7th Annual Brooke Hester Hustle

Overall Finish List

August 19, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 143 23 M 1 Top Fin   15:40.4 15:41.1 0:00.7 5:02/M
2 MARCOS FLORES FORT WORTH TX 318 15 M 2 Top Fin 3:27.3 19:07.7 19:08.5 0:00.7 6:09/M
3 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1995 16 M 3 Top Fin 3:36.1 19:16.5 19:17.8 0:01.2 6:12/M
4 JEREMIAH GONZALEZ CELINA TX 134 37 M 1 35-39 4:42.9 20:23.4 20:24.0 0:00.5 6:33/M
5 STUART BRYANT NACOGDOCHES TX 308 37 M 2 35-39 4:45.2 20:25.7 20:28.2 0:02.5 6:34/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 338 39 M 3 35-39 5:03.4 20:43.9 20:45.2 0:01.3 6:40/M
7 GIOVANNI GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 154 15 M 1 15-19 6:07.0 21:47.5 21:48.2 0:00.7 7:00/M
8 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 330 17 F 1 Top Fin   21:58.4 22:01.2 0:02.8 7:04/M
9 DYLAN SCHONEWEIS ELLICOTT CITY MD 164 33 M 1 30-34 6:19.3 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:04/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 136 52 F 2 Top Fin 0:05.0 22:03.4 22:04.8 0:01.3 7:05/M
11 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 176 59 M 1 Top Fin 7:03.3 22:43.8 23:20.8 0:37.0 7:18/M
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 137 51 F 3 Top Fin 0:53.7 22:52.1 22:55.0 0:02.9 7:21/M
13 STEPHANIE MASON CARROLLTON TX 1997 39 F 1 35-39 1:13.4 23:11.8 23:14.0 0:02.1 7:27/M
14 FRANK DYLLA EVERETT WA 312 50 M 1 Top Fin 7:42.5 23:23.0 23:31.3 0:08.3 7:31/M
15 CASSIDY HUGHES KENNEDALE TX 157 13 F 1 12-14 1:28.8 23:27.2 23:28.3 0:01.0 7:32/M
16 CHRISTOPHER THACKER WICHITA KS 1981 21 M 1 20-24 7:51.2 23:31.6 23:33.2 0:01.6 7:34/M
17 DENNIS MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 138 56 M 1 55-59 8:13.7 23:54.1 23:57.1 0:02.9 7:41/M
18 MARCOS GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 135 15 M 2 15-19 9:14.7 24:55.2 24:56.3 0:01.1 8:01/M
19 THOMAS EIMERMACHER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 145 40 M 1 40-44 9:24.9 25:05.4 25:07.2 0:01.7 8:04/M
20 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 127 65 M 1 65-69 9:33.2 25:13.7 25:14.7 0:00.9 8:06/M
21 KIRK BOSILLO 174 28 M 1 25-29 9:43.9 25:24.3 25:43.2 0:18.8 8:10/M
22 AMANDA CROTEAU FAIRFIELD TX 311 30 F 1 30-34 3:52.9 25:51.3 26:01.8 0:10.5 8:19/M
23 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 152 53 M 1 50-54 10:14.2 25:54.7 26:10.8 0:16.1 8:20/M
24 ALYSON STALLCUP 1992 24 F 1 20-24 4:08.1 26:06.6 26:07.9 0:01.3 8:24/M
25 AARON JOHNS MANSFIELD TX 328 20 M 2 20-24 10:50.8 26:31.3 26:40.2 0:08.9 8:32/M
26 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 301 47 M 1 45-49 11:08.6 26:49.1 26:53.7 0:04.6 8:37/M
27 DAN MOORE MANSFIELD TX 1785 56 M 2 55-59 11:25.8 27:06.3 27:15.2 0:08.8 8:43/M
28 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 132 74 M 1 70-74 11:27.3 27:07.7 27:13.4 0:05.6 8:43/M
29 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 304 26 M 2 25-29 11:31.5 27:11.9 27:14.4 0:02.5 8:44/M
30 EMMA THACKER 144 17 F 1 15-19 5:15.1 27:13.6 27:15.1 0:01.5 8:45/M
31 KEVIN WHITE 175 31 M 2 30-34 11:48.3 27:28.7 27:28.7 8:50/M
32 PEDRO MURGAS FORNEY TX 133 41 M 2 40-44 12:19.5 28:00.0 28:00.0 9:00/M
33 PAUL LATHAM 169 46 M 2 45-49 12:27.4 28:07.9 28:15.2 0:07.3 9:02/M
34 HAYDEN SLAY FORT WORTH TX 124 10 M 1 9-11 12:31.5 28:11.9 28:12.7 0:00.7 9:04/M
35 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 129 71 M 2 70-74 12:38.0 28:18.4 28:21.2 0:02.7 9:06/M
36 DICK HARTNETT SAGINAW TX 2000 69 M 2 65-69 12:43.0 28:23.4 28:26.6 0:03.1 9:08/M
37 TAMMY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 1996 44 F 1 Top Fin 6:26.7 28:25.1 28:25.1 9:08/M
38 NICK ARIENS FORT WORTH TX 303 26 M 3 25-29 12:58.0 28:38.4 28:53.0 0:14.5 9:12/M
39 NINA LAGON COLLEYVILLE TX 158 46 F 1 45-49 6:48.7 28:47.1 28:49.1 0:01.9 9:15/M
40 ELIZABETH THACKER WICHITA KS 1982 24 F 2 20-24 6:52.1 28:50.5 28:52.4 0:01.8 9:16/M
41 KELLI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1787 24 F 3 20-24 7:07.7 29:06.2 29:10.9 0:04.7 9:21/M
42 SHEILA WHITE FORT WORTH TX 141 47 F 2 45-49 7:46.3 29:44.8 29:57.7 0:12.9 9:34/M
43 BARRY MOORE DECATUR TX 1781 62 M 1 60-64 14:11.4 29:51.8 29:57.2 0:05.3 9:36/M
44 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1986 67 M 3 65-69 14:20.9 30:01.3 30:07.6 0:06.3 9:39/M
45 BRANDY CONCHOT 167 24 F 4 20-24 8:12.0 30:10.4 30:14.3 0:03.8 9:42/M
46 MATT COLEMAN 166 26 M 4 25-29 14:35.0 30:15.5 30:19.6 0:04.1 9:44/M
47 PHILIP TATUM MANSFIELD TX 151 46 M 3 45-49 14:59.9 30:40.3 30:40.3 9:52/M
48 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 302 47 F 3 45-49 8:48.0 30:46.4 30:51.5 0:05.1 9:54/M
49 CLINT MOORE DECATUR TX 1783 25 M 5 25-29 15:16.8 30:57.2 31:01.9 0:04.7 9:57/M
50 STEPHEN BROWN 142 71 M 3 70-74 15:29.8 31:10.2 31:17.9 0:07.6 10:01/M
51 CARMEN DOSKOCIL ARLINGTON TX 1998 57 F 1 Top Fin 9:18.0 31:16.4 31:29.6 0:13.1 10:03/M
52 ADEN SLAY BENBROOK TX 1990 21 M 3 20-24 15:44.2 31:24.6 31:47.1 0:22.4 10:06/M
53 JON OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 1791 57 M 3 55-59 15:45.2 31:25.6 31:32.4 0:06.7 10:06/M
54 LARRY RAYE FAIRFIELD TX 1794 26 M 6 25-29 15:47.4 31:27.8 31:45.6 0:17.7 10:07/M
55 GRACYN REED ARLINGTON TX 162 13 F 2 12-14 9:30.1 31:28.5 31:29.8 0:01.3 10:07/M
56 LILIANA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 317 35 F 2 35-39 10:12.1 32:10.5 32:12.6 0:02.1 10:21/M
57 JASON HAMMAN 1993 21 M 4 20-24 16:46.0 32:26.5 32:32.5 0:06.0 10:26/M
58 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 125 11 M 2 9-11 16:53.6 32:34.1 32:40.9 0:06.8 10:28/M
59 MARCUS DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX 149 55 M 4 55-59 17:30.1 33:10.5 33:17.6 0:07.0 10:40/M
60 MAHNAZ DAI-VISHY 150 59 F 1 55-59 11:46.0 33:44.4 33:48.2 0:03.7 10:51/M
61 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 316 69 M 4 65-69 18:16.4 33:56.9 34:03.9 0:07.0 10:55/M
62 KELCI LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 333 36 F 3 35-39 12:16.1 34:14.5 34:24.6 0:10.1 11:00/M
63 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 340 32 F 2 30-34 12:31.1 34:29.5 34:35.0 0:05.5 11:05/M
64 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 165 70 M 4 70-74 18:50.1 34:30.5 34:43.6 0:13.0 11:06/M
65 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 153 49 M 4 45-49 19:03.3 34:43.8 34:51.9 0:08.0 11:10/M
66 PARKER SLAY 1991 17 M 3 15-19 19:09.4 34:49.8 35:13.5 0:23.6 11:12/M
67 DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 156 61 M 2 60-64 19:35.9 35:16.3 35:22.5 0:06.1 11:20/M
68 ALPHA SHEAHAN MOUNT VERNON WA 1797 54 F 1 50-54 13:24.9 35:23.3 35:31.1 0:07.8 11:23/M
69 DANIELLE TAYLOR COPPELL TX 1979 29 F 1 25-29 13:30.5 35:29.0 35:40.5 0:11.5 11:25/M
70 KARLA ARANGO 1988 20 F 5 20-24 13:46.7 35:45.1 36:07.8 0:22.6 11:30/M
71 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 305 55 F 2 55-59 13:48.9 35:47.3 35:50.4 0:03.0 11:30/M
72 ANTONIO CANO FORT WORTH TX 309 11 M 3 9-11 20:23.7 36:04.1 36:08.3 0:04.1 11:36/M
73 ANNA-LEISA MOSSMAN 139 22 F 6 20-24 14:09.2 36:07.6 36:10.9 0:03.3 11:37/M
74 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 335 70 M 5 70-74 20:27.8 36:08.2 36:12.7 0:04.4 11:37/M
75 KEELY O'DONLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1789 27 F 2 25-29 14:40.7 36:39.1 36:44.8 0:05.7 11:47/M
76 CHRISTINA FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 319 31 F 3 30-34 14:44.3 36:42.7 37:13.1 0:30.3 11:48/M
77 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 329 67 M 5 65-69 21:42.4 37:22.8 37:26.5 0:03.7 12:01/M
78 MIKE CRIPPEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 310 56 M 5 55-59 21:43.9 37:24.4 37:32.9 0:08.5 12:02/M
79 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 161 8 F 1 1- 8 15:29.7 37:28.1 37:31.9 0:03.8 12:03/M
80 MOHANAPRIYA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 160 34 F 4 30-34 15:38.2 37:36.6 37:40.1 0:03.4 12:05/M
81 GLEN POWERS KENNEDALE TX 1793 51 M 2 50-54 22:33.6 38:14.1 38:29.1 0:15.0 12:18/M
82 STACY SANDERSON 168 25 F 3 25-29 16:26.4 38:24.8 38:28.7 0:03.8 12:21/M
83 CRYSTAL TATUM MANSFIELD TX 1978 45 F 4 45-49 16:35.4 38:33.8 38:33.8 12:24/M
84 HAL CAUSEY THACKERVILLE OK 1999 60 M 3 60-64 23:11.5 38:51.9 39:09.2 0:17.3 12:30/M
85 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 131 56 M 6 55-59 23:42.8 39:23.2 39:35.6 0:12.3 12:40/M
86 DANA FAUST FORT WORTH TX 314 48 F 5 45-49 17:31.1 39:29.5 39:42.7 0:13.1 12:42/M
87 DARCY HABECK CROWLEY TX 155 44 F 1 40-44 17:33.4 39:31.8 39:45.4 0:13.5 12:42/M
88 SUZY SMITH MABANK TX 1800 45 F 6 45-49 19:14.5 41:12.9 41:17.5 0:04.6 13:15/M
89 JESSICA GREEN CORP CHRISTI TX 322 13 F 3 12-14 19:24.0 41:22.4 41:30.7 0:08.3 13:18/M
90 SAMANTHA GREEN CORP CHRISTI TX 323 22 F 7 20-24 19:26.4 41:24.8 41:33.7 0:08.8 13:19/M
91 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 339 47 F 7 45-49 19:35.5 41:33.9 41:44.2 0:10.2 13:22/M
92 KELSEY HARRIS GODLEY TX 325 12 F 4 12-14 20:00.0 41:58.4 41:58.4 13:30/M
93 MELANIE WINDH RIVERSIDE CA 1983 27 F 4 25-29 20:05.8 42:04.2 42:10.3 0:06.0 13:32/M
94 MATTHEW FINDLEY 146 43 M 3 40-44 27:13.9 42:54.4 43:15.0 0:20.5 13:48/M
95 JEANNE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 1786 52 F 2 50-54 21:17.6 43:16.0 43:24.6 0:08.6 13:55/M
96 YVONNE GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 320 38 F 4 35-39 21:37.7 43:36.1 43:38.4 0:02.2 14:01/M
97 MARY-LEIGH WINKLER FORT WORTH TX 1984 23 F 8 20-24 21:42.9 43:41.3 43:41.3 14:03/M
98 KIMBERLY OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 1792 55 F 3 55-59 24:28.6 46:27.0 46:37.0 0:10.0 14:56/M
99 D.J. COMPTON SCHONEWEIS ARLINGTON TX 163 57 F 4 55-59 25:20.4 47:18.8 47:32.8 0:14.0 15:13/M
100 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 130 58 F 5 55-59 27:24.1 49:22.6 49:40.6 0:18.0 15:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SAMANTHA FINDLEY 147 39 F 5 35-39 28:20.1 50:18.5 50:40.4 0:21.9 16:10/M
102 MEAGAN TEGANTVOORT SAGINAW TX 1980 30 F 5 30-34 28:23.3 50:21.7 50:35.7 0:13.9 16:11/M
103 DIANNA SCHWAKE FORT WORTH TX 1796 29 F 5 25-29 28:23.6 50:22.0 50:35.9 0:13.8 16:12/M
104 ERIN JAMES FORT WORTH TX 326 38 F 6 35-39 30:44.6 52:43.0 53:13.2 0:30.2 16:57/M
105 GERALD MURRAY KENNEDALE TX 1788 60 M 4 60-64 38:25.3 54:05.8 54:21.6 0:15.8 17:23/M
106 RICK MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 336 62 M 5 60-64 38:26.6 54:07.0 54:22.4 0:15.4 17:24/M
107 COLTON GREEN CORPUS CHRISTI TX 321 12 M 1 12-14 38:48.6 54:29.1 54:37.4 0:08.3 17:31/M
108 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1994 66 M 6 65-69 39:58.0 55:38.4 55:55.3 0:16.8 17:53/M
109 KARLY BASILLO 173 26 F 6 25-29 37:04.3 59:02.7 59:22.3 0:19.5 18:59/M
110 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 178 55 M 7 55-59 45:59.6 1:01:40.1 1:01:56.1 0:15.9 19:50/M