Brooke Hester Hustle Timed 5K

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

2277

45

5

 

22:27.2

22:27.2

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS LUFT KELLER TX

2304

32

1

 

18:37.0

18:39.0

0:01.9

6:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINE DELACRUZ FORT WORTH TX

2278

42

11

 

24:44.1

25:01.4

0:17.3

8:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2290

45

2

 

18:50.8

18:52.1

0:01.3

6:04/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON KENNEDY

2221

63

 

43:01.2

43:11.7

0:10.5

13:53/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHLOE WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2260

8

52

 

37:29.2

37:40.6

0:11.4

12:07/M

2

TAYLOR POORE FORT WORTH TX

2268

7

70

13:53.5

51:22.7

51:23.6

0:00.9

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CORBAN WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2261

5

74

 

54:47.3

55:12.4

0:25.1

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX

2203

10

50

 

36:57.3

37:12.0

0:14.7

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX

2255

11

59

 

41:05.3

41:05.3

13:13/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALEY BENTLEY FORT WORTH TX

2269

14

60

 

41:22.7

41:33.3

0:10.6

13:22/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2289

13

4

 

21:29.9

21:29.9

6:54/M

2

CLAYTON HAM KENNEDALE TX

2205

14

18

5:25.7

26:55.6

27:03.4

0:07.8

8:42/M

3

JOHN MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

2238

13

47

13:34.0

35:03.9

35:05.9

0:02.0

11:17/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN CERVENKA DUNCANVILLE TX

2295

18

9

 

24:01.0

24:03.5

0:02.5

7:44/M

2

JIMMY YORK Cleburne TX

2218

17

56

16:28.5

40:29.5

40:39.6

0:10.1

13:04/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

REBEKAH BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

2326

23

77

 

57:36.9

57:58.1

0:21.2

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DONNIE BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2320

20

6

 

22:57.7

23:15.5

0:17.7

7:29/M

2

OSCAR JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX

2256

21

53

15:01.9

37:59.7

38:20.5

0:20.8

12:20/M

3

DAVID BARBER

2220

20

57

17:33.6

40:31.4

40:40.9

0:09.5

13:05/M

4

BENJAMIN BORNEMAN KENNEDALE TX

2325

21

78

34:39.3

57:37.0

57:58.3

0:21.3

18:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHAWNNA DOTY FORT WORTH TX

2279

26

13

 

24:52.5

25:09.4

0:16.9

8:05/M

2

SARAH PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

2240

27

20

3:05.6

27:58.1

28:06.9

0:08.8

9:02/M

3

MELINDA HOPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2249

25

22

3:27.1

28:19.6

28:26.3

0:06.6

9:09/M

4

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2293

26

26

4:14.8

29:07.4

29:08.7

0:01.3

9:22/M

5

JAIME HUTCHISON BURLESON TX

2235

26

28

4:55.5

29:48.0

29:57.4

0:09.4

9:38/M

6

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

2272

29

29

5:00.2

29:52.8

30:00.0

0:07.2

9:39/M

7

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

2298

29

69

25:19.1

50:11.6

50:15.3

0:03.6

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2257

29

8

 

23:54.1

24:15.2

0:21.1

7:48/M

2

JARRETT HOPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2250

25

10

0:32.4

24:26.5

24:33.1

0:06.6

7:54/M

3

WILL CERVENKA DUNCANVILLE TX

2242

27

16

1:40.5

25:34.6

25:37.6

0:03.0

8:14/M

4

BLAKE MOORE DECATUR TX

2292

29

19

3:23.8

27:17.9

27:40.5

0:22.6

8:54/M

5

TAREN PENNELL IRVING TX

2318

28

48

11:55.7

35:49.8

36:06.1

0:16.3

11:36/M

6

KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TEXAS

2309

25

55

15:02.3

38:56.4

39:18.8

0:22.4

12:38/M

7

KELLEY ALLEN MCKINNEY TX

2305

25

62

18:41.9

42:36.0

42:44.4

0:08.4

13:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIE WRIGHT KENNEDALE TX

2297

33

14

 

24:52.9

25:02.7

0:09.8

8:03/M

2

ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

2311

33

30

5:14.5

30:07.4

30:15.8

0:08.4

9:44/M

3

CONNIE ALIRES

2308

34

49

12:03.6

36:56.6

37:04.6

0:08.0

11:55/M

4

VICKY VAN BUREN ARLINGTON TX

2291

32

58

16:01.5

40:54.5

41:01.4

0:06.9

13:11/M

5

MELISSA CERVENKA ARLINGTON TX

2243

30

67

19:55.7

44:48.6

45:04.5

0:15.8

14:29/M

6

LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX

2312

34

68

20:10.5

45:03.4

45:29.4

0:26.0

14:37/M

7

TRISHA POORE FORT WORTH TX

2267

34

71

28:30.9

53:23.8

53:25.2

0:01.3

17:11/M

8

KAREAH WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2258

30

73

29:54.0

54:46.9

55:12.3

0:25.4

17:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CLAYTON WOOD BURLESON TEXAS

2323

31

12

 

24:45.5

24:57.6

0:12.0

8:01/M

2

WILLIAM FLORENTINO EULESS TEXAS

2319

30

15

0:29.2

25:14.7

25:32.8

0:18.1

8:13/M

3

MICHAEL PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

2241

31

32

6:26.0

31:11.6

31:21.2

0:09.6

10:05/M

4

RANDALL CADY EULESS TEXAS

2310

31

37

7:10.0

31:55.5

32:14.9

0:19.3

10:22/M

5

MATTHEW GERIK ARLINGTON TX

2244

33

43

8:26.2

33:11.8

33:28.2

0:16.4

10:46/M

6

BRIAN BLEDSOE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2313

31

44

8:30.7

33:16.2

33:25.2

0:09.0

10:45/M

7

HEATH WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2259

33

51

12:43.0

37:28.6

37:40.4

0:11.8

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX

2246

37

35

 

31:52.8

32:02.3

0:09.5

10:18/M

2

LINSEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

2263

39

40

1:13.9

33:06.7

33:19.0

0:12.3

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RAPHAEL AUWERA BELGIUM

2216

36

42

 

33:11.4

33:26.3

0:14.9

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX

2245

40

24

 

28:50.7

29:00.8

0:10.1

9:19/M

2

RHONDA ANDERSON WAXAHACHIE TX

2273

40

31

1:56.3

30:47.0

31:02.6

0:15.6

9:59/M

3

JENNIFER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX

2270

40

36

3:03.9

31:54.6

32:05.7

0:11.1

10:19/M

4

SHERRI KOTTWITZ ARLINGTON TX

2254

42

45

4:48.5

33:39.2

33:50.3

0:11.1

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

2234

43

7

 

23:28.4

23:38.4

0:10.0

7:36/M

2

NICK PATRUNO FORT WORTH TX

2294

41

39

9:23.5

32:51.9

33:11.6

0:19.7

10:40/M

3

SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX

2206

43

41

9:42.7

33:11.1

33:26.1

0:15.0

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX

2247

47

23

 

28:26.7

28:37.7

0:11.0

9:12/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2314

45

25

0:24.3

28:51.0

28:53.3

0:02.2

9:17/M

3

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

2252

45

46

5:56.7

34:23.5

34:30.1

0:06.6

11:06/M

4

KRISTIE MARTINEZ

2219

47

64

14:36.0

43:02.8

43:12.2

0:09.4

13:53/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHEN COX GARLAND TX

2230

45

54

 

38:28.0

38:28.0

12:22/M

2

MIKE WATSON KENNEDALE TX

2265

47

65

5:27.5

43:55.6

44:07.2

0:11.6

14:11/M

3

JOHN KINCAID FORT WORTH TX

2283

45

72

15:54.0

54:22.0

54:37.1

0:15.1

17:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

2280

51

38

 

32:17.5

32:23.7

0:06.2

10:25/M

2

PEGGY BALLEW MANSFIELD TX

2251

51

76

24:41.9

56:59.4

57:13.1

0:13.7

18:24/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TEXAS

2288

53

3

 

19:43.3

19:43.9

0:00.6

6:20/M

2

ROB MEZZAER ARLINGTON TX

2303

50

27

9:51.1

29:34.4

29:52.1

0:17.7

9:36/M

3

PHIL GERIK ARLINGTON TX

2400

50

61

22:28.7

42:12.0

42:27.7

0:15.6

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVE HART NORTHRICHLAND HILLS TX

2262

55

21

 

28:05.2

28:13.0

0:07.8

9:04/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2281

64

66

 

43:58.7

44:02.0

0:03.2

14:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX

2271

61

17

 

25:40.0

25:41.3

0:01.2

8:15/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

2282

63

34

6:11.1

31:51.2

31:51.8

0:00.6

10:14/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2274

73

33

 

31:26.6

31:29.2

0:02.6

10:07/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX

2248

67

75

 

56:26.7

56:38.1

0:11.4

18:13/M