27th Communities Against Crime 2016

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1826 45 M   17:21.7 17:21.7 5:35/M
2 RAFAEL CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1830 40 M 1:18.3 18:40.0 18:40.6 0:00.5 6:00/M
3 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 841 50 M 1:24.6 18:46.3 18:47.2 0:00.8 6:02/M
4 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 837 40 F   19:14.1 19:14.6 0:00.5 6:11/M
5 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 810 38 M 2:40.7 20:02.5 20:03.2 0:00.7 6:26/M
6 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 767 15 M 3:39.8 21:01.6 21:01.6 6:45/M
7 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 817 34 M 3:45.8 21:07.6 21:08.0 0:00.3 6:47/M
8 THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX 730 41 M 3:50.0 21:11.8 21:13.2 0:01.3 6:49/M
9 GEORGE BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 738 39 M 4:05.6 21:27.4 21:45.3 0:17.9 6:54/M
10 VICTOR PALMA CROWLEY TX 774 41 M 4:05.7 21:27.5 21:30.6 0:03.0 6:54/M
11 WILLIAM HENDERSON HOUSTON TX 1815 54 M 4:17.1 21:38.8 21:39.8 0:01.0 6:57/M
12 ADRIAN MUNEZ 840 12 M 4:26.8 21:48.6 21:48.6 7:01/M
13 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1829 51 F 2:45.5 21:59.7 22:00.3 0:00.6 7:04/M
14 EVA CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 757 41 F 3:07.4 22:21.6 22:23.4 0:01.8 7:11/M
15 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 773 49 M 5:13.0 22:34.7 22:36.0 0:01.2 7:15/M
16 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 1838 52 M 5:16.0 22:37.8 22:39.1 0:01.3 7:16/M
17 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1817 12 F 3:33.4 22:47.5 22:47.8 0:00.3 7:20/M
18 DEAN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 816 35 M 5:53.4 23:15.2 23:28.3 0:13.0 7:29/M
19 MARIA MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 766 39 F 4:01.6 23:15.8 23:18.3 0:02.5 7:29/M
20 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 830 13 M 5:58.8 23:20.6 23:25.3 0:04.7 7:30/M
21 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1833 42 F 4:13.9 23:28.1 23:30.7 0:02.6 7:33/M
22 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 736 66 F 4:23.9 23:38.0 23:39.8 0:01.7 7:36/M
23 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1837 36 F 4:25.5 23:39.6 23:44.6 0:04.9 7:36/M
24 ADRIAN CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 756 10 M 6:49.0 24:10.8 24:12.7 0:01.8 7:46/M
25 KATHY RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1840 32 F 5:13.7 24:27.9 24:38.7 0:10.8 7:52/M
26 PHILLIP CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 758 11 M 7:40.2 25:02.0 25:04.0 0:02.0 8:03/M
27 ANDREAS M├╝GGLER ARLINGTON TX 807 48 M 7:52.3 25:14.0 25:17.2 0:03.1 8:07/M
28 MARK SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 820 47 M 7:59.3 25:21.1 25:29.1 0:08.0 8:09/M
29 NICHOLS CONLON 844 19 M 8:05.1 25:26.9 25:28.5 0:01.5 8:11/M
30 RODNEY BROWN CEDAR HILL TX 1813 49 M 8:05.5 25:27.2 25:30.2 0:03.0 8:11/M
31 JOHN WITT PLANO TX 1842 30 M 8:09.5 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:12/M
32 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 821 41 F 6:39.2 25:53.4 26:00.5 0:07.0 8:19/M
33 P M DAWN KANSAS CITY MO 746 52 M 8:51.3 26:13.1 26:18.7 0:05.6 8:26/M
34 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 793 31 F 7:07.5 26:21.6 26:29.4 0:07.7 8:28/M
35 MAYA NAMBOODERI ARLINGTON TX 727 52 F 8:16.4 27:30.5 27:38.5 0:07.9 8:51/M
36 MAT TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1832 50 M 10:18.4 27:40.2 27:43.0 0:02.8 8:54/M
37 VALERIA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1834 21 F 8:43.9 27:58.0 28:03.1 0:05.0 9:00/M
38 SAM SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 780 41 M 10:59.2 28:21.0 28:22.7 0:01.6 9:07/M
39 JOHN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 786 48 M 11:03.2 28:25.0 28:43.6 0:18.5 9:08/M
40 ROCKY PHILLIPS CLEBURNE TX 776 50 M 11:05.4 28:27.2 28:46.2 0:19.0 9:09/M
41 APRIL CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 744 36 F 9:21.6 28:35.7 28:52.0 0:16.3 9:11/M
42 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 748 35 F 9:27.7 28:41.9 28:49.4 0:07.5 9:13/M
43 CARLING NGUYEN DALLAS TX 815 31 F 9:37.6 28:51.7 28:53.8 0:02.1 9:17/M
44 STEPHANIE MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 712 30 F 9:40.0 28:54.2 28:56.7 0:02.5 9:18/M
45 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 823 32 F 9:43.6 28:57.7 29:00.2 0:02.4 9:19/M
46 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 834 53 F 9:51.7 29:05.8 29:08.8 0:02.9 9:21/M
47 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 829 47 M 11:58.0 29:19.8 29:24.1 0:04.2 9:26/M
48 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1828 79 M 12:04.0 29:25.8 29:29.9 0:04.1 9:28/M
49 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1805 44 F 10:18.9 29:33.1 29:37.8 0:04.6 9:30/M
50 REX BURKS ARLINGTON TX 742 43 M 12:12.2 29:33.9 29:37.4 0:03.4 9:30/M
51 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 833 51 F 10:22.4 29:36.5 29:44.1 0:07.6 9:31/M
52 JEREMIAH NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 146 26 M 12:19.9 29:41.7 29:51.4 0:09.6 9:33/M
53 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 818 11 F 10:28.1 29:42.2 29:43.0 0:00.7 9:33/M
54 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 819 45 F 10:34.1 29:48.2 29:49.5 0:01.2 9:35/M
55 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 724 59 F 10:40.3 29:54.4 30:00.2 0:05.7 9:37/M
56 JACKLYN DONALSON ARLINGTON TX 1839 34 F 10:41.4 29:55.6 30:00.4 0:04.8 9:37/M
57 KENNETH BROWN ARLINGTON TX 740 68 M 12:34.0 29:55.7 29:58.9 0:03.1 9:37/M
58 NICOLE JAIME ARLINGTON TX 719 29 F 10:42.4 29:56.5 30:00.4 0:03.8 9:37/M
59 PAMELA TYRONE FORT WORTH TX 717 32 F 11:02.6 30:16.8 30:18.6 0:01.8 9:44/M
60 JASON REESE BENBROOK TX 1818 33 M 13:19.3 30:41.1 30:45.1 0:04.0 9:52/M
61 EARL WEBB IRVING TX 1821 57 M 13:36.9 30:58.7 31:01.0 0:02.2 9:57/M
62 JORDAN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 787 19 M 13:54.5 31:16.2 31:34.0 0:17.7 10:03/M
63 IVY LOW MANSFIELD TX 800 28 F 12:25.6 31:39.8 31:48.4 0:08.6 10:11/M
64 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 735 64 F 12:27.4 31:41.6 31:46.7 0:05.1 10:11/M
65 KIMBERLY EVANS HALTOM CITY TX 750 53 F 12:31.3 31:45.5 31:57.3 0:11.8 10:13/M
66 THOMAS HALSELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 731 44 M 14:29.9 31:51.7 32:00.1 0:08.4 10:14/M
67 ROBERT TYRONE BENBROOK TX 1812 33 M 14:32.1 31:53.8 31:55.9 0:02.1 10:15/M
68 ADRIAN CHEONG COLLEYVILLE TX 1804 72 M 14:36.5 31:58.3 32:15.3 0:17.0 10:17/M
69 CODY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 732 33 M 14:37.3 31:59.0 32:12.5 0:13.4 10:17/M
70 LIESL BURKS ARLINGTON TX 741 44 F 12:50.8 32:04.9 32:09.1 0:04.2 10:19/M
71 KERN COLEMAN FT WORTH TX 745 49 M 14:52.7 32:14.4 32:18.2 0:03.7 10:22/M
72 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 783 38 F 14:07.4 33:21.5 33:22.3 0:00.7 10:43/M
73 MARIA LONG DALLAS TX 798 29 F 14:37.9 33:52.1 34:02.7 0:10.6 10:53/M
74 JAMES LONG DALLAS TX 797 29 M 16:32.6 33:54.3 34:04.5 0:10.1 10:54/M
75 CALVIN MULLINAX JR MIDLOTHIAN TX 715 35 M 16:33.7 33:55.4 33:56.8 0:01.3 10:54/M
76 ETHAN RUFFING ARLINGTON TX 1827 15 M 17:07.4 34:29.2 34:45.7 0:16.5 11:05/M
77 ESPERANZA BUCKLE MANSFIELD TX 1831 46 F 15:26.6 34:40.7 34:42.3 0:01.5 11:09/M
78 ESTEBAN CORIA ARLINGTON TX 759 46 M 17:28.2 34:50.0 40:45.3 5:55.2 11:12/M
79 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 811 63 M 17:29.9 34:51.7 35:24.9 0:33.2 11:12/M
80 MIRIAM PATRICIA BROYLES 1823 65 F 16:07.9 35:22.0 35:29.0 0:07.0 11:22/M
81 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 832 54 F 19:08.7 38:22.9 38:23.4 0:00.5 12:20/M
82 TERRI LYNCH BURLESON TX 838 51 F 19:10.1 38:24.2 38:24.4 0:00.1 12:21/M
83 NATALIE NELSON ARLINGTON TX 814 38 F 19:33.7 38:47.8 39:23.1 0:35.2 12:28/M
84 BEN JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 1816 48 M 21:32.2 38:54.0 39:05.3 0:11.3 12:30/M
85 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 791 42 M 22:36.2 39:58.0 41:30.4 1:32.4 12:51/M
86 GEORGE LUJAN ARLINGTON TX 806 58 M 23:43.8 41:05.6 41:22.6 0:16.9 13:13/M
87 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 831 47 F 21:55.0 41:09.1 41:15.3 0:06.1 13:14/M
88 STEPHANIE DEVINE HURST TX 749 34 F 22:42.0 41:56.1 42:16.7 0:20.5 13:29/M
89 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 808 52 F 22:55.4 42:09.6 42:11.1 0:01.5 13:33/M
90 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 734 73 M 24:57.1 42:18.9 42:46.6 0:27.6 13:36/M
91 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 723 70 M 24:58.3 42:20.1 42:44.6 0:24.5 13:37/M
92 MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 826 59 F 24:01.5 43:15.7 43:23.6 0:07.9 13:54/M
93 RENEE FAIR HURST TX 781 53 F 24:19.9 43:34.0 43:55.3 0:21.3 14:01/M
94 Unknown Partic. 1841 1841 M 26:23.7 43:45.5 43:56.7 0:11.1 14:04/M
95 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 743 61 F 25:00.8 44:14.9 44:30.6 0:15.6 14:13/M
96 CAITLYN MULLIMAX BENBROOK TX 1836 13 F 25:00.8 44:15.0 44:16.5 0:01.4 14:14/M
97 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 721 72 M 27:10.9 44:32.7 44:53.7 0:20.9 14:19/M
98 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 722 71 F 25:41.5 44:55.7 45:25.7 0:30.0 14:27/M
99 DIANA TODTENHOEFER ARLINGTON TX 1820 36 F 25:56.5 45:10.7 45:29.8 0:19.0 14:31/M
100 ORLANDO FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 761 37 M 27:55.1 45:16.9 45:42.7 0:25.8 14:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 769 53 F 27:13.5 46:27.6 46:34.1 0:06.4 14:56/M
102 ROBERT LEE ARLINGTON TX 796 40 M 29:12.4 46:34.1 47:05.0 0:30.8 14:58/M
103 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 824 12 F 27:24.1 46:38.2 46:50.1 0:11.9 15:00/M
104 DIANNA SILVA DUNCANVILLE TX 1819 35 F 28:53.2 48:07.3 49:43.2 1:35.9 15:28/M
105 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 799 54 F 30:08.7 49:22.9 49:34.8 0:11.9 15:52/M
106 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 739 88 M 32:03.9 49:25.6 49:25.6 15:53/M
107 STEPHANIE SPRIGGINS ARLINGTON TX 827 47 F 30:40.2 49:54.3 50:01.1 0:06.7 16:03/M
108 YVONNE SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 822 61 F 31:41.8 50:55.9 51:02.5 0:06.6 16:22/M
109 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1835 88 M 33:46.1 51:07.9 51:25.6 0:17.7 16:26/M
110 DOMINI PAYAN FORT WORTH TX 775 11 M 35:31.8 52:53.5 53:21.5 0:27.9 17:00/M
111 MARISSA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 777 19 F 33:45.3 52:59.5 53:29.2 0:29.7 17:02/M
112 MACY MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 649 7 F 34:26.4 53:40.5 53:42.7 0:02.1 17:15/M
113 KAYLEE TYRONE FORT WORTH TX 716 9 F 34:39.8 53:54.0 53:59.4 0:05.4 17:20/M
114 JACE TYRONE BENBROOK TX 1811 4 M 36:45.5 54:07.3 54:12.0 0:04.6 17:24/M
115 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 729 79 M 36:52.5 54:14.3 54:39.5 0:25.1 17:26/M
116 CALVIN MULLINAX BENBROOK TX 200 67 M 36:59.2 54:20.9 54:26.4 0:05.5 17:28/M
117 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 828 55 F 35:23.5 54:37.7 55:08.1 0:30.4 17:34/M
118 KARIN LEE ARLINGTON TX 795 42 F 35:31.3 54:45.5 55:15.8 0:30.3 17:36/M
119 JUDY KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 792 73 F 35:47.5 55:01.7 57:38.4 2:36.7 17:41/M
120 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 790 42 F 35:47.8 55:01.9 57:38.5 2:36.5 17:41/M
121 ADDY KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 788 4 F 36:51.4 56:05.6 57:37.6 1:31.9 18:02/M
122 MARY MULLINAX BENBROOK TX 650 65 F 37:51.3 57:05.4 57:10.3 0:04.8 18:21/M