Candlelighters Night Run

Age Group Results

September 29, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAWN GRUNNAGLE DALLAS TX 339 34 1   17:36.2 17:36.2 5:40/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX 294 33 2   17:55.4 17:55.7 5:46/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARILYN BOARD ROWLETT TX 22 61 29   24:02.2 24:02.2 7:44/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 401 49 13   22:22.6 22:24.0 7:12/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELODY STACY Fort Worth TX 497 264   57:41.0 58:11.8 18:33/M
2 ALICE ARTHUR 529 291 3:30.7 1:01:11.7 1:01:29.3 19:40/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKKI COURSEY CLEBURN TX 136 9 86   30:31.9 31:00.3 9:49/M
2 EMMA FERRY FORT WORTH TX 331 10 155 8:19.9 38:51.9 39:19.8 12:30/M
3 MADELYN YANCEY HURST TX 469 9 231 20:56.4 51:28.4 51:55.8 16:33/M
4 MERCEDES CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 3 8 237 21:31.0 52:03.0 52:36.9 16:44/M
5 SAVANNAH CLAUDIO 511 8 294 31:30.9 1:02:02.9 1:02:30.3 19:57/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRODY HUFSTETLER FORT WORTH TX 476 8 95   31:09.7 31:22.0 10:01/M
2 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 599 9 114 1:53.2 33:03.0 33:03.0 10:38/M
3 ALISTER HARDY BENBROOK TX 346 9 149 6:39.4 37:49.1 38:00.3 12:10/M
4 ZACHARY LICON ALVARADO TX 592 10 162 8:32.7 39:42.4 40:11.0 12:46/M
5 LUCAS CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 4 8 191 15:59.8 47:09.6 47:42.3 15:10/M
6 SYDNEY BUTTON Keller TX 556 8 235 20:41.8 51:51.5 52:43.1 16:40/M
7 ELIJAH CLAUDIO 510 9 293 30:51.6 1:02:01.4 1:02:30.5 19:56/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH ALSABBAHEEN FORT WORTH TX 1 12 43   26:35.6 26:42.5 8:33/M
2 SOPHIE HARDY BENBROOK TX 344 14 60 2:16.0 28:51.7 29:03.8 9:17/M
3 BRIANNA FRENTES Ballinger TX 545 14 80 3:37.0 30:12.7 30:56.8 9:43/M
4 MATTIE DIXON Ballinger TX 544 14 81 3:37.7 30:13.4 30:56.8 9:43/M
5 CHANDLER HARDY BENBROOK TX 347 11 94 4:27.5 31:03.2 31:15.3 9:59/M
6 LYRA DURR FORT WORTH TX 183 14 109 6:07.0 32:42.7 32:53.5 10:31/M
7 ASHLEY BOWER BURLESON TX 132 14 123 8:08.3 34:44.0 35:24.3 11:10/M
8 SELIKA GUILLEN 534 12 176 17:40.5 44:16.2 44:33.0 14:14/M
9 HALEY BURNETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 302 11 188 19:15.7 45:51.3 46:38.8 14:45/M
10 LESLIE FABAS CROWLEY TX 138 14 194 20:41.0 47:16.7 48:05.5 15:12/M
11 ERICA PRUITT 536 14 204 22:18.2 48:53.9 49:11.0 15:43/M
12 SALERA GUILLEN 535 12 205 22:19.0 48:54.7 49:11.7 15:43/M
13 SAMANTHA PRUITT 537 13 214 23:25.0 50:00.7 50:16.8 16:05/M
14 VICTORIA FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 14 11 225 24:39.1 51:14.8 51:46.0 16:28/M
15 ALEX CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 5 12 226 24:40.4 51:16.1 51:47.5 16:29/M
16 ALLIE UECKERT Ballinger TX 547 14 242 25:31.8 52:07.5 52:52.0 16:45/M
17 FATIMA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 97 12 268 31:18.5 57:54.2 57:58.3 18:37/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HAYWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 351 13 24   23:38.2 23:43.0 7:36/M
2 JOHN MORIN GRAPEVINE TX 410 13 35 2:11.0 25:49.2 25:53.5 8:18/M
3 BRYCEN HOLT FORT WORTH TX 149 13 58 5:11.5 28:49.7 28:49.8 9:16/M
4 CALEB KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 152 12 59 5:12.0 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:16/M
5 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 400 13 82 6:49.1 30:27.3 30:28.2 9:47/M
6 ERIK ANCHONDO FORT WORTH TX 121 13 92 7:11.5 30:49.7 30:51.3 9:55/M
7 SETH LEFEBRRE FORT WORTH TX 154 12 127 11:51.8 35:30.0 35:32.0 11:25/M
8 MIGUEL BURCIAGA HALTOM CITY TX 210 14 262 33:48.4 57:26.6 58:13.7 18:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARISSA MORIN GRAPEVINE TX 411 15 28   23:59.4 24:04.3 7:43/M
2 KAILEY WOOD EULESS TX 466 17 53 4:13.1 28:12.6 28:13.6 9:04/M
3 HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX 184 17 62 5:03.3 29:02.8 29:13.6 9:20/M
4 RAQUEL MARIN FORT WORTH TX 156 17 71 5:27.4 29:26.9 29:28.2 9:28/M
5 MADELE MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 228 17 85 6:29.2 30:28.7 31:13.7 9:48/M
6 KATHLEEN KEOUGHAN Fort Worth TX 494 17 88 6:33.7 30:33.2 31:19.0 9:49/M
7 ADRIAN KALLAS Fort Worth TX 493 16 89 6:34.0 30:33.5 31:18.5 9:49/M
8 AMANDA THOMAS 260 18 106 8:27.8 32:27.3 32:42.1 10:26/M
9 JOHANNE CONOVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 213 16 113 8:57.7 32:57.2 33:04.0 10:36/M
10 HALEY HARDY BENBROOK TX 348 18 136 12:57.4 36:56.9 37:09.0 11:53/M
11 ABIGAIL MEADE ARLINGTON TX 230 15 141 13:21.0 37:20.5 38:07.0 12:00/M
12 CLARE HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 220 15 142 13:21.5 37:21.0 38:07.3 12:01/M
13 ANNA FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TX 217 17 143 13:21.7 37:21.2 38:07.5 12:01/M
14 MICAEL HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 219 15 144 13:21.7 37:21.2 38:07.5 12:01/M
15 CYNTHIA RAYA FORT WORTH TX 95 17 153 14:41.4 38:40.8 38:45.0 12:26/M
16 JOANNA PHILIPS ARLINGTON TX 424 19 185 21:38.7 45:38.2 46:16.8 14:40/M
17 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 379 19 186 21:39.1 45:38.6 46:17.0 14:40/M
18 MARY SAHLSTEIN EULESS TX 432 17 228 27:23.2 51:22.7 51:24.5 16:31/M
19 ANA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 42 17 258 31:55.7 55:55.2 56:15.8 17:59/M
20 BRITTNEY JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 224 15 261 33:26.7 57:26.2 58:13.3 18:28/M
21 ALLISON HOLDRIDGE FORT WORTH TX 223 16 263 33:27.4 57:26.8 58:14.3 18:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IVAN ESPARZA Fort Worth TX 557 19 7   20:36.4 20:44.3 6:37/M
2 JONATHAN HERRERA ARLINGTON TX 358 19 10 0:07.2 20:43.6 20:47.3 6:40/M
3 BRADY REEDER ARLINGTON TX 427 19 18 2:12.0 22:48.4 22:52.0 7:20/M
4 NASH KOBER FORT WORTH TX 227 15 30 3:47.7 24:24.2 24:34.2 7:51/M
5 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 399 15 45 6:37.5 27:13.9 27:15.7 8:45/M
6 ADAM CRANDALL Grapevine TX 554 16 47 6:38.5 27:14.9 27:15.7 8:45/M
7 ANDREW PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 421 19 77 9:20.4 29:56.9 30:07.3 9:37/M
8 BARTON HOLDRIDGE FORT WORTH TX 222 18 79 9:36.0 30:12.5 30:58.0 9:43/M
9 NICK FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 13 17 93 10:24.5 31:01.0 31:03.0 9:58/M
10 BRANDON HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 350 19 118 13:13.1 33:49.6 33:58.8 10:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLEY HATHAWAY FORT WORTH TX 349 23 33   24:37.7 24:38.8 7:55/M
2 JESSICA WILLINGHAM DALLAS TX 600 22 101 7:26.7 32:04.4 32:50.2 10:19/M
3 STEPHANIE MALDONADO ARLINGTON TX 391 20 112 8:07.1 32:44.9 32:54.5 10:32/M
4 BRENDA RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 430 23 120 9:50.1 34:27.8 34:35.6 11:05/M
5 SARAH PETTY FORT WORTH TX 85 23 135 12:16.7 36:54.4 37:30.0 11:52/M
6 ANITA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 72 23 137 12:22.2 36:59.9 37:28.8 11:54/M
7 NIKKI HEID AZLE TX 353 24 140 12:39.9 37:17.7 37:43.2 11:59/M
8 KAYLA BERRY 249 21 147 13:09.0 37:46.7 38:02.0 12:09/M
9 NUHA MUNTAJIBUDDIN 201 23 151 13:42.6 38:20.3 38:31.3 12:20/M
10 LULA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX 483 22 171 18:58.5 43:36.2 43:45.5 14:01/M
11 SADDYNA BELMESHKAN 192 24 196 23:32.3 48:10.0 48:10.0 15:29/M
12 SHELBY ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 177 23 198 23:38.4 48:16.2 49:02.5 15:31/M
13 SARAH GONZLES FORT WORTH TX 590 23 199 23:41.7 48:19.4 48:28.5 15:32/M
14 LAURA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 90 23 201 23:46.6 48:24.3 48:32.5 15:34/M
15 ROCIO MONTANEZ FORT WORTH TX 77 21 216 25:28.6 50:06.3 50:12.4 16:07/M
16 LAURA COX EULESS TX 306 24 221 26:14.4 50:52.1 51:31.8 16:21/M
17 ELVIA CALDERON DALLAS TX 261 21 259 31:59.5 56:37.2 57:05.3 18:12/M
18 URSULA FLORES DALLAS TX 264 24 260 31:59.9 56:37.7 57:05.3 18:12/M
19 APRIL PUENTE FORT WORTH TX 425 22 272 33:54.9 58:32.7 59:07.3 18:49/M
20 SARAH GARCIA 517 21 279 34:11.1 58:48.9 59:13.3 18:54/M
21 GABBY GARCIA 516 24 304 42:08.1 1:06:45.9 1:07:11.3 21:28/M
22 SHYANNE WITT RICHLAND HILLS TX 465 23 306 42:15.9 1:06:53.7 1:07:14.8 21:30/M
23 ESTER ZAMBRANO 501 24 307 42:17.6 1:06:55.4 1:07:15.0 21:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHON FLORES DALLAS TX 265 20 6   20:23.6 20:25.6 6:33/M
2 LEO ROMERO Fort Worth TX 498 21 8 0:14.0 20:37.6 20:38.5 6:38/M
3 TIMOTHY BUNDY 491 23 19 2:34.3 22:57.9 22:59.0 7:23/M
4 THOMAS OLGUIN TX 270 21 23 3:04.3 23:27.9 23:28.5 7:32/M
5 ANDREW LOCH CORINTH TX 384 22 39 5:46.6 26:10.2 26:20.7 8:25/M
6 CHELSEY SLAY 258 21 49 7:19.8 27:43.5 27:58.0 8:55/M
7 TRAVIS FENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX 328 22 55 8:06.4 28:30.0 28:41.8 9:10/M
8 RUSSELL DAVID DALLAS TX 585 20 102 11:41.1 32:04.7 32:50.5 10:19/M
9 TAREK ELNADY FORT WORTH TX 589 22 104 12:00.1 32:23.7 36:06.7 10:25/M
10 HAMZA KHAN FORT WORTH TX 198 23 105 12:02.7 32:26.3 32:39.2 10:26/M
11 PEDRO VERGARA ARLINGTON TX 456 22 111 12:21.3 32:44.9 32:53.8 10:32/M
12 JESSE OYERVIDES FORT WORTH TX 83 21 122 14:12.1 34:35.7 35:02.5 11:07/M
13 JOSH WESTERN FORT WORTH TX 116 23 132 16:23.6 36:47.2 37:16.5 11:50/M
14 ALEX PETTY FORT WORTH TX 84 24 134 16:29.3 36:52.9 37:28.8 11:51/M
15 TAHA MUNTAJIBUDDIN 202 23 168 22:54.7 43:18.3 43:28.7 13:55/M
16 BRENDIN JAMES RICHLAND HILLS TX 369 23 189 26:21.5 46:45.1 47:22.8 15:02/M
17 MATTHEW LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 378 22 190 26:22.3 46:46.0 47:23.5 15:02/M
18 DAVID UNDERWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 24 273 38:09.2 58:32.8 58:47.4 18:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 9 25 3   18:17.9 18:19.0 5:53/M
2 TERESA VIOLA FORT WORTH TX 457 27 40 8:01.8 26:19.7 26:25.3 8:28/M
3 MALLORY LUNSFORD SPRINGTOWN TX 388 25 65 10:52.3 29:10.2 29:23.0 9:23/M
4 JOYCE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 479 26 74 11:26.5 29:44.4 30:16.3 9:34/M
5 PAOLA NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 418 25 83 12:10.1 30:28.0 30:29.0 9:48/M
6 CARMIN AVELAR 189 26 100 13:41.2 31:59.1 32:10.5 10:17/M
7 ASHTON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 445 25 133 18:33.0 36:50.9 36:56.5 11:51/M
8 CARMEN SORIA FROT WORTH TX 180 28 139 18:54.7 37:12.6 37:56.8 11:58/M
9 AMY ARMSTRONG WEATHERFORD TX 288 28 157 20:42.5 39:00.4 39:09.0 12:32/M
10 KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 128 26 183 27:16.0 45:33.9 46:16.5 14:39/M
11 VERONICA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 171 27 197 29:57.7 48:15.6 49:02.3 15:31/M
12 JESSICA BUTCHER FORT WORTH TX 303 28 202 30:07.3 48:25.2 48:26.0 15:34/M
13 ERIKA HILBURN 513 28 239 33:46.8 52:04.7 52:25.3 16:45/M
14 KENDAL BENSON HURST TX 297 29 243 33:58.5 52:16.5 53:04.0 16:48/M
15 SARAHI CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 36 28 248 34:59.0 53:16.9 53:36.5 17:08/M
16 CYNTHIA FLANNERY FORT WORTH TX 334 29 270 40:14.3 58:32.2 59:09.0 18:49/M
17 CIARA UNDERWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 454 26 274 40:18.4 58:36.3 58:50.9 18:51/M
18 GLORIA SANCHEZ 540 28 282 40:42.0 58:59.9 59:13.5 18:58/M
19 MARISSA DE LA PENA ARLINGTON TX 38 28 299 45:16.0 1:03:34.0 1:04:08.5 20:26/M
20 MARY GARCIA 514 26 302 48:27.0 1:06:44.9 1:07:10.7 21:27/M
21 PATTY VILLAVICENCIO 542 25 303 48:27.5 1:06:45.4 1:07:12.5 21:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX 269 27 4   18:46.1 18:46.8 6:02/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 387 29 5 0:17.8 19:03.9 19:05.3 6:08/M
3 JOHN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 480 26 9 1:56.9 20:43.1 20:44.8 6:40/M
4 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 284 25 12 3:34.2 22:20.3 22:22.2 7:11/M
5 JAY LONG EULESS TX 386 29 21 4:22.2 23:08.3 23:10.5 7:26/M
6 NATHANIEL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 129 25 26 5:06.1 23:52.2 24:33.0 7:40/M
7 MATTHEW HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX 361 27 41 7:37.3 26:23.4 26:24.8 8:29/M
8 ZUBAIR CHAUDRY 194 26 124 16:11.9 34:58.1 36:06.6 11:15/M
9 THOMAS MURRAY FAYETTEVILLE NC 413 29 128 16:52.0 35:38.2 35:44.3 11:27/M
10 KEVIN MCNEASE FORT WORTH TX 281 28 181 26:41.5 45:27.7 46:00.5 14:37/M
11 ANDREW LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 380 25 222 32:07.6 50:53.7 51:33.0 16:22/M
12 BILAL KHAN 199 28 250 35:53.5 54:39.6 55:12.5 17:34/M
13 RAMIN NAWABI 203 28 251 35:54.2 54:40.4 54:52.3 17:35/M
14 SANA MUNTAJIBUDDIN 200 28 252 35:54.2 54:40.4 55:12.8 17:35/M
15 RICHARD FLANNERY FORT WORTH TX 333 29 271 39:46.3 58:32.5 59:09.0 18:49/M
16 JOSEPH HILBURN 512 28 283 40:42.0 59:28.2 1:00:09.0 19:07/M
17 PABLO ZAMBRANO RICHLAND HILLS TX 472 29 305 48:07.1 1:06:53.2 1:07:14.8 21:30/M
18 DANIEL HICKS 500 27 308 48:09.5 1:06:55.6 1:07:14.8 21:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELENA COX FORT WORTH TX 7 31 27   23:58.4 24:05.2 7:42/M
2 CASSIE BEIL 523 31 46 3:16.1 27:14.6 27:25.8 8:45/M
3 JAMIE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 308 33 52 4:13.5 28:12.0 28:21.5 9:04/M
4 SHELLY MILLER RICHLAND HILLS TX 405 32 76 5:52.7 29:51.2 29:56.7 9:36/M
5 RACHEL ROBIDA Fort Worth TX 492 30 99 7:58.2 31:56.6 32:38.3 10:16/M
6 JESSICA CAMPOS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 305 32 130 12:13.3 36:11.7 36:30.0 11:38/M
7 ELISA ESPINO-LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 327 31 131 12:20.5 36:18.9 36:47.0 11:40/M
8 IVETTE ROBAINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 34 138 13:13.9 37:12.3 37:56.5 11:58/M
9 KIM RUSINOVICH WEATHERFORD TX 431 31 156 15:01.5 38:59.9 39:08.7 12:32/M
10 KIMBERLY PATTERSON BEDFORD TX 420 33 158 15:18.5 39:16.9 39:40.3 12:38/M
11 MARCI MANCUSO HUDSON OAKS TX 392 32 159 15:19.3 39:17.7 39:40.5 12:38/M
12 MISTI HARRIS VENUS TX 255 31 169 19:23.1 43:21.5 43:58.6 13:56/M
13 SHANTELL LEOS 538 30 254 31:24.7 55:23.2 55:40.3 17:48/M
14 RONI MUNOZ 533 32 255 31:26.0 55:24.5 55:40.7 17:49/M
15 NANCY TORRES FORT WORTH TX 113 33 297 39:27.8 1:03:26.2 1:03:48.0 20:24/M
16 ERMA CLAUDIO 508 34 310 46:47.6 1:10:46.1 1:11:15.0 22:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT FLORES ALEDO TX 278 32 11   21:07.3 21:09.5 6:47/M
2 TAREK RAYAN 204 33 25 2:35.7 23:43.1 23:45.7 7:38/M
3 LEONEL DIAZ DALLAS TX 263 32 31 3:22.6 24:30.0 24:30.5 7:53/M
4 PETER LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 383 33 66 8:10.6 29:17.9 29:20.0 9:25/M
5 BEAU HUFSTETLER FORT WORTH TX 475 33 96 10:02.6 31:10.0 31:22.5 10:01/M
6 BRYAN BURNETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 169 34 187 24:43.7 45:51.0 46:38.6 14:45/M
7 MARIO TORRES BENBROOK TX 162 34 253 33:55.8 55:03.2 55:44.0 17:42/M
8 THOMAS NUNEZ 522 30 292 40:42.8 1:01:50.2 1:02:29.8 19:53/M
9 JUAN CLAUDIO 509 34 313 50:07.1 1:11:14.5 1:11:14.5 22:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANNON BAKER FORT WORTH TX 20 36 51   28:07.8 28:21.0 9:02/M
2 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 292 38 61 0:46.3 28:54.2 29:12.5 9:18/M
3 TRACY GLASER ARLINGTON TX 337 39 67 1:11.4 29:19.3 29:22.6 9:26/M
4 MELINDA BATES ARLINGTON TX 580 36 68 1:11.4 29:19.3 29:22.5 9:26/M
5 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 16 39 72 1:21.0 29:28.9 29:37.0 9:28/M
6 MARISA SCHULLER FORT WORTH TX 434 38 73 1:31.0 29:38.8 29:48.5 9:32/M
7 HEATHER DOWNS Burleson TX 499 35 146 9:29.3 37:37.2 38:09.0 12:06/M
8 ROSALINDA ARCEO FORT WORTH TX 285 35 154 10:39.8 38:47.7 38:48.5 12:28/M
9 DARCY WARD FORT WORHT TX 459 38 163 11:43.8 39:51.7 40:17.5 12:49/M
10 JULIANNA WILLMOTT FORT WORTH TX 462 38 167 15:02.3 43:10.2 43:20.8 13:53/M
11 MARIA DURAN FORT WORTH TX 586 39 182 17:21.7 45:29.6 45:38.9 14:37/M
12 MARIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 91 39 184 17:29.8 45:37.7 45:43.7 14:40/M
13 GRACIE BALTIERRA FT. WORTH TX 290 39 195 19:47.3 47:55.2 48:23.0 15:24/M
14 GUADALUPE HIGADERA FORT WORTH TX 57 39 203 20:20.2 48:28.1 48:32.1 15:35/M
15 ELIZABETH HERCULES ARLINGTON TX 356 39 211 21:03.5 49:11.4 49:19.3 15:49/M
16 ELIA FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 48 36 219 22:12.0 50:19.9 50:25.5 16:11/M
17 REINA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 595 37 224 23:06.8 51:14.7 51:29.6 16:28/M
18 ANDREA AYUSO Fort Worth TX 495 37 257 27:27.6 55:35.5 55:44.0 17:52/M
19 JOSIE ELIZONDO 506 36 278 30:39.3 58:47.2 59:12.0 18:54/M
20 GINA DE LA ROSA 518 36 285 31:40.2 59:48.1 1:00:08.8 19:14/M
21 JOY YORK CLEBURNE TX 471 37 314 44:25.0 1:12:32.9 1:13:23.8 23:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICARDO ROBAINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 35 16   22:36.6 23:21.8 7:16/M
2 AARON FERRELL Haslet TX 558 39 20 0:24.7 23:01.3 23:03.2 7:24/M
3 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 485 39 22 0:47.4 23:24.0 23:33.6 7:31/M
4 BRETT COMER FORT WORTH TX 23 36 42 3:57.8 26:34.4 26:48.0 8:33/M
5 BRAD KLEMESRUD FORT WORTH TX 26 36 44 4:10.0 26:46.6 26:59.3 8:36/M
6 BROCK SILVERTSEN Denton TX 553 38 48 4:38.8 27:15.4 27:45.5 8:46/M
7 TORIK BANKS FT WORTH TX 291 35 160 17:00.4 39:37.1 40:18.7 12:44/M
8 RICHARD ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 596 37 210 26:31.8 49:08.5 49:24.0 15:48/M
9 KEVIN FAIRCHILD Fort Worth TX 551 39 265 35:06.3 57:43.0 58:14.4 18:34/M
10 RICKY DE LA ROSA 519 38 286 37:17.9 59:54.6 1:00:16.2 19:16/M
11 ADAM ELIZONDO 507 36 311 48:11.2 1:10:47.8 1:11:13.9 22:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 309 43 64   29:10.0 29:23.0 9:23/M
2 OLGA HERRERA N RICHLAND HILLS TX 357 42 78 0:56.9 30:06.9 30:24.0 9:41/M
3 RONDA HAYWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 352 44 115 3:54.0 33:04.0 33:10.3 10:38/M
4 SUSIE WILLMOTT WEATHERFORD TX 463 42 119 5:03.4 34:13.4 34:24.8 11:00/M
5 AMY HARDY BENBROOK TX 345 40 148 8:38.7 37:48.7 38:00.0 12:09/M
6 FABIOLA RAYA FORT WORTH TX 94 42 152 9:30.7 38:40.7 38:45.5 12:26/M
7 AMBER FERRY FORT WORTH TX 330 42 172 14:43.8 43:53.8 44:24.0 14:07/M
8 LETICIA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 46 41 173 14:46.5 43:56.5 43:59.3 14:08/M
9 STEPHANIE JURGENS ARLINGTON TX 372 44 212 20:01.4 49:11.4 49:19.2 15:49/M
10 MARTHA GALLEGOS FORT WORTH TX 51 41 215 20:53.4 50:03.5 53:23.5 16:06/M
11 MARCELA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 102 40 218 20:57.8 50:07.8 50:12.8 16:07/M
12 ROSA GARCIA 515 44 223 22:03.8 51:13.8 51:25.8 16:28/M
13 KELLY BUTTON Hillister TX 555 42 234 22:41.3 51:51.3 52:43.1 16:40/M
14 JUDY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 6 44 236 22:52.9 52:02.9 52:37.0 16:44/M
15 MELISSA FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 12 41 244 23:37.5 52:47.5 53:22.6 16:58/M
16 MARIA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 106 44 249 24:49.9 53:59.9 54:31.8 17:21/M
17 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 99 44 269 28:45.4 57:55.4 58:00.8 18:37/M
18 CARLA SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 160 41 289 31:12.7 1:00:22.7 1:00:54.0 19:25/M
19 BILLIE TALBOTT 259 44 301 34:35.2 1:03:45.2 1:04:14.5 20:30/M
20 FRANKIE SMITH 520 44 312 41:49.4 1:10:59.4 1:11:14.5 22:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JON STCLAIR Fort Worth TX 559 43 17   22:40.7 22:41.7 7:17/M
2 ALEX BLACKSHEAR Arlington TX 496 40 36 3:14.0 25:54.7 25:55.0 8:20/M
3 MICHAEL FERRY FORT WORTH TX 329 42 56 5:52.1 28:32.8 28:59.5 9:10/M
4 JOSEPH COX FORT WORTH TX 8 40 69 6:43.0 29:23.7 29:31.5 9:27/M
5 MICHAEL COURSEY CLEBURN TX 135 41 87 7:51.6 30:32.3 31:00.5 9:49/M
6 DOUG LOGAN FORT WORTH TX 385 41 97 8:49.4 31:30.2 31:40.3 10:08/M
7 STEW FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 15 41 117 10:48.9 33:29.7 34:04.3 10:46/M
8 ROBERT HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 186 44 174 21:29.7 44:10.4 44:35.5 14:12/M
9 WADE WILKERSON ROWLETT TX 460 44 177 21:45.0 44:25.7 44:35.8 14:17/M
10 ANDY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2 42 192 24:28.9 47:09.6 47:42.3 15:10/M
11 MARK JONES FRISCO TX 371 44 213 26:33.9 49:14.7 49:23.5 15:50/M
12 HUGO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 96 43 267 35:12.5 57:53.2 57:58.3 18:37/M
13 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 161 43 288 37:41.7 1:00:22.5 1:00:54.3 19:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 300 48 91   30:46.4 30:52.5 9:54/M
2 KYLE HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 364 46 121 3:41.7 34:28.2 34:38.3 11:05/M
3 TREE RABOLD 256 49 165 11:10.4 41:56.9 42:30.0 13:29/M
4 ELVA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 176 46 175 13:29.1 44:15.6 45:01.0 14:14/M
5 PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX 490 49 178 13:45.5 44:31.9 44:45.8 14:19/M
6 REBECCA YANCEY HURST TX 468 45 229 20:39.5 51:26.0 51:55.8 16:32/M
7 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 98 47 233 21:01.2 51:47.7 52:10.8 16:39/M
8 MISTY UECKERT Ballinger TX 548 47 241 21:20.7 52:07.2 52:51.8 16:45/M
9 LETICIA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 67 45 256 24:48.8 55:35.3 56:01.6 17:52/M
10 SHERRY FREEMAN-THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 335 48 290 30:02.2 1:00:48.7 1:00:54.4 19:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCELO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 221 48 34   25:07.9 25:49.5 8:05/M
2 KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX 326 46 57 3:27.4 28:35.3 28:40.0 9:11/M
3 HERADIO ANCHONDO FORT WORTH TX 122 49 90 5:36.5 30:44.4 30:46.3 9:53/M
4 CARLOS LICON ALVARADO TX 591 49 161 14:34.2 39:42.2 40:11.3 12:46/M
5 MARIO FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 50 47 206 23:49.2 48:57.2 49:03.8 15:44/M
6 ALBERTO OROPEZA FORT WORTH TX 79 47 227 26:13.7 51:21.7 51:28.3 16:31/M
7 DAVID YANCEY HURST TX 470 48 230 26:18.7 51:26.7 51:55.8 16:32/M
8 DAVID UECKERT Ballinger TX 546 45 240 26:58.6 52:06.6 52:51.6 16:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX 185 51 98   31:41.2 31:53.0 10:11/M
2 CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX 139 50 125 3:24.2 35:05.5 35:34.0 11:17/M
3 TERRY SIGLER IRVING TX 440 51 164 10:08.6 41:49.8 42:02.4 13:27/M
4 KATHY COLLINS ALLEN TX 584 52 170 11:54.6 43:35.9 43:49.0 14:01/M
5 KIM AKERS 248 50 179 13:02.2 44:43.5 45:20.3 14:23/M
6 MARIA DCKER FORT WORTH TX 37 53 207 17:18.6 48:59.9 49:06.0 15:45/M
7 ILDA MONTANEZ FORT WORTH TX 76 50 217 18:25.8 50:07.0 50:12.4 16:07/M
8 PATRICIA SANCHEZ Fort Worth TX 488 51 245 21:08.3 52:49.6 53:24.5 16:59/M
9 MARIA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 43 52 277 27:05.0 58:46.3 59:07.1 18:54/M
10 TERESA HILBURN 521 50 284 27:53.2 59:34.5 1:00:16.5 19:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BUTCH ARD CLINTON MS 561 52 15   22:25.2 22:26.3 7:12/M
2 PHIL SAWYER Fort Worth TX 552 51 37 3:41.6 26:06.9 26:07.7 8:24/M
3 JOHN SIGLER IRVING TX 441 52 38 3:44.7 26:10.0 26:21.5 8:25/M
4 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 593 53 54 5:53.4 28:18.7 28:33.7 9:06/M
5 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 446 50 63 6:40.6 29:05.9 29:09.5 9:21/M
6 LANNY COLLINS ALLEN TX 583 51 75 7:24.2 29:49.5 30:03.3 9:35/M
7 BUTCH ARD CLINTON MS 286 52 107 10:05.8 32:31.1 32:40.8 10:27/M
8 DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX 489 54 116 11:02.2 33:27.5 33:41.5 10:45/M
9 MARK DICKINSON FORT WORTH TX 319 52 126 12:55.4 35:20.7 35:49.5 11:22/M
10 TERENCE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX 280 50 180 23:02.1 45:27.4 46:00.3 14:37/M
11 MURRAY SAURET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 105 53 209 26:36.2 49:01.5 49:09.8 15:46/M
12 GONZAZO AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 32 54 238 29:39.1 52:04.4 52:27.5 16:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANICE CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX 307 55 50   27:55.7 27:59.0 8:59/M
2 CRUZ OLGUIN BURLESON TX 271 55 103 4:24.0 32:19.7 32:30.2 10:23/M
3 GAIL MADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 390 56 108 4:38.0 32:33.7 32:37.3 10:28/M
4 KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX 311 56 129 7:44.2 35:39.9 35:42.3 11:28/M
5 ROSALIE STANK SAGINAW TX 443 56 150 9:54.1 37:49.8 38:15.5 12:10/M
6 SILVIA QUINONES FORT WORTH TX 598 57 200 20:28.1 48:23.8 49:06.5 15:33/M
7 MARIA QUINTERO FORT WORTH TX 88 57 220 22:30.4 50:26.2 53:46.5 16:13/M
8 MARIA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 115 55 247 25:18.7 53:14.5 53:38.0 17:07/M
9 ROSALINDA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 44 58 275 30:49.7 58:45.5 58:48.5 18:53/M
10 ROSEMARIE SCHENK FORT WORTH TX 433 59 281 30:56.9 58:52.7 58:59.2 18:56/M
11 MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 134 56 296 35:18.3 1:03:14.0 1:03:58.1 20:20/M
12 REBECA ARROYO FORT WORTH TX 34 57 309 39:40.2 1:07:36.0 1:07:40.3 21:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 332 56 14   22:24.5 22:27.3 7:12/M
2 LARRY KNOX FORT WORTH TX 375 58 84 8:03.7 30:28.2 30:40.3 9:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSEFINA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 103 64 145   37:34.6 37:39.5 12:05/M
2 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 395 63 166 4:31.8 42:06.5 42:17.3 13:32/M
3 PEARL MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX 187 60 193 9:40.3 47:15.0 47:39.5 15:12/M
4 SONDRA HAY FORT WORTH TX 55 61 208 11:25.6 49:00.3 49:09.1 15:45/M
5 VICKIE EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 40 60 280 21:16.5 58:51.2 58:57.7 18:55/M
6 KIM BAKER BURLESON TX 123 60 287 22:40.7 1:00:15.3 1:00:56.0 19:22/M
7 MARIA TORRES FORT WORTH TX 112 63 298 25:52.1 1:03:26.7 1:03:48.5 20:24/M
8 BECKY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 68 64 300 26:01.8 1:03:36.4 1:04:07.8 20:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 487 61 70   29:23.9 29:27.0 9:27/M
2 ANTANO ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 45 61 232 22:04.5 51:28.4 51:32.3 16:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 419 67 110   32:44.7 32:51.0 10:32/M
2 GLORIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 73 66 266 24:59.5 57:44.2 58:15.5 18:34/M
3 DOROTEA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 104 67 276 26:01.2 58:45.9 59:07.2 18:53/M
4 ELLEN LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 153 67 295 30:27.0 1:03:11.7 1:03:56.3 20:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 474 65 32   24:31.5 24:34.0 7:53/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ELSESSER FORT WORTH TX 41 73 246   53:08.2 53:39.5 17:05/M