Brooke Hester Hustle IV

Age Group Results

August 16, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFANIE SLEKIS DENTON TX 1552 26 3   18:20.1 18:20.2 0:00.0 5:54/M
2 ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1619 22 7 4:39.0 22:59.2 22:59.2 7:23/M
3 KATRINA PYTEL MANSFIELD TX 1631 30 9 5:18.3 23:38.5 23:39.7 0:01.2 7:36/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN KIP IRVING TX 2355 30 1   15:37.6 15:38.2 0:00.5 5:01/M
2 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 723 35 2 1:01.3 16:39.0 16:39.2 0:00.2 5:21/M
3 CORY GRANT JOSHUA TX 738 17 4 2:48.3 18:26.0 18:26.3 0:00.3 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 730 40 20   27:35.7 27:44.5 0:08.7 8:52/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 2363 47 8   23:34.4 23:36.2 0:01.8 7:35/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRSTEN MAST ARLINGTON TX 2364 22   28:34.6 28:39.7 0:05.0 9:11/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY HARRIS GODLEY TX 2362 9 59   51:15.2 51:19.0 0:03.7 16:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON SLABBERTS 2369 12 50   39:25.9 39:27.7 0:01.7 12:40/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1445 11 12   24:53.7 25:22.0 0:28.2 8:00/M
2 DON KEEFER MANSFIELD TX 1530 11 14 0:13.0 25:06.7 25:06.7 0:00.0 8:04/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDI FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1477 13 31   30:32.7 31:02.7 0:30.0 9:49/M
2 BAYLEIGH GARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 2359 13 39 2:45.4 33:18.2 33:47.7 0:29.5 10:42/M
3 DELANEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 2353 13 43 4:31.7 35:04.5 35:37.2 0:32.7 11:17/M
4 LILY WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 2357 13 44 4:33.7 35:06.4 35:37.2 0:30.7 11:17/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB ASKINS WEATHERFORD TX 2358 13 24   28:52.7 29:21.7 0:29.0 9:17/M
2 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 2356 13 26 0:05.2 28:58.0 29:31.2 0:33.2 9:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY SMITH 2354 17 35   31:59.2 32:03.2 0:04.0 10:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 736 18 5   19:28.9 19:30.2 0:01.2 6:16/M
2 RONALD BURKE FORT WORTH TX 728 15 6 0:12.2 19:41.2 19:41.5 0:00.2 6:20/M
3 ADEN SLAY ARLINGTON TX 1538 18 55 22:25.0 41:54.0 42:18.5 0:24.5 13:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASSIE BEACH ALVARADO TX 717 22 28   29:35.0 29:40.5 0:05.5 9:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRED GOMEZ ALVARADO TX 2351 22 13   25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
2 NOLAN HENLEY ALVARADO TX 1481 22 16 1:13.7 26:18.7 26:24.5 0:05.7 8:27/M
3 CLINT MOORE BELTON TEXAS 1519 22 25 3:49.7 28:54.7 28:58.5 0:03.7 9:18/M
4 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 718 24 63 34:09.5 59:14.5 1:03:41.0 4:26.5 19:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROCIO ORDORICA TYLER TX 1615 28 19   27:07.5 27:10.7 0:03.2 8:43/M
2 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 1509 29 34 4:36.2 31:43.7 31:54.7 0:11.0 10:12/M
3 REBEKAH BORNEMAN DALLAS TX 719 26 62 32:06.2 59:13.7 1:03:40.5 4:26.7 19:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP BUESCHEL DALLAS TX 1439 25 33   31:18.7 31:58.2 0:39.5 10:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE HOOPER FORT WORTH TX 1493 30 38   32:43.1 32:44.5 0:01.3 10:31/M
2 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 750 32 45 2:45.0 35:28.1 35:39.7 0:11.5 11:24/M
3 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 733 31 56 14:53.5 47:36.7 47:48.5 0:11.7 15:18/M
4 HEATHER ASHTON LEWISVILLE TX 2365 30 57 15:39.8 48:23.0 48:36.7 0:13.7 15:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1432 37 36   32:09.9 32:16.0 0:06.0 10:20/M
2 TOSHA MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 749 38 47 5:06.4 37:16.4 37:25.0 0:08.5 11:59/M
3 SAMANTHA GARZA PFLUGERVILLE TX 737 36 48 7:07.5 39:17.4 39:27.0 0:09.5 12:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1507 36 21   28:31.5 28:34.2 0:02.7 9:10/M
2 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1446 36 23 0:20.2 28:51.7 29:19.5 0:27.7 9:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 2367 40 29   29:54.2 29:55.7 0:01.5 9:37/M
2 NATASHA SLABBERTS 2368 41 30 0:20.1 30:14.4 30:16.2 0:01.8 9:43/M
3 JENN KEEFER MANSFIELD TX 742 44 58 18:58.7 48:52.9 49:01.5 0:08.5 15:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 2366 43 41   33:45.2 33:45.2 10:51/M
2 MATHEW FINDLEY BURLESON TX 747 40 42 0:50.2 34:35.4 34:51.7 0:16.3 11:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 726 47 46   36:43.7 36:49.5 0:05.7 11:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 735 50 32   30:53.7 30:56.7 0:03.0 9:56/M
2 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 724 52 40 2:51.0 33:44.7 33:46.7 0:02.0 10:51/M
3 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 745 50 53 9:44.8 40:38.5 40:48.5 0:10.0 13:04/M
4 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 2371 53 64 34:49.5 1:05:43.2 1:08:40.2 2:57.0 21:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1583 51 11   24:42.2 24:45.0 0:02.7 7:57/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 740 54 15 1:06.4 25:48.7 25:49.0 0:00.2 8:18/M
3 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1630 50 17 1:40.9 26:23.2 26:27.2 0:04.0 8:29/M
4 BRETT GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 734 50 37 7:57.6 32:39.9 32:43.5 0:03.5 10:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EYVONNE CARTER DENTON TX 2352 59 49   39:25.9 39:29.0 0:03.0 12:40/M
2 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 727 56 51 0:58.5 40:24.5 40:28.5 0:04.0 12:59/M
3 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 743 58 60 13:17.5 52:43.4 52:55.5 0:12.0 16:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 2360 56 10   24:19.4 24:20.5 0:01.0 7:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 744 67 18   27:06.0 27:12.5 0:06.5 8:43/M
2 DARRELL ERWIN KENNEDALE TX 2361 66 27 2:27.5 29:33.5 29:39.7 0:06.2 9:30/M
3 PHIL WHITTINGTON 1596 67 52 13:24.0 40:30.0 40:39.5 0:09.5 13:01/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 741 75 61   53:09.9 53:11.7 0:01.7 17:05/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MATTHEWS MCKINNEY TX 748 75 54   41:02.7 41:12.5 0:09.7 13:12/M