Brooke Hester Hustle IV

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN KIP IRVING TX 2355 30 M 1 Top Fin   15:37.6 15:38.2 0:00.5 5:01/M
2 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 723 35 M 2 Top Fin 1:01.3 16:39.0 16:39.2 0:00.2 5:21/M
3 STEFANIE SLEKIS DENTON TX 1552 26 F 1 Top Fin   18:20.1 18:20.2 0:00.0 5:54/M
4 CORY GRANT JOSHUA TX 738 17 M 3 Top Fin 2:48.3 18:26.0 18:26.3 0:00.3 5:56/M
5 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 736 18 M 1 15-19 3:51.3 19:28.9 19:30.2 0:01.2 6:16/M
6 RONALD BURKE FORT WORTH TX 728 15 M 2 15-19 4:03.5 19:41.2 19:41.5 0:00.2 6:20/M
7 ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1619 22 F 2 Top Fin 4:39.0 22:59.2 22:59.2 7:23/M
8 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 2363 47 M 1 Top Fin 7:56.7 23:34.4 23:36.2 0:01.8 7:35/M
9 KATRINA PYTEL MANSFIELD TX 1631 30 F 3 Top Fin 5:18.3 23:38.5 23:39.7 0:01.2 7:36/M
10 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 2360 56 M 1 55-59 8:41.8 24:19.4 24:20.5 0:01.0 7:49/M
11 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1583 51 M 1 50-54 9:04.5 24:42.2 24:45.0 0:02.7 7:57/M
12 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1445 11 M 1 11-12 9:16.0 24:53.7 25:22.0 0:28.2 8:00/M
13 FRED GOMEZ ALVARADO TX 2351 22 M 1 20-24 9:27.3 25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
14 DON KEEFER MANSFIELD TX 1530 11 M 2 11-12 9:29.0 25:06.7 25:06.7 0:00.0 8:04/M
15 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 740 54 M 2 50-54 10:11.0 25:48.7 25:49.0 0:00.2 8:18/M
16 NOLAN HENLEY ALVARADO TX 1481 22 M 2 20-24 10:41.0 26:18.7 26:24.5 0:05.7 8:27/M
17 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1630 50 M 3 50-54 10:45.5 26:23.2 26:27.2 0:04.0 8:29/M
18 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 744 67 M 1 65-69 11:28.3 27:06.0 27:12.5 0:06.5 8:43/M
19 ROCIO ORDORICA TYLER TX 1615 28 F 1 25-29 8:47.3 27:07.5 27:10.7 0:03.2 8:43/M
20 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 730 40 F 1 Top Fin 9:15.5 27:35.7 27:44.5 0:08.7 8:52/M
21 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1507 36 M 1 35-39 12:53.8 28:31.5 28:34.2 0:02.7 9:10/M
22 KIRSTEN MAST ARLINGTON TX 2364 F 1 0- 0 10:14.5 28:34.6 28:39.7 0:05.0 9:11/M
23 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1446 36 M 2 35-39 13:14.0 28:51.7 29:19.5 0:27.7 9:17/M
24 CALEB ASKINS WEATHERFORD TX 2358 13 M 1 13-14 13:15.0 28:52.7 29:21.7 0:29.0 9:17/M
25 CLINT MOORE BELTON TEXAS 1519 22 M 3 20-24 13:17.0 28:54.7 28:58.5 0:03.7 9:18/M
26 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 2356 13 M 2 13-14 13:20.3 28:58.0 29:31.2 0:33.2 9:19/M
27 DARRELL ERWIN KENNEDALE TX 2361 66 M 2 65-69 13:55.8 29:33.5 29:39.7 0:06.2 9:30/M
28 KASSIE BEACH ALVARADO TX 717 22 F 1 20-24 11:14.8 29:35.0 29:40.5 0:05.5 9:31/M
29 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 2367 40 F 1 40-44 11:34.0 29:54.2 29:55.7 0:01.5 9:37/M
30 NATASHA SLABBERTS 2368 41 F 2 40-44 11:54.2 30:14.4 30:16.2 0:01.8 9:43/M
31 MADDI FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1477 13 F 1 13-14 12:12.5 30:32.7 31:02.7 0:30.0 9:49/M
32 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 735 50 F 1 50-54 12:33.5 30:53.7 30:56.7 0:03.0 9:56/M
33 PHILLIP BUESCHEL DALLAS TX 1439 25 M 1 25-29 15:41.0 31:18.7 31:58.2 0:39.5 10:04/M
34 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 1509 29 F 2 25-29 13:23.5 31:43.7 31:54.7 0:11.0 10:12/M
35 BECKY SMITH 2354 17 F 1 15-19 13:39.0 31:59.2 32:03.2 0:04.0 10:17/M
36 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1432 37 F 1 35-39 13:49.8 32:09.9 32:16.0 0:06.0 10:20/M
37 BRETT GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 734 50 M 4 50-54 17:02.2 32:39.9 32:43.5 0:03.5 10:30/M
38 MICHELLE HOOPER FORT WORTH TX 1493 30 F 1 30-34 14:23.0 32:43.1 32:44.5 0:01.3 10:31/M
39 BAYLEIGH GARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 2359 13 F 2 13-14 14:58.0 33:18.2 33:47.7 0:29.5 10:42/M
40 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 724 52 F 2 50-54 15:24.5 33:44.7 33:46.7 0:02.0 10:51/M
41 SEAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 2366 43 M 1 40-44 18:07.5 33:45.2 33:45.2 10:51/M
42 MATHEW FINDLEY BURLESON TX 747 40 M 2 40-44 18:57.7 34:35.4 34:51.7 0:16.3 11:07/M
43 DELANEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 2353 13 F 3 13-14 16:44.3 35:04.5 35:37.2 0:32.7 11:17/M
44 LILY WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 2357 13 F 4 13-14 16:46.3 35:06.4 35:37.2 0:30.7 11:17/M
45 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 750 32 F 2 30-34 17:08.0 35:28.1 35:39.7 0:11.5 11:24/M
46 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 726 47 F 1 45-49 18:23.5 36:43.7 36:49.5 0:05.7 11:48/M
47 TOSHA MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 749 38 F 2 35-39 18:56.2 37:16.4 37:25.0 0:08.5 11:59/M
48 SAMANTHA GARZA PFLUGERVILLE TX 737 36 F 3 35-39 20:57.3 39:17.4 39:27.0 0:09.5 12:38/M
49 EYVONNE CARTER DENTON TX 2352 59 F 1 55-59 21:05.7 39:25.9 39:29.0 0:03.0 12:40/M
50 SHANNON SLABBERTS 2369 12 F 1 11-12 21:05.8 39:25.9 39:27.7 0:01.7 12:40/M
51 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 727 56 F 2 55-59 22:04.3 40:24.5 40:28.5 0:04.0 12:59/M
52 PHIL WHITTINGTON 1596 67 M 3 65-69 24:52.3 40:30.0 40:39.5 0:09.5 13:01/M
53 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 745 50 F 3 50-54 22:18.3 40:38.5 40:48.5 0:10.0 13:04/M
54 JOHN MATTHEWS MCKINNEY TX 748 75 M 1 70-99 25:25.0 41:02.7 41:12.5 0:09.7 13:12/M
55 ADEN SLAY ARLINGTON TX 1538 18 M 3 15-19 26:16.3 41:54.0 42:18.5 0:24.5 13:28/M
56 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 733 31 F 3 30-34 29:16.5 47:36.7 47:48.5 0:11.7 15:18/M
57 HEATHER ASHTON LEWISVILLE TX 2365 30 F 4 30-34 30:02.8 48:23.0 48:36.7 0:13.7 15:33/M
58 JENN KEEFER MANSFIELD TX 742 44 F 3 40-44 30:32.7 48:52.9 49:01.5 0:08.5 15:43/M
59 KELSEY HARRIS GODLEY TX 2362 9 F 1 9-10 32:55.0 51:15.2 51:19.0 0:03.7 16:29/M
60 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 743 58 F 3 55-59 34:23.3 52:43.4 52:55.5 0:12.0 16:57/M
61 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 741 75 F 1 70-99 34:49.8 53:09.9 53:11.7 0:01.7 17:05/M
62 REBEKAH BORNEMAN DALLAS TX 719 26 F 3 25-29 40:53.6 59:13.7 1:03:40.5 4:26.7 19:02/M
63 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 718 24 M 4 20-24 43:36.8 59:14.5 1:03:41.0 4:26.5 19:03/M
64 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 2371 53 F 4 50-54 47:23.0 1:05:43.2 1:08:40.2 2:57.0 21:08/M