C.L.A.W. Run For Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

December 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HEATHER STERLING CANTON TX

2004

17

4

19:17.9

19:18.4

 

6:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CODY BROWN CANTON TX

1919

17

1

17:13.5

17:14.0

 

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX

1912

44

13

22:59.7

23:01.3

 

7:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CASEY KINDLE CANTON TX

1968

52

7

21:14.4

21:15.4

 

6:50/M

 
Top

Male 9 & UNDER

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLAYTON STERN CANTON TX

2002

9

35

31:39.8

31:46.0

 

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH SVEHLA MT. ENTERPRISE TX

1985

13

14

23:33.6

23:34.0

 

7:34/M

2

CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX

1920

14

15

24:48.3

24:49.7

1:14.6

7:58/M

3

RACHEL SVEHLA MT. ENTERPRISE TX

1984

12

27

28:03.2

28:04.1

4:29.5

9:01/M

4

MICHAELA TULL VAN TX

1988

11

43

35:26.4

35:31.3

11:52.8

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK ZIMMERER EUSTACE TX

1992

14

5

20:00.0

20:01.3

 

6:26/M

2

RUSTIN RANKIN WILLS POINT TX

2017

13

20

26:18.3

26:26.6

6:18.2

8:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA DEES

2010

15

11

22:17.0

22:17.8

 

7:10/M

2

KATIE KINDLE CANTON TX

1964

15

12

22:22.7

22:24.1

0:05.7

7:12/M

3

JORDAN HANEY WINNSBORO TX

2021

15

30

29:25.5

29:30.1

7:08.5

9:28/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GERMAN LOPEZ

2011

18

2

17:28.2

17:28.2

 

5:37/M

2

TYLER YARBROUGH

1995

19

6

20:23.0

20:24.1

2:54.7

6:33/M

3

TRAVIS BURKS

1999

19

10

22:09.8

22:11.1

4:41.6

7:07/M

4

SAM STEVENS BIG SANDY TX

1982

19

24

26:56.7

26:59.2

9:28.4

8:40/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN FIKE

2012

20

3

18:32.3

18:33.1

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER KING WILLS POINT TX

2016

27

29

29:11.6

29:20.8

 

9:23/M

2

JENNIFER HUFF TYLER TX

1960

29

32

29:32.7

29:37.3

0:21.1

9:30/M

3

PAYTON ISHMAEL EDGEWOOD TX

1961

26

34

30:06.2

30:13.1

0:54.5

9:41/M

4

LINDSEY BOYETT GLADEWATER TX

1914

27

47

36:51.8

37:00.3

7:40.1

11:51/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD WARD

2014

27

18

24:58.9

25:01.7

 

8:02/M

2

BRANDON MYERS CANTON TX

1977

27

21

26:24.5

26:28.5

1:25.5

8:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAIGE HOPKINS HUNTINGTON TX

2019

30

22

26:24.8

26:28.9

 

8:29/M

2

KAREN MILLER COMMERCE TX

1976

33

44

35:27.4

35:35.6

9:02.6

11:24/M

3

KERIAN MASSEY MURCHISON TX

1970

34

45

35:28.6

35:35.9

9:03.8

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANE KING WILLS POINT TX

2018

30

19

26:02.4

26:11.2

 

8:22/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

1959

39

28

28:11.1

28:14.3

 

9:04/M

2

PATRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

1911

39

38

32:36.2

32:40.0

4:25.1

10:29/M

3

TESS BRIGHT CANTON TX

1917

38

42

35:16.1

35:23.2

7:05.0

11:20/M

4

CHRISTY BROOKS WILLS POINT TX

1918

39

48

37:38.5

37:45.3

9:27.4

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS BALLENGER Eustace TX

2013

38

31

29:27.8

29:32.7

 

9:28/M

2

GLENN STERN CANTON TX

2001

38

36

31:40.6

31:47.0

2:12.8

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER JOHNSTON FRUITVALE TX

1962

44

33

29:35.0

29:39.5

 

9:31/M

2

RENEE RIFFE CANTON TX

1978

42

37

32:02.9

32:08.2

2:27.9

10:18/M

3

STEPHANIE KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1967

41

51

39:46.3

39:54.3

10:11.3

12:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT ZIMMERER EUSTACE TX

1993

43

8

21:45.5

21:47.8

 

7:00/M

2

JIMMY KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1966

41

23

26:35.1

26:38.1

4:49.6

8:33/M

3

MARK MCGUFFEY SAN DIEGO CA

1973

41

25

27:01.1

27:04.2

5:15.6

8:41/M

4

BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX

1983

41

41

33:40.9

33:45.7

11:55.4

10:50/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX

1969

46

40

33:34.8

33:40.3

 

10:48/M

2

KERRY HOLLAND CANTON TX

1924

45

52

39:47.5

39:55.4

6:12.7

12:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERESA AGUILAR MESQUITE TX

1994

51

50

39:21.7

39:26.1

 

12:39/M

2

DEBORAH HARRISON WILLS POINT TX

1921

51

56

41:50.8

41:58.6

2:29.0

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALTER BAIRD CANTON TX

2020

54

46

35:53.5

35:57.0

 

11:32/M

2

MARK ROBINSON

1998

50

58

44:47.3

45:12.6

8:53.8

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARBIE WELLER IRVING TX

1991

57

49

38:11.8

38:18.0

 

12:17/M

2

CATHY TOUHY

2008

59

53

39:54.4

40:03.0

1:42.5

12:50/M

3

JUDY ROGERS CANTON TX

1979

57

54

40:00.8

40:08.0

1:48.9

12:52/M

4

LINDA KING EDGEWOOD TX

1965

58

55

41:21.8

43:01.2

3:10.0

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE WELLER IRVING TX

1990

57

26

27:03.7

27:09.3

 

8:42/M

2

DON ROGERS CANTON TX

1980

57

57

41:51.5

41:58.9

14:47.8

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACK ADAIR

2000

60

9

22:00.0

22:01.3

 

7:04/M

2

MIKE LYLE CANTON TX

2003

62

17

24:58.0

25:00.2

2:58.0

8:02/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2015

68

16

24:54.9

24:57.4

 

8:00/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

1963

71

39

33:07.2

33:08.6

 

10:39/M