Buffalo Boogie 5K & 5K/1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K TIMED

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN COLLARD AZLE TX 2428 17 1   17:18.0 17:22.2 0:04.2 5:34/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 2340 37 12   19:57.5 20:01.2 0:03.7 6:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID BALDWIN NRH TX 2420 43 6   18:43.1 18:43.9 0:00.8 6:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 2413 47 42   22:45.4 22:48.4 0:03.0 7:19/M
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2427 2427 19   20:31.6 20:34.7 0:03.1 6:36/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2349 2349 177 8:54.7 29:26.3 30:48.5 1:22.1 9:28/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2362 2362 222 10:23.3 30:55.0 31:19.0 0:24.0 9:56/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2372 2372 281 12:54.3 33:26.0 33:52.8 0:26.8 10:45/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2151 2151 435 20:51.5 41:23.2 41:26.5 0:03.3 13:18/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2314 2314 455 22:33.1 43:04.7 44:29.0 1:24.3 13:51/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2369 2369 495 27:11.2 47:42.9 48:09.8 0:26.9 15:20/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2326 2326 577 39:03.1 59:34.7 1:02:03.8 2:29.1 19:09/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2343 2343 578 39:42.2 1:00:13.8 1:02:07.3 1:53.4 19:22/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2325 2325 582 41:32.3 1:02:04.0 1:02:04.0 19:57/M
11 JAMES MCLAUCHLIN WACO TX 2393 595 46:43.5 1:07:15.1 1:13:13.9 5:58.7 21:37/M
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHISTINE YOUNG AZLE TX 2313 0 150   28:04.6 28:08.0 0:03.4 9:01/M
2 TAMMY WORKS AZLE TX 2418 243 4:06.4 32:11.1 32:45.4 0:34.3 10:21/M
3 GINA SHERMAN AZLE TX 1681 0 538 23:19.8 51:24.5 52:06.4 0:41.9 16:32/M
4 SUSAN MARX FORT WORTH TX 2447 560 27:02.6 55:07.3 56:21.8 1:14.5 17:43/M
5 ALIX PARENT ROANOKE TX 2223 0 562 27:14.8 55:19.5 1:01:22.6 6:03.1 17:47/M
6 JENNIFER LIGHTFOOT FORT WORTH TX 2168 0 563 27:18.0 55:22.6 1:01:24.3 6:01.7 17:48/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1746 11 50   23:27.1 24:22.5 0:55.4 7:32/M
2 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2321 11 55 0:23.9 23:51.0 28:42.6 4:51.5 7:40/M
3 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 2408 9 67 0:55.7 24:22.8 24:25.5 0:02.7 7:50/M
4 BRADLEY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 2439 11 74 1:14.5 24:41.6 24:48.8 0:07.2 7:56/M
5 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 2055 9 104 2:33.8 26:00.9 26:12.1 0:11.2 8:22/M
6 THEODORE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2205 10 133 3:59.3 27:26.4 27:55.6 0:29.2 8:49/M
7 PAUL ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1722 10 176 5:55.6 29:22.7 29:27.6 0:04.9 9:27/M
8 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2319 6 179 6:01.1 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:28/M
9 COEHEN RUSIN NOWARK TX 2367 5 193 6:24.5 29:51.6 30:30.1 0:38.5 9:36/M
10 MICHAEL WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2296 10 205 6:46.1 30:13.2 30:43.9 0:30.7 9:43/M
11 ROBERT EATON SPRINGTOWN TX 2097 10 240 8:37.6 32:04.7 32:05.2 0:00.5 10:19/M
12 ETHAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1947 9 317 11:34.4 35:01.5 35:34.8 0:33.3 11:16/M
13 SAMUEL ROBERTSON NRH TX 2440 9 319 11:36.2 35:03.3 35:35.8 0:32.5 11:16/M
14 BRANDON NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1912 10 368 13:41.5 37:08.6 37:15.3 0:06.6 11:56/M
15 TYLER ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1855 9 394 15:00.9 38:28.0 39:33.4 1:05.4 12:22/M
16 KADEN MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1935 8 421 17:21.6 40:48.7 41:31.0 0:42.3 13:07/M
17 ANTHONY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 2159 6 423 17:24.3 40:51.4 41:08.2 0:16.7 13:08/M
18 JONATHAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2089 5 427 17:26.7 40:53.8 41:09.7 0:15.9 13:09/M
19 BRADY HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1860 9 443 18:50.4 42:17.5 45:15.8 2:58.3 13:36/M
20 JOSE SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 1864 9 450 19:12.4 42:39.5 45:03.2 2:23.6 13:43/M
21 JACOB MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1747 11 462 20:38.4 44:05.5 45:01.6 0:56.1 14:10/M
22 SEAN WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1867 9 513 25:39.8 49:06.9 51:30.8 2:23.9 15:47/M
23 RILEY KISIAH FORT WORTH TX 1658 11 528 27:17.6 50:44.7 54:24.0 3:39.3 16:19/M
24 ANDREW HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1859 11 545 28:54.1 52:21.2 55:16.8 2:55.6 16:50/M
25 PATRICK WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1870 5 589 42:19.9 1:05:47.0 1:10:32.1 4:45.0 21:09/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2320 8 117   26:28.0 31:19.1 4:51.1 8:31/M
2 KINSEY BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2061 11 134 0:58.7 27:26.7 27:37.7 0:11.0 8:49/M
3 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 2125 7 178 2:59.8 29:27.8 29:36.6 0:08.8 9:28/M
4 TATUM YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1926 7 203 3:40.3 30:08.3 30:17.4 0:09.0 9:41/M
5 PAIGE FAIR WEATHERFORD TX 2104 10 212 4:02.1 30:30.1 31:58.5 1:28.4 9:48/M
6 JEWLS FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 1945 11 273 6:40.3 33:08.3 33:20.9 0:12.6 10:39/M
7 KARENE ROBERTSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1950 11 274 6:41.3 33:09.3 33:20.1 0:10.8 10:40/M
8 DAISY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2241 9 334 9:20.1 35:48.1 36:33.8 0:45.7 11:31/M
9 SIERRA PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1959 7 353 10:02.8 36:30.8 37:21.9 0:51.0 11:44/M
10 SAVANAH PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1960 9 363 10:23.4 36:51.4 37:41.8 0:50.4 11:51/M
11 NATALIE CATHEY GODLEY TX 2075 7 377 11:16.6 37:44.6 38:08.0 0:23.4 12:08/M
12 ADIA CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2082 11 400 12:20.9 38:48.9 39:03.2 0:14.3 12:29/M
13 ANNA BERMAN BENBROOK TX 2366 11 402 12:23.1 38:51.1 39:45.2 0:54.0 12:30/M
14 GRACYN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2083 9 404 12:35.6 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:33/M
15 ALEXY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2411 8 412 13:21.7 39:49.7 40:13.6 0:23.8 12:48/M
16 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1749 5 429 14:27.3 40:55.3 41:24.5 0:29.1 13:09/M
17 SKYLAR VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1687 11 446 15:56.1 42:24.1 43:23.7 0:59.6 13:38/M
18 AVA MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2003 9 447 16:01.5 42:29.5 44:24.7 1:55.2 13:40/M
19 KAILEE ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1740 9 459 17:26.5 43:54.5 44:51.4 0:56.9 14:07/M
20 ALICIA SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 1866 8 479 19:20.4 45:48.4 48:10.6 2:22.2 14:44/M
21 LINDSEY ANDERSON KELLER TX 1938 8 532 24:26.3 50:54.3 51:37.6 0:43.3 16:22/M
22 SYERRA VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1688 10 533 24:28.5 50:56.5 51:55.8 0:59.3 16:23/M
23 JAEDEN VALDEZ HURST TX 1759 9 554 26:41.0 53:09.0 56:18.2 3:09.2 17:05/M
24 DENISE CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 1854 8 576 32:51.1 59:19.1 1:01:41.4 2:22.2 19:04/M
25 KYLIE ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1856 7 592 40:02.3 1:06:30.3 1:12:24.6 5:54.2 21:23/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX 2410 14 7   18:47.2 18:48.1 0:00.8 6:02/M
2 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2379 13 16 1:33.1 20:20.4 20:21.7 0:01.3 6:32/M
3 KYLE SMITHEY WEATHERFORD TX 2007 14 36 3:30.5 22:17.7 24:09.1 1:51.3 7:10/M
4 TRUETT MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2001 13 37 3:35.4 22:22.7 24:13.4 1:50.7 7:12/M
5 TUCKER CARGILL WEATHERFORD TX 1997 14 39 3:51.3 22:38.6 24:30.0 1:51.4 7:17/M
6 DYLAN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1725 13 61 5:16.7 24:04.0 26:20.1 2:16.1 7:44/M
7 BRONSON RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1755 14 82 6:21.8 25:09.1 28:28.4 3:19.3 8:05/M
8 CARSON CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 1898 12 136 8:48.4 27:35.7 28:20.6 0:44.9 8:52/M
9 KRISTOFFER RASMUSSEN AZLE TX 2442 13 138 8:53.7 27:41.0 28:19.1 0:38.1 8:54/M
10 ETHAN WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2028 12 142 8:58.0 27:45.3 27:47.8 0:02.5 8:55/M
11 ZACH CAREY WEATHERFORD TX 1996 14 170 10:16.8 29:04.0 29:06.9 0:02.8 9:21/M
12 AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2171 14 209 11:34.7 30:22.0 30:31.7 0:09.7 9:46/M
13 DYLAN BLACKWELL ARGYLE TX 2052 12 261 14:03.8 32:51.1 32:51.9 0:00.8 10:34/M
14 DANIEL BERMAN BENEBROOK TX 2365 13 315 16:12.8 35:00.0 35:55.3 0:55.2 11:15/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAINA EWOLDT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2103 14 35   22:17.6 22:18.6 0:01.0 7:10/M
2 KYLIE FONVILLE AZLE TX 2407 14 56 1:37.3 23:54.9 24:01.5 0:06.6 7:41/M
3 MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX 1843 13 85 2:54.4 25:12.0 26:50.2 1:38.2 8:06/M
4 RAELEE HALL AZLE TX 2406 14 118 4:21.2 26:38.8 26:46.0 0:07.2 8:34/M
5 PRAIREY MENDENHALL SPRINGTOWN TX 1999 13 208 8:02.6 30:20.2 31:36.6 1:16.4 9:45/M
6 NICOLE MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 2004 14 217 8:26.7 30:44.3 32:01.2 1:16.9 9:53/M
7 ISABELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1839 12 241 9:51.8 32:09.4 32:41.7 0:32.2 10:20/M
8 STELLA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 2232 14 265 10:40.4 32:58.0 35:01.7 2:03.7 10:36/M
9 KAYLEY ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1724 12 389 15:55.1 38:12.7 38:18.1 0:05.4 12:17/M
10 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1661 12 441 19:34.8 41:52.4 45:32.1 3:39.7 13:28/M
11 RENEA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2295 13 485 23:53.3 46:10.9 46:43.6 0:32.7 14:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1838 15 5   18:37.6 18:41.8 0:04.2 5:59/M
2 CALEB NOEL PONCA CITY OK 2213 19 9 0:35.7 19:13.4 19:13.8 0:00.4 6:11/M
3 DYLAN WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2027 16 11 1:19.8 19:57.5 19:59.6 0:02.1 6:25/M
4 KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX 1680 16 14 1:36.6 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:30/M
5 TRAVIS LYLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2184 15 20 1:54.4 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:36/M
6 BRYAN WHITE CHICO TX 2302 17 46 4:36.0 23:13.6 23:32.8 0:19.1 7:28/M
7 KAI MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2421 16 48 4:42.3 23:19.9 23:30.3 0:10.3 7:30/M
8 KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1763 18 58 5:21.2 23:58.9 28:50.1 4:51.2 7:42/M
9 COREY JONES MANSFIELD TX 2144 16 59 5:21.7 23:59.3 24:08.6 0:09.3 7:43/M
10 TREBOR MORT SPRINGTOWN TX 2206 16 71 5:54.4 24:32.1 24:45.0 0:12.9 7:53/M
11 BRADY WALKER KELLER TX 1705 15 94 6:54.6 25:32.3 25:38.0 0:05.7 8:13/M
12 ERIC BEASLEY JUSTIN TX 1909 16 249 13:46.1 32:23.7 33:17.1 0:53.4 10:25/M
13 COREY LONG WEATHERFORD TX 1998 18 442 23:28.6 42:06.2 44:01.2 1:54.9 13:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2342 16 66   24:17.1 24:29.6 0:12.4 7:48/M
2 LENA WURTH SOUTHLAKE TX 2311 15 77 0:36.1 24:53.3 25:07.0 0:13.7 8:00/M
3 HANNAH HAERTER FORT WORTH TX 2118 16 121 2:36.5 26:53.6 27:01.8 0:08.1 8:39/M
4 JORDAN HAYNES WILLS POINT TX 2124 17 187 5:23.0 29:40.2 32:52.9 3:12.7 9:32/M
5 CARLYE LIDE WILLS POINT TX 2167 17 204 5:52.9 30:10.1 33:22.7 3:12.6 9:42/M
6 BRANDI RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1757 18 216 6:23.2 30:40.4 34:03.8 3:23.4 9:52/M
7 FAITH MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1745 17 218 6:32.3 30:49.5 31:49.9 1:00.4 9:55/M
8 KIRSTON POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1817 15 339 11:41.0 35:58.1 36:25.5 0:27.4 11:34/M
9 BRITNEY HOWARD RHOME TX 2139 15 390 13:57.8 38:15.0 38:40.7 0:25.7 12:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES GARCIA FT WORTH TX 2444 20 43   22:56.1 22:59.7 0:03.6 7:22/M
2 ZAC SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 2280 23 100 2:53.6 25:49.7 25:59.6 0:09.9 8:18/M
3 RYAN METTS GOLDSBORO NC 2445 23 260 9:51.6 32:47.8 33:01.0 0:13.2 10:32/M
4 JOSEPH CESSNA` GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1714 24 356 13:40.7 36:36.8 41:08.8 4:32.0 11:46/M
5 JUSTIN ERWIN FT WORTH TX 1876 20 379 14:49.1 37:45.2 38:07.6 0:22.3 12:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY HATHAWAY KELLER TX 2351 23 93   25:32.2 25:37.4 0:05.2 8:13/M
2 MALLORY ZITON FORT WORTH TX 2315 24 140 2:10.9 27:43.2 28:35.1 0:51.9 8:55/M
3 JULIE LANGEBARTEL ALEDO TX 1806 23 161 3:04.1 28:36.3 28:55.7 0:19.4 9:12/M
4 CODY SALTER HASLET TX 1863 20 225 5:37.1 31:09.3 35:51.5 4:42.2 10:01/M
5 KAYLER CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1774 20 256 7:09.9 32:42.2 33:01.3 0:19.1 10:31/M
6 LIBBY KUZMICH ALEDO TX 1805 24 278 7:50.7 33:22.9 33:45.5 0:22.6 10:44/M
7 EMILY JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2009 21 341 10:29.7 36:01.9 36:22.5 0:20.6 11:35/M
8 KELLI LOHSE STEPHENVILLE TX 2174 22 345 10:44.3 36:16.6 36:40.0 0:23.4 11:40/M
9 JILLIAN KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 2152 23 364 11:19.3 36:51.5 38:20.4 1:28.9 11:51/M
10 BRIDGET MOTY FORT WORTH TX 1851 24 458 17:58.5 43:30.8 44:46.2 1:15.4 13:59/M
11 DELISE WHITE CHICO TX 2301 22 471 19:25.1 44:57.4 45:18.5 0:21.1 14:27/M
12 NOEL SMITH AZLE TX 1670 24 598 44:56.0 1:10:28.3 1:12:05.6 1:37.3 22:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON FITHIAN KELLER TX 2025 26 4   18:21.4 18:23.0 0:01.6 5:54/M
2 PETER SENSENBRENNER FORT WORTH TX 1907 27 18 2:08.4 20:29.8 21:01.5 0:31.6 6:35/M
3 SCOTT SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 1824 28 21 2:14.4 20:35.8 20:38.2 0:02.4 6:37/M
4 JOSHUA FENDER KELLER TX 1940 28 24 2:39.4 21:00.8 21:00.8 6:45/M
5 CHRIS BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 2036 28 41 4:23.5 22:44.9 22:54.3 0:09.3 7:19/M
6 DANIEL CLARKE FORT WORTH TX 1896 29 52 5:15.4 23:36.8 24:24.6 0:47.8 7:35/M
7 ALEX FREEMAN NRH TX 2415 26 57 5:34.6 23:56.0 24:37.9 0:41.9 7:42/M
8 WINSTON JONES ARLINGTON TX 2143 25 63 5:50.2 24:11.6 29:35.8 5:24.1 7:47/M
9 JOSHUA PLANK JOSHUA TX 1717 29 111 7:55.0 26:16.4 26:22.7 0:06.3 8:27/M
10 EMANUEL PUSCAS 2400 29 153 9:58.3 28:19.7 29:06.1 0:46.4 9:06/M
11 JOSH BULLOCK FORT WORTH TX 1784 26 163 10:16.3 28:37.7 28:57.7 0:19.9 9:12/M
12 DANIEL HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX 2122 27 186 11:16.8 29:38.2 30:13.3 0:35.1 9:32/M
13 CARSEN BEVEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1772 28 219 12:29.5 30:50.9 31:12.4 0:21.5 9:55/M
14 BRIAN KOPPA KELLER TX 2156 29 231 13:04.4 31:25.8 32:07.6 0:41.8 10:06/M
15 IAN SENERCHIA FORT WORTH TX 2261 29 301 15:55.1 34:16.5 35:10.2 0:53.7 11:01/M
16 JAKE FIELDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1942 25 310 16:18.9 34:40.3 35:26.5 0:46.1 11:09/M
17 JUSTIN KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 2403 25 357 18:18.2 36:39.6 38:08.9 1:29.3 11:47/M
18 BLAKE MCCRACKEN FORT WORTH TX 2193 29 375 18:58.4 37:19.8 37:56.4 0:36.6 12:00/M
19 JOHNNY MUSSO FORT WORTH TX 2210 26 451 24:33.7 42:55.1 44:19.5 1:24.3 13:48/M
20 JOHN SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 1865 29 472 26:59.5 45:20.9 47:43.8 2:22.8 14:35/M
21 TIMOTHY HORNE JUSTIN TX 2136 29 475 27:12.8 45:34.2 46:36.1 1:01.9 14:39/M
22 AARON LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 2183 28 516 30:53.2 49:14.6 51:05.1 1:50.5 15:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 1800 28 17   20:21.8 20:24.6 0:02.8 6:33/M
2 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 2037 26 40 2:23.1 22:44.9 22:53.8 0:08.9 7:19/M
3 CHRISTINA GARCIA FT WORTH TX 2443 26 47 2:54.0 23:15.8 23:20.3 0:04.5 7:29/M
4 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 2229 26 87 4:56.8 25:18.6 25:21.1 0:02.4 8:08/M
5 JESSICA WONG HURST TX 2306 27 108 5:42.3 26:04.1 27:12.0 1:07.9 8:23/M
6 M'LYNN PARRA AUSTIN TX 2225 28 149 7:38.6 28:00.4 29:22.9 1:22.5 9:00/M
7 KRISTI DOWELL AZLE TX 1921 29 154 7:58.2 28:20.0 28:27.5 0:07.5 9:07/M
8 ERICA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 2099 29 156 8:10.7 28:32.5 28:41.3 0:08.8 9:10/M
9 ALEISHA CHOATE AZLE TX 2077 26 183 9:09.9 29:31.7 31:00.1 1:28.4 9:29/M
10 PATRICE FREENY FORT WORTH TX 2109 25 190 9:20.1 29:41.9 29:53.4 0:11.5 9:33/M
11 ERICA BEVEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1773 25 197 9:32.1 29:53.9 30:11.6 0:17.7 9:37/M
12 SARA RICHMON KELLER TX 2239 27 245 11:52.2 32:14.0 32:41.2 0:27.2 10:22/M
13 KAYLA SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2331 25 247 11:56.6 32:18.4 32:33.2 0:14.8 10:23/M
14 NATALIE BURKE KELLER TX 1906 26 262 12:30.0 32:51.8 33:26.3 0:34.5 10:34/M
15 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 2275 29 271 12:42.8 33:04.6 33:15.2 0:10.6 10:38/M
16 SAMANTHA PICONE WYLIE TX 2438 27 276 12:56.9 33:18.7 33:37.5 0:18.8 10:42/M
17 BRITTANY COOPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1691 27 297 13:43.6 34:05.4 34:22.7 0:17.3 10:58/M
18 MICHELLE SESKER ARLINGTON TX 1987 29 320 14:42.5 35:04.3 38:02.9 2:58.6 11:17/M
19 KATHRYN CYR BEDFORD TX 2091 29 338 15:34.8 35:56.6 37:28.0 1:31.4 11:33/M
20 JAIME PLANK JOSHUA TX 1718 26 340 15:38.2 36:00.0 36:07.8 0:07.8 11:35/M
21 CATHERINE CLARKE FORT WORTH TX 2078 27 370 16:51.2 37:13.0 38:39.1 1:26.0 11:58/M
22 MEGHAN MERS GRAPEVINE TX 2196 29 371 16:51.3 37:13.1 38:39.3 1:26.1 11:58/M
23 RACHEL FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1874 27 373 16:56.4 37:18.2 37:43.9 0:25.7 12:00/M
24 NEZNAIKA SENERCHIA FORT WORTH TX 2262 27 391 17:56.4 38:18.2 39:11.9 0:53.7 12:19/M
25 RACHELE CHRISTIAN BEDFORD TX 1753 29 395 18:06.4 38:28.2 41:40.3 3:12.1 12:22/M
26 MARJANA SARKER ARLINGTON TX 2253 25 453 22:37.8 42:59.6 44:14.5 1:14.8 13:49/M
27 RACHEL HORNE JUSTIN TX 2137 27 478 25:20.6 45:42.4 46:43.9 1:01.5 14:42/M
28 FELICIA CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1928 27 488 26:17.2 46:39.0 51:17.7 4:38.7 15:00/M
29 TARA GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1915 25 489 26:19.3 46:41.1 49:08.0 2:26.9 15:01/M
30 MEGHAN MAHANAY AZLE TX 2187 29 500 28:12.6 48:34.4 49:36.3 1:01.9 15:37/M
31 ASHLEI TWICHELL FORT WORTH TX 2290 28 515 28:52.6 49:14.4 51:05.8 1:51.3 15:50/M
32 AMBER FIELDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1943 25 551 32:42.2 53:04.0 53:51.9 0:47.9 17:04/M
33 STEFANIE PARENT ROANOKE TX 2224 29 594 46:25.3 1:06:47.1 1:12:51.5 6:04.4 21:28/M
34 APRIL HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX 2123 27 597 48:46.0 1:09:07.8 1:10:18.4 1:10.6 22:13/M
35 AMBER ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1762 29 600 50:11.8 1:10:33.6 1:10:33.6 22:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 2006 33 2   18:00.3 18:02.7 0:02.4 5:47/M
2 ROB ALDERINK FORT WORTH TX 1936 33 28 3:14.4 21:14.7 21:22.3 0:07.5 6:50/M
3 PAUL BORET HOUSTON TX 1984 31 44 5:02.1 23:02.4 26:39.5 3:37.0 7:24/M
4 CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX 2211 32 62 6:05.2 24:05.5 24:28.7 0:23.2 7:45/M
5 ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX 2034 30 83 7:09.6 25:09.9 25:11.3 0:01.4 8:05/M
6 BRADLEY DOWELL AZLE TX 1920 30 105 8:01.1 26:01.4 26:09.2 0:07.8 8:22/M
7 JUSTIN WISE MCKINNEY TX 1845 31 109 8:11.2 26:11.5 26:16.1 0:04.5 8:25/M
8 BRANDON BAREFOOT FORT WORTH TX 2042 34 112 8:17.9 26:18.2 27:14.7 0:56.5 8:27/M
9 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2177 33 127 9:06.1 27:06.4 27:23.1 0:16.7 8:43/M
10 SHANE SZYMANSKI BENBROOK TX 1899 31 131 9:12.4 27:12.7 27:58.5 0:45.8 8:45/M
11 SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX 2243 33 155 10:26.3 28:26.6 28:43.6 0:17.0 9:09/M
12 JEFF MCCOLLEN AZLE TX 2192 32 158 10:34.2 28:34.5 28:49.7 0:15.2 9:11/M
13 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 2354 32 194 11:51.9 29:52.2 30:01.3 0:09.0 9:36/M
14 ANDREW HELLMERS BURLESON TX 2128 32 234 13:49.3 31:49.6 33:00.2 1:10.6 10:14/M
15 KURT PAFFORD WATAUGA TX 1948 32 239 13:54.3 31:54.6 32:35.2 0:40.6 10:15/M
16 RUDY RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1848 33 254 14:36.6 32:36.9 33:31.2 0:54.3 10:29/M
17 MICHAEL ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1853 34 255 14:40.1 32:40.4 33:29.7 0:49.2 10:30/M
18 BRANDON ROSSER FORT WORTH TX 2251 32 270 15:03.0 33:03.3 37:10.6 4:07.3 10:38/M
19 ROB RUSIN NOWARK TX 2368 30 307 16:29.3 34:29.6 35:08.7 0:39.0 11:05/M
20 CHRIS DEDOSA FORT WORTH TX 2361 30 333 17:46.4 35:46.7 36:21.4 0:34.7 11:30/M
21 JAMES COOK ARLINGTON TX 1761 31 352 18:28.1 36:28.4 37:04.1 0:35.7 11:44/M
22 PHILLIP CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1927 32 486 28:16.0 46:16.3 50:55.8 4:39.5 14:53/M
23 BRYAN BRAZELTON FORT WORTH TX 2062 33 492 29:12.4 47:12.7 48:08.8 0:56.1 15:11/M
24 CURTIS FAVOR HALTOM CITY TX 2435 32 499 30:30.7 48:31.0 49:06.7 0:35.7 15:36/M
25 MATTHEW ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1739 33 530 32:47.4 50:47.7 51:45.3 0:57.6 16:20/M
26 JUSTIN SMITH AZLE TX 1668 32 602 1:02:05.2 1:20:05.5 1:21:46.7 1:41.1 25:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATELYN FITZGERALD FORT WORTH TX 1893 31 91   25:28.8 26:39.1 1:10.3 8:11/M
2 CARA BORET HOUSTON TX 1985 31 106 0:32.6 26:01.4 29:37.8 3:36.4 8:22/M
3 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 2258 34 119 1:16.6 26:45.4 27:10.6 0:25.1 8:36/M
4 ANNA MARIE REEVES BURLESON TX 2416 30 123 1:26.4 26:55.2 27:39.0 0:43.8 8:39/M
5 JENNIFER RILEY AZLE TX 1924 34 145 2:19.8 27:48.6 27:56.9 0:08.2 8:56/M
6 ALMA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2318 34 151 2:40.1 28:08.9 28:25.7 0:16.8 9:03/M
7 MONIQUE SIRACUSE MCKINNEY TX 1844 34 169 3:27.3 28:56.1 29:01.2 0:05.1 9:18/M
8 CINDY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1744 34 171 3:42.8 29:11.6 30:13.0 1:01.4 9:23/M
9 LEAH MAINES AZLE TX 1685 33 181 4:02.6 29:31.4 29:57.9 0:26.5 9:29/M
10 SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX 2244 31 184 4:03.2 29:32.0 29:47.5 0:15.5 9:30/M
11 KRISTINA LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2163 31 199 4:29.7 29:58.5 30:02.7 0:04.2 9:38/M
12 NICHOLE YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1925 33 202 4:39.4 30:08.2 30:17.0 0:08.8 9:41/M
13 KIMBERLEE WISE MCKINNEY TX 1846 30 210 4:53.4 30:22.2 30:27.5 0:05.2 9:46/M
14 JAIME FERGUSON KELLER TX 1693 34 211 4:56.8 30:25.6 30:35.6 0:10.0 9:47/M
15 SHANDALYNN FITCH PLANO TX 1978 34 226 5:43.5 31:12.3 31:27.1 0:14.8 10:02/M
16 SARA SCHERER LEWISVILLE TX 1980 32 227 5:43.6 31:12.4 31:26.5 0:14.0 10:02/M
17 VICKI KERR DENTON TX 1894 30 229 5:53.6 31:22.4 32:36.3 1:13.9 10:05/M
18 APRIL CARNEY AZLE TX 2071 30 230 5:56.9 31:25.7 31:44.7 0:19.0 10:06/M
19 KRISTY BOBAY GRAPEVINE TX 2355 33 233 6:12.8 31:41.6 31:50.8 0:09.1 10:11/M
20 VALENTINA KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 1776 31 235 6:20.9 31:49.7 33:07.8 1:18.0 10:14/M
21 DIANA HELLMERS BURLESON TX 2129 30 236 6:22.0 31:50.8 33:00.1 1:09.2 10:14/M
22 TAMMY ROBLES WEATHERFORD TX 2246 33 238 6:24.0 31:52.8 33:24.6 1:31.8 10:15/M
23 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 2090 34 251 7:02.5 32:31.3 32:50.7 0:19.4 10:27/M
24 JULIE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1849 31 263 7:25.3 32:54.1 33:47.5 0:53.4 10:35/M
25 JULIE MAY FORT WORTH TX 1873 30 285 8:08.0 33:36.8 34:02.6 0:25.8 10:48/M
26 DANIELA SARDO FORT WORTH TX 1779 31 287 8:10.1 33:38.9 34:20.7 0:41.8 10:49/M
27 CARRIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 2324 33 290 8:20.8 33:49.6 34:13.5 0:23.9 10:52/M
28 ERIN CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 2072 32 314 9:30.9 34:59.7 38:40.1 3:40.4 11:15/M
29 EBANNIE YO 2396 32 324 9:45.1 35:13.9 35:13.9 11:19/M
30 JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX 2020 31 325 9:51.2 35:20.0 35:43.8 0:23.8 11:22/M
31 DEVON SPENCE-HERRON SAGINAW TX 2024 34 329 10:00.3 35:29.1 35:56.7 0:27.6 11:25/M
32 AMANDA GUITERREZ SAGINAW TX 2021 34 330 10:03.9 35:32.7 36:01.9 0:29.2 11:26/M
33 MICHELLE COWLEY FORT WORTH TX 1973 33 335 10:20.2 35:49.0 36:45.9 0:56.8 11:31/M
34 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 1904 32 348 10:52.3 36:21.1 36:50.2 0:29.1 11:41/M
35 KIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 1923 33 349 10:54.5 36:23.3 38:32.1 2:08.8 11:42/M
36 RACHEL GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 1727 34 350 10:56.1 36:24.9 38:11.1 1:46.2 11:42/M
37 LACY PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1958 33 354 11:03.0 36:31.8 37:21.9 0:50.1 11:45/M
38 REBECCA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1723 32 355 11:03.8 36:32.6 36:38.3 0:05.7 11:45/M
39 SABRINA WELCH GRAPEVINE TX 2300 33 374 11:50.9 37:19.7 37:56.0 0:36.3 12:00/M
40 MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX 2145 34 386 12:38.9 38:07.7 38:35.5 0:27.8 12:15/M
41 ERIN JERNIGAN EULESS TX 2142 34 405 13:39.1 39:07.9 40:39.3 1:31.4 12:35/M
42 SUZY DEARMOND WATAUGA TX 1730 32 409 14:03.2 39:32.0 40:21.8 0:49.7 12:43/M
43 LACI PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2227 30 413 14:30.1 39:58.9 41:37.5 1:38.6 12:51/M
44 TRACY SPRINGFIELD SPRINGTOWN TX 2273 33 420 15:16.4 40:45.2 42:53.6 2:08.3 13:06/M
45 SARAH LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 2158 31 424 15:23.5 40:52.3 41:09.7 0:17.4 13:08/M
46 CHRISTY DUNMYER BURLESON TX 2096 30 438 16:09.2 41:38.0 46:01.6 4:23.6 13:23/M
47 LINDSI SMITH FT WORTH TX 2363 33 445 16:50.4 42:19.2 45:52.6 3:33.3 13:36/M
48 SHANNON DAWSON FORT WORTH TX 2092 34 484 20:40.9 46:09.7 47:44.0 1:34.2 14:50/M
49 VERONICA FAVOR HALTOM CITY TX 2434 32 501 23:06.2 48:35.0 49:10.3 0:35.3 15:37/M
50 LISA LINEBERRY FORT WORTH TX 1808 33 510 23:33.8 49:02.6 49:32.7 0:30.1 15:46/M
51 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1660 34 524 24:54.8 50:23.6 54:01.9 3:38.2 16:12/M
52 EMILY PEDIGO FORT WORTH TX 2234 32 567 31:25.9 56:54.7 58:39.7 1:45.0 18:18/M
53 GWEN COMER KELLER TX 1729 34 580 35:52.6 1:01:21.4 1:02:13.3 0:51.9 19:44/M
54 SUSANNE SMITH AZLE TX 1669 32 586 38:42.9 1:04:11.7 1:05:54.3 1:42.6 20:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 1821 36 3   18:19.0 18:21.7 0:02.7 5:53/M
2 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 1700 38 8 0:52.0 19:11.0 19:13.4 0:02.4 6:10/M
3 CHRIS GOMEZ ALEDO TX 1795 37 23 2:39.8 20:58.8 21:17.0 0:18.2 6:45/M
4 JASON SCHAFFER BETHLEHEM GA 2417 38 25 2:44.2 21:03.2 21:09.4 0:06.1 6:46/M
5 THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX 2066 37 33 3:44.3 22:03.3 22:06.9 0:03.6 7:05/M
6 DALE SCHAPER LAKESIDE TX 2254 38 51 5:15.0 23:34.0 23:40.8 0:06.8 7:35/M
7 MATTHEW GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 1726 36 53 5:20.5 23:39.5 23:46.7 0:07.2 7:36/M
8 JOHN PACE FT WORTH TX 2451 37 72 6:14.5 24:33.5 24:36.8 0:03.3 7:54/M
9 STEVEN JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1696 37 73 6:20.5 24:39.5 24:45.8 0:06.3 7:56/M
10 RONNIE BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 2317 35 95 7:16.3 25:35.3 25:36.7 0:01.3 8:14/M
11 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2323 39 115 8:05.9 26:24.9 31:20.2 4:55.3 8:29/M
12 ADAM PRITCHFORD BENBROOK TX 1957 35 116 8:07.4 26:26.4 29:23.7 2:57.3 8:30/M
13 JEREMY MARTIN NEWARK TX 2191 36 125 8:46.1 27:05.1 27:08.4 0:03.3 8:43/M
14 TODD BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX 2058 37 157 10:15.0 28:34.0 28:38.2 0:04.2 9:11/M
15 JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1743 36 168 10:36.4 28:55.4 29:56.9 1:01.5 9:18/M
16 COREY STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 1663 38 175 11:03.6 29:22.6 29:22.6 9:27/M
17 SAM VIGGERS WATAUGA TX 2291 37 195 11:33.6 29:52.6 34:10.1 4:17.5 9:36/M
18 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 2043 39 242 13:50.7 32:09.7 32:25.2 0:15.5 10:20/M
19 MICHAEL HECKMAN FORT WORTH TX 2127 35 303 16:03.0 34:22.0 34:37.0 0:14.9 11:03/M
20 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 2081 36 361 18:24.3 36:43.3 36:57.8 0:14.5 11:48/M
21 DERICK MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1933 38 369 18:53.3 37:12.3 37:59.7 0:47.3 11:58/M
22 LIONEL BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1771 36 411 21:30.0 39:49.0 40:11.0 0:22.0 12:48/M
23 KEVIN KERN KELLER TX 2153 37 419 22:24.5 40:43.5 41:25.5 0:41.9 13:06/M
24 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1659 38 440 23:32.5 41:51.5 45:31.0 3:39.5 13:27/M
25 KENNETH WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1868 35 512 30:46.8 49:05.8 51:30.4 2:24.5 15:47/M
26 KYLE ANDERSON KELLER TX 1937 35 531 32:35.2 50:54.2 51:37.4 0:43.2 16:22/M
27 JOE PEDIGO FORT WORTH TX 2233 35 568 38:36.8 56:55.8 58:40.2 1:44.4 18:18/M
28 GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX 2298 38 574 40:45.2 59:04.2 1:01:05.5 2:01.3 19:00/M
29 CATHY WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1869 35 590 47:28.3 1:05:47.3 1:10:32.2 4:44.9 21:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 2341 38 27   21:09.1 21:13.1 0:04.0 6:48/M
2 TERRA RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX 1698 36 69 3:19.4 24:28.6 24:32.2 0:03.6 7:52/M
3 SUSIE JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1697 35 80 3:56.0 25:05.2 25:10.9 0:05.7 8:04/M
4 CORTNEY ASBERRY FORT WORTH TX 1780 37 88 4:10.2 25:19.3 25:25.0 0:05.7 8:08/M
5 KELLY CHAIRES WATAUGA TX 2076 36 89 4:11.7 25:20.9 25:27.5 0:06.6 8:09/M
6 SHELLEY FOSTER HURST TX 1695 36 110 5:05.4 26:14.5 26:20.9 0:06.3 8:26/M
7 TARA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2305 36 126 5:57.0 27:06.2 27:12.1 0:05.9 8:43/M
8 MELANIE FITCH FORT WORTH TX 2105 35 130 6:03.2 27:12.4 27:25.8 0:13.4 8:45/M
9 MONICA TIBBALL KELLER TX 1702 37 137 6:29.5 27:38.6 27:44.3 0:05.7 8:53/M
10 ANGELA SMAYDA FORT WORTH TX 2268 37 180 8:20.7 29:29.8 33:45.8 4:15.9 9:29/M
11 NANCY ASTON FORT WORTH TX 1738 39 192 8:42.0 29:51.2 30:49.4 0:58.2 9:36/M
12 JULIE BARTON CROWLEY TX 2044 35 206 9:04.2 30:13.3 30:32.4 0:19.0 9:43/M
13 ASHLEY HANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX 2119 39 215 9:29.6 30:38.7 31:16.7 0:38.0 9:51/M
14 TIFFANY BURBACH KELLER TX 1692 37 221 9:45.8 30:54.9 31:04.5 0:09.6 9:56/M
15 KIM GORE FORT WORTH TX 1796 38 232 10:25.5 31:34.6 31:58.3 0:23.7 10:09/M
16 REBECCA JERNIGAN AZLE TX 1922 35 259 11:38.0 32:47.2 32:56.5 0:09.3 10:32/M
17 REGINA STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 1664 38 267 11:49.5 32:58.6 33:40.7 0:42.0 10:36/M
18 CATHY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1900 36 277 12:11.8 33:21.0 34:06.3 0:45.3 10:43/M
19 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 2269 37 282 12:17.5 33:26.7 33:50.9 0:24.2 10:45/M
20 STACY BOLS ROANOKE TX 2056 36 292 12:44.7 33:53.8 34:24.6 0:30.7 10:54/M
21 MELISSA SIMMONS AZLE TX 2266 38 300 13:01.2 34:10.3 34:49.5 0:39.2 10:59/M
22 LEAH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1818 36 305 13:17.2 34:26.4 34:53.9 0:27.5 11:04/M
23 CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 1822 36 308 13:28.9 34:38.0 35:28.2 0:50.1 11:08/M
24 MARISA TINDEL FORT WORTH TX 2284 35 312 13:38.8 34:47.9 35:31.6 0:43.7 11:11/M
25 TAMIKO BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1770 37 316 13:52.3 35:01.5 35:20.9 0:19.4 11:16/M
26 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 2204 36 331 14:28.4 35:37.6 36:02.4 0:24.8 11:27/M
27 JAMI MARSTALL AUSTIN TX 2189 36 344 15:07.0 36:16.1 38:19.8 2:03.7 11:40/M
28 KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1871 38 347 15:11.7 36:20.9 38:43.0 2:22.1 11:41/M
29 LAURA BOYLE FT. WORTH TX 1895 35 358 15:31.1 36:40.2 37:27.3 0:47.1 11:47/M
30 KIVILCIM BEHA BENBROOK TX 2046 39 366 15:51.8 37:01.0 37:13.5 0:12.5 11:54/M
31 DEANN WARREN FORT WORTH TX 2294 36 372 16:04.2 37:13.4 37:45.8 0:32.4 11:58/M
32 CARLA ANTHONY NEWARK TX 1990 39 382 16:45.0 37:54.1 38:33.6 0:39.5 12:11/M
33 BILLIE GONZALES JUSTIN TX 2116 39 399 17:36.0 38:45.1 39:11.1 0:26.0 12:28/M
34 MELINDA MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1934 38 406 18:06.0 39:15.1 39:57.4 0:42.2 12:37/M
35 KELLEY HOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2133 39 416 19:07.6 40:16.8 40:28.8 0:12.0 12:57/M
36 JENNIFER FINES GRANBURY TX 1715 36 418 19:24.8 40:34.0 40:41.6 0:07.6 13:03/M
37 TRACY OELLER FORT WORTH TX 2216 39 426 19:44.2 40:53.4 41:09.8 0:16.4 13:09/M
38 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2063 38 431 19:49.5 40:58.6 41:34.9 0:36.2 13:10/M
39 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1673 35 490 25:34.8 46:43.9 49:18.6 2:34.6 15:01/M
40 ALICIA BEASLEY JUSTIN TX 1908 35 496 26:44.2 47:53.3 48:46.1 0:52.8 15:24/M
41 BRANDI DAY HASLET TX 2359 38 497 27:03.4 48:12.5 48:37.9 0:25.3 15:30/M
42 C RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2247 37 502 27:25.9 48:35.0 49:10.2 0:35.1 15:37/M
43 MICHELE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2022 38 506 27:36.0 48:45.2 49:13.3 0:28.1 15:41/M
44 JENNIFER OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2221 35 514 28:04.5 49:13.6 49:49.5 0:35.9 15:50/M
45 EUFEMIA BABCOCK BOYD TX 1683 35 541 30:38.9 51:48.0 52:47.3 0:59.3 16:39/M
46 WYNDIE TURPEN BURLESON TX 2289 37 547 31:26.5 52:35.7 54:10.6 1:34.9 16:54/M
47 WENDY HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1861 35 549 31:40.0 52:49.2 55:48.2 2:59.0 16:59/M
48 LENA DE SANTIS HOUSTON TX 2345 38 561 33:59.9 55:09.0 57:01.8 1:52.7 17:44/M
49 AMBER VALDEZ HURST TX 1758 36 565 34:24.5 55:33.7 58:44.4 3:10.7 17:52/M
50 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2397 35 566 34:38.1 55:47.2 55:47.2 17:56/M
51 BREE SCHEIBEL FORT WORTH TX 1886 35 571 37:25.1 58:34.2 1:00:04.5 1:30.2 18:50/M
52 ALELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX 2299 36 573 37:52.3 59:01.5 1:01:04.4 2:02.9 18:59/M
53 MARYBEL ORELLANA KEENE TX 2219 35 584 41:46.8 1:02:56.0 1:03:33.1 0:37.1 20:14/M
54 HILLARY SCHATZ LAKESIDE TX 2255 38 591 44:56.7 1:06:05.9 1:07:55.6 1:49.7 21:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN TIBBALL KELLER TX 1701 40 10   19:54.1 19:56.2 0:02.1 6:24/M
2 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2333 41 13 0:15.2 20:09.3 20:12.2 0:02.8 6:29/M
3 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1748 40 30 1:27.1 21:21.2 21:22.9 0:01.6 6:52/M
4 STEVE SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 1828 43 31 1:59.6 21:53.8 21:56.5 0:02.7 7:02/M
5 MATT ROBERTSON KELLER TX 1949 41 32 2:05.3 21:59.5 22:06.1 0:06.6 7:04/M
6 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2276 40 34 2:09.9 22:04.1 22:06.3 0:02.2 7:06/M
7 RICK PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX 1816 42 90 5:27.0 25:21.2 30:47.6 5:26.4 8:09/M
8 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 2059 42 96 5:42.6 25:36.7 25:48.3 0:11.5 8:14/M
9 ERNETO RADA EULESS TX 2374 41 102 6:04.3 25:58.4 27:01.9 1:03.4 8:21/M
10 MIKE BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 2425 42 174 9:27.2 29:21.3 29:41.3 0:20.0 9:26/M
11 JUAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2088 41 185 9:41.1 29:35.3 29:39.6 0:04.3 9:31/M
12 DOUG ALDERINK FORT WORTH TX 2031 43 201 10:12.9 30:07.1 30:25.2 0:18.1 9:41/M
13 ANTHONY KELL JUSTIN TX 2148 42 214 10:40.4 30:34.6 30:44.0 0:09.4 9:50/M
14 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 2423 44 248 12:29.3 32:23.5 32:58.3 0:34.8 10:25/M
15 JERRY SCHROY FORT WORTH TX 2257 43 283 13:34.5 33:28.6 33:44.9 0:16.2 10:46/M
16 DAMON DOCKSTADER FORT WORTH TX 2095 44 291 13:57.4 33:51.5 33:59.9 0:08.4 10:53/M
17 LANCE WRIGHT BURLESON TX 2309 40 313 15:05.4 34:59.6 36:36.5 1:36.9 11:15/M
18 BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1946 41 323 15:18.4 35:12.5 35:45.3 0:32.7 11:19/M
19 KEITH RINEHART NRH TX 1769 43 337 15:59.3 35:53.5 36:39.3 0:45.8 11:32/M
20 DAVID KEITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2147 43 381 17:58.7 37:52.9 40:08.4 2:15.5 12:11/M
21 DAVID MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2000 41 449 22:40.2 42:34.3 44:30.3 1:55.9 13:41/M
22 JOSE ORELLANA KEENE TX 2218 44 457 23:29.4 43:23.5 44:00.0 0:36.5 13:57/M
23 DARREN GILLIESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1793 43 482 26:04.4 45:58.6 47:50.3 1:51.7 14:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 2242 40 65   24:15.8 24:21.4 0:05.6 7:48/M
2 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1721 43 98 1:27.3 25:43.1 25:45.4 0:02.2 8:16/M
3 SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 1897 42 141 3:28.3 27:44.2 28:28.5 0:44.3 8:55/M
4 ANNECIA PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX 1815 40 160 4:20.4 28:36.3 34:01.2 5:24.9 9:12/M
5 MARVA ALLEN SAN ANTONIO TX 2032 43 213 6:15.5 30:31.3 32:35.5 2:04.2 9:49/M
6 MADONNA BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2060 40 223 6:44.9 31:00.8 31:11.4 0:10.6 9:58/M
7 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 1971 40 228 6:59.0 31:14.9 31:46.4 0:31.5 10:03/M
8 TERESA SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2332 43 272 8:51.4 33:07.2 33:23.4 0:16.1 10:39/M
9 CASEY KING FORT WORTH TX 2316 41 275 8:54.3 33:10.2 34:02.4 0:52.2 10:40/M
10 CAROLYN BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 2008 41 280 9:09.7 33:25.6 33:46.1 0:20.5 10:45/M
11 ALENE MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1811 44 284 9:19.9 33:35.8 33:47.2 0:11.4 10:48/M
12 JODY BROWN MONTROSE CO 2065 41 286 9:21.2 33:37.0 34:21.7 0:44.7 10:49/M
13 AMY TRIONE ARLINGTON TX 2286 42 311 10:28.0 34:43.9 36:06.8 1:22.9 11:10/M
14 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2240 43 336 11:36.7 35:52.5 36:38.8 0:46.2 11:32/M
15 JILL HARDY CHOCTAW OK 2404 41 342 11:46.5 36:02.3 38:07.3 2:04.9 11:35/M
16 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 2086 41 351 12:11.9 36:27.7 36:39.8 0:12.1 11:43/M
17 JULIE MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 2002 43 365 12:41.5 36:57.4 38:53.3 1:55.9 11:53/M
18 RACHEL MCNEILL FT WORTH TX 1878 42 378 13:29.2 37:45.1 38:07.5 0:22.4 12:08/M
19 STORMY LOVETT FORT WORTH TX 2176 42 388 13:55.0 38:10.8 38:38.3 0:27.5 12:16/M
20 DENISE SCHEETZ FLOWER MOUND TX 2256 40 408 15:11.2 39:27.0 40:04.9 0:37.9 12:41/M
21 TRACY HATHAWAY AZLE TX 1991 40 415 15:59.5 40:15.4 40:54.9 0:39.5 12:57/M
22 TONI KINDSFATHER FORT WORTH TX 2433 41 417 16:02.2 40:18.1 41:55.4 1:37.3 12:57/M
23 LEANNA EXLEY SAGINAW TX 1765 40 452 18:39.7 42:55.5 43:26.2 0:30.6 13:48/M
24 DEBRA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 2231 44 460 19:41.9 43:57.7 46:01.8 2:04.1 14:08/M
25 DENISE GILLIESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1794 44 470 20:33.5 44:49.4 46:41.5 1:52.1 14:25/M
26 CECILY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1756 44 474 21:16.4 45:32.3 48:52.4 3:20.1 14:38/M
27 NANCY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 2017 44 493 23:23.7 47:39.6 51:42.4 4:02.8 15:19/M
28 LISKA BEST ARLINGTON TX 1781 42 498 24:05.9 48:21.7 48:51.8 0:30.0 15:33/M
29 RINDI TRAINER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1735 44 518 25:18.6 49:34.5 50:29.1 0:54.6 15:56/M
30 KAREN HOWARD AURORA TX 2138 41 536 26:51.2 51:07.1 51:31.7 0:24.6 16:26/M
31 TERESA VRANA FORT WORTH TX 1686 40 544 28:03.9 52:19.7 53:19.6 0:59.9 16:49/M
32 TAMARA LAFOLLETTE BURLESON TX 2160 40 546 28:19.6 52:35.5 54:10.2 1:34.7 16:54/M
33 CAROLYN MURRAY BEDFORD TX 2208 42 559 29:57.6 54:13.5 54:57.8 0:44.3 17:26/M
34 VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX 2057 43 581 37:47.2 1:02:03.0 1:02:55.9 0:52.8 19:57/M
35 MICHELLE AVANZINI LAKESIDE TX 1679 41 583 38:39.5 1:02:55.4 1:03:38.2 0:42.8 20:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 1826 48 22   20:52.0 20:54.1 0:02.1 6:43/M
2 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1720 49 26 0:13.3 21:05.3 21:06.7 0:01.4 6:47/M
3 MICHAEL COOKE FORT WORTH TX 2087 49 29 0:29.0 21:21.0 21:24.4 0:03.3 6:52/M
4 CLIFF ESTES AZLE TX 2102 49 76 3:55.3 24:47.3 25:00.6 0:13.2 7:58/M
5 PAUL MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1809 49 86 4:23.1 25:15.1 25:20.2 0:05.1 8:07/M
6 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 2304 49 101 5:02.8 25:54.8 26:07.0 0:12.2 8:20/M
7 BRYAN WYLY FORT WORTH TX 1840 48 114 5:31.6 26:23.6 26:29.1 0:05.5 8:29/M
8 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2441 48 122 6:02.0 26:54.0 27:01.1 0:07.1 8:39/M
9 JAMES WITKOWSKI ALEDO TX 2026 46 124 6:07.9 26:59.9 27:03.2 0:03.3 8:41/M
10 DOUG TRAYLOR LAKE WORTH TEXAS 2399 46 128 6:17.5 27:09.5 27:20.7 0:11.2 8:44/M
11 ANDY JAMESON FORT WORTH TX 2140 49 129 6:19.4 27:11.4 27:16.1 0:04.6 8:44/M
12 JIM FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 1944 46 132 6:33.1 27:25.1 27:32.3 0:07.2 8:49/M
13 STEVE WURTH SOUTHLAKE TX 2310 47 146 6:59.8 27:51.8 28:05.9 0:14.0 8:57/M
14 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 2409 45 252 11:42.5 32:34.5 32:43.1 0:08.6 10:28/M
15 RICHARD PAGE KELLER TX 1813 47 288 12:47.5 33:39.5 33:49.5 0:10.0 10:49/M
16 RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX 1892 45 359 15:48.4 36:40.4 37:53.3 1:12.9 11:47/M
17 ROBERT MCNEILL FT WORTH TX 1877 45 376 16:49.0 37:41.0 38:03.2 0:22.2 12:07/M
18 DEMETRIUS ANTHONY NEWARK TX 1989 45 383 17:02.8 37:54.8 38:33.7 0:38.9 12:11/M
19 SCOTT LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1930 47 432 20:07.7 40:59.7 44:56.2 3:56.5 13:11/M
20 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 2339 48 436 20:35.9 41:27.9 42:16.1 0:48.2 13:20/M
21 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 2131 49 465 23:32.7 44:24.7 44:42.6 0:17.9 14:17/M
22 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2110 46 468 23:53.7 44:45.7 45:26.1 0:40.4 14:23/M
23 HECTOR LOPEZ FT WORTH TX 2378 48 476 24:42.8 45:34.8 46:49.0 1:14.2 14:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARA BALDWIN NRH TX 2419 47 49   23:24.8 23:29.6 0:04.8 7:31/M
2 KIM BLACKMAN FT WORTH TX 2050 49 60 0:37.9 24:02.7 24:03.9 0:01.1 7:44/M
3 KRISTI HAYWORTH FORT WORTH TX 2414 47 68 0:59.5 24:24.3 24:28.4 0:04.0 7:51/M
4 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 2132 49 81 1:41.7 25:06.6 25:07.6 0:01.0 8:04/M
5 EVA MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1810 49 120 3:28.6 26:53.4 26:59.9 0:06.4 8:39/M
6 LISA WILEY FORT WORTH TX 1835 47 159 5:11.2 28:36.1 29:08.1 0:32.0 9:12/M
7 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1741 49 188 6:15.5 29:40.4 30:49.0 1:08.6 9:32/M
8 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2141 45 196 6:28.7 29:53.5 30:14.7 0:21.1 9:37/M
9 KELLY JONES FORT WORTH TX 2448 46 198 6:31.9 29:56.7 30:21.2 0:24.4 9:37/M
10 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 2197 48 200 6:34.2 29:59.0 30:07.4 0:08.4 9:38/M
11 LYNN DORNAK FORT WORTH TX 1790 47 264 9:32.1 32:56.9 33:23.5 0:26.6 10:35/M
12 DINA PAGE KELLER TX 1814 49 293 10:30.7 33:55.6 34:06.1 0:10.5 10:54/M
13 WENDY BARBER BURLESON TX 2041 46 304 10:58.5 34:23.4 34:42.4 0:19.0 11:03/M
14 CHRIS SMITHEY FORT WORTH TX 1825 49 318 11:36.7 35:01.6 35:29.3 0:27.7 11:16/M
15 MARY FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 2106 49 328 12:03.7 35:28.5 35:55.5 0:26.9 11:24/M
16 AMANDA J. CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 2080 47 332 12:18.7 35:43.5 36:08.9 0:25.4 11:29/M
17 DEBBY ARMITAGE KENNEDALE TX 1751 48 343 12:45.1 36:10.0 39:31.0 3:21.0 11:38/M
18 LORI HEBERT ROANOKE TX 2126 45 387 14:45.5 38:10.3 38:40.3 0:29.9 12:16/M
19 SHARI MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 2432 45 392 14:54.8 38:19.6 39:57.0 1:37.3 12:19/M
20 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1734 46 407 15:59.2 39:24.0 40:17.5 0:53.4 12:40/M
21 BRANDY HAUGER AZLE TX 2121 46 410 16:13.4 39:38.3 40:16.9 0:38.6 12:45/M
22 CARMEN SILVER FT WORTH TX 2377 49 437 18:08.5 41:33.3 42:46.3 1:13.0 13:22/M
23 TERRI GESTES AZLE TX 2352 46 444 18:54.4 42:19.2 43:14.0 0:54.7 13:36/M
24 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2111 46 469 21:21.7 44:46.5 45:26.6 0:40.1 14:24/M
25 JULIE NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1913 48 507 25:25.6 48:50.5 49:21.5 0:31.0 15:42/M
26 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1731 46 522 26:49.7 50:14.6 51:05.7 0:51.1 16:09/M
27 JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1662 48 540 28:18.4 51:43.2 56:13.4 4:30.1 16:38/M
28 JOY NEWTON KELLER TX 1732 49 552 29:40.3 53:05.2 54:01.0 0:55.8 17:04/M
29 DONNA CESSNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1712 49 564 32:00.7 55:25.5 1:00:04.2 4:38.6 17:49/M
30 LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2170 45 570 34:41.1 58:05.9 58:45.4 0:39.5 18:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK ARMSTRONG PLANO TX 2035 54 64   24:15.7 24:36.9 0:21.2 7:48/M
2 MICHAEL WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1837 53 70 0:13.9 24:29.6 24:34.0 0:04.3 7:52/M
3 CHUCK MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2422 51 75 0:31.4 24:47.1 24:57.5 0:10.4 7:58/M
4 MARK HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1882 53 79 0:44.4 25:00.1 25:17.7 0:17.5 8:02/M
5 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 2182 54 84 0:54.4 25:10.1 25:19.7 0:09.6 8:06/M
6 DAVID NAHOOLEWA BENBROOK TX 1911 50 99 1:31.7 25:47.4 25:54.7 0:07.2 8:17/M
7 KEN DICE FORT WORTH TX 1789 51 144 3:30.2 27:45.9 28:12.5 0:26.6 8:55/M
8 LARRY MARX FORT WORTH TX 2446 51 172 4:57.7 29:13.4 29:17.9 0:04.5 9:24/M
9 STEVE MATHISON CARROLLTON TX 1979 54 191 5:34.1 29:49.8 30:02.8 0:12.9 9:35/M
10 KENNETH STEVENS LAKESIDE TX 2401 51 294 9:41.3 33:57.0 34:45.8 0:48.8 10:55/M
11 LEN SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2278 51 298 9:51.0 34:06.7 34:53.4 0:46.7 10:58/M
12 WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1914 54 491 22:46.1 47:01.8 49:28.7 2:26.8 15:07/M
13 LES COOPER FT WORTH TX 1689 52 520 25:40.4 49:56.1 50:39.3 0:43.2 16:03/M
14 BRUCE FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX 1941 52 550 28:48.2 53:03.9 53:51.5 0:47.6 17:03/M
15 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2344 52 579 35:58.7 1:00:14.4 1:02:07.6 1:53.1 19:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX 2357 52 45   23:07.6 23:18.3 0:10.6 7:26/M
2 SARA FREENY FLOWER MOUND TX 2108 52 78 1:50.5 24:58.1 25:08.1 0:10.0 8:02/M
3 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 2373 54 103 2:52.0 25:59.7 26:04.2 0:04.5 8:21/M
4 WENDY MOHR WEATHERFORD TX 2005 52 107 2:54.7 26:02.4 26:05.8 0:03.4 8:22/M
5 KIM TUCK AZLE TX 2287 53 139 4:33.6 27:41.3 27:54.0 0:12.7 8:54/M
6 CARMEN RODGER FT WORTH TX 2412 54 162 5:29.9 28:37.6 28:46.0 0:08.4 9:12/M
7 CATHERINE MUELLER CORINTH TX 2207 52 165 5:42.4 28:50.0 28:55.1 0:05.1 9:16/M
8 ELIZABETH SALTER HASLET TX 1862 50 224 8:01.4 31:09.1 35:51.3 4:42.2 10:01/M
9 CAROL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1929 51 244 9:03.5 32:11.1 36:07.8 3:56.7 10:21/M
10 LAURIE SHERIDEN ALEDO TX 2265 50 253 9:27.6 32:35.3 32:50.5 0:15.2 10:29/M
11 NANCY HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1883 53 257 9:36.8 32:44.4 33:04.6 0:20.2 10:32/M
12 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 2236 53 258 9:38.4 32:46.1 33:19.4 0:33.3 10:32/M
13 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1916 53 268 9:52.0 32:59.6 35:31.7 2:32.1 10:36/M
14 JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2279 51 299 10:59.2 34:06.8 34:53.6 0:46.7 10:58/M
15 LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2436 52 309 11:30.7 34:38.3 35:08.2 0:29.8 11:08/M
16 MARILYN REED FROST TX 2237 51 327 12:19.6 35:27.2 36:16.7 0:49.4 11:24/M
17 ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1708 53 367 13:54.2 37:01.8 37:41.0 0:39.2 11:54/M
18 DEBRA KEITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2146 51 380 14:41.1 37:48.8 40:05.2 2:16.4 12:09/M
19 LESA TURNBO FT. WORTH TX 2288 50 384 14:47.4 37:55.0 38:10.3 0:15.2 12:12/M
20 CHERYL KUZMICH ALEDO TX 1804 54 385 14:57.5 38:05.1 38:28.0 0:22.9 12:15/M
21 SHERYL WHITEMAN AZLE TX 2303 50 397 15:29.4 38:37.1 39:17.9 0:40.8 12:25/M
22 CINDY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 1834 50 403 15:48.2 38:55.8 39:24.2 0:28.3 12:31/M
23 CATHY ROGERS NRH TX 2248 50 430 17:50.5 40:58.1 41:30.2 0:32.1 13:10/M
24 TRAACEE WAGGONER NORTH RI\ICHLAND HILLS TX 1737 53 454 19:56.7 43:04.4 43:58.2 0:53.8 13:51/M
25 RUTH SARDO FORT WORTH TX 1778 51 456 20:02.2 43:09.8 43:51.1 0:41.3 13:52/M
26 GERALDINE KIMBL DENNIE WEATHERFORD TX 1671 52 461 20:52.7 44:00.3 46:35.2 2:34.9 14:09/M
27 KIM KNOWLES PANTEGO TX 2155 53 463 21:10.9 44:18.6 45:25.5 1:06.9 14:15/M
28 DEANNE LILE LAKESIDE TX 2394 50 466 21:24.6 44:32.2 45:52.6 1:20.3 14:19/M
29 PAMELA WALKER LAKESIDE TX 2293 50 480 22:44.2 45:51.9 47:08.3 1:16.4 14:45/M
30 VIRGINIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 1710 51 481 22:50.9 45:58.5 46:38.0 0:39.5 14:47/M
31 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 1707 52 487 23:30.8 46:38.4 47:16.2 0:37.7 15:00/M
32 KAREN SCHEFFER BURLESON TX 2018 51 494 24:32.9 47:40.6 51:42.6 4:02.0 15:20/M
33 NANCY ROWE ALEDO TX 2337 54 503 25:29.7 48:37.3 48:58.9 0:21.6 15:38/M
34 RENEE CARTWRIGHT BENBROOK TX 2074 54 504 25:29.9 48:37.6 48:58.5 0:20.9 15:38/M
35 CHRISTY MAHANAY AZLE TX 2186 53 517 26:09.7 49:17.4 50:18.9 1:01.5 15:51/M
36 BARBARA COOPER FT WORTH TX 1690 51 519 26:48.2 49:55.9 50:38.5 0:42.6 16:03/M
37 LISA O'CONNOR BOYD TX 2215 50 529 27:39.0 50:46.6 51:46.1 0:59.4 16:19/M
38 PAM FLOWERS EULESS TX 1657 53 539 28:34.3 51:42.0 56:13.0 4:31.0 16:37/M
39 LINDA MURDOCK FLOWER MOUND TX 2010 53 558 30:58.8 54:06.5 56:36.9 2:30.4 17:24/M
40 TRINA NEWNAM FORT WORTH TX 2212 53 593 43:38.5 1:06:46.1 1:12:51.6 6:05.5 21:28/M
41 NAOMI VINSON HEWITT TX 2292 53 596 46:00.1 1:09:07.8 1:10:18.4 1:10.6 22:13/M
42 KAREN KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1764 53 601 47:26.1 1:10:33.7 1:10:33.7 22:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN PINNELL FORT WORTH TX 2235 56 15   20:14.6 20:16.5 0:01.9 6:30/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2120 55 38 2:12.2 22:26.9 22:28.0 0:01.1 7:13/M
3 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1836 59 54 3:27.4 23:42.0 24:15.9 0:33.9 7:37/M
4 RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX 2360 55 167 8:39.2 28:53.8 29:04.7 0:10.9 9:17/M
5 KYLE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2162 56 220 10:38.9 30:53.6 30:57.6 0:04.0 9:56/M
6 CHUCK FREENY FLOWER MOUND TX 2107 55 237 11:38.1 31:52.8 32:05.8 0:13.0 10:15/M
7 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1799 55 246 12:00.3 32:14.9 32:28.9 0:13.9 10:22/M
8 RONALD METTS AZLE TX 1676 58 269 12:46.6 33:01.3 33:14.6 0:13.3 10:37/M
9 REX PAUL MANSFIELD TX 1842 57 279 13:08.4 33:23.0 35:28.6 2:05.5 10:44/M
10 GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX 2307 57 306 14:13.8 34:28.4 34:45.7 0:17.3 11:05/M
11 RODNEY PEARSON FORTWORTH TX 2230 55 321 14:51.5 35:06.2 35:42.8 0:36.6 11:17/M
12 THOMAS ROWE ALEDO TX 2336 58 439 21:33.9 41:48.5 42:07.8 0:19.3 13:26/M
13 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 1666 55 511 28:48.1 49:02.7 50:43.9 1:41.2 15:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 2452 55 92   25:31.7 25:33.8 0:02.1 8:12/M
2 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 2329 58 135 1:59.7 27:31.4 27:36.6 0:05.2 8:51/M
3 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 1988 55 147 2:22.6 27:54.3 30:53.2 2:58.8 8:58/M
4 NORI BYKERK KELLER TX 1879 59 152 2:37.3 28:09.0 28:11.6 0:02.5 9:03/M
5 CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX 2405 56 250 6:55.2 32:26.9 33:15.8 0:48.8 10:26/M
6 TONI COWDEN LAKESIDE TX 1903 59 266 7:26.9 32:58.6 33:30.6 0:31.9 10:36/M
7 LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX 1905 56 295 8:29.0 34:00.7 34:35.8 0:35.1 10:56/M
8 GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX 1983 57 322 9:40.1 35:11.8 35:26.9 0:15.1 11:19/M
9 TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX 1902 55 326 9:52.3 35:24.0 35:58.3 0:34.3 11:23/M
10 DEBRA LOHSE LINCH WY 2173 57 346 10:45.0 36:16.7 36:39.9 0:23.2 11:40/M
11 JANET LANGEBARTEL ALEDO TX 1807 59 396 13:00.7 38:32.4 38:54.4 0:22.0 12:23/M
12 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 1986 57 398 13:09.1 38:40.8 42:28.7 3:47.8 12:26/M
13 ROCCIO WATSON NRH TX 2297 57 401 13:19.4 38:51.1 39:24.1 0:32.9 12:30/M
14 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 1655 55 425 15:20.8 40:52.5 45:22.1 4:29.6 13:08/M
15 JACKIE BRAINERD COPPELL TX 1977 57 433 15:30.4 41:02.1 41:13.0 0:10.9 13:12/M
16 JESSIE EPPS FORT WORTH TX 2402 57 448 16:59.9 42:31.6 45:06.3 2:34.6 13:40/M
17 CONNIE MENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1709 58 483 20:29.2 46:00.9 46:40.6 0:39.7 14:47/M
18 KIRA BELLAR FORT WORTH TX 1901 57 521 24:40.0 50:11.7 50:44.3 0:32.5 16:08/M
19 EUFEMIA SERNA FORT WORTH TX 2263 56 523 24:47.4 50:19.1 50:36.4 0:17.3 16:11/M
20 PAULA SPENCE SAGINAW TX 2023 58 525 25:04.0 50:35.7 51:04.7 0:29.0 16:16/M
21 DORIS LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 2181 56 534 25:31.7 51:03.4 51:20.2 0:16.8 16:25/M
22 DENISE PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2226 57 537 25:51.7 51:23.4 52:15.6 0:52.2 16:31/M
23 HENRIQUETA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 2252 57 548 27:13.6 52:45.3 55:17.2 2:31.8 16:58/M
24 BECKIE BALSAI FORT WORTH TX 2040 58 553 27:36.3 53:08.0 53:41.4 0:33.3 17:05/M
25 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 2228 59 556 28:28.0 53:59.7 54:40.1 0:40.4 17:21/M
26 LINDA OSBORNE BENBROOK TX 2220 59 557 28:28.3 54:00.0 54:36.5 0:36.5 17:22/M
27 JENNAH MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2202 57 588 39:52.8 1:05:24.5 1:07:15.2 1:50.6 21:02/M
28 LINDA SMITH AZLE TX 1667 55 599 44:58.5 1:10:30.2 1:12:11.9 1:41.7 22:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 1819 60 148   27:59.2 28:22.4 0:23.2 9:00/M
2 LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 2169 61 164 0:44.9 28:44.2 28:55.3 0:11.1 9:14/M
3 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 2214 64 166 0:54.1 28:53.4 29:51.7 0:58.3 9:17/M
4 TOMMY BRYAN FORT WORTH TX 1783 60 302 6:19.3 34:18.5 34:36.1 0:17.5 11:02/M
5 ERIC STAUCH LAKESIDE TX 2274 63 393 10:27.1 38:26.4 39:26.8 1:00.4 12:21/M
6 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2201 64 587 37:24.9 1:05:24.1 1:07:14.9 1:50.8 21:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2350 60 173   29:15.4 29:34.1 0:18.7 9:24/M
2 JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 1820 60 189 0:25.2 29:40.7 30:10.9 0:30.2 9:32/M
3 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 1750 62 434 12:03.1 41:18.5 41:47.5 0:28.9 13:17/M
4 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2114 64 464 15:08.2 44:23.7 45:27.0 1:03.3 14:16/M
5 KATHRYN STUART WATAUGA TX 2277 64 467 15:23.9 44:39.3 44:47.1 0:07.8 14:21/M
6 PAMELA BEAN WILLOW PARK TX 2045 61 473 16:09.2 45:24.7 45:57.8 0:33.1 14:36/M
7 KITTY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 2222 63 509 19:46.5 49:02.0 49:38.8 0:36.8 15:46/M
8 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1733 60 526 21:23.4 50:38.8 51:34.9 0:56.1 16:17/M
9 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1736 63 527 21:29.1 50:44.6 51:35.4 0:50.8 16:19/M
10 RONNA ANDERSON BENBROOK TX 1953 62 555 24:15.4 53:30.8 54:36.7 1:05.9 17:12/M
11 CARMEN MERS LIVINGSTON TX 2195 64 569 28:48.4 58:03.9 59:32.9 1:29.0 18:40/M
12 WANDA FULKERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1880 62 572 29:21.6 58:37.1 1:00:07.0 1:29.9 18:51/M
13 NANCY SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 1675 60 575 29:57.4 59:12.9 1:01:19.3 2:06.4 19:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2449 65 143   27:45.3 27:57.9 0:12.6 8:55/M
2 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 1976 65 207 2:32.6 30:17.9 30:30.7 0:12.8 9:44/M
3 TOMMY MITCHELL FT. WORTH TX 1931 69 360 8:57.0 36:42.3 39:35.5 2:53.2 11:48/M
4 RON THOMAS LAKESIDE TX 1682 65 585 35:10.8 1:02:56.1 1:03:39.8 0:43.7 20:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2161 65 113   26:20.4 26:22.2 0:01.7 8:28/M
2 LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX 2175 66 289 7:23.0 33:43.5 34:08.6 0:25.1 10:50/M
3 JANET MITCHELL FT. WORTH TX 1932 67 422 14:30.1 40:50.5 44:56.5 4:06.0 13:08/M
4 MARY SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX 1829 68 477 19:15.6 45:36.1 46:48.6 1:12.5 14:40/M
5 ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX 2047 68 505 22:20.2 48:40.7 49:14.6 0:33.9 15:39/M
6 THERESA SHED AURORA TX 2264 69 535 24:46.4 51:06.9 51:31.6 0:24.7 16:26/M
Top

Male 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 2101 70 97   25:40.7 25:44.4 0:03.6 8:15/M
2 HERB BERMAN CHAROLTTE NC 2364 75 182 3:50.9 29:31.7 30:26.7 0:55.0 9:29/M
3 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 2079 70 362 11:03.7 36:44.4 36:58.6 0:14.1 11:49/M
4 ALFREDO MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2198 79 414 14:24.2 40:05.0 40:09.5 0:04.5 12:53/M
5 LEE SELLERS KELLER TX 2259 77 428 15:13.7 40:54.5 41:00.4 0:05.9 13:09/M
6 ROBERT DUNN FORT WORTH TX 1910 77 508 23:19.0 48:59.8 49:31.5 0:31.7 15:45/M
Top

Female 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 2245 73 296   34:04.3 34:24.4 0:20.0 10:57/M
2 THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX 2260 78 542 18:05.8 52:10.1 52:18.1 0:07.9 16:46/M
3 MARGIE BRANTLEY FORT WORTH TX 1760 79 543 18:08.4 52:12.7 52:48.4 0:35.6 16:47/M