Buffalo Boogie 5K and 5K/1 Mile Fun Run/Walk 5K Timed

Age Group Results

May 08, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX

469

33

15

20:17.2

20:20.5

 

6:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN COLLARD AZLE TX

521

15

1

17:24.6

17:26.0

 

5:36/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

423

43

61

24:46.4

24:51.0

 

7:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT ROSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

607

50

3

18:08.9

18:11.8

 

5:50/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLA WALPH

610

386

46:00.0

46:00.0

 

14:47/M

2

AMY HERMAN

611

387

46:00.4

46:00.4

0:00.4

14:47/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 379

379

94

26:33.8

26:41.9

 

8:32/M

2

Unknown Partic. 415

415

162

29:10.3

29:10.3

2:28.4

9:23/M

3

Unknown Partic. 549

549

174

29:34.2

29:47.8

3:05.9

9:30/M

4

Unknown Partic. 567

567

192

30:23.6

30:23.6

3:41.7

9:46/M

5

Unknown Partic. 484

408

227

31:41.4

32:15.8

5:33.9

10:11/M

6

Unknown Partic. 553

553

336

39:25.9

40:12.8

13:30.9

12:40/M

7

Unknown Partic. 414

414

381

44:05.6

45:37.3

18:55.4

14:10/M

8

Unknown Partic. 517

517

402

47:13.2

47:52.4

21:10.5

15:11/M

9

Unknown Partic. 609

609

415

45:53.6

50:59.6

24:17.7

14:45/M

10

Unknown Partic. 608

608

416

45:56.1

51:01.6

24:19.7

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

452

11

86

26:16.9

26:16.9

 

8:27/M

2

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

492

9

107

27:25.2

27:25.2

1:08.3

8:49/M

3

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

488

6

133

28:15.6

28:15.6

1:58.7

9:05/M

4

SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

240

10

178

29:52.8

29:52.8

3:35.9

9:36/M

5

ANNA TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX

373

9

240

33:04.9

33:04.9

6:47.9

10:38/M

6

RICHARDS KAITLIN MANSFIELD TX

600

11

390

45:27.5

46:07.0

19:50.1

14:37/M

7

SIERRA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

100

9

394

46:47.2

46:57.3

20:40.4

15:03/M

8

AMANDA JESKE SPRINGTOWN TX

441

11

417

50:12.1

52:10.3

25:53.4

16:08/M

9

SIDNEY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

175

9

427

55:34.8

55:34.8

29:17.9

17:52/M

10

MADISON METZLER ARLINGTON TX

255

8

428

55:35.8

55:35.8

29:18.9

17:52/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NOAH GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

455

11

116

27:33.3

27:33.3

 

8:52/M

2

BEN SHIPMAN

547

9

156

29:05.1

29:05.1

1:31.8

9:21/M

3

PAUL ALANIZ FT. WORTH TX

8

8

248

33:12.8

33:12.8

5:39.4

10:41/M

4

GEORGE DAVEY Arlington TX

96

8

262

33:42.1

33:53.7

6:20.4

10:50/M

5

EDWARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

436

4

277

34:23.1

35:19.0

7:45.6

11:03/M

6

BENITO PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

435

10

282

34:32.1

35:26.4

7:53.0

11:06/M

7

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

489

4

293

36:05.7

36:05.7

8:32.3

11:36/M

8

ANDREW HARTNETT FT. WORTH TX

165

9

307

37:32.0

37:32.0

9:58.6

12:04/M

9

MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX

70

9

333

38:55.1

39:53.7

12:20.3

12:31/M

10

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

486

9

337

40:30.5

40:30.5

12:57.1

13:01/M

11

PHILLIP CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

471

4

367

43:39.6

43:52.7

16:19.3

14:02/M

12

FERNANDO ROSALES FORT WORTH TX

326

11

385

45:04.2

45:56.8

18:23.4

14:29/M

13

RICHARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

437

4

401

46:52.8

47:47.8

20:14.4

15:04/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

468

14

35

22:49.5

22:53.5

 

7:20/M

2

BAYLEE BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

573

13

73

25:16.6

25:18.7

2:25.2

8:07/M

3

MADISON BROOKS Fort Worth TX

63

13

201

30:33.6

31:03.6

8:10.1

9:49/M

4

SARA ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

281

12

449

1:04:06.0

1:07:30.9

44:37.4

20:37/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN TAYLOR Ferris TX

374

14

17

20:39.1

20:39.1

 

6:38/M

2

EDDIE JARAMILLO RIVER OAKS TX

443

14

18

20:58.4

20:58.4

0:19.2

6:45/M

3

KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX

81

14

24

21:52.6

21:52.6

1:13.4

7:02/M

4

SHELDON HAIR KELLER TX

154

14

25

21:54.2

21:54.2

1:15.0

7:03/M

5

BILLY STEVENS Fort Worth TX

361

14

151

28:08.7

28:54.3

8:15.2

9:03/M

6

ANTHONY INGRAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

518

12

153

29:00.3

29:00.3

8:21.1

9:19/M

7

DK CANARD FORT WORTH TX

71

14

217

31:39.4

31:39.4

11:00.2

10:11/M

8

MARCUS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

434

12

283

34:32.8

35:27.2

14:48.1

11:06/M

9

LOGAN GOETZ HICO TX

140

13

284

35:34.0

35:46.3

15:07.1

11:26/M

10

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

221

12

314

38:34.5

38:34.5

17:55.4

12:24/M

11

ELIJAH GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

451

14

374

44:57.3

44:57.3

24:18.1

14:27/M

12

RUBEN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

456

12

376

45:05.4

45:05.4

24:26.2

14:30/M

13

RYLEY HUIE EULESS TX

457

13

393

45:33.6

46:52.2

26:13.0

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZZY OSTERMAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

283

17

39

23:12.5

23:12.5

 

7:28/M

2

HALEY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

417

16

71

25:11.2

25:16.9

2:04.4

8:06/M

3

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

91

15

102

26:56.1

27:07.5

3:55.0

8:40/M

4

LEE SMILEY SAGINAW TX

353

19

180

29:56.4

29:56.4

6:43.9

9:37/M

5

BEATRICE ROSALES FORT WORTH TX

327

16

327

38:33.5

39:26.1

16:13.6

12:24/M

6

KATIE MCELFRESH RIVER OAKS TX

250

19

343

41:05.7

41:05.7

17:53.2

13:13/M

7

DANIELLE OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

284

17

429

55:35.8

55:35.8

32:23.3

17:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

466

16

2

17:38.4

17:39.5

 

5:40/M

2

RILEY ORAND AZLE TX

183

16

4

18:43.3

18:43.3

1:03.8

6:01/M

3

ROWDY WILSON AZLE TX

182

16

5

18:52.2

18:52.2

1:12.6

6:04/M

4

WILL COOMER ARLINGTON TX

544

16

6

19:10.2

19:13.0

1:33.5

6:10/M

5

ANDREW HENANELGAIN

548

16

9

19:42.5

19:43.4

2:03.8

6:20/M

6

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

533

17

13

19:59.5

20:06.1

2:26.6

6:26/M

7

JAMES HEISE FORT WORTH TX

536

16

19

20:56.6

21:00.4

3:20.9

6:44/M

8

TYLER HAIR KELLER TX

153

15

22

21:39.1

21:39.1

3:59.6

6:58/M

9

JOSHUA HANOPHY HURST TEXAS

160

18

33

22:48.0

22:48.0

5:08.5

7:20/M

10

ROBERT DAO FT. WORTH TX

95

17

45

23:31.6

23:31.6

5:52.1

7:34/M

11

FERNANDO JARAMILLO Fort Worth TX

467

15

55

24:27.6

24:29.3

6:49.7

7:52/M

12

BRYAN WHITE CHICO TX

405

15

60

24:44.9

24:44.9

7:05.4

7:57/M

13

HUTCH CHENYE CHICO TX

77

15

70

25:15.6

25:15.6

7:36.1

8:07/M

14

WILLIAM PLUSNICK WEATHERFORD TX

571

15

88

26:20.4

26:20.4

8:40.9

8:28/M

15

ANDREW MCELFRESH FORT WORTH TX

252

17

92

26:32.9

26:32.9

8:53.4

8:32/M

16

PATRICK TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

370

17

117

27:16.7

27:33.5

9:53.9

8:46/M

17

DONNY MURRAY Fort Worth TX

274

15

120

27:37.7

27:37.7

9:58.1

8:53/M

18

PARKER MAYS Azle TX

237

16

125

27:25.4

27:53.5

10:14.0

8:49/M

19

DAKOTA GOETZ HICO TX

139

15

239

32:30.3

33:02.8

15:23.3

10:27/M

20

JOEY ALANIZ FT. WORTH TX

9

17

245

33:12.3

33:12.3

15:32.8

10:41/M

21

IVAN HERNANDEZ Fort Worth TX

173

15

279

35:19.4

35:19.4

17:39.8

11:21/M

22

KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

208

16

328

39:41.1

39:41.1

22:01.5

12:46/M

23

JUAN HERNANDEZ Fort Worth TX

174

15

329

39:03.1

39:41.8

22:02.3

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

262

24

37

22:57.7

22:57.7

 

7:23/M

2

MARTHA SPEAR Weatherford TX

358

24

57

24:25.4

24:37.8

1:40.0

7:51/M

3

SUSAN HIGHFILL DENTON TX

537

24

78

25:43.9

25:43.9

2:46.1

8:16/M

4

ASHLEY HATHAWAY FT. WORTH TX

168

21

115

27:21.0

27:31.9

4:34.1

8:48/M

5

LYDIA RUSSELL Keller TX

333

22

165

29:12.9

29:12.9

6:15.2

9:23/M

6

HEATHER LUCAS FORT WORTH TX

424

24

200

30:23.1

31:03.5

8:05.8

9:46/M

7

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

454

20

214

31:24.6

31:33.8

8:36.0

10:06/M

8

SARAH PIPAK FORT WORTH TX

590

22

250

33:20.1

33:20.1

10:22.4

10:43/M

9

SHANNON PARDUE Arlington TX

287

24

263

33:41.8

33:53.7

10:56.0

10:50/M

10

KAYLA ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

25

22

276

34:33.3

35:14.2

12:16.5

11:07/M

11

NATALIE BURKE KELLER TX

564

24

298

36:34.0

36:49.9

13:52.2

11:45/M

12

KRISTINE REHILL KELLER TX

316

23

322

38:03.1

39:01.6

16:03.8

12:14/M

13

LOURDES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

584

23

365

42:37.6

43:42.9

20:45.2

13:42/M

14

KATHERINE KIMBALL COOK Arlington TX

209

24

432

56:12.4

56:12.4

33:14.7

18:04/M

15

AUDREY SHARRATT FORT WORTH TX

344

22

460

1:27:05.3

1:27:05.3

1:04:07.6

28:00/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARTER COX FORT WORTH TX

529

21

14

20:16.2

20:18.1

 

6:31/M

2

JEFF VANN Azle TX

391

22

28

21:51.3

22:02.7

1:44.6

7:02/M

3

KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX

530

22

46

23:40.9

23:40.9

3:22.8

7:37/M

4

ZACH HIGHFILL DENTON TX

538

23

58

24:07.6

24:38.4

4:20.3

7:45/M

5

KELLY LANDERS HURST TX

509

24

127

26:35.4

27:53.8

7:35.7

8:33/M

6

EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

592

20

128

27:57.4

27:57.4

7:39.3

8:59/M

7

JEFFREY YOUNG Keller TX

413

23

148

28:44.1

28:44.1

8:26.0

9:14/M

8

DEREK GOODING FORT WORTH TX

141

20

193

30:05.1

30:26.5

10:08.4

9:40/M

9

HAYDEN GRAHM KENNEDALE TX

591

24

207

31:20.6

31:20.6

11:02.5

10:05/M

10

WRYAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

556

22

281

35:24.2

35:24.2

15:06.1

11:23/M

11

MARCUS HUBBARD FT. WORTH TX

180

23

321

38:01.8

39:01.0

18:42.9

12:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX

320

29

66

25:01.6

25:06.8

 

8:03/M

2

KATELYN LEWIS SAGINAW TX

219

29

69

25:15.5

25:15.5

0:08.7

8:07/M

3

SHANNON DUGAN Fort Worth TX

103

25

74

24:51.2

25:21.9

0:15.1

7:59/M

4

VIRGINIA KIRK FT WORTH TX

580

29

100

27:03.6

27:03.6

1:56.8

8:42/M

5

KELLY BEEMER DALLAS TX

39

27

131

27:52.6

28:05.9

2:59.1

8:58/M

6

HEIDI CHANDLER KELLER TX

566

26

143

28:28.6

28:28.6

3:21.8

9:09/M

7

LACEY MONGER FORT WORTH TX

23

26

175

29:48.7

29:48.7

4:41.9

9:35/M

8

COLLEEN BERTSCH AZLE TX

43

27

189

29:30.3

30:20.1

5:13.3

9:29/M

9

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

29

29

191

30:21.2

30:21.2

5:14.4

9:46/M

10

SABER HUNTER KELLER TX

527

27

205

30:19.8

31:17.9

6:11.1

9:45/M

11

STORMY PIERCE DUNCANVILLE TX

297

25

219

30:45.5

31:42.7

6:35.9

9:53/M

12

CRYSTAL MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

439

29

222

31:55.1

32:06.0

6:59.2

10:16/M

13

DEANNA PEACOCK HALTOM TX

294

27

223

31:36.2

32:06.3

6:59.5

10:10/M

14

ADRIANNE RIGHTER KELLER TX

565

29

224

31:51.5

32:07.0

7:00.2

10:14/M

15

BETHANY STEWART FORT WORTH TX

368

29

228

32:16.3

32:16.3

7:09.5

10:23/M

16

NATALIE STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

459

25

237

32:52.1

32:52.1

7:45.3

10:34/M

17

CARRIE CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

594

28

246

32:04.8

33:12.4

8:05.6

10:19/M

18

JESSICA CLARK WATAUGA TX

485

28

249

32:09.8

33:19.9

8:13.1

10:20/M

19

ASHLYN JOHNSON Arlington TX

199

25

261

33:53.2

33:53.2

8:46.4

10:54/M

20

CHERYL MCCUTCHAN FORT WORTH TX

245

29

266

33:37.8

34:07.2

9:00.4

10:49/M

21

CARA TIDWELL FORT WORTH TX

381

25

267

34:07.9

34:07.9

9:01.1

10:58/M

22

KYLA CLOUTIER KYLE TX

83

27

268

33:30.9

34:18.3

9:11.5

10:46/M

23

CHRISSIE THORNBURG FORT WORTH TX

380

25

289

35:03.4

36:02.0

10:55.2

11:16/M

24

CHESEA BLACKMON FT. WORTH TX

47

29

295

36:25.9

36:25.9

11:19.1

11:43/M

25

STEPHANIE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

97

28

304

36:48.2

37:13.2

12:06.4

11:50/M

26

JADE CARSON

602

26

311

38:03.6

38:03.6

12:56.8

12:14/M

27

JAIME COBB FORT WORTH TX

85

28

319

38:37.4

38:57.8

13:51.0

12:25/M

28

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

106

26

325

38:42.7

39:15.0

14:08.2

12:27/M

29

MICHELLE PHAM FORT WORTH TX

585

25

335

39:05.5

40:10.1

15:03.3

12:34/M

30

SARAH COX FORT WORTH TX

411

26

344

40:33.3

41:08.5

16:01.7

13:02/M

31

KELLEY COOK BEDFORD TX

558

27

345

41:08.5

41:08.5

16:01.7

13:14/M

32

AUBREY WARREN KELLER TX

560

29

348

38:52.4

41:20.9

16:14.1

12:30/M

33

MARISA CORDOVA BURLESON TX

603

28

349

39:55.4

41:26.8

16:20.0

12:50/M

34

STEPHANIE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

360

25

388

46:01.2

46:01.2

20:54.4

14:48/M

35

ARWEN RIDDLE FORT WORTH TX

317

29

395

45:40.9

46:58.3

21:51.5

14:41/M

36

SARA OVIEDO-PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

433

29

400

46:51.0

47:46.1

22:39.3

15:04/M

37

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

479

26

404

46:33.5

48:01.7

22:54.9

14:58/M

38

DANA HARSHMAN FT. WORTH TX

162

28

413

50:37.3

50:37.3

25:30.5

16:17/M

39

KATHLEEN BOSZAK HURST TX

465

29

453

1:10:45.0

1:13:03.2

47:56.4

22:45/M

40

STEFANIE PARENT FORT WORT TX

289

27

455

1:18:05.1

1:18:43.2

53:36.4

25:06/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

223

27

16

20:25.3

20:25.3

 

6:34/M

2

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

22

28

23

21:49.7

21:51.7

1:26.4

7:01/M

3

CHRIS BACHELOR Fort Worth TX

30

26

30

22:07.4

22:19.0

1:53.6

7:07/M

4

JARED PROCTOR ROANOKE TX

308

28

34

21:54.4

22:52.7

2:27.3

7:03/M

5

PHILLIP WELCH BEDFORD TX

403

27

50

23:51.0

23:51.0

3:25.6

7:40/M

6

DARYEL SELLERS LEWISVILLE TX

576

29

51

23:53.8

23:58.7

3:33.3

7:41/M

7

DONALD BERTSCH AZLE TX

44

27

62

24:08.2

24:57.7

4:32.3

7:46/M

8

ALEX DURAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

520

28

96

26:51.7

26:51.7

6:26.4

8:38/M

9

JESSE GATES DALLAS TX

132

28

109

27:09.5

27:26.2

7:00.8

8:44/M

10

JEFF HASLAM HASLET TX

167

29

124

26:48.1

27:47.9

7:22.6

8:37/M

11

KIRAN RAO Dallas TX

315

29

141

28:26.5

28:26.5

8:01.1

9:09/M

12

JACOB SALAS FORT WORTH TX

389

28

155

29:03.3

29:03.3

8:38.0

9:20/M

13

DANIEL BUCK FORT WORTH TX

500

27

182

29:58.4

29:58.4

9:33.0

9:38/M

14

JACOB WARREN KELLER TX

561

29

194

28:10.8

30:37.1

10:11.8

9:03/M

15

JONATHAN FORNUFF BENBROOK TX

528

28

241

32:15.5

33:06.6

12:41.2

10:22/M

16

DUSTIN CLOUTIER KYLE TX

84

28

269

33:30.9

34:18.3

13:52.9

10:46/M

17

DANIEL ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

26

25

275

34:32.7

35:13.9

14:48.6

11:06/M

18

DAVID RUSSELL Keller TX

332

26

292

36:05.6

36:05.6

15:40.3

11:36/M

19

JAMES COOK Arlington TX

87

29

334

40:04.7

40:04.7

19:39.4

12:53/M

20

JAMES HUNSUCKER SAGINAW TX

187

29

339

40:44.6

40:44.6

20:19.3

13:06/M

21

KARL ARANA FT. WORTH TX

19

25

398

47:30.1

47:30.1

27:04.8

15:16/M

22

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

480

26

405

46:35.2

48:02.7

27:37.3

14:59/M

23

GEORGE GINUNAS AZLE TX

137

29

437

57:15.6

57:15.6

36:50.3

18:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM RANDOLPH CORINTH TX

314

32

85

26:15.0

26:15.0

 

8:26/M

2

AMY HUNTER BURLESON TX

190

32

93

26:18.7

26:35.3

0:20.3

8:27/M

3

MARIA PRICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

463

33

105

26:56.9

27:18.5

1:03.5

8:40/M

4

ANGELA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

513

31

112

27:08.3

27:28.4

1:13.4

8:43/M

5

ELAINE KINNEE FORT WORTH TX

430

33

126

27:21.5

27:53.7

1:38.7

8:48/M

6

LINDSAY DUKES MCKINNEY TX

587

32

145

28:32.2

28:32.2

2:17.2

9:10/M

7

TARA TIBBETTS AZLE TX

535

30

154

28:48.2

29:02.4

2:47.4

9:16/M

8

SHELIA GRAY ARLINGTON TX

144

33

161

28:52.8

29:08.7

2:53.7

9:17/M

9

NATASHA TRILLO CROWLEY TX

501

30

181

29:58.3

29:58.3

3:43.3

9:38/M

10

ROXIE TUNE AZLE TX

483

32

188

29:00.2

30:17.5

4:02.5

9:19/M

11

HOLLY STUMP JUSTIN TX

253

30

203

31:10.2

31:10.2

4:55.2

10:01/M

12

AMANDA SHAFER AZLE TX

604

33

209

31:25.5

31:25.5

5:10.5

10:06/M

13

LESLIE NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

597

30

211

30:57.0

31:28.4

5:13.4

9:57/M

14

LYNN PARTIN PLANO TX

426

32

212

31:03.3

31:32.8

5:17.8

9:59/M

15

PORTIA ULRICH HICO TX

390

34

225

31:21.2

32:07.4

5:52.4

10:05/M

16

SELENA GODOY Fort Worth TX

474

32

238

32:34.9

33:01.2

6:46.2

10:28/M

17

ELLISA BREITENSTEIN FORT WORTH TX

61

31

244

33:10.0

33:10.0

6:55.0

10:40/M

18

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

7

30

270

34:33.3

34:33.3

8:18.3

11:07/M

19

WENDY HARTNETT FT. WORTH TX

166

33

280

33:17.0

35:19.5

9:04.5

10:42/M

20

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

88

32

312

38:07.6

38:07.6

11:52.6

12:15/M

21

JESSICA SALAZAR

545

33

316

38:42.7

38:51.3

12:36.3

12:27/M

22

KARYN KELBAUGH FORT WORTH TX

205

30

350

40:52.2

41:42.8

15:27.8

13:08/M

23

JEFFINER COX BENBROOK TX

570

30

351

40:53.0

41:43.4

15:28.4

13:09/M

24

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

400

34

355

42:33.8

42:33.8

16:18.8

13:41/M

25

SANDRA MORALES FORT WORTH TX

263

34

362

43:29.0

43:29.0

17:14.0

13:59/M

26

PATRICIA VERA FORT WORTH TEXAS

447

30

363

42:39.4

43:30.0

17:15.0

13:43/M

27

TENILLE METZLER ARLINGTON TX

254

33

378

45:07.9

45:07.9

18:52.9

14:30/M

28

MARIE STUCKY HURST TEXAS

367

30

379

45:24.1

45:24.1

19:09.1

14:36/M

29

BREE SCHEIBEL Fort Worth TX

336

33

412

50:37.1

50:37.1

24:22.1

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG ENGLAND FORT WORTH TX

496

33

11

19:51.2

19:54.4

 

6:23/M

2

NICHOLAS LANGEVIN BURLESON TX

550

31

32

22:44.3

22:44.3

2:49.9

7:19/M

3

PETER GEER MANSFIELD TX

504

33

41

23:19.0

23:19.0

3:24.6

7:30/M

4

JOE EGGLESTEN FORT WORTH TX

554

30

47

23:35.8

23:44.3

3:49.9

7:35/M

5

MICHAEL HUNTER BURLESON TX

189

32

49

22:31.1

23:45.8

3:51.4

7:14/M

6

MICAH STUMP JUSTIN TX

227

30

54

24:23.0

24:23.0

4:28.6

7:50/M

7

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

505

33

63

24:49.8

24:58.6

5:04.2

7:59/M

8

CHRIS CASARIL KELLER TX

75

33

80

25:03.9

26:00.0

6:05.6

8:03/M

9

HAYWOOD GORDON FORT WORTH TX

79

32

82

24:58.5

26:02.3

6:07.9

8:02/M

10

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

321

31

84

26:06.8

26:14.5

6:20.1

8:24/M

11

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

568

34

87

26:20.4

26:20.4

6:26.0

8:28/M

12

ANTHONY CISNEROS Fort Worth TX

80

33

123

27:45.4

27:45.4

7:51.0

8:55/M

13

JOSH ALBANESE FORT WORTH TEXAS

448

32

137

27:28.0

28:18.8

8:24.4

8:50/M

14

JEFF MCCOLLUM AZLE TX

243

30

140

28:22.8

28:22.8

8:28.4

9:07/M

15

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

28

34

144

28:29.8

28:29.8

8:35.4

9:10/M

16

ALEX STUCKY HURST TEXAS

366

33

146

28:32.3

28:32.3

8:37.9

9:10/M

17

JASON PIERCE FORT WORTH TX

588

32

149

28:47.0

28:47.0

8:52.6

9:15/M

18

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

21

34

184

29:48.6

30:07.2

10:12.8

9:35/M

19

MIKE MORALEZ FT. WORTH TX

515

34

195

30:41.4

30:41.4

10:47.0

9:52/M

20

SERGIO YANES FT. WORTH TX

473

33

235

32:17.5

32:44.3

12:49.9

10:23/M

21

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

6

31

271

34:33.6

34:33.6

14:39.2

11:07/M

22

ANTHONY HARTNETT FT. WORTH TX

164

33

278

33:16.1

35:19.2

15:24.8

10:42/M

23

RICKY CARSON

601

31

309

37:41.3

37:41.3

17:46.9

12:07/M

24

MATTHEW PARKHILL FORT WORTH TX

290

33

408

48:00.2

48:43.8

28:49.4

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

470

35

27

21:55.8

21:59.8

 

7:03/M

2

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

52

37

38

22:59.3

23:03.9

1:04.0

7:23/M

3

KARON LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

214

37

53

24:11.9

24:16.5

2:16.6

7:47/M

4

JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

239

38

95

26:41.0

26:48.0

4:48.2

8:35/M

5

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

491

37

108

27:16.0

27:26.1

5:26.3

8:46/M

6

KIM PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

429

38

152

28:58.1

28:58.1

6:58.3

9:19/M

7

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

440

38

169

29:08.5

29:18.7

7:18.8

9:22/M

8

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

101

37

170

29:12.9

29:23.3

7:23.4

9:23/M

9

KIMBERLEY TAYLOR BEDFORD TX

481

38

185

29:53.6

30:13.1

8:13.2

9:37/M

10

REBECCA ENGEBRETSON KELLER TX

58

36

197

30:43.8

30:43.8

8:43.9

9:53/M

11

TINA PEARSON FT WORTH TX

596

37

242

33:06.9

33:06.9

11:07.1

10:39/M

12

ALLISON HAGGERTY HASLET TX

152

38

260

33:52.5

33:52.5

11:52.6

10:53/M

13

REBECCA STANLEY FT. WORTH TX

359

36

264

34:02.1

34:02.1

12:02.3

10:57/M

14

VANESSA GOLLAHER HOBOKEN NJ

583

35

273

34:52.5

34:52.5

12:52.7

11:13/M

15

POLLY BENSON FORT WORTH TX

41

36

287

35:00.5

35:53.8

13:53.9

11:15/M

16

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

487

37

290

36:02.5

36:02.5

14:02.7

11:35/M

17

COLEEN GAMA KELLER TX

458

37

291

35:35.3

36:04.0

14:04.2

11:26/M

18

TAMMY DOMBECK AZLE TX

102

37

296

35:47.8

36:42.1

14:42.2

11:30/M

19

MYSTI CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

90

35

297

35:34.2

36:46.8

14:46.9

11:26/M

20

KRISTIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

357

36

306

36:37.7

37:27.3

15:27.4

11:46/M

21

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

396

36

308

36:58.3

37:32.6

15:32.7

11:53/M

22

JENNIFER LEYDA EULESS TX

540

38

310

37:12.7

37:53.4

15:53.5

11:58/M

23

C. PAGE SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

346

37

330

37:24.7

39:43.5

17:43.7

12:02/M

24

JENNIFER LIMAS EULESS TX

539

35

359

42:29.5

43:09.9

21:10.0

13:40/M

25

CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

387

35

377

45:06.6

45:06.6

23:06.8

14:30/M

26

PATTIE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

5

37

382

45:03.1

45:47.2

23:47.3

14:29/M

27

BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX

395

35

389

46:06.7

46:06.7

24:06.9

14:49/M

28

SHANNON OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

285

38

391

46:07.2

46:07.2

24:07.3

14:50/M

29

AMY BLEDSOE ALVARADO TX

51

36

396

45:40.9

46:58.8

24:59.0

14:41/M

30

LORRIE BURNETT BURLESON TX

49

36

421

53:35.0

53:35.0

31:35.1

17:14/M

31

STACEY SIMS Fort Worth TX

347

35

444

57:42.4

59:41.5

37:41.6

18:33/M

32

CASEY SINGLETARY TX

348

38

445

1:00:08.0

1:00:08.0

38:08.1

19:20/M

33

AMY BURNS WILLOW PARK TX

67

39

446

59:12.2

1:00:53.8

38:53.9

19:02/M

34

HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX

335

36

458

1:20:16.1

1:21:41.4

59:41.5

25:49/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

497

36

43

23:22.3

23:22.3

 

7:31/M

2

ALEX BROOKS Fort Worth TX

64

37

111

26:56.8

27:27.2

4:04.9

8:40/M

3

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

490

37

134

28:16.2

28:16.2

4:53.9

9:05/M

4

JACOB GRIDER Weatherford TX

450

37

157

29:06.0

29:06.0

5:43.7

9:21/M

5

EDGAR HURTADO TEXAS TX

453

35

167

29:14.8

29:14.8

5:52.5

9:24/M

6

BRIAN HARRIS KELLER TX

161

39

168

28:54.3

29:15.4

5:53.1

9:18/M

7

JASON MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

241

39

172

29:38.8

29:38.8

6:16.5

9:32/M

8

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

392

38

186

30:14.6

30:14.6

6:52.3

9:43/M

9

THOMAS ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

581

38

199

30:32.8

30:51.3

7:29.0

9:49/M

10

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

184

37

218

31:31.0

31:42.0

8:19.7

10:08/M

11

DANIEL HUMPHRIES ROANOKE TX

386

39

220

31:44.8

31:44.8

8:22.5

10:12/M

12

ABE PAUL KELLER TX

292

35

272

34:22.6

34:40.9

11:18.6

11:03/M

13

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

595

38

288

34:50.9

35:58.8

12:36.5

11:12/M

14

CHRISTOPHER HALL HICO TX

156

35

332

34:21.2

39:51.7

16:29.4

11:03/M

15

GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX

399

36

354

42:33.8

42:33.8

19:11.5

13:41/M

16

JERRY TEATS AZLE TX

525

37

419

50:18.6

52:19.0

28:56.7

16:10/M

17

DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX

334

36

457

1:20:15.9

1:21:39.9

58:17.6

25:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

53

44

91

26:23.0

26:32.6

 

8:29/M

2

STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TEXAS

510

40

106

26:57.0

27:20.2

0:47.6

8:40/M

3

TERRY MUSE Keller TX

277

43

138

27:25.5

28:21.9

1:49.2

8:49/M

4

TINA LONG FORT WORTH TX

575

42

139

28:15.1

28:22.5

1:49.9

9:05/M

5

STEPHANIE O'NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

557

43

196

30:42.0

30:42.0

4:09.3

9:52/M

6

KORI CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

419

41

230

32:13.8

32:20.1

5:47.4

10:22/M

7

MELODY SMILEY SAGINAW TX

351

43

247

32:50.4

33:12.7

6:40.0

10:33/M

8

KIMBERLEE WELCH Flower Mound TX

402

40

257

33:44.8

33:44.8

7:12.1

10:51/M

9

JANNA FRANZWA CANARD Fort Worth TX

125

42

265

34:00.1

34:06.1

7:33.4

10:56/M

10

ROBIN HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX

158

44

299

36:50.1

36:50.1

10:17.5

11:51/M

11

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

246

41

300

37:02.4

37:02.4

10:29.8

11:54/M

12

LINDA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

511

40

301

36:38.6

37:06.9

10:34.3

11:47/M

13

DAYNA GEORGE LAKESIDE TX

133

40

317

38:34.6

38:53.4

12:20.8

12:24/M

14

WENDY BARBER BURLESON TX

32

44

323

38:51.3

39:01.7

12:29.1

12:30/M

15

ANGELA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX

69

41

340

39:46.1

40:45.0

14:12.3

12:47/M

16

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

418

44

346

41:03.2

41:09.4

14:36.7

13:12/M

17

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

94

41

352

41:29.6

41:44.4

15:11.8

13:20/M

18

MELINDA STEVENS Fort Worth TX

362

40

383

45:02.6

45:47.4

19:14.7

14:29/M

19

LESLIE JESKE SPRINGTOWN TX

449

40

418

50:15.0

52:13.4

25:40.8

16:09/M

20

LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

220

43

423

53:06.5

53:44.3

27:11.6

17:04/M

21

ELIZABETH ROMERO-COCA TROPHY CLUB TX

325

44

424

53:45.3

53:45.3

27:12.7

17:17/M

22

CHRIS ROBERSON Fort Worth TX

319

44

439

57:01.3

58:14.6

31:41.9

18:20/M

23

DENISE STACKHOUSE BEDFORD TX

494

44

441

58:57.2

58:57.2

32:24.6

18:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALTON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

13

43

7

19:36.1

19:37.3

 

6:18/M

2

KEVIN ODONNELL PALATINE IL

523

42

20

21:15.4

21:15.4

1:38.1

6:50/M

3

TY CORNSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

519

43

21

21:19.0

21:20.6

1:43.3

6:51/M

4

CHAD, SR LAISURE Fort Worth TX

215

43

42

23:20.7

23:20.7

3:43.4

7:30/M

5

PATRICK PLUSNICK WEATHERFORD TX

301

43

52

24:05.8

24:05.8

4:28.5

7:45/M

6

TAEBUM KIM THE COLONY TX

207

40

64

24:42.6

25:04.4

5:27.1

7:57/M

7

SHANE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

371

42

68

24:57.7

25:14.0

5:36.7

8:01/M

8

TODD CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

89

40

97

26:58.2

26:58.2

7:20.9

8:40/M

9

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

484

41

98

27:01.9

27:01.9

7:24.6

8:41/M

10

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

302

43

130

28:01.4

28:01.4

8:24.1

9:01/M

11

ANDY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TX

512

44

135

27:49.3

28:17.4

8:40.1

8:57/M

12

CHRIS SHIPMAN

546

43

158

28:32.7

29:06.2

9:28.9

9:10/M

13

MICHAEL MONTES ARLINGTON TX

606

40

160

28:13.2

29:08.2

9:30.9

9:04/M

14

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

56

40

179

29:55.5

29:55.5

10:18.2

9:37/M

15

TROY ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

555

44

286

35:49.3

35:49.3

16:12.0

11:31/M

16

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

116

43

320

38:59.0

38:59.0

19:21.7

12:32/M

17

DONALD CANARD Fort Worth TX

72

44

426

52:45.2

55:10.5

35:33.2

16:58/M

18

STEPHEN OLDHAM HURST TX

464

41

452

1:10:43.4

1:13:02.1

53:24.8

22:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TONYA HOTCHKISS BENBROOK TX

378

47

113

27:21.7

27:30.0

 

8:48/M

2

JANICE TIMS WESTLAKE TX

578

47

150

28:27.3

28:50.0

1:20.0

9:09/M

3

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

579

46

164

28:58.7

29:10.9

1:40.9

9:19/M

4

DEBRA 5 K TIMED MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

259

47

216

31:37.6

31:37.6

4:07.6

10:10/M

5

TERESA MOSS FORT WORTH TX

265

49

231

31:57.5

32:21.6

4:51.6

10:16/M

6

KELLY BLACK PLANO TX

46

49

318

38:53.0

38:57.5

11:27.5

12:30/M

7

STEPHANIE MCDONALD MANSFIELD TX

247

46

324

39:04.6

39:14.1

11:44.1

12:34/M

8

JULIE PIPAK LONGVIEW TX

589

46

338

40:31.0

40:31.0

13:01.0

13:02/M

9

TAMMY GONZALEZ DENTON TX

477

49

342

40:20.7

41:02.9

13:32.9

12:58/M

10

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

93

48

347

40:33.2

41:20.8

13:50.8

13:02/M

11

ALISON MINER WATAUGA TX

257

48

353

41:29.7

41:45.1

14:15.1

13:20/M

12

RHONDA SCHWARTZ WATAUGA TX

185

46

364

42:21.7

43:34.5

16:04.5

13:37/M

13

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

177

47

366

43:48.6

43:48.6

16:18.6

14:05/M

14

SHARON WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

410

47

368

44:12.7

44:12.7

16:42.7

14:13/M

15

CATHY ROGERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

324

48

370

44:29.9

44:29.9

16:59.9

14:18/M

16

KATY TURNER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

385

49

372

44:34.0

44:34.0

17:04.0

14:20/M

17

BETH TIERNEY FORT WORTH TX

382

47

403

47:29.9

47:53.1

20:23.1

15:16/M

18

PATRICIA FLENNOY FT. WORTH TX

118

48

411

50:37.0

50:37.0

23:07.0

16:17/M

19

LAURA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

256

45

442

58:05.8

58:57.5

31:27.5

18:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICK WAYLAND AZLE TX

398

45

8

19:39.0

19:41.2

 

6:19/M

2

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

107

45

10

19:45.3

19:46.8

0:05.6

6:21/M

3

WAYNE NIELSEN FORT WORTH TX

279

46

12

19:56.9

20:02.4

0:21.2

6:25/M

4

ROBERT KEICHILNE WEATHERFORD TX

526

48

44

23:21.7

23:27.4

3:46.2

7:30/M

5

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

534

46

65

25:04.6

25:04.6

5:23.4

8:04/M

6

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

176

47

67

25:08.8

25:08.8

5:27.6

8:05/M

7

CLIFF ESTES Azle TX

111

47

72

24:59.5

25:17.1

5:35.9

8:02/M

8

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

57

47

76

25:33.3

25:36.2

5:55.0

8:13/M

9

DAVID MCSWIGGEN FORT WORTH TX

506

47

114

27:20.0

27:31.6

7:50.4

8:47/M

10

MATHEW MCSWIGGEN FORT WORTH TX

507

46

121

27:26.2

27:38.0

7:56.8

8:49/M

11

TRAVIS COOMER FORT WORTH TX

543

49

142

28:06.4

28:28.6

8:47.4

9:02/M

12

KENNITH SIMMONS LAKE WORTH TX

482

45

187

30:14.8

30:14.8

10:33.6

9:43/M

13

DOY DOBBS FT. WORTH TX

551

46

190

30:20.9

30:20.9

10:39.7

9:45/M

14

KEN STEVENS Fort Worth TX

363

49

202

30:22.3

31:07.5

11:26.3

9:46/M

15

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

514

49

204

30:51.9

31:16.8

11:35.6

9:55/M

16

RANDY LONG FORT WORTH TX

574

49

208

31:17.6

31:25.0

11:43.8

10:04/M

17

STEVE SMILEY SAGINAW TX

350

49

215

31:12.1

31:34.2

11:53.0

10:02/M

18

JOHN MCCOLL WEATHERFORD TX

598

49

229

32:19.0

32:19.0

12:37.8

10:23/M

19

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

27

46

233

31:43.7

32:21.9

12:40.7

10:12/M

20

WILLIAM HAGGENTY HASLET TX

151

49

243

33:08.0

33:08.0

13:26.8

10:39/M

21

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

92

48

256

33:40.8

33:40.8

13:59.6

10:50/M

22

GUS GONZALEZ DENTON TX

476

48

341

40:20.6

41:02.8

21:21.6

12:58/M

23

HERMAN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

356

45

361

42:34.1

43:23.3

23:42.1

13:41/M

24

DANNY COCA TROPHY CLUB TX

86

45

407

48:13.9

48:13.9

28:32.7

15:30/M

25

STEVE VANGHAN FORT WORTH TX

516

46

422

53:07.1

53:44.2

34:03.0

17:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM TUCK AZLE TX

384

51

77

25:37.8

25:37.8

 

8:14/M

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

388

54

103

26:50.3

27:07.7

1:29.9

8:38/M

3

CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX

268

50

104

27:16.0

27:16.0

1:38.1

8:46/M

4

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

524

50

132

28:04.7

28:11.4

2:33.5

9:01/M

5

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

339

53

163

29:10.7

29:10.7

3:32.8

9:23/M

6

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

276

50

171

29:06.9

29:32.2

3:54.4

9:21/M

7

LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX

563

54

183

30:04.3

30:04.3

4:26.4

9:40/M

8

ANNA BUGBEE FORT WORTH TX

577

51

198

30:17.4

30:45.9

5:08.0

9:44/M

9

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

542

53

206

30:55.1

31:18.9

5:41.0

9:56/M

10

KIM HEDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

170

51

213

31:09.2

31:33.4

5:55.5

10:01/M

11

PATTY PARDUE Arlington TX

288

51

226

32:10.6

32:10.6

6:32.7

10:21/M

12

KAREN THOMAS TAYLOR TX

377

53

232

32:18.2

32:21.9

6:44.0

10:23/M

13

JACKIE GLOVER Fort Worth TX

138

51

252

33:22.9

33:22.9

7:45.0

10:44/M

14

FREDA WELLS FORT WORTH TX

404

54

253

32:43.8

33:25.1

7:47.3

10:31/M

15

ROSANA ORNELAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

282

50

313

38:16.9

38:16.9

12:39.1

12:18/M

16

PAM GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

134

51

315

38:17.0

38:43.2

13:05.3

12:19/M

17

RUTH MORROW WICHITA FALLS TX

264

54

356

42:44.6

42:44.6

17:06.8

13:44/M

18

ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

235

51

357

41:44.0

42:45.9

17:08.1

13:25/M

19

CHRISTI RAGSDALE ARLINGTON TX

310

51

360

42:55.6

43:22.9

17:45.0

13:48/M

20

MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX

129

50

375

44:59.4

44:59.4

19:21.6

14:28/M

21

GERALDINE KIMBLE Weatherford TX

210

50

384

45:27.3

45:53.3

20:15.4

14:37/M

22

KIM KNOWLES PANTEGO TX

212

51

392

45:01.9

46:08.4

20:30.5

14:28/M

23

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

586

54

399

47:06.5

47:31.2

21:53.3

15:09/M

24

SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX

445

52

430

55:14.9

55:57.9

30:20.1

17:46/M

25

KAREN KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

593

51

433

56:12.8

56:12.8

30:35.0

18:04/M

26

TINA LIPMAN HASLET TX

224

54

434

54:05.3

56:19.0

30:41.1

17:23/M

27

JAMIE BROCKWAY FORT WORTH TX

62

51

436

54:02.3

57:04.2

31:26.3

17:22/M

28

RENEE CARTWRIGHT ALEDO TX

74

52

440

54:58.8

58:28.7

32:50.8

17:40/M

29

CYNTHIA INCE BEDFORD TX

493

51

443

59:00.0

59:00.0

33:22.1

18:58/M

30

PAM PINYAN MANSFIELD TX

299

50

450

1:10:33.4

1:11:46.1

46:08.2

22:41/M

31

TRINA NEWNAM FORT WORT TX

278

51

456

1:19:40.0

1:20:17.1

54:39.3

25:37/M

32

LAURA SHARRATT FORT WORTH TX

343

53

459

1:27:05.2

1:27:05.2

1:01:27.4

28:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE FITHIAN KELLER TX

82

54

48

23:10.3

23:45.0

 

7:27/M

2

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

416

52

56

24:31.0

24:36.7

0:51.7

7:53/M

3

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

461

52

75

25:13.6

25:22.5

1:37.5

8:06/M

4

LOU HEMLER FORT WORTH TX

431

52

81

25:43.2

26:00.9

2:15.9

8:16/M

5

STEVEN DZIERBA SOUTHLAKE TX

541

53

83

26:11.1

26:11.1

2:26.1

8:25/M

6

LARRY PARDUE Arlington TX

286

54

110

27:26.5

27:26.5

3:41.5

8:49/M

7

STEVEN ARENDT GRAPEVINE TX

531

53

119

27:36.8

27:36.8

3:51.8

8:52/M

8

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

275

53

147

28:37.3

28:37.3

4:52.3

9:12/M

9

HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX

120

51

173

29:42.9

29:42.9

5:57.9

9:33/M

10

LANE MOSS FORT WORTH TX

266

52

177

29:52.5

29:52.5

6:07.5

9:36/M

11

JAMES MUELLER CORINTH TX

269

50

254

33:32.6

33:32.6

9:47.6

10:47/M

12

REX PAUL MANSFIELD TX

293

54

274

34:53.7

35:03.0

11:18.0

11:13/M

13

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

409

54

305

37:14.2

37:14.2

13:29.2

11:58/M

14

GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX

273

52

447

1:00:27.0

1:01:30.0

37:45.0

19:26/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORI BYKERK Keller TX

68

57

99

26:56.6

27:02.6

 

8:40/M

2

SYLVIA GROGAN ARLINGTON TX

472

57

176

29:43.6

29:50.4

2:47.8

9:33/M

3

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

38

58

221

31:31.1

31:52.0

4:49.4

10:08/M

4

TRACY LASSETER Fort Worth TX

218

57

236

32:15.9

32:47.9

5:45.3

10:22/M

5

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

232

57

303

37:12.0

37:12.0

10:09.4

11:58/M

6

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

306

57

397

47:01.3

47:26.8

20:24.2

15:07/M

7

PAM BEAN WILLOW PARK TX

36

59

410

49:33.6

49:47.0

22:44.4

15:56/M

8

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

572

57

425

53:46.7

53:46.7

26:44.1

17:17/M

9

MARY VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX

157

59

431

55:15.9

55:59.2

28:56.6

17:46/M

10

CHERYL GINUNAS AZLE TX

135

55

451

1:11:46.7

1:11:46.7

44:44.1

23:05/M

11

SUSAN MCELFRESH FORT WORTH TX

251

56

454

1:12:09.8

1:13:10.5

46:07.9

23:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

498

56

26

21:53.8

21:57.9

 

7:02/M

2

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

532

57

31

22:31.9

22:34.5

0:36.6

7:14/M

3

DANNY OGLE FORT WORTH TX

280

59

79

25:25.1

25:44.6

3:46.7

8:10/M

4

BILL SEXTON FORT WORTH TX

342

57

90

26:10.5

26:30.4

4:32.4

8:25/M

5

LINK LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

222

59

129

27:53.8

28:00.5

6:02.5

8:58/M

6

MARK LAMKIN FORT WORTH TX

48

57

136

27:14.6

28:18.6

6:20.6

8:45/M

7

ERNEST HORTON

599

58

159

28:56.9

29:07.5

7:09.5

9:18/M

8

GARNIE MOORES ARLINGTON TX

460

59

259

33:41.8

33:50.5

11:52.5

10:50/M

9

EDBERTO MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

231

57

302

36:26.9

37:09.6

15:11.6

11:43/M

10

DAVID RAGSDALE ARLINGTON TX

311

56

373

44:15.7

44:43.0

22:45.1

14:14/M

11

CHARLES PENROD AZLE TX

552

59

409

49:08.2

49:08.2

27:10.3

15:48/M

12

MARK LIPMAN HASLET TX

225

55

435

54:05.7

56:19.3

34:21.4

17:23/M

13

GEORGE GINUNAS AZLE TX

136

57

438

56:05.9

57:16.3

35:18.3

18:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

216

63

101

27:05.2

27:05.2

 

8:43/M

2

CARMEN FLORES FT. WORTH TX

119

63

255

33:18.8

33:37.1

6:31.9

10:42/M

3

LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX

229

64

326

39:02.3

39:17.0

12:11.8

12:33/M

4

NANCY RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

522

64

331

39:32.9

39:48.6

12:43.4

12:43/M

5

JAN ELIZONDO ARLINGTON TX

569

61

371

43:17.3

44:31.3

17:26.1

13:55/M

6

WANDA FULKERSON North Richland Hills TX

128

60

414

50:04.0

50:39.9

23:34.7

16:06/M

7

JOANN MASTERS TEXAS

236

64

448

1:03:25.7

1:03:25.7

36:20.5

20:23/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

328

62

29

22:17.0

22:18.7

 

7:10/M

2

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

196

63

36

22:52.8

22:55.6

0:36.9

7:21/M

3

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

226

60

40

23:11.2

23:16.1

0:57.4

7:27/M

4

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

442

63

89

26:22.4

26:22.4

4:03.7

8:29/M

5

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

12

64

118

27:26.8

27:34.6

5:15.9

8:49/M

6

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

508

60

122

27:40.8

27:40.8

5:22.1

8:54/M

7

MICHAEL MOONEY SAGINAW TX

261

61

251

32:40.8

33:20.5

11:01.8

10:30/M

8

NICHOLAS MONTROLL FORT WORTH TX

444

62

258

33:16.0

33:49.6

11:30.9

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

425

66

294

36:05.8

36:25.5

 

11:36/M

2

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

42

66

369

44:28.4

44:28.4

8:02.9

14:18/M

3

DONNA ERWIN FORT WORTH TX

109

67

406

48:07.7

48:07.7

11:42.2

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

108

68

59

24:36.1

24:39.1

 

7:55/M

2

ROBERT LASSETER Fort Worth TX

217

68

166

28:42.1

29:14.7

4:35.6

9:14/M

3

DAVE MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

582

67

234

31:53.4

32:42.0

8:02.8

10:15/M

4

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

309

67

285

35:47.7

35:47.7

11:08.6

11:30/M

5

LARRY WILSON HURST TX

407

67

358

42:51.7

43:05.9

18:26.8

13:47/M

6

DANNY ROBERSON AZLE TX

318

67

380

45:13.9

45:33.2

20:54.0

14:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGIE BRANTLEY FORT WORTH TX

60

76

420

53:04.7

53:04.7

 

17:04/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

394

70

210

31:26.7

31:26.7

 

10:06/M