Buffalo Boogie 5K

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLBY LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 446 24 M 1 Top Fin   15:21.6 15:22.0 0:00.4 4:56/M
2 JULIAN HERNANDEZ 420 16 M 1 15-19 3:24.6 18:46.2 18:47.5 0:01.2 6:02/M
3 GREG FEHRIBACH 457 15 M 2 15-19 4:01.4 19:23.0 19:23.6 0:00.6 6:14/M
4 WAYNE NIELSEN FORT WORTH TX 356 50 M 1 Top Fin 4:21.7 19:43.3 19:46.0 0:02.7 6:20/M
5 CECILIO ESCAMILLA DALLAS TX 442 56 M 1 55-59 4:21.8 19:43.4 19:45.3 0:01.9 6:20/M
6 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 303 42 M 1 40-44 4:51.6 20:13.2 20:15.0 0:01.7 6:30/M
7 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 443 46 M 1 45-49 4:56.3 20:17.9 20:19.0 0:01.0 6:31/M
8 BRANDON WOLFE 477 15 M 3 15-19 5:00.7 20:22.3 20:24.2 0:01.9 6:33/M
9 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 439 37 F 1 Top Fin   20:24.5 20:24.8 0:00.3 6:34/M
10 VICTOR MANTEROLE 456 48 M 2 45-49 5:05.0 20:26.6 20:27.7 0:01.0 6:34/M
11 GARY BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 263 49 M 3 45-49 5:05.6 20:27.2 20:28.9 0:01.7 6:35/M
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 471 48 F 1 Top Fin 0:30.2 20:54.8 20:56.0 0:01.2 6:43/M
13 CARSON LEATHERWOOD 418 15 M 4 15-19 5:41.3 21:03.0 21:05.3 0:02.3 6:46/M
14 CHRIS RODGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 453 28 M 1 25-29 5:46.3 21:07.9 21:08.3 0:00.4 6:47/M
15 CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 358 18 M 5 15-19 5:50.7 21:12.4 21:14.4 0:02.0 6:49/M
16 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 454 54 M 1 50-54 5:52.2 21:13.8 21:16.2 0:02.4 6:49/M
17 MADILYN KING KELLER TX 448 16 F 1 15-19 0:55.8 21:20.3 21:20.7 0:00.3 6:52/M
18 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 309 57 M 2 55-59 6:17.9 21:39.5 21:41.2 0:01.6 6:58/M
19 COLEMAN CAMPBELL BOYD TX 455 30 M 1 30-34 6:31.0 21:52.7 21:53.8 0:01.1 7:02/M
20 MIGUEL SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 381 16 M 6 15-19 6:38.7 22:00.3 22:04.8 0:04.4 7:04/M
21 HOMER BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX 184 36 M 1 35-39 7:02.9 22:24.5 22:57.6 0:33.1 7:12/M
22 TUCKER GROUNDS KELLER TX 449 16 M 7 15-19 7:07.7 22:29.3 22:30.1 0:00.7 7:14/M
23 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 217 13 M 1 12-14 7:09.9 22:31.5 22:34.4 0:02.8 7:14/M
24 CAT SUMRELD FORT WORTH TX 441 35 F 1 35-39 2:12.8 22:37.3 22:42.0 0:04.6 7:16/M
25 MATTHEW BEARD FORT WORTH TX 185 31 M 2 30-34 7:17.6 22:39.2 23:12.9 0:33.6 7:17/M
26 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 148 41 M 2 40-44 7:19.6 22:41.3 22:53.0 0:11.7 7:18/M
27 KILEY COHEN FORT WORTH TX 425 33 F 1 30-34 2:22.1 22:46.6 22:51.9 0:05.3 7:19/M
28 BRIAN LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 440 28 M 2 25-29 7:25.8 22:47.4 22:48.9 0:01.5 7:20/M
29 KRISTOFFER RASMUSSEN AZLE TX 450 15 M 8 15-19 7:35.5 22:57.1 23:03.2 0:06.1 7:23/M
30 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 341 56 M 3 55-59 7:49.4 23:11.1 23:14.4 0:03.3 7:27/M
31 CADE LEVERETT 472 11 M 1 1-11 7:52.4 23:14.0 23:23.6 0:09.5 7:28/M
32 JUSTIN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 327 30 M 3 30-34 8:04.2 23:25.8 23:43.3 0:17.5 7:32/M
33 GARY SIPES FORT WORTH TX 169 38 M 2 35-39 8:08.3 23:29.9 23:32.6 0:02.6 7:33/M
34 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 277 37 M 3 35-39 8:10.6 23:32.2 23:34.8 0:02.5 7:34/M
35 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 315 54 M 2 50-54 8:15.3 23:36.9 23:38.6 0:01.6 7:35/M
36 RANDALL EASTER AZLE TX 287 45 M 4 45-49 8:16.9 23:38.5 23:49.0 0:10.5 7:36/M
37 BRANDON KRAYER BOYD TX 329 29 M 3 25-29 8:25.2 23:46.8 23:50.6 0:03.8 7:39/M
38 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 311 9 F 1 1-11 3:22.3 23:46.8 23:47.5 0:00.6 7:39/M
39 KYLIE FONVILLE 470 17 F 2 15-19 3:32.2 23:56.7 23:59.0 0:02.3 7:42/M
40 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 463 30 M 4 30-34 8:46.0 24:07.6 24:15.4 0:07.8 7:45/M
41 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 340 40 M 3 40-44 8:46.2 24:07.8 24:15.3 0:07.4 7:45/M
42 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 220 41 M 4 40-44 8:53.8 24:15.4 24:18.4 0:02.9 7:48/M
43 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 218 10 F 2 1-11 3:52.3 24:16.8 24:17.1 0:00.2 7:48/M
44 MIKE CALVERT WEATHERFORD TX 464 48 M 5 45-49 8:56.8 24:18.4 24:21.5 0:03.1 7:49/M
45 PAUL BOVET HOUSTON TX 271 33 M 5 30-34 9:03.6 24:25.2 24:48.4 0:23.2 7:51/M
46 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 225 45 M 6 45-49 9:08.8 24:30.4 24:41.5 0:11.1 7:53/M
47 JACK Z SMITH FORT WORTH TX 385 65 M 1 65-69 9:16.6 24:38.2 24:38.2 7:55/M
48 STEVE SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 399 45 M 7 45-49 9:22.6 24:44.3 24:48.3 0:04.0 7:57/M
49 SAMUEL LUND WEATHERFORD TX 335 16 M 9 15-19 9:36.8 24:58.5 25:28.5 0:30.0 8:02/M
50 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 452 59 M 4 55-59 9:49.2 25:10.8 25:15.0 0:04.1 8:06/M
51 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 269 11 M 2 1-11 9:52.9 25:14.5 25:16.1 0:01.6 8:07/M
52 SANDRA GLAZE FORT WORTH TX 304 39 F 2 35-39 4:53.6 25:18.1 25:39.6 0:21.4 8:08/M
53 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 372 66 M 2 65-69 9:57.6 25:19.2 25:22.4 0:03.1 8:08/M
54 CHRIS KNOX FT WORTH TX 414 37 M 4 35-39 9:59.0 25:20.6 25:44.7 0:24.0 8:09/M
55 ISA DINSMORE FORT WORTH TX 102 12 F 1 12-14 4:56.1 25:20.6 25:28.1 0:07.5 8:09/M
56 DAVID ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX 251 45 M 8 45-49 9:59.6 25:21.2 25:33.9 0:12.7 8:09/M
57 AMY MAY GORDON TX 445 36 F 3 35-39 5:09.6 25:34.1 25:41.5 0:07.3 8:13/M
58 DOMINIC DINSMORE FORT WORTH TX 101 33 M 6 30-34 10:26.0 25:47.6 25:55.3 0:07.6 8:17/M
59 WILLIAM FOUST FORT WORTH TX 297 47 M 9 45-49 10:26.9 25:48.5 26:03.1 0:14.6 8:18/M
60 MICHAEL OLVERA BENBROOK TX 154 26 M 4 25-29 10:28.6 25:50.2 25:58.8 0:08.5 8:18/M
61 SCOTTY WILSON FORT WORTH TX 118 20 M 1 20-24 10:31.4 25:53.0 26:20.8 0:27.8 8:19/M
62 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 216 8 M 3 1-11 10:37.6 25:59.2 25:59.2 8:21/M
63 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 316 58 M 5 55-59 10:44.4 26:06.0 26:10.8 0:04.8 8:24/M
64 KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 219 41 F 1 40-44 5:45.4 26:09.9 26:12.9 0:02.9 8:25/M
65 KIRBY DOSHIER 434 19 F 3 15-19 5:59.2 26:23.8 26:27.0 0:03.2 8:29/M
66 LINDA FRAZIER AZLE TX 113 49 F 1 45-49 6:04.0 26:28.5 26:32.3 0:03.8 8:31/M
67 DOUG GROPE FT. WORTH TX 428 53 M 3 50-54 11:07.5 26:29.1 26:43.3 0:14.2 8:31/M
68 TRAVIS QUIN FLOWER MOUND TX 195 23 M 2 20-24 11:08.2 26:29.8 26:50.3 0:20.5 8:31/M
69 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 404 12 F 2 12-14 6:05.5 26:30.0 26:30.9 0:00.8 8:31/M
70 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 349 26 M 5 25-29 11:08.9 26:30.5 28:19.3 1:48.8 8:31/M
71 BOB MODEROW IRVING TX 444 71 M 1 70-74 11:11.5 26:33.1 26:35.0 0:01.9 8:32/M
72 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 267 17 F 4 15-19 6:10.1 26:34.7 28:22.6 1:47.9 8:33/M
73 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 346 50 F 1 50-54 6:11.2 26:35.7 26:39.6 0:03.8 8:33/M
74 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 333 56 M 6 55-59 11:14.2 26:35.8 26:37.4 0:01.5 8:33/M
75 SHEILA GIBSON AZLE TX 106 46 F 2 45-49 6:12.5 26:37.0 26:41.3 0:04.2 8:34/M
76 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 436 66 M 3 65-69 11:29.6 26:51.2 26:54.6 0:03.3 8:38/M
77 PETER MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 476 29 M 6 25-29 11:38.2 26:59.8 27:32.1 0:32.3 8:41/M
78 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 411 51 M 4 50-54 11:46.1 27:07.7 27:14.8 0:07.0 8:43/M
79 DUSTIN DICKINSON SAN ANTONIO TX 469 29 M 7 25-29 11:47.4 27:09.0 27:13.3 0:04.3 8:44/M
80 PHILIP BURLESON FORT WORTH TX 228 34 M 7 30-34 11:50.4 27:12.0 27:12.0 8:45/M
81 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 378 57 F 1 55-59 6:49.2 27:13.8 27:19.7 0:05.9 8:45/M
82 ARION POSAS TEMPLE TX 137 10 M 4 1-11 11:53.8 27:15.4 27:26.3 0:10.9 8:46/M
83 CHIEF CONVERY BURLESON TX 279 24 M 3 20-24 11:54.2 27:15.8 27:34.9 0:19.1 8:46/M
84 AIDEN SIPES FORT WORTH TX 168 6 M 5 1-11 11:57.8 27:19.4 27:21.9 0:02.5 8:47/M
85 VANESSA HEATH AZLE TX 312 33 F 2 30-34 6:55.6 27:20.1 27:21.4 0:01.3 8:47/M
86 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 357 66 M 4 65-69 11:59.5 27:21.1 27:29.8 0:08.6 8:48/M
87 AVERY BAKER AZLE TX 458 15 M 10 15-19 12:01.1 27:22.7 27:51.9 0:29.1 8:48/M
88 KALEY LEATHERWOOD 417 10 F 3 1-11 7:04.5 27:29.1 27:31.1 0:02.0 8:50/M
89 MISTY LEATHERWOOD 419 40 F 2 40-44 7:04.5 27:29.1 27:31.8 0:02.7 8:50/M
90 JAIME SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 380 57 M 7 55-59 12:12.1 27:33.7 27:38.6 0:04.8 8:52/M
91 DONNA BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 262 50 F 2 50-54 7:13.5 27:38.0 27:47.9 0:09.8 8:53/M
92 ZAC SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 397 25 M 8 25-29 12:21.6 27:43.2 27:53.8 0:10.5 8:55/M
93 STEPHANIE DELEON FORT WORTH TX 151 25 F 1 25-29 7:21.9 27:46.5 27:53.9 0:07.4 8:56/M
94 ROBERT HAMILTON Fort Worth TX 478 31 M 8 30-34 12:33.6 27:55.2 28:05.3 0:10.1 8:59/M
95 JOHN MANN AZLE TX 167 41 M 5 40-44 12:34.1 27:55.7 28:12.8 0:17.1 8:59/M
96 JEREMY PIERCY AZLE TX 109 18 M 11 15-19 12:35.7 27:57.3 28:02.5 0:05.1 8:59/M
97 DAN OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 459 63 M 1 60-64 12:36.2 27:57.8 28:26.4 0:28.6 8:59/M
98 TIM SOUTHWELL 437 51 M 5 50-54 12:41.2 28:02.8 28:07.1 0:04.3 9:01/M
99 CARA BOVET HOUSTON TX 270 33 F 3 30-34 7:49.4 28:13.9 28:36.6 0:22.6 9:04/M
100 JIMMY CONWELL AZLE TX 114 40 M 6 40-44 12:54.1 28:15.7 28:41.2 0:25.5 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEFFREY CARRIGAN FORT WORTH TX 273 30 M 9 30-34 12:56.3 28:17.9 28:21.8 0:03.8 9:06/M
102 STEVEN ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 369 42 M 7 40-44 12:58.8 28:20.5 28:38.5 0:18.0 9:07/M
103 MEG ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 253 31 F 4 30-34 8:05.7 28:30.2 28:37.2 0:06.9 9:10/M
104 SCOTT ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 254 35 M 5 35-39 13:10.9 28:32.5 28:39.8 0:07.3 9:10/M
105 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 339 37 F 4 35-39 8:13.9 28:38.5 28:46.7 0:08.2 9:12/M
106 LOGAN BLAIR AZLE TX 165 14 M 2 12-14 13:21.0 28:42.6 28:47.3 0:04.6 9:14/M
107 DAVID GEARY 474 49 M 10 45-49 13:26.1 28:47.7 30:36.8 1:49.0 9:15/M
108 JAMES SORAH Springtown TX 467 15 M 12 15-19 13:27.9 28:49.5 28:54.3 0:04.7 9:16/M
109 ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX 252 32 M 10 30-34 13:29.0 28:50.6 30:28.6 1:37.9 9:16/M
110 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 314 54 F 3 50-54 8:35.7 29:00.2 29:09.4 0:09.2 9:19/M
111 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 429 51 F 4 50-54 8:42.2 29:06.7 29:21.7 0:15.0 9:21/M
112 SADI LEVERETT 473 43 F 3 40-44 8:45.5 29:10.1 29:19.5 0:09.4 9:23/M
113 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 355 25 F 2 25-29 8:46.5 29:11.0 30:37.3 1:26.2 9:23/M
114 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 105 46 M 11 45-49 13:50.5 29:12.1 29:16.7 0:04.5 9:23/M
115 MARCO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 189 31 M 11 30-34 13:51.1 29:12.7 30:09.2 0:56.4 9:23/M
116 SEAN SWINSON CLIFTON TX 401 48 M 12 45-49 13:55.0 29:16.7 29:16.7 9:25/M
117 BRAD EKSTROM FORT WORTH TX 199 58 M 8 55-59 13:55.6 29:17.2 29:27.1 0:09.8 9:25/M
118 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 318 41 M 8 40-44 13:56.3 29:17.9 29:44.9 0:26.9 9:25/M
119 ALYSSA DELEON POINT COMFORT TX 285 11 F 4 1-11 9:02.0 29:26.6 29:37.2 0:10.6 9:28/M
120 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 150 45 F 3 45-49 9:06.4 29:30.9 29:41.4 0:10.4 9:29/M
121 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 147 52 F 5 50-54 9:11.7 29:36.3 29:47.1 0:10.8 9:31/M
122 J'NEICE BECKCOM TT. WORTH TX 424 62 F 1 60-64 9:20.1 29:44.6 29:56.9 0:12.3 9:34/M
123 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 193 47 F 4 45-49 9:23.5 29:48.0 30:08.5 0:20.4 9:35/M
124 SHARON BECKWORTH SPRINGTOWN TX 265 40 F 4 40-44 9:24.7 29:49.2 30:15.1 0:25.9 9:35/M
125 DYLAN ZITON JUSTIN TX 245 24 M 4 20-24 14:29.3 29:50.9 29:57.6 0:06.7 9:36/M
126 COLWYN POWER WEATHERFORD TX 178 49 F 5 45-49 9:28.5 29:53.0 29:58.7 0:05.6 9:37/M
127 MALLORY DAUENHAUER SPRINGTOWN TX 241 26 F 3 25-29 9:28.9 29:53.4 29:59.9 0:06.5 9:37/M
128 JOHN D POTTS AZLE TX 111 52 M 6 50-54 14:32.2 29:53.8 29:59.6 0:05.7 9:37/M
129 DEANA BASTA TEMPLE TX 133 28 F 4 25-29 9:30.4 29:54.9 30:06.6 0:11.6 9:37/M
130 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 305 55 F 2 55-59 9:39.6 30:04.2 30:06.6 0:02.4 9:40/M
131 CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ SPRINGTOWN TX 186 35 M 6 35-39 14:57.4 30:19.0 31:15.3 0:56.2 9:45/M
132 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 403 31 F 5 30-34 10:02.5 30:27.0 30:28.3 0:01.3 9:47/M
133 JOHN CLEMENTS AZLE TX 104 51 M 7 50-54 15:14.2 30:35.8 30:42.1 0:06.3 9:50/M
134 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 451 16 F 5 15-19 10:16.7 30:41.2 30:47.9 0:06.7 9:52/M
135 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 112 17 F 6 15-19 10:16.8 30:41.3 30:48.0 0:06.6 9:52/M
136 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 302 71 M 2 70-74 15:20.4 30:42.0 30:44.9 0:02.8 9:52/M
137 CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX 353 54 F 6 50-54 10:22.9 30:47.4 30:53.9 0:06.5 9:54/M
138 CHASE COULSON NRH TX 126 12 M 3 12-14 15:26.4 30:48.0 31:01.1 0:13.0 9:54/M
139 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 275 52 F 7 50-54 10:32.7 30:57.3 31:04.7 0:07.4 9:57/M
140 LISA MARQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 338 56 F 3 55-59 10:32.9 30:57.4 31:05.2 0:07.8 9:57/M
141 IDAIA MONTEJANO RHOME TX 226 35 F 5 35-39 10:34.7 30:59.2 31:07.8 0:08.5 9:58/M
142 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 320 46 M 13 45-49 15:48.5 31:10.1 31:15.8 0:05.6 10:01/M
143 JENNIFER GUSE HURST TX 161 25 F 5 25-29 10:48.4 31:12.9 31:31.8 0:18.9 10:02/M
144 GREG GUSE HURST TX 160 26 M 9 25-29 15:51.3 31:12.9 31:32.1 0:19.1 10:02/M
145 WARREN WALSTON FORT WORTH TX 163 38 M 7 35-39 15:59.9 31:21.6 31:47.2 0:25.6 10:05/M
146 KADENCE POSAS TEMPLE TX 138 7 F 5 1-11 10:57.1 31:21.6 31:32.6 0:10.9 10:05/M
147 JEFF TAYLOR AZLE TX 182 35 M 8 35-39 16:07.6 31:29.2 32:09.2 0:39.9 10:07/M
148 GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 190 55 F 4 55-59 11:06.0 31:30.6 31:36.9 0:06.3 10:08/M
149 ERNESTO RADA EULESS TX 120 43 M 9 40-44 16:12.1 31:33.7 32:27.5 0:53.7 10:09/M
150 ALANA I. RADA EULESS TX 119 11 M 6 1-11 16:12.2 31:33.8 32:27.9 0:54.1 10:09/M
151 TRENT KENDRICK WEATHERFORD TX 321 37 M 9 35-39 16:13.2 31:34.8 31:54.1 0:19.3 10:09/M
152 CAITLIN KOCH FORT WORTH TX 328 23 F 1 20-24 11:10.4 31:35.0 31:54.5 0:19.5 10:09/M
153 SETH CZIKOWSKY FORT WORTH TX 116 29 M 10 25-29 16:16.5 31:38.1 32:05.2 0:27.1 10:10/M
154 JACOB SORAH ARLINGTON TX 466 15 M 13 15-19 16:28.9 31:50.5 31:54.9 0:04.3 10:14/M
155 JILLIAN SORAH Springtown TX 468 13 F 3 12-14 11:26.5 31:51.0 31:55.3 0:04.2 10:14/M
156 CHAD MAUPPIN FORTWORTH TX 197 37 M 10 35-39 16:29.9 31:51.5 32:12.9 0:21.4 10:14/M
157 MICHELLE ADLER KELLER TX 248 47 F 6 45-49 11:42.6 32:07.1 32:17.8 0:10.7 10:20/M
158 EDDIE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 359 57 M 9 55-59 16:49.1 32:10.8 32:25.2 0:14.4 10:21/M
159 KALEB KING FORT WORTH TX 242 11 M 7 1-11 16:53.0 32:14.6 32:20.7 0:06.1 10:22/M
160 KELSEY ADAMS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 132 28 F 6 25-29 12:19.1 32:43.6 32:54.9 0:11.2 10:31/M
161 CRYSTAL MCNEELY Keller TX 462 31 F 6 30-34 12:31.1 32:55.7 33:09.4 0:13.7 10:35/M
162 ASHLEE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 326 28 F 7 25-29 12:32.7 32:57.2 33:14.2 0:17.0 10:36/M
163 DOMINIQUE STAUPE GRAPEVINE TX 390 22 F 2 20-24 12:40.1 33:04.6 33:33.1 0:28.5 10:38/M
164 DREW LYDICK FORT WORTH TX 171 49 M 14 45-49 17:44.7 33:06.3 33:24.7 0:18.3 10:39/M
165 BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX 149 29 M 11 25-29 17:52.5 33:14.1 33:25.6 0:11.5 10:41/M
166 KENNETH STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 392 53 M 8 50-54 17:53.1 33:14.7 33:46.0 0:31.2 10:41/M
167 ADRYAN DELEON POINT COMFORT TX 136 11 M 8 1-11 18:15.5 33:37.2 33:49.0 0:11.8 10:49/M
168 TONY EDWARDZ AZLE TX 288 50 M 9 50-54 18:24.6 33:46.3 34:10.7 0:24.4 10:51/M
169 TOMMY DARNELL LAKESIDE TX 283 36 M 11 35-39 18:38.1 33:59.7 34:49.9 0:50.2 10:56/M
170 TYLER BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 134 19 M 14 15-19 18:39.8 34:01.4 34:14.0 0:12.6 10:56/M
171 THADDEUS MOORE 415 14 M 4 12-14 18:43.7 34:05.3 34:21.6 0:16.3 10:58/M
172 ANDREA HENDERSON BENBROOK TX 313 29 F 8 25-29 13:42.1 34:06.6 35:44.4 1:37.7 10:58/M
173 KIMBERLY KIRBY GRAHAM TX 325 32 F 7 30-34 13:46.3 34:10.8 34:21.1 0:10.2 10:59/M
174 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 203 34 F 8 30-34 13:50.6 34:15.1 34:23.6 0:08.4 11:01/M
175 ANDY AVIRETT FORT WORTH TX 255 56 M 10 55-59 19:05.7 34:27.3 34:41.3 0:14.0 11:05/M
176 RYAN PACK FORT WORTH TX 461 36 M 12 35-39 19:10.3 34:31.9 35:07.4 0:35.4 11:06/M
177 JAIME SIPES FORT WORTH TX 170 36 F 6 35-39 14:09.0 34:33.6 34:56.2 0:22.6 11:07/M
178 WENDY S BARBER FORT WORTH TX 258 48 F 7 45-49 14:23.6 34:48.1 35:09.6 0:21.5 11:11/M
179 BONNIE COCHRAN FORT WORTH TX 180 34 F 9 30-34 14:27.4 34:51.9 35:09.1 0:17.2 11:12/M
180 CHRISTIE REYENGA ROANOKE TX 364 54 F 8 50-54 14:35.6 35:00.1 35:05.2 0:05.0 11:15/M
181 CRAIG REYENGA ROANOKE TX 365 58 M 11 55-59 19:45.9 35:07.5 35:12.8 0:05.3 11:17/M
182 ZOEY SANCHEZ FRISCO TX 146 25 F 9 25-29 14:52.5 35:17.0 35:48.5 0:31.4 11:21/M
183 KIMBERLY LUND WEATHERFORD TX 334 46 F 8 45-49 14:52.9 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:21/M
184 NORMA PONTHIER AZLE TX 110 54 F 9 50-54 14:55.3 35:19.8 35:31.4 0:11.5 11:21/M
185 ASHLEY LARGENT AZLE TX 460 30 F 10 30-34 14:55.9 35:20.4 35:23.8 0:03.3 11:22/M
186 JUSTINA MESHI FORT WORTH TX 244 12 F 4 12-14 14:57.8 35:22.4 35:28.3 0:05.9 11:22/M
187 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 308 54 F 10 50-54 14:58.7 35:23.2 35:39.1 0:15.9 11:23/M
188 MISTY TAYLOR AZLE TX 183 34 F 11 30-34 14:59.6 35:24.1 35:41.0 0:16.9 11:23/M
189 BARBARA CUPPER LAKESIDE TX 282 35 F 7 35-39 15:01.3 35:25.8 35:25.8 11:23/M
190 MARY CONVERY BURLESON TX 280 44 F 5 40-44 15:07.2 35:31.7 35:50.3 0:18.5 11:25/M
191 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 295 69 M 5 65-69 20:12.2 35:33.8 35:43.1 0:09.2 11:26/M
192 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 342 73 F 1 70-74 15:10.3 35:34.8 35:43.0 0:08.1 11:26/M
193 REBECCA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 117 23 F 3 20-24 15:11.8 35:36.3 36:04.0 0:27.6 11:27/M
194 KELLEY PRIEST FORT WORTH TX 363 41 F 6 40-44 15:12.1 35:36.7 35:50.5 0:13.8 11:27/M
195 ANDREA CZIKOWSKY FORT WORTH TX 115 29 F 10 25-29 15:13.6 35:38.1 36:04.6 0:26.5 11:27/M
196 AMANDA NOVOA FORT WORTH TX 204 36 F 8 35-39 15:19.3 35:43.8 36:34.5 0:50.7 11:29/M
197 ASHLEY GINGRAS KELLER TX 196 32 F 12 30-34 15:36.7 36:01.2 36:22.2 0:21.0 11:35/M
198 JENNIFER MEYERSON WEATHERFORD TX 108 36 F 9 35-39 15:39.4 36:03.9 36:09.3 0:05.4 11:35/M
199 AMY BLACKWELL DENTON TX 268 23 F 4 20-24 15:55.1 36:19.6 36:30.4 0:10.7 11:41/M
200 COLT STALEY 423 11 M 9 1-11 22:00.5 37:22.1 38:47.5 1:25.4 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 WHITNEY MCCUMBER DALLAS TX 343 24 F 5 20-24 17:00.5 37:25.0 37:53.4 0:28.4 12:02/M
202 CAROLYN BROWN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 192 43 F 7 40-44 17:11.6 37:36.1 38:15.1 0:38.9 12:05/M
203 ALEX CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 200 39 F 10 35-39 17:42.2 38:06.7 38:58.1 0:51.3 12:15/M
204 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 153 25 F 11 25-29 18:08.0 38:32.5 38:42.0 0:09.5 12:23/M
205 JOSEPH LUCIDO 427 53 M 10 50-54 23:19.1 38:40.7 38:53.8 0:13.0 12:26/M
206 PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 221 54 F 11 50-54 18:22.3 38:46.8 38:57.6 0:10.8 12:28/M
207 MARK MILLER FORT WORTH TX 348 44 M 10 40-44 23:28.4 38:50.1 39:25.0 0:34.9 12:29/M
208 MICHAEL POOLER FORT WORTH TX 361 47 M 15 45-49 23:32.9 38:54.5 39:27.7 0:33.1 12:30/M
209 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 350 38 F 11 35-39 18:38.0 39:02.5 39:27.7 0:25.2 12:33/M
210 AMELIA KINGSLEY AZLE TX 107 37 F 12 35-39 18:44.0 39:08.5 39:14.8 0:06.2 12:35/M
211 LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX 332 68 F 1 65-69 18:53.0 39:17.6 39:39.3 0:21.7 12:38/M
212 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 384 39 F 13 35-39 18:57.4 39:21.9 39:48.2 0:26.2 12:39/M
213 SARA LUCIDO 426 50 F 12 50-54 19:03.4 39:28.0 39:40.8 0:12.8 12:41/M
214 HEATHER TORRES FORT WORTH TX 405 34 F 13 30-34 19:17.0 39:41.5 41:23.0 1:41.4 12:46/M
215 ANDREA STANTON ALEDO TX 389 44 F 8 40-44 19:22.0 39:46.5 40:26.9 0:40.4 12:47/M
216 CARRIE ELLIS 413 37 F 14 35-39 19:27.2 39:51.7 40:15.2 0:23.5 12:49/M
217 JOHN TAYLOR BENBROOK TX 433 33 M 12 30-34 24:44.1 40:05.7 40:20.7 0:14.9 12:53/M
218 NATALIE TAYLOR 432 36 F 15 35-39 19:46.8 40:11.4 40:26.6 0:15.2 12:55/M
219 KATELYN LEWIS LAKESIDE TX 330 33 F 14 30-34 19:55.4 40:19.9 40:19.9 12:58/M
220 SANDRA ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 368 41 F 9 40-44 19:58.0 40:22.5 40:43.5 0:21.0 12:59/M
221 JP ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 250 37 M 13 35-39 25:03.1 40:24.8 42:28.4 2:03.6 12:59/M
222 RUTH MAUPPIN FORTWORTH TX 198 36 F 16 35-39 20:13.0 40:37.5 40:59.6 0:22.0 13:04/M
223 KERRY CAGE AZLE TX 166 34 F 15 30-34 20:36.2 41:00.8 41:12.6 0:11.8 13:11/M
224 JESSIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 410 59 F 5 55-59 20:56.0 41:20.5 41:36.0 0:15.4 13:17/M
225 HEATHER STORIE FORT WORTH TX 394 30 F 16 30-34 20:56.1 41:20.6 41:55.9 0:35.2 13:17/M
226 RICO GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 307 25 M 12 25-29 25:59.2 41:20.8 41:56.0 0:35.1 13:17/M
227 WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 306 56 M 12 55-59 26:33.8 41:55.4 42:16.9 0:21.4 13:29/M
228 EMILY JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 194 23 F 6 20-24 21:39.0 42:03.5 42:51.0 0:47.5 13:31/M
229 SUSAN ASH WEATHERFORD TX 175 39 F 17 35-39 21:51.3 42:15.9 42:50.3 0:34.4 13:35/M
230 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 299 39 F 18 35-39 21:51.7 42:16.3 42:48.7 0:32.4 13:35/M
231 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 298 41 M 11 40-44 27:00.9 42:22.5 42:54.0 0:31.5 13:37/M
232 DIANE SPARKS FT. WORTH TX 387 64 F 2 60-64 22:04.2 42:28.8 42:47.6 0:18.8 13:39/M
233 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 362 55 M 13 55-59 27:15.6 42:37.2 42:53.4 0:16.2 13:42/M
234 ASHLEY WALBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 465 27 F 12 25-29 22:14.7 42:39.3 43:16.0 0:36.7 13:43/M
235 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 402 34 F 17 30-34 22:20.7 42:45.2 43:25.9 0:40.6 13:45/M
236 REBECCA STEAD FORT WORTH TX 391 38 F 19 35-39 22:33.0 42:57.6 43:07.6 0:10.0 13:49/M
237 CHRIS COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 278 41 M 12 40-44 27:36.2 42:57.8 43:07.4 0:09.5 13:49/M
238 TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX 281 57 F 6 55-59 22:36.3 43:00.9 43:41.7 0:40.8 13:50/M
239 VICKI KERR FORT WORTH TX 322 32 F 18 30-34 22:43.3 43:07.9 43:07.9 13:52/M
240 NANCY COULSON NRH TX 127 45 F 9 45-49 22:51.9 43:16.5 43:32.2 0:15.6 13:55/M
241 ISABEL GABOR JUSTIN TX 140 33 F 19 30-34 23:03.6 43:28.1 43:55.5 0:27.4 13:59/M
242 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 296 69 F 2 65-69 23:17.7 43:42.3 43:52.6 0:10.3 14:03/M
243 SON ASH WEATHERFORD TX 174 13 M 5 12-14 28:21.4 43:43.0 44:18.1 0:35.1 14:03/M
244 ALEX STUCKY HURST TX 395 37 M 14 35-39 28:22.0 43:43.6 43:58.1 0:14.5 14:03/M
245 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 319 34 F 20 30-34 23:19.1 43:43.6 43:59.5 0:15.8 14:03/M
246 MARIE STUCKY HURST TX 396 34 F 21 30-34 23:19.5 43:44.0 43:58.1 0:14.0 14:04/M
247 MELINDA STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 393 44 F 10 40-44 23:20.9 43:45.4 44:16.2 0:30.8 14:04/M
248 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 317 45 F 10 45-49 23:44.4 44:09.0 44:35.5 0:26.5 14:12/M
249 GARY KAPPES DALLAS TX 173 70 M 3 70-74 29:08.0 44:29.6 44:47.5 0:17.8 14:18/M
250 GWENDOLYN MUSSER ARLINGTON TX 354 7 F 6 1-11 24:27.9 44:52.5 45:53.0 1:00.5 14:26/M
251 DARIA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 249 41 F 11 40-44 24:27.9 44:52.5 46:57.0 2:04.4 14:26/M
252 JAMES FRASER HURST TX 157 33 M 13 30-34 30:46.2 46:07.8 46:35.1 0:27.2 14:50/M
253 BRITTANY FRASER HURST TX 156 28 F 13 25-29 25:44.8 46:09.3 46:35.5 0:26.1 14:50/M
254 LAURI LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 143 49 F 11 45-49 26:26.8 46:51.3 47:21.8 0:30.4 15:04/M
255 CAMERON POWER WEATHERFORD TX 176 10 F 7 1-11 26:28.6 46:53.1 47:29.5 0:36.3 15:05/M
256 PAT LEACH 421 68 F 3 65-69 26:46.8 47:11.3 47:26.5 0:15.2 15:10/M
257 DYLAN CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 201 9 M 10 1-11 32:02.8 47:24.5 48:16.1 0:51.6 15:14/M
258 TERRY ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 371 58 M 14 55-59 32:11.5 47:33.1 47:49.6 0:16.5 15:17/M
259 SUSAN ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 370 52 F 13 50-54 27:09.3 47:33.8 47:49.9 0:16.0 15:17/M
260 SHIELA SHALLCROSS ARLINGTON TX 379 57 F 7 55-59 27:09.8 47:34.4 48:35.9 1:01.5 15:18/M
261 MAGLY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 347 39 F 20 35-39 27:13.7 47:38.2 48:22.6 0:44.4 15:19/M
262 EUGENE CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 202 50 M 11 50-54 32:18.1 47:39.7 48:32.0 0:52.2 15:19/M
263 DIANA ADDICKS AZLE TX 103 39 F 21 35-39 27:17.3 47:41.9 47:47.6 0:05.7 15:20/M
264 JAKE BAEZ FORT WORTH TX 431 13 M 6 12-14 32:30.7 47:52.3 49:56.3 2:04.0 15:23/M
265 DORA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 188 28 F 14 25-29 27:31.8 47:56.4 48:51.6 0:55.2 15:25/M
266 JESSICA BERMUDEZ SPRINGTOWN TX 187 33 F 22 30-34 27:32.3 47:56.8 48:51.7 0:54.9 15:25/M
267 MARY SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 398 70 F 2 70-74 28:02.5 48:27.1 48:50.0 0:22.9 15:35/M
268 JANICE MAGEE FORT WORTH TX 145 64 F 3 60-64 28:02.6 48:27.2 49:00.2 0:33.0 15:35/M
269 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 412 71 M 4 70-74 33:30.3 48:52.0 49:04.3 0:12.3 15:43/M
270 LUCY PRYOR FT WORTH TX 131 9 F 8 1-11 28:31.4 48:56.0 49:08.6 0:12.6 15:44/M
271 MADILYNN MEYER FORT WORTH TX 128 11 F 9 1-11 28:48.0 49:12.5 49:26.2 0:13.6 15:49/M
272 CARLA GROSE HURST TX 158 58 F 8 55-59 29:02.1 49:26.6 49:53.1 0:26.5 15:54/M
273 MATTHEW LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 144 51 M 12 50-54 35:11.5 50:33.1 51:03.5 0:30.3 16:15/M
274 DIANA EMRICK FORT WORTH TX 289 58 F 9 55-59 30:16.8 50:41.4 51:10.4 0:29.0 16:18/M
275 SAWYER HOLYBEE JOSHUA TX 209 6 M 11 1-11 36:00.7 51:22.3 54:35.3 3:12.9 16:31/M
276 SHARON LAIRD-HOLYBEE JOSHUA TX 210 31 F 23 30-34 31:02.4 51:26.9 54:44.5 3:17.5 16:32/M
277 HEATHER SWINSON CLIFTON TX 400 41 F 12 40-44 31:04.7 51:29.3 51:56.8 0:27.5 16:33/M
278 AMANDA BASSETT CLEBURNE TX 261 36 F 22 35-39 31:43.3 52:07.9 52:56.7 0:48.8 16:45/M
279 DANIEL GROSE HURST TX 159 58 F 10 55-59 31:47.9 52:12.5 52:40.6 0:28.1 16:47/M
280 ALFREDO MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 162 81 M 1 80-99 36:51.0 52:12.6 52:40.8 0:28.2 16:47/M
281 SHANNON BARRON CLEBURNE TX 259 33 F 24 30-34 31:54.3 52:18.8 53:08.5 0:49.6 16:49/M
282 TIFFANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 386 32 F 25 30-34 32:53.5 53:18.0 56:03.4 2:45.3 17:08/M
283 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 301 48 M 16 45-49 38:04.0 53:25.6 54:00.2 0:34.6 17:11/M
284 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 300 48 F 12 45-49 33:01.1 53:25.6 54:00.0 0:34.3 17:11/M
285 HAROLD MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 351 66 M 6 65-69 38:37.9 53:59.5 54:26.9 0:27.4 17:21/M
286 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 352 31 F 26 30-34 33:35.1 53:59.6 54:26.5 0:26.9 17:21/M
287 CINDY RODRIGUEZ 438 39 F 23 35-39 33:41.6 54:06.1 55:45.7 1:39.5 17:24/M
288 HANNAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 130 12 F 5 12-14 33:49.8 54:14.3 54:27.3 0:13.0 17:26/M
289 JENNIFER ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 366 13 F 6 12-14 34:05.5 54:30.0 54:59.7 0:29.6 17:31/M
290 JEREMY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 367 10 M 12 1-11 39:08.6 54:30.2 55:00.1 0:29.8 17:31/M
291 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 232 50 M 13 50-54 39:24.2 54:45.8 56:16.8 1:30.9 17:36/M
292 LYNNETTE SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 246 43 F 13 40-44 34:49.6 55:14.1 56:15.6 1:01.5 17:46/M
293 DANIEL SMITH JOSHUA TX 213 10 M 13 1-11 40:09.5 55:31.1 58:49.0 3:17.8 17:51/M
294 NICHOLAS SMITH JOSHUA TX 215 7 M 14 1-11 40:16.5 55:38.1 58:54.4 3:16.3 17:53/M
295 BRYAN SHUTTER JOSHUA TX 211 35 M 15 35-39 40:27.8 55:49.4 59:07.2 3:17.7 17:57/M
296 BRANDI SMITH JOSHUA TX 212 32 F 27 30-34 35:26.9 55:51.4 59:08.4 3:17.0 17:57/M
297 TORI LOBDELL DECATUR TX 224 17 F 7 15-19 35:27.7 55:52.3 56:57.5 1:05.2 17:58/M
298 KYLIE LOBDELL DECATUR TX 223 23 F 7 20-24 35:27.8 55:52.4 56:57.5 1:05.1 17:58/M
299 GERRY LOBDELL RHOME TX 222 65 F 4 65-69 35:28.8 55:53.3 56:58.0 1:04.6 17:58/M
300 NANCY SANDACZ CROWLEY TX 374 62 F 4 60-64 35:45.6 56:10.2 56:29.1 0:18.8 18:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 ALIX PARENT ROANOKE TX 236 9 F 10 1-11 35:53.2 56:17.7 58:45.9 2:28.1 18:06/M
302 STORMI BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 257 22 F 8 20-24 36:46.9 57:11.4 57:31.9 0:20.5 18:23/M
303 DEBORAH BARTRAM GRANBURY TX 260 43 F 14 40-44 36:47.0 57:11.5 57:31.9 0:20.3 18:23/M
304 OMAR PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 191 83 M 2 80-99 42:04.0 57:25.6 57:58.2 0:32.6 18:28/M
305 PAM BEAN WILLOW PARK TX 264 63 F 5 60-64 37:10.0 57:34.5 57:57.8 0:23.3 18:31/M
306 GAYLA NEAL FORT WORTH TX 234 50 F 14 50-54 37:43.6 58:08.1 1:00:35.6 2:27.5 18:42/M
307 TRINA NEWNAM FORT WORTH TX 235 55 F 11 55-59 37:43.6 58:08.1 1:00:36.3 2:28.1 18:42/M
308 DEANA WEST FORT WORTH TX 409 37 F 24 35-39 37:45.0 58:09.5 58:39.3 0:29.7 18:42/M
309 KASEY STANT FORT WORTH TX 388 33 F 28 30-34 37:46.0 58:10.6 58:39.6 0:29.0 18:42/M
310 SEAN MCCUTCHEN FORT WORTH TX 344 28 M 13 25-29 43:56.4 59:18.0 1:02:05.2 2:47.1 19:04/M
311 SHAWN WATTS FORT WORTH TX 231 41 M 13 40-44 45:14.3 1:00:35.9 1:01:42.8 1:06.8 19:29/M
312 LAURA WATTS FORT WORTH TX 230 42 F 15 40-44 40:11.6 1:00:36.1 1:01:42.4 1:06.2 19:29/M
313 WILLIS POWER WEATHERFORD TX 179 53 M 14 50-54 46:18.7 1:01:40.3 1:02:17.5 0:37.1 19:50/M
314 CARSON POWER WEATHERFORD TX 177 12 M 7 12-14 46:19.3 1:01:40.9 1:02:17.4 0:36.4 19:50/M
315 ANESSA PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 129 44 F 16 40-44 41:35.1 1:01:59.6 1:02:39.3 0:39.7 19:56/M
316 HEATHER HOLDING FT. WORTH TX 142 25 F 15 25-29 43:32.5 1:03:57.0 1:06:42.4 2:45.4 20:34/M
317 HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX 376 40 F 17 40-44 45:24.0 1:05:48.6 1:07:28.0 1:39.4 21:09/M
318 DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX 375 40 M 14 40-44 50:31.3 1:05:52.9 1:07:29.4 1:36.4 21:11/M
319 PAITYN HAMONS 475 7 F 11 1-11 45:38.0 1:06:02.5 1:08:35.3 2:32.8 21:14/M
320 XANDER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 239 5 M 15 1-11 50:58.4 1:06:20.0 1:08:50.4 2:30.4 21:20/M
321 NATHAN SMITH JOSHUA TX 214 9 M 16 1-11 51:29.4 1:06:51.0 1:10:06.4 3:15.4 21:30/M
322 STEFANIE PARENT ROANOKE TX 237 31 F 29 30-34 47:21.9 1:07:46.4 1:10:18.3 2:31.9 21:47/M
323 JENNIFER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 238 34 F 30 30-34 47:24.1 1:07:48.6 1:10:18.3 2:29.6 21:48/M
324 MARY MORRIS HASLET TX 123 68 F 5 65-69 47:42.4 1:08:06.9 1:09:52.4 1:45.5 21:54/M
325 AMANDA YEATES HASLET TX 125 68 F 6 65-69 47:43.1 1:08:07.6 1:09:52.0 1:44.3 21:54/M
326 BARBARA ERWIN HURST TX 290 75 F 1 75-79 48:11.0 1:08:35.6 1:10:56.5 2:20.9 22:03/M
327 CISSY ERWIN AUSTIN TX 291 54 F 15 50-54 48:12.1 1:08:36.6 1:10:56.1 2:19.5 22:03/M
328 MIKE ERWIN AUSTIN TX 293 53 M 15 50-54 53:15.6 1:08:37.2 1:10:57.0 2:19.8 22:04/M
329 JOE ERWIN HURST TX 292 78 M 1 75-79 53:16.1 1:08:37.7 1:10:58.6 2:20.9 22:04/M
330 DEANNE KINKADE HASLET TX 122 46 F 13 45-49 49:42.9 1:10:07.4 1:11:58.7 1:51.2 22:33/M
331 GENE NOVAK HASLET TX 124 45 M 17 45-49 54:47.0 1:10:08.6 1:11:59.6 1:50.9 22:33/M
332 MEGHAN MAHANAY AZLE TX 337 31 F 31 30-34 49:48.3 1:10:12.9 1:11:58.5 1:45.5 22:34/M
333 SHARON CRAIG BURLESON TX 240 51 F 16 50-54 50:10.2 1:10:34.7 1:13:28.5 2:53.7 22:41/M
334 BLAKE MCDONIEL JUSTIN TX 243 23 M 5 20-24 55:26.1 1:10:47.7 1:13:39.4 2:51.6 22:46/M
335 SONDRA CRONIAN 430 23 F 9 20-24 53:01.4 1:13:25.9 1:13:25.9 23:36/M
336 BRETT LYLE FORT WORTH TX 172 26 F 16 25-29 53:08.5 1:13:33.0 1:13:33.0 23:39/M
337 PERRY MCDANIEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 345 56 M 15 55-59 1:04:12.9 1:19:34.6 1:21:51.3 2:16.7 25:35/M
338 JIM MCLAUCHLIN WACO TX 447 60 M 2 60-64 1:04:14.1 1:19:35.7 1:21:52.5 2:16.8 25:35/M
339 SUSANNE MILLS FORT WORTH TX 208 64 F 6 60-64 1:11:47.9 1:32:12.4 1:32:12.4 29:39/M
340 DARLENE HARTIG LAKESIDE TX 205 46 F 14 45-49 1:12:29.7 1:32:54.3 1:32:54.3 29:52/M
341 PATRICK JACOB LAKESIDE TX 206 61 M 3 60-64 1:18:01.2 1:33:22.8 1:33:22.8 30:01/M