Communities Against Crime 2017

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 721 17 M   18:23.6 18:24.7 0:01.0 5:55/M
2 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 780 39 M 1:26.6 19:50.2 19:51.0 0:00.7 6:23/M
3 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 748 35 M 2:38.7 21:02.4 21:02.8 0:00.3 6:46/M
4 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 749 55 M 2:59.2 21:22.9 21:23.5 0:00.6 6:52/M
5 CLAIRE ENGSTROM KELLER TX 727 18 F   21:54.9 21:55.9 0:00.9 7:03/M
6 DEAN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 764 37 M 4:01.2 22:24.9 22:31.2 0:06.2 7:12/M
7 PRADEEP RAGHUWANSHI ARLINGTON TX 746 33 M 4:01.5 22:25.1 22:54.5 0:29.3 7:12/M
8 MORGAN HENKES HAMILTON TX 732 10 M 4:06.1 22:29.8 22:29.8 7:14/M
9 MAX LYONS PRINCETON TX 781 14 M 4:14.4 22:38.1 22:40.9 0:02.7 7:17/M
10 MATT SCHIERLMAN EULESS TX 783 34 M 4:17.8 22:41.5 22:44.5 0:02.9 7:18/M
11 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 739 27 F 1:31.7 23:26.6 23:27.0 0:00.3 7:32/M
12 JEREMY GARNER ARLINGTON TX 729 17 M 5:43.6 24:07.3 24:08.9 0:01.6 7:45/M
13 COLTON WHITAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 758 17 M 5:43.7 24:07.4 24:08.9 0:01.5 7:45/M
14 MADISON HENKES HAMILTON TX 730 11 F 2:12.7 24:07.7 24:07.7 7:45/M
15 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 804 37 F 2:28.9 24:23.9 24:30.6 0:06.7 7:50/M
16 MARK HENKES HAMILTON TX 731 36 M 6:02.0 24:25.6 24:25.6 7:51/M
17 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 777 54 M 6:14.3 24:37.9 24:43.1 0:05.1 7:55/M
18 DUSTIN PARKER FORT WORTH TX 798 42 M 6:45.1 25:08.8 25:16.6 0:07.7 8:05/M
19 KRISTEN LOHRO 803 M 7:09.8 25:33.5 25:41.8 0:08.2 8:13/M
20 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 775 47 F 4:16.8 26:11.8 26:14.2 0:02.4 8:25/M
21 MEGG NEEDHAM ALEDO TX 771 30 F 4:28.0 26:23.0 26:26.3 0:03.2 8:29/M
22 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 765 69 M 8:12.0 26:35.7 26:38.2 0:02.5 8:33/M
23 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 715 26 M 8:14.3 26:37.9 26:40.2 0:02.2 8:34/M
24 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 801 53 M 8:38.9 27:02.5 27:06.5 0:04.0 8:42/M
25 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 795 48 M 8:42.4 27:06.1 27:09.6 0:03.4 8:43/M
26 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 779 48 M 9:06.9 27:30.6 27:35.1 0:04.4 8:51/M
27 LEO SCHUMACHER FORT WORTH TX 751 59 M 9:12.6 27:36.3 27:46.7 0:10.3 8:52/M
28 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 769 65 F 6:23.4 28:18.3 28:21.7 0:03.3 9:06/M
29 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 792 60 M 9:58.3 28:22.0 28:29.3 0:07.3 9:07/M
30 ETHAN ESGRO ARLINGTON TX 786 24 M 10:27.7 28:51.4 28:52.1 0:00.7 9:17/M
31 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 761 53 F 6:57.3 28:52.3 28:59.6 0:07.2 9:17/M
32 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 755 54 F 7:05.0 29:00.0 29:03.0 0:03.0 9:19/M
33 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 791 80 M 11:07.5 29:31.1 29:36.5 0:05.4 9:29/M
34 PAYTON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 794 32 F 7:36.7 29:31.7 30:09.4 0:37.7 9:29/M
35 PATRICK KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 702 34 M 11:19.2 29:42.9 29:48.1 0:05.1 9:33/M
36 TORI BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 797 46 F 7:50.7 29:45.7 29:47.2 0:01.4 9:34/M
37 MYRON KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 737 67 M 11:33.5 29:57.2 30:01.4 0:04.2 9:38/M
38 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 778 49 M 11:45.0 30:08.7 30:13.7 0:04.9 9:41/M
39 KRISTINE BEHRHORST KENNEDALE TX 714 43 F 8:22.3 30:17.3 30:17.3 9:44/M
40 FREDERICK HUBBARD IRVING TX 701 26 M 12:41.7 31:05.4 31:09.8 0:04.4 10:00/M
41 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN FRISCO TX 767 59 F 9:14.8 31:09.7 31:12.2 0:02.4 10:01/M
42 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 774 58 M 13:02.2 31:25.8 31:26.6 0:00.7 10:06/M
43 DAVID CLARK ARLINGTON TX 722 17 M 13:20.0 31:43.7 31:57.7 0:13.9 10:12/M
44 COREY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 735 17 M 13:21.6 31:45.2 31:59.5 0:14.2 10:13/M
45 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 716 55 F 10:11.9 32:06.9 32:09.6 0:02.7 10:19/M
46 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 703 35 F 10:41.4 32:36.4 32:42.2 0:05.8 10:29/M
47 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 713 65 F 10:42.6 32:37.5 32:39.7 0:02.1 10:29/M
48 KIMBERLY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 728 54 F 11:09.3 33:04.2 33:22.6 0:18.3 10:38/M
49 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 766 23 M 14:45.7 33:09.4 33:12.5 0:03.1 10:40/M
50 LAURA REYES ARLINGTON TX 747 17 F 11:22.6 33:17.6 33:31.4 0:13.8 10:42/M
51 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 738 48 F 11:36.1 33:31.1 33:38.5 0:07.4 10:47/M
52 MIRIAM BROYLES FORT WORTH TX 719 65 F 12:19.6 34:14.5 34:24.0 0:09.4 11:00/M
53 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 725 64 F 12:38.5 34:33.4 34:44.5 0:11.0 11:07/M
54 DANIELLE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 752 17 F 13:04.7 34:59.7 35:13.8 0:14.1 11:15/M
55 ELISE WISE PHOENIX AZ 760 53 F 13:07.5 35:02.5 35:07.8 0:05.3 11:16/M
56 ALLYN NEEDHAM ALEDO TX 770 61 M 17:35.4 35:59.1 36:02.7 0:03.6 11:34/M
57 ALEXIS GUTIERREZ 799 16 M 17:49.9 36:13.6 36:29.3 0:15.6 11:39/M
58 GLADYS PLATA ARLINGTON TX 744 17 F 14:22.5 36:17.5 36:31.4 0:13.9 11:40/M
59 ZAIRA ARCIBAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 711 19 F 14:23.4 36:18.4 36:32.5 0:14.1 11:40/M
60 KYLEE SCHROER ARLINGTON TX 750 17 F 14:25.5 36:20.5 36:35.5 0:15.0 11:41/M
61 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 707 43 M 18:01.0 36:24.6 36:56.0 0:31.3 11:42/M
62 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 789 54 M 18:19.0 36:42.6 37:06.5 0:23.8 11:48/M
63 TRAVIS BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 718 29 M 18:39.5 37:03.2 37:38.2 0:34.9 11:55/M
64 LAUREN BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 717 29 F 15:08.7 37:03.6 37:37.3 0:33.6 11:55/M
65 CARSON PRIM ARLINGTON TX 745 17 M 18:51.1 37:14.8 37:30.4 0:15.6 11:58/M
66 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 742 53 F 16:21.7 38:16.7 38:18.8 0:02.1 12:18/M
67 LAUREN STRATTON ARLINGTON TX 754 17 F 16:26.4 38:21.4 38:35.5 0:14.0 12:20/M
68 MICHAEL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 759 18 M 20:13.7 38:37.4 38:51.3 0:13.9 12:25/M
69 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 776 76 F 17:14.2 39:09.2 39:27.9 0:18.7 12:35/M
70 FRED KEMP ARLINGTON TX 736 42 M 21:20.4 39:44.0 39:56.9 0:12.8 12:47/M
71 JADE DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 726 17 F 17:49.2 39:44.2 39:58.1 0:13.8 12:47/M
72 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 720 62 F 18:54.6 40:49.5 41:07.4 0:17.9 13:07/M
73 RONALD BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 805 54 M 23:19.7 41:43.3 41:43.3 13:25/M
74 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 796 48 F 19:53.3 41:48.3 41:55.0 0:06.7 13:26/M
75 SUSAN JENSEN BENBROOK TX 734 36 F 20:25.9 42:20.8 42:22.9 0:02.0 13:37/M
76 KENNEDY JENSEN BENBROOK TX 733 9 F 20:26.0 42:20.9 42:22.2 0:01.3 13:37/M
77 SAM LYONS PRINCETON TX 782 12 M 24:50.2 43:13.8 43:21.9 0:08.1 13:54/M
78 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 712 74 M 25:02.0 43:25.7 43:52.2 0:26.5 13:58/M
79 JULIANNA SCHIERLMAN EULESS TX 784 26 F 21:37.1 43:32.1 43:40.2 0:08.1 14:00/M
80 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 740 56 F 21:56.1 43:51.0 43:59.4 0:08.4 14:06/M
81 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 793 66 F 22:25.2 44:20.2 44:32.7 0:12.5 14:15/M
82 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 787 73 M 26:21.3 44:45.0 45:04.3 0:19.3 14:23/M
83 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 768 89 M 26:28.6 44:52.3 44:57.1 0:04.8 14:26/M
84 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 741 42 F 27:11.1 49:06.0 49:28.0 0:21.9 15:47/M
85 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 724 69 M 31:57.2 50:20.9 50:32.8 0:11.8 16:11/M
86 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 762 68 F 29:36.3 51:31.2 51:48.8 0:17.5 16:34/M
87 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 802 55 M 36:38.5 55:02.1 55:07.6 0:05.4 17:42/M
88 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 757 80 M 39:11.6 57:35.3 57:56.4 0:21.1 18:31/M