Brooke Hester Hustle III

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINTON BELL DALLAS TX 242 34 M 1 Top Fin   15:50.0 15:50.2 0:00.2 5:05/M
2 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 1853 24 M 2 Top Fin 0:26.5 16:16.5 16:16.7 0:00.2 5:14/M
3 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1881 36 F 1 Top Fin   18:17.3 18:17.7 0:00.3 5:53/M
4 DAVID MULLAN 1888 15 M 3 Top Fin 3:25.3 19:15.3 19:15.3 6:11/M
5 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1889 48 M 1 Top Fin 3:46.8 19:36.8 19:37.1 0:00.2 6:18/M
6 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1892 37 F 2 Top Fin 1:19.6 19:36.9 19:37.3 0:00.3 6:18/M
7 NICOLE GOULD ARLINGTON TX 363 29 F 3 Top Fin 2:12.2 20:29.6 20:30.6 0:00.9 6:35/M
8 CRYSTAL CHINEA ARLINGTON TX 1880 23 F 1 20-24 2:17.0 20:34.4 20:35.3 0:00.9 6:37/M
9 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1902 47 F 1 Top Fin 2:21.0 20:38.3 20:38.8 0:00.4 6:38/M
10 MIKE MULLAN 1887 52 M 1 50-54 4:57.9 20:47.9 20:48.4 0:00.4 6:41/M
11 CARSON HAM KENNEDALE TX 1876 14 M 1 13-14 5:53.7 21:43.7 21:44.7 0:01.0 6:59/M
12 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1872 48 F 1 45-49 4:11.3 22:28.7 22:29.9 0:01.2 7:13/M
13 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1893 40 M 1 40-44 6:54.3 22:44.3 22:46.7 0:02.3 7:19/M
14 LIESEL STREICH 1857 31 F 1 30-34 4:39.5 22:56.8 22:58.6 0:01.7 7:22/M
15 CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 1900 14 F 1 13-14 5:01.7 23:19.1 23:20.1 0:00.9 7:30/M
16 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 349 14 M 2 13-14 7:42.3 23:32.3 23:32.8 0:00.4 7:34/M
17 GARY MARKAM ARLINGTON TX 386 26 M 1 25-29 7:43.8 23:33.8 23:34.1 0:00.2 7:34/M
18 ROBERT CLARK ARLINGTON TX 354 41 M 2 40-44 7:45.5 23:35.5 23:35.9 0:00.4 7:35/M
19 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 370 55 M 1 55-59 7:48.8 23:38.8 23:41.1 0:02.2 7:36/M
20 CECIL BLANTON 1896 50 M 2 50-54 7:54.2 23:44.2 23:46.7 0:02.4 7:38/M
21 MEGAN BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 263 17 F 1 15-19 5:55.2 24:12.6 24:13.7 0:01.1 7:47/M
22 BLAKE MOORE HEWITT TX 396 31 M 1 30-34 8:36.2 24:26.2 24:46.7 0:20.4 7:51/M
23 JAY HESTER 1903 30 M 2 30-34 9:06.6 24:56.6 25:07.9 0:11.3 8:01/M
24 KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1869 27 M 2 25-29 9:07.2 24:57.2 25:17.2 0:19.9 8:01/M
25 RYAN BOOGAERTS FORT WORTH TX 313 30 M 3 30-34 9:31.7 25:21.7 25:30.4 0:08.7 8:09/M
26 BLAKE WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 1864 45 M 1 45-49 9:42.4 25:32.4 25:40.7 0:08.2 8:13/M
27 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 374 51 M 3 50-54 9:46.1 25:36.1 25:37.6 0:01.4 8:14/M
28 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 381 66 M 1 65-69 9:54.6 25:44.6 25:50.6 0:05.9 8:16/M
29 DHRUVA MUSUNURU 1890 36 M 1 35-39 9:59.4 25:49.4 25:52.4 0:03.0 8:18/M
30 STACY LUCKING 1891 33 F 2 30-34 7:32.1 25:49.4 25:52.4 0:03.0 8:18/M
31 JACKSON BRICKER ARLINGTON TX 1883 22 M 1 20-24 10:31.2 26:21.2 26:24.7 0:03.4 8:28/M
32 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 1885 71 M 1 70-99 11:03.7 26:53.7 26:55.2 0:01.5 8:39/M
33 BARRY MOORE 395 58 M 2 55-59 11:24.7 27:14.7 27:30.2 0:15.4 8:45/M
34 FLAVIO DURAN FORT WORTH TX 357 41 M 3 40-44 11:25.8 27:15.8 27:19.4 0:03.6 8:46/M
35 BRUCE MACLEKH 1907 60 M 1 60-64 11:40.9 27:30.9 27:39.8 0:08.9 8:51/M
36 ALLYSON THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1859 48 F 2 45-49 9:15.3 27:32.7 27:41.7 0:09.0 8:51/M
37 SISSY HESTER 1904 28 F 1 25-29 9:16.5 27:33.8 27:44.2 0:10.3 8:52/M
38 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 388 31 F 3 30-34 9:48.6 28:06.0 28:14.8 0:08.8 9:02/M
39 BOBBY KING Arlington TX 1884 20 M 2 20-24 12:16.4 28:06.4 28:10.4 0:03.9 9:02/M
40 DAVE HART FORT WORTH TX 368 57 M 3 55-59 12:30.2 28:20.2 28:22.2 0:02.0 9:07/M
41 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1866 62 M 2 60-64 12:53.2 28:43.2 28:45.2 0:01.9 9:14/M
42 VICKI SERENIL ARLLINGTON TX 1854 49 F 3 45-49 10:32.2 28:49.6 28:53.8 0:04.2 9:16/M
43 KIM MIZENER 394 30 F 4 30-34 10:55.0 29:12.4 29:32.1 0:19.7 9:23/M
44 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 384 56 F 1 55-59 10:55.1 29:12.5 29:16.4 0:03.9 9:23/M
45 JULIE DURAN FORT WORTH TX 358 37 F 1 35-39 11:07.7 29:25.1 29:29.2 0:04.1 9:28/M
46 YADIRAEDIRH MILLS WATAUGA TX 393 38 F 2 35-39 11:09.8 29:27.2 29:31.7 0:04.5 9:28/M
47 MELINDA DUBOIS ARLINGTON TX 356 49 F 4 45-49 11:17.8 29:35.2 29:38.9 0:03.7 9:31/M
48 BRANDON HAWORTH EULESS TX 369 29 M 3 25-29 13:45.7 29:35.7 29:38.7 0:02.9 9:31/M
49 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 359 42 F 1 40-44 11:23.1 29:40.5 29:45.4 0:04.9 9:32/M
50 STEVEN WEST 1863 63 M 3 60-64 13:51.7 29:41.7 29:43.9 0:02.2 9:33/M
51 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1851 21 F 2 20-24 11:49.3 30:06.7 30:10.2 0:03.5 9:41/M
52 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 385 50 F 1 50-54 12:18.6 30:36.0 30:40.7 0:04.7 9:50/M
53 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 1894 39 F 3 35-39 12:28.4 30:45.7 30:50.7 0:04.9 9:53/M
54 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 351 66 M 2 65-69 15:13.0 31:03.0 31:03.0 9:59/M
55 CINDY RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 1901 44 F 2 40-44 13:23.5 31:40.8 31:47.3 0:06.4 10:11/M
56 JOSH SMITH CORINTH TX 1856 38 M 2 35-39 15:55.6 31:45.6 31:47.7 0:02.1 10:13/M
57 HAYDEN SLAY ARLINGTON TX 1870 6 M 1 1- 8 16:10.7 32:00.7 32:10.4 0:09.7 10:17/M
58 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 1871 13 M 3 13-14 16:15.6 32:05.6 32:15.7 0:10.1 10:19/M
59 AARRON SCHELLER BURLESON TX 1898 35 M 3 35-39 16:44.7 32:34.7 32:49.4 0:14.7 10:28/M
60 ISAAC INGRAM FORT WORTH TX 1905 35 M 4 35-39 17:23.4 33:13.4 33:13.4 10:41/M
61 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 383 47 F 5 45-49 14:57.8 33:15.2 33:26.9 0:11.7 10:41/M
62 PHILLIP BUESCHEL ARLINGTON TX 348 24 M 3 20-24 17:45.3 33:35.3 33:40.2 0:04.8 10:48/M
63 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 1877 12 F 1 11-12 15:45.3 34:02.7 34:05.7 0:02.9 10:57/M
64 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 1875 45 M 2 45-49 18:30.2 34:20.2 34:22.9 0:02.7 11:02/M
65 CHRIS KOFLER HENDERSON NV 1879 53 M 4 50-54 18:55.2 34:45.2 34:56.2 0:10.9 11:10/M
66 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 1895 17 F 2 15-19 16:49.2 35:06.6 35:17.2 0:10.6 11:17/M
67 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 391 38 F 4 35-39 16:50.7 35:08.1 35:35.7 0:27.6 11:18/M
68 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 346 55 F 2 55-59 17:07.1 35:24.5 35:28.2 0:03.7 11:23/M
69 JOANNA GAFFORD 1882 36 F 5 35-39 19:24.6 37:41.9 37:53.4 0:11.4 12:07/M
70 BAILEY GREEN ARLINGTON TX 364 18 F 3 15-19 19:53.6 38:10.9 38:18.9 0:07.9 12:16/M
71 BRENT BOUSQUET ARLINGTON TX 344 18 M 1 15-19 22:21.3 38:11.3 38:19.2 0:07.8 12:17/M
72 JILL SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 1855 31 F 5 30-34 19:58.1 38:15.5 38:43.9 0:28.4 12:18/M
73 PATRICIA REGALADO BURLESON TX 1852 53 F 2 50-54 20:18.8 38:36.2 38:47.7 0:11.4 12:25/M
74 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 342 23 M 4 20-24 23:27.6 39:17.6 39:23.3 0:05.7 12:38/M
75 ALYSSA HILL BURLESON TX 372 10 F 1 9-10 21:00.8 39:18.2 39:30.7 0:12.4 12:38/M
76 BECKY WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 1860 49 F 6 45-49 21:01.0 39:18.3 39:25.2 0:06.8 12:38/M
77 REBEKAH BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 343 25 F 2 25-29 21:01.3 39:18.7 39:24.4 0:05.7 12:38/M
78 GINGER GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 362 41 F 3 40-44 22:00.3 40:17.7 40:27.4 0:09.7 12:57/M
79 JULIE KIRCHER ROBSTOWN TX 380 21 F 3 20-24 22:14.1 40:31.5 40:40.9 0:09.4 13:02/M
80 JACKIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1878 34 F 6 30-34 22:23.3 40:40.7 40:50.9 0:10.2 13:05/M
81 CHERYL SMITHERMAN 1897 46 F 7 45-49 22:48.3 41:05.7 41:17.7 0:11.9 13:13/M
82 STACI INGRAM FORT WORTH TX 1906 38 F 6 35-39 23:10.7 41:28.1 41:38.3 0:10.2 13:20/M
83 GILBERT CABRERA FORT WORTH TX 350 29 M 4 25-29 29:04.2 44:54.2 45:07.7 0:13.4 14:26/M
84 CASSIE WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 1861 19 F 4 15-19 27:24.7 45:42.1 45:50.2 0:08.1 14:42/M
85 NATALIE IBARRA FORT WORTH TX 376 29 F 3 25-29 31:03.6 49:21.0 49:34.7 0:13.7 15:52/M
86 NATALIE ATEN ARLINGTON TX 224 37 F 7 35-39 32:29.0 50:46.4 51:12.8 0:26.4 16:19/M
87 LESLIE CARRUTHERS KENNEDALE TX 352 41 F 4 40-44 32:30.5 50:47.9 51:14.3 0:26.4 16:20/M
88 STEPHANIE MICHENER KENNEDALE TX 392 43 F 5 40-44 32:31.8 50:49.2 51:14.7 0:25.4 16:20/M
89 AMY POGUE MIDLOTHIAN TX 399 43 F 6 40-44 32:58.6 51:16.0 51:56.6 0:40.6 16:29/M
90 DEBBIE BARAJAS BURLESON TX 225 43 F 7 40-44 33:28.6 51:45.9 51:53.7 0:07.7 16:38/M
91 CHRISTI AGUILAR JOSHUA TX 219 42 F 8 40-44 33:28.9 51:46.2 51:53.7 0:07.4 16:39/M
92 DEBBIE GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 361 46 F 8 45-49 33:33.1 51:50.5 51:58.9 0:08.4 16:40/M
93 HOLLYE BROWN GRANBURY TX 347 44 F 9 40-44 34:55.8 53:13.2 53:25.7 0:12.4 17:07/M
94 JOHN KINCAID FORT WORTH TX 377 47 M 3 45-49 38:19.4 54:09.4 54:35.7 0:26.2 17:25/M
95 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 360 52 F 3 50-54 38:42.6 56:59.9 57:18.9 0:18.9 18:19/M
96 SUSAN COWAN ARLINGTON TX 1886 44 F 10 40-44 38:48.3 57:05.7 57:36.2 0:30.4 18:21/M
97 KIMBERLY NORRIS GODLEY TX 1874 55 F 3 55-59 38:58.5 57:15.8 57:33.3 0:17.4 18:25/M
98 KAYLIE WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 1862 15 F 5 15-19 39:02.3 57:19.7 57:28.6 0:08.8 18:26/M
99 KELSEY HARRIS GODLEY TX 367 8 F 1 1- 8 39:03.1 57:20.5 57:38.4 0:17.9 18:26/M
100 KELLY HARRIS GODLEY TX 366 32 F 7 30-34 39:27.0 57:44.3 58:02.7 0:18.3 18:34/M