Buffalo Boogie 5K

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW COOK 949 32 1   16:02.8 16:03.5 0:00.7 5:09/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE CANAVIN 931 19 15   19:56.6 19:59.0 0:02.4 6:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 637 51 10   18:58.1 18:58.4 0:00.2 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 685 46 31   22:43.4 22:47.8 0:04.3 7:18/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 911 911 246   34:56.0 34:59.7 0:03.7 11:14/M
2 Unknown Partic. 954 954 343 9:20.7 44:16.7 48:20.2 4:03.4 14:14/M
3 TODD DARNELL 940 368 11:57.7 46:53.8 50:19.2 3:25.4 15:05/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABY HERNANDEZ 947 326   42:22.0 42:36.0 0:14.0 13:37/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 660 10 50   24:29.1 24:34.3 0:05.2 7:52/M
2 CONNOR KITSON ALEDO TX 756 10 131 4:29.5 28:58.6 29:18.1 0:19.5 9:19/M
3 BENJAMIN SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 909 9 138 4:47.8 29:16.9 29:20.6 0:03.7 9:25/M
4 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 878 7 156 5:48.1 30:17.2 30:20.7 0:03.5 9:44/M
5 JAMES WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 889 7 177 7:05.3 31:34.4 32:25.5 0:51.1 10:09/M
6 COOPER SEXIO 956 8 178 7:10.5 31:39.6 32:33.9 0:54.2 10:11/M
7 THEODORE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 916 11 193 7:46.9 32:16.0 32:36.3 0:20.3 10:23/M
8 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 616 7 195 7:53.7 32:22.8 33:26.0 1:03.2 10:24/M
9 PARKER SCHMITT LEAVENWORTH KS 522 11 197 7:59.3 32:28.4 33:22.6 0:54.2 10:26/M
10 NATHAN CHASE FORT WORTH TX 504 9 286 13:54.7 38:23.8 38:33.9 0:10.0 12:21/M
11 VINCE J. MILLER, JR FORT WORTH TX 588 11 297 14:51.5 39:20.6 39:38.6 0:18.0 12:39/M
12 JEREMY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 563 9 320 17:24.9 41:54.0 42:02.1 0:08.1 13:28/M
13 DONTE MCGLOTHIN FORT WORTH TX 577 7 332 18:33.3 43:02.4 44:18.8 1:16.4 13:50/M
14 DIEONTE MCGLOTHIN FORT WORTH TX 576 7 338 18:57.9 43:27.0 44:49.9 1:22.8 13:58/M
15 EDDIE IWANSKI FORT WORTH TX 742 7 346 20:00.9 44:30.0 45:44.2 1:14.1 14:19/M
16 ETHAN MARQUART FORT WORTH TX 408 11 410 28:49.2 53:18.3 53:35.0 0:16.6 17:08/M
17 REAGAN CARTWRIGHT 921 5 448 36:54.7 1:01:23.8 1:01:59.4 0:35.6 19:44/M
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE COOK 948 10 61   25:15.0 25:16.7 0:01.7 8:07/M
2 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 879 9 98 1:54.2 27:09.3 27:12.0 0:02.7 8:44/M
3 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 725 8 102 2:17.3 27:32.3 27:34.1 0:01.8 8:51/M
4 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 851 11 155 5:01.6 30:16.7 30:18.8 0:02.0 9:44/M
5 ALICIA SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 547 9 196 7:11.0 32:26.0 32:40.8 0:14.8 10:26/M
6 KATIE MAYES FORT WORTH TX 438 8 341 18:53.6 44:08.7 44:25.6 0:16.9 14:11/M
7 REBECCA MARX FORT WORTH TX 537 7 363 21:14.5 46:29.5 47:42.9 1:13.3 14:57/M
8 EVA MARX FORT WORTH TX 535 9 364 21:15.8 46:30.9 47:44.0 1:13.1 14:57/M
9 HANNAH IVEY COALGATE OK 738 10 366 21:26.8 46:41.9 47:07.3 0:25.4 15:01/M
10 DESI MAYES FORT WORTH TX 437 6 392 26:17.6 51:32.7 51:57.1 0:24.3 16:34/M
11 DANIELLE AMES CHILD L TX 517 11 466 50:34.7 1:15:49.8 1:16:21.1 0:31.2 24:23/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIAN HERNANDEZ 920 14 8   18:39.5 18:40.3 0:00.7 6:00/M
2 BEAUDRY CHASE FORT WORTH TX 505 14 16 1:35.2 20:14.7 20:16.9 0:02.1 6:30/M
3 JESSE SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 907 12 28 3:25.9 22:05.4 22:08.6 0:03.1 7:06/M
4 HUNTER REYNOLDS 923 12 42 5:06.6 23:46.2 23:48.8 0:02.6 7:39/M
5 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 880 12 45 5:23.5 24:03.1 24:05.9 0:02.8 7:44/M
6 COLE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX 413 14 76 7:40.6 26:20.2 26:20.2 8:28/M
7 EMMANUEL A OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 595 14 212 14:39.3 33:18.9 33:52.8 0:33.9 10:42/M
8 MAURICE OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 596 12 262 17:13.9 35:53.4 36:28.4 0:34.9 11:32/M
9 TRISTON GILLIAM FORT WORTH TX 468 13 263 17:21.0 36:00.6 36:16.2 0:15.6 11:35/M
10 RILEY KISIAH FORT WORTH TX 478 12 312 22:05.3 40:44.9 41:37.0 0:52.1 13:06/M
11 NICHOLAS CALLAGHAN ARLINGTON TX 494 13 370 29:09.0 47:48.6 55:33.5 7:44.9 15:22/M
12 WESTON WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 496 13 371 29:09.2 47:48.8 55:33.6 7:44.8 15:22/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA PALMA FORT WORTH TX 446 13 32   22:48.0 22:54.6 0:06.6 7:20/M
2 ISABELLA SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 908 12 55 2:00.7 24:48.7 24:52.2 0:03.4 7:58/M
3 KAYLEE JOHNSON AZLE TX 407 14 73 3:29.6 26:17.6 26:20.9 0:03.3 8:27/M
4 HADASSAH MARQUART FORT WORTH TX 409 14 81 3:42.7 26:30.7 26:33.7 0:03.0 8:31/M
5 EMELIE WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 867 14 166 7:58.3 30:46.3 31:10.8 0:24.4 9:54/M
6 MATTIE BOVEA AZLE TX 895 14 181 8:58.6 31:46.6 32:35.0 0:48.3 10:13/M
7 LINDSEY ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX 433 14 191 9:24.6 32:12.6 32:29.9 0:17.2 10:21/M
8 JORDAN KING FORT WORTH TX 435 14 207 10:13.1 33:01.2 33:17.9 0:16.7 10:37/M
9 TAYLOR SCHMITT LEAVENWORTH KS 524 13 225 11:10.1 33:58.1 34:51.5 0:53.3 10:55/M
10 JENNIFER ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 562 12 270 13:50.2 36:38.2 36:46.2 0:08.0 11:47/M
11 EMMA STOUT CROWLEY TX 508 13 279 14:47.4 37:35.4 37:45.3 0:09.9 12:05/M
12 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 481 13 310 17:48.3 40:36.3 41:38.2 1:01.8 13:03/M
13 SERENA RODRIGUEZ FARMERSVILLE TX 601 14 313 17:58.5 40:46.5 41:45.2 0:58.6 13:06/M
14 SIDNEY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 594 12 354 22:31.9 45:19.9 45:50.2 0:30.3 14:34/M
15 BRYE HUTCHINSON RICHLAND HILLS TX 736 13 396 29:13.1 52:01.1 52:05.7 0:04.5 16:44/M
16 NAOMI GERISCH FORT WORTH TX 488 14 399 29:21.9 52:09.9 55:18.4 3:08.5 16:46/M
17 TAYLOR BILKE ARLINGTON TX 888 14 402 29:33.3 52:21.3 53:32.3 1:10.9 16:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID STROME GRAPEVINE TX 847 16 2   16:26.2 16:26.3 0:00.1 5:17/M
2 BRIAN COLLARD AZLE TX 917 18 3 0:34.5 17:00.7 17:01.4 0:00.7 5:28/M
3 CHRISTIAN LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 777 15 6 2:03.7 18:29.9 18:31.2 0:01.2 5:57/M
4 DYLAN WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 864 17 9 2:18.7 18:45.0 18:48.8 0:03.8 6:02/M
5 TYLER STEWART AZLE TX 914 17 11 2:50.9 19:17.2 19:19.0 0:01.8 6:12/M
6 KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX 833 17 13 2:59.2 19:25.4 19:27.6 0:02.1 6:15/M
7 JEFFREY CHASE II FORT WORTH TX 506 16 14 3:04.8 19:31.0 19:32.9 0:01.8 6:17/M
8 ALEX BRIDGE AZLE TX 491 16 20 4:39.5 21:05.8 21:07.9 0:02.1 6:47/M
9 RYAN HIBBERT FORT WORTH TX 887 19 21 4:42.8 21:09.0 21:45.1 0:36.0 6:48/M
10 JAKE MILLER FT WORTH TX 455 19 22 4:44.1 21:10.4 21:45.6 0:35.2 6:48/M
11 ROWDY WILSON AZLE TX 863 19 23 4:57.1 21:23.4 21:27.8 0:04.4 6:53/M
12 JACOB LOREDO EUREKA TX 774 19 25 5:23.6 21:49.8 21:52.1 0:02.2 7:01/M
13 JORDAN GILL AZLE TX 492 15 53 8:12.2 24:38.4 24:41.1 0:02.6 7:55/M
14 BLAKE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 412 15 60 8:44.9 25:11.1 25:14.7 0:03.5 8:06/M
15 MASON SLAUGHTER AZLE TX 836 16 111 11:35.1 28:01.3 28:04.4 0:03.0 9:01/M
16 KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 431 19 117 11:43.0 28:09.2 28:27.1 0:17.8 9:03/M
17 JONATHAN RIOS FORT WORTH TX 568 15 135 12:43.9 29:10.2 29:21.2 0:11.0 9:23/M
18 YARIEL B. RADA EULESS PR 610 18 395 35:31.7 51:58.0 56:04.6 4:06.6 16:43/M
19 MATTHEW MARQUART FORT WORTH TX 411 16 417 38:18.9 54:45.1 57:34.0 2:48.8 17:36/M
20 AUSTIN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 861 15 430 41:13.3 57:39.5 58:29.4 0:49.8 18:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLIE FONVILLE AZLE TX 405 15 37   23:34.3 23:36.7 0:02.4 7:35/M
2 KAYLA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 559 17 71 2:42.3 26:16.6 26:28.0 0:11.3 8:27/M
3 RAELEE HALL AZLE TX 406 15 109 4:22.5 27:56.8 27:59.5 0:02.6 8:59/M
4 TAYLOR BOVEA AZLE TX 897 16 134 5:29.9 29:04.2 29:51.9 0:47.7 9:21/M
5 JESSIE BURDETTE GRAPEVINE TX 671 16 139 5:45.1 29:19.4 30:34.1 1:14.7 9:26/M
6 MADISON BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 668 16 158 6:49.8 30:24.1 30:40.7 0:16.5 9:46/M
7 CARLYE LIDE WILLS POINT TX 766 18 162 6:52.2 30:26.5 31:07.0 0:40.4 9:47/M
8 DANI MANLEY ALEDO TX 514 17 163 6:52.3 30:26.6 31:11.8 0:45.1 9:47/M
9 KAYCEE GILMAN 962 19 194 8:43.3 32:17.6 32:57.7 0:40.1 10:23/M
10 RACHEL ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX 635 16 229 10:33.9 34:08.2 35:20.1 1:11.8 10:59/M
11 STELLA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 810 15 256 12:01.3 35:35.6 36:36.5 1:00.8 11:26/M
12 LAUREN YORK AZLE TX 874 18 295 15:35.9 39:10.2 39:15.7 0:05.4 12:36/M
13 COURTNEY BLUNT SOUTHLAKE TX 525 18 390 27:51.8 51:26.2 57:49.1 6:22.9 16:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZAC SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 849 24 100   27:12.4 27:52.0 0:39.6 8:45/M
2 JAMES SLAPE ARLINGTON TX 516 24 223 6:41.0 33:53.4 34:39.0 0:45.6 10:54/M
3 ANTHONY BAKER EULESS TX 644 22 385 22:39.7 49:52.1 51:09.8 1:17.6 16:02/M
4 TAD MILLER FT WORTH TX 457 23 456 40:32.4 1:07:44.8 1:09:21.8 1:36.9 21:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY MOHR FORT WORTH TX 792 24 84   26:33.7 26:39.5 0:05.7 8:32/M
2 ASHLEY FITHIAN KELLER TX 695 20 170 4:25.7 30:59.4 31:16.1 0:16.7 9:58/M
3 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 816 20 171 4:32.0 31:05.7 31:20.4 0:14.6 10:00/M
4 ELIZABETH SCHMITT LEAVENWORTH KS 520 22 224 7:24.2 33:57.9 34:51.2 0:53.3 10:55/M
5 AMY BLACKWELL AZLE TX 659 22 236 7:49.4 34:23.1 35:02.9 0:39.7 11:03/M
6 COREY MANLEY ARLINGTON TX 513 22 281 11:15.9 37:49.6 38:34.5 0:44.9 12:10/M
7 EMILY BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX 419 20 372 21:26.7 48:00.4 48:53.3 0:52.8 15:26/M
8 STEPHANIE BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX 420 22 373 21:27.8 48:01.5 48:54.2 0:52.6 15:26/M
9 KELSEY SHERMAN AZLE TX 834 24 421 29:44.3 56:18.1 57:02.3 0:44.2 18:06/M
10 SUZANNE SMITH FT WORTH TX 458 21 457 41:37.7 1:08:11.4 1:09:50.9 1:39.5 21:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 898 25 5   17:47.4 17:48.5 0:01.0 5:43/M
2 BRIAN LUCAS 950 27 36 5:31.0 23:18.4 23:28.4 0:09.9 7:30/M
3 CHRISTOPHER BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 642 29 46 6:34.7 24:22.2 25:43.6 1:21.3 7:50/M
4 CRAIG HOLMAN ARLINGTON TX 729 27 48 6:36.7 24:24.2 25:15.0 0:50.8 7:51/M
5 TAYLOR ELSTON BURLESON TX 471 25 51 6:48.0 24:35.4 25:03.3 0:27.8 7:54/M
6 CARL WARD FORT WORTH TX 855 27 96 9:18.4 27:05.9 27:12.8 0:06.9 8:43/M
7 FRANK MURTLAND FORT WORTH TX 797 28 125 10:56.0 28:43.5 29:43.9 1:00.4 9:14/M
8 BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX 425 28 174 13:41.3 31:28.8 32:47.8 1:19.0 10:07/M
9 AARON LANIER SPRINGTOWN TX 473 27 257 17:55.5 35:43.0 36:00.2 0:17.2 11:29/M
10 PETER MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 791 28 278 19:43.8 37:31.3 37:31.3 12:04/M
11 ENRIQUE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 676 28 403 34:55.4 52:42.9 1:00:28.6 7:45.6 16:57/M
12 JUSTIN LOWE LEWISVILLE TX 776 26 416 36:41.3 54:28.7 1:02:28.0 7:59.2 17:31/M
13 AARON LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 778 29 462 53:01.4 1:10:48.9 1:14:27.3 3:38.4 22:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 905 29 18   20:34.9 20:38.3 0:03.3 6:37/M
2 MELISSA HALKO RICHARDSON TX 717 26 30 1:43.1 22:18.0 22:22.2 0:04.2 7:10/M
3 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 643 27 47 3:48.0 24:22.9 25:43.4 1:20.5 7:50/M
4 JENNIFER HOLMAN ARLINGTON TX 730 27 63 4:43.7 25:18.6 26:10.9 0:52.2 8:08/M
5 NATALIE TUGGLE MCKINNEY TX 545 27 92 6:14.3 26:49.2 26:57.3 0:08.1 8:37/M
6 WHITNEY FOSKEY KELLER TX 422 25 119 7:40.8 28:15.7 29:34.7 1:18.9 9:05/M
7 CARRIE MURTLAND FORT WORTH TX 796 28 120 7:42.6 28:17.5 29:18.2 1:00.6 9:06/M
8 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 530 25 141 8:50.7 29:25.6 29:58.7 0:33.0 9:28/M
9 SAMANTHA PICANE FORT WORTH TX 448 28 202 12:03.5 32:38.4 32:45.1 0:06.6 10:30/M
10 ALYSSA LAWLESS FORT WORTH TX 764 25 209 12:34.7 33:09.6 33:44.2 0:34.6 10:40/M
11 ELIZABETH HENNEMAN CROWELL TX 728 25 217 13:03.0 33:37.9 33:51.9 0:13.9 10:49/M
12 WHITNEY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 869 25 265 15:39.3 36:14.3 36:40.5 0:26.2 11:39/M
13 PRISCILLA MONTOYA MANSFIELD TX 793 27 369 26:32.6 47:07.5 48:15.4 1:07.9 15:09/M
14 ELIZABETH LOWE LEWISVILLE TX 775 26 401 31:42.8 52:17.7 1:00:17.5 7:59.8 16:49/M
15 JORDAN GALAVIZ HURST TX 704 27 404 32:08.1 52:43.0 53:50.5 1:07.5 16:57/M
16 KATHERINE PHARISS DALLAS TX 811 25 406 32:18.2 52:53.1 1:00:38.6 7:45.5 17:00/M
17 RUBY PICKNEY FORT WORTH TX 555 28 434 37:27.2 58:02.1 1:01:29.3 3:27.2 18:40/M
18 CHARLOTTE REDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 556 25 436 37:29.2 58:04.1 1:01:31.3 3:27.1 18:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX 877 30 4   17:24.5 17:25.1 0:00.6 5:36/M
2 BRANDON HASSELL FORT WORTH TX 424 30 12 1:57.2 19:21.8 19:25.5 0:03.7 6:13/M
3 BEN STILLWAGON COPPELL TX 627 34 29 4:48.4 22:13.0 22:30.9 0:17.9 7:09/M
4 PHILIP BURLESON FORT WORTH TX 672 32 33 5:28.2 22:52.7 23:01.8 0:09.0 7:21/M
5 ROBERT HAMILTON HURST TX 719 30 72 8:52.8 26:17.4 26:29.9 0:12.5 8:27/M
6 ANDY GARDOS 927 33 89 9:15.9 26:40.4 26:49.5 0:09.1 8:34/M
7 DANIEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 772 34 132 11:38.6 29:03.2 30:09.7 1:06.5 9:20/M
8 GRAHAM STILES 928 33 157 12:53.5 30:18.0 30:27.1 0:09.0 9:45/M
9 JOHN SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 548 30 188 14:40.5 32:05.0 32:19.5 0:14.4 10:19/M
10 BRANDON ROSSER FORT WORTH TX 963 33 215 16:06.0 33:30.6 37:58.6 4:28.0 10:46/M
11 JAMES COOKE ARLINGTON TX 430 32 323 24:43.8 42:08.3 42:25.9 0:17.5 13:33/M
12 TIMOTHY RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 821 34 324 24:47.5 42:12.0 43:24.9 1:12.8 13:34/M
13 ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX 903 31 405 35:21.7 52:46.2 53:31.4 0:45.1 16:58/M
14 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 813 32 470 1:21:03.7 1:38:28.3 1:38:28.3 31:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSI SMITH FT WORTH TX 839 34 58   25:00.2 32:18.8 7:18.6 8:02/M
2 TIFFANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 840 31 67 0:51.0 25:51.2 25:55.6 0:04.3 8:19/M
3 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 854 34 112 3:01.5 28:01.7 28:08.0 0:06.3 9:01/M
4 LESLIE NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 801 33 114 3:06.2 28:06.4 28:16.7 0:10.3 9:02/M
5 HELENA VENTURINI FORT WORTH TX 853 34 130 3:57.9 28:58.1 35:30.2 6:32.0 9:19/M
6 BETH KUSH FORT WORTH TX 759 32 133 4:03.5 29:03.7 30:10.0 1:06.3 9:20/M
7 ASHLEY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 886 30 136 4:16.2 29:16.4 30:26.1 1:09.6 9:25/M
8 TACIA TORRES DUNCANVILLE TX 465 33 150 4:56.7 29:56.9 30:35.9 0:38.9 9:37/M
9 SARA SCHERER LEWISVILLE TX 625 33 167 5:46.3 30:46.5 31:06.9 0:20.4 9:54/M
10 COURTNEY WARD FORT WORTH TX 856 31 175 6:31.0 31:31.2 31:56.5 0:25.3 10:08/M
11 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 845 30 214 8:24.3 33:24.5 33:40.6 0:16.0 10:44/M
12 KASEY LOGAN WATAUGA TX 462 33 239 9:31.8 34:32.0 35:11.3 0:39.3 11:06/M
13 AMBER TROUT 932 34 277 12:22.3 37:22.5 37:49.6 0:27.1 12:01/M
14 DANA ST. GERMAIN FORT WORTH TX 842 32 290 13:53.5 38:53.7 39:15.6 0:21.9 12:30/M
15 REBECCA GINES FORT WORTH TX 711 33 291 14:03.8 39:04.0 40:11.8 1:07.8 12:34/M
16 ANDREA EASTMAN FORT WORTH TX 691 31 293 14:08.5 39:08.7 39:18.6 0:09.8 12:35/M
17 MEGHAN MAHANAY AZLE TX 781 30 314 15:56.3 40:56.6 43:40.7 2:44.1 13:10/M
18 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 749 33 315 16:14.2 41:14.4 41:55.6 0:41.1 13:15/M
19 MICHELLE JOHNSON 1000 33 331 18:00.9 43:01.1 43:12.8 0:11.6 13:50/M
20 IRENE RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 822 33 389 25:58.8 50:59.1 51:35.4 0:36.3 16:24/M
21 BARBARA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX 486 32 419 30:17.8 55:18.0 55:18.0 17:47/M
22 MICHELLE SCHECHNER BEDFORD TX 484 32 426 31:54.6 56:54.8 58:14.0 1:19.2 18:18/M
23 SUSAN MEJA JOSHUA TX 474 32 446 35:52.7 1:00:53.0 1:02:03.2 1:10.2 19:35/M
24 CORTNEY GILLIAM FORT WORTH TX 466 33 469 1:01:51.2 1:26:51.4 1:26:51.4 27:56/M
25 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 812 31 471 1:13:28.3 1:38:28.5 1:38:28.5 31:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX 447 37 7   18:39.5 18:41.0 0:01.4 6:00/M
2 REAGAN HORTON FORT WORTH TX 734 38 34 4:17.9 22:57.5 23:09.9 0:12.3 7:23/M
3 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 784 39 79 7:49.1 26:28.7 26:43.4 0:14.7 8:31/M
4 MATT MARQUART FORT WORTH TX 410 38 80 7:50.7 26:30.3 26:47.3 0:17.0 8:31/M
5 GREGORY WOLFF FLOWER MOUND TX 865 39 83 7:53.1 26:32.7 26:58.0 0:25.3 8:32/M
6 CHRIS UNGER FORT WORTH TX 852 37 87 7:56.8 26:36.4 26:58.1 0:21.7 8:33/M
7 KENNETH BUBBITT 953 37 93 8:13.7 26:53.3 27:02.6 0:09.3 8:39/M
8 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 480 39 113 9:22.5 28:02.1 29:11.9 1:09.8 9:01/M
9 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 807 37 140 10:44.8 29:24.3 29:38.8 0:14.5 9:27/M
10 JAKE RINARD FORT WORTH TX 818 37 180 13:02.7 31:42.3 31:56.1 0:13.8 10:12/M
11 TRAVIS SMITH KELLER TX 841 38 203 14:00.5 32:40.1 33:06.4 0:26.3 10:30/M
12 BRENT COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 876 36 210 14:34.6 33:14.2 34:17.3 1:03.1 10:41/M
13 GEOFF RYAN JUSTIN TX 826 38 232 15:35.0 34:14.5 35:15.8 1:01.2 11:00/M
14 JEFF CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 673 38 298 20:47.7 39:27.3 40:14.4 0:47.1 12:41/M
15 NOEL RODRIGUEZ FARMERSVILLE TX 600 35 317 22:56.0 41:35.6 42:34.0 0:58.4 13:22/M
16 JOSH SEYH 957 35 327 23:58.9 42:38.4 43:32.4 0:53.9 13:43/M
17 ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX 824 36 330 24:07.8 42:47.4 43:02.9 0:15.5 13:45/M
18 JOHN RIOS FORT WORTH TX 567 38 336 24:43.8 43:23.4 43:34.8 0:11.4 13:57/M
19 JON MCDOWELL 925 35 353 26:31.6 45:11.2 45:43.9 0:32.7 14:32/M
20 BRANDON BAREFOOT FORT WORTH TX 647 35 384 30:51.9 49:31.5 52:35.9 3:04.4 15:55/M
21 GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX 858 39 452 44:57.5 1:03:37.0 1:05:06.7 1:29.6 20:27/M
22 QUINTIN GILLIAM FORT WORTH TX 467 35 458 49:34.2 1:08:13.8 1:08:13.8 21:56/M
23 DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX 830 39 460 51:39.9 1:10:19.5 1:14:31.7 4:12.1 22:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 445 38 54   24:38.8 24:45.5 0:06.7 7:55/M
2 SHONDA JOBE AZLE TX 744 36 115 3:29.1 28:07.9 28:23.2 0:15.2 9:02/M
3 MINDIA WHITTIER FORT WORTH TX 945 39 122 4:00.2 28:39.0 28:43.1 0:04.1 9:13/M
4 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 444 35 143 4:53.6 29:32.4 29:38.1 0:05.7 9:30/M
5 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 783 36 151 5:20.7 29:59.6 30:14.2 0:14.6 9:38/M
6 JENNIFER EISENBARTH COLLEYVILLE TX 692 38 204 8:02.1 32:40.9 33:06.8 0:25.9 10:30/M
7 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 414 35 208 8:28.4 33:07.2 33:19.5 0:12.3 10:39/M
8 KAREN STILLWAGON COPPELL TX 628 35 213 8:41.0 33:19.8 33:39.7 0:19.9 10:43/M
9 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 612 37 220 9:08.7 33:47.5 34:19.4 0:31.8 10:52/M
10 KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 549 39 222 9:14.2 33:53.0 34:06.6 0:13.6 10:54/M
11 MELISSA NEATHERY 926 39 235 9:42.1 34:20.9 34:53.8 0:32.8 11:02/M
12 HEATHER ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX 432 38 250 10:42.6 35:21.5 35:40.5 0:19.0 11:22/M
13 SHANNON VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 442 35 252 10:43.5 35:22.3 35:40.8 0:18.5 11:22/M
14 KRISTINA MENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 904 36 258 11:04.2 35:43.0 37:15.8 1:32.8 11:29/M
15 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 579 39 268 11:40.3 36:19.1 37:40.7 1:21.5 11:41/M
16 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 614 38 284 13:26.8 38:05.6 38:38.0 0:32.4 12:15/M
17 MELISSA SIMMONS AZLE TX 502 39 285 13:31.5 38:10.3 39:14.6 1:04.2 12:16/M
18 HEATHER RODRIGUEZ FARMERSVILLE TX 599 35 296 14:38.5 39:17.3 40:16.4 0:59.1 12:38/M
19 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 615 36 302 14:59.6 39:38.4 40:42.9 1:04.4 12:45/M
20 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 479 35 316 16:38.8 41:17.6 42:27.1 1:09.5 13:16/M
21 JENNIFER PETTYJOHN FORT WORTH TX 441 37 334 18:42.1 43:21.0 43:40.2 0:19.2 13:56/M
22 SUSAN IWANSKI FORT WORTH TX 743 38 345 19:51.0 44:29.8 45:44.3 1:14.4 14:18/M
23 KATHRYN IVEY COALGATE OK 739 38 367 22:03.8 46:42.6 47:07.4 0:24.7 15:01/M
24 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 519 35 391 26:53.3 51:32.1 52:29.6 0:57.5 16:34/M
25 TINA HUTCHINSON RICHLAND HILLS TX 737 38 397 27:22.5 52:01.3 52:06.1 0:04.7 16:44/M
26 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 669 39 412 29:41.2 54:20.0 54:51.2 0:31.2 17:28/M
27 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 587 36 415 29:47.7 54:26.6 55:50.1 1:23.5 17:30/M
28 MELANIE GUILLEN 899 39 422 31:42.2 56:21.0 56:58.7 0:37.6 18:07/M
29 BARI DAVIDSON FT WORTH TX 682 36 432 33:04.9 57:43.7 58:59.8 1:16.0 18:34/M
30 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 613 38 441 35:04.2 59:43.1 59:43.1 19:12/M
31 EUFEMIA BABCOCK BOYD TX 641 36 449 37:54.2 1:02:33.0 1:05:03.3 2:30.2 20:07/M
32 MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX 859 37 450 38:47.2 1:03:26.0 1:04:55.6 1:29.5 20:24/M
33 HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX 831 39 459 45:39.7 1:10:18.5 1:14:30.6 4:12.1 22:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 883 41 19   20:35.7 20:37.5 0:01.8 6:37/M
2 DENNIS LITTLEFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 770 42 24 1:11.6 21:47.3 21:53.0 0:05.6 7:00/M
3 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 443 40 26 1:15.4 21:51.2 21:53.9 0:02.7 7:02/M
4 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 930 40 35 2:26.3 23:02.0 23:06.8 0:04.7 7:24/M
5 STEVE SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 901 44 38 3:00.0 23:35.7 23:40.0 0:04.2 7:35/M
6 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 828 40 44 3:24.2 23:59.9 25:18.1 1:18.1 7:43/M
7 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 664 43 64 4:43.1 25:18.8 25:31.5 0:12.6 8:08/M
8 BRAD KIRK SPRINGTOWN TX 755 42 74 5:42.3 26:18.0 26:43.9 0:25.9 8:27/M
9 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 403 44 88 6:01.4 26:37.2 26:49.0 0:11.7 8:34/M
10 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 882 40 97 6:31.3 27:07.0 27:12.8 0:05.8 8:43/M
11 ERNESTO RADA EULESS TX 609 42 99 6:35.4 27:11.2 29:01.7 1:50.5 8:44/M
12 STEVEN ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 565 41 106 7:12.3 27:48.0 27:55.0 0:07.0 8:56/M
13 ROBERTO TORRES DUNCANVILLE TX 464 40 128 8:16.0 28:51.7 29:30.2 0:38.4 9:17/M
14 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 741 40 137 8:40.9 29:16.6 29:37.4 0:20.7 9:25/M
15 RICHIE KEENE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 747 41 187 11:27.6 32:03.4 32:04.9 0:01.5 10:18/M
16 JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX 650 40 198 11:57.8 32:33.5 32:45.9 0:12.3 10:28/M
17 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 837 42 205 12:08.5 32:44.3 34:01.7 1:17.4 10:32/M
18 WESLEY WYATT LAKESIDE TX 871 42 216 12:56.6 33:32.4 33:59.1 0:26.7 10:47/M
19 ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 667 40 261 15:17.0 35:52.7 36:09.9 0:17.1 11:32/M
20 JUAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 460 42 289 18:07.8 38:43.6 40:05.7 1:22.1 12:27/M
21 PATRICK BOVEA AZLE TX 896 41 300 18:56.1 39:31.9 40:19.1 0:47.1 12:42/M
22 ADAM LOREDO 924 44 301 18:59.2 39:35.0 40:46.8 1:11.7 12:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWNA L. ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 820 41 39   23:38.2 23:39.6 0:01.4 7:36/M
2 SAMANTHA PRUITT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 815 40 59 1:23.6 25:01.8 25:05.2 0:03.4 8:03/M
3 SHEILA GIBSON AZLE TX 943 44 108 4:12.2 27:50.4 28:27.6 0:37.2 8:57/M
4 FRANCES FRAME ARLESHEIM 701 43 110 4:22.9 28:01.2 28:18.9 0:17.7 9:01/M
5 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 846 44 127 5:08.7 28:46.9 29:51.0 1:04.0 9:15/M
6 MICHELLE HORTON FORT WORTH TX 733 40 148 6:10.6 29:48.9 30:00.7 0:11.8 9:35/M
7 KATHY BOOHER FORT WORTH TX 662 42 153 6:30.1 30:08.4 30:23.6 0:15.2 9:41/M
8 KRISTA HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 881 41 154 6:37.9 30:16.1 30:21.2 0:05.1 9:44/M
9 JANE SCHMITT LEAVENWORTH KS 521 43 165 7:01.5 30:39.7 31:33.8 0:54.1 9:51/M
10 TAMMY WORKS AZLE TX 870 41 169 7:16.4 30:54.7 31:33.2 0:38.5 9:56/M
11 TASHA KEENE NORTH RICHLAND HOLLS TX 748 40 186 8:24.9 32:03.1 32:05.2 0:02.0 10:18/M
12 MARY JO MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 922 44 200 8:56.9 32:35.1 32:44.4 0:09.2 10:29/M
13 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 709 41 218 10:00.3 33:38.5 33:52.0 0:13.5 10:49/M
14 ANDREA STANTON ALEDO TX 843 43 231 10:35.7 34:13.9 34:47.7 0:33.8 11:00/M
15 TINA RYAN JUSTIN TX 827 40 233 10:36.7 34:14.9 35:16.2 1:01.3 11:00/M
16 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 561 41 234 10:41.0 34:19.3 34:31.6 0:12.3 11:02/M
17 BECKY BRIMMER COPPELL TX 620 44 264 12:34.3 36:12.5 36:33.0 0:20.4 11:38/M
18 ROSALYN TIPPETT COPPELL TX 629 40 267 12:38.1 36:16.3 36:35.9 0:19.5 11:40/M
19 CINDY ENGEL FARMERSVILLE TX 598 42 269 12:48.4 36:26.6 37:24.8 0:58.1 11:43/M
20 SANDRA ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 564 40 275 13:35.1 37:13.3 37:21.4 0:08.1 11:58/M
21 LAURIE SPARKMAN 955 40 280 13:58.8 37:37.0 37:47.1 0:10.0 12:06/M
22 SHEARON D. DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 574 40 288 15:05.1 38:43.3 40:06.2 1:22.9 12:27/M
23 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 677 42 292 15:27.1 39:05.3 39:48.8 0:43.5 12:34/M
24 DARIA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 529 40 303 16:14.9 39:53.1 40:53.4 1:00.2 12:49/M
25 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 875 42 308 16:37.8 40:16.0 40:54.9 0:38.8 12:57/M
26 TRACY OELLER FORT WORTH TX 461 40 318 18:01.9 41:40.1 43:05.6 1:25.5 13:24/M
27 CATHERINE SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX 835 40 325 18:36.1 42:14.3 43:26.1 1:11.7 13:35/M
28 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 740 44 337 19:45.9 43:24.1 43:49.0 0:24.9 13:57/M
29 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 708 44 349 21:18.4 44:56.6 45:09.6 0:13.0 14:27/M
30 JENNIFER BAYER FORT WORTH TX 654 41 357 21:54.7 45:32.9 46:13.5 0:40.6 14:38/M
31 SUSAN MARX FORT WORTH TX 538 42 375 24:34.2 48:12.4 49:25.7 1:13.3 15:30/M
32 LORA CRABAUGH SPRINGTOWN TX 680 40 386 26:43.3 50:21.5 51:01.1 0:39.5 16:11/M
33 CARRIE TESTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 44 407 29:24.5 53:02.7 54:21.2 1:18.5 17:03/M
34 JENNIFER CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 674 41 428 34:00.4 57:38.6 58:28.7 0:50.0 18:32/M
35 MACHELE BOVEA AZLE TX 894 42 429 34:01.2 57:39.5 58:28.9 0:49.4 18:32/M
36 TERRESA ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 633 42 444 36:55.7 1:00:33.9 1:03:57.3 3:23.3 19:28/M
37 DENISE CASE 965 42 461 46:55.8 1:10:34.0 1:10:34.0 22:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 653 48 17   20:19.4 20:20.8 0:01.4 6:32/M
2 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 918 49 43 3:32.5 23:51.9 23:58.1 0:06.1 7:40/M
3 AB CARAM EULESS TX 482 46 66 5:31.2 25:50.6 27:10.1 1:19.5 8:18/M
4 WILLIAM FOUST FORT WORTH TX 700 46 75 5:59.2 26:18.7 26:28.7 0:09.9 8:27/M
5 ERIC REED WEATHERFORD TX 960 46 77 6:04.1 26:23.6 27:05.1 0:41.4 8:29/M
6 PAUL WOLFF FORT WORTH TX 866 45 82 6:12.7 26:32.1 26:57.7 0:25.5 8:32/M
7 JOE MARTINEZ COPPELL TX 526 48 90 6:21.6 26:41.1 26:49.9 0:08.8 8:35/M
8 MARK OLSON THE COLONY TX 804 49 91 6:22.0 26:41.4 36:26.0 9:44.5 8:35/M
9 DUANE HEBDIGE 900 48 123 8:20.7 28:40.1 29:23.6 0:43.5 9:13/M
10 MARK PAFFORD HURST TX 884 46 145 9:21.6 29:41.0 29:54.8 0:13.7 9:33/M
11 MICHAEL PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 893 48 147 9:26.5 29:46.0 30:29.3 0:43.3 9:34/M
12 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 750 45 164 10:14.7 30:34.1 31:16.4 0:42.3 9:50/M
13 RANDY MILLER FT WORTH TX 456 49 184 11:36.3 31:55.7 32:36.9 0:41.1 10:16/M
14 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 944 45 189 11:46.8 32:06.2 32:43.7 0:37.4 10:19/M
15 STEVE ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX 636 48 211 12:57.8 33:17.3 34:28.9 1:11.5 10:42/M
16 JAY BOOHER FORT WORTH TX 661 46 245 14:33.7 34:53.2 35:09.1 0:15.9 11:13/M
17 HECTOR LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 773 47 309 20:04.8 40:24.3 42:15.1 1:50.7 12:59/M
18 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 539 49 340 23:46.6 44:06.1 45:01.7 0:55.6 14:11/M
19 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 703 47 382 28:33.1 48:52.5 49:30.0 0:37.5 15:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 527 46 69   26:04.0 26:12.7 0:08.6 8:23/M
2 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 790 49 94 0:55.6 26:59.7 27:04.6 0:04.9 8:41/M
3 DONNA BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 652 48 121 2:32.1 28:36.2 28:43.7 0:07.4 9:12/M
4 SAMANTHA DAVAULT 952 45 142 3:24.4 29:28.5 29:53.3 0:24.7 9:28/M
5 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 531 48 159 4:21.1 30:25.2 31:00.9 0:35.6 9:47/M
6 MICHELE GRIMES CROSS ROADS TX 623 48 161 4:22.3 30:26.4 30:46.4 0:20.0 9:47/M
7 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 658 45 172 5:10.3 31:14.4 31:32.0 0:17.5 10:03/M
8 CARMEN MILLER FT WORTH TX 454 49 182 5:50.9 31:55.0 32:37.0 0:42.0 10:16/M
9 BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX 402 45 185 5:55.5 31:59.6 32:11.6 0:11.9 10:17/M
10 WENDY S. BARBER BURLESON TX 646 47 227 7:57.0 34:01.1 34:17.6 0:16.5 10:56/M
11 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 648 49 243 8:41.8 34:45.9 37:02.5 2:16.6 11:10/M
12 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 560 45 254 9:25.8 35:29.9 35:41.9 0:12.0 11:25/M
13 JANE SVEHGNI 951 49 271 10:34.8 36:38.9 37:28.5 0:49.6 11:47/M
14 MARI HART FORT WORTH TX 721 49 274 10:59.5 37:03.6 37:22.5 0:18.9 11:55/M
15 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 611 48 276 11:13.0 37:17.1 37:48.3 0:31.1 11:59/M
16 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 681 48 282 11:46.7 37:50.8 38:01.6 0:10.8 12:10/M
17 DEBRA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 808 45 307 14:09.3 40:13.4 41:23.0 1:09.5 12:56/M
18 BRANDY HAUGER AZLE TX 500 47 339 17:32.3 43:36.4 44:41.0 1:04.6 14:01/M
19 TERI LIDE WILLS POINT TX 767 49 358 19:36.8 45:40.9 46:22.2 0:41.2 14:41/M
20 TERRI GESTES AZLE TX 710 47 361 20:10.4 46:14.5 47:11.1 0:56.5 14:52/M
21 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 702 47 381 22:48.3 48:52.4 49:30.4 0:37.9 15:43/M
22 SHERRI BUCK COLLEYVILLE TX 906 47 411 27:51.9 53:56.0 54:52.5 0:56.4 17:21/M
23 MELINDA BRISTER STEPHENVILLE TX 666 49 424 30:17.3 56:21.4 57:04.1 0:42.6 18:07/M
24 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 483 46 425 30:50.4 56:54.5 58:14.6 1:20.1 18:18/M
25 COLWYN POWER WEATHERFORD TX 528 48 438 33:21.2 59:25.3 1:02:36.3 3:11.0 19:06/M
26 MARY WOOLDRIDGE BENBROOK TX 558 46 440 33:30.6 59:34.7 1:03:01.7 3:27.0 19:09/M
27 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 590 46 453 38:33.1 1:04:37.2 1:05:35.6 0:58.4 20:47/M
28 MICHELLE AMES CHILD L TX 518 45 465 48:14.8 1:14:18.9 1:14:52.3 0:33.3 23:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 758 54 40   23:42.1 23:43.5 0:01.4 7:37/M
2 STEVE KICINSKI FORT WORTH TX 752 50 57 1:16.0 24:58.2 24:58.2 8:02/M
3 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 417 50 68 2:12.6 25:54.8 25:57.3 0:02.5 8:20/M
4 MARK HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 723 54 70 2:28.7 26:10.8 26:58.3 0:47.5 8:25/M
5 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 862 50 95 3:17.8 27:00.0 27:04.2 0:04.2 8:41/M
6 ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX 722 52 105 4:01.2 27:43.3 28:01.0 0:17.7 8:55/M
7 SCOTT PARSONS FORT WORTH TX 551 54 107 4:07.6 27:49.7 28:09.5 0:19.7 8:57/M
8 RICK MATUS FORT WORTH TX 782 54 126 5:03.1 28:45.2 28:56.1 0:10.9 9:15/M
9 LARRY MARX FORT WORTH TX 536 52 146 6:01.9 29:44.0 30:15.9 0:31.8 9:34/M
10 DOUG ELSTON BURLESON TX 470 54 149 6:08.3 29:50.4 30:18.5 0:28.1 9:36/M
11 JOHN WRINKLE CARROLLTON TX 631 54 168 7:08.4 30:50.5 31:12.6 0:22.1 9:55/M
12 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 686 51 192 8:32.6 32:14.7 33:08.0 0:53.3 10:22/M
13 KENNETH STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 844 52 201 8:53.2 32:35.3 32:45.9 0:10.6 10:29/M
14 ROB SCHMITT LEAVENWORTH KS 523 50 226 10:17.5 33:59.6 34:52.7 0:53.1 10:56/M
15 WILLIAM TUGGLE FARMERSVILLE TX 546 51 228 10:21.0 34:03.1 34:14.6 0:11.5 10:57/M
16 DAVE STROPES SOUTHLAKE TX 848 52 249 11:37.9 35:20.0 35:42.7 0:22.6 11:22/M
17 BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX 678 51 251 11:40.0 35:22.1 35:38.2 0:16.1 11:22/M
18 JOHN MCCALL 964 52 273 13:20.0 37:02.1 40:04.9 3:02.7 11:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE WELDON LAKESIDE TX 860 53 52   24:37.7 25:31.8 0:54.0 7:55/M
2 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 497 54 104 3:03.9 27:41.7 29:14.6 1:32.8 8:54/M
3 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 727 51 118 3:34.5 28:12.3 29:16.8 1:04.5 9:04/M
4 ALICE RUGELEY CLEBURNE TX 929 51 129 4:15.2 28:53.0 29:08.3 0:15.2 9:17/M
5 CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX 795 53 144 5:01.5 29:39.3 29:47.7 0:08.4 9:32/M
6 ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 534 54 176 6:54.4 31:32.2 32:39.3 1:07.0 10:08/M
7 LORI TUGGLE FARMERSVILLE TX 544 50 179 7:03.7 31:41.5 31:52.4 0:10.9 10:11/M
8 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 961 53 190 7:29.2 32:07.0 32:46.7 0:39.7 10:20/M
9 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 959 52 237 9:46.1 34:23.8 35:03.4 0:39.5 11:03/M
10 RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX 679 50 244 10:11.0 34:48.8 35:05.0 0:16.2 11:11/M
11 NANCY HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 724 54 247 10:39.5 35:17.3 36:15.5 0:58.2 11:21/M
12 SUZETTE ADAMS LAKESIDE TX 603 51 248 10:40.0 35:17.8 37:15.0 1:57.1 11:21/M
13 PAMELA KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 401 53 260 11:14.0 35:51.7 36:02.8 0:11.0 11:32/M
14 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 540 51 294 14:32.4 39:10.2 39:26.2 0:16.0 12:36/M
15 STEPHANIE ELSWICK TERRELL TX 694 50 306 15:27.4 40:05.2 41:04.0 0:58.7 12:53/M
16 GERALDINE KIMBLE WEATHERFORD TX 586 53 311 15:59.1 40:36.9 41:59.3 1:22.3 13:03/M
17 MARTHA CHILES THE COLONY TX 622 51 321 17:22.5 42:00.3 42:22.6 0:22.3 13:30/M
18 PENNY MCCOOL AZLE TX 501 50 322 17:28.5 42:06.3 43:11.5 1:05.2 13:32/M
19 SUSAN BORSELLINO AZLE TX 499 52 333 18:41.3 43:19.1 44:24.6 1:05.5 13:56/M
20 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 533 53 344 19:40.3 44:18.0 45:25.4 1:07.3 14:15/M
21 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 416 50 347 19:54.0 44:31.8 45:01.2 0:29.3 14:19/M
22 KIM KNOWLES PANTEGO TX 757 54 356 20:50.7 45:28.5 46:09.4 0:40.9 14:37/M
23 CHRISTIN BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX 418 52 376 23:35.1 48:12.9 49:04.9 0:52.0 15:30/M
24 CATHY W. ROGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 823 51 377 23:46.7 48:24.5 49:51.9 1:27.3 15:34/M
25 KERRY YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 872 50 388 25:49.4 50:27.2 51:29.8 1:02.6 16:13/M
26 BRENDA MAYES FORT WORTH TX 436 51 393 26:56.3 51:34.1 51:58.1 0:23.9 16:35/M
27 DEBRA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX 487 54 398 27:31.9 52:09.7 55:18.3 3:08.6 16:46/M
28 ROBERT GERISCH FORT WORTH TX 489 54 400 27:32.2 52:10.0 55:18.4 3:08.4 16:46/M
29 DANA DAVIS-AVANTS FORT WORTH TX 683 52 427 32:28.8 57:06.6 57:57.0 0:50.3 18:22/M
30 BRENDA HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 553 51 439 34:56.2 59:34.0 1:03:02.2 3:28.1 19:09/M
31 CINDY LACOURSE COLLEYVILLE TX 761 51 442 35:42.6 1:00:20.3 1:03:06.3 2:45.9 19:24/M
32 CHRISTY MAHANAY AZLE TX 780 54 443 35:47.5 1:00:25.3 1:03:09.3 2:44.0 19:26/M
33 PAM FLOWERS EULESS TX 477 54 447 36:17.7 1:00:55.5 1:02:03.7 1:08.2 19:35/M
34 LISA CALLAGHAN ARLINGTON TX 493 50 468 54:38.4 1:19:16.2 1:27:00.7 7:44.5 25:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 910 56 27   21:54.8 21:57.4 0:02.6 7:03/M
2 MARK ARMSTRONG PLANO TX 639 55 56 3:02.5 24:57.3 25:11.3 0:13.9 8:01/M
3 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 779 55 62 3:22.7 25:17.6 25:26.9 0:09.3 8:08/M
4 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 735 57 65 3:53.7 25:48.5 26:03.7 0:15.2 8:18/M
5 STEVE FITHIAN KELLER TX 696 57 124 6:45.4 28:40.3 28:56.6 0:16.3 9:13/M
6 JIMMY ROLLINS FORT WORTH TX 602 59 206 10:55.1 32:49.9 33:19.2 0:29.2 10:33/M
7 DAVID HARP HURST TX 720 55 221 11:54.9 33:49.8 34:20.9 0:31.1 10:52/M
8 RODNEY PEARSON FORTWORTH TX 809 56 230 12:15.5 34:10.3 34:18.1 0:07.7 10:59/M
9 RICHARD BLACKWELL 935 55 238 12:35.3 34:30.2 34:55.7 0:25.5 11:06/M
10 STEVE MATHISON CARROLLTON TX 624 55 266 14:20.6 36:15.5 36:36.4 0:20.9 11:39/M
11 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 726 57 272 15:05.8 37:00.6 37:19.9 0:19.3 11:54/M
12 MANNY SERNA FORT WORTH TX 570 55 350 23:03.1 44:58.0 45:48.7 0:50.6 14:28/M
13 WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 498 55 359 24:02.8 45:57.6 47:17.7 1:20.0 14:46/M
14 RICHARD YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 873 59 387 28:31.9 50:26.7 51:29.6 1:02.8 16:13/M
15 EDDIE COBB BENBROOK TX 675 55 394 29:57.5 51:52.4 52:21.4 0:29.0 16:41/M
16 DOUG WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 495 59 467 56:05.7 1:18:00.6 1:25:45.5 7:44.9 25:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 832 56 85   26:34.2 26:46.7 0:12.4 8:33/M
2 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 746 55 101 0:39.8 27:14.1 27:18.7 0:04.6 8:45/M
3 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 745 59 183 5:21.3 31:55.5 32:08.1 0:12.5 10:16/M
4 GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX 630 58 241 8:01.3 34:35.5 34:56.0 0:20.4 11:07/M
5 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 789 56 242 8:03.9 34:38.2 35:05.6 0:27.4 11:08/M
6 LYNN WRINKLE CARROLLTON TX 632 55 255 8:56.9 35:31.2 35:52.4 0:21.1 11:25/M
7 ELENA LEAL WEATHERFORD TX 765 56 283 11:30.0 38:04.3 38:28.1 0:23.7 12:14/M
8 VICKI SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 617 58 299 12:54.8 39:29.1 40:33.0 1:03.9 12:42/M
9 TERI THOMAS AZLE TX 850 55 319 15:13.9 41:48.2 42:14.3 0:26.1 13:26/M
10 JESSIE L. EPPS FORT WORTH TX 585 58 328 16:11.4 42:45.7 44:07.6 1:21.9 13:45/M
11 DONNA KARPENKO SAGINAW TX 469 57 329 16:12.8 42:47.1 43:03.0 0:15.9 13:45/M
12 MARY BURRIS AZLE TX 450 56 342 17:39.0 44:13.3 46:10.3 1:56.9 14:13/M
13 ROMA KILPATRICK FT. WORTH TX 754 58 351 18:24.1 44:58.4 45:23.1 0:24.6 14:28/M
14 ROCCIO WATSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 857 58 378 21:55.3 48:29.6 49:57.6 1:28.0 15:35/M
15 EUFEMIA SERNA FORT WORTH TX 569 57 380 22:09.4 48:43.7 49:34.4 0:50.6 15:40/M
16 CHAROLETTE DRONES FORT WORTH TX 575 56 420 29:30.5 56:04.7 57:42.5 1:37.7 18:02/M
17 CHERYL KUZMICH ALEDO TX 760 55 431 31:08.7 57:43.0 58:58.5 1:15.5 18:34/M
18 CATHY REILLY AZLE TX 451 55 433 31:22.7 57:57.0 1:00:51.5 2:54.4 18:38/M
19 DIANA REDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 557 56 435 31:28.3 58:02.6 1:01:30.8 3:28.1 18:40/M
20 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 475 56 445 34:17.9 1:00:52.2 1:02:02.8 1:10.6 19:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK Z. SMITH FORT WORTH TX 838 64 49   24:27.8 24:33.0 0:05.2 7:52/M
2 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 713 61 199 8:07.2 32:35.1 32:42.7 0:07.5 10:29/M
3 MIKE ELSWICK TERRELL TX 693 61 305 15:36.8 40:04.7 41:04.0 0:59.3 12:53/M
4 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 597 60 352 20:40.4 45:08.2 45:43.4 0:35.1 14:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHIE NICHOLSON PULLMAN WA 802 62 219   33:44.7 33:57.6 0:12.8 10:51/M
2 PATRICIA BEAUDRY FORT WORTH TX 503 61 287 4:39.5 38:24.3 38:34.8 0:10.5 12:21/M
3 GWEN NORMAN SAGINAW TX 439 61 335 9:36.2 43:21.0 43:40.1 0:19.1 13:56/M
4 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 593 62 355 11:35.6 45:20.4 45:50.6 0:30.2 14:35/M
5 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 512 64 408 19:25.7 53:10.5 55:47.2 2:36.7 17:06/M
6 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 510 61 409 19:26.7 53:11.5 55:47.9 2:36.4 17:06/M
7 LINDA OSBORNE BENBROOK TX 805 60 413 20:35.2 54:20.0 54:51.0 0:31.0 17:28/M
8 BARBARA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 578 63 418 21:27.9 55:12.7 56:49.1 1:36.3 17:45/M
9 NANCY SANDACZ CROWLEY TX 589 61 437 24:34.4 58:19.2 59:43.4 1:24.2 18:45/M
10 BONNIE BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 663 63 463 39:16.4 1:13:01.2 1:14:38.7 1:37.4 23:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 825 65 41   23:43.2 23:45.4 0:02.2 7:38/M
2 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 915 66 103 3:52.8 27:36.1 27:50.6 0:14.5 8:52/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 705 67 116 4:25.0 28:08.2 28:15.6 0:07.4 9:03/M
4 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 618 66 152 6:16.5 29:59.7 30:19.5 0:19.7 9:38/M
5 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 794 65 240 10:51.3 34:34.5 35:03.2 0:28.6 11:07/M
6 DAVE BURRIS AZLE TX 449 65 383 25:29.7 49:13.0 51:10.0 1:57.0 15:50/M
7 ROLAND KOSECHATA FLOWER MOUND TX 591 68 455 41:28.1 1:05:11.4 1:06:09.8 0:58.4 20:58/M
8 BILLY STARRITT AZLE TX 584 68 472 1:21:00.0 1:44:43.3 1:48:52.3 4:09.0 33:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 762 66 86   26:35.4 26:38.1 0:02.6 8:33/M
2 PAT LEACH 958 67 348 18:17.3 44:52.8 52:55.4 8:02.6 14:26/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 712 65 360 19:33.6 46:09.0 46:39.2 0:30.1 14:50/M
4 MARY ANN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 902 69 365 20:01.3 46:36.7 47:06.3 0:29.5 14:59/M
5 ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX 657 69 451 36:51.7 1:03:27.1 1:04:55.8 1:28.6 20:24/M
6 SUE KOSECHATA FLOWER MOUND TX 592 67 454 38:01.9 1:04:37.3 1:05:35.4 0:58.1 20:47/M
7 ANITA STARRITT AZLE TX 583 66 464 47:07.3 1:13:42.7 1:17:27.6 3:44.9 23:42/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MODEROW 919 70 78   26:25.7 26:29.4 0:03.6 8:30/M
2 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 707 70 160 4:00.5 30:26.2 30:31.1 0:04.8 9:47/M
3 THOMAS ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 819 74 173 4:52.4 31:18.2 31:26.7 0:08.5 10:04/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 785 72 253   35:25.6 35:34.1 0:08.4 11:23/M
2 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 946 74 259 0:24.8 35:50.4 35:57.5 0:07.1 11:31/M
3 DALIA P. SANCHEZ SAGINAW TX 829 72 304 4:36.7 40:02.3 40:31.4 0:29.1 12:52/M
4 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 532 70 362 10:49.5 46:15.1 46:54.7 0:39.6 14:52/M
5 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 706 71 374 12:42.9 48:08.5 48:16.9 0:08.3 15:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BUEL AZLE TX 670 75 379   48:33.4 49:18.4 0:44.9 15:37/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFREDO MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 542 80 423   56:21.3 56:59.1 0:37.8 18:07/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGIE BRANTLEY FORT WORTH TX 429 80 414   54:22.1 54:46.7 0:24.5 17:29/M