CASA Superhero Run

Age Group Results

October 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

10K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINA MORA CLEBURNE TX 508 32 7   49:24.5 49:37.8 0:13.2 7:57/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM KLEM 736 55 1   40:54.7 40:55.5 0:00.8 6:35/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 566 49 11   51:20.0 51:29.0 0:08.9 8:16/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 676 53 6   48:53.0 49:00.5 0:07.4 7:52/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEY KANE CLEBURNE TX 604 14 5   48:48.1 48:56.3 0:08.1 7:51/M
2 GARRETT WILSON CLEBURNE TX 697 13 20 6:54.2 55:42.3 55:52.5 0:10.2 8:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DULCE HERNANDEZ TX 685 19 51   1:34:26.6 1:34:40.6 0:14.0 15:12/M
2 AMBER O'PRY TX 691 18 52 0:00.0 1:34:26.6 1:34:40.4 0:13.7 15:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEC DONOGHUE DENTON TX 675 21 40   1:08:14.4 1:08:46.5 0:32.0 10:59/M
2 ROBIN ELMS GRANDVIEW TX 505 24 48 15:48.1 1:24:02.6 1:24:21.6 0:19.0 13:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD CARREON CLEBURNE TX 500 24 12   52:07.8 52:08.7 0:00.9 8:24/M
2 CONNER CAPPEL DENTON TX 672 22 39 16:06.1 1:08:14.0 1:08:46.5 0:32.5 10:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA HOUSTON COVINGTON TX 507 28 9   49:42.5 49:51.5 0:08.9 8:00/M
2 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX 506 28 15 4:03.0 53:45.5 53:52.0 0:06.4 8:39/M
3 BRIDGET TRIBBLE 709 27 24 8:08.1 57:50.7 57:59.0 0:08.3 9:19/M
4 LAURA BARLEN CLEBURNE TX 504 26 33 13:04.8 1:02:47.3 1:03:02.3 0:14.9 10:07/M
5 KRISTEN GREEN CLEBURNE TX 683 29 35 13:23.2 1:03:05.8 1:03:17.5 0:11.7 10:10/M
6 LATISHA TORRES ALVARADO TX 696 27 37 14:36.3 1:04:18.9 1:04:33.7 0:14.7 10:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 673 28 2   44:04.5 44:05.5 0:00.9 7:06/M
2 GUILLERMO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 681 25 4 4:17.4 48:22.0 48:38.2 0:16.2 7:47/M
3 DANIEL CASTILLAROY FORT WORTH TX 715 27 21 11:54.6 55:59.2 56:06.7 0:07.5 9:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALEY SHIPMAN GRANDVIEW TX 569 33 10   50:19.9 50:21.5 0:01.5 8:06/M
2 JESSICA JOHNSON CLEBURNE TX 603 33 17 3:47.8 54:07.8 54:16.7 0:08.9 8:43/M
3 CANDACE FUCHS BURLESON TX 678 31 23 6:58.0 57:17.9 57:38.2 0:20.2 9:13/M
4 CHEYANNE DAVIS BURLESON TX 599 31 47 26:50.6 1:17:10.6 1:17:39.4 0:28.8 12:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDO QUERO CLEBURNE TX 692 30 3   45:51.6 45:53.2 0:01.5 7:23/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL BURLESON TX 695 32 13 6:42.7 52:34.3 52:40.3 0:05.9 8:28/M
3 CALEB GREEN CLEBURNE TX 682 31 19 9:47.7 55:39.3 55:52.5 0:13.2 8:58/M
4 MATT DAVIS BURLESON TX 600 30 46 31:18.5 1:17:10.1 1:17:39.4 0:29.2 12:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 718 38 34   1:02:56.5 1:03:28.2 0:31.7 10:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE ROYE BURLESON TX 694 36 14   53:44.5 53:54.5 0:10.0 8:39/M
2 RABDEL WILSON GRANBURY TX 712 39 28 5:55.7 59:40.2 1:00:07.5 0:27.2 9:36/M
3 CASEY GREEN CLEBURNE TX 601 35 36 10:28.5 1:04:13.0 1:04:25.2 0:12.2 10:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX 693 41 31   1:01:34.4 1:01:45.4 0:11.0 9:55/M
2 MICHELE ONDRIZEK BURLESON TX 689 43 32 1:04.6 1:02:39.0 1:02:58.3 0:19.2 10:05/M
3 CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX 699 44 45 15:21.2 1:16:55.6 1:17:02.6 0:07.0 12:23/M
4 TAMMY WILTEN 738 44 49 24:26.3 1:26:00.7 1:26:06.6 0:05.9 13:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD ONDRIZEK BURLESON TX 690 44 16   53:46.9 54:08.5 0:21.5 8:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY CANTU BURLESON TX 565 45 27   58:23.3 58:32.6 0:09.3 9:24/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 802 47 30 2:50.1 1:01:13.5 1:01:15.0 0:01.4 9:51/M
3 TINA DUNHAM CLEBURNE TX 563 47 38 5:58.5 1:04:21.9 1:05:03.9 0:42.0 10:22/M
4 ANN MORAN WAXAHACHIE TX 688 46 42 12:57.4 1:11:20.8 1:11:36.5 0:15.7 11:29/M
5 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 700 49 50 27:45.7 1:26:09.1 1:26:22.9 0:13.7 13:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX 684 47 18   54:24.0 54:29.5 0:05.4 8:46/M
2 BRETT ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 669 48 43 20:24.1 1:14:48.1 1:15:13.2 0:25.0 12:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 687 54 25   57:55.7 58:05.0 0:09.3 9:20/M
2 SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX 686 53 41 13:17.8 1:11:13.5 1:11:20.0 0:06.4 11:28/M
3 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 680 54 53 36:49.5 1:34:45.3 1:35:06.1 0:20.8 15:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CABRAL 803 53 8   49:31.5 49:32.3 0:00.7 7:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 769 58 29   1:00:23.2 1:00:42.9 0:19.7 9:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX 677 57 44   1:16:41.9 1:17:15.1 0:33.2 12:21/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DICKIE RIGBY COLLEYVILLE TX 717 62 26   58:01.7 58:16.1 0:14.4 9:21/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 679 68 22   56:46.2 56:54.5 0:08.2 9:08/M