Brooke Hester Hustle V

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2274 23 M 1 Top Fin   15:34.5 15:35.9 0:01.4 5:00/M
2 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 2292 M 2 Top Fin 0:18.4 15:52.9 15:53.6 0:00.7 5:06/M
3 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 2269 21 M 3 Top Fin 1:28.6 17:03.1 17:03.6 0:00.5 5:29/M
4 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2291 43 M 1 Top Fin 3:40.2 19:14.7 19:14.9 0:00.2 6:11/M
5 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 2207 16 M 1 15-19 4:03.4 19:37.9 19:38.6 0:00.6 6:18/M
6 TODD WINTER BURLESON TX 2404 39 M 1 35-39 4:46.9 20:21.4 20:22.1 0:00.6 6:33/M
7 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 2281 14 M 1 13-14 5:24.9 20:59.4 21:00.9 0:01.4 6:45/M
8 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2407 49 F 1 Top Fin   21:07.4 21:08.4 0:00.9 6:47/M
9 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2242 37 M 2 35-39 5:51.7 21:26.2 21:27.9 0:01.6 6:54/M
10 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2263 52 M 1 50-54 5:53.6 21:28.1 21:31.4 0:03.2 6:54/M
11 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2401 50 F 2 Top Fin 1:18.8 22:26.3 22:26.9 0:00.6 7:13/M
12 BRADLEY GARDNER 2405 57 M 1 55-59 6:57.4 22:31.9 22:33.6 0:01.6 7:14/M
13 TREVOR SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2257 18 M 2 15-19 7:43.2 23:17.7 23:29.9 0:12.1 7:29/M
14 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 2230 57 M 2 55-59 8:14.9 23:49.4 23:51.6 0:02.1 7:39/M
15 KREE PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 2278 15 F 3 Top Fin 2:48.5 23:55.9 23:56.4 0:00.4 7:41/M
16 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 2261 29 M 1 25-29 8:26.9 24:01.4 24:04.1 0:02.7 7:43/M
17 SRIRAM GOVINDARAJAN FORT WORTH TX 2222 28 M 2 25-29 9:28.7 25:03.2 25:05.9 0:02.6 8:03/M
18 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 2276 52 F 1 Top Fin 4:12.6 25:20.1 25:20.1 8:09/M
19 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 2290 63 M 1 60-64 9:48.9 25:23.4 25:23.9 0:00.4 8:10/M
20 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 2208 32 M 1 30-34 10:47.4 26:21.9 26:23.1 0:01.1 8:28/M
21 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 2259 15 M 3 15-19 10:49.4 26:23.9 26:47.1 0:23.1 8:29/M
22 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 2226 14 F 1 13-14 5:31.5 26:38.9 26:40.9 0:01.9 8:34/M
23 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 2293 57 F 1 55-59 5:36.8 26:44.2 26:48.1 0:03.9 8:36/M
24 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 2282 44 F 1 40-44 5:43.0 26:50.5 26:56.1 0:05.6 8:38/M
25 RYAN BUNNELL KENNEDALE TX 2296 15 M 4 15-19 11:27.9 27:02.4 27:03.4 0:00.9 8:42/M
26 BLAKE MOORE CLEBURNE TX 2246 33 M 2 30-34 11:33.4 27:07.9 27:30.1 0:22.2 8:43/M
27 PARKER BURT MANSFIELD TX 2298 10 M 1 9-10 11:34.2 27:08.7 27:09.4 0:00.6 8:43/M
28 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2272 65 M 1 65-69 11:35.4 27:09.9 27:11.6 0:01.6 8:44/M
29 LAYLA IVISON KENNEDALE TX 2231 22 F 1 20-24 6:23.7 27:31.2 27:40.1 0:08.9 8:51/M
30 LENORA TYGART 2254 32 F 1 30-34 6:36.0 27:43.4 27:52.9 0:09.4 8:55/M
31 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2273 67 M 2 65-69 12:17.7 27:52.2 27:54.9 0:02.6 8:58/M
32 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 2402 37 M 3 35-39 12:20.4 27:54.9 27:58.6 0:03.7 8:58/M
33 ROBERT GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 2223 40 M 1 40-44 13:07.4 28:41.9 28:57.9 0:15.9 9:13/M
34 STACY MUSUNURU FORT WORTH TX 2406 35 F 1 35-39 7:46.5 28:53.9 29:00.1 0:06.2 9:17/M
35 NIKKI FUNDERBURK KENNEDALE TX 2217 23 F 2 20-24 7:55.2 29:02.6 29:11.1 0:08.4 9:20/M
36 CARMEN DOSKOCIL ARLINGTON TX 2300 55 F 2 55-59 8:03.3 29:10.7 29:16.1 0:05.4 9:23/M
37 JAY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 2408 32 M 3 30-34 14:46.5 30:21.0 30:24.6 0:03.6 9:46/M
38 KHALEI WALDROP BURLESON TX 2299 15 F 1 15-19 9:26.6 30:34.0 30:36.7 0:02.6 9:50/M
39 BARRY MOORE DECATUR TX 2245 60 M 2 60-64 15:00.6 30:35.1 30:35.1 9:50/M
40 BRENT BUNNELL KENNEDALE TX 2297 51 M 2 50-54 15:41.0 31:15.5 31:19.9 0:04.3 10:03/M
41 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 2240 33 F 2 30-34 10:33.9 31:41.3 31:50.9 0:09.6 10:11/M
42 CODY SLAY FORT WORTH TX 2295 31 M 4 30-34 16:14.7 31:49.2 31:53.9 0:04.6 10:14/M
43 HAYDEN SLAY FORT WORTH TX 2294 7 M 1 1- 8 16:16.4 31:50.9 31:53.6 0:02.7 10:14/M
44 DAVE HART FORT WORTH TX 2285 59 M 3 55-59 16:35.2 32:09.7 32:11.9 0:02.1 10:20/M
45 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 2232 35 M 4 35-39 16:35.5 32:10.0 32:30.6 0:20.6 10:21/M
46 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 2286 8 F 1 1- 8 11:12.8 32:20.2 32:21.1 0:00.9 10:24/M
47 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2211 54 F 1 50-54 11:16.8 32:24.2 32:44.6 0:20.4 10:25/M
48 VANESSA SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 2262 29 F 1 25-29 11:25.0 32:32.4 32:35.6 0:03.2 10:28/M
49 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 2213 49 F 1 45-49 11:30.3 32:37.7 32:46.6 0:08.9 10:29/M
50 EDYIE SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2256 47 F 2 45-49 11:34.7 32:42.1 32:54.6 0:12.5 10:31/M
51 MEGAN VAN WART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2265 39 F 2 35-39 11:35.2 32:42.6 32:45.1 0:02.5 10:31/M
52 ANDREW SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2255 49 M 1 45-49 17:09.2 32:43.7 32:55.4 0:11.7 10:31/M
53 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 2215 32 F 3 30-34 11:37.3 32:44.7 33:05.9 0:21.1 10:32/M
54 SHERMA KNOX MANSFIELD TX 2233 57 F 3 55-59 11:52.9 33:00.4 33:02.6 0:02.2 10:37/M
55 ROBERT NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 2287 41 M 2 40-44 17:37.7 33:12.2 33:14.4 0:02.2 10:41/M
56 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 2270 19 M 5 15-19 18:17.2 33:51.7 33:57.6 0:05.9 10:53/M
57 ADEN SLAY BENBROOK TX 2258 19 M 6 15-19 18:47.4 34:21.9 34:45.1 0:23.1 11:03/M
58 MICHELLE LAND KELLER TX 2235 53 F 2 50-54 13:47.3 34:54.7 35:06.9 0:12.1 11:13/M
59 CHARLOTTE POWERS KENNEDALE TX 2252 49 F 3 45-49 14:06.5 35:13.9 35:25.3 0:11.4 11:19/M
60 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 2428 47 M 2 45-49 19:54.7 35:29.2 35:37.4 0:08.1 11:25/M
61 FINDLEY MATTHEW BURLESON TX 2238 41 M 3 40-44 20:07.9 35:42.4 35:46.9 0:04.4 11:29/M
62 SHELLEY DUNN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2210 45 F 4 45-49 14:41.0 35:48.5 36:00.1 0:11.6 11:31/M
63 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 2224 29 F 2 25-29 16:31.2 37:38.6 37:50.4 0:11.7 12:06/M
64 KARLA ARRANAGA BENBROOK TX 2202 18 F 2 15-19 17:22.0 38:29.5 38:52.6 0:23.1 12:22/M
65 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2266 40 F 2 40-44 17:43.7 38:51.1 39:06.4 0:15.2 12:30/M
66 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 2253 31 F 4 30-34 18:40.5 39:48.0 39:59.4 0:11.4 12:48/M
67 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 2236 51 F 3 50-54 18:40.7 39:48.2 39:59.6 0:11.4 12:48/M
68 HADLEY DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 2209 8 F 2 1- 8 19:19.3 40:26.7 40:37.6 0:10.9 13:00/M
69 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 2289 9 M 2 9-10 24:52.7 40:27.2 40:28.6 0:01.4 13:00/M
70 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 2264 37 M 5 35-39 26:06.2 41:40.7 42:02.9 0:22.1 13:24/M
71 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 2271 62 F 1 60-64 21:23.3 42:30.7 42:38.1 0:07.4 13:40/M
72 ALEXIS VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2275 24 F 3 20-24 24:42.0 45:49.5 46:04.4 0:14.9 14:44/M
73 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2288 38 F 3 35-39 24:42.2 45:49.6 46:04.4 0:14.7 14:44/M
74 TOBY POORE FORT WORTH TX 2249 40 M 4 40-44 31:22.1 46:56.6 47:16.1 0:19.4 15:05/M
75 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2212 66 M 3 65-69 33:02.7 48:37.2 48:46.1 0:08.9 15:38/M
76 BILL MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2243 44 M 5 40-44 33:41.9 49:16.4 49:21.6 0:05.2 15:50/M
77 JACOB MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2244 9 M 3 9-10 34:22.4 49:56.9 50:02.4 0:05.4 16:03/M
78 KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 2268 29 M 3 25-29 34:40.9 50:15.4 50:26.6 0:11.1 16:09/M
79 ERICA CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 2277 26 F 3 25-29 29:34.5 50:42.0 50:52.9 0:10.9 16:18/M
80 KATHERINE NELSON MANSFIELD TX 2247 27 F 4 25-29 31:10.3 52:17.7 52:25.1 0:07.4 16:49/M
81 MONIQUE WALKER DESOTO TX 2267 53 F 4 50-54 32:38.8 53:46.2 53:52.6 0:06.4 17:17/M
82 MELANIE FORDE ARLINGTON TX 2216 40 F 3 40-44 35:31.0 56:38.4 56:54.6 0:16.1 18:13/M
83 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 2283 25 M 4 25-29 41:10.2 56:44.7 58:40.9 1:56.1 18:15/M
84 REBEKAH BORNEMAN DALLAS TX 2204 27 F 5 25-29 35:52.2 56:59.6 58:50.1 1:50.4 18:19/M
85 PHILLIP BUESCHEL DALLAS TX 2284 26 M 5 25-29 41:38.5 57:13.0 59:09.9 1:56.9 18:24/M
86 GABRIELLE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 2228 34 F 5 30-34 36:49.3 57:56.7 58:05.1 0:08.4 18:38/M