C.L.A.W. Run For Rescue 5K

Overall Finish List

December 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CODY BROWN CANTON TX

1919

17

M

***** 15-19

17:13.5

17:14.0

 

5:32/M

2

GERMAN LOPEZ

2011

18

M

1 15-19

17:28.2

17:28.2

0:14.7

5:37/M

3

EVAN FIKE

2012

20

M

1 20-24

18:32.3

18:33.1

1:18.8

5:58/M

4

HEATHER STERLING CANTON TX

2004

17

F

***** 15-19

19:17.9

19:18.4

 

6:12/M

5

MARK ZIMMERER EUSTACE TX

1992

14

M

1 10-14

20:00.0

20:01.3

2:46.5

6:26/M

6

TYLER YARBROUGH

1995

19

M

2 15-19

20:23.0

20:24.1

3:09.5

6:33/M

7

CASEY KINDLE CANTON TX

1968

52

M

***** 50-54

21:14.4

21:15.4

4:00.9

6:50/M

8

MATT ZIMMERER EUSTACE TX

1993

43

M

1 40-44

21:45.5

21:47.8

4:32.0

7:00/M

9

JACK ADAIR

2000

60

M

1 60-64

22:00.0

22:01.3

4:46.5

7:04/M

10

TRAVIS BURKS

1999

19

M

3 15-19

22:09.8

22:11.1

4:56.3

7:07/M

11

ANGELA DEES

2010

15

F

1 15-19

22:17.0

22:17.8

2:59.0

7:10/M

12

KATIE KINDLE CANTON TX

1964

15

F

2 15-19

22:22.7

22:24.1

3:04.7

7:12/M

13

LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX

1912

44

F

***** 40-44

22:59.7

23:01.3

3:41.7

7:23/M

14

SARAH SVEHLA MT. ENTERPRISE TX

1985

13

F

1 10-14

23:33.6

23:34.0

4:15.7

7:34/M

15

CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX

1920

14

F

2 10-14

24:48.3

24:49.7

5:30.3

7:58/M

16

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2015

68

M

1 65-69

24:54.9

24:57.4

7:41.4

8:00/M

17

MIKE LYLE CANTON TX

2003

62

M

2 60-64

24:58.0

25:00.2

7:44.5

8:02/M

18

RICHARD WARD

2014

27

M

1 25-29

24:58.9

25:01.7

7:45.4

8:02/M

19

SHANE KING WILLS POINT TX

2018

30

M

1 30-34

26:02.4

26:11.2

8:48.9

8:22/M

20

RUSTIN RANKIN WILLS POINT TX

2017

13

M

2 10-14

26:18.3

26:26.6

9:04.8

8:27/M

21

BRANDON MYERS CANTON TX

1977

27

M

2 25-29

26:24.5

26:28.5

9:11.0

8:29/M

22

PAIGE HOPKINS HUNTINGTON TX

2019

30

F

1 30-34

26:24.8

26:28.9

7:06.8

8:29/M

23

JIMMY KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1966

41

M

2 40-44

26:35.1

26:38.1

9:21.6

8:33/M

24

SAM STEVENS BIG SANDY TX

1982

19

M

4 15-19

26:56.7

26:59.2

9:43.2

8:40/M

25

MARK MCGUFFEY SAN DIEGO CA

1973

41

M

3 40-44

27:01.1

27:04.2

9:47.6

8:41/M

26

STEVE WELLER IRVING TX

1990

57

M

1 55-59

27:03.7

27:09.3

9:50.2

8:42/M

27

RACHEL SVEHLA MT. ENTERPRISE TX

1984

12

F

3 10-14

28:03.2

28:04.1

8:45.2

9:01/M

28

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

1959

39

F

1 35-39

28:11.1

28:14.3

8:53.1

9:04/M

29

JENNIFER KING WILLS POINT TX

2016

27

F

1 25-29

29:11.6

29:20.8

9:53.7

9:23/M

30

JORDAN HANEY WINNSBORO TX

2021

15

F

3 15-19

29:25.5

29:30.1

10:07.6

9:28/M

31

CHRIS BALLENGER Eustace TX

2013

38

M

1 35-39

29:27.8

29:32.7

12:14.3

9:28/M

32

JENNIFER HUFF TYLER TX

1960

29

F

2 25-29

29:32.7

29:37.3

10:14.8

9:30/M

33

JENNIFER JOHNSTON FRUITVALE TX

1962

44

F

1 40-44

29:35.0

29:39.5

10:17.1

9:31/M

34

PAYTON ISHMAEL EDGEWOOD TX

1961

26

F

3 25-29

30:06.2

30:13.1

10:48.2

9:41/M

35

CLAYTON STERN CANTON TX

2002

9

M

1 1- 9

31:39.8

31:46.0

14:26.3

10:11/M

36

GLENN STERN CANTON TX

2001

38

M

2 35-39

31:40.6

31:47.0

14:27.1

10:11/M

37

RENEE RIFFE CANTON TX

1978

42

F

2 40-44

32:02.9

32:08.2

12:45.0

10:18/M

38

PATRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

1911

39

F

2 35-39

32:36.2

32:40.0

13:18.3

10:29/M

39

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

1963

71

F

1 70-99

33:07.2

33:08.6

13:49.2

10:39/M

40

JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX

1969

46

M

1 45-49

33:34.8

33:40.3

16:21.3

10:48/M

41

BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX

1983

41

M

4 40-44

33:40.9

33:45.7

16:27.4

10:50/M

42

TESS BRIGHT CANTON TX

1917

38

F

3 35-39

35:16.1

35:23.2

15:58.2

11:20/M

43

MICHAELA TULL VAN TX

1988

11

F

4 10-14

35:26.4

35:31.3

16:08.5

11:24/M

44

KAREN MILLER COMMERCE TX

1976

33

F

2 30-34

35:27.4

35:35.6

16:09.4

11:24/M

45

KERIAN MASSEY MURCHISON TX

1970

34

F

3 30-34

35:28.6

35:35.9

16:10.6

11:24/M

46

WALTER BAIRD CANTON TX

2020

54

M

1 50-54

35:53.5

35:57.0

18:40.0

11:32/M

47

LINDSEY BOYETT GLADEWATER TX

1914

27

F

4 25-29

36:51.8

37:00.3

17:33.8

11:51/M

48

CHRISTY BROOKS WILLS POINT TX

1918

39

F

4 35-39

37:38.5

37:45.3

18:20.6

12:06/M

49

BARBIE WELLER IRVING TX

1991

57

F

1 55-59

38:11.8

38:18.0

18:53.9

12:17/M

50

TERESA AGUILAR MESQUITE TX

1994

51

F

1 50-54

39:21.7

39:26.1

20:03.8

12:39/M

51

STEPHANIE KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1967

41

F

3 40-44

39:46.3

39:54.3

20:28.4

12:47/M

52

KERRY HOLLAND CANTON TX

1924

45

M

2 45-49

39:47.5

39:55.4

22:34.0

12:48/M

53

CATHY TOUHY

2008

59

F

2 55-59

39:54.4

40:03.0

20:36.4

12:50/M

54

JUDY ROGERS CANTON TX

1979

57

F

3 55-59

40:00.8

40:08.0

20:42.8

12:52/M

55

LINDA KING EDGEWOOD TX

1965

58

F

4 55-59

41:21.8

43:01.2

22:03.9

13:18/M

56

DEBORAH HARRISON WILLS POINT TX

1921

51

F

2 50-54

41:50.8

41:58.6

22:32.8

13:27/M

57

DON ROGERS CANTON TX

1980

57

M

2 55-59

41:51.5

41:58.9

24:38.0

13:27/M

58

MARK ROBINSON

1998

50

M

2 50-54

44:47.3

45:12.6

27:33.8

14:24/M