Candlelighters Night Run 5K

Age Group Results

September 24, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1867

17

8

19:28.1

19:30.7

 

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1971

38

1

16:04.3

16:04.3

 

5:10/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1831

46

18

20:46.2

20:47.0

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1729

40

4

17:52.1

17:52.7

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown PARTIC. 1874

1874

249

41:09.9

41:21.7

 

13:14/M

2

Unknown PARTIC. 1873

1873

250

41:11.8

41:24.0

0:01.8

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRINITY WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1989

10

185

33:06.2

33:46.0

 

10:39/M

2

SYDNEY BUTTON KELLER TX

1851

7

282

47:48.2

48:05.7

14:42.0

15:22/M

3

CHLOE NORTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1688

10

291

51:05.9

51:14.9

17:59.7

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX

1762

10

103

26:58.3

27:31.8

 

8:40/M

2

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1953

8

146

30:36.5

30:36.5

3:38.2

9:50/M

3

LOGAN WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1978

7

158

31:56.0

32:36.8

4:57.6

10:16/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1797

12

53

24:18.9

24:20.9

 

7:49/M

2

ANNIE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

1916

14

65

24:54.2

24:56.2

0:35.3

8:00/M

3

SARA MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1798

12

68

25:04.3

25:06.8

0:45.4

8:04/M

4

SARAH GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

1592

11

98

26:34.2

26:36.7

2:15.3

8:33/M

5

EMMA BIRBECK Amarillo TX

1568

14

115

27:33.6

27:55.5

3:14.7

8:52/M

6

ALLISON MEADE ARLINGTON TX

1577

14

116

27:35.3

27:56.1

3:16.4

8:52/M

7

KANSAS WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1976

12

159

31:59.1

32:39.3

7:40.2

10:17/M

8

ABIGAIL MEADE ARLINGTON TX

1578

14

169

32:40.1

33:03.6

8:21.2

10:30/M

9

CINVE HENNESSY ARLINGTON TEXAS

1567

14

174

32:41.7

33:04.7

8:22.8

10:31/M

10

HANNAH PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

2028

12

214

36:13.6

36:22.8

11:54.7

11:39/M

11

NYKOLE SOURIVONG NRH TEXAS

1668

11

244

40:33.7

40:51.9

16:14.8

13:02/M

12

ALLIE UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1935

13

266

43:58.0

44:07.1

19:39.1

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NASH KOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1718

14

51

24:03.1

24:24.4

 

7:44/M

2

CLAYTON CUTBURTH FORT WORTH TX

1919

14

52

24:17.5

24:20.1

0:14.4

7:48/M

3

TRISTON BLESSING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1832

14

64

24:52.5

24:54.8

0:49.4

8:00/M

4

CALEB ALBRITTON FORT WORH TX

1898

12

85

25:44.3

25:46.8

1:41.2

8:16/M

5

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1925

11

97

26:33.4

26:33.4

2:30.3

8:32/M

6

WILL ALLEN BURLESON TX

1915

14

126

28:27.6

28:29.7

4:24.5

9:09/M

7

PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1725

13

192

34:00.4

34:09.9

9:57.3

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRISTON WILSON

1637

16

31

21:57.0

22:15.4

 

7:03/M

2

BRIANNA KLINGENBERG FORT WORTH TX

1906

18

74

25:11.1

25:13.4

3:14.1

8:06/M

3

TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1747

16

79

25:22.8

25:28.5

3:25.8

8:09/M

4

PAMELA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

1918

19

83

25:38.1

25:45.8

3:41.1

8:15/M

5

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

1937

15

86

25:44.7

25:46.8

3:47.7

8:16/M

6

RILEY MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1799

16

102

26:49.6

26:51.9

4:52.6

8:37/M

7

BLAISE PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1585

15

117

27:35.7

27:54.5

5:38.7

8:52/M

8

DANIELLE MARINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1562

17

121

27:48.7

28:08.9

5:51.7

8:56/M

9

JULIE SPURLOCK Fort Worth TX

1561

17

122

27:50.8

28:09.9

5:53.8

8:57/M

10

KATHIE KEOUGHAN FT WORTH TX

1576

16

124

28:24.6

28:43.7

6:27.6

9:08/M

11

FATEMAH SALEH FORT WORTH TX

1784

19

125

28:26.0

28:27.4

6:29.0

9:09/M

12

HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX

1540

15

168

32:37.1

32:58.8

10:40.1

10:29/M

13

LAUREN FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1587

16

170

32:40.5

33:03.8

10:43.5

10:30/M

14

ALICIA SHEDDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1571

16

171

32:40.7

33:03.5

10:43.7

10:30/M

15

ANNA FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1588

16

172

32:41.1

33:03.9

10:44.1

10:31/M

16

MADDIE FLYNN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1570

16

173

32:41.4

33:03.6

10:44.4

10:31/M

17

OLIVIA CHAMNESS Euless TX

1560

16

175

32:41.8

33:03.5

10:44.8

10:31/M

18

EMILY MURPHY BENBROOK TX

1573

15

177

32:43.3

33:04.6

10:46.3

10:31/M

19

BROOKE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

1914

19

179

32:53.4

32:55.3

10:56.4

10:34/M

20

HAILEY BUCHHOLZ JOSHUA TX

2019

16

188

33:38.3

34:05.9

11:41.3

10:49/M

21

HAILEY THOMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX

1941

17

302

54:07.2

54:34.6

32:10.2

17:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTIAN SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

2038

16

2

17:21.4

17:21.8

 

5:35/M

2

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1959

17

3

17:35.8

17:35.8

0:14.4

5:39/M

3

TOWER IV WILSON

1636

17

9

19:55.7

20:13.5

2:34.3

6:24/M

4

JOHNNY PLUMMER ARLINGTON TX

1557

17

10

20:00.8

20:01.6

2:39.4

6:26/M

5

HADEN HICKMAN EULESS TX

1822

15

11

20:01.5

20:02.6

2:40.1

6:26/M

6

DAKOTA BEECHLER HURST TX

2024

15

12

20:07.1

20:08.6

2:45.7

6:28/M

7

HENRY BUTZ FORT WORTH TX

1901

16

13

20:14.2

20:16.0

2:52.8

6:30/M

8

RYAN PAPENMEIRER

1651

17

15

20:21.9

20:23.0

3:00.5

6:33/M

9

AUSTIN GRANTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1929

16

19

21:04.8

21:05.8

3:43.4

6:46/M

10

JACOB CARLSON FORT WORTH TX

1928

15

23

21:33.4

21:33.4

4:12.0

6:56/M

11

DRAKE DUMAR CROWLEY TX

1563

16

30

21:55.0

21:59.2

4:33.6

7:03/M

12

NICK TRAN KELLER TEXAS

1564

17

34

22:10.4

22:14.1

4:49.0

7:08/M

13

MATT MORETTA NRH TX

1926

15

35

22:14.7

22:16.3

4:53.3

7:09/M

14

COLTON HUNT ARLINGTON TX

1930

17

36

22:16.6

22:18.8

4:55.2

7:10/M

15

TAL THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

1927

15

41

22:41.5

22:42.4

5:20.1

7:18/M

16

JACK COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

1565

16

45

23:22.9

23:27.1

6:01.5

7:31/M

17

WYATT KELLY WEATHER TX

1899

15

46

23:27.5

23:30.1

6:06.1

7:32/M

18

CONNOR WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1717

15

49

23:57.6

24:17.6

6:36.2

7:42/M

19

MIKE BASTON FORT WORTH TX

1579

17

55

24:22.6

24:45.3

7:01.2

7:50/M

20

NATE HAUGSTAD FORT WORTH TX

1917

15

60

24:34.7

24:34.7

7:13.3

7:54/M

21

CARLOS GAXIIOLA

1965

18

70

25:05.8

25:14.4

7:44.4

8:04/M

22

BLAKE GANDY ALEDO TX

1837

17

81

25:28.3

25:36.2

8:06.9

8:11/M

23

TOMMY BUSKER GRAPEVINE TX

2016

18

84

25:43.7

25:54.4

8:22.3

8:16/M

24

BLAKE WHITE GRAPEVINE TX

2017

17

93

26:01.3

26:11.9

8:39.9

8:22/M

25

TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1746

18

96

26:27.6

26:33.9

9:06.2

8:30/M

26

JOSE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1790

16

112

27:24.5

27:32.8

10:03.1

8:49/M

27

BEN TAYLOR WILLOW PARK TX

1897

15

129

28:31.5

28:33.8

11:10.1

9:10/M

28

LEVI JOHNSON FT WORTH TX

1575

15

135

29:21.3

29:43.3

11:59.9

9:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ESME MANUJANO FT WORTH TX

1708

23

123

28:01.2

28:14.7

 

9:01/M

2

ANGELINE MISOLA FORT WORTH TX

2018

23

139

29:30.2

29:35.1

1:28.9

9:29/M

3

SHAWNA WELDON FORT WORTH TX

1785

23

218

36:46.5

36:53.6

8:45.3

11:49/M

4

MONZERRAT DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

2006

20

273

45:43.7

46:12.6

17:42.5

14:42/M

5

NATASHA ZINSOU FORT WORTH TX

1856

20

294

52:19.9

52:50.8

24:18.7

16:49/M

6

KELLY WAGNON FORT WORTH TX

2007

21

295

52:20.0

52:50.9

24:18.8

16:50/M

7

TAYLOR THOMPSON BRECKENRIDGE TX

1951

20

303

54:08.4

54:36.1

26:07.2

17:24/M

8

STEPHANIE NOVAK FORT WORTH TEXAS

1699

24

307

57:49.3

58:28.8

29:48.1

18:35/M

9

KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1706

21

308

57:49.8

58:28.9

29:48.6

18:35/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EDGAR CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

1786

20

42

22:41.9

22:43.1

 

7:18/M

2

NATE BERRIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1704

24

63

24:48.4

25:24.1

2:06.4

7:58/M

3

TIMMY NOVAK FORT WORTH TEXAS

1991

24

90

25:59.1

26:34.8

3:17.2

8:21/M

4

GONZALO MARTEL FORT WORTH TX

1990

23

91

26:00.7

26:08.0

3:18.8

8:22/M

5

CLIFFORD LASURE DENTON TX

1967

23

138

29:29.3

29:35.1

6:47.4

9:29/M

6

BOBBY STEVENS

1555

21

263

43:29.6

43:53.8

20:47.7

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

1714

28

16

20:34.2

20:35.5

 

6:37/M

2

KATIE CORKILL

1550

28

28

21:44.8

22:32.6

1:10.5

6:59/M

3

ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX

1548

26

95

26:11.1

26:35.7

5:36.9

8:25/M

4

LINA NGUYEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1665

27

119

27:44.2

27:58.8

7:09.9

8:55/M

5

KERIANN WILKIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2008

28

141

29:49.1

29:59.0

9:14.9

9:35/M

6

SHIRELLE EDGHILL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1595

29

162

32:06.5

32:28.4

11:32.2

10:19/M

7

MELANIE AQUININGOC ARLINGTON TX

1740

25

163

32:10.6

32:40.5

11:36.3

10:21/M

8

ADRIAN SMITH PONDER TX

1924

26

189

33:40.3

33:48.6

13:06.0

10:50/M

9

TONITRA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX

2009

29

199

34:22.1

34:36.4

13:47.9

11:03/M

10

AMY KUBINSKI

1554

26

230

38:09.6

38:34.3

17:35.3

12:16/M

11

MELISSA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2025

27

234

38:44.6

39:30.2

18:10.3

12:27/M

12

MARY VONGRADETH Euless TX

1684

27

243

40:33.2

40:51.4

19:59.0

13:02/M

13

JACKIE MCLEMORE ARLINGTON TX

1845

28

257

42:10.2

42:15.5

21:36.0

13:34/M

14

NANCY SOURIVONG NRH TEXAS

1669

28

276

46:19.2

46:37.1

25:44.9

14:54/M

15

KIM PHAM FORT WORTH TX

1763

25

296

53:05.4

57:17.7

32:31.1

17:04/M

16

SUSAN MIMS FORT WORTH TX

1767

27

297

53:05.9

57:18.0

32:31.6

17:04/M

17

STEPHANIE LEBLANC ARLINGTON TX

2041

25

299

54:01.6

54:44.5

33:27.4

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

1973

26

7

19:27.6

19:29.0

 

6:15/M

2

JAMES JOY FORT WORTH TX

1826

28

61

24:36.3

25:01.6

5:08.7

7:55/M

3

JIMMY WIERNAS

1553

26

69

25:05.0

25:28.6

5:37.4

8:04/M

4

KEGAN CORKILL

1552

28

72

25:10.4

25:58.7

5:42.8

8:06/M

5

GATES COLBERT

1556

28

76

25:18.9

25:39.1

5:51.3

8:08/M

6

JEREMY ECWELL ARLINGTON TX

1968

29

87

25:46.7

26:12.8

6:19.1

8:17/M

7

DEREK AQUININGOC ARLINGTON TX

1741

25

89

25:52.1

26:21.2

6:24.5

8:19/M

8

NICK ROSALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1673

28

108

27:12.2

27:12.2

7:44.6

8:45/M

9

STEVEN MILLER EULESS TX

1547

28

155

31:41.6

32:01.1

12:14.0

10:11/M

10

JOSE GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

1683

29

160

31:59.7

32:18.7

12:32.1

10:17/M

11

ANDY YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

1838

29

187

33:14.8

33:20.7

13:47.2

10:41/M

12

MATT CLAKLEY

1549

25

209

35:29.6

35:48.2

16:02.0

11:25/M

13

RAFAEL CANCHOLA FT WORTH TX

1667

26

216

36:23.3

36:43.8

16:55.7

11:42/M

14

PRUTHVEEJ KASARLA Plano TX

1622

25

225

37:42.6

37:46.1

18:15.0

12:07/M

15

MATTHEW KLEEMAN VENUS TX

1737

29

287

49:36.3

50:09.2

30:08.7

15:57/M

16

PETE CORTEZ BRECKENRIDGE TX

1950

29

304

54:08.5

54:36.2

34:40.9

17:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA BATEMAN FORT WORH TX

1964

30

105

27:01.9

27:19.3

 

8:41/M

2

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1943

32

120

27:45.5

27:49.2

0:43.6

8:55/M

3

SHAUNA COMBS KELLER TX

1775

34

161

32:06.3

32:23.5

5:04.4

10:19/M

4

CRYSTAL ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

2040

34

166

32:35.6

32:48.5

5:33.7

10:29/M

5

LORI GASKIE ARLINGTON TX

1526

33

180

32:55.4

33:37.6

5:53.5

10:35/M

6

JEN MELE FORT WORTH TX

1955

30

183

33:04.8

33:08.2

6:02.9

10:38/M

7

SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX

1805

30

191

33:52.0

34:01.5

6:50.1

10:53/M

8

CHRISTINE FONSECA WEATHERFORD TX

1721

34

204

34:59.6

35:09.1

7:57.7

11:15/M

9

CRYSTAL WILMOT FORT WORTH TX

1742

31

205

35:07.1

35:49.0

8:05.2

11:17/M

10

DESIREE CORONADO FT WORTH TX

1870

33

222

37:32.4

37:39.5

10:30.5

12:04/M

11

AMY THOMAS AZLE TX

1732

32

227

37:52.5

38:04.7

10:50.6

12:11/M

12

MARIA HONORATO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1795

31

228

37:59.6

38:14.9

10:57.7

12:13/M

13

TIFFANY BISHOP FT. WORTH TX

2026

32

235

38:47.9

39:33.1

11:46.0

12:28/M

14

HEATHER HUGHES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

31

258

42:10.5

42:15.8

15:08.6

13:34/M

15

MARISELA MONTES FORT WORTH TX

1686

33

261

42:12.6

42:24.6

15:10.7

13:34/M

16

ELIZABETH COPELIN FORT WORTH TX

1987

31

264

43:31.0

43:51.7

16:29.1

14:00/M

17

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

1865

34

286

48:29.3

48:58.0

21:27.4

15:35/M

18

DIANNA KLEEMAN VENUS TX

1736

30

288

49:49.7

50:24.9

22:47.8

16:01/M

19

TAMISHA NORTHAM FORT WORTH TX

1689

34

292

51:10.1

51:19.2

24:08.2

16:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

1940

32

6

18:13.7

18:14.3

 

5:51/M

2

AUSTIN CHURCH FORT WORTH TX

1769

32

25

21:39.0

21:41.8

3:25.3

6:58/M

3

HECTOR PUEBLA

1551

32

32

21:57.6

22:21.6

3:43.8

7:03/M

4

FRANK MORGAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1583

31

37

22:25.6

22:36.1

4:11.8

7:12/M

5

BRANDON SANTANA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1981

34

43

22:58.1

23:12.4

4:44.4

7:23/M

6

ANDREW HAWTHORNE BEDFORD TX

1817

31

57

24:30.0

24:55.5

6:16.3

7:53/M

7

T M SAN JUAN FORT WORTH TX

1677

31

58

24:33.3

24:46.8

6:19.5

7:54/M

8

JOHN BRIGHT SAGINAW TX

1958

33

66

24:54.3

24:57.5

6:40.6

8:00/M

9

JOSHUA MORBITZER BEDFORD TX

1818

34

80

25:25.0

25:51.5

7:11.3

8:10/M

10

SHANE HATCHER ALEDO TX

1671

32

109

27:16.7

27:36.5

9:02.9

8:46/M

11

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

1804

32

133

29:10.2

29:19.8

10:56.5

9:23/M

12

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

2039

33

167

32:36.1

32:48.5

14:22.3

10:29/M

13

CARLOS ENCISO HALTOM CITY TX

1623

33

210

35:46.5

35:56.6

17:32.8

11:30/M

14

WILLIAM BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

2011

32

215

36:14.0

36:18.4

18:00.2

11:39/M

15

KEITH GASKIE MANSFIELD TX

1743

32

220

37:30.3

38:11.5

19:16.5

12:03/M

16

KIRK THOMAS AZLE TX

1733

33

226

37:52.0

38:04.7

19:38.3

12:11/M

17

CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1796

34

236

38:59.2

39:13.5

20:45.5

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1985

37

22

21:33.4

21:35.3

 

6:56/M

2

SONIA GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

1591

38

134

29:11.8

29:14.3

7:38.4

9:23/M

3

PENNY JAMES ARLINGTON TX

1730

37

142

29:52.5

30:03.3

8:19.1

9:36/M

4

RACHEL OLIVARRI FORT WORTH TEXAS

1674

35

154

31:39.7

31:55.6

10:06.3

10:11/M

5

MICHELLE BLESSING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1833

38

165

32:20.2

32:23.4

10:46.8

10:24/M

6

SONIA BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

1582

38

207

35:27.8

35:54.8

13:54.4

11:24/M

7

LISA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

1781

36

208

35:28.2

35:44.6

13:54.8

11:24/M

8

ANN PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

2027

39

211

35:50.4

35:59.8

14:17.0

11:31/M

9

KAREN WALKER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1877

35

233

38:34.1

39:03.3

17:00.7

12:24/M

10

BETH BEACH BEDFORD TX

1829

37

237

39:06.4

39:19.7

17:33.0

12:34/M

11

GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX

1862

35

248

41:04.4

41:36.6

19:31.0

13:12/M

12

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

1697

37

260

42:11.0

42:36.4

20:37.6

13:34/M

13

C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1946

36

262

42:41.9

42:55.7

21:08.5

13:43/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

1993

35

5

17:55.3

17:55.9

 

5:46/M

2

DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

1527

35

14

20:18.1

20:23.5

2:22.8

6:32/M

3

BEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX

1664

35

40

22:39.2

22:52.1

4:43.8

7:17/M

4

RALPH RODRIGUEZ Humble TX

1702

39

44

23:20.5

23:34.3

5:25.1

7:30/M

5

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

1836

37

48

23:34.4

23:40.6

5:39.1

7:35/M

6

JOSE MEDRANU FT WORTH TX

1687

37

71

25:09.8

25:17.8

7:14.4

8:05/M

7

TOM PENNINGTON FORT WORH TX

1952

36

77

25:21.1

25:27.1

7:25.7

8:09/M

8

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1863

37

88

25:48.0

26:01.7

7:52.6

8:18/M

9

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2002

37

99

26:34.6

26:40.8

8:39.3

8:33/M

10

CHRIS BATEMAN FORT WORH TX

1947

35

106

27:03.0

27:19.9

9:07.7

8:42/M

11

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

1531

39

190

33:44.8

33:58.9

15:49.4

10:51/M

12

MIKE CASTILLO EULESS TX

1869

38

221

37:32.1

37:39.4

19:36.8

12:04/M

13

CHARLES RAMSEY EDDY TX

1970

38

238

39:35.6

39:48.2

21:40.2

12:44/M

14

GREG CHANDLER BURLESON TEXAS

1666

38

245

40:44.1

41:03.7

22:48.8

13:06/M

15

BOBBY HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

1659

39

251

41:26.4

41:45.8

23:31.1

13:19/M

16

MICHAEL MONTES FORT WORTH TX

1685

35

281

47:43.2

47:54.7

29:47.9

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

1824

44

47

23:30.3

23:33.2

 

7:33/M

2

DEBBIE RAYES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1678

41

94

26:10.8

26:26.1

2:40.5

8:25/M

3

BARBARA MURPHY FORT WORTH Texas

1966

42

111

27:16.9

27:24.2

3:46.6

8:46/M

4

CARMEN MORETTA NRH TX

1944

44

140

29:47.0

30:00.2

6:16.7

9:35/M

5

STACY TAYLOR Justin TX

1614

44

151

31:11.6

31:25.9

7:41.3

10:02/M

6

LONI EALY KELLER TX

1821

42

152

31:18.1

31:20.9

7:47.8

10:04/M

7

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

2029

43

164

32:13.4

32:26.9

8:43.1

10:22/M

8

CINDY LOWE FT. WORTH TX

1825

40

197

34:20.5

34:37.2

10:50.2

11:02/M

9

KELLY BUTTON KELLER TX

1850

41

198

34:21.0

34:37.9

10:50.7

11:03/M

10

J ROBIN ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX

2036

40

212

35:53.3

36:31.5

12:23.0

11:32/M

11

SHAWNNA NELSON-HAFF BURLESON TEXAS

1627

40

217

36:42.3

36:52.3

13:12.0

11:48/M

12

KAREN HALE ALEDO TX

1723

43

224

37:41.9

37:51.1

14:11.6

12:07/M

13

KRISTIN HART GRANDVIEW TX

2021

40

231

38:11.1

38:49.3

14:40.8

12:17/M

14

BRIGETTE BANKS FORT WORTH TX

1890

40

239

39:35.8

39:48.1

16:05.5

12:44/M

15

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1983

43

247

40:54.7

41:25.5

17:24.4

13:09/M

16

JOLENE PANIGOT MANSFIELD TX

1748

44

254

41:40.9

42:08.6

18:10.6

13:24/M

17

SHELIA GERON HASLET TX

1749

44

255

41:58.8

42:27.0

18:28.5

13:30/M

18

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1954

43

267

44:01.4

44:05.6

20:31.1

14:09/M

19

KAREN ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1868

41

268

44:19.5

44:44.9

20:49.2

14:15/M

20

SHELBY SIMPSON TOLAR TX

1620

43

269

44:39.7

45:05.2

21:09.4

14:21/M

21

MARY BUCHHOLZ JOSHUA TX

1735

42

275

46:08.1

46:40.2

22:37.8

14:50/M

22

CRISTAL ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX

1808

40

277

46:26.0

46:36.3

22:55.7

14:56/M

23

RUTH CABRERA HASLET TX

1643

44

311

59:11.1

59:42.4

35:40.8

19:02/M

24

ERIKA SIMON HASLET TX

1649

40

312

59:18.7

59:39.8

35:48.4

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX

1791

42

17

20:37.5

20:39.1

 

6:38/M

2

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

1676

40

24

21:38.4

21:50.5

1:00.9

6:57/M

3

KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX

1621

43

27

21:44.3

21:45.4

1:06.8

6:59/M

4

CRAIG ELLIS FORT WORTH Texas

1939

40

59

24:34.1

24:47.2

3:56.5

7:54/M

5

DAVID ANTHONYH FORT WORTH TX

1809

43

75

25:15.0

25:18.1

4:37.4

8:07/M

6

STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX

1761

42

104

26:59.5

27:32.8

6:21.9

8:41/M

7

JOHN MILES

1648

42

110

27:16.8

27:34.9

6:39.3

8:46/M

8

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1962

42

131

28:54.8

28:58.6

8:17.2

9:18/M

9

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

1760

43

147

30:37.5

30:44.2

9:59.9

9:51/M

10

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1942

44

182

33:03.5

33:05.0

12:25.9

10:38/M

11

WADE WILKERSON ROWLETT TX

1754

43

223

37:34.7

37:41.3

16:57.1

12:05/M

12

BRYAN MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

1719

40

256

42:05.3

42:29.2

21:27.7

13:32/M

13

DAVID UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1938

44

300

54:05.9

54:35.1

33:28.3

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

1753

49

26

21:43.7

21:45.4

 

6:59/M

2

LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX

1830

45

39

22:37.8

22:44.5

0:54.0

7:16/M

3

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

2031

47

118

27:42.1

27:57.4

5:58.3

8:54/M

4

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

2321

45

137

29:24.6

29:27.9

7:40.9

9:27/M

5

BECKY BUSKER GRAPEVINE TX

2015

46

149

31:06.2

31:17.4

9:22.5

10:00/M

6

TESSA ZAVADSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1672

48

156

31:41.9

31:57.7

9:58.1

10:11/M

7

SUZANNE PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1584

49

195

34:17.9

34:58.1

12:34.2

11:01/M

8

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1984

45

206

35:22.3

35:51.6

13:38.5

11:22/M

9

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

1722

49

229

38:04.6

38:19.3

16:20.9

12:14/M

10

KAREN WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1744

49

232

38:22.4

38:49.5

16:38.7

12:20/M

11

ANGELA BAKER ALVARADO TX

1751

47

240

39:37.2

40:05.6

17:53.5

12:44/M

12

BETH MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1801

49

246

40:53.3

41:09.1

19:09.6

13:09/M

13

SUZANNE HALEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1681

47

253

41:34.2

41:52.3

19:50.4

13:22/M

14

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

1907

45

272

45:33.5

46:03.5

23:49.8

14:39/M

15

MARY LOU CARTER MANSFIELD TX

1738

47

274

46:05.5

46:40.6

24:21.8

14:49/M

16

MISTY UECKERT BALLINGER TX

1922

46

301

54:06.2

54:34.6

32:22.4

17:24/M

17

TERESA PAPENMEIRER

1652

49

310

59:10.6

59:42.4

37:26.8

19:01/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TONY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1712

49

21

21:29.6

21:31.1

 

6:54/M

2

MARCELO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1956

47

50

23:59.2

24:21.4

2:29.6

7:43/M

3

JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

1812

47

54

24:19.3

24:24.0

2:49.7

7:49/M

4

JESSE SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

2037

48

56

24:26.1

24:27.9

2:56.5

7:51/M

5

ROBERT ARENOS KELLER TEXAS

1876

49

67

24:55.9

25:02.1

3:26.3

8:01/M

6

TERENCE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

1544

49

107

27:07.6

27:20.6

5:38.0

8:43/M

7

DAVE PAPENMEIRER

1653

49

114

27:32.6

27:43.6

6:03.0

8:51/M

8

ROBERT PETTIT Justin TX

1602

45

150

31:11.2

31:25.8

9:41.6

10:02/M

9

GENE WATTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1902

46

186

33:07.6

33:48.9

11:38.0

10:39/M

10

ERIC CARTER MANSFIELD TX

1739

46

200

34:28.5

35:04.6

12:58.9

11:05/M

11

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

1857

48

202

34:32.6

35:11.9

13:03.0

11:06/M

12

ERNIE DRAPIZA CLEBURNE TX

2023

47

213

36:03.1

36:03.1

14:33.5

11:35/M

13

CHARLES GRAHAM COLLEYVILLE TX

1680

46

252

41:27.9

41:46.0

19:58.3

13:20/M

14

RUSSELL MCCRORY ARLINGTON TX

1846

48

259

42:10.7

42:15.5

20:41.1

13:34/M

15

VINCENT SIMON

1650

46

265

43:38.0

43:56.5

22:08.4

14:02/M

16

ALGENE FRYER

1647

47

280

47:01.7

47:17.6

25:32.1

15:07/M

17

ZORAN GUTIC FORT WORTH TX

1663

46

289

50:42.7

51:01.7

29:13.1

16:18/M

18

LANA GUTIC FORT WORTH TX

1662

47

290

50:43.2

51:01.6

29:13.6

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE REESE ARLINGTON TX

1783

53

62

24:45.0

24:46.2

 

7:57/M

2

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

1932

53

73

25:10.7

25:14.6

0:25.7

8:06/M

3

LISA DANA WACO TX

1888

52

82

25:35.7

25:41.6

0:50.7

8:14/M

4

RONNI MARIE DOMENICK GRAPEVINE TX

1936

52

113

27:25.0

27:41.1

2:40.0

8:49/M

5

RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX

2032

51

144

30:06.2

30:37.2

5:21.2

9:41/M

6

CAROLE CROSS GRAPEVINE TX

1823

53

148

30:46.2

30:52.0

6:01.2

9:54/M

7

AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX

1542

50

153

31:35.8

31:41.4

6:50.8

10:09/M

8

ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1788

50

176

32:42.7

32:50.7

7:57.7

10:31/M

9

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

1963

51

178

32:48.4

32:58.6

8:03.4

10:33/M

10

TRISH BALLINGER FT. WORTH TX

1794

51

184

33:04.8

33:09.0

8:19.8

10:38/M

11

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1724

50

203

34:39.8

34:50.9

9:54.8

11:08/M

12

KATHY COLLINS ALLEN TX

1757

51

270

44:54.0

45:10.2

20:09.0

14:26/M

13

DARRELLE KIING FORT WORTH TEXAS

1613

50

278

46:33.6

46:51.2

21:48.6

14:58/M

14

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

2005

52

284

47:53.9

48:26.6

23:08.9

15:24/M

15

STEPHANIE WELKER DALLAS TX

1834

53

298

53:32.5

54:09.8

28:47.5

17:13/M

16

JANA BECTHOLD EULESS TX

1843

50

306

55:14.6

55:31.4

30:29.6

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TEXAS

1709

51

20

21:15.8

21:17.6

 

6:50/M

2

TONY LAW ARLINGTON TX

1768

50

29

21:54.9

22:01.8

0:39.0

7:03/M

3

CHARLES MCGREGOR FT WORTH TX

1701

50

78

25:21.4

25:31.6

4:05.6

8:09/M

4

JOHN SIGLER IRVING TX

1811

51

92

26:00.8

26:08.6

4:44.9

8:22/M

5

LANNY COLLINS ALLEN TX

1756

50

100

26:36.3

26:53.6

5:20.4

8:33/M

6

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

1931

53

101

26:47.2

26:51.7

5:31.3

8:37/M

7

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1787

50

127

28:29.5

28:38.1

7:13.7

9:10/M

8

GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

1745

51

128

28:31.1

28:37.5

7:15.3

9:10/M

9

ALEX DURR FORT WORTH TX

1543

50

130

28:39.5

28:45.4

7:23.7

9:13/M

10

JIM JAMISON KELLER TX

1819

50

136

29:21.7

29:26.5

8:05.8

9:26/M

11

JEFF GRADY ARLINGTON TX

1726

54

143

29:52.7

29:58.2

8:36.8

9:36/M

12

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TX

1961

51

145

30:16.9

30:28.2

9:01.0

9:44/M

13

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

1878

53

194

34:10.8

34:22.4

12:54.9

10:59/M

14

DAN PAULO KELLER TEXAS

1586

50

196

34:18.7

34:58.3

13:02.8

11:02/M

15

ROB GRIGGS

1644

52

201

34:29.5

34:47.9

13:13.7

11:05/M

16

ROBERT PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

1610

54

279

46:34.0

46:51.3

25:18.1

14:58/M

17

RANDY BLACKBURN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2001

54

283

47:52.9

48:10.8

26:37.0

15:23/M

18

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

2004

50

285

47:54.8

48:28.0

26:38.9

15:24/M

19

MIKE EDER FORT WORTH TX

1546

52

315

1:03:37.2

1:04:14.9

42:21.3

20:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

1810

55

157

31:55.2

32:00.6

 

10:16/M

2

GLORIA VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

1814

56

181

33:00.6

33:17.9

1:05.4

10:37/M

3

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1860

55

193

34:04.5

34:08.1

2:09.2

10:57/M

4

MICHELE SMITH

1645

57

309

59:08.2

59:38.5

27:12.9

19:01/M

5

MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX

1705

55

314

1:00:24.7

1:01:06.8

28:29.4

19:25/M

6

NANCY EDER FORT WORTH TX

1545

55

316

1:03:57.5

1:04:34.9

32:02.2

20:34/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICK MCKEETHEN CEDAR HILL TX

1813

58

33

21:57.8

22:02.9

 

7:03/M

2

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

1887

55

38

22:28.6

22:34.4

0:30.7

7:13/M

3

GILES ROBERTSON Red Oak TX

1658

57

293

51:53.4

52:13.1

29:55.5

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES Haltom City TX

1960

64

219

37:04.1

37:08.9

 

11:55/M

2

REBECCA JAMISON KELLER TX

1820

60

242

40:15.2

40:20.5

3:11.1

12:57/M

3

JANE WISON BURLESON TEXAS

1630

63

271

45:17.7

45:38.2

8:13.6

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICK MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

1720

63

241

39:43.3

40:08.9

 

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

1703

66

313

1:00:24.4

1:01:06.5

 

19:25/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANK GLUCK FORT WORTH TX

1923

69

132

29:00.1

29:11.4

 

9:19/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

1891

84

305

54:26.9

54:56.9

 

17:30/M