Bobcat Bolt

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRASIELA NAVARRO 2230 17 F 1 Top Fin   20:31.1 20:31.1 6:36/M
2 JASON MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2242 32 M 1 Top Fin   20:52.7 20:54.5 0:01.8 6:43/M
3 KEITH WEDDING BENBROOK TX 2146 47 M 1 41-50 2:25.2 23:17.9 23:22.5 0:04.5 7:29/M
4 LOGAN ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 2122 13 M 1 12-14 2:58.5 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:40/M
5 DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX 2037 41 M 2 41-50 3:36.6 24:29.3 24:33.5 0:04.2 7:52/M
6 JOSE BELTRAN 2243 14 M 2 12-14 3:36.9 24:29.7 24:30.0 0:00.2 7:52/M
7 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 2034 14 M 3 12-14 3:59.2 24:51.9 24:54.4 0:02.4 7:59/M
8 ALONDRA HURTADO FORT WORTH TX 2053 13 F 1 12-14 4:20.9 24:52.0 24:52.0 0:00.0 8:00/M
9 COX ELENA 2181 32 F 1 31-40 4:20.9 24:52.0 24:54.6 0:02.5 8:00/M
10 AMANDA HURTADO FORT WORTH TX 2054 10 F 1 9-11 4:34.6 25:05.7 25:05.7 8:04/M
11 GOLDEN ASHLYN 2212 14 F 2 12-14 4:59.1 25:30.2 25:30.2 8:12/M
12 MICHAEL JILEK 2176 29 M 1 26-30 4:44.7 25:37.5 25:43.8 0:06.3 8:14/M
13 CRIS HALL ALEDO TX 2033 48 M 3 41-50 4:50.3 25:43.1 25:45.5 0:02.4 8:16/M
14 ABAGAIL HURTADO BENBROOK 2174 12 F 3 12-14 5:32.1 26:03.3 26:03.3 8:23/M
15 PAUL NEGRETE BENBROOK TX 2095 12 M 4 12-14 5:13.1 26:05.8 26:07.0 0:01.1 8:23/M
16 ADAM MUNEEA BENBROOK TX 2093 12 M 5 12-14 5:32.0 26:24.7 26:25.5 0:00.7 8:29/M
17 MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 2009 52 M 1 51-60 5:34.0 26:26.8 26:29.8 0:03.0 8:30/M
18 FIDEL BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 2006 38 M 1 31-40 5:55.6 26:48.3 27:03.1 0:14.7 8:37/M
19 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 2237 62 M 1 61-70 8:52.3 29:45.1 29:49.2 0:04.1 9:34/M
20 HALLE SHAFER BENBROOK TX 2134 12 F 4 12-14 9:38.2 30:09.3 30:12.5 0:03.2 9:42/M
21 DEBORAH TROCHEZ 2197 10 F 2 9-11 9:53.1 30:24.2 30:32.9 0:08.6 9:46/M
22 SAVAGE NOLAN 2249 19 M 1 19-25 9:35.6 30:28.4 30:34.4 0:06.0 9:48/M
23 MELINA O'CAMPO BENBROOK TX 2100 25 F 1 19-25 10:05.8 30:36.9 30:42.3 0:05.4 9:50/M
24 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 2081 35 F 2 31-40 10:21.5 30:52.6 31:03.4 0:10.7 9:55/M
25 ANGEL SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 2125 13 M 6 12-14 10:09.2 31:02.0 31:02.2 0:00.1 9:59/M
26 COX JOSEPH 2182 41 M 4 41-50 10:22.9 31:15.7 31:18.8 0:03.1 10:03/M
27 GAGE KELL BENBROOK TX 2065 14 M 7 12-14 10:40.1 31:32.8 31:33.8 0:00.9 10:08/M
28 HECTOR GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 2031 37 M 2 31-40 10:55.4 31:48.2 32:02.8 0:14.5 10:14/M
29 DAVID LINDSAY BENBROOK 2219 37 M 3 31-40 10:55.6 31:48.4 31:53.2 0:04.8 10:14/M
30 JEFFREY ELLIS 2159 14 M 8 12-14 10:58.3 31:51.1 31:52.9 0:01.8 10:14/M
31 DARBI JILEK 2178 29 M 2 26-30 11:09.9 32:02.7 32:09.6 0:06.9 10:18/M
32 COLIN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 2085 26 M 3 26-30 12:04.4 32:57.2 33:09.2 0:11.9 10:36/M
33 BRENDAN MCINNES FRISCO TX 2084 26 M 4 26-30 12:10.4 33:03.2 33:07.8 0:04.6 10:38/M
34 LAURA COLOSINO FORT WORTH TX 2019 28 F 1 26-30 12:41.8 33:12.9 33:17.7 0:04.8 10:41/M
35 CLAYTON SUE BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2012 16 F 1 15-18 12:55.4 33:26.5 33:39.0 0:12.4 10:45/M
36 BENJAMIN LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 2075 8 M 1 1- 8 12:37.1 33:29.8 33:30.3 0:00.4 10:46/M
37 RALPH BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2014 45 M 5 41-50 12:39.3 33:32.1 33:43.6 0:11.5 10:47/M
38 CARSON WAYMAN BENBROOK TX 2144 9 M 1 9-11 12:49.5 33:42.3 33:43.1 0:00.8 10:50/M
39 MARLO GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 2032 35 F 3 31-40 13:42.1 34:13.2 34:27.8 0:14.5 11:00/M
40 VIRGIL HOGUE 2245 28 M 5 26-30 13:27.3 34:20.1 34:35.3 0:15.2 11:02/M
41 FLETCHER GUS 2195 13 M 9 12-14 13:34.5 34:27.2 34:29.8 0:02.6 11:05/M
42 JULIA WEEKS FORT WORTH TX 2148 8 F 1 1- 8 14:20.1 34:51.2 34:55.7 0:04.4 11:12/M
43 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 2142 26 F 2 26-30 14:25.0 34:56.1 35:10.4 0:14.2 11:14/M
44 TAYLOR WELCH KELLER TX 2155 14 F 5 12-14 14:27.0 34:58.1 34:59.2 0:01.1 11:15/M
45 AARON LEVY 2231 38 M 4 31-40 14:59.1 35:51.8 35:58.3 0:06.5 11:32/M
46 MATTHEW WEEKS FORT WORTH TX 2149 43 M 6 41-50 15:11.3 36:04.1 36:10.1 0:06.0 11:36/M
47 DENISSE GARCIA 2200 8 F 2 1- 8 15:42.8 36:13.9 36:24.0 0:10.0 11:39/M
48 ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 2196 35 F 4 31-40 15:42.9 36:14.1 36:24.6 0:10.5 11:39/M
49 ANDRES GARCIA 2199 5 M 2 1- 8 15:21.4 36:14.2 36:23.9 0:09.6 11:39/M
50 DAMIAN SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 2126 13 M 10 12-14 15:29.6 36:22.3 36:22.7 0:00.3 11:42/M
51 ALEX OGLESBY BENBROOK TX 2101 13 M 11 12-14 16:47.5 37:40.3 37:43.2 0:02.9 12:07/M
52 JULIA HUNNELL BENBROOK TX 2052 12 F 6 12-14 17:12.6 37:43.7 37:51.5 0:07.7 12:08/M
53 SHARADIN MCWHORTER BENBROOK TX 2089 12 F 7 12-14 17:13.1 37:44.2 37:51.7 0:07.4 12:08/M
54 DYLAN CLARK 2233 13 F 8 12-14 17:42.5 38:13.6 38:13.6 12:17/M
55 LAUREN LINDSAY BENBROOK TX 2218 11 F 3 9-11 17:43.4 38:14.5 38:15.9 0:01.3 12:18/M
56 EVAN SMITH 2239 12 M 12 12-14 18:09.2 39:01.9 39:02.7 0:00.8 12:33/M
57 JENNIFER SCHOMBURG BENBROOK TX 2131 13 F 9 12-14 18:33.3 39:04.4 39:08.2 0:03.7 12:34/M
58 CAROLINA EL-ASSI 2164 12 F 10 12-14 18:33.4 39:04.5 39:08.4 0:03.8 12:34/M
59 DARK ZUNIGA 2211 13 F 11 12-14 18:34.6 39:05.7 39:09.2 0:03.5 12:34/M
60 AUDREY SNELSON BENBROOK TX 2138 12 F 12 12-14 18:50.7 39:21.8 39:32.8 0:11.0 12:39/M
61 KAREN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 2086 25 F 2 19-25 19:38.6 40:09.8 40:17.4 0:07.6 12:55/M
62 MARK VASEK 2161 54 M 2 51-60 19:18.0 40:10.7 40:17.8 0:07.0 12:55/M
63 BROOKE POTTS BENBROOK TX 2112 14 F 13 12-14 19:57.9 40:29.0 40:29.5 0:00.4 13:01/M
64 JOHNSON KAILEY 2204 13 F 14 12-14 20:36.2 41:07.4 41:08.9 0:01.5 13:13/M
65 BRANDON HARVEY BENBROOK TX 2035 14 M 13 12-14 20:33.3 41:26.0 41:28.3 0:02.2 13:19/M
66 Unknown Partic. 2248 2248 M 1 0- 0 20:34.1 41:26.9 41:28.0 0:01.1 13:19/M
67 REISS THOMPSON 2173 13 M 14 12-14 20:45.1 41:37.8 41:39.1 0:01.2 13:23/M
68 AMANDA HOGUE 2246 27 F 3 26-30 21:10.6 41:41.7 41:56.6 0:14.8 13:24/M
69 SPENCER MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 2082 13 M 15 12-14 20:55.2 41:47.9 41:50.6 0:02.7 13:26/M
70 MARIA ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 2240 13 F 15 12-14 21:39.1 42:10.3 42:25.2 0:14.9 13:34/M
71 HEATH-FOBBS JOCELYN 2165 11 F 4 9-11 22:02.1 42:33.2 42:34.8 0:01.5 13:41/M
72 MADISON WALSTON 2175 11 F 5 9-11 22:02.5 42:33.6 42:35.5 0:01.9 13:41/M
73 SARAH DOUBLEDAY 2238 12 F 16 12-14 22:03.9 42:35.0 42:36.7 0:01.6 13:42/M
74 MICHAEL HEICK 2235 42 M 7 41-50 21:52.6 42:45.3 42:55.3 0:10.0 13:45/M
75 CHLOE HEICK 2234 8 F 3 1- 8 22:14.3 42:45.4 42:55.1 0:09.7 13:45/M
76 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ 2251 10 F 6 9-11 22:23.4 42:54.6 43:03.1 0:08.5 13:48/M
77 MADYSON SPENCE 2166 13 F 17 12-14 23:13.7 43:44.8 43:48.7 0:03.8 14:04/M
78 ALYSA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 2124 13 F 18 12-14 23:14.3 43:45.5 43:48.6 0:03.1 14:04/M
79 JEFFREY SPENCER 2241 13 M 16 12-14 23:03.0 43:55.8 43:58.2 0:02.3 14:07/M
80 KATY GILL-FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 2029 11 F 7 9-11 23:38.3 44:09.4 44:11.7 0:02.2 14:12/M
81 ETHAN KOCH 2170 12 M 17 12-14 24:18.4 45:11.1 45:17.7 0:06.6 14:32/M
82 GARY BUNTON 2229 14 M 18 12-14 24:25.0 45:17.8 45:19.3 0:01.5 14:34/M
83 JADEN BAUTISTA 2247 10 M 2 9-11 24:26.1 45:18.9 45:19.2 0:00.3 14:34/M
84 BRISSA FLORES 2193 12 F 19 12-14 24:53.8 45:25.0 45:25.0 14:36/M
85 MIGUEL JIMENEZ BENBROOK TX 2062 12 M 19 12-14 24:48.9 45:41.6 45:50.0 0:08.3 14:41/M
86 MIGUEL JIMENEZ BENBROOK TX 2063 36 M 5 31-40 25:09.2 46:01.9 46:09.9 0:08.0 14:48/M
87 TERRY SAVAGE BENBROOK TX 2130 49 M 8 41-50 25:11.2 46:03.9 46:17.3 0:13.3 14:48/M
88 TYLER CHILDERS 2153 17 F 2 15-18 25:40.3 46:11.4 46:17.4 0:06.0 14:51/M
89 Unknown Partic. 2217 2217 M 2 0- 0 25:26.5 46:19.2 46:19.7 0:00.4 14:54/M
90 KYLEE PORTER BENBROOK TX 2111 13 F 20 12-14 26:05.9 46:37.0 46:37.4 0:00.3 14:59/M
91 LILY ALCAS BENBROOK TX 2003 39 F 5 31-40 26:18.5 46:49.7 46:56.5 0:06.8 15:03/M
92 ZACHARY PEPPERS BENBROOK TX 2108 13 M 20 12-14 25:57.0 46:49.8 46:57.0 0:07.2 15:03/M
93 TRAVIS HOLT BENBROOK TX 2044 11 M 3 9-11 26:05.0 46:57.8 47:09.6 0:11.8 15:06/M
94 KRISTI HOLT BENBROOK TX 2043 45 F 1 41-50 26:29.6 47:00.8 47:11.8 0:11.0 15:07/M
95 GRECIA MADRID 2244 0 F 1 0- 0 26:32.2 47:03.3 47:03.5 0:00.1 15:08/M
96 CALLAN SANDS 2191 13 M 21 12-14 26:10.6 47:03.4 47:03.7 0:00.3 15:08/M
97 FISCHER GARRETT 2213 14 M 22 12-14 26:18.2 47:11.0 47:11.8 0:00.8 15:10/M
98 CAROLYN YEAGER 2154 46 F 2 41-50 26:46.4 47:17.5 47:31.2 0:13.7 15:12/M
99 CASSANDRA SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TEXAS 2198 11 F 8 9-11 26:47.3 47:18.4 47:27.2 0:08.7 15:13/M
100 MONICA LITTLE BENBROOK TX 2074 50 F 3 41-50 26:50.8 47:22.0 47:37.5 0:15.5 15:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LISA HEICK FORT WORTH TX 2038 44 F 4 41-50 27:47.9 48:19.1 48:29.0 0:09.9 15:32/M
102 ROBERT HEICK FORT WORTH TX 2039 6 M 3 1- 8 27:26.9 48:19.6 48:28.7 0:09.0 15:32/M
103 CLARKE BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2011 11 F 9 9-11 29:13.1 49:44.3 49:56.5 0:12.2 15:59/M
104 KELLY HERNANDEZ 2250 11 F 10 9-11 29:25.6 49:56.8 49:58.4 0:01.6 16:03/M
105 BURKE JONATHON 2184 13 M 23 12-14 30:03.4 50:56.2 1:03:29.8 12:33.6 16:23/M
106 KOCH CAMERON 2167 37 M 6 31-40 30:18.8 51:11.5 51:18.0 0:06.4 16:27/M
107 LAURA KELL BENBROOK TX 2066 43 F 5 41-50 30:47.0 51:18.2 51:18.2 16:30/M
108 TATUM KELL BENBROOK TX 2067 10 F 11 9-11 30:47.0 51:18.2 51:18.2 16:30/M
109 KAYLEE CLARK 2232 11 F 12 9-11 30:56.6 51:27.7 1:04:01.3 12:33.6 16:33/M
110 MARY VASEK 2162 53 F 1 51-60 31:04.8 51:35.9 51:46.6 0:10.7 16:35/M
111 LAUREN VASEK 2163 29 F 4 26-30 31:05.5 51:36.7 51:48.1 0:11.4 16:35/M
112 CHARLOTTE BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2010 11 F 13 9-11 31:22.9 51:54.1 52:06.3 0:12.1 16:41/M
113 REBECCA VANBEHRENS 2201 40 F 6 31-40 31:45.9 52:17.1 52:30.8 0:13.7 16:49/M
114 DEANNA VANBEHRENS 2202 17 F 3 15-18 31:46.0 52:17.1 52:30.9 0:13.8 16:49/M
115 DANIELLE SAVAGE BENBROOK TX 2128 11 F 14 9-11 32:43.3 53:14.5 53:20.1 0:05.6 17:07/M
116 ELLEN BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2013 46 F 6 41-50 32:53.0 53:24.2 53:36.8 0:12.6 17:10/M
117 DAVID MCCULLOUGH BENBROOK TX 2083 76 M 1 71-99 33:56.6 54:49.3 54:58.5 0:09.2 17:38/M
118 Unknown Partic. 2216 2216 M 3 0- 0 33:57.2 54:49.9 54:58.9 0:09.0 17:38/M