8th Annual Brooke Hester Hustle

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1578 24 M   15:53.4 15:55.4 0:01.9 5:06/M
2 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 1585 26 M 0:30.7 16:24.2 16:26.5 0:02.3 5:16/M
3 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 1582 36 M 4:02.3 19:55.8 19:58.5 0:02.7 6:24/M
4 SIDNEY DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1604 42 M 4:06.4 19:59.8 20:11.6 0:11.7 6:26/M
5 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1534 40 M 4:46.5 20:39.9 20:42.6 0:02.6 6:38/M
6 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1611 36 F   20:52.6 20:55.3 0:02.7 6:43/M
7 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1609 13 M 5:05.7 20:59.2 21:00.8 0:01.6 6:45/M
8 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 1501 12 M 5:15.7 21:09.1 21:10.8 0:01.6 6:48/M
9 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1523 43 M 6:10.1 22:03.6 22:26.3 0:22.7 7:05/M
10 ART GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1512 47 M 7:09.3 23:02.8 23:09.9 0:07.1 7:24/M
11 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1574 53 F 2:36.9 23:29.6 23:32.0 0:02.4 7:33/M
12 BRYNLEIGH MCFARLIN KEENE TX 1531 10 F 3:03.5 23:56.2 24:02.2 0:05.9 7:42/M
13 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1521 11 M 8:25.7 24:19.2 24:42.1 0:22.8 7:49/M
14 LUKE ALLEN DENTON TX 1564 25 M 9:05.4 24:58.9 25:06.5 0:07.6 8:02/M
15 CASSIDY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1610 14 F 4:19.6 25:12.3 25:14.7 0:02.4 8:06/M
16 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1506 68 F 4:23.4 25:16.1 25:20.3 0:04.2 8:07/M
17 JAMIE FRYREAR SAN DIEGO CA 1634 49 F 4:40.9 25:33.6 25:37.2 0:03.6 8:13/M
18 KIRK BONILLO ARLINGTON TX 1590 29 M 9:45.7 25:39.2 25:54.2 0:15.0 8:15/M
19 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 1632 66 M 9:51.9 25:45.3 25:47.8 0:02.4 8:17/M
20 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1522 9 M 10:18.6 26:12.1 26:12.1 8:25/M
21 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1577 62 M 10:20.6 26:14.0 26:18.5 0:04.5 8:26/M
22 HANNAH WAINWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1569 10 F 5:59.5 26:52.1 27:00.1 0:08.0 8:38/M
23 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1504 27 M 11:07.6 27:01.0 27:04.6 0:03.5 8:41/M
24 GABE ROSAS EULESS TX 1543 35 M 11:13.9 27:07.4 27:38.0 0:30.6 8:43/M
25 BARRY MOORE DECATUR TX 1536 63 M 11:14.5 27:08.0 27:11.3 0:03.2 8:43/M
26 COLLIN WAINWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1570 13 M 11:22.0 27:15.4 27:24.2 0:08.8 8:46/M
27 SABRINA HENN CROWLEY TX 1518 38 F 6:24.1 27:16.8 27:22.4 0:05.6 8:46/M
28 JACKSON DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1509 11 M 11:24.5 27:17.9 27:17.9 8:46/M
29 OLIVER CHOY HURST TX 1602 7 M 11:25.9 27:19.3 27:26.6 0:07.2 8:47/M
30 TIM CHOY HURST TX 1603 38 M 11:26.4 27:19.9 27:27.7 0:07.8 8:47/M
31 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1568 51 M 11:59.8 27:53.3 27:59.2 0:05.8 8:58/M
32 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1547 41 M 12:42.0 28:35.4 28:41.0 0:05.5 9:11/M
33 CARSON HAM KENNEDALE TX 1515 19 M 13:01.9 28:55.4 29:01.8 0:06.4 9:18/M
34 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1556 74 M 13:10.7 29:04.2 29:08.8 0:04.5 9:21/M
35 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1548 68 M 13:18.1 29:11.6 29:15.7 0:04.0 9:23/M
36 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 1633 13 M 14:23.4 30:16.8 30:20.0 0:03.2 9:44/M
37 MATT STUTZ FORT WORTH TX 1550 46 M 14:36.1 30:29.5 30:54.9 0:25.3 9:48/M
38 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 1561 18 M 14:52.0 30:45.4 30:54.4 0:08.9 9:53/M
39 ALEX VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 1554 15 M 15:24.9 31:18.3 31:21.2 0:02.8 10:04/M
40 AMBER KELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 33 F 10:27.5 31:20.2 31:25.4 0:05.2 10:05/M
41 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1572 69 M 15:51.5 31:45.0 31:49.6 0:04.5 10:13/M
42 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1601 33 F 10:59.7 31:52.4 32:00.8 0:08.4 10:15/M
43 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1530 40 M 16:17.6 32:11.0 32:19.0 0:07.9 10:21/M
44 BRYSON MCFARLIN KEENE TX 1532 6 M 16:39.8 32:33.3 32:43.0 0:09.7 10:28/M
45 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 1535 33 F 12:15.0 33:07.7 33:15.0 0:07.2 10:39/M
46 LAURA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1519 40 F 12:19.8 33:12.5 33:39.2 0:26.7 10:41/M
47 HAROLD BARNTHSON ARLINGTON TX 1631 69 M 17:27.5 33:20.9 33:29.6 0:08.6 10:43/M
48 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 1507 60 F 12:28.9 33:21.6 33:26.9 0:05.3 10:43/M
49 KARLA BOSILLO 1591 27 F 12:44.1 33:36.8 34:31.4 0:54.5 10:48/M
50 ANTHONY WAINWRIGHT BURLESON TX 1566 63 M 17:51.2 33:44.6 33:53.8 0:09.1 10:51/M
51 THOMAS L GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1607 57 M 18:07.1 34:00.6 34:09.4 0:08.8 10:56/M
52 CHELSEA LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 1526 19 F 13:11.0 34:03.7 34:10.7 0:06.9 10:57/M
53 DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1608 62 M 18:23.5 34:16.9 34:21.1 0:04.1 11:01/M
54 REZA DARVISHY 1584 24 M 18:57.1 34:50.6 34:56.0 0:05.4 11:12/M
55 JERRIS BARNES Fort Worth TX 1571 54 F 14:10.2 35:02.9 35:10.6 0:07.7 11:16/M
56 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 1612 9 F 14:12.8 35:05.5 35:12.0 0:06.5 11:17/M
57 STACY SANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1613 26 F 14:26.0 35:18.7 35:29.9 0:11.1 11:21/M
58 WENDY DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1605 41 F 14:30.7 35:23.4 35:47.4 0:23.9 11:23/M
59 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1505 56 F 14:41.2 35:33.9 35:39.1 0:05.2 11:26/M
60 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 1502 42 M 19:40.5 35:33.9 35:48.9 0:14.9 11:26/M
61 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1517 22 M 20:52.0 36:45.4 36:51.9 0:06.4 11:49/M
62 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 1516 50 M 21:47.4 37:40.8 37:47.3 0:06.4 12:07/M
63 KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1567 32 M 22:35.8 38:29.3 38:47.3 0:18.0 12:22/M
64 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 1541 52 M 23:43.7 39:37.1 39:52.3 0:15.1 12:44/M
65 DONALD NORMAN 1589 53 M 24:26.5 40:19.9 40:44.6 0:24.6 12:58/M
66 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1524 68 M 24:38.1 40:31.5 40:42.1 0:10.5 13:02/M
67 CAROLYN RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 1573 53 F 21:34.9 42:27.6 42:37.2 0:09.6 13:39/M
68 MELISSA STUTZ FORT WORTH TX 1551 44 F 22:30.4 43:23.1 43:48.8 0:25.7 13:57/M
69 PAULA SEIFER MANSFIELD TX 1546 58 F 23:22.0 44:14.7 44:24.1 0:09.3 14:13/M
70 TONY BEBLOWSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1503 55 M 28:54.5 44:47.9 45:02.9 0:14.9 14:24/M
71 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1529 41 F 24:30.4 45:23.1 45:36.1 0:13.0 14:36/M
72 MARNI WATSON KENNEDALE TX 1580 52 F 25:00.9 45:53.6 46:06.1 0:12.5 14:45/M
73 MIKE WATSON KENNEDALE TX 1579 54 M 30:01.0 45:54.4 46:07.3 0:12.9 14:46/M
74 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1528 56 F 25:10.0 46:02.7 46:17.1 0:14.4 14:48/M
75 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1513 71 F 26:23.5 47:16.2 47:20.5 0:04.2 15:12/M
76 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1542 49 F 26:56.5 47:49.1 48:03.7 0:14.5 15:23/M
77 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1606 59 F 27:40.3 48:33.0 48:50.4 0:17.4 15:37/M
78 JEROLD GRAY GRAPEVINE TX 1514 57 M 34:04.4 49:57.8 50:11.2 0:13.4 16:04/M
79 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1540 60 F 29:19.0 50:11.6 50:30.1 0:18.4 16:08/M
80 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1576 70 M 35:24.5 51:17.9 51:45.5 0:27.5 16:29/M
81 GLENNA HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1575 65 F 30:25.3 51:18.0 51:45.0 0:27.0 16:30/M
82 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1555 71 F 33:17.1 54:09.8 54:21.0 0:11.2 17:25/M
83 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 1538 61 M 41:12.8 57:06.3 57:22.8 0:16.5 18:22/M
84 RICK MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1533 63 M 41:13.8 57:07.2 57:23.8 0:16.5 18:22/M
85 ANDREW SANDARAL FORT WORTH TX 1587 6 M 48:39.5 1:04:33.0 1:04:35.3 0:02.3 20:45/M
86 ANTHONY SANDARAL FORT WORTH TX 1586 4 M 50:51.6 1:06:45.0 1:06:59.0 0:13.9 21:28/M
87 ANDREA SANDARAL FORT WORTH TX 1588 40 F 45:52.6 1:06:45.3 1:06:59.0 0:13.7 21:28/M