27th Communities Against Crime 2016

Age Group Results

August 27, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 837 40 4   19:14.1 19:14.6 0:00.5 6:11/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1826 45 1   17:21.7 17:21.7 5:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1829 51 13   21:59.7 22:00.3 0:00.6 7:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFAEL CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1830 40 2   18:40.0 18:40.6 0:00.5 6:00/M
Top

Female Seniors Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 736 66 22   23:38.0 23:39.8 0:01.7 7:36/M
Top

Male Seniors Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 841 50 3   18:46.3 18:47.2 0:00.8 6:02/M
Top

Age & ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1841 1841 94   43:45.5 43:56.7 0:11.1 14:04/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADDY KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 788 4 121   56:05.6 57:37.6 1:31.9 18:02/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE TYRONE BENBROOK TX 1811 4 114   54:07.3 54:12.0 0:04.6 17:24/M
Top

Female 7 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1817 12 17   22:47.5 22:47.8 0:00.3 7:20/M
2 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 818 11 53 6:54.7 29:42.2 29:43.0 0:00.7 9:33/M
3 CAITLYN MULLIMAX BENBROOK TX 1836 13 96 21:27.4 44:15.0 44:16.5 0:01.4 14:14/M
4 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 824 12 103 23:50.6 46:38.2 46:50.1 0:11.9 15:00/M
5 MACY MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 649 7 112 30:53.0 53:40.5 53:42.7 0:02.1 17:15/M
6 KAYLEE TYRONE FORT WORTH TX 716 9 113 31:06.4 53:54.0 53:59.4 0:05.4 17:20/M
Top

Male 7 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN MUNEZ 840 12 12   21:48.6 21:48.6 7:01/M
2 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 830 13 20 1:31.9 23:20.6 23:25.3 0:04.7 7:30/M
3 ADRIAN CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 756 10 24 2:22.2 24:10.8 24:12.7 0:01.8 7:46/M
4 PHILLIP CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 758 11 26 3:13.3 25:02.0 25:04.0 0:02.0 8:03/M
5 DOMINI PAYAN FORT WORTH TX 775 11 110 31:04.9 52:53.5 53:21.5 0:27.9 17:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISSA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 777 19 111   52:59.5 53:29.2 0:29.7 17:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 767 15 6   21:01.6 21:01.6 6:45/M
2 NICHOLS CONLON 844 19 29 4:25.3 25:26.9 25:28.5 0:01.5 8:11/M
3 JORDAN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 787 19 62 10:14.6 31:16.2 31:34.0 0:17.7 10:03/M
4 ETHAN RUFFING ARLINGTON TX 1827 15 76 13:27.6 34:29.2 34:45.7 0:16.5 11:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1834 21 37   27:58.0 28:03.1 0:05.0 9:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE JAIME ARLINGTON TX 719 29 58   29:56.5 30:00.4 0:03.8 9:37/M
2 IVY LOW MANSFIELD TX 800 28 63 1:43.2 31:39.8 31:48.4 0:08.6 10:11/M
3 MARIA LONG DALLAS TX 798 29 73 3:55.5 33:52.1 34:02.7 0:10.6 10:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMIAH NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 146 26 52   29:41.7 29:51.4 0:09.6 9:33/M
2 JAMES LONG DALLAS TX 797 29 74 4:12.6 33:54.3 34:04.5 0:10.1 10:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1840 32 25   24:27.9 24:38.7 0:10.8 7:52/M
2 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 793 31 34 1:53.7 26:21.6 26:29.4 0:07.7 8:28/M
3 CARLING NGUYEN DALLAS TX 815 31 43 4:23.8 28:51.7 28:53.8 0:02.1 9:17/M
4 STEPHANIE MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 712 30 44 4:26.2 28:54.2 28:56.7 0:02.5 9:18/M
5 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 823 32 45 4:29.8 28:57.7 29:00.2 0:02.4 9:19/M
6 JACKLYN DONALSON ARLINGTON TX 1839 34 56 5:27.7 29:55.6 30:00.4 0:04.8 9:37/M
7 PAMELA TYRONE FORT WORTH TX 717 32 59 5:48.9 30:16.8 30:18.6 0:01.8 9:44/M
8 STEPHANIE DEVINE HURST TX 749 34 88 17:28.2 41:56.1 42:16.7 0:20.5 13:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 817 34 7   21:07.6 21:08.0 0:00.3 6:47/M
2 JOHN WITT PLANO TX 1842 30 31 4:23.6 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:12/M
3 JASON REESE BENBROOK TX 1818 33 60 9:33.4 30:41.1 30:45.1 0:04.0 9:52/M
4 ROBERT TYRONE BENBROOK TX 1812 33 67 10:46.2 31:53.8 31:55.9 0:02.1 10:15/M
5 CODY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 732 33 69 10:51.4 31:59.0 32:12.5 0:13.4 10:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 766 39 19   23:15.8 23:18.3 0:02.5 7:29/M
2 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1837 36 23 0:23.8 23:39.6 23:44.6 0:04.9 7:36/M
3 APRIL CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 744 36 41 5:19.9 28:35.7 28:52.0 0:16.3 9:11/M
4 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 748 35 42 5:26.1 28:41.9 28:49.4 0:07.5 9:13/M
5 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 783 38 72 10:05.7 33:21.5 33:22.3 0:00.7 10:43/M
6 NATALIE NELSON ARLINGTON TX 814 38 83 15:32.0 38:47.8 39:23.1 0:35.2 12:28/M
7 DIANA TODTENHOEFER ARLINGTON TX 1820 36 99 21:54.9 45:10.7 45:29.8 0:19.0 14:31/M
8 DIANNA SILVA DUNCANVILLE TX 1819 35 104 24:51.5 48:07.3 49:43.2 1:35.9 15:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 810 38 5   20:02.5 20:03.2 0:00.7 6:26/M
2 GEORGE BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 738 39 9 1:24.9 21:27.4 21:45.3 0:17.9 6:54/M
3 DEAN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 816 35 18 3:12.7 23:15.2 23:28.3 0:13.0 7:29/M
4 CALVIN MULLINAX JR MIDLOTHIAN TX 715 35 75 13:52.9 33:55.4 33:56.8 0:01.3 10:54/M
5 ORLANDO FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 761 37 100 25:14.3 45:16.9 45:42.7 0:25.8 14:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS CROWLEY TX 757 41 14   22:21.6 22:23.4 0:01.8 7:11/M
2 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1833 42 21 1:06.4 23:28.1 23:30.7 0:02.6 7:33/M
3 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 821 41 32 3:31.8 25:53.4 26:00.5 0:07.0 8:19/M
4 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1805 44 49 7:11.5 29:33.1 29:37.8 0:04.6 9:30/M
5 LIESL BURKS ARLINGTON TX 741 44 70 9:43.3 32:04.9 32:09.1 0:04.2 10:19/M
6 KARIN LEE ARLINGTON TX 795 42 118 32:23.9 54:45.5 55:15.8 0:30.3 17:36/M
7 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 790 42 120 32:40.3 55:01.9 57:38.5 2:36.5 17:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX 730 41 8   21:11.8 21:13.2 0:01.3 6:49/M
2 VICTOR PALMA CROWLEY TX 774 41 10 0:15.6 21:27.5 21:30.6 0:03.0 6:54/M
3 SAM SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 780 41 38 7:09.2 28:21.0 28:22.7 0:01.6 9:07/M
4 REX BURKS ARLINGTON TX 742 43 50 8:22.1 29:33.9 29:37.4 0:03.4 9:30/M
5 THOMAS HALSELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 731 44 66 10:39.8 31:51.7 32:00.1 0:08.4 10:14/M
6 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 791 42 85 18:46.1 39:58.0 41:30.4 1:32.4 12:51/M
7 ROBERT LEE ARLINGTON TX 796 40 102 25:22.3 46:34.1 47:05.0 0:30.8 14:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 819 45 54   29:48.2 29:49.5 0:01.2 9:35/M
2 ESPERANZA BUCKLE MANSFIELD TX 1831 46 77 4:52.5 34:40.7 34:42.3 0:01.5 11:09/M
3 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 831 47 87 11:20.9 41:09.1 41:15.3 0:06.1 13:14/M
4 STEPHANIE SPRIGGINS ARLINGTON TX 827 47 107 20:06.1 49:54.3 50:01.1 0:06.7 16:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 773 49 15   22:34.7 22:36.0 0:01.2 7:15/M
2 ANDREAS M├╝GGLER ARLINGTON TX 807 48 27 2:39.3 25:14.0 25:17.2 0:03.1 8:07/M
3 MARK SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 820 47 28 2:46.3 25:21.1 25:29.1 0:08.0 8:09/M
4 RODNEY BROWN CEDAR HILL TX 1813 49 30 2:52.5 25:27.2 25:30.2 0:03.0 8:11/M
5 JOHN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 786 48 39 5:50.2 28:25.0 28:43.6 0:18.5 9:08/M
6 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 829 47 47 6:45.0 29:19.8 29:24.1 0:04.2 9:26/M
7 KERN COLEMAN FT WORTH TX 745 49 71 9:39.7 32:14.4 32:18.2 0:03.7 10:22/M
8 ESTEBAN CORIA ARLINGTON TX 759 46 78 12:15.2 34:50.0 40:45.3 5:55.2 11:12/M
9 BEN JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 1816 48 84 16:19.2 38:54.0 39:05.3 0:11.3 12:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAYA NAMBOODERI ARLINGTON TX 727 52 35   27:30.5 27:38.5 0:07.9 8:51/M
2 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 834 53 46 1:35.3 29:05.8 29:08.8 0:02.9 9:21/M
3 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 833 51 51 2:06.0 29:36.5 29:44.1 0:07.6 9:31/M
4 KIMBERLY EVANS HALTOM CITY TX 750 53 65 4:14.9 31:45.5 31:57.3 0:11.8 10:13/M
5 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 832 54 81 10:52.3 38:22.9 38:23.4 0:00.5 12:20/M
6 TERRI LYNCH BURLESON TX 838 51 82 10:53.7 38:24.2 38:24.4 0:00.1 12:21/M
7 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 808 52 89 14:39.0 42:09.6 42:11.1 0:01.5 13:33/M
8 RENEE FAIR HURST TX 781 53 93 16:03.5 43:34.0 43:55.3 0:21.3 14:01/M
9 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 769 53 101 18:57.1 46:27.6 46:34.1 0:06.4 14:56/M
10 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 799 54 105 21:52.3 49:22.9 49:34.8 0:11.9 15:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM HENDERSON HOUSTON TX 1815 54 11   21:38.8 21:39.8 0:01.0 6:57/M
2 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 1838 52 16 0:58.9 22:37.8 22:39.1 0:01.3 7:16/M
3 P M DAWN KANSAS CITY MO 746 52 33 4:34.2 26:13.1 26:18.7 0:05.6 8:26/M
4 MAT TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1832 50 36 6:01.3 27:40.2 27:43.0 0:02.8 8:54/M
5 ROCKY PHILLIPS CLEBURNE TX 776 50 40 6:48.3 28:27.2 28:46.2 0:19.0 9:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 724 59 55   29:54.4 30:00.2 0:05.7 9:37/M
2 MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 826 59 92 13:21.2 43:15.7 43:23.6 0:07.9 13:54/M
3 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 828 55 117 24:43.2 54:37.7 55:08.1 0:30.4 17:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EARL WEBB IRVING TX 1821 57 61   30:58.7 31:01.0 0:02.2 9:57/M
2 GEORGE LUJAN ARLINGTON TX 806 58 86 10:06.9 41:05.6 41:22.6 0:16.9 13:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 735 64 64   31:41.6 31:46.7 0:05.1 10:11/M
2 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 743 61 95 12:33.3 44:14.9 44:30.6 0:15.6 14:13/M
3 YVONNE SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 822 61 108 19:14.3 50:55.9 51:02.5 0:06.6 16:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 811 63 79   34:51.7 35:24.9 0:33.2 11:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRIAM PATRICIA BROYLES 1823 65 80   35:22.0 35:29.0 0:07.0 11:22/M
2 MARY MULLINAX BENBROOK TX 650 65 122 21:43.4 57:05.4 57:10.3 0:04.8 18:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BROWN ARLINGTON TX 740 68 57   29:55.7 29:58.9 0:03.1 9:37/M
2 CALVIN MULLINAX BENBROOK TX 200 67 116 24:25.1 54:20.9 54:26.4 0:05.5 17:28/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 722 71 98   44:55.7 45:25.7 0:30.0 14:27/M
2 JUDY KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 792 73 119 10:06.0 55:01.7 57:38.4 2:36.7 17:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN CHEONG COLLEYVILLE TX 1804 72 68   31:58.3 32:15.3 0:17.0 10:17/M
2 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 734 73 90 10:20.6 42:18.9 42:46.6 0:27.6 13:36/M
3 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 723 70 91 10:21.8 42:20.1 42:44.6 0:24.5 13:37/M
4 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 721 72 97 12:34.4 44:32.7 44:53.7 0:20.9 14:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1828 79 48   29:25.8 29:29.9 0:04.1 9:28/M
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 729 79 115 24:48.5 54:14.3 54:39.5 0:25.1 17:26/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 739 88 106   49:25.6 49:25.6 15:53/M
2 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1835 88 109 1:42.2 51:07.9 51:25.6 0:17.7 16:26/M