Brock UMC BUMC Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1435 25 M 1 Top Fin   20:50.4 20:50.4 6:42/M
2 LEWIS BANDA 1404 29 M 1 25-29 1:36.8 22:27.2 22:30.3 0:03.0 7:13/M
3 NANCY BRADBURY 1436 26 F 1 Top Fin   23:31.4 23:34.0 0:02.6 7:34/M
4 CODY WATSON TOLAR TX 1427 40 M 1 40-44 2:53.0 23:43.4 23:47.3 0:03.8 7:38/M
5 LAYTON SHARP 1432 11 M 1 1-11 3:51.3 24:41.7 24:44.4 0:02.6 7:56/M
6 LASEY MCKENZIE WEATHERFORD TX 1423 11 F 1 1-11 1:50.1 25:21.5 25:22.6 0:01.1 8:09/M
7 BEN DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1411 34 M 1 30-34 4:46.8 25:37.2 25:43.1 0:05.9 8:14/M
8 ALICE STONE 1440 53 F 1 50-54 2:39.2 26:10.6 26:12.2 0:01.5 8:25/M
9 ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TEXAS 1402 11 F 2 1-11 3:26.2 26:57.6 27:02.0 0:04.4 8:40/M
10 KYLEE LAVERTY 1431 11 F 3 1-11 3:59.6 27:31.0 27:32.8 0:01.7 8:51/M
11 DANA DRAKE WEATHERFORD TX 1412 22 F 1 20-24 5:07.9 28:39.3 28:42.7 0:03.4 9:13/M
12 HELEN JONES WEATHERFORD TX 1405 0 F 1 0- 0 5:57.6 29:29.0 29:30.6 0:01.5 9:29/M
13 MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX 1407 55 M 1 55-59 9:03.2 29:53.7 29:56.4 0:02.7 9:37/M
14 JANALEE BRABSON WEATHERFORD TX 1406 25 F 1 25-29 7:30.2 31:01.6 31:13.3 0:11.7 9:58/M
15 KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX 1403 10 F 4 1-11 7:48.2 31:19.6 31:23.7 0:04.1 10:04/M
16 ZANE WHARTON FORT WORTH TEXAS 1428 11 M 2 1-11 10:34.6 31:25.0 31:27.0 0:01.9 10:06/M
17 JEFFERY PRESBAUGH 1438 44 M 2 40-44 10:35.9 31:26.4 31:33.0 0:06.6 10:06/M
18 COLE GILMAN Lipan TX 1417 26 M 2 25-29 11:04.5 31:54.9 32:01.5 0:06.6 10:15/M
19 BRYCE GILMAN Lipan TX 1416 22 M 1 20-24 11:12.3 32:02.7 32:08.7 0:05.9 10:18/M
20 Unknown Partic. 1450 1450 M 1 0- 0 11:23.2 32:13.7 32:18.6 0:04.9 10:22/M
21 KAYCE GILMAN Lipan TX 1413 21 F 2 20-24 9:04.4 32:35.8 32:43.9 0:08.1 10:29/M
22 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TEXAS 1401 36 F 1 35-39 9:04.5 32:35.9 32:43.8 0:07.9 10:29/M
23 GREG GILMAN Lipan TX 1414 51 M 1 50-54 11:51.2 32:41.6 32:49.5 0:07.9 10:31/M
24 KATHY PRESBAUGH 1439 41 F 1 40-44 10:05.1 33:36.5 33:42.9 0:06.4 10:48/M
25 MARY MOORE 1437 43 F 2 40-44 10:52.9 34:24.3 34:26.8 0:02.5 11:04/M
26 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 1422 52 F 2 50-54 12:04.7 35:36.1 35:47.5 0:11.3 11:27/M
27 NICK SANDERS 1425 14 M 1 12-14 15:59.9 36:50.4 36:52.7 0:02.3 11:51/M
28 STEVE LOFT 1441 40 M 3 40-44 17:25.5 38:16.0 42:47.5 4:31.5 12:18/M
29 DENISE BURKS WEATHERFORD TX 1409 25 F 2 25-29 17:18.3 40:49.7 40:53.6 0:03.8 13:07/M
30 DAWN SMART Lipan TX 1426 47 F 1 45-49 17:52.9 41:24.3 41:32.4 0:08.0 13:19/M
31 SHARON JENSCHKE WEATHERFORD TX 1421 66 F 1 60-99 20:06.7 43:38.1 43:48.7 0:10.6 14:02/M