Brooke Hester Hustle II

Age Group Results

August 18, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Timed 5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 170 35 5   19:34.9 19:36.0 0:01.1 6:18/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 172 33 1   16:00.2 16:00.3 0:00.1 5:09/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 177 50 6   20:32.4 20:34.0 0:01.6 6:37/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 155 54 4   18:25.2 18:25.7 0:00.5 5:55/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AKIRA CHAPPELL 78 0 72   42:12.3 42:24.0 0:11.7 13:38/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR POORE FORT WORTH TX 121 8 62   37:34.0 37:45.0 0:11.0 12:08/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIEL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 159 10 78   49:55.9 50:07.8 0:11.9 16:07/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 89 11 55   35:36.3 35:43.9 0:07.6 11:29/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVERY FOSTER BURLESON TX 163 12 43   32:03.0 32:06.2 0:03.1 10:19/M
2 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 168 12 57 3:38.6 35:41.7 35:43.5 0:01.8 11:29/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BIANCA BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 69 13 11   23:25.9 23:26.6 0:00.7 7:32/M
2 AZARA BROWN WEATHERFORD TX 158 14 79 27:21.5 50:47.5 51:00.3 0:12.8 16:24/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONALD BURKE III FORT WORTH TX 72 13 9   23:14.2 23:14.6 0:00.4 7:28/M
2 RIVER MOORE ARLINGTON TX 157 14 31 5:25.0 28:39.2 28:40.8 0:01.6 9:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACEE PRICE KENNEDALE TX 2107 15 10   23:25.3 23:25.3 7:32/M
2 BECKY SMITH ANSON TX 176 15 26 4:41.1 28:06.4 28:08.4 0:02.0 9:03/M
3 BRITTANY LUDWICK 108 19 69 17:50.0 41:15.3 41:25.7 0:10.3 13:19/M
4 LAUREN HAVIS 77 17 71 18:38.6 42:03.9 42:16.0 0:12.0 13:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON SIKES KENNEDALE TX 128 20 32   28:58.0 29:01.0 0:02.9 9:20/M
2 LACY RIDER ARLINGTON TX 125 21 42 2:49.3 31:47.3 31:57.9 0:10.5 10:16/M
3 REBEKAH BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 67 24 59 7:12.6 36:10.6 36:31.7 0:21.0 11:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARISEL PEREZ DALLAS TX 118 24 2   16:46.5 16:46.9 0:00.4 5:23/M
2 CLINT MOORE 115 20 34 12:54.7 29:41.2 29:43.6 0:02.4 9:33/M
3 OSCAR JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 94 22 44 15:39.1 32:25.6 32:48.6 0:22.9 10:33/M
4 PHILLIP BUESCHEL ARLINGTON TX 71 23 58 19:04.2 35:50.7 36:13.1 0:22.4 11:39/M
5 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 66 22 60 19:24.2 36:10.7 36:10.7 11:38/M
6 AARON TREBING 140 22 66 23:20.2 40:06.7 40:16.2 0:09.4 12:57/M
7 COLBY CHAPPELL 76 22 68 24:28.1 41:14.6 41:25.3 0:10.7 13:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 169 28 7   22:52.9 22:54.1 0:01.1 7:22/M
2 ASHLEY MALONEY TROPHY CLUB TX 166 27 49 10:26.9 33:19.8 33:36.4 0:16.6 10:48/M
3 DARCEE JUSTISS ARLINGTON TX 95 25 63 15:50.0 38:43.0 38:49.4 0:06.4 12:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREGORY HIGGINS LEWISVILLE TX 93 26 18   25:09.2 25:21.7 0:12.4 8:09/M
2 KEVIN WHITE DALLAS TX 144 26 30 3:19.6 28:28.8 28:45.1 0:16.3 9:15/M
3 JOSHUA CHAPPELL 75 27 70 16:49.2 41:58.4 42:09.1 0:10.7 13:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 113 30 39   30:53.3 30:57.0 0:03.7 9:57/M
2 JULIE WRIGHT KENNEDALE TX 146 34 52 3:47.1 34:40.4 34:48.3 0:07.8 11:11/M
3 KELLY HARRIS GODLEY TX 91 31 64 8:09.0 39:02.3 39:06.6 0:04.3 12:34/M
4 WHITNAE CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 151 31 83 27:39.4 58:32.7 58:51.8 0:19.1 18:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACZ BOTONO FORT WORTH TX 161 30 3   16:52.8 16:53.4 0:00.5 5:26/M
2 BLAKE MOORE DECATUR TX 114 30 15 8:04.7 24:57.6 25:14.8 0:17.2 8:07/M
3 JAIME REYES ARLINGTON TX 124 30 17 8:14.8 25:07.7 25:09.0 0:01.3 8:05/M
4 SHAHEEN MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 112 31 21 8:50.2 25:43.0 25:47.7 0:04.6 8:17/M
5 REED CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 153 30 41 14:12.5 31:05.4 31:22.7 0:17.3 10:05/M
6 JOSHUA HARRIS GODLEY TX 90 31 75 26:33.4 43:26.2 43:30.3 0:04.0 13:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARA KINNEY ARLINGTON TX 164 38 14   24:30.5 24:33.1 0:02.6 7:54/M
2 DIANNA MARTINSEN KENNEDALE TX 111 36 37 6:11.3 30:41.8 30:45.7 0:03.8 9:53/M
3 KELLEY CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 74 36 45 8:19.6 32:50.1 32:58.4 0:08.3 10:36/M
4 HERSHEY LUDWICK 107 38 48 8:44.5 33:15.0 33:25.5 0:10.5 10:45/M
5 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 2098 35 65 15:06.0 39:36.5 39:36.5 12:44/M
6 KARI DAVIDSON 160 36 80 26:28.1 50:58.6 51:10.8 0:12.2 16:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 173 39 8   23:11.9 23:16.4 0:04.5 7:29/M
2 TRAVIS FOSTER BURLESON TX 84 37 29 5:05.9 28:17.8 28:21.3 0:03.4 9:07/M
3 DAN KENDALL 154 35 40 7:53.3 31:05.2 31:22.7 0:17.5 10:05/M
4 DERREK CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 73 36 61 13:18.2 36:30.1 36:39.0 0:08.9 11:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 117 40 33   29:03.4 29:08.1 0:04.6 9:22/M
2 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 156 41 36 0:52.0 29:55.5 30:02.0 0:06.5 9:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFFREY PUGH ARLINGTON TX 123 44 16   25:06.4 25:07.5 0:01.1 8:05/M
2 BRUNO BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 68 41 19 0:23.1 25:29.5 25:31.0 0:01.5 8:12/M
3 TODD LUDWICK 105 41 35 4:41.4 29:47.9 29:57.1 0:09.2 9:38/M
4 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 97 44 38 5:36.8 30:43.2 30:49.4 0:06.1 9:55/M
5 SANTOS GONZALES KENNEDALE TX 86 44 51 9:33.9 34:40.4 34:48.1 0:07.7 11:11/M
6 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 88 44 56 10:31.8 35:38.2 35:46.4 0:08.1 11:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 162 49 12   23:51.5 23:53.9 0:02.3 7:41/M
2 VICKI SERENIL 149 47 23 2:52.1 26:43.6 26:49.2 0:05.5 8:37/M
3 ALLISON THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 138 47 25 3:51.1 27:42.7 27:45.4 0:02.7 8:55/M
4 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 64 45 47 9:18.2 33:09.7 33:22.8 0:13.1 10:44/M
5 EWNNE LUDDEKE 104 46 53 11:14.6 35:06.1 35:14.1 0:07.9 11:20/M
6 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 139 47 54 11:30.8 35:22.4 35:36.0 0:13.6 11:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 179 46 46   33:04.3 33:17.4 0:13.1 10:42/M
2 JOHN KINCAID FORT WORTH TX 98 46 81 20:23.3 53:27.6 53:42.2 0:14.6 17:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 171 54 22   25:52.1 25:54.0 0:01.9 8:20/M
2 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 70 54 50 7:35.0 33:27.1 33:31.2 0:04.0 10:47/M
3 VICTORIA GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 87 52 67 14:48.4 40:40.6 40:48.2 0:07.6 13:07/M
4 MELANIE ALEXANDER BENBROOK TX 63 52 76 19:06.5 44:58.6 45:18.1 0:19.4 14:34/M
5 RENEE' ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 62 50 77 19:16.6 45:08.8 45:19.4 0:10.6 14:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 148 54 13   24:29.3 24:30.8 0:01.5 7:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAIL CHURMAN ARLINGTON TX 150 57 82   58:32.2 58:52.0 0:19.8 18:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARRY MOORE 116 57 20   25:39.8 25:42.2 0:02.4 8:16/M
2 DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 178 56 27 2:31.9 28:11.7 28:15.5 0:03.8 9:05/M
3 BRUCE MACUEISH DALLAS TX 165 59 28 2:37.2 28:17.0 28:21.8 0:04.8 9:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 181 60 24   26:55.0 27:09.0 0:14.0 8:44/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 85 65 74   43:10.5 43:14.6 0:04.0 13:54/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EARL ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 61 68 73   42:45.0 42:56.9 0:11.9 13:48/M