Buffalo Boogie 5K & 5K/1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN COLLARD AZLE TX 2428 17 M 1 Top Fin   17:18.0 17:22.2 0:04.2 5:34/M
2 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 2006 33 M 1 30-34 0:42.3 18:00.3 18:02.7 0:02.4 5:47/M
3 SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 1821 36 M 1 35-39 1:01.0 18:19.0 18:21.7 0:02.7 5:53/M
4 JASON FITHIAN KELLER TX 2025 26 M 1 25-29 1:03.4 18:21.4 18:23.0 0:01.6 5:54/M
5 CONNOR WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1838 15 M 1 15-19 1:19.6 18:37.6 18:41.8 0:04.2 5:59/M
6 DAVID BALDWIN NRH TX 2420 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:25.1 18:43.1 18:43.9 0:00.8 6:01/M
7 ROGER CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX 2410 14 M 1 12-14 1:29.2 18:47.2 18:48.1 0:00.8 6:02/M
8 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 1700 38 M 2 35-39 1:53.0 19:11.0 19:13.4 0:02.4 6:10/M
9 CALEB NOEL PONCA CITY OK 2213 19 M 2 15-19 1:55.4 19:13.4 19:13.8 0:00.4 6:11/M
10 RYAN TIBBALL KELLER TX 1701 40 M 1 40-44 2:36.1 19:54.1 19:56.2 0:02.1 6:24/M
11 DYLAN WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2027 16 M 3 15-19 2:39.5 19:57.5 19:59.6 0:02.1 6:25/M
12 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 2340 37 F 1 Top Fin   19:57.5 20:01.2 0:03.7 6:25/M
13 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2333 41 M 2 40-44 2:51.3 20:09.3 20:12.2 0:02.8 6:29/M
14 KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX 1680 16 M 4 15-19 2:56.2 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:30/M
15 MARTIN PINNELL FORT WORTH TX 2235 56 M 1 55-59 2:56.6 20:14.6 20:16.5 0:01.9 6:30/M
16 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2379 13 M 2 12-14 3:02.4 20:20.4 20:21.7 0:01.3 6:32/M
17 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 1800 28 F 1 25-29 0:24.2 20:21.8 20:24.6 0:02.8 6:33/M
18 PETER SENSENBRENNER FORT WORTH TX 1907 27 M 2 25-29 3:11.8 20:29.8 21:01.5 0:31.6 6:35/M
19 Unknown Partic. 2427 2427 M 1 0- 0 3:13.6 20:31.6 20:34.7 0:03.1 6:36/M
20 TRAVIS LYLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2184 15 M 5 15-19 3:14.0 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:36/M
21 SCOTT SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 1824 28 M 3 25-29 3:17.8 20:35.8 20:38.2 0:02.4 6:37/M
22 MARK STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 1826 48 M 1 45-49 3:34.0 20:52.0 20:54.1 0:02.1 6:43/M
23 CHRIS GOMEZ ALEDO TX 1795 37 M 3 35-39 3:40.8 20:58.8 21:17.0 0:18.2 6:45/M
24 JOSHUA FENDER KELLER TX 1940 28 M 4 25-29 3:42.8 21:00.8 21:00.8 6:45/M
25 JASON SCHAFFER BETHLEHEM GA 2417 38 M 4 35-39 3:45.2 21:03.2 21:09.4 0:06.1 6:46/M
26 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1720 49 M 2 45-49 3:47.3 21:05.3 21:06.7 0:01.4 6:47/M
27 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 2341 38 F 1 35-39 1:11.6 21:09.1 21:13.1 0:04.0 6:48/M
28 ROB ALDERINK FORT WORTH TX 1936 33 M 2 30-34 3:56.7 21:14.7 21:22.3 0:07.5 6:50/M
29 MICHAEL COOKE FORT WORTH TX 2087 49 M 3 45-49 4:03.0 21:21.0 21:24.4 0:03.3 6:52/M
30 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1748 40 M 3 40-44 4:03.2 21:21.2 21:22.9 0:01.6 6:52/M
31 STEVE SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 1828 43 M 4 40-44 4:35.8 21:53.8 21:56.5 0:02.7 7:02/M
32 MATT ROBERTSON KELLER TX 1949 41 M 5 40-44 4:41.5 21:59.5 22:06.1 0:06.6 7:04/M
33 THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX 2066 37 M 5 35-39 4:45.3 22:03.3 22:06.9 0:03.6 7:05/M
34 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2276 40 M 6 40-44 4:46.1 22:04.1 22:06.3 0:02.2 7:06/M
35 LAINA EWOLDT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2103 14 F 1 12-14 2:20.0 22:17.6 22:18.6 0:01.0 7:10/M
36 KYLE SMITHEY WEATHERFORD TX 2007 14 M 3 12-14 4:59.7 22:17.7 24:09.1 1:51.3 7:10/M
37 TRUETT MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2001 13 M 4 12-14 5:04.7 22:22.7 24:13.4 1:50.7 7:12/M
38 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2120 55 M 2 55-59 5:08.9 22:26.9 22:28.0 0:01.1 7:13/M
39 TUCKER CARGILL WEATHERFORD TX 1997 14 M 5 12-14 5:20.6 22:38.6 24:30.0 1:51.4 7:17/M
40 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 2037 26 F 2 25-29 2:47.4 22:44.9 22:53.8 0:08.9 7:19/M
41 CHRIS BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 2036 28 M 5 25-29 5:26.9 22:44.9 22:54.3 0:09.3 7:19/M
42 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 2413 47 F 1 Top Fin 2:47.8 22:45.4 22:48.4 0:03.0 7:19/M
43 CHARLES GARCIA FT WORTH TX 2444 20 M 1 20-24 5:38.1 22:56.1 22:59.7 0:03.6 7:22/M
44 PAUL BORET HOUSTON TX 1984 31 M 3 30-34 5:44.4 23:02.4 26:39.5 3:37.0 7:24/M
45 ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX 2357 52 F 1 50-54 3:10.1 23:07.6 23:18.3 0:10.6 7:26/M
46 BRYAN WHITE CHICO TX 2302 17 M 6 15-19 5:55.6 23:13.6 23:32.8 0:19.1 7:28/M
47 CHRISTINA GARCIA FT WORTH TX 2443 26 F 3 25-29 3:18.2 23:15.8 23:20.3 0:04.5 7:29/M
48 KAI MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2421 16 M 7 15-19 6:01.9 23:19.9 23:30.3 0:10.3 7:30/M
49 KARA BALDWIN NRH TX 2419 47 F 1 45-49 3:27.3 23:24.8 23:29.6 0:04.8 7:31/M
50 ANDREW MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1746 11 M 1 1-11 6:09.1 23:27.1 24:22.5 0:55.4 7:32/M
51 DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX 2254 38 M 6 35-39 6:16.0 23:34.0 23:40.8 0:06.8 7:35/M
52 DANIEL CLARKE FORT WORTH TX 1896 29 M 6 25-29 6:18.8 23:36.8 24:24.6 0:47.8 7:35/M
53 MATTHEW GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 1726 36 M 7 35-39 6:21.5 23:39.5 23:46.7 0:07.2 7:36/M
54 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1836 59 M 3 55-59 6:24.0 23:42.0 24:15.9 0:33.9 7:37/M
55 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2321 11 M 2 1-11 6:33.0 23:51.0 28:42.6 4:51.5 7:40/M
56 KYLIE FONVILLE AZLE TX 2407 14 F 2 12-14 3:57.4 23:54.9 24:01.5 0:06.6 7:41/M
57 ALEX FREEMAN NRH TX 2415 26 M 7 25-29 6:38.0 23:56.0 24:37.9 0:41.9 7:42/M
58 KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1763 18 M 8 15-19 6:40.9 23:58.9 28:50.1 4:51.2 7:42/M
59 COREY JONES MANSFIELD TX 2144 16 M 9 15-19 6:41.3 23:59.3 24:08.6 0:09.3 7:43/M
60 KIM BLACKMAN FT WORTH TX 2050 49 F 2 45-49 4:05.2 24:02.7 24:03.9 0:01.1 7:44/M
61 DYLAN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1725 13 M 6 12-14 6:46.0 24:04.0 26:20.1 2:16.1 7:44/M
62 CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX 2211 32 M 4 30-34 6:47.5 24:05.5 24:28.7 0:23.2 7:45/M
63 WINSTON JONES ARLINGTON TX 2143 25 M 8 25-29 6:53.6 24:11.6 29:35.8 5:24.1 7:47/M
64 MARK ARMSTRONG PLANO TX 2035 54 M 1 50-54 6:57.7 24:15.7 24:36.9 0:21.2 7:48/M
65 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 2242 40 F 1 40-44 4:18.3 24:15.8 24:21.4 0:05.6 7:48/M
66 DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2342 16 F 1 15-19 4:19.6 24:17.1 24:29.6 0:12.4 7:48/M
67 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 2408 9 M 3 1-11 7:04.8 24:22.8 24:25.5 0:02.7 7:50/M
68 KRISTI HAYWORTH FORT WORTH TX 2414 47 F 3 45-49 4:26.8 24:24.3 24:28.4 0:04.0 7:51/M
69 TERRA RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX 1698 36 F 2 35-39 4:31.0 24:28.6 24:32.2 0:03.6 7:52/M
70 MICHAEL WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1837 53 M 2 50-54 7:11.6 24:29.6 24:34.0 0:04.3 7:52/M
71 TREBOR MORT SPRINGTOWN TX 2206 16 M 10 15-19 7:14.1 24:32.1 24:45.0 0:12.9 7:53/M
72 JOHN PACE FT WORTH TX 2451 37 M 8 35-39 7:15.5 24:33.5 24:36.8 0:03.3 7:54/M
73 STEVEN JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1696 37 M 9 35-39 7:21.5 24:39.5 24:45.8 0:06.3 7:56/M
74 BRADLEY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 2439 11 M 4 1-11 7:23.6 24:41.6 24:48.8 0:07.2 7:56/M
75 CHUCK MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2422 51 M 3 50-54 7:29.1 24:47.1 24:57.5 0:10.4 7:58/M
76 CLIFF ESTES AZLE TX 2102 49 M 4 45-49 7:29.3 24:47.3 25:00.6 0:13.2 7:58/M
77 LENA WURTH SOUTHLAKE TX 2311 15 F 2 15-19 4:55.7 24:53.3 25:07.0 0:13.7 8:00/M
78 SARA FREENY FLOWER MOUND TX 2108 52 F 2 50-54 5:00.6 24:58.1 25:08.1 0:10.0 8:02/M
79 MARK HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1882 53 M 4 50-54 7:42.1 25:00.1 25:17.7 0:17.5 8:02/M
80 SUSIE JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1697 35 F 3 35-39 5:07.6 25:05.2 25:10.9 0:05.7 8:04/M
81 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 2132 49 F 4 45-49 5:09.0 25:06.6 25:07.6 0:01.0 8:04/M
82 BRONSON RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1755 14 M 7 12-14 7:51.1 25:09.1 28:28.4 3:19.3 8:05/M
83 ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX 2034 30 M 5 30-34 7:51.9 25:09.9 25:11.3 0:01.4 8:05/M
84 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 2182 54 M 5 50-54 7:52.1 25:10.1 25:19.7 0:09.6 8:06/M
85 MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX 1843 13 F 3 12-14 5:14.4 25:12.0 26:50.2 1:38.2 8:06/M
86 PAUL MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1809 49 M 5 45-49 7:57.1 25:15.1 25:20.2 0:05.1 8:07/M
87 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 2229 26 F 4 25-29 5:21.1 25:18.6 25:21.1 0:02.4 8:08/M
88 CORTNEY ASBERRY FORT WORTH TX 1780 37 F 4 35-39 5:21.8 25:19.3 25:25.0 0:05.7 8:08/M
89 KELLY CHAIRES WATAUGA TX 2076 36 F 5 35-39 5:23.3 25:20.9 25:27.5 0:06.6 8:09/M
90 RICK PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX 1816 42 M 7 40-44 8:03.2 25:21.2 30:47.6 5:26.4 8:09/M
91 KATELYN FITZGERALD FORT WORTH TX 1893 31 F 1 30-34 5:31.2 25:28.8 26:39.1 1:10.3 8:11/M
92 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 2452 55 F 1 55-59 5:34.1 25:31.7 25:33.8 0:02.1 8:12/M
93 ASHLEY HATHAWAY KELLER TX 2351 23 F 1 20-24 5:34.7 25:32.2 25:37.4 0:05.2 8:13/M
94 BRADY WALKER KELLER TX 1705 15 M 11 15-19 8:14.3 25:32.3 25:38.0 0:05.7 8:13/M
95 RONNIE BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 2317 35 M 10 35-39 8:17.3 25:35.3 25:36.7 0:01.3 8:14/M
96 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 2059 42 M 8 40-44 8:18.7 25:36.7 25:48.3 0:11.5 8:14/M
97 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 2101 70 M 1 70-99 8:22.7 25:40.7 25:44.4 0:03.6 8:15/M
98 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1721 43 F 2 40-44 5:45.6 25:43.1 25:45.4 0:02.2 8:16/M
99 DAVID NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1911 50 M 6 50-54 8:29.4 25:47.4 25:54.7 0:07.2 8:17/M
100 ZAC SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 2280 23 M 2 20-24 8:31.7 25:49.7 25:59.6 0:09.9 8:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 2304 49 M 6 45-49 8:36.8 25:54.8 26:07.0 0:12.2 8:20/M
102 ERNETO RADA EULESS TX 2374 41 M 9 40-44 8:40.4 25:58.4 27:01.9 1:03.4 8:21/M
103 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 2373 54 F 3 50-54 6:02.1 25:59.7 26:04.2 0:04.5 8:21/M
104 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 2055 9 M 5 1-11 8:42.9 26:00.9 26:12.1 0:11.2 8:22/M
105 BRADLEY DOWELL AZLE TX 1920 30 M 6 30-34 8:43.4 26:01.4 26:09.2 0:07.8 8:22/M
106 CARA BORET HOUSTON TX 1985 31 F 2 30-34 6:03.9 26:01.4 29:37.8 3:36.4 8:22/M
107 WENDY MOHR WEATHERFORD TX 2005 52 F 4 50-54 6:04.8 26:02.4 26:05.8 0:03.4 8:22/M
108 JESSICA WONG HURST TX 2306 27 F 5 25-29 6:06.5 26:04.1 27:12.0 1:07.9 8:23/M
109 JUSTIN WISE MCKINNEY TX 1845 31 M 7 30-34 8:53.5 26:11.5 26:16.1 0:04.5 8:25/M
110 SHELLEY FOSTER HURST TX 1695 36 F 6 35-39 6:17.0 26:14.5 26:20.9 0:06.3 8:26/M
111 JOSHUA PLANK JOSHUA TX 1717 29 M 9 25-29 8:58.4 26:16.4 26:22.7 0:06.3 8:27/M
112 BRANDON BAREFOOT FORT WORTH TX 2042 34 M 8 30-34 9:00.2 26:18.2 27:14.7 0:56.5 8:27/M
113 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2161 65 F 1 65-69 6:22.9 26:20.4 26:22.2 0:01.7 8:28/M
114 BRYAN WYLY FORT WORTH TX 1840 48 M 7 45-49 9:05.6 26:23.6 26:29.1 0:05.5 8:29/M
115 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2323 39 M 11 35-39 9:06.9 26:24.9 31:20.2 4:55.3 8:29/M
116 ADAM PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1957 35 M 12 35-39 9:08.4 26:26.4 29:23.7 2:57.3 8:30/M
117 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2320 8 F 1 1-11 6:30.4 26:28.0 31:19.1 4:51.1 8:31/M
118 RAELEE HALL AZLE TX 2406 14 F 4 12-14 6:41.2 26:38.8 26:46.0 0:07.2 8:34/M
119 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 2258 34 F 3 30-34 6:47.9 26:45.4 27:10.6 0:25.1 8:36/M
120 EVA MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1810 49 F 5 45-49 6:55.9 26:53.4 26:59.9 0:06.4 8:39/M
121 HANNAH HAERTER FORT WORTH TX 2118 16 F 3 15-19 6:56.1 26:53.6 27:01.8 0:08.1 8:39/M
122 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2441 48 M 8 45-49 9:36.0 26:54.0 27:01.1 0:07.1 8:39/M
123 ANNA MARIE REEVES BURLESON TX 2416 30 F 4 30-34 6:57.6 26:55.2 27:39.0 0:43.8 8:39/M
124 JAMES WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2026 46 M 9 45-49 9:41.9 26:59.9 27:03.2 0:03.3 8:41/M
125 JEREMY MARTIN NEWARK TX 2191 36 M 13 35-39 9:47.1 27:05.1 27:08.4 0:03.3 8:43/M
126 TARA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2305 36 F 7 35-39 7:08.6 27:06.2 27:12.1 0:05.9 8:43/M
127 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2177 33 M 9 30-34 9:48.4 27:06.4 27:23.1 0:16.7 8:43/M
128 DOUG TRAYLOR LAKE WORTH TEXAS 2399 46 M 10 45-49 9:51.5 27:09.5 27:20.7 0:11.2 8:44/M
129 ANDY JAMESON FORT WORTH TX 2140 49 M 11 45-49 9:53.4 27:11.4 27:16.1 0:04.6 8:44/M
130 MELANIE FITCH FORT WORTH TX 2105 35 F 8 35-39 7:14.8 27:12.4 27:25.8 0:13.4 8:45/M
131 SHANE SZYMANSKI BENBROOK TX 1899 31 M 10 30-34 9:54.7 27:12.7 27:58.5 0:45.8 8:45/M
132 JIM FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 1944 46 M 12 45-49 10:07.1 27:25.1 27:32.3 0:07.2 8:49/M
133 THEODORE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2205 10 M 6 1-11 10:08.4 27:26.4 27:55.6 0:29.2 8:49/M
134 KINSEY BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2061 11 F 2 1-11 7:29.1 27:26.7 27:37.7 0:11.0 8:49/M
135 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 2329 58 F 2 55-59 7:33.9 27:31.4 27:36.6 0:05.2 8:51/M
136 CARSON CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 1898 12 M 8 12-14 10:17.7 27:35.7 28:20.6 0:44.9 8:52/M
137 MONICA TIBBALL KELLER TX 1702 37 F 9 35-39 7:41.1 27:38.6 27:44.3 0:05.7 8:53/M
138 KRISTOFFER RASMUSSEN AZLE TX 2442 13 M 9 12-14 10:23.0 27:41.0 28:19.1 0:38.1 8:54/M
139 KIM TUCK AZLE TX 2287 53 F 5 50-54 7:43.7 27:41.3 27:54.0 0:12.7 8:54/M
140 MALLORY ZITON FORT WORTH TX 2315 24 F 2 20-24 7:45.6 27:43.2 28:35.1 0:51.9 8:55/M
141 SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 1897 42 F 3 40-44 7:46.6 27:44.2 28:28.5 0:44.3 8:55/M
142 ETHAN WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2028 12 M 10 12-14 10:27.3 27:45.3 27:47.8 0:02.5 8:55/M
143 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2449 65 M 1 65-69 10:27.3 27:45.3 27:57.9 0:12.6 8:55/M
144 KEN DICE FORT WORTH TX 1789 51 M 7 50-54 10:27.9 27:45.9 28:12.5 0:26.6 8:55/M
145 JENNIFER RILEY AZLE TX 1924 34 F 5 30-34 7:51.1 27:48.6 27:56.9 0:08.2 8:56/M
146 STEVE WURTH SOUTHLAKE TX 2310 47 M 13 45-49 10:33.8 27:51.8 28:05.9 0:14.0 8:57/M
147 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 1988 55 F 3 55-59 7:56.8 27:54.3 30:53.2 2:58.8 8:58/M
148 DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 1819 60 M 1 60-64 10:41.2 27:59.2 28:22.4 0:23.2 9:00/M
149 M'LYNN PARRA AUSTIN TX 2225 28 F 6 25-29 8:02.9 28:00.4 29:22.9 1:22.5 9:00/M
150 CHISTINE YOUNG AZLE TX 2313 0 F 1 0- 0 8:07.1 28:04.6 28:08.0 0:03.4 9:01/M
151 ALMA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2318 34 F 6 30-34 8:11.3 28:08.9 28:25.7 0:16.8 9:03/M
152 NORI BYKERK KELLER TX 1879 59 F 4 55-59 8:11.5 28:09.0 28:11.6 0:02.5 9:03/M
153 EMANUEL PUSCAS 2400 29 M 10 25-29 11:01.7 28:19.7 29:06.1 0:46.4 9:06/M
154 KRISTI DOWELL AZLE TX 1921 29 F 7 25-29 8:22.4 28:20.0 28:27.5 0:07.5 9:07/M
155 SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX 2243 33 M 11 30-34 11:08.6 28:26.6 28:43.6 0:17.0 9:09/M
156 ERICA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 2099 29 F 8 25-29 8:34.9 28:32.5 28:41.3 0:08.8 9:10/M
157 TODD BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX 2058 37 M 14 35-39 11:16.0 28:34.0 28:38.2 0:04.2 9:11/M
158 JEFF MCCOLLEN AZLE TX 2192 32 M 12 30-34 11:16.5 28:34.5 28:49.7 0:15.2 9:11/M
159 LISA WILEY FORT WORTH TX 1835 47 F 6 45-49 8:38.5 28:36.1 29:08.1 0:32.0 9:12/M
160 ANNECIA PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX 1815 40 F 4 40-44 8:38.7 28:36.3 34:01.2 5:24.9 9:12/M
161 JULIE LANGEBARTEL ALEDO TX 1806 23 F 3 20-24 8:38.8 28:36.3 28:55.7 0:19.4 9:12/M
162 CARMEN RODGER FT WORTH TX 2412 54 F 6 50-54 8:40.0 28:37.6 28:46.0 0:08.4 9:12/M
163 JOSH BULLOCK FORT WORTH TX 1784 26 M 11 25-29 11:19.7 28:37.7 28:57.7 0:19.9 9:12/M
164 LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2169 61 M 2 60-64 11:26.2 28:44.2 28:55.3 0:11.1 9:14/M
165 CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX 2207 52 F 7 50-54 8:52.5 28:50.0 28:55.1 0:05.1 9:16/M
166 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 2214 64 M 3 60-64 11:35.4 28:53.4 29:51.7 0:58.3 9:17/M
167 RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX 2360 55 M 4 55-59 11:35.8 28:53.8 29:04.7 0:10.9 9:17/M
168 JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1743 36 M 15 35-39 11:37.4 28:55.4 29:56.9 1:01.5 9:18/M
169 MONIQUE SIRACUSE MCKINNEY TX 1844 34 F 7 30-34 8:58.5 28:56.1 29:01.2 0:05.1 9:18/M
170 ZACH CAREY WEATHERFORD TX 1996 14 M 11 12-14 11:46.0 29:04.0 29:06.9 0:02.8 9:21/M
171 CINDY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1744 34 F 8 30-34 9:14.0 29:11.6 30:13.0 1:01.4 9:23/M
172 LARRY MARX FORT WORTH TX 2446 51 M 8 50-54 11:55.4 29:13.4 29:17.9 0:04.5 9:24/M
173 JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2350 60 F 1 60-64 9:17.9 29:15.4 29:34.1 0:18.7 9:24/M
174 MIKE BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 2425 42 M 10 40-44 12:03.3 29:21.3 29:41.3 0:20.0 9:26/M
175 COREY STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 1663 38 M 16 35-39 12:04.6 29:22.6 29:22.6 9:27/M
176 PAUL ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1722 10 M 7 1-11 12:04.7 29:22.7 29:27.6 0:04.9 9:27/M
177 Unknown Partic. 2349 2349 M 2 0- 0 12:08.3 29:26.3 30:48.5 1:22.1 9:28/M
178 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 2125 7 F 3 1-11 9:30.2 29:27.8 29:36.6 0:08.8 9:28/M
179 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2319 6 M 8 1-11 12:10.2 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:28/M
180 ANGELA SMAYDA FORT WORTH TX 2268 37 F 10 35-39 9:32.3 29:29.8 33:45.8 4:15.9 9:29/M
181 LEAH MAINES AZLE TX 1685 33 F 9 30-34 9:33.9 29:31.4 29:57.9 0:26.5 9:29/M
182 HERB BERMAN CHAROLTTE NC 2364 75 M 2 70-99 12:13.7 29:31.7 30:26.7 0:55.0 9:29/M
183 ALEISHA CHOATE AZLE TX 2077 26 F 9 25-29 9:34.1 29:31.7 31:00.1 1:28.4 9:29/M
184 SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX 2244 31 F 10 30-34 9:34.4 29:32.0 29:47.5 0:15.5 9:30/M
185 JUAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2088 41 M 11 40-44 12:17.3 29:35.3 29:39.6 0:04.3 9:31/M
186 DANIEL HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX 2122 27 M 12 25-29 12:20.2 29:38.2 30:13.3 0:35.1 9:32/M
187 JORDAN HAYNES WILLS POINT TX 2124 17 F 4 15-19 9:42.6 29:40.2 32:52.9 3:12.7 9:32/M
188 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1741 49 F 7 45-49 9:42.8 29:40.4 30:49.0 1:08.6 9:32/M
189 JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 1820 60 F 2 60-64 9:43.1 29:40.7 30:10.9 0:30.2 9:32/M
190 PATRICE FREENY FORT WORTH TX 2109 25 F 10 25-29 9:44.3 29:41.9 29:53.4 0:11.5 9:33/M
191 STEVE MATHISON CARROLLTON TX 1979 54 M 9 50-54 12:31.8 29:49.8 30:02.8 0:12.9 9:35/M
192 NANCY ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1738 39 F 11 35-39 9:53.6 29:51.2 30:49.4 0:58.2 9:36/M
193 COEHEN RUSIN NOWARK TX 2367 5 M 9 1-11 12:33.6 29:51.6 30:30.1 0:38.5 9:36/M
194 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 2354 32 M 13 30-34 12:34.2 29:52.2 30:01.3 0:09.0 9:36/M
195 SAM VIGGERS WATAUGA TX 2291 37 M 17 35-39 12:34.6 29:52.6 34:10.1 4:17.5 9:36/M
196 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2141 45 F 8 45-49 9:56.0 29:53.5 30:14.7 0:21.1 9:37/M
197 ERICA BEVEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1773 25 F 11 25-29 9:56.3 29:53.9 30:11.6 0:17.7 9:37/M
198 KELLY JONES FORT WORTH TX 2448 46 F 9 45-49 9:59.2 29:56.7 30:21.2 0:24.4 9:37/M
199 KRISTINA LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2163 31 F 11 30-34 10:00.9 29:58.5 30:02.7 0:04.2 9:38/M
200 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 2197 48 F 10 45-49 10:01.5 29:59.0 30:07.4 0:08.4 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DOUG ALDERINK FORT WORTH TX 2031 43 M 12 40-44 12:49.1 30:07.1 30:25.2 0:18.1 9:41/M
202 NICHOLE YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1925 33 F 12 30-34 10:10.6 30:08.2 30:17.0 0:08.8 9:41/M
203 TATUM YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1926 7 F 4 1-11 10:10.8 30:08.3 30:17.4 0:09.0 9:41/M
204 CARLYE LIDE WILLS POINT TX 2167 17 F 5 15-19 10:12.5 30:10.1 33:22.7 3:12.6 9:42/M
205 MICHAEL WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2296 10 M 10 1-11 12:55.2 30:13.2 30:43.9 0:30.7 9:43/M
206 JULIE BARTON CROWLEY TX 2044 35 F 12 35-39 10:15.8 30:13.3 30:32.4 0:19.0 9:43/M
207 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 1976 65 M 2 65-69 12:59.9 30:17.9 30:30.7 0:12.8 9:44/M
208 PRAIREY MENDENHALL SPRINGTOWN TX 1999 13 F 5 12-14 10:22.6 30:20.2 31:36.6 1:16.4 9:45/M
209 AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2171 14 M 12 12-14 13:04.0 30:22.0 30:31.7 0:09.7 9:46/M
210 KIMBERLEE WISE MCKINNEY TX 1846 30 F 13 30-34 10:24.7 30:22.2 30:27.5 0:05.2 9:46/M
211 JAIME FERGUSON KELLER TX 1693 34 F 14 30-34 10:28.0 30:25.6 30:35.6 0:10.0 9:47/M
212 PAIGE FAIR WEATHERFORD TX 2104 10 F 5 1-11 10:32.6 30:30.1 31:58.5 1:28.4 9:48/M
213 MARVA ALLEN SAN ANTONIO TX 2032 43 F 5 40-44 10:33.8 30:31.3 32:35.5 2:04.2 9:49/M
214 ANTHONY KELL JUSTIN TX 2148 42 M 13 40-44 13:16.6 30:34.6 30:44.0 0:09.4 9:50/M
215 ASHLEY HANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX 2119 39 F 13 35-39 10:41.2 30:38.7 31:16.7 0:38.0 9:51/M
216 BRANDI RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1757 18 F 6 15-19 10:42.8 30:40.4 34:03.8 3:23.4 9:52/M
217 NICOLE MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 2004 14 F 6 12-14 10:46.7 30:44.3 32:01.2 1:16.9 9:53/M
218 FAITH MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1745 17 F 7 15-19 10:51.9 30:49.5 31:49.9 1:00.4 9:55/M
219 CARSEN BEVEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1772 28 M 13 25-29 13:32.9 30:50.9 31:12.4 0:21.5 9:55/M
220 KYLE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2162 56 M 5 55-59 13:35.6 30:53.6 30:57.6 0:04.0 9:56/M
221 TIFFANY BURBACH KELLER TX 1692 37 F 14 35-39 10:57.4 30:54.9 31:04.5 0:09.6 9:56/M
222 Unknown Partic. 2362 2362 M 3 0- 0 13:37.0 30:55.0 31:19.0 0:24.0 9:56/M
223 MADONNA BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2060 40 F 6 40-44 11:03.2 31:00.8 31:11.4 0:10.6 9:58/M
224 ELIZABETH SALTER HASLET TX 1862 50 F 8 50-54 11:11.5 31:09.1 35:51.3 4:42.2 10:01/M
225 CODY SALTER HASLET TX 1863 20 F 4 20-24 11:11.8 31:09.3 35:51.5 4:42.2 10:01/M
226 SHANDALYNN FITCH PLANO TX 1978 34 F 15 30-34 11:14.7 31:12.3 31:27.1 0:14.8 10:02/M
227 SARA SCHERER LEWISVILLE TX 1980 32 F 16 30-34 11:14.9 31:12.4 31:26.5 0:14.0 10:02/M
228 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 1971 40 F 7 40-44 11:17.3 31:14.9 31:46.4 0:31.5 10:03/M
229 VICKI KERR DENTON TX 1894 30 F 17 30-34 11:24.9 31:22.4 32:36.3 1:13.9 10:05/M
230 APRIL CARNEY AZLE TX 2071 30 F 18 30-34 11:28.2 31:25.7 31:44.7 0:19.0 10:06/M
231 BRIAN KOPPA KELLER TX 2156 29 M 14 25-29 14:07.8 31:25.8 32:07.6 0:41.8 10:06/M
232 KIM GORE FORT WORTH TX 1796 38 F 15 35-39 11:37.1 31:34.6 31:58.3 0:23.7 10:09/M
233 KRISTY BOBAY GRAPEVINE TX 2355 33 F 19 30-34 11:44.1 31:41.6 31:50.8 0:09.1 10:11/M
234 ANDREW HELLMERS BURLESON TX 2128 32 M 14 30-34 14:31.6 31:49.6 33:00.2 1:10.6 10:14/M
235 VALENTINA KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 1776 31 F 20 30-34 11:52.2 31:49.7 33:07.8 1:18.0 10:14/M
236 DIANA HELLMERS BURLESON TX 2129 30 F 21 30-34 11:53.3 31:50.8 33:00.1 1:09.2 10:14/M
237 CHUCK FREENY FLOWER MOUND TX 2107 55 M 6 55-59 14:34.8 31:52.8 32:05.8 0:13.0 10:15/M
238 TAMMY ROBLES WEATHERFORD TX 2246 33 F 22 30-34 11:55.3 31:52.8 33:24.6 1:31.8 10:15/M
239 KURT PAFFORD WATAUGA TX 1948 32 M 15 30-34 14:36.6 31:54.6 32:35.2 0:40.6 10:15/M
240 ROBERT EATON SPRINGTOWN TX 2097 10 M 11 1-11 14:46.7 32:04.7 32:05.2 0:00.5 10:19/M
241 ISABELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1839 12 F 7 12-14 12:11.9 32:09.4 32:41.7 0:32.2 10:20/M
242 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 2043 39 M 18 35-39 14:51.7 32:09.7 32:25.2 0:15.5 10:20/M
243 TAMMY WORKS AZLE TX 2418 F 2 0- 0 12:13.5 32:11.1 32:45.4 0:34.3 10:21/M
244 CAROL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1929 51 F 9 50-54 12:13.6 32:11.1 36:07.8 3:56.7 10:21/M
245 SARA RICHMON KELLER TX 2239 27 F 12 25-29 12:16.5 32:14.0 32:41.2 0:27.2 10:22/M
246 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1799 55 M 7 55-59 14:56.9 32:14.9 32:28.9 0:13.9 10:22/M
247 KAYLA SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2331 25 F 13 25-29 12:20.9 32:18.4 32:33.2 0:14.8 10:23/M
248 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 2423 44 M 14 40-44 15:05.5 32:23.5 32:58.3 0:34.8 10:25/M
249 ERIC BEASLEY JUSTIN TX 1909 16 M 12 15-19 15:05.7 32:23.7 33:17.1 0:53.4 10:25/M
250 CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX 2405 56 F 5 55-59 12:29.4 32:26.9 33:15.8 0:48.8 10:26/M
251 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 2090 34 F 23 30-34 12:33.8 32:31.3 32:50.7 0:19.4 10:27/M
252 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 2409 45 M 14 45-49 15:16.5 32:34.5 32:43.1 0:08.6 10:28/M
253 LAURIE SHERIDEN ALEDO TX 2265 50 F 10 50-54 12:37.7 32:35.3 32:50.5 0:15.2 10:29/M
254 RUDY RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1848 33 M 16 30-34 15:18.9 32:36.9 33:31.2 0:54.3 10:29/M
255 MICHAEL ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1853 34 M 17 30-34 15:22.4 32:40.4 33:29.7 0:49.2 10:30/M
256 KAYLER CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1774 20 F 5 20-24 12:44.6 32:42.2 33:01.3 0:19.1 10:31/M
257 NANCY HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1883 53 F 11 50-54 12:46.9 32:44.4 33:04.6 0:20.2 10:32/M
258 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 2236 53 F 12 50-54 12:48.5 32:46.1 33:19.4 0:33.3 10:32/M
259 REBECCA JERNIGAN AZLE TX 1922 35 F 16 35-39 12:49.6 32:47.2 32:56.5 0:09.3 10:32/M
260 RYAN METTS GOLDSBORO NC 2445 23 M 3 20-24 15:29.8 32:47.8 33:01.0 0:13.2 10:32/M
261 DYLAN BLACKWELL ARGYLE TX 2052 12 M 13 12-14 15:33.1 32:51.1 32:51.9 0:00.8 10:34/M
262 NATALIE BURKE KELLER TX 1906 26 F 14 25-29 12:54.2 32:51.8 33:26.3 0:34.5 10:34/M
263 JULIE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1849 31 F 24 30-34 12:56.5 32:54.1 33:47.5 0:53.4 10:35/M
264 LYNN DORNAK FORT WORTH TX 1790 47 F 11 45-49 12:59.4 32:56.9 33:23.5 0:26.6 10:35/M
265 STELLA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 2232 14 F 8 12-14 13:00.5 32:58.0 35:01.7 2:03.7 10:36/M
266 TONI COWDEN LAKESIDE TX 1903 59 F 6 55-59 13:01.1 32:58.6 33:30.6 0:31.9 10:36/M
267 REGINA STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 1664 38 F 17 35-39 13:01.1 32:58.6 33:40.7 0:42.0 10:36/M
268 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1916 53 F 13 50-54 13:02.1 32:59.6 35:31.7 2:32.1 10:36/M
269 RONALD METTS AZLE TX 1676 58 M 8 55-59 15:43.3 33:01.3 33:14.6 0:13.3 10:37/M
270 BRANDON ROSSER FORT WORTH TX 2251 32 M 18 30-34 15:45.3 33:03.3 37:10.6 4:07.3 10:38/M
271 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 2275 29 F 15 25-29 13:07.0 33:04.6 33:15.2 0:10.6 10:38/M
272 TERESA SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2332 43 F 8 40-44 13:09.7 33:07.2 33:23.4 0:16.1 10:39/M
273 JEWLS FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 1945 11 F 6 1-11 13:10.7 33:08.3 33:20.9 0:12.6 10:39/M
274 KARENE ROBERTSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1950 11 F 7 1-11 13:11.8 33:09.3 33:20.1 0:10.8 10:40/M
275 CASEY KING FORT WORTH TX 2316 41 F 9 40-44 13:12.6 33:10.2 34:02.4 0:52.2 10:40/M
276 SAMANTHA PICONE WYLIE TX 2438 27 F 16 25-29 13:21.2 33:18.7 33:37.5 0:18.8 10:42/M
277 CATHY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1900 36 F 18 35-39 13:23.4 33:21.0 34:06.3 0:45.3 10:43/M
278 LIBBY KUZMICH ALEDO TX 1805 24 F 6 20-24 13:25.4 33:22.9 33:45.5 0:22.6 10:44/M
279 REX PAUL MANSFIELD TX 1842 57 M 9 55-59 16:05.0 33:23.0 35:28.6 2:05.5 10:44/M
280 CAROLYN BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 2008 41 F 10 40-44 13:28.0 33:25.6 33:46.1 0:20.5 10:45/M
281 Unknown Partic. 2372 2372 M 4 0- 0 16:08.0 33:26.0 33:52.8 0:26.8 10:45/M
282 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 2269 37 F 19 35-39 13:29.1 33:26.7 33:50.9 0:24.2 10:45/M
283 JERRY SCHROY FORT WORTH TX 2257 43 M 15 40-44 16:10.6 33:28.6 33:44.9 0:16.2 10:46/M
284 ALENE MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1811 44 F 11 40-44 13:38.2 33:35.8 33:47.2 0:11.4 10:48/M
285 JULIE MAY FORT WORTH TX 1873 30 F 25 30-34 13:39.3 33:36.8 34:02.6 0:25.8 10:48/M
286 JODY BROWN MONTROSE CO 2065 41 F 12 40-44 13:39.5 33:37.0 34:21.7 0:44.7 10:49/M
287 DANIELA SARDO FORT WORTH TX 1779 31 F 26 30-34 13:41.4 33:38.9 34:20.7 0:41.8 10:49/M
288 RICHARD PAGE KELLER TX 1813 47 M 15 45-49 16:21.5 33:39.5 33:49.5 0:10.0 10:49/M
289 LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX 2175 66 F 2 65-69 13:45.9 33:43.5 34:08.6 0:25.1 10:50/M
290 CARRIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 2324 33 F 27 30-34 13:52.0 33:49.6 34:13.5 0:23.9 10:52/M
291 DAMON DOCKSTADER FORT WORTH TX 2095 44 M 16 40-44 16:33.5 33:51.5 33:59.9 0:08.4 10:53/M
292 STACY BOLS ROANOKE TX 2056 36 F 20 35-39 13:56.3 33:53.8 34:24.6 0:30.7 10:54/M
293 DINA PAGE KELLER TX 1814 49 F 12 45-49 13:58.0 33:55.6 34:06.1 0:10.5 10:54/M
294 KENNETH STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 2401 51 M 10 50-54 16:39.0 33:57.0 34:45.8 0:48.8 10:55/M
295 LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX 1905 56 F 7 55-59 14:03.1 34:00.7 34:35.8 0:35.1 10:56/M
296 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 2245 73 F 1 70-99 14:06.8 34:04.3 34:24.4 0:20.0 10:57/M
297 BRITTANY COOPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1691 27 F 17 25-29 14:07.8 34:05.4 34:22.7 0:17.3 10:58/M
298 LEN SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2278 51 M 11 50-54 16:48.7 34:06.7 34:53.4 0:46.7 10:58/M
299 JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2279 51 F 14 50-54 14:09.3 34:06.8 34:53.6 0:46.7 10:58/M
300 MELISSA SIMMONS AZLE TX 2266 38 F 21 35-39 14:12.8 34:10.3 34:49.5 0:39.2 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 IAN SENERCHIA FORT WORTH TX 2261 29 M 15 25-29 16:58.5 34:16.5 35:10.2 0:53.7 11:01/M
302 TOMMY BRYAN FORT WORTH TX 1783 60 M 4 60-64 17:00.5 34:18.5 34:36.1 0:17.5 11:02/M
303 MICHAEL HECKMAN FORT WORTH TX 2127 35 M 19 35-39 17:04.0 34:22.0 34:37.0 0:14.9 11:03/M
304 WENDY BARBER BURLESON TX 2041 46 F 13 45-49 14:25.8 34:23.4 34:42.4 0:19.0 11:03/M
305 LEAH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1818 36 F 22 35-39 14:28.8 34:26.4 34:53.9 0:27.5 11:04/M
306 GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX 2307 57 M 10 55-59 17:10.4 34:28.4 34:45.7 0:17.3 11:05/M
307 ROB RUSIN NOWARK TX 2368 30 M 19 30-34 17:11.6 34:29.6 35:08.7 0:39.0 11:05/M
308 CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 1822 36 F 23 35-39 14:40.5 34:38.0 35:28.2 0:50.1 11:08/M
309 LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2436 52 F 15 50-54 14:40.8 34:38.3 35:08.2 0:29.8 11:08/M
310 JAKE FIELDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1942 25 M 16 25-29 17:22.3 34:40.3 35:26.5 0:46.1 11:09/M
311 AMY TRIONE ARLINGTON TX 2286 42 F 13 40-44 14:46.3 34:43.9 36:06.8 1:22.9 11:10/M
312 MARISA TINDEL FORT WORTH TX 2284 35 F 24 35-39 14:50.4 34:47.9 35:31.6 0:43.7 11:11/M
313 LANCE WRIGHT BURLESON TX 2309 40 M 17 40-44 17:41.6 34:59.6 36:36.5 1:36.9 11:15/M
314 ERIN CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 2072 32 F 28 30-34 15:02.1 34:59.7 38:40.1 3:40.4 11:15/M
315 DANIEL BERMAN BENEBROOK TX 2365 13 M 14 12-14 17:42.0 35:00.0 35:55.3 0:55.2 11:15/M
316 TAMIKO BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1770 37 F 25 35-39 15:03.9 35:01.5 35:20.9 0:19.4 11:16/M
317 ETHAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1947 9 M 12 1-11 17:43.5 35:01.5 35:34.8 0:33.3 11:16/M
318 CHRIS SMITHEY FORT WORTH TX 1825 49 F 14 45-49 15:04.0 35:01.6 35:29.3 0:27.7 11:16/M
319 SAMUEL ROBERTSON NRH TX 2440 9 M 13 1-11 17:45.3 35:03.3 35:35.8 0:32.5 11:16/M
320 MICHELLE SESKER ARLINGTON TX 1987 29 F 18 25-29 15:06.7 35:04.3 38:02.9 2:58.6 11:17/M
321 RODNEY PEARSON FORTWORTH TX 2230 55 M 11 55-59 17:48.2 35:06.2 35:42.8 0:36.6 11:17/M
322 GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX 1983 57 F 8 55-59 15:14.2 35:11.8 35:26.9 0:15.1 11:19/M
323 BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1946 41 M 18 40-44 17:54.5 35:12.5 35:45.3 0:32.7 11:19/M
324 EBANNIE YO 2396 32 F 29 30-34 15:16.4 35:13.9 35:13.9 11:19/M
325 JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX 2020 31 F 30 30-34 15:22.4 35:20.0 35:43.8 0:23.8 11:22/M
326 TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX 1902 55 F 9 55-59 15:26.4 35:24.0 35:58.3 0:34.3 11:23/M
327 MARILYN REED FROST TX 2237 51 F 16 50-54 15:29.7 35:27.2 36:16.7 0:49.4 11:24/M
328 MARY FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 2106 49 F 15 45-49 15:31.0 35:28.5 35:55.5 0:26.9 11:24/M
329 DEVON SPENCE-HERRON SAGINAW TX 2024 34 F 31 30-34 15:31.5 35:29.1 35:56.7 0:27.6 11:25/M
330 AMANDA GUITERREZ SAGINAW TX 2021 34 F 32 30-34 15:35.1 35:32.7 36:01.9 0:29.2 11:26/M
331 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 2204 36 F 26 35-39 15:40.0 35:37.6 36:02.4 0:24.8 11:27/M
332 AMANDA J. CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 2080 47 F 16 45-49 15:46.0 35:43.5 36:08.9 0:25.4 11:29/M
333 CHRIS DEDOSA FORT WORTH TX 2361 30 M 20 30-34 18:28.7 35:46.7 36:21.4 0:34.7 11:30/M
334 DAISY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2241 9 F 8 1-11 15:50.5 35:48.1 36:33.8 0:45.7 11:31/M
335 MICHELLE COWLEY FORT WORTH TX 1973 33 F 33 30-34 15:51.5 35:49.0 36:45.9 0:56.8 11:31/M
336 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2240 43 F 14 40-44 15:55.0 35:52.5 36:38.8 0:46.2 11:32/M
337 KEITH RINEHART NRH TX 1769 43 M 19 40-44 18:35.5 35:53.5 36:39.3 0:45.8 11:32/M
338 KATHRYN CYR BEDFORD TX 2091 29 F 19 25-29 15:59.0 35:56.6 37:28.0 1:31.4 11:33/M
339 KIRSTON POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1817 15 F 8 15-19 16:00.6 35:58.1 36:25.5 0:27.4 11:34/M
340 JAIME PLANK JOSHUA TX 1718 26 F 20 25-29 16:02.5 36:00.0 36:07.8 0:07.8 11:35/M
341 EMILY JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2009 21 F 7 20-24 16:04.4 36:01.9 36:22.5 0:20.6 11:35/M
342 JILL HARDY CHOCTAW OK 2404 41 F 15 40-44 16:04.8 36:02.3 38:07.3 2:04.9 11:35/M
343 DEBBY ARMITAGE KENNEDALE TX 1751 48 F 17 45-49 16:12.4 36:10.0 39:31.0 3:21.0 11:38/M
344 JAMI MARSTALL AUSTIN TX 2189 36 F 27 35-39 16:18.6 36:16.1 38:19.8 2:03.7 11:40/M
345 KELLI LOHSE STEPHENVILLE TX 2174 22 F 8 20-24 16:19.0 36:16.6 36:40.0 0:23.4 11:40/M
346 DEBRA LOHSE LINCH WY 2173 57 F 10 55-59 16:19.2 36:16.7 36:39.9 0:23.2 11:40/M
347 KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1871 38 F 28 35-39 16:23.3 36:20.9 38:43.0 2:22.1 11:41/M
348 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 1904 32 F 34 30-34 16:23.5 36:21.1 36:50.2 0:29.1 11:41/M
349 KIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 1923 33 F 35 30-34 16:25.7 36:23.3 38:32.1 2:08.8 11:42/M
350 RACHEL GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 1727 34 F 36 30-34 16:27.3 36:24.9 38:11.1 1:46.2 11:42/M
351 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 2086 41 F 16 40-44 16:30.2 36:27.7 36:39.8 0:12.1 11:43/M
352 JAMES COOK ARLINGTON TX 1761 31 M 21 30-34 19:10.4 36:28.4 37:04.1 0:35.7 11:44/M
353 SIERRA PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1959 7 F 9 1-11 16:33.3 36:30.8 37:21.9 0:51.0 11:44/M
354 LACY PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1958 33 F 37 30-34 16:34.2 36:31.8 37:21.9 0:50.1 11:45/M
355 REBECCA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1723 32 F 38 30-34 16:35.0 36:32.6 36:38.3 0:05.7 11:45/M
356 JOSEPH CESSNA` GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1714 24 M 4 20-24 19:18.8 36:36.8 41:08.8 4:32.0 11:46/M
357 JUSTIN KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 2403 25 M 17 25-29 19:21.6 36:39.6 38:08.9 1:29.3 11:47/M
358 LAURA BOYLE FT. WORTH TX 1895 35 F 29 35-39 16:42.7 36:40.2 37:27.3 0:47.1 11:47/M
359 RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX 1892 45 M 16 45-49 19:22.4 36:40.4 37:53.3 1:12.9 11:47/M
360 TOMMY MITCHELL FT. WORTH TX 1931 69 M 3 65-69 19:24.3 36:42.3 39:35.5 2:53.2 11:48/M
361 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2081 36 M 20 35-39 19:25.3 36:43.3 36:57.8 0:14.5 11:48/M
362 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 2079 70 M 3 70-99 19:26.4 36:44.4 36:58.6 0:14.1 11:49/M
363 SAVANAH PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1960 9 F 10 1-11 16:53.8 36:51.4 37:41.8 0:50.4 11:51/M
364 JILLIAN KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 2152 23 F 9 20-24 16:54.0 36:51.5 38:20.4 1:28.9 11:51/M
365 JULIE MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2002 43 F 17 40-44 16:59.8 36:57.4 38:53.3 1:55.9 11:53/M
366 KIVILCIM BEHA BENBROOK TX 2046 39 F 30 35-39 17:03.4 37:01.0 37:13.5 0:12.5 11:54/M
367 ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1708 53 F 17 50-54 17:04.3 37:01.8 37:41.0 0:39.2 11:54/M
368 BRANDON NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1912 10 M 14 1-11 19:50.6 37:08.6 37:15.3 0:06.6 11:56/M
369 DERICK MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1933 38 M 21 35-39 19:54.3 37:12.3 37:59.7 0:47.3 11:58/M
370 CATHERINE CLARKE FORT WORTH TX 2078 27 F 21 25-29 17:15.5 37:13.0 38:39.1 1:26.0 11:58/M
371 MEGHAN MERS GRAPEVINE TX 2196 29 F 22 25-29 17:15.6 37:13.1 38:39.3 1:26.1 11:58/M
372 DEANN WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2294 36 F 31 35-39 17:15.8 37:13.4 37:45.8 0:32.4 11:58/M
373 RACHEL FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1874 27 F 23 25-29 17:20.6 37:18.2 37:43.9 0:25.7 12:00/M
374 SABRINA WELCH GRAPEVINE TX 2300 33 F 39 30-34 17:22.2 37:19.7 37:56.0 0:36.3 12:00/M
375 BLAKE MCCRACKEN FORT WORTH TX 2193 29 M 18 25-29 20:01.8 37:19.8 37:56.4 0:36.6 12:00/M
376 ROBERT MCNEILL FT WORTH TX 1877 45 M 17 45-49 20:23.0 37:41.0 38:03.2 0:22.2 12:07/M
377 NATALIE CATHEY GODLEY TX 2075 7 F 11 1-11 17:47.0 37:44.6 38:08.0 0:23.4 12:08/M
378 RACHEL MCNEILL FT WORTH TX 1878 42 F 18 40-44 17:47.5 37:45.1 38:07.5 0:22.4 12:08/M
379 JUSTIN ERWIN FT WORTH TX 1876 20 M 5 20-24 20:27.2 37:45.2 38:07.6 0:22.3 12:08/M
380 DEBRA KEITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2146 51 F 18 50-54 17:51.2 37:48.8 40:05.2 2:16.4 12:09/M
381 DAVID KEITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2147 43 M 20 40-44 20:34.9 37:52.9 40:08.4 2:15.5 12:11/M
382 CARLA ANTHONY NEWARK TX 1990 39 F 32 35-39 17:56.6 37:54.1 38:33.6 0:39.5 12:11/M
383 DEMETRIUS ANTHONY NEWARK TX 1989 45 M 18 45-49 20:36.8 37:54.8 38:33.7 0:38.9 12:11/M
384 LESA TURNBO FT. WORTH TX 2288 50 F 19 50-54 17:57.5 37:55.0 38:10.3 0:15.2 12:12/M
385 CHERYL KUZMICH ALEDO TX 1804 54 F 20 50-54 18:07.6 38:05.1 38:28.0 0:22.9 12:15/M
386 MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX 2145 34 F 40 30-34 18:10.1 38:07.7 38:35.5 0:27.8 12:15/M
387 LORI HEBERT ROANOKE TX 2126 45 F 18 45-49 18:12.8 38:10.3 38:40.3 0:29.9 12:16/M
388 STORMY LOVETT FORT WORTH TX 2176 42 F 19 40-44 18:13.3 38:10.8 38:38.3 0:27.5 12:16/M
389 KAYLEY ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1724 12 F 9 12-14 18:15.1 38:12.7 38:18.1 0:05.4 12:17/M
390 BRITNEY HOWARD RHOME TX 2139 15 F 9 15-19 18:17.4 38:15.0 38:40.7 0:25.7 12:18/M
391 NEZNAIKA SENERCHIA FORT WORTH TX 2262 27 F 24 25-29 18:20.6 38:18.2 39:11.9 0:53.7 12:19/M
392 SHARI MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 2432 45 F 19 45-49 18:22.1 38:19.6 39:57.0 1:37.3 12:19/M
393 ERIC STAUCH LAKESIDE TX 2274 63 M 5 60-64 21:08.4 38:26.4 39:26.8 1:00.4 12:21/M
394 TYLER ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1855 9 M 15 1-11 21:10.0 38:28.0 39:33.4 1:05.4 12:22/M
395 RACHELE CHRISTIAN BEDFORD TX 1753 29 F 25 25-29 18:30.6 38:28.2 41:40.3 3:12.1 12:22/M
396 JANET LANGEBARTEL ALEDO TX 1807 59 F 11 55-59 18:34.8 38:32.4 38:54.4 0:22.0 12:23/M
397 SHERYL WHITEMAN AZLE TX 2303 50 F 21 50-54 18:39.5 38:37.1 39:17.9 0:40.8 12:25/M
398 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 1986 57 F 12 55-59 18:43.3 38:40.8 42:28.7 3:47.8 12:26/M
399 BILLIE GONZALES JUSTIN TX 2116 39 F 33 35-39 18:47.6 38:45.1 39:11.1 0:26.0 12:28/M
400 ADIA CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2082 11 F 12 1-11 18:51.3 38:48.9 39:03.2 0:14.3 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 ROCCIO WATSON NRH TX 2297 57 F 13 55-59 18:53.6 38:51.1 39:24.1 0:32.9 12:30/M
402 ANNA BERMAN BENBROOK TX 2366 11 F 13 1-11 18:53.6 38:51.1 39:45.2 0:54.0 12:30/M
403 CINDY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 1834 50 F 22 50-54 18:58.3 38:55.8 39:24.2 0:28.3 12:31/M
404 GRACYN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2083 9 F 14 1-11 19:06.1 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:33/M
405 ERIN JERNIGAN EULESS TX 2142 34 F 41 30-34 19:10.3 39:07.9 40:39.3 1:31.4 12:35/M
406 MELINDA MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1934 38 F 34 35-39 19:17.6 39:15.1 39:57.4 0:42.2 12:37/M
407 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1734 46 F 20 45-49 19:26.5 39:24.0 40:17.5 0:53.4 12:40/M
408 DENISE SCHEETZ FLOWER MOUND TX 2256 40 F 20 40-44 19:29.5 39:27.0 40:04.9 0:37.9 12:41/M
409 SUZY DEARMOND WATAUGA TX 1730 32 F 42 30-34 19:34.5 39:32.0 40:21.8 0:49.7 12:43/M
410 BRANDY HAUGER AZLE TX 2121 46 F 21 45-49 19:40.7 39:38.3 40:16.9 0:38.6 12:45/M
411 LIONEL BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1771 36 M 22 35-39 22:31.0 39:49.0 40:11.0 0:22.0 12:48/M
412 ALEXY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2411 8 F 15 1-11 19:52.2 39:49.7 40:13.6 0:23.8 12:48/M
413 LACI PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2227 30 F 43 30-34 20:01.3 39:58.9 41:37.5 1:38.6 12:51/M
414 ALFREDO MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2198 79 M 4 70-99 22:47.0 40:05.0 40:09.5 0:04.5 12:53/M
415 TRACY HATHAWAY AZLE TX 1991 40 F 21 40-44 20:17.8 40:15.4 40:54.9 0:39.5 12:57/M
416 KELLEY HOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2133 39 F 35 35-39 20:19.2 40:16.8 40:28.8 0:12.0 12:57/M
417 TONI KINDSFATHER FORT WORTH TX 2433 41 F 22 40-44 20:20.5 40:18.1 41:55.4 1:37.3 12:57/M
418 JENNIFER FINES GRANBURY TX 1715 36 F 36 35-39 20:36.4 40:34.0 40:41.6 0:07.6 13:03/M
419 KEVIN KERN KELLER TX 2153 37 M 23 35-39 23:25.5 40:43.5 41:25.5 0:41.9 13:06/M
420 TRACY SPRINGFIELD SPRINGTOWN TX 2273 33 F 44 30-34 20:47.7 40:45.2 42:53.6 2:08.3 13:06/M
421 KADEN MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1935 8 M 16 1-11 23:30.7 40:48.7 41:31.0 0:42.3 13:07/M
422 JANET MITCHELL FT. WORTH TX 1932 67 F 3 65-69 20:53.0 40:50.5 44:56.5 4:06.0 13:08/M
423 ANTHONY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 2159 6 M 17 1-11 23:33.4 40:51.4 41:08.2 0:16.7 13:08/M
424 SARAH LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 2158 31 F 45 30-34 20:54.7 40:52.3 41:09.7 0:17.4 13:08/M
425 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 1655 55 F 14 55-59 20:55.0 40:52.5 45:22.1 4:29.6 13:08/M
426 TRACY OELLER FORT WORTH TX 2216 39 F 37 35-39 20:55.8 40:53.4 41:09.8 0:16.4 13:09/M
427 JONATHAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2089 5 M 18 1-11 23:35.8 40:53.8 41:09.7 0:15.9 13:09/M
428 LEE SELLERS KELLER TX 2259 77 M 5 70-99 23:36.5 40:54.5 41:00.4 0:05.9 13:09/M
429 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1749 5 F 16 1-11 20:57.8 40:55.3 41:24.5 0:29.1 13:09/M
430 CATHY ROGERS NRH TX 2248 50 F 23 50-54 21:00.6 40:58.1 41:30.2 0:32.1 13:10/M
431 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2063 38 F 38 35-39 21:01.1 40:58.6 41:34.9 0:36.2 13:10/M
432 SCOTT LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1930 47 M 19 45-49 23:41.7 40:59.7 44:56.2 3:56.5 13:11/M
433 JACKIE BRAINERD COPPELL TX 1977 57 F 15 55-59 21:04.5 41:02.1 41:13.0 0:10.9 13:12/M
434 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 1750 62 F 3 60-64 21:21.0 41:18.5 41:47.5 0:28.9 13:17/M
435 Unknown Partic. 2151 2151 M 5 0- 0 24:05.2 41:23.2 41:26.5 0:03.3 13:18/M
436 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 2339 48 M 20 45-49 24:09.9 41:27.9 42:16.1 0:48.2 13:20/M
437 CARMEN SILVER FT WORTH TX 2377 49 F 22 45-49 21:35.8 41:33.3 42:46.3 1:13.0 13:22/M
438 CHRISTY DUNMYER BURLESON TX 2096 30 F 46 30-34 21:40.4 41:38.0 46:01.6 4:23.6 13:23/M
439 THOMAS ROWE ALEDO TX 2336 58 M 12 55-59 24:30.5 41:48.5 42:07.8 0:19.3 13:26/M
440 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1659 38 M 24 35-39 24:33.5 41:51.5 45:31.0 3:39.5 13:27/M
441 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1661 12 F 10 12-14 21:54.9 41:52.4 45:32.1 3:39.7 13:28/M
442 COREY LONG WEATHERFORD TX 1998 18 M 13 15-19 24:48.2 42:06.2 44:01.2 1:54.9 13:32/M
443 BRADY HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1860 9 M 19 1-11 24:59.5 42:17.5 45:15.8 2:58.3 13:36/M
444 TERRI GESTES AZLE TX 2352 46 F 23 45-49 22:21.7 42:19.2 43:14.0 0:54.7 13:36/M
445 LINDSI SMITH FT WORTH TX 2363 33 F 47 30-34 22:21.7 42:19.2 45:52.6 3:33.3 13:36/M
446 SKYLAR VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1687 11 F 17 1-11 22:26.6 42:24.1 43:23.7 0:59.6 13:38/M
447 AVA MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2003 9 F 18 1-11 22:31.9 42:29.5 44:24.7 1:55.2 13:40/M
448 JESSIE EPPS FORT WORTH TX 2402 57 F 16 55-59 22:34.1 42:31.6 45:06.3 2:34.6 13:40/M
449 DAVID MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2000 41 M 21 40-44 25:16.3 42:34.3 44:30.3 1:55.9 13:41/M
450 JOSE SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 1864 9 M 20 1-11 25:21.5 42:39.5 45:03.2 2:23.6 13:43/M
451 JOHNNY MUSSO FORT WORTH TX 2210 26 M 19 25-29 25:37.1 42:55.1 44:19.5 1:24.3 13:48/M
452 LEANNA EXLEY SAGINAW TX 1765 40 F 23 40-44 22:58.0 42:55.5 43:26.2 0:30.6 13:48/M
453 MARJANA SARKER ARLINGTON TX 2253 25 F 26 25-29 23:02.1 42:59.6 44:14.5 1:14.8 13:49/M
454 TRAACEE WAGGONER NORTH RI\ICHLAND HILLS TX 1737 53 F 24 50-54 23:06.8 43:04.4 43:58.2 0:53.8 13:51/M
455 Unknown Partic. 2314 2314 M 6 0- 0 25:46.7 43:04.7 44:29.0 1:24.3 13:51/M
456 RUTH SARDO FORT WORTH TX 1778 51 F 25 50-54 23:12.3 43:09.8 43:51.1 0:41.3 13:52/M
457 JOSE ORELLANA KEENE TX 2218 44 M 22 40-44 26:05.5 43:23.5 44:00.0 0:36.5 13:57/M
458 BRIDGET MOTY FORT WORTH TX 1851 24 F 10 20-24 23:33.2 43:30.8 44:46.2 1:15.4 13:59/M
459 KAILEE ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1740 9 F 19 1-11 23:56.9 43:54.5 44:51.4 0:56.9 14:07/M
460 DEBRA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 2231 44 F 24 40-44 24:00.2 43:57.7 46:01.8 2:04.1 14:08/M
461 GERALDINE KIMBL DENNIE WEATHERFORD TX 1671 52 F 26 50-54 24:02.8 44:00.3 46:35.2 2:34.9 14:09/M
462 JACOB MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1747 11 M 21 1-11 26:47.5 44:05.5 45:01.6 0:56.1 14:10/M
463 KIM KNOWLES PANTEGO TX 2155 53 F 27 50-54 24:21.0 44:18.6 45:25.5 1:06.9 14:15/M
464 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2114 64 F 4 60-64 24:26.1 44:23.7 45:27.0 1:03.3 14:16/M
465 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 2131 49 M 21 45-49 27:06.7 44:24.7 44:42.6 0:17.9 14:17/M
466 DEANNE LILE LAKESIDE TX 2394 50 F 28 50-54 24:34.7 44:32.2 45:52.6 1:20.3 14:19/M
467 KATHRYN STUART WATAUGA TX 2277 64 F 5 60-64 24:41.8 44:39.3 44:47.1 0:07.8 14:21/M
468 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2110 46 M 22 45-49 27:27.7 44:45.7 45:26.1 0:40.4 14:23/M
469 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2111 46 F 24 45-49 24:49.0 44:46.5 45:26.6 0:40.1 14:24/M
470 DENISE GILLIESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1794 44 F 25 40-44 24:51.8 44:49.4 46:41.5 1:52.1 14:25/M
471 DELISE WHITE CHICO TX 2301 22 F 11 20-24 24:59.8 44:57.4 45:18.5 0:21.1 14:27/M
472 JOHN SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 1865 29 M 20 25-29 28:02.9 45:20.9 47:43.8 2:22.8 14:35/M
473 PAMELA BEAN WILLOW PARK TX 2045 61 F 6 60-64 25:27.1 45:24.7 45:57.8 0:33.1 14:36/M
474 CECILY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1756 44 F 26 40-44 25:34.7 45:32.3 48:52.4 3:20.1 14:38/M
475 TIMOTHY HORNE JUSTIN TX 2136 29 M 21 25-29 28:16.2 45:34.2 46:36.1 1:01.9 14:39/M
476 HECTOR LOPEZ FT WORTH TX 2378 48 M 23 45-49 28:16.8 45:34.8 46:49.0 1:14.2 14:39/M
477 MARY SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 1829 68 F 4 65-69 25:38.5 45:36.1 46:48.6 1:12.5 14:40/M
478 RACHEL HORNE JUSTIN TX 2137 27 F 27 25-29 25:44.8 45:42.4 46:43.9 1:01.5 14:42/M
479 ALICIA SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 1866 8 F 20 1-11 25:50.8 45:48.4 48:10.6 2:22.2 14:44/M
480 PAMELA WALKER LAKESIDE TX 2293 50 F 29 50-54 25:54.3 45:51.9 47:08.3 1:16.4 14:45/M
481 VIRGINIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 1710 51 F 30 50-54 26:01.0 45:58.5 46:38.0 0:39.5 14:47/M
482 DARREN GILLIESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1793 43 M 23 40-44 28:40.6 45:58.6 47:50.3 1:51.7 14:47/M
483 CONNIE MENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1709 58 F 17 55-59 26:03.3 46:00.9 46:40.6 0:39.7 14:47/M
484 SHANNON DAWSON FORT WORTH TX 2092 34 F 48 30-34 26:12.2 46:09.7 47:44.0 1:34.2 14:50/M
485 RENEA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2295 13 F 11 12-14 26:13.3 46:10.9 46:43.6 0:32.7 14:51/M
486 PHILLIP CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1927 32 M 22 30-34 28:58.3 46:16.3 50:55.8 4:39.5 14:53/M
487 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 1707 52 F 31 50-54 26:40.9 46:38.4 47:16.2 0:37.7 15:00/M
488 FELICIA CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1928 27 F 28 25-29 26:41.4 46:39.0 51:17.7 4:38.7 15:00/M
489 TARA GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1915 25 F 29 25-29 26:43.5 46:41.1 49:08.0 2:26.9 15:01/M
490 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1673 35 F 39 35-39 26:46.4 46:43.9 49:18.6 2:34.6 15:01/M
491 WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1914 54 M 12 50-54 29:43.8 47:01.8 49:28.7 2:26.8 15:07/M
492 BRYAN BRAZELTON FORT WORTH TX 2062 33 M 23 30-34 29:54.7 47:12.7 48:08.8 0:56.1 15:11/M
493 NANCY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 2017 44 F 27 40-44 27:42.0 47:39.6 51:42.4 4:02.8 15:19/M
494 KAREN SCHEFFER BURLESON TX 2018 51 F 32 50-54 27:43.0 47:40.6 51:42.6 4:02.0 15:20/M
495 Unknown Partic. 2369 2369 M 7 0- 0 30:24.9 47:42.9 48:09.8 0:26.9 15:20/M
496 ALICIA BEASLEY JUSTIN TX 1908 35 F 40 35-39 27:55.8 47:53.3 48:46.1 0:52.8 15:24/M
497 BRANDI DAY HASLET TX 2359 38 F 41 35-39 28:15.0 48:12.5 48:37.9 0:25.3 15:30/M
498 LISKA BEST ARLINGTON TX 1781 42 F 28 40-44 28:24.2 48:21.7 48:51.8 0:30.0 15:33/M
499 CURTIS FAVOR HALTOM CITY TX 2435 32 M 24 30-34 31:13.0 48:31.0 49:06.7 0:35.7 15:36/M
500 MEGHAN MAHANAY AZLE TX 2187 29 F 30 25-29 28:36.8 48:34.4 49:36.3 1:01.9 15:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 VERONICA FAVOR HALTOM CITY TX 2434 32 F 49 30-34 28:37.4 48:35.0 49:10.3 0:35.3 15:37/M
502 C RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2247 37 F 42 35-39 28:37.5 48:35.0 49:10.2 0:35.1 15:37/M
503 NANCY ROWE ALEDO TX 2337 54 F 33 50-54 28:39.8 48:37.3 48:58.9 0:21.6 15:38/M
504 RENEE CARTWRIGHT BENBROOK TX 2074 54 F 34 50-54 28:40.0 48:37.6 48:58.5 0:20.9 15:38/M
505 ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX 2047 68 F 5 65-69 28:43.1 48:40.7 49:14.6 0:33.9 15:39/M
506 MICHELE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2022 38 F 43 35-39 28:47.6 48:45.2 49:13.3 0:28.1 15:41/M
507 JULIE NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1913 48 F 25 45-49 28:52.9 48:50.5 49:21.5 0:31.0 15:42/M
508 ROBERT DUNN FORT WORTH TX 1910 77 M 6 70-99 31:41.8 48:59.8 49:31.5 0:31.7 15:45/M
509 KITTY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 2222 63 F 7 60-64 29:04.4 49:02.0 49:38.8 0:36.8 15:46/M
510 LISA LINEBERRY FORT WORTH TX 1808 33 F 50 30-34 29:05.0 49:02.6 49:32.7 0:30.1 15:46/M
511 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 1666 55 M 13 55-59 31:44.7 49:02.7 50:43.9 1:41.2 15:46/M
512 KENNETH WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1868 35 M 25 35-39 31:47.8 49:05.8 51:30.4 2:24.5 15:47/M
513 SEAN WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1867 9 M 22 1-11 31:48.9 49:06.9 51:30.8 2:23.9 15:47/M
514 JENNIFER OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2221 35 F 44 35-39 29:16.1 49:13.6 49:49.5 0:35.9 15:50/M
515 ASHLEI TWICHELL FORT WORTH TX 2290 28 F 31 25-29 29:16.9 49:14.4 51:05.8 1:51.3 15:50/M
516 AARON LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 2183 28 M 22 25-29 31:56.6 49:14.6 51:05.1 1:50.5 15:50/M
517 CHRISTY MAHANAY AZLE TX 2186 53 F 35 50-54 29:19.8 49:17.4 50:18.9 1:01.5 15:51/M
518 RINDI TRAINER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1735 44 F 29 40-44 29:36.9 49:34.5 50:29.1 0:54.6 15:56/M
519 BARBARA COOPER FT WORTH TX 1690 51 F 36 50-54 29:58.3 49:55.9 50:38.5 0:42.6 16:03/M
520 LES COOPER FT WORTH TX 1689 52 M 13 50-54 32:38.1 49:56.1 50:39.3 0:43.2 16:03/M
521 KIRA BELLAR FORT WORTH TX 1901 57 F 18 55-59 30:14.2 50:11.7 50:44.3 0:32.5 16:08/M
522 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1731 46 F 26 45-49 30:17.0 50:14.6 51:05.7 0:51.1 16:09/M
523 EUFEMIA SERNA FORT WORTH TX 2263 56 F 19 55-59 30:21.5 50:19.1 50:36.4 0:17.3 16:11/M
524 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1660 34 F 51 30-34 30:26.1 50:23.6 54:01.9 3:38.2 16:12/M
525 PAULA SPENCE SAGINAW TX 2023 58 F 20 55-59 30:38.1 50:35.7 51:04.7 0:29.0 16:16/M
526 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1733 60 F 8 60-64 30:41.3 50:38.8 51:34.9 0:56.1 16:17/M
527 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1736 63 F 9 60-64 30:47.0 50:44.6 51:35.4 0:50.8 16:19/M
528 RILEY KISIAH FORT WORTH TX 1658 11 M 23 1-11 33:26.7 50:44.7 54:24.0 3:39.3 16:19/M
529 LISA O'CONNOR BOYD TX 2215 50 F 37 50-54 30:49.1 50:46.6 51:46.1 0:59.4 16:19/M
530 MATTHEW ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1739 33 M 25 30-34 33:29.7 50:47.7 51:45.3 0:57.6 16:20/M
531 KYLE ANDERSON KELLER TX 1937 35 M 26 35-39 33:36.2 50:54.2 51:37.4 0:43.2 16:22/M
532 LINDSEY ANDERSON KELLER TX 1938 8 F 21 1-11 30:56.7 50:54.3 51:37.6 0:43.3 16:22/M
533 SYERRA VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1688 10 F 22 1-11 30:58.9 50:56.5 51:55.8 0:59.3 16:23/M
534 DORIS LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 2181 56 F 21 55-59 31:05.8 51:03.4 51:20.2 0:16.8 16:25/M
535 THERESA SHED AURORA TX 2264 69 F 6 65-69 31:09.3 51:06.9 51:31.6 0:24.7 16:26/M
536 KAREN HOWARD AURORA TX 2138 41 F 30 40-44 31:09.5 51:07.1 51:31.7 0:24.6 16:26/M
537 DENISE PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2226 57 F 22 55-59 31:25.8 51:23.4 52:15.6 0:52.2 16:31/M
538 GINA SHERMAN AZLE TX 1681 0 F 3 0- 0 31:26.9 51:24.5 52:06.4 0:41.9 16:32/M
539 PAM FLOWERS EULESS TX 1657 53 F 38 50-54 31:44.4 51:42.0 56:13.0 4:31.0 16:37/M
540 JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1662 48 F 27 45-49 31:45.7 51:43.2 56:13.4 4:30.1 16:38/M
541 EUFEMIA BABCOCK BOYD TX 1683 35 F 45 35-39 31:50.5 51:48.0 52:47.3 0:59.3 16:39/M
542 THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX 2260 78 F 2 70-99 32:12.6 52:10.1 52:18.1 0:07.9 16:46/M
543 MARGIE BRANTLEY FORT WORTH TX 1760 79 F 3 70-99 32:15.2 52:12.7 52:48.4 0:35.6 16:47/M
544 TERESA VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1686 40 F 31 40-44 32:22.2 52:19.7 53:19.6 0:59.9 16:49/M
545 ANDREW HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1859 11 M 24 1-11 35:03.2 52:21.2 55:16.8 2:55.6 16:50/M
546 TAMARA LAFOLLETTE BURLESON TX 2160 40 F 32 40-44 32:37.9 52:35.5 54:10.2 1:34.7 16:54/M
547 WYNDIE TURPEN BURLESON TX 2289 37 F 46 35-39 32:38.1 52:35.7 54:10.6 1:34.9 16:54/M
548 HENRIQUETA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 2252 57 F 23 55-59 32:47.8 52:45.3 55:17.2 2:31.8 16:58/M
549 WENDY HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1861 35 F 47 35-39 32:51.6 52:49.2 55:48.2 2:59.0 16:59/M
550 BRUCE FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX 1941 52 M 14 50-54 35:45.9 53:03.9 53:51.5 0:47.6 17:03/M
551 AMBER FIELDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1943 25 F 32 25-29 33:06.4 53:04.0 53:51.9 0:47.9 17:04/M
552 JOY NEWTON KELLER TX 1732 49 F 28 45-49 33:07.6 53:05.2 54:01.0 0:55.8 17:04/M
553 BECKIE BALSAI FORT WORTH TX 2040 58 F 24 55-59 33:10.5 53:08.0 53:41.4 0:33.3 17:05/M
554 JAEDEN VALDEZ HURST TX 1759 9 F 23 1-11 33:11.5 53:09.0 56:18.2 3:09.2 17:05/M
555 RONNA ANDERSON BENBROOK TX 1953 62 F 10 60-64 33:33.3 53:30.8 54:36.7 1:05.9 17:12/M
556 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 2228 59 F 25 55-59 34:02.2 53:59.7 54:40.1 0:40.4 17:21/M
557 LINDA OSBORNE BENBROOK TX 2220 59 F 26 55-59 34:02.4 54:00.0 54:36.5 0:36.5 17:22/M
558 LINDA MURDOCK FLOWER MOUND TX 2010 53 F 39 50-54 34:08.9 54:06.5 56:36.9 2:30.4 17:24/M
559 CAROLYN MURRAY BEDFORD TX 2208 42 F 33 40-44 34:15.9 54:13.5 54:57.8 0:44.3 17:26/M
560 SUSAN MARX FORT WORTH TX 2447 F 4 0- 0 35:09.7 55:07.3 56:21.8 1:14.5 17:43/M
561 LENA DE SANTIS HOUSTON TX 2345 38 F 48 35-39 35:11.5 55:09.0 57:01.8 1:52.7 17:44/M
562 ALIX PARENT ROANOKE TX 2223 0 F 5 0- 0 35:21.9 55:19.5 1:01:22.6 6:03.1 17:47/M
563 JENNIFER LIGHTFOOT FORT WORTH TX 2168 0 F 6 0- 0 35:25.1 55:22.6 1:01:24.3 6:01.7 17:48/M
564 DONNA CESSNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1712 49 F 29 45-49 35:28.0 55:25.5 1:00:04.2 4:38.6 17:49/M
565 AMBER VALDEZ HURST TX 1758 36 F 49 35-39 35:36.1 55:33.7 58:44.4 3:10.7 17:52/M
566 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2397 35 F 50 35-39 35:49.7 55:47.2 55:47.2 17:56/M
567 EMILY PEDIGO FORT WORTH TX 2234 32 F 52 30-34 36:57.1 56:54.7 58:39.7 1:45.0 18:18/M
568 JOE PEDIGO FORT WORTH TX 2233 35 M 27 35-39 39:37.8 56:55.8 58:40.2 1:44.4 18:18/M
569 CARMEN MERS LIVINGSTON TX 2195 64 F 11 60-64 38:06.3 58:03.9 59:32.9 1:29.0 18:40/M
570 LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2170 45 F 30 45-49 38:08.4 58:05.9 58:45.4 0:39.5 18:41/M
571 BREE SCHEIBEL FORT WORTH TX 1886 35 F 51 35-39 38:36.7 58:34.2 1:00:04.5 1:30.2 18:50/M
572 WANDA FULKERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1880 62 F 12 60-64 38:39.5 58:37.1 1:00:07.0 1:29.9 18:51/M
573 ALELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX 2299 36 F 52 35-39 39:03.9 59:01.5 1:01:04.4 2:02.9 18:59/M
574 GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX 2298 38 M 28 35-39 41:46.2 59:04.2 1:01:05.5 2:01.3 19:00/M
575 NANCY SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 1675 60 F 13 60-64 39:15.3 59:12.9 1:01:19.3 2:06.4 19:02/M
576 DENISE CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 1854 8 F 24 1-11 39:21.6 59:19.1 1:01:41.4 2:22.2 19:04/M
577 Unknown Partic. 2326 2326 M 8 0- 0 42:16.7 59:34.7 1:02:03.8 2:29.1 19:09/M
578 Unknown Partic. 2343 2343 M 9 0- 0 42:55.8 1:00:13.8 1:02:07.3 1:53.4 19:22/M
579 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2344 52 M 15 50-54 42:56.4 1:00:14.4 1:02:07.6 1:53.1 19:22/M
580 GWEN COMER KELLER TX 1729 34 F 53 30-34 41:23.9 1:01:21.4 1:02:13.3 0:51.9 19:44/M
581 VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX 2057 43 F 34 40-44 42:05.5 1:02:03.0 1:02:55.9 0:52.8 19:57/M
582 Unknown Partic. 2325 2325 M 10 0- 0 44:46.0 1:02:04.0 1:02:04.0 19:57/M
583 MICHELLE AVANZINI LAKESIDE TX 1679 41 F 35 40-44 42:57.8 1:02:55.4 1:03:38.2 0:42.8 20:14/M
584 MARYBEL ORELLANA KEENE TX 2219 35 F 53 35-39 42:58.4 1:02:56.0 1:03:33.1 0:37.1 20:14/M
585 RON THOMAS LAKESIDE TX 1682 65 M 4 65-69 45:38.1 1:02:56.1 1:03:39.8 0:43.7 20:14/M
586 SUSANNE SMITH AZLE TX 1669 32 F 54 30-34 44:14.2 1:04:11.7 1:05:54.3 1:42.6 20:38/M
587 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2201 64 M 6 60-64 48:06.1 1:05:24.1 1:07:14.9 1:50.8 21:02/M
588 JENNAH MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2202 57 F 27 55-59 45:27.0 1:05:24.5 1:07:15.2 1:50.6 21:02/M
589 PATRICK WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1870 5 M 25 1-11 48:29.0 1:05:47.0 1:10:32.1 4:45.0 21:09/M
590 CATHY WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1869 35 M 29 35-39 48:29.3 1:05:47.3 1:10:32.2 4:44.9 21:09/M
591 HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX 2255 38 F 54 35-39 46:08.3 1:06:05.9 1:07:55.6 1:49.7 21:15/M
592 KYLIE ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1856 7 F 25 1-11 46:32.8 1:06:30.3 1:12:24.6 5:54.2 21:23/M
593 TRINA NEWNAM FORT WORTH TX 2212 53 F 40 50-54 46:48.6 1:06:46.1 1:12:51.6 6:05.5 21:28/M
594 STEFANIE PARENT ROANOKE TX 2224 29 F 33 25-29 46:49.5 1:06:47.1 1:12:51.5 6:04.4 21:28/M
595 JAMES MCLAUCHLIN WACO TX 2393 M 11 0- 0 49:57.1 1:07:15.1 1:13:13.9 5:58.7 21:37/M
596 NAOMI VINSON HEWITT TX 2292 53 F 41 50-54 49:10.2 1:09:07.8 1:10:18.4 1:10.6 22:13/M
597 APRIL HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX 2123 27 F 34 25-29 49:10.2 1:09:07.8 1:10:18.4 1:10.6 22:13/M
598 NOEL SMITH AZLE TX 1670 24 F 12 20-24 50:30.7 1:10:28.3 1:12:05.6 1:37.3 22:39/M
599 LINDA SMITH AZLE TX 1667 55 F 28 55-59 50:32.6 1:10:30.2 1:12:11.9 1:41.7 22:40/M
600 AMBER ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1762 29 F 35 25-29 50:36.0 1:10:33.6 1:10:33.6 22:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 KAREN KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1764 53 F 42 50-54 50:36.2 1:10:33.7 1:10:33.7 22:41/M
602 JUSTIN SMITH AZLE TX 1668 32 M 26 30-34 1:02:47.5 1:20:05.5 1:21:46.7 1:41.1 25:45/M