Candlelighters Night Run 5K

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1971

38

M

***** 35-39

16:04.3

16:04.3

 

5:10/M

2

KRISTIAN SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

2038

16

M

1 15-19

17:21.4

17:21.8

1:17.1

5:35/M

3

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1959

17

M

2 15-19

17:35.8

17:35.8

1:31.5

5:39/M

4

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1729

40

M

***** 40-44

17:52.1

17:52.7

1:47.8

5:45/M

5

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

1993

35

M

1 35-39

17:55.3

17:55.9

1:51.0

5:46/M

6

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

1940

32

M

1 30-34

18:13.7

18:14.3

2:09.4

5:51/M

7

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

1973

26

M

1 25-29

19:27.6

19:29.0

3:23.3

6:15/M

8

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1867

17

F

***** 15-19

19:28.1

19:30.7

 

6:16/M

9

TOWER IV WILSON

1636

17

M

3 15-19

19:55.7

20:13.5

3:51.4

6:24/M

10

JOHNNY PLUMMER ARLINGTON TX

1557

17

M

4 15-19

20:00.8

20:01.6

3:56.5

6:26/M

11

HADEN HICKMAN EULESS TX

1822

15

M

5 15-19

20:01.5

20:02.6

3:57.2

6:26/M

12

DAKOTA BEECHLER HURST TX

2024

15

M

6 15-19

20:07.1

20:08.6

4:02.8

6:28/M

13

HENRY BUTZ FORT WORTH TX

1901

16

M

7 15-19

20:14.2

20:16.0

4:09.9

6:30/M

14

DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

1527

35

M

2 35-39

20:18.1

20:23.5

4:13.8

6:32/M

15

RYAN PAPENMEIRER

1651

17

M

8 15-19

20:21.9

20:23.0

4:17.6

6:33/M

16

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

1714

28

F

1 25-29

20:34.2

20:35.5

1:06.1

6:37/M

17

MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX

1791

42

M

1 40-44

20:37.5

20:39.1

4:33.2

6:38/M

18

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1831

46

F

***** 45-49

20:46.2

20:47.0

1:18.1

6:41/M

19

AUSTIN GRANTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1929

16

M

9 15-19

21:04.8

21:05.8

5:00.5

6:46/M

20

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TEXAS

1709

51

M

1 50-54

21:15.8

21:17.6

5:11.5

6:50/M

21

TONY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1712

49

M

1 45-49

21:29.6

21:31.1

5:25.3

6:54/M

22

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1985

37

F

1 35-39

21:33.4

21:35.3

2:05.2

6:56/M

23

JACOB CARLSON FORT WORTH TX

1928

15

M

10 15-19

21:33.4

21:33.4

5:29.1

6:56/M

24

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

1676

40

M

2 40-44

21:38.4

21:50.5

5:34.1

6:57/M

25

AUSTIN CHURCH FORT WORTH TX

1769

32

M

2 30-34

21:39.0

21:41.8

5:34.7

6:58/M

26

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

1753

49

F

1 45-49

21:43.7

21:45.4

2:15.6

6:59/M

27

KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX

1621

43

M

3 40-44

21:44.3

21:45.4

5:40.0

6:59/M

28

KATIE CORKILL

1550

28

F

2 25-29

21:44.8

22:32.6

2:16.6

6:59/M

29

TONY LAW ARLINGTON TX

1768

50

M

2 50-54

21:54.9

22:01.8

5:50.6

7:03/M

30

DRAKE DUMAR CROWLEY TX

1563

16

M

11 15-19

21:55.0

21:59.2

5:50.7

7:03/M

31

TRISTON WILSON

1637

16

F

1 15-19

21:57.0

22:15.4

2:28.8

7:03/M

32

HECTOR PUEBLA

1551

32

M

3 30-34

21:57.6

22:21.6

5:53.3

7:03/M

33

PATRICK MCKEETHEN CEDAR HILL TX

1813

58

M

1 55-59

21:57.8

22:02.9

5:53.5

7:03/M

34

NICK TRAN KELLER TEXAS

1564

17

M

12 15-19

22:10.4

22:14.1

6:06.1

7:08/M

35

MATT MORETTA NRH TX

1926

15

M

13 15-19

22:14.7

22:16.3

6:10.4

7:09/M

36

COLTON HUNT ARLINGTON TX

1930

17

M

14 15-19

22:16.6

22:18.8

6:12.3

7:10/M

37

FRANK MORGAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1583

31

M

4 30-34

22:25.6

22:36.1

6:21.3

7:12/M

38

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

1887

55

M

2 55-59

22:28.6

22:34.4

6:24.3

7:13/M

39

LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX

1830

45

F

2 45-49

22:37.8

22:44.5

3:09.6

7:16/M

40

BEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX

1664

35

M

3 35-39

22:39.2

22:52.1

6:34.9

7:17/M

41

TAL THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

1927

15

M

15 15-19

22:41.5

22:42.4

6:37.2

7:18/M

42

EDGAR CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

1786

20

F

1 20-24

22:41.9

22:43.1

3:13.8

7:18/M

43

BRANDON SANTANA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1981

34

M

5 30-34

22:58.1

23:12.4

6:53.8

7:23/M

44

RALPH RODRIGUEZ Humble TX

1702

39

M

4 35-39

23:20.5

23:34.3

7:16.2

7:30/M

45

JACK COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

1565

16

M

16 15-19

23:22.9

23:27.1

7:18.6

7:31/M

46

WYATT KELLY WEATHER TX

1899

15

M

17 15-19

23:27.5

23:30.1

7:23.2

7:32/M

47

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

1824

44

F

1 40-44

23:30.3

23:33.2

4:02.1

7:33/M

48

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

1836

37

M

5 35-39

23:34.4

23:40.6

7:30.1

7:35/M

49

CONNOR WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1717

15

M

18 15-19

23:57.6

24:17.6

7:53.3

7:42/M

50

MARCELO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1956

47

M

2 45-49

23:59.2

24:21.4

7:54.9

7:43/M

51

NASH KOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1718

14

M

1 11-14

24:03.1

24:24.4

7:58.8

7:44/M

52

CLAYTON CUTBURTH FORT WORTH TX

1919

14

M

2 11-14

24:17.5

24:20.1

8:13.2

7:48/M

53

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1797

12

F

1 11-14

24:18.9

24:20.9

4:50.7

7:49/M

54

JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

1812

47

M

3 45-49

24:19.3

24:24.0

8:15.0

7:49/M

55

MIKE BASTON FORT WORTH TX

1579

17

M

19 15-19

24:22.6

24:45.3

8:18.3

7:50/M

56

JESSE SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

2037

48

M

4 45-49

24:26.1

24:27.9

8:21.8

7:51/M

57

ANDREW HAWTHORNE BEDFORD TX

1817

31

M

6 30-34

24:30.0

24:55.5

8:25.7

7:53/M

58

T M SAN JUAN FORT WORTH TX

1677

31

M

7 30-34

24:33.3

24:46.8

8:29.0

7:54/M

59

CRAIG ELLIS FORT WORTH Texas

1939

40

M

4 40-44

24:34.1

24:47.2

8:29.8

7:54/M

60

NATE HAUGSTAD FORT WORTH TX

1917

15

M

20 15-19

24:34.7

24:34.7

8:30.4

7:54/M

61

JAMES JOY FORT WORTH TX

1826

28

M

2 25-29

24:36.3

25:01.6

8:32.0

7:55/M

62

PRISCILLA REESE REESE ARLINGTON TX

1783

53

F

1 50-54

24:45.0

24:46.2

5:16.8

7:57/M

63

NATE BERRIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1704

24

M

1 20-24

24:48.4

25:24.1

8:44.1

7:58/M

64

TRISTON BLESSING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1832

14

M

3 11-14

24:52.5

24:54.8

8:48.2

8:00/M

65

ANNIE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

1916

14

F

2 11-14

24:54.2

24:56.2

5:26.1

8:00/M

66

JOHN BRIGHT SAGINAW TX

1958

33

M

8 30-34

24:54.3

24:57.5

8:50.0

8:00/M

67

ROBERT ARENOS KELLER TEXAS

1876

49

M

5 45-49

24:55.9

25:02.1

8:51.6

8:01/M

68

SARA MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1798

12

F

3 11-14

25:04.3

25:06.8

5:36.2

8:04/M

69

JIMMY WIERNAS

1553

26

M

3 25-29

25:05.0

25:28.6

9:00.7

8:04/M

70

CARLOS GAXIIOLA

1965

18

M

21 15-19

25:05.8

25:14.4

9:01.5

8:04/M

71

JOSE MEDRANU FT WORTH TX

1687

37

M

6 35-39

25:09.8

25:17.8

9:05.5

8:05/M

72

KEGAN CORKILL

1552

28

M

4 25-29

25:10.4

25:58.7

9:06.1

8:06/M

73

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

1932

53

F

2 50-54

25:10.7

25:14.6

5:42.6

8:06/M

74

BRIANNA KLINGENBERG FORT WORTH TX

1906

18

F

2 15-19

25:11.1

25:13.4

5:43.0

8:06/M

75

DAVID ANTHONYH FORT WORTH TX

1809

43

M

5 40-44

25:15.0

25:18.1

9:10.7

8:07/M

76

GATES COLBERT

1556

28

M

5 25-29

25:18.9

25:39.1

9:14.6

8:08/M

77

TOM PENNINGTON FORT WORH TX

1952

36

M

7 35-39

25:21.1

25:27.1

9:16.8

8:09/M

78

CHARLES MCGREGOR FT WORTH TX

1701

50

M

3 50-54

25:21.4

25:31.6

9:17.1

8:09/M

79

TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1747

16

F

3 15-19

25:22.8

25:28.5

5:54.7

8:09/M

80

JOSHUA MORBITZER BEDFORD TX

1818

34

M

9 30-34

25:25.0

25:51.5

9:20.7

8:10/M

81

BLAKE GANDY ALEDO TX

1837

17

M

22 15-19

25:28.3

25:36.2

9:24.0

8:11/M

82

LISA DANA WACO TX

1888

52

F

3 50-54

25:35.7

25:41.6

6:07.5

8:14/M

83

PAMELA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

1918

19

F

4 15-19

25:38.1

25:45.8

6:09.9

8:15/M

84

TOMMY BUSKER GRAPEVINE TX

2016

18

M

23 15-19

25:43.7

25:54.4

9:39.4

8:16/M

85

CALEB ALBRITTON FORT WORH TX

1898

12

M

4 11-14

25:44.3

25:46.8

9:40.0

8:16/M

86

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

1937

15

F

5 15-19

25:44.7

25:46.8

6:16.5

8:16/M

87

JEREMY ECWELL ARLINGTON TX

1968

29

M

6 25-29

25:46.7

26:12.8

9:42.4

8:17/M

88

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1863

37

M

8 35-39

25:48.0

26:01.7

9:43.7

8:18/M

89

DEREK AQUININGOC ARLINGTON TX

1741

25

M

7 25-29

25:52.1

26:21.2

9:47.8

8:19/M

90

TIMMY NOVAK FORT WORTH TEXAS

1991

24

M

2 20-24

25:59.1

26:34.8

9:54.8

8:21/M

91

GONZALO MARTEL FORT WORTH TX

1990

23

M

3 20-24

26:00.7

26:08.0

9:56.4

8:22/M

92

JOHN SIGLER IRVING TX

1811

51

M

4 50-54

26:00.8

26:08.6

9:56.5

8:22/M

93

BLAKE WHITE GRAPEVINE TX

2017

17

M

24 15-19

26:01.3

26:11.9

9:57.0

8:22/M

94

DEBBIE RAYES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1678

41

F

2 40-44

26:10.8

26:26.1

6:42.6

8:25/M

95

ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX

1548

26

F

3 25-29

26:11.1

26:35.7

6:43.0

8:25/M

96

TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1746

18

M

25 15-19

26:27.6

26:33.9

10:23.3

8:30/M

97

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1925

11

M

5 11-14

26:33.4

26:33.4

10:29.1

8:32/M

98

SARAH GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

1592

11

F

4 11-14

26:34.2

26:36.7

7:06.1

8:33/M

99

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2002

37

M

9 35-39

26:34.6

26:40.8

10:30.3

8:33/M

100

LANNY COLLINS ALLEN TX

1756

50

M

5 50-54

26:36.3

26:53.6

10:32.0

8:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

1931

53

M

6 50-54

26:47.2

26:51.7

10:42.9

8:37/M

102

RILEY MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1799

16

F

6 15-19

26:49.6

26:51.9

7:21.5

8:37/M

103

DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX

1762

10

M

1 1-10

26:58.3

27:31.8

10:54.0

8:40/M

104

STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX

1761

42

M

6 40-44

26:59.5

27:32.8

10:55.2

8:41/M

105

LAURA BATEMAN FORT WORH TX

1964

30

F

1 30-34

27:01.9

27:19.3

7:33.7

8:41/M

106

CHRIS BATEMAN FORT WORH TX

1947

35

M

10 35-39

27:03.0

27:19.9

10:58.7

8:42/M

107

TERENCE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

1544

49

M

6 45-49

27:07.6

27:20.6

11:03.3

8:43/M

108

NICK ROSALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1673

28

M

8 25-29

27:12.2

27:12.2

11:07.9

8:45/M

109

SHANE HATCHER ALEDO TX

1671

32

M

10 30-34

27:16.7

27:36.5

11:12.4

8:46/M

110

JOHN MILES

1648

42

M

7 40-44

27:16.8

27:34.9

11:12.5

8:46/M

111

BARBARA MURPHY FORT WORTH Texas

1966

42

F

3 40-44

27:16.9

27:24.2

7:48.7

8:46/M

112

JOSE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1790

16

M

26 15-19

27:24.5

27:32.8

11:20.2

8:49/M

113

RONNI MARIE DOMENICK GRAPEVINE TX

1936

52

F

4 50-54

27:25.0

27:41.1

7:56.8

8:49/M

114

DAVE PAPENMEIRER

1653

49

M

7 45-49

27:32.6

27:43.6

11:28.3

8:51/M

115

EMMA BIRBECK Amarillo TX

1568

14

F

5 11-14

27:33.6

27:55.5

8:05.4

8:52/M

116

ALLISON MEADE ARLINGTON TX

1577

14

F

6 11-14

27:35.3

27:56.1

8:07.1

8:52/M

117

BLAISE PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1585

15

F

7 15-19

27:35.7

27:54.5

8:07.6

8:52/M

118

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

2031

47

F

3 45-49

27:42.1

27:57.4

8:13.9

8:54/M

119

LINA NGUYEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1665

27

F

4 25-29

27:44.2

27:58.8

8:16.0

8:55/M

120

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1943

32

F

2 30-34

27:45.5

27:49.2

8:17.3

8:55/M

121

DANIELLE MARINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1562

17

F

8 15-19

27:48.7

28:08.9

8:20.6

8:56/M

122

JULIE SPURLOCK Fort Worth TX

1561

17

F

9 15-19

27:50.8

28:09.9

8:22.7

8:57/M

123

ESME MANUJANO FT WORTH TX

1708

23

F

2 20-24

28:01.2

28:14.7

8:33.1

9:01/M

124

KATHIE KEOUGHAN FT WORTH TX

1576

16

F

10 15-19

28:24.6

28:43.7

8:56.5

9:08/M

125

FATEMAH SALEH FORT WORTH TX

1784

19

F

11 15-19

28:26.0

28:27.4

8:57.9

9:09/M

126

WILL ALLEN BURLESON TX

1915

14

M

6 11-14

28:27.6

28:29.7

12:23.3

9:09/M

127

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1787

50

M

7 50-54

28:29.5

28:38.1

12:25.2

9:10/M

128

GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1745

51

M

8 50-54

28:31.1

28:37.5

12:26.8

9:10/M

129

BEN TAYLOR WILLOW PARK TX

1897

15

M

27 15-19

28:31.5

28:33.8

12:27.2

9:10/M

130

ALEX DURR FORT WORTH TX

1543

50

M

9 50-54

28:39.5

28:45.4

12:35.2

9:13/M

131

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1962

42

M

8 40-44

28:54.8

28:58.6

12:50.5

9:18/M

132

FRANK GLUCK FORT WORTH TX

1923

69

M

1 65-69

29:00.1

29:11.4

12:55.8

9:19/M

133

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

1804

32

M

11 30-34

29:10.2

29:19.8

13:05.9

9:23/M

134

SONIA GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

1591

38

F

2 35-39

29:11.8

29:14.3

9:43.6

9:23/M

135

LEVI JOHNSON FT WORTH TX

1575

15

M

28 15-19

29:21.3

29:43.3

13:17.0

9:26/M

136

JIM JAMISON KELLER TX

1819

50

M

10 50-54

29:21.7

29:26.5

13:17.4

9:26/M

137

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

2321

45

F

4 45-49

29:24.6

29:27.9

9:56.5

9:27/M

138

CLIFFORD LASURE DENTON TX

1967

23

M

4 20-24

29:29.3

29:35.1

13:25.0

9:29/M

139

ANGELINE MISOLA FORT WORTH TX

2018

23

F

3 20-24

29:30.2

29:35.1

10:02.0

9:29/M

140

CARMEN MORETTA NRH TX

1944

44

F

4 40-44

29:47.0

30:00.2

10:18.9

9:35/M

141

KERIANN WILKIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2008

28

F

5 25-29

29:49.1

29:59.0

10:21.0

9:35/M

142

PENNY JAMES ARLINGTON TX

1730

37

F

3 35-39

29:52.5

30:03.3

10:24.3

9:36/M

143

JEFF GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1726

54

M

11 50-54

29:52.7

29:58.2

13:48.4

9:36/M

144

RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX

2032

51

F

5 50-54

30:06.2

30:37.2

10:38.0

9:41/M

145

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TX

1961

51

M

12 50-54

30:16.9

30:28.2

14:12.6

9:44/M

146

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1953

8

M

2 1-10

30:36.5

30:36.5

14:32.2

9:50/M

147

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

1760

43

M

9 40-44

30:37.5

30:44.2

14:33.2

9:51/M

148

CAROLE CROSS GRAPEVINE TX

1823

53

F

6 50-54

30:46.2

30:52.0

11:18.1

9:54/M

149

BECKY BUSKER GRAPEVINE TX

2015

46

F

5 45-49

31:06.2

31:17.4

11:38.1

10:00/M

150

ROBERT PETTIT Justin TX

1602

45

M

8 45-49

31:11.2

31:25.8

15:06.9

10:02/M

151

STACY TAYLOR Justin TX

1614

44

F

5 40-44

31:11.6

31:25.9

11:43.5

10:02/M

152

LONI EALY KELLER TX

1821

42

F

6 40-44

31:18.1

31:20.9

11:50.0

10:04/M

153

AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX

1542

50

F

7 50-54

31:35.8

31:41.4

12:07.6

10:09/M

154

RACHEL OLIVARRI FORT WORTH TEXAS

1674

35

F

4 35-39

31:39.7

31:55.6

12:11.5

10:11/M

155

STEVEN MILLER EULESS TX

1547

28

M

9 25-29

31:41.6

32:01.1

15:37.3

10:11/M

156

TESSA ZAVADSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1672

48

F

6 45-49

31:41.9

31:57.7

12:13.7

10:11/M

157

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

1810

55

F

1 55-59

31:55.2

32:00.6

12:27.1

10:16/M

158

LOGAN WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1978

7

M

3 1-10

31:56.0

32:36.8

15:51.7

10:16/M

159

KANSAS WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1976

12

F

7 11-14

31:59.1

32:39.3

12:31.0

10:17/M

160

JOSE GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

1683

29

M

10 25-29

31:59.7

32:18.7

15:55.4

10:17/M

161

SHAUNA COMBS KELLER TX

1775

34

F

3 30-34

32:06.3

32:23.5

12:38.2

10:19/M

162

SHIRELLE EDGHILL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1595

29

F

6 25-29

32:06.5

32:28.4

12:38.3

10:19/M

163

MELANIE AQUININGOC ARLINGTON TX

1740

25

F

7 25-29

32:10.6

32:40.5

12:42.4

10:21/M

164

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

2029

43

F

7 40-44

32:13.4

32:26.9

12:45.3

10:22/M

165

MICHELLE BLESSING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1833

38

F

5 35-39

32:20.2

32:23.4

12:52.1

10:24/M

166

CRYSTAL ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

2040

34

F

4 30-34

32:35.6

32:48.5

13:07.5

10:29/M

167

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

2039

33

M

12 30-34

32:36.1

32:48.5

16:31.8

10:29/M

168

HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX

1540

15

F

12 15-19

32:37.1

32:58.8

13:08.9

10:29/M

169

ABIGAIL MEADE ARLINGTON TX

1578

14

F

8 11-14

32:40.1

33:03.6

13:11.9

10:30/M

170

LAUREN FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1587

16

F

13 15-19

32:40.5

33:03.8

13:12.4

10:30/M

171

ALICIA SHEDDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1571

16

F

14 15-19

32:40.7

33:03.5

13:12.6

10:30/M

172

ANNA FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1588

16

F

15 15-19

32:41.1

33:03.9

13:13.0

10:31/M

173

MADDIE FLYNN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1570

16

F

16 15-19

32:41.4

33:03.6

13:13.2

10:31/M

174

CINVE HENNESSY ARLINGTON TEXAS

1567

14

F

9 11-14

32:41.7

33:04.7

13:13.6

10:31/M

175

OLIVIA CHAMNESS Euless TX

1560

16

F

17 15-19

32:41.8

33:03.5

13:13.7

10:31/M

176

ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1788

50

F

8 50-54

32:42.7

32:50.7

13:14.5

10:31/M

177

EMILY MURPHY BENBROOK TX

1573

15

F

18 15-19

32:43.3

33:04.6

13:15.1

10:31/M

178

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

1963

51

F

9 50-54

32:48.4

32:58.6

13:20.2

10:33/M

179

BROOKE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

1914

19

F

19 15-19

32:53.4

32:55.3

13:25.2

10:34/M

180

LORI GASKIE ARLINGTON TX

1526

33

F

5 30-34

32:55.4

33:37.6

13:27.3

10:35/M

181

GLORIA VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

1814

56

F

2 55-59

33:00.6

33:17.9

13:32.5

10:37/M

182

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1942

44

M

10 40-44

33:03.5

33:05.0

16:59.2

10:38/M

183

JEN MELE FORT WORTH TX

1955

30

F

6 30-34

33:04.8

33:08.2

13:36.6

10:38/M

184

TRISH BALLINGER FT. WORTH TX

1794

51

F

10 50-54

33:04.8

33:09.0

13:36.6

10:38/M

185

TRINITY WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1989

10

F

1 1-10

33:06.2

33:46.0

13:38.0

10:39/M

186

GENE WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1902

46

M

9 45-49

33:07.6

33:48.9

17:03.3

10:39/M

187

ANDY YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

1838

29

M

11 25-29

33:14.8

33:20.7

17:10.5

10:41/M

188

HAILEY BUCHHOLZ JOSHUA TX

2019

16

F

20 15-19

33:38.3

34:05.9

14:10.2

10:49/M

189

ADRIAN SMITH PONDER TX

1924

26

F

8 25-29

33:40.3

33:48.6

14:12.1

10:50/M

190

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

1531

39

M

11 35-39

33:44.8

33:58.9

17:40.5

10:51/M

191

SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX

1805

30

F

7 30-34

33:52.0

34:01.5

14:23.8

10:53/M

192

PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1725

13

M

7 11-14

34:00.4

34:09.9

17:56.1

10:56/M

193

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1860

55

F

3 55-59

34:04.5

34:08.1

14:36.3

10:57/M

194

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

1878

53

M

13 50-54

34:10.8

34:22.4

18:06.5

10:59/M

195

SUZANNE PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1584

49

F

7 45-49

34:17.9

34:58.1

14:49.8

11:01/M

196

DAN PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1586

50

M

14 50-54

34:18.7

34:58.3

18:14.4

11:02/M

197

CINDY LOWE FT. WORTH TX

1825

40

F

8 40-44

34:20.5

34:37.2

14:52.3

11:02/M

198

KELLY BUTTON KELLER TX

1850

41

F

9 40-44

34:21.0

34:37.9

14:52.8

11:03/M

199

TONITRA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX

2009

29

F

9 25-29

34:22.1

34:36.4

14:54.0

11:03/M

200

ERIC CARTER MANSFIELD TX

1739

46

M

10 45-49

34:28.5

35:04.6

18:24.2

11:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

ROB GRIGGS

1644

52

M

15 50-54

34:29.5

34:47.9

18:25.2

11:05/M

202

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

1857

48

M

11 45-49

34:32.6

35:11.9

18:28.3

11:06/M

203

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1724

50

F

11 50-54

34:39.8

34:50.9

15:11.6

11:08/M

204

CHRISTINE FONSECA WEATHERFORD TX

1721

34

F

8 30-34

34:59.6

35:09.1

15:31.5

11:15/M

205

CRYSTAL WILMOT FORT WORTH TX

1742

31

F

9 30-34

35:07.1

35:49.0

15:38.9

11:17/M

206

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1984

45

F

8 45-49

35:22.3

35:51.6

15:54.1

11:22/M

207

SONIA BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

1582

38

F

6 35-39

35:27.8

35:54.8

15:59.6

11:24/M

208

LISA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

1781

36

F

7 35-39

35:28.2

35:44.6

16:00.0

11:24/M

209

MATT CLAKLEY

1549

25

M

12 25-29

35:29.6

35:48.2

19:25.3

11:25/M

210

CARLOS ENCISO HALTOM CITY TX

1623

33

M

13 30-34

35:46.5

35:56.6

19:42.2

11:30/M

211

ANN PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

2027

39

F

8 35-39

35:50.4

35:59.8

16:22.3

11:31/M

212

J ROBIN ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX

2036

40

F

10 40-44

35:53.3

36:31.5

16:25.1

11:32/M

213

ERNIE DRAPIZA CLEBURNE TX

2023

47

M

12 45-49

36:03.1

36:03.1

19:58.8

11:35/M

214

HANNAH PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

2028

12

F

10 11-14

36:13.6

36:22.8

16:45.4

11:39/M

215

WILLIAM BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

2011

32

M

14 30-34

36:14.0

36:18.4

20:09.7

11:39/M

216

RAFAEL CANCHOLA FT WORTH TX

1667

26

M

13 25-29

36:23.3

36:43.8

20:19.0

11:42/M

217

SHAWNNA NELSON-HAFF BURLESON TEXAS

1627

40

F

11 40-44

36:42.3

36:52.3

17:14.2

11:48/M

218

SHAWNA WELDON FORT WORTH TX

1785

23

F

4 20-24

36:46.5

36:53.6

17:18.4

11:49/M

219

CARMEN FLORES Haltom City TX

1960

64

F

1 60-64

37:04.1

37:08.9

17:35.9

11:55/M

220

KEITH GASKIE MANSFIELD TX

1743

32

M

15 30-34

37:30.3

38:11.5

21:26.0

12:03/M

221

MIKE CASTILLO EULESS TX

1869

38

M

12 35-39

37:32.1

37:39.4

21:27.8

12:04/M

222

DESIREE CORONADO FT WORTH TX

1870

33

F

10 30-34

37:32.4

37:39.5

18:04.2

12:04/M

223

WADE WILKERSON ROWLETT TX

1754

43

M

11 40-44

37:34.7

37:41.3

21:30.4

12:05/M

224

KAREN HALE ALEDO TX

1723

43

F

12 40-44

37:41.9

37:51.1

18:13.7

12:07/M

225

PRUTHVEEJ KASARLA Plano TX

1622

25

M

14 25-29

37:42.6

37:46.1

21:38.3

12:07/M

226

KIRK THOMAS AZLE TX

1733

33

M

16 30-34

37:52.0

38:04.7

21:47.7

12:11/M

227

AMY THOMAS AZLE TX

1732

32

F

11 30-34

37:52.5

38:04.7

18:24.4

12:11/M

228

MARIA HONORATO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1795

31

F

12 30-34

37:59.6

38:14.9

18:31.4

12:13/M

229

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

1722

49

F

9 45-49

38:04.6

38:19.3

18:36.5

12:14/M

230

AMY KUBINSKI

1554

26

F

10 25-29

38:09.6

38:34.3

18:41.4

12:16/M

231

KRISTIN HART GRANDVIEW TX

2021

40

F

13 40-44

38:11.1

38:49.3

18:43.0

12:17/M

232

KAREN WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1744

49

F

10 45-49

38:22.4

38:49.5

18:54.3

12:20/M

233

KAREN WALKER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1877

35

F

9 35-39

38:34.1

39:03.3

19:05.9

12:24/M

234

MELISSA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2025

27

F

11 25-29

38:44.6

39:30.2

19:16.4

12:27/M

235

TIFFANY BISHOP FT. WORTH TX

2026

32

F

13 30-34

38:47.9

39:33.1

19:19.7

12:28/M

236

CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1796

34

M

17 30-34

38:59.2

39:13.5

22:54.9

12:32/M

237

BETH BEACH BEDFORD TX

1829

37

F

10 35-39

39:06.4

39:19.7

19:38.2

12:34/M

238

CHARLES RAMSEY EDDY TX

1970

38

M

13 35-39

39:35.6

39:48.2

23:31.3

12:44/M

239

BRIGETTE BANKS FORT WORTH TX

1890

40

F

14 40-44

39:35.8

39:48.1

20:07.6

12:44/M

240

ANGELA BAKER ALVARADO TX

1751

47

F

11 45-49

39:37.2

40:05.6

20:09.1

12:44/M

241

NICK MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

1720

63

M

1 60-64

39:43.3

40:08.9

23:39.0

12:46/M

242

REBECCA JAMISON KELLER TX

1820

60

F

2 60-64

40:15.2

40:20.5

20:47.0

12:57/M

243

MARY VONGRADETH Euless TX

1684

27

F

12 25-29

40:33.2

40:51.4

21:05.1

13:02/M

244

NYKOLE SOURIVONG NRH TEXAS

1668

11

F

11 11-14

40:33.7

40:51.9

21:05.6

13:02/M

245

GREG CHANDLER BURLESON TEXAS

1666

38

M

14 35-39

40:44.1

41:03.7

24:39.8

13:06/M

246

BETH MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1801

49

F

12 45-49

40:53.3

41:09.1

21:25.2

13:09/M

247

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1983

43

F

15 40-44

40:54.7

41:25.5

21:26.6

13:09/M

248

GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX

1862

35

F

11 35-39

41:04.4

41:36.6

21:36.2

13:12/M

249

Unknown PARTIC. 1874

1874

M

1 0- 0

41:09.9

41:21.7

25:05.6

13:14/M

250

Unknown PARTIC. 1873

1873

M

2 0- 0

41:11.8

41:24.0

25:07.5

13:15/M

251

BOBBY HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

1659

39

M

15 35-39

41:26.4

41:45.8

25:22.1

13:19/M

252

CHARLES GRAHAM COLLEYVILLE TX

1680

46

M

13 45-49

41:27.9

41:46.0

25:23.6

13:20/M

253

SUZANNE HALEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1681

47

F

13 45-49

41:34.2

41:52.3

22:06.0

13:22/M

254

JOLENE PANIGOT MANSFIELD TX

1748

44

F

16 40-44

41:40.9

42:08.6

22:12.8

13:24/M

255

SHELIA GERON HASLET TX

1749

44

F

17 40-44

41:58.8

42:27.0

22:30.6

13:30/M

256

BRYAN MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

1719

40

M

12 40-44

42:05.3

42:29.2

26:01.0

13:32/M

257

JACKIE MCLEMORE ARLINGTON TX

1845

28

F

13 25-29

42:10.2

42:15.5

22:42.1

13:34/M

258

HEATHER HUGHES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

31

F

14 30-34

42:10.5

42:15.8

22:42.3

13:34/M

259

RUSSELL MCCRORY ARLINGTON TX

1846

48

M

14 45-49

42:10.7

42:15.5

26:06.4

13:34/M

260

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

1697

37

F

12 35-39

42:11.0

42:36.4

22:42.9

13:34/M

261

MARISELA MONTES FORT WORTH TX

1686

33

F

15 30-34

42:12.6

42:24.6

22:44.5

13:34/M

262

C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1946

36

F

13 35-39

42:41.9

42:55.7

23:13.7

13:43/M

263

BOBBY STEVENS

1555

21

M

5 20-24

43:29.6

43:53.8

27:25.3

13:59/M

264

ELIZABETH COPELIN FORT WORTH TX

1987

31

F

16 30-34

43:31.0

43:51.7

24:02.9

14:00/M

265

VINCENT SIMON

1650

46

M

15 45-49

43:38.0

43:56.5

27:33.7

14:02/M

266

ALLIE UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1935

13

F

12 11-14

43:58.0

44:07.1

24:29.9

14:08/M

267

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1954

43

F

18 40-44

44:01.4

44:05.6

24:33.3

14:09/M

268

KAREN ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1868

41

F

19 40-44

44:19.5

44:44.9

24:51.3

14:15/M

269

SHELBY SIMPSON TOLAR TX

1620

43

F

20 40-44

44:39.7

45:05.2

25:11.6

14:21/M

270

KATHY COLLINS ALLEN TX

1757

51

F

12 50-54

44:54.0

45:10.2

25:25.8

14:26/M

271

JANE WISON BURLESON TEXAS

1630

63

F

3 60-64

45:17.7

45:38.2

25:49.6

14:34/M

272

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

1907

45

F

14 45-49

45:33.5

46:03.5

26:05.4

14:39/M

273

MONZERRAT DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

2006

20

F

5 20-24

45:43.7

46:12.6

26:15.6

14:42/M

274

MARY LOU CARTER MANSFIELD TX

1738

47

F

15 45-49

46:05.5

46:40.6

26:37.4

14:49/M

275

MARY BUCHHOLZ JOSHUA TX

1735

42

F

21 40-44

46:08.1

46:40.2

26:40.0

14:50/M

276

NANCY SOURIVONG NRH TEXAS

1669

28

F

14 25-29

46:19.2

46:37.1

26:51.0

14:54/M

277

CRISTAL ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX

1808

40

F

22 40-44

46:26.0

46:36.3

26:57.9

14:56/M

278

DARRELLE KIING FORT WORTH TEXAS

1613

50

F

13 50-54

46:33.6

46:51.2

27:05.4

14:58/M

279

ROBERT PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

1610

54

M

16 50-54

46:34.0

46:51.3

30:29.7

14:58/M

280

ALGENE FRYER

1647

47

M

16 45-49

47:01.7

47:17.6

30:57.4

15:07/M

281

MICHAEL MONTES FORT WORTH TX

1685

35

M

16 35-39

47:43.2

47:54.7

31:38.9

15:21/M

282

SYDNEY BUTTON KELLER TX

1851

7

F

2 1-10

47:48.2

48:05.7

28:20.1

15:22/M

283

RANDY BLACKBURN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2001

54

M

17 50-54

47:52.9

48:10.8

31:48.6

15:23/M

284

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

2005

52

F

14 50-54

47:53.9

48:26.6

28:25.8

15:24/M

285

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

2004

50

M

18 50-54

47:54.8

48:28.0

31:50.5

15:24/M

286

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

1865

34

F

17 30-34

48:29.3

48:58.0

29:01.1

15:35/M

287

MATTHEW KLEEMAN VENUS TX

1737

29

M

15 25-29

49:36.3

50:09.2

33:32.0

15:57/M

288

DIANNA KLEEMAN VENUS TX

1736

30

F

18 30-34

49:49.7

50:24.9

30:21.6

16:01/M

289

ZORAN GUTIC FORT WORTH TX

1663

46

M

17 45-49

50:42.7

51:01.7

34:38.4

16:18/M

290

LANA GUTIC FORT WORTH TX

1662

47

M

18 45-49

50:43.2

51:01.6

34:38.9

16:18/M

291

CHLOE NORTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1688

10

F

3 1-10

51:05.9

51:14.9

31:37.7

16:26/M

292

TAMISHA NORTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1689

34

F

19 30-34

51:10.1

51:19.2

31:42.0

16:27/M

293

GILES ROBERTSON Red Oak TX

1658

57

M

3 55-59

51:53.4

52:13.1

35:49.1

16:41/M

294

NATASHA ZINSOU FORT WORTH TX

1856

20

F

6 20-24

52:19.9

52:50.8

32:51.8

16:49/M

295

KELLY WAGNON FORT WORTH TX

2007

21

F

7 20-24

52:20.0

52:50.9

32:51.9

16:50/M

296

KIM PHAM FORT WORTH TX

1763

25

F

15 25-29

53:05.4

57:17.7

33:37.2

17:04/M

297

SUSAN MIMS FORT WORTH TX

1767

27

F

16 25-29

53:05.9

57:18.0

33:37.7

17:04/M

298

STEPHANIE WELKER DALLAS TX

1834

53

F

15 50-54

53:32.5

54:09.8

34:04.3

17:13/M

299

STEPHANIE LEBLANC ARLINGTON TX

2041

25

F

17 25-29

54:01.6

54:44.5

34:33.5

17:22/M

300

DAVID UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1938

44

M

13 40-44

54:05.9

54:35.1

38:01.6

17:23/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

301

MISTY UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1922

46

F

16 45-49

54:06.2

54:34.6

34:38.0

17:24/M

302

HAILEY THOMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX

1941

17

F

21 15-19

54:07.2

54:34.6

34:39.1

17:24/M

303

TAYLOR THOMPSON BRECKENRIDGE TX

1951

20

F

8 20-24

54:08.4

54:36.1

34:40.3

17:24/M

304

PETE CORTEZ BRECKENRIDGE TX

1950

29

M

16 25-29

54:08.5

54:36.2

38:04.2

17:24/M

305

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

1891

84

F

1 70-99

54:26.9

54:56.9

34:58.7

17:30/M

306

JANA BECTHOLD EULESS TX

1843

50

F

16 50-54

55:14.6

55:31.4

35:46.4

17:46/M

307

STEPHANIE NOVAK FORT WORTH TEXAS

1699

24

F

9 20-24

57:49.3

58:28.8

38:21.2

18:35/M

308

KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1706

21

F

10 20-24

57:49.8

58:28.9

38:21.7

18:35/M

309

MICHELE SMITH

1645

57

F

4 55-59

59:08.2

59:38.5

39:40.0

19:01/M

310

TERESA PAPENMEIRER

1652

49

F

17 45-49

59:10.6

59:42.4

39:42.4

19:01/M

311

RUTH CABRERA HASLET TX

1643

44

F

23 40-44

59:11.1

59:42.4

39:43.0

19:02/M

312

ERIKA SIMON HASLET TX

1649

40

F

24 40-44

59:18.7

59:39.8

39:50.6

19:04/M

313

ELLEN LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

1703

66

F

1 65-69

1:00:24.4

1:01:06.5

40:56.2

19:25/M

314

MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX

1705

55

F

5 55-59

1:00:24.7

1:01:06.8

40:56.5

19:25/M

315

MIKE EDER FORT WORTH TX

1546

52

M

19 50-54

1:03:37.2

1:04:14.9

47:32.9

20:27/M

316

NANCY EDER FORT WORTH TX

1545

55

F

6 55-59

1:03:57.5

1:04:34.9

44:29.3

20:34/M