Bobcat Bolt

Age Group Results

March 23, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-25 26-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-25 26-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRASIELA NAVARRO 2230 17 1   20:31.1 20:31.1 6:36/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2242 32 2   20:52.7 20:54.5 0:01.8 6:43/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRECIA MADRID 2244 0 95   47:03.3 47:03.5 0:00.1 15:08/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2248 2248 66   41:26.9 41:28.0 0:01.1 13:19/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2217 2217 89 4:52.3 46:19.2 46:19.7 0:00.4 14:54/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2216 2216 118 13:23.0 54:49.9 54:58.9 0:09.0 17:38/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIA WEEKS FORT WORTH TX 2148 8 42   34:51.2 34:55.7 0:04.4 11:12/M
2 DENISSE GARCIA 2200 8 47 1:22.6 36:13.9 36:24.0 0:10.0 11:39/M
3 CHLOE HEICK 2234 8 75 7:54.1 42:45.4 42:55.1 0:09.7 13:45/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 2075 8 36   33:29.8 33:30.3 0:00.4 10:46/M
2 ANDRES GARCIA 2199 5 49 2:44.3 36:14.2 36:23.9 0:09.6 11:39/M
3 ROBERT HEICK FORT WORTH TX 2039 6 102 14:49.8 48:19.6 48:28.7 0:09.0 15:32/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA HURTADO FORT WORTH TX 2054 10 10   25:05.7 25:05.7 8:04/M
2 DEBORAH TROCHEZ 2197 10 21 5:18.5 30:24.2 30:32.9 0:08.6 9:46/M
3 LAUREN LINDSAY BENBROOK TX 2218 11 55 13:08.7 38:14.5 38:15.9 0:01.3 12:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON WAYMAN BENBROOK TX 2144 9 38   33:42.3 33:43.1 0:00.8 10:50/M
2 JADEN BAUTISTA 2247 10 83 11:36.6 45:18.9 45:19.2 0:00.3 14:34/M
3 TRAVIS HOLT BENBROOK TX 2044 11 93 13:15.5 46:57.8 47:09.6 0:11.8 15:06/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALONDRA HURTADO FORT WORTH TX 2053 13 8   24:52.0 24:52.0 0:00.0 8:00/M
2 GOLDEN ASHLYN 2212 14 11 0:38.2 25:30.2 25:30.2 8:12/M
3 ABAGAIL HURTADO BENBROOK 2174 12 14 1:11.2 26:03.3 26:03.3 8:23/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 2122 13 4   23:51.3 23:51.3 7:40/M
2 JOSE BELTRAN 2243 14 6 0:38.3 24:29.7 24:30.0 0:00.2 7:52/M
3 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 2034 14 7 1:00.6 24:51.9 24:54.4 0:02.4 7:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAYTON SUE BENSON FORT WORTH TX 2012 16 35   33:26.5 33:39.0 0:12.4 10:45/M
2 TYLER CHILDERS 2153 17 88 12:44.9 46:11.4 46:17.4 0:06.0 14:51/M
3 DEANNA VANBEHRENS 2202 17 114 18:50.5 52:17.1 52:30.9 0:13.8 16:49/M
Top

Female 19 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELINA O'CAMPO BENBROOK TX 2100 25 23   30:36.9 30:42.3 0:05.4 9:50/M
2 KAREN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 2086 25 61 9:32.8 40:09.8 40:17.4 0:07.6 12:55/M
Top

Male 19 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVAGE NOLAN 2249 19 22   30:28.4 30:34.4 0:06.0 9:48/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA COLOSINO FORT WORTH TX 2019 28 34   33:12.9 33:17.7 0:04.8 10:41/M
2 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 2142 26 43 1:43.2 34:56.1 35:10.4 0:14.2 11:14/M
3 AMANDA HOGUE 2246 27 68 8:28.8 41:41.7 41:56.6 0:14.8 13:24/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL JILEK 2176 29 12   25:37.5 25:43.8 0:06.3 8:14/M
2 DARBI JILEK 2178 29 31 6:25.1 32:02.7 32:09.6 0:06.9 10:18/M
3 COLIN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 2085 26 32 7:19.6 32:57.2 33:09.2 0:11.9 10:36/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COX ELENA 2181 32 9   24:52.0 24:54.6 0:02.5 8:00/M
2 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 2081 35 24 6:00.5 30:52.6 31:03.4 0:10.7 9:55/M
3 MARLO GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 2032 35 39 9:21.2 34:13.2 34:27.8 0:14.5 11:00/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIDEL BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 2006 38 18   26:48.3 27:03.1 0:14.7 8:37/M
2 HECTOR GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 2031 37 28 4:59.8 31:48.2 32:02.8 0:14.5 10:14/M
3 DAVID LINDSAY BENBROOK 2219 37 29 5:00.0 31:48.4 31:53.2 0:04.8 10:14/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI HOLT BENBROOK TX 2043 45 94   47:00.8 47:11.8 0:11.0 15:07/M
2 CAROLYN YEAGER 2154 46 98 0:16.7 47:17.5 47:31.2 0:13.7 15:12/M
3 MONICA LITTLE BENBROOK TX 2074 50 100 0:21.2 47:22.0 47:37.5 0:15.5 15:14/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH WEDDING BENBROOK TX 2146 47 3   23:17.9 23:22.5 0:04.5 7:29/M
2 DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX 2037 41 5 1:11.3 24:29.3 24:33.5 0:04.2 7:52/M
3 CRIS HALL ALEDO TX 2033 48 13 2:25.1 25:43.1 25:45.5 0:02.4 8:16/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY VASEK 2162 53 110   51:35.9 51:46.6 0:10.7 16:35/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 2009 52 17   26:26.8 26:29.8 0:03.0 8:30/M
2 MARK VASEK 2161 54 62 13:43.9 40:10.7 40:17.8 0:07.0 12:55/M
Top

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 2237 62 19   29:45.1 29:49.2 0:04.1 9:34/M
Top

Male 71 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID MCCULLOUGH BENBROOK TX 2083 76 117   54:49.3 54:58.5 0:09.2 17:38/M