Brooke Hester Hustle II

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Timed 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 172 33 M 1 Top Fin   16:00.2 16:00.3 0:00.1 5:09/M
2 ARISEL PEREZ DALLAS TX 118 24 M 1 20-24 0:46.3 16:46.5 16:46.9 0:00.4 5:23/M
3 RACZ BOTONO FORT WORTH TX 161 30 M 1 30-34 0:52.6 16:52.8 16:53.4 0:00.5 5:26/M
4 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 155 54 M 1 Top Fin 2:25.0 18:25.2 18:25.7 0:00.5 5:55/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 170 35 F 1 Top Fin   19:34.9 19:36.0 0:01.1 6:18/M
6 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 177 50 F 1 Top Fin 0:57.4 20:32.4 20:34.0 0:01.6 6:37/M
7 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 169 28 F 1 25-29 3:18.0 22:52.9 22:54.1 0:01.1 7:22/M
8 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 173 39 M 1 35-39 7:11.7 23:11.9 23:16.4 0:04.5 7:29/M
9 RONALD BURKE III FORT WORTH TX 72 13 M 1 13-14 7:14.0 23:14.2 23:14.6 0:00.4 7:28/M
10 MACEE PRICE KENNEDALE TX 2107 15 F 1 15-19 3:50.3 23:25.3 23:25.3 7:32/M
11 BIANCA BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 69 13 F 1 13-14 3:51.0 23:25.9 23:26.6 0:00.7 7:32/M
12 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 162 49 F 1 45-49 4:16.6 23:51.5 23:53.9 0:02.3 7:41/M
13 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 148 54 M 1 50-54 8:29.1 24:29.3 24:30.8 0:01.5 7:53/M
14 KARA KINNEY ARLINGTON TX 164 38 F 1 35-39 4:55.5 24:30.5 24:33.1 0:02.6 7:54/M
15 BLAKE MOORE DECATUR TX 114 30 M 2 30-34 8:57.4 24:57.6 25:14.8 0:17.2 8:07/M
16 JEFFREY PUGH ARLINGTON TX 123 44 M 1 40-44 9:06.2 25:06.4 25:07.5 0:01.1 8:05/M
17 JAIME REYES ARLINGTON TX 124 30 M 3 30-34 9:07.5 25:07.7 25:09.0 0:01.3 8:05/M
18 GREGORY HIGGINS LEWISVILLE TX 93 26 M 1 25-29 9:09.0 25:09.2 25:21.7 0:12.4 8:09/M
19 BRUNO BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 68 41 M 2 40-44 9:29.3 25:29.5 25:31.0 0:01.5 8:12/M
20 BARRY MOORE 116 57 M 1 55-59 9:39.6 25:39.8 25:42.2 0:02.4 8:16/M
21 SHAHEEN MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 112 31 M 4 30-34 9:42.8 25:43.0 25:47.7 0:04.6 8:17/M
22 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 171 54 F 1 50-54 6:17.2 25:52.1 25:54.0 0:01.9 8:20/M
23 VICKI SERENIL 149 47 F 2 45-49 7:08.7 26:43.6 26:49.2 0:05.5 8:37/M
24 TERRY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 181 60 M 1 60-64 10:54.8 26:55.0 27:09.0 0:14.0 8:44/M
25 ALLISON THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 138 47 F 3 45-49 8:07.7 27:42.7 27:45.4 0:02.7 8:55/M
26 BECKY SMITH ANSON TX 176 15 F 2 15-19 8:31.5 28:06.4 28:08.4 0:02.0 9:03/M
27 DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 178 56 M 2 55-59 12:11.5 28:11.7 28:15.5 0:03.8 9:05/M
28 BRUCE MACUEISH DALLAS TX 165 59 M 3 55-59 12:16.8 28:17.0 28:21.8 0:04.8 9:07/M
29 TRAVIS FOSTER BURLESON TX 84 37 M 2 35-39 12:17.6 28:17.8 28:21.3 0:03.4 9:07/M
30 KEVIN WHITE DALLAS TX 144 26 M 2 25-29 12:28.6 28:28.8 28:45.1 0:16.3 9:15/M
31 RIVER MOORE ARLINGTON TX 157 14 M 2 13-14 12:39.0 28:39.2 28:40.8 0:01.6 9:13/M
32 MADISON SIKES KENNEDALE TX 128 20 F 1 20-24 9:23.1 28:58.0 29:01.0 0:02.9 9:20/M
33 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 117 40 F 1 40-44 9:28.5 29:03.4 29:08.1 0:04.6 9:22/M
34 CLINT MOORE 115 20 M 2 20-24 13:41.0 29:41.2 29:43.6 0:02.4 9:33/M
35 TODD LUDWICK 105 41 M 3 40-44 13:47.7 29:47.9 29:57.1 0:09.2 9:38/M
36 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 156 41 F 2 40-44 10:20.5 29:55.5 30:02.0 0:06.5 9:39/M
37 DIANNA MARTINSEN KENNEDALE TX 111 36 F 2 35-39 11:06.9 30:41.8 30:45.7 0:03.8 9:53/M
38 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 97 44 M 4 40-44 14:43.0 30:43.2 30:49.4 0:06.1 9:55/M
39 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 113 30 F 1 30-34 11:18.3 30:53.3 30:57.0 0:03.7 9:57/M
40 DAN KENDALL 154 35 M 3 35-39 15:05.0 31:05.2 31:22.7 0:17.5 10:05/M
41 REED CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 153 30 M 5 30-34 15:05.2 31:05.4 31:22.7 0:17.3 10:05/M
42 LACY RIDER ARLINGTON TX 125 21 F 2 20-24 12:12.4 31:47.3 31:57.9 0:10.5 10:16/M
43 AVERY FOSTER BURLESON TX 163 12 M 1 11-12 16:02.8 32:03.0 32:06.2 0:03.1 10:19/M
44 OSCAR JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 94 22 M 3 20-24 16:25.4 32:25.6 32:48.6 0:22.9 10:33/M
45 KELLEY CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 74 36 F 3 35-39 13:15.1 32:50.1 32:58.4 0:08.3 10:36/M
46 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 179 46 M 1 45-49 17:04.1 33:04.3 33:17.4 0:13.1 10:42/M
47 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 64 45 F 4 45-49 13:34.8 33:09.7 33:22.8 0:13.1 10:44/M
48 HERSHEY LUDWICK 107 38 F 4 35-39 13:40.1 33:15.0 33:25.5 0:10.5 10:45/M
49 ASHLEY MALONEY TROPHY CLUB TX 166 27 F 2 25-29 13:44.9 33:19.8 33:36.4 0:16.6 10:48/M
50 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 70 54 F 2 50-54 13:52.2 33:27.1 33:31.2 0:04.0 10:47/M
51 SANTOS GONZALES KENNEDALE TX 86 44 M 5 40-44 18:40.2 34:40.4 34:48.1 0:07.7 11:11/M
52 JULIE WRIGHT KENNEDALE TX 146 34 F 2 30-34 15:05.5 34:40.4 34:48.3 0:07.8 11:11/M
53 EWNNE LUDDEKE 104 46 F 5 45-49 15:31.2 35:06.1 35:14.1 0:07.9 11:20/M
54 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 139 47 F 6 45-49 15:47.4 35:22.4 35:36.0 0:13.6 11:27/M
55 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 89 11 F 1 11-12 16:01.3 35:36.3 35:43.9 0:07.6 11:29/M
56 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 88 44 M 6 40-44 19:38.0 35:38.2 35:46.4 0:08.1 11:30/M
57 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 168 12 M 2 11-12 19:41.5 35:41.7 35:43.5 0:01.8 11:29/M
58 PHILLIP BUESCHEL ARLINGTON TX 71 23 M 4 20-24 19:50.5 35:50.7 36:13.1 0:22.4 11:39/M
59 REBEKAH BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 67 24 F 3 20-24 16:35.7 36:10.6 36:31.7 0:21.0 11:45/M
60 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 66 22 M 5 20-24 20:10.5 36:10.7 36:10.7 11:38/M
61 DERREK CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 73 36 M 4 35-39 20:29.9 36:30.1 36:39.0 0:08.9 11:47/M
62 TAYLOR POORE FORT WORTH TX 121 8 F 1 1- 8 17:59.0 37:34.0 37:45.0 0:11.0 12:08/M
63 DARCEE JUSTISS ARLINGTON TX 95 25 F 3 25-29 19:08.0 38:43.0 38:49.4 0:06.4 12:29/M
64 KELLY HARRIS GODLEY TX 91 31 F 3 30-34 19:27.3 39:02.3 39:06.6 0:04.3 12:34/M
65 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 2098 35 F 5 35-39 20:01.5 39:36.5 39:36.5 12:44/M
66 AARON TREBING 140 22 M 6 20-24 24:06.5 40:06.7 40:16.2 0:09.4 12:57/M
67 VICTORIA GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 87 52 F 3 50-54 21:05.6 40:40.6 40:48.2 0:07.6 13:07/M
68 COLBY CHAPPELL 76 22 M 7 20-24 25:14.4 41:14.6 41:25.3 0:10.7 13:19/M
69 BRITTANY LUDWICK 108 19 F 3 15-19 21:40.4 41:15.3 41:25.7 0:10.3 13:19/M
70 JOSHUA CHAPPELL 75 27 M 3 25-29 25:58.2 41:58.4 42:09.1 0:10.7 13:33/M
71 LAUREN HAVIS 77 17 F 4 15-19 22:29.0 42:03.9 42:16.0 0:12.0 13:35/M
72 AKIRA CHAPPELL 78 0 F 1 0- 0 22:37.3 42:12.3 42:24.0 0:11.7 13:38/M
73 EARL ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 61 68 M 1 65-99 26:44.8 42:45.0 42:56.9 0:11.9 13:48/M
74 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 85 65 F 1 65-99 23:35.6 43:10.5 43:14.6 0:04.0 13:54/M
75 JOSHUA HARRIS GODLEY TX 90 31 M 6 30-34 27:26.0 43:26.2 43:30.3 0:04.0 13:59/M
76 MELANIE ALEXANDER BENBROOK TX 63 52 F 4 50-54 25:23.7 44:58.6 45:18.1 0:19.4 14:34/M
77 RENEE' ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 62 50 F 5 50-54 25:33.8 45:08.8 45:19.4 0:10.6 14:34/M
78 ARIEL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 159 10 F 1 9-10 30:20.9 49:55.9 50:07.8 0:11.9 16:07/M
79 AZARA BROWN WEATHERFORD TX 158 14 F 2 13-14 31:12.5 50:47.5 51:00.3 0:12.8 16:24/M
80 KARI DAVIDSON 160 36 F 6 35-39 31:23.6 50:58.6 51:10.8 0:12.2 16:27/M
81 JOHN KINCAID FORT WORTH TX 98 46 M 2 45-49 37:27.4 53:27.6 53:42.2 0:14.6 17:16/M
82 GAIL CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 150 57 F 1 55-59 38:57.3 58:32.2 58:52.0 0:19.8 18:56/M
83 WHITNAE CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 151 31 F 4 30-34 38:57.7 58:32.7 58:51.8 0:19.1 18:55/M