Buffalo Boogie 5K

Age Group Results

May 10, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLBY LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 446 24 1   15:21.6 15:22.0 0:00.4 4:56/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 439 37 9   20:24.5 20:24.8 0:00.3 6:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE NIELSEN FORT WORTH TX 356 50 4   19:43.3 19:46.0 0:02.7 6:20/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 471 48 12   20:54.8 20:56.0 0:01.2 6:43/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE LEVERETT 472 11 31   23:14.0 23:23.6 0:09.5 7:28/M
2 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 269 11 51 2:00.4 25:14.5 25:16.1 0:01.6 8:07/M
3 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 216 8 62 2:45.1 25:59.2 25:59.2 8:21/M
4 ARION POSAS TEMPLE TX 137 10 82 4:01.3 27:15.4 27:26.3 0:10.9 8:46/M
5 AIDEN SIPES FORT WORTH TX 168 6 84 4:05.3 27:19.4 27:21.9 0:02.5 8:47/M
6 ALANA I. RADA EULESS TX 119 11 150 8:19.7 31:33.8 32:27.9 0:54.1 10:09/M
7 KALEB KING FORT WORTH TX 242 11 159 9:00.5 32:14.6 32:20.7 0:06.1 10:22/M
8 ADRYAN DELEON POINT COMFORT TX 136 11 167 10:23.1 33:37.2 33:49.0 0:11.8 10:49/M
9 COLT STALEY 423 11 200 14:08.0 37:22.1 38:47.5 1:25.4 12:01/M
10 DYLAN CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 201 9 257 24:10.4 47:24.5 48:16.1 0:51.6 15:14/M
11 SAWYER HOLYBEE JOSHUA TX 209 6 275 28:08.3 51:22.3 54:35.3 3:12.9 16:31/M
12 JEREMY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 367 10 290 31:16.1 54:30.2 55:00.1 0:29.8 17:31/M
13 DANIEL SMITH JOSHUA TX 213 10 293 32:17.0 55:31.1 58:49.0 3:17.8 17:51/M
14 NICHOLAS SMITH JOSHUA TX 215 7 294 32:24.0 55:38.1 58:54.4 3:16.3 17:53/M
15 XANDER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 239 5 320 43:05.9 1:06:20.0 1:08:50.4 2:30.4 21:20/M
16 NATHAN SMITH JOSHUA TX 214 9 321 43:36.9 1:06:51.0 1:10:06.4 3:15.4 21:30/M
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 311 9 38   23:46.8 23:47.5 0:00.6 7:39/M
2 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 218 10 43 0:29.9 24:16.8 24:17.1 0:00.2 7:48/M
3 KALEY LEATHERWOOD 417 10 88 3:42.2 27:29.1 27:31.1 0:02.0 8:50/M
4 ALYSSA DELEON POINT COMFORT TX 285 11 119 5:39.7 29:26.6 29:37.2 0:10.6 9:28/M
5 KADENCE POSAS TEMPLE TX 138 7 146 7:34.7 31:21.6 31:32.6 0:10.9 10:05/M
6 GWENDOLYN MUSSER ARLINGTON TX 354 7 250 21:05.6 44:52.5 45:53.0 1:00.5 14:26/M
7 CAMERON POWER WEATHERFORD TX 176 10 255 23:06.2 46:53.1 47:29.5 0:36.3 15:05/M
8 LUCY PRYOR FT WORTH TX 131 9 270 25:09.1 48:56.0 49:08.6 0:12.6 15:44/M
9 MADILYNN MEYER FORT WORTH TX 128 11 271 25:25.6 49:12.5 49:26.2 0:13.6 15:49/M
10 ALIX PARENT ROANOKE TX 236 9 301 32:30.8 56:17.7 58:45.9 2:28.1 18:06/M
11 PAITYN HAMONS 475 7 319 42:15.6 1:06:02.5 1:08:35.3 2:32.8 21:14/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 217 13 23   22:31.5 22:34.4 0:02.8 7:14/M
2 LOGAN BLAIR AZLE TX 165 14 106 6:11.0 28:42.6 28:47.3 0:04.6 9:14/M
3 CHASE COULSON NRH TX 126 12 138 8:16.5 30:48.0 31:01.1 0:13.0 9:54/M
4 THADDEUS MOORE 415 14 171 11:33.7 34:05.3 34:21.6 0:16.3 10:58/M
5 SON ASH WEATHERFORD TX 174 13 243 21:11.4 43:43.0 44:18.1 0:35.1 14:03/M
6 JAKE BAEZ FORT WORTH TX 431 13 264 25:20.7 47:52.3 49:56.3 2:04.0 15:23/M
7 CARSON POWER WEATHERFORD TX 177 12 314 39:09.3 1:01:40.9 1:02:17.4 0:36.4 19:50/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISA DINSMORE FORT WORTH TX 102 12 55   25:20.6 25:28.1 0:07.5 8:09/M
2 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 404 12 69 1:09.3 26:30.0 26:30.9 0:00.8 8:31/M
3 JILLIAN SORAH Springtown TX 468 13 155 6:30.4 31:51.0 31:55.3 0:04.2 10:14/M
4 JUSTINA MESHI FORT WORTH TX 244 12 186 10:01.7 35:22.4 35:28.3 0:05.9 11:22/M
5 HANNAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 130 12 288 28:53.6 54:14.3 54:27.3 0:13.0 17:26/M
6 JENNIFER ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 366 13 289 29:09.4 54:30.0 54:59.7 0:29.6 17:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIAN HERNANDEZ 420 16 2   18:46.2 18:47.5 0:01.2 6:02/M
2 GREG FEHRIBACH 457 15 3 0:36.8 19:23.0 19:23.6 0:00.6 6:14/M
3 BRANDON WOLFE 477 15 8 1:36.0 20:22.3 20:24.2 0:01.9 6:33/M
4 CARSON LEATHERWOOD 418 15 13 2:16.7 21:03.0 21:05.3 0:02.3 6:46/M
5 CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 358 18 15 2:26.1 21:12.4 21:14.4 0:02.0 6:49/M
6 MIGUEL SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 381 16 20 3:14.0 22:00.3 22:04.8 0:04.4 7:04/M
7 TUCKER GROUNDS KELLER TX 449 16 22 3:43.1 22:29.3 22:30.1 0:00.7 7:14/M
8 KRISTOFFER RASMUSSEN AZLE TX 450 15 29 4:10.8 22:57.1 23:03.2 0:06.1 7:23/M
9 SAMUEL LUND WEATHERFORD TX 335 16 49 6:12.2 24:58.5 25:28.5 0:30.0 8:02/M
10 AVERY BAKER AZLE TX 458 15 87 8:36.4 27:22.7 27:51.9 0:29.1 8:48/M
11 JEREMY PIERCY AZLE TX 109 18 96 9:11.0 27:57.3 28:02.5 0:05.1 8:59/M
12 JAMES SORAH Springtown TX 467 15 108 10:03.3 28:49.5 28:54.3 0:04.7 9:16/M
13 JACOB SORAH ARLINGTON TX 466 15 154 13:04.3 31:50.5 31:54.9 0:04.3 10:14/M
14 TYLER BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 134 19 170 15:15.1 34:01.4 34:14.0 0:12.6 10:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADILYN KING KELLER TX 448 16 17   21:20.3 21:20.7 0:00.3 6:52/M
2 KYLIE FONVILLE 470 17 39 2:36.3 23:56.7 23:59.0 0:02.3 7:42/M
3 KIRBY DOSHIER 434 19 65 5:03.4 26:23.8 26:27.0 0:03.2 8:29/M
4 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 267 17 72 5:14.3 26:34.7 28:22.6 1:47.9 8:33/M
5 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 451 16 134 9:20.8 30:41.2 30:47.9 0:06.7 9:52/M
6 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 112 17 135 9:20.9 30:41.3 30:48.0 0:06.6 9:52/M
7 TORI LOBDELL DECATUR TX 224 17 297 34:31.9 55:52.3 56:57.5 1:05.2 17:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTTY WILSON FORT WORTH TX 118 20 61   25:53.0 26:20.8 0:27.8 8:19/M
2 TRAVIS QUIN FLOWER MOUND TX 195 23 68 0:36.8 26:29.8 26:50.3 0:20.5 8:31/M
3 CHIEF CONVERY BURLESON TX 279 24 83 1:22.8 27:15.8 27:34.9 0:19.1 8:46/M
4 DYLAN ZITON JUSTIN TX 245 24 125 3:57.9 29:50.9 29:57.6 0:06.7 9:36/M
5 BLAKE MCDONIEL JUSTIN TX 243 23 334 44:54.7 1:10:47.7 1:13:39.4 2:51.6 22:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAITLIN KOCH FORT WORTH TX 328 23 152   31:35.0 31:54.5 0:19.5 10:09/M
2 DOMINIQUE STAUPE GRAPEVINE TX 390 22 163 1:29.6 33:04.6 33:33.1 0:28.5 10:38/M
3 REBECCA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 117 23 193 4:01.3 35:36.3 36:04.0 0:27.6 11:27/M
4 AMY BLACKWELL DENTON TX 268 23 199 4:44.6 36:19.6 36:30.4 0:10.7 11:41/M
5 WHITNEY MCCUMBER DALLAS TX 343 24 201 5:50.0 37:25.0 37:53.4 0:28.4 12:02/M
6 EMILY JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 194 23 228 10:28.5 42:03.5 42:51.0 0:47.5 13:31/M
7 KYLIE LOBDELL DECATUR TX 223 23 298 24:17.3 55:52.4 56:57.5 1:05.1 17:58/M
8 STORMI BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 257 22 302 25:36.4 57:11.4 57:31.9 0:20.5 18:23/M
9 SONDRA CRONIAN 430 23 335 41:50.9 1:13:25.9 1:13:25.9 23:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS RODGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 453 28 14   21:07.9 21:08.3 0:00.4 6:47/M
2 BRIAN LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 440 28 28 1:39.5 22:47.4 22:48.9 0:01.5 7:20/M
3 BRANDON KRAYER BOYD TX 329 29 37 2:38.8 23:46.8 23:50.6 0:03.8 7:39/M
4 MICHAEL OLVERA BENBROOK TX 154 26 60 4:42.3 25:50.2 25:58.8 0:08.5 8:18/M
5 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 349 26 70 5:22.6 26:30.5 28:19.3 1:48.8 8:31/M
6 PETER MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 476 29 77 5:51.9 26:59.8 27:32.1 0:32.3 8:41/M
7 DUSTIN DICKINSON SAN ANTONIO TX 469 29 79 6:01.0 27:09.0 27:13.3 0:04.3 8:44/M
8 ZAC SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 397 25 92 6:35.3 27:43.2 27:53.8 0:10.5 8:55/M
9 GREG GUSE HURST TX 160 26 144 10:05.0 31:12.9 31:32.1 0:19.1 10:02/M
10 SETH CZIKOWSKY FORT WORTH TX 116 29 153 10:30.2 31:38.1 32:05.2 0:27.1 10:10/M
11 BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX 149 29 165 12:06.1 33:14.1 33:25.6 0:11.5 10:41/M
12 RICO GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 307 25 226 20:12.9 41:20.8 41:56.0 0:35.1 13:17/M
13 SEAN MCCUTCHEN FORT WORTH TX 344 28 310 38:10.1 59:18.0 1:02:05.2 2:47.1 19:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE DELEON FORT WORTH TX 151 25 93   27:46.5 27:53.9 0:07.4 8:56/M
2 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 355 25 113 1:24.5 29:11.0 30:37.3 1:26.2 9:23/M
3 MALLORY DAUENHAUER SPRINGTOWN TX 241 26 127 2:06.9 29:53.4 29:59.9 0:06.5 9:37/M
4 DEANA BASTA TEMPLE TX 133 28 129 2:08.4 29:54.9 30:06.6 0:11.6 9:37/M
5 JENNIFER GUSE HURST TX 161 25 143 3:26.4 31:12.9 31:31.8 0:18.9 10:02/M
6 KELSEY ADAMS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 132 28 160 4:57.1 32:43.6 32:54.9 0:11.2 10:31/M
7 ASHLEE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 326 28 162 5:10.7 32:57.2 33:14.2 0:17.0 10:36/M
8 ANDREA HENDERSON BENBROOK TX 313 29 172 6:20.1 34:06.6 35:44.4 1:37.7 10:58/M
9 ZOEY SANCHEZ FRISCO TX 146 25 182 7:30.5 35:17.0 35:48.5 0:31.4 11:21/M
10 ANDREA CZIKOWSKY FORT WORTH TX 115 29 195 7:51.6 35:38.1 36:04.6 0:26.5 11:27/M
11 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 153 25 204 10:46.0 38:32.5 38:42.0 0:09.5 12:23/M
12 ASHLEY WALBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 465 27 234 14:52.8 42:39.3 43:16.0 0:36.7 13:43/M
13 BRITTANY FRASER HURST TX 156 28 253 18:22.8 46:09.3 46:35.5 0:26.1 14:50/M
14 DORA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 188 28 265 20:09.9 47:56.4 48:51.6 0:55.2 15:25/M
15 HEATHER HOLDING FT. WORTH TX 142 25 316 36:10.5 1:03:57.0 1:06:42.4 2:45.4 20:34/M
16 BRETT LYLE FORT WORTH TX 172 26 336 45:46.5 1:13:33.0 1:13:33.0 23:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLEMAN CAMPBELL BOYD TX 455 30 19   21:52.7 21:53.8 0:01.1 7:02/M
2 MATTHEW BEARD FORT WORTH TX 185 31 25 0:46.5 22:39.2 23:12.9 0:33.6 7:17/M
3 JUSTIN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 327 30 32 1:33.1 23:25.8 23:43.3 0:17.5 7:32/M
4 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 463 30 40 2:14.9 24:07.6 24:15.4 0:07.8 7:45/M
5 PAUL BOVET HOUSTON TX 271 33 45 2:32.5 24:25.2 24:48.4 0:23.2 7:51/M
6 DOMINIC DINSMORE FORT WORTH TX 101 33 58 3:54.9 25:47.6 25:55.3 0:07.6 8:17/M
7 PHILIP BURLESON FORT WORTH TX 228 34 80 5:19.3 27:12.0 27:12.0 8:45/M
8 ROBERT HAMILTON Fort Worth TX 478 31 94 6:02.5 27:55.2 28:05.3 0:10.1 8:59/M
9 JEFFREY CARRIGAN FORT WORTH TX 273 30 101 6:25.2 28:17.9 28:21.8 0:03.8 9:06/M
10 ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX 252 32 109 6:57.9 28:50.6 30:28.6 1:37.9 9:16/M
11 MARCO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 189 31 115 7:20.0 29:12.7 30:09.2 0:56.4 9:23/M
12 JOHN TAYLOR BENBROOK TX 433 33 217 18:13.0 40:05.7 40:20.7 0:14.9 12:53/M
13 JAMES FRASER HURST TX 157 33 252 24:15.1 46:07.8 46:35.1 0:27.2 14:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KILEY COHEN FORT WORTH TX 425 33 27   22:46.6 22:51.9 0:05.3 7:19/M
2 VANESSA HEATH AZLE TX 312 33 85 4:33.5 27:20.1 27:21.4 0:01.3 8:47/M
3 CARA BOVET HOUSTON TX 270 33 99 5:27.2 28:13.9 28:36.6 0:22.6 9:04/M
4 MEG ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 253 31 103 5:43.6 28:30.2 28:37.2 0:06.9 9:10/M
5 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 403 31 132 7:40.3 30:27.0 30:28.3 0:01.3 9:47/M
6 CRYSTAL MCNEELY Keller TX 462 31 161 10:09.0 32:55.7 33:09.4 0:13.7 10:35/M
7 KIMBERLY KIRBY GRAHAM TX 325 32 173 11:24.2 34:10.8 34:21.1 0:10.2 10:59/M
8 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 203 34 174 11:28.5 34:15.1 34:23.6 0:08.4 11:01/M
9 BONNIE COCHRAN FORT WORTH TX 180 34 179 12:05.2 34:51.9 35:09.1 0:17.2 11:12/M
10 ASHLEY LARGENT AZLE TX 460 30 185 12:33.8 35:20.4 35:23.8 0:03.3 11:22/M
11 MISTY TAYLOR AZLE TX 183 34 188 12:37.4 35:24.1 35:41.0 0:16.9 11:23/M
12 ASHLEY GINGRAS KELLER TX 196 32 197 13:14.6 36:01.2 36:22.2 0:21.0 11:35/M
13 HEATHER TORRES FORT WORTH TX 405 34 214 16:54.9 39:41.5 41:23.0 1:41.4 12:46/M
14 KATELYN LEWIS LAKESIDE TX 330 33 219 17:33.2 40:19.9 40:19.9 12:58/M
15 KERRY CAGE AZLE TX 166 34 223 18:14.1 41:00.8 41:12.6 0:11.8 13:11/M
16 HEATHER STORIE FORT WORTH TX 394 30 225 18:33.9 41:20.6 41:55.9 0:35.2 13:17/M
17 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 402 34 235 19:58.6 42:45.2 43:25.9 0:40.6 13:45/M
18 VICKI KERR FORT WORTH TX 322 32 239 20:21.2 43:07.9 43:07.9 13:52/M
19 ISABEL GABOR JUSTIN TX 140 33 241 20:41.5 43:28.1 43:55.5 0:27.4 13:59/M
20 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 319 34 245 20:57.0 43:43.6 43:59.5 0:15.8 14:03/M
21 MARIE STUCKY HURST TX 396 34 246 20:57.4 43:44.0 43:58.1 0:14.0 14:04/M
22 JESSICA BERMUDEZ SPRINGTOWN TX 187 33 266 25:10.1 47:56.8 48:51.7 0:54.9 15:25/M
23 SHARON LAIRD-HOLYBEE JOSHUA TX 210 31 276 28:40.2 51:26.9 54:44.5 3:17.5 16:32/M
24 SHANNON BARRON CLEBURNE TX 259 33 281 29:32.1 52:18.8 53:08.5 0:49.6 16:49/M
25 TIFFANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 386 32 282 30:31.3 53:18.0 56:03.4 2:45.3 17:08/M
26 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 352 31 286 31:12.9 53:59.6 54:26.5 0:26.9 17:21/M
27 BRANDI SMITH JOSHUA TX 212 32 296 33:04.7 55:51.4 59:08.4 3:17.0 17:57/M
28 KASEY STANT FORT WORTH TX 388 33 309 35:23.9 58:10.6 58:39.6 0:29.0 18:42/M
29 STEFANIE PARENT ROANOKE TX 237 31 322 44:59.7 1:07:46.4 1:10:18.3 2:31.9 21:47/M
30 JENNIFER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 238 34 323 45:02.0 1:07:48.6 1:10:18.3 2:29.6 21:48/M
31 MEGHAN MAHANAY AZLE TX 337 31 332 47:26.2 1:10:12.9 1:11:58.5 1:45.5 22:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOMER BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX 184 36 21   22:24.5 22:57.6 0:33.1 7:12/M
2 GARY SIPES FORT WORTH TX 169 38 33 1:05.4 23:29.9 23:32.6 0:02.6 7:33/M
3 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 277 37 34 1:07.7 23:32.2 23:34.8 0:02.5 7:34/M
4 CHRIS KNOX FT WORTH TX 414 37 54 2:56.1 25:20.6 25:44.7 0:24.0 8:09/M
5 SCOTT ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 254 35 104 6:08.0 28:32.5 28:39.8 0:07.3 9:10/M
6 CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ SPRINGTOWN TX 186 35 131 7:54.5 30:19.0 31:15.3 0:56.2 9:45/M
7 WARREN WALSTON FORT WORTH TX 163 38 145 8:57.0 31:21.6 31:47.2 0:25.6 10:05/M
8 JEFF TAYLOR AZLE TX 182 35 147 9:04.7 31:29.2 32:09.2 0:39.9 10:07/M
9 TRENT KENDRICK WEATHERFORD TX 321 37 151 9:10.3 31:34.8 31:54.1 0:19.3 10:09/M
10 CHAD MAUPPIN FORTWORTH TX 197 37 156 9:27.0 31:51.5 32:12.9 0:21.4 10:14/M
11 TOMMY DARNELL LAKESIDE TX 283 36 169 11:35.2 33:59.7 34:49.9 0:50.2 10:56/M
12 RYAN PACK FORT WORTH TX 461 36 176 12:07.4 34:31.9 35:07.4 0:35.4 11:06/M
13 JP ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 250 37 221 18:00.2 40:24.8 42:28.4 2:03.6 12:59/M
14 ALEX STUCKY HURST TX 395 37 244 21:19.1 43:43.6 43:58.1 0:14.5 14:03/M
15 BRYAN SHUTTER JOSHUA TX 211 35 295 33:24.9 55:49.4 59:07.2 3:17.7 17:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAT SUMRELD FORT WORTH TX 441 35 24   22:37.3 22:42.0 0:04.6 7:16/M
2 SANDRA GLAZE FORT WORTH TX 304 39 52 2:40.7 25:18.1 25:39.6 0:21.4 8:08/M
3 AMY MAY GORDON TX 445 36 57 2:56.7 25:34.1 25:41.5 0:07.3 8:13/M
4 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 339 37 105 6:01.1 28:38.5 28:46.7 0:08.2 9:12/M
5 IDAIA MONTEJANO RHOME TX 226 35 141 8:21.8 30:59.2 31:07.8 0:08.5 9:58/M
6 JAIME SIPES FORT WORTH TX 170 36 177 11:56.2 34:33.6 34:56.2 0:22.6 11:07/M
7 BARBARA CUPPER LAKESIDE TX 282 35 189 12:48.5 35:25.8 35:25.8 11:23/M
8 AMANDA NOVOA FORT WORTH TX 204 36 196 13:06.4 35:43.8 36:34.5 0:50.7 11:29/M
9 JENNIFER MEYERSON WEATHERFORD TX 108 36 198 13:26.6 36:03.9 36:09.3 0:05.4 11:35/M
10 ALEX CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 200 39 203 15:29.4 38:06.7 38:58.1 0:51.3 12:15/M
11 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 350 38 209 16:25.1 39:02.5 39:27.7 0:25.2 12:33/M
12 AMELIA KINGSLEY AZLE TX 107 37 210 16:31.1 39:08.5 39:14.8 0:06.2 12:35/M
13 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 384 39 212 16:44.5 39:21.9 39:48.2 0:26.2 12:39/M
14 CARRIE ELLIS 413 37 216 17:14.4 39:51.7 40:15.2 0:23.5 12:49/M
15 NATALIE TAYLOR 432 36 218 17:34.0 40:11.4 40:26.6 0:15.2 12:55/M
16 RUTH MAUPPIN FORTWORTH TX 198 36 222 18:00.2 40:37.5 40:59.6 0:22.0 13:04/M
17 SUSAN ASH WEATHERFORD TX 175 39 229 19:38.5 42:15.9 42:50.3 0:34.4 13:35/M
18 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 299 39 230 19:38.9 42:16.3 42:48.7 0:32.4 13:35/M
19 REBECCA STEAD FORT WORTH TX 391 38 236 20:20.2 42:57.6 43:07.6 0:10.0 13:49/M
20 MAGLY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 347 39 261 25:00.8 47:38.2 48:22.6 0:44.4 15:19/M
21 DIANA ADDICKS AZLE TX 103 39 263 25:04.5 47:41.9 47:47.6 0:05.7 15:20/M
22 AMANDA BASSETT CLEBURNE TX 261 36 278 29:30.5 52:07.9 52:56.7 0:48.8 16:45/M
23 CINDY RODRIGUEZ 438 39 287 31:28.7 54:06.1 55:45.7 1:39.5 17:24/M
24 DEANA WEST FORT WORTH TX 409 37 308 35:32.1 58:09.5 58:39.3 0:29.7 18:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 303 42 6   20:13.2 20:15.0 0:01.7 6:30/M
2 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 148 41 26 2:28.0 22:41.3 22:53.0 0:11.7 7:18/M
3 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 340 40 41 3:54.5 24:07.8 24:15.3 0:07.4 7:45/M
4 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 220 41 42 4:02.1 24:15.4 24:18.4 0:02.9 7:48/M
5 JOHN MANN AZLE TX 167 41 95 7:42.4 27:55.7 28:12.8 0:17.1 8:59/M
6 JIMMY CONWELL AZLE TX 114 40 100 8:02.4 28:15.7 28:41.2 0:25.5 9:05/M
7 STEVEN ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 369 42 102 8:07.2 28:20.5 28:38.5 0:18.0 9:07/M
8 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 318 41 118 9:04.6 29:17.9 29:44.9 0:26.9 9:25/M
9 ERNESTO RADA EULESS TX 120 43 149 11:20.5 31:33.7 32:27.5 0:53.7 10:09/M
10 MARK MILLER FORT WORTH TX 348 44 207 18:36.8 38:50.1 39:25.0 0:34.9 12:29/M
11 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 298 41 231 22:09.2 42:22.5 42:54.0 0:31.5 13:37/M
12 CHRIS COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 278 41 237 22:44.5 42:57.8 43:07.4 0:09.5 13:49/M
13 SHAWN WATTS FORT WORTH TX 231 41 311 40:22.6 1:00:35.9 1:01:42.8 1:06.8 19:29/M
14 DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX 375 40 318 45:39.7 1:05:52.9 1:07:29.4 1:36.4 21:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 219 41 64   26:09.9 26:12.9 0:02.9 8:25/M
2 MISTY LEATHERWOOD 419 40 89 1:19.1 27:29.1 27:31.8 0:02.7 8:50/M
3 SADI LEVERETT 473 43 112 3:00.1 29:10.1 29:19.5 0:09.4 9:23/M
4 SHARON BECKWORTH SPRINGTOWN TX 265 40 124 3:39.2 29:49.2 30:15.1 0:25.9 9:35/M
5 MARY CONVERY BURLESON TX 280 44 190 9:21.7 35:31.7 35:50.3 0:18.5 11:25/M
6 KELLEY PRIEST FORT WORTH TX 363 41 194 9:26.7 35:36.7 35:50.5 0:13.8 11:27/M
7 CAROLYN BROWN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 192 43 202 11:26.1 37:36.1 38:15.1 0:38.9 12:05/M
8 ANDREA STANTON ALEDO TX 389 44 215 13:36.5 39:46.5 40:26.9 0:40.4 12:47/M
9 SANDRA ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 368 41 220 14:12.5 40:22.5 40:43.5 0:21.0 12:59/M
10 MELINDA STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 393 44 247 17:35.4 43:45.4 44:16.2 0:30.8 14:04/M
11 DARIA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 249 41 251 18:42.5 44:52.5 46:57.0 2:04.4 14:26/M
12 HEATHER SWINSON CLIFTON TX 400 41 277 25:19.3 51:29.3 51:56.8 0:27.5 16:33/M
13 LYNNETTE SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 246 43 292 29:04.1 55:14.1 56:15.6 1:01.5 17:46/M
14 DEBORAH BARTRAM GRANBURY TX 260 43 303 31:01.5 57:11.5 57:31.9 0:20.3 18:23/M
15 LAURA WATTS FORT WORTH TX 230 42 312 34:26.1 1:00:36.1 1:01:42.4 1:06.2 19:29/M
16 ANESSA PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 129 44 315 35:49.6 1:01:59.6 1:02:39.3 0:39.7 19:56/M
17 HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX 376 40 317 39:38.6 1:05:48.6 1:07:28.0 1:39.4 21:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 443 46 7   20:17.9 20:19.0 0:01.0 6:31/M
2 VICTOR MANTEROLE 456 48 10 0:08.7 20:26.6 20:27.7 0:01.0 6:34/M
3 GARY BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 263 49 11 0:09.2 20:27.2 20:28.9 0:01.7 6:35/M
4 RANDALL EASTER AZLE TX 287 45 36 3:20.5 23:38.5 23:49.0 0:10.5 7:36/M
5 MIKE CALVERT WEATHERFORD TX 464 48 44 4:00.5 24:18.4 24:21.5 0:03.1 7:49/M
6 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 225 45 46 4:12.4 24:30.4 24:41.5 0:11.1 7:53/M
7 STEVE SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 399 45 48 4:26.3 24:44.3 24:48.3 0:04.0 7:57/M
8 DAVID ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX 251 45 56 5:03.2 25:21.2 25:33.9 0:12.7 8:09/M
9 WILLIAM FOUST FORT WORTH TX 297 47 59 5:30.5 25:48.5 26:03.1 0:14.6 8:18/M
10 DAVID GEARY 474 49 107 8:29.8 28:47.7 30:36.8 1:49.0 9:15/M
11 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 105 46 114 8:54.2 29:12.1 29:16.7 0:04.5 9:23/M
12 SEAN SWINSON CLIFTON TX 401 48 116 8:58.7 29:16.7 29:16.7 9:25/M
13 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 320 46 142 10:52.1 31:10.1 31:15.8 0:05.6 10:01/M
14 DREW LYDICK FORT WORTH TX 171 49 164 12:48.3 33:06.3 33:24.7 0:18.3 10:39/M
15 MICHAEL POOLER FORT WORTH TX 361 47 208 18:36.6 38:54.5 39:27.7 0:33.1 12:30/M
16 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 301 48 283 33:07.6 53:25.6 54:00.2 0:34.6 17:11/M
17 GENE NOVAK HASLET TX 124 45 331 49:50.7 1:10:08.6 1:11:59.6 1:50.9 22:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA FRAZIER AZLE TX 113 49 66   26:28.5 26:32.3 0:03.8 8:31/M
2 SHEILA GIBSON AZLE TX 106 46 75 0:08.5 26:37.0 26:41.3 0:04.2 8:34/M
3 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 150 45 120 3:02.4 29:30.9 29:41.4 0:10.4 9:29/M
4 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 193 47 123 3:19.5 29:48.0 30:08.5 0:20.4 9:35/M
5 COLWYN POWER WEATHERFORD TX 178 49 126 3:24.5 29:53.0 29:58.7 0:05.6 9:37/M
6 MICHELLE ADLER KELLER TX 248 47 157 5:38.6 32:07.1 32:17.8 0:10.7 10:20/M
7 WENDY S BARBER FORT WORTH TX 258 48 178 8:19.6 34:48.1 35:09.6 0:21.5 11:11/M
8 KIMBERLY LUND WEATHERFORD TX 334 46 183 8:48.9 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:21/M
9 NANCY COULSON NRH TX 127 45 240 16:47.9 43:16.5 43:32.2 0:15.6 13:55/M
10 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 317 45 248 17:40.4 44:09.0 44:35.5 0:26.5 14:12/M
11 LAURI LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 143 49 254 20:22.8 46:51.3 47:21.8 0:30.4 15:04/M
12 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 300 48 284 26:57.1 53:25.6 54:00.0 0:34.3 17:11/M
13 DEANNE KINKADE HASLET TX 122 46 330 43:38.9 1:10:07.4 1:11:58.7 1:51.2 22:33/M
14 DARLENE HARTIG LAKESIDE TX 205 46 340 1:06:25.7 1:32:54.3 1:32:54.3 29:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 454 54 16   21:13.8 21:16.2 0:02.4 6:49/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 315 54 35 2:23.1 23:36.9 23:38.6 0:01.6 7:35/M
3 DOUG GROPE FT. WORTH TX 428 53 67 5:15.2 26:29.1 26:43.3 0:14.2 8:31/M
4 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 411 51 78 5:53.9 27:07.7 27:14.8 0:07.0 8:43/M
5 TIM SOUTHWELL 437 51 98 6:49.0 28:02.8 28:07.1 0:04.3 9:01/M
6 JOHN D POTTS AZLE TX 111 52 128 8:40.0 29:53.8 29:59.6 0:05.7 9:37/M
7 JOHN CLEMENTS AZLE TX 104 51 133 9:21.9 30:35.8 30:42.1 0:06.3 9:50/M
8 KENNETH STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 392 53 166 12:00.9 33:14.7 33:46.0 0:31.2 10:41/M
9 TONY EDWARDZ AZLE TX 288 50 168 12:32.4 33:46.3 34:10.7 0:24.4 10:51/M
10 JOSEPH LUCIDO 427 53 205 17:26.9 38:40.7 38:53.8 0:13.0 12:26/M
11 EUGENE CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 202 50 262 26:25.9 47:39.7 48:32.0 0:52.2 15:19/M
12 MATTHEW LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 144 51 273 29:19.3 50:33.1 51:03.5 0:30.3 16:15/M
13 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 232 50 291 33:32.0 54:45.8 56:16.8 1:30.9 17:36/M
14 WILLIS POWER WEATHERFORD TX 179 53 313 40:26.5 1:01:40.3 1:02:17.5 0:37.1 19:50/M
15 MIKE ERWIN AUSTIN TX 293 53 328 47:23.3 1:08:37.2 1:10:57.0 2:19.8 22:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 346 50 73   26:35.7 26:39.6 0:03.8 8:33/M
2 DONNA BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 262 50 91 1:02.2 27:38.0 27:47.9 0:09.8 8:53/M
3 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 314 54 110 2:24.4 29:00.2 29:09.4 0:09.2 9:19/M
4 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 429 51 111 2:30.9 29:06.7 29:21.7 0:15.0 9:21/M
5 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 147 52 121 3:00.5 29:36.3 29:47.1 0:10.8 9:31/M
6 CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX 353 54 137 4:11.6 30:47.4 30:53.9 0:06.5 9:54/M
7 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 275 52 139 4:21.5 30:57.3 31:04.7 0:07.4 9:57/M
8 CHRISTIE REYENGA ROANOKE TX 364 54 180 8:24.3 35:00.1 35:05.2 0:05.0 11:15/M
9 NORMA PONTHIER AZLE TX 110 54 184 8:44.0 35:19.8 35:31.4 0:11.5 11:21/M
10 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 308 54 187 8:47.4 35:23.2 35:39.1 0:15.9 11:23/M
11 PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 221 54 206 12:11.0 38:46.8 38:57.6 0:10.8 12:28/M
12 SARA LUCIDO 426 50 213 12:52.2 39:28.0 39:40.8 0:12.8 12:41/M
13 SUSAN ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 370 52 259 20:58.0 47:33.8 47:49.9 0:16.0 15:17/M
14 GAYLA NEAL FORT WORTH TX 234 50 306 31:32.3 58:08.1 1:00:35.6 2:27.5 18:42/M
15 CISSY ERWIN AUSTIN TX 291 54 327 42:00.8 1:08:36.6 1:10:56.1 2:19.5 22:03/M
16 SHARON CRAIG BURLESON TX 240 51 333 43:58.9 1:10:34.7 1:13:28.5 2:53.7 22:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CECILIO ESCAMILLA DALLAS TX 442 56 5   19:43.4 19:45.3 0:01.9 6:20/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 309 57 18 1:56.1 21:39.5 21:41.2 0:01.6 6:58/M
3 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 341 56 30 3:27.6 23:11.1 23:14.4 0:03.3 7:27/M
4 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 452 59 50 5:27.4 25:10.8 25:15.0 0:04.1 8:06/M
5 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 316 58 63 6:22.6 26:06.0 26:10.8 0:04.8 8:24/M
6 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 333 56 74 6:52.4 26:35.8 26:37.4 0:01.5 8:33/M
7 JAIME SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 380 57 90 7:50.3 27:33.7 27:38.6 0:04.8 8:52/M
8 BRAD EKSTROM FORT WORTH TX 199 58 117 9:33.8 29:17.2 29:27.1 0:09.8 9:25/M
9 EDDIE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 359 57 158 12:27.3 32:10.8 32:25.2 0:14.4 10:21/M
10 ANDY AVIRETT FORT WORTH TX 255 56 175 14:43.8 34:27.3 34:41.3 0:14.0 11:05/M
11 CRAIG REYENGA ROANOKE TX 365 58 181 15:24.0 35:07.5 35:12.8 0:05.3 11:17/M
12 WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 306 56 227 22:12.0 41:55.4 42:16.9 0:21.4 13:29/M
13 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 362 55 233 22:53.8 42:37.2 42:53.4 0:16.2 13:42/M
14 TERRY ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 371 58 258 27:49.6 47:33.1 47:49.6 0:16.5 15:17/M
15 PERRY MCDANIEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 345 56 337 59:51.1 1:19:34.6 1:21:51.3 2:16.7 25:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 378 57 81   27:13.8 27:19.7 0:05.9 8:45/M
2 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 305 55 130 2:50.4 30:04.2 30:06.6 0:02.4 9:40/M
3 LISA MARQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 338 56 140 3:43.6 30:57.4 31:05.2 0:07.8 9:57/M
4 GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 190 55 148 4:16.8 31:30.6 31:36.9 0:06.3 10:08/M
5 JESSIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 410 59 224 14:06.7 41:20.5 41:36.0 0:15.4 13:17/M
6 TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX 281 57 238 15:47.1 43:00.9 43:41.7 0:40.8 13:50/M
7 SHIELA SHALLCROSS ARLINGTON TX 379 57 260 20:20.6 47:34.4 48:35.9 1:01.5 15:18/M
8 CARLA GROSE HURST TX 158 58 272 22:12.8 49:26.6 49:53.1 0:26.5 15:54/M
9 DIANA EMRICK FORT WORTH TX 289 58 274 23:27.6 50:41.4 51:10.4 0:29.0 16:18/M
10 DANIEL GROSE HURST TX 159 58 279 24:58.7 52:12.5 52:40.6 0:28.1 16:47/M
11 TRINA NEWNAM FORT WORTH TX 235 55 307 30:54.3 58:08.1 1:00:36.3 2:28.1 18:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 459 63 97   27:57.8 28:26.4 0:28.6 8:59/M
2 JIM MCLAUCHLIN WACO TX 447 60 338 51:37.9 1:19:35.7 1:21:52.5 2:16.8 25:35/M
3 PATRICK JACOB LAKESIDE TX 206 61 341 1:05:25.0 1:33:22.8 1:33:22.8 30:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM TT. WORTH TX 424 62 122   29:44.6 29:56.9 0:12.3 9:34/M
2 DIANE SPARKS FT. WORTH TX 387 64 232 12:44.1 42:28.8 42:47.6 0:18.8 13:39/M
3 JANICE MAGEE FORT WORTH TX 145 64 268 18:42.5 48:27.2 49:00.2 0:33.0 15:35/M
4 NANCY SANDACZ CROWLEY TX 374 62 300 26:25.5 56:10.2 56:29.1 0:18.8 18:04/M
5 PAM BEAN WILLOW PARK TX 264 63 305 27:49.9 57:34.5 57:57.8 0:23.3 18:31/M
6 SUSANNE MILLS FORT WORTH TX 208 64 339 1:02:27.8 1:32:12.4 1:32:12.4 29:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK Z SMITH FORT WORTH TX 385 65 47   24:38.2 24:38.2 7:55/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 372 66 53 0:40.9 25:19.2 25:22.4 0:03.1 8:08/M
3 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 436 66 76 2:12.9 26:51.2 26:54.6 0:03.3 8:38/M
4 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 357 66 86 2:42.9 27:21.1 27:29.8 0:08.6 8:48/M
5 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 295 69 191 10:55.5 35:33.8 35:43.1 0:09.2 11:26/M
6 HAROLD MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 351 66 285 29:21.3 53:59.5 54:26.9 0:27.4 17:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX 332 68 211   39:17.6 39:39.3 0:21.7 12:38/M
2 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 296 69 242 4:24.7 43:42.3 43:52.6 0:10.3 14:03/M
3 PAT LEACH 421 68 256 7:53.7 47:11.3 47:26.5 0:15.2 15:10/M
4 GERRY LOBDELL RHOME TX 222 65 299 16:35.7 55:53.3 56:58.0 1:04.6 17:58/M
5 MARY MORRIS HASLET TX 123 68 324 28:49.3 1:08:06.9 1:09:52.4 1:45.5 21:54/M
6 AMANDA YEATES HASLET TX 125 68 325 28:50.0 1:08:07.6 1:09:52.0 1:44.3 21:54/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB MODEROW IRVING TX 444 71 71   26:33.1 26:35.0 0:01.9 8:32/M
2 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 302 71 136 4:08.9 30:42.0 30:44.9 0:02.8 9:52/M
3 GARY KAPPES DALLAS TX 173 70 249 17:56.5 44:29.6 44:47.5 0:17.8 14:18/M
4 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 412 71 269 22:18.8 48:52.0 49:04.3 0:12.3 15:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 342 73 192   35:34.8 35:43.0 0:08.1 11:26/M
2 MARY SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 398 70 267 12:52.2 48:27.1 48:50.0 0:22.9 15:35/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE ERWIN HURST TX 292 78 329   1:08:37.7 1:10:58.6 2:20.9 22:04/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA ERWIN HURST TX 290 75 326   1:08:35.6 1:10:56.5 2:20.9 22:03/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFREDO MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 162 81 280   52:12.6 52:40.8 0:28.2 16:47/M
2 OMAR PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 191 83 304 5:13.0 57:25.6 57:58.2 0:32.6 18:28/M