Brooke Hester Hustle V

Age Group Results

August 15, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 13-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2407 49 8   21:07.4 21:08.4 0:00.9 6:47/M
2 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2401 50 11 1:18.8 22:26.3 22:26.9 0:00.6 7:13/M
3 KREE PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 2278 15 15 2:48.5 23:55.9 23:56.4 0:00.4 7:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2274 23 1   15:34.5 15:35.9 0:01.4 5:00/M
2 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 2292 2 0:18.4 15:52.9 15:53.6 0:00.7 5:06/M
3 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 2269 21 3 1:28.6 17:03.1 17:03.6 0:00.5 5:29/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 2276 52 18   25:20.1 25:20.1 8:09/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2291 43 4   19:14.7 19:14.9 0:00.2 6:11/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 2286 8 46   32:20.2 32:21.1 0:00.9 10:24/M
2 HADLEY DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 2209 8 68 8:06.5 40:26.7 40:37.6 0:10.9 13:00/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYDEN SLAY FORT WORTH TX 2294 7 43   31:50.9 31:53.6 0:02.7 10:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PARKER BURT MANSFIELD TX 2298 10 27   27:08.7 27:09.4 0:00.6 8:43/M
2 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 2289 9 69 13:18.5 40:27.2 40:28.6 0:01.4 13:00/M
3 JACOB MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2244 9 77 22:48.1 49:56.9 50:02.4 0:05.4 16:03/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 2226 14 22   26:38.9 26:40.9 0:01.9 8:34/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 2281 14 7   20:59.4 21:00.9 0:01.4 6:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KHALEI WALDROP BURLESON TX 2299 15 38   30:34.0 30:36.7 0:02.6 9:50/M
2 KARLA ARRANAGA BENBROOK TX 2202 18 64 7:55.4 38:29.5 38:52.6 0:23.1 12:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 2207 16 5   19:37.9 19:38.6 0:00.6 6:18/M
2 TREVOR SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2257 18 13 3:39.7 23:17.7 23:29.9 0:12.1 7:29/M
3 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 2259 15 21 6:46.0 26:23.9 26:47.1 0:23.1 8:29/M
4 RYAN BUNNELL KENNEDALE TX 2296 15 25 7:24.5 27:02.4 27:03.4 0:00.9 8:42/M
5 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 2270 19 56 14:13.7 33:51.7 33:57.6 0:05.9 10:53/M
6 ADEN SLAY BENBROOK TX 2258 19 57 14:44.0 34:21.9 34:45.1 0:23.1 11:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAYLA IVISON KENNEDALE TX 2231 22 29   27:31.2 27:40.1 0:08.9 8:51/M
2 NIKKI FUNDERBURK KENNEDALE TX 2217 23 35 1:31.4 29:02.6 29:11.1 0:08.4 9:20/M
3 ALEXIS VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2275 24 72 18:18.3 45:49.5 46:04.4 0:14.9 14:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VANESSA SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 2262 29 48   32:32.4 32:35.6 0:03.2 10:28/M
2 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 2224 29 63 5:06.2 37:38.6 37:50.4 0:11.7 12:06/M
3 ERICA CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 2277 26 79 18:09.5 50:42.0 50:52.9 0:10.9 16:18/M
4 KATHERINE NELSON MANSFIELD TX 2247 27 80 19:45.3 52:17.7 52:25.1 0:07.4 16:49/M
5 REBEKAH BORNEMAN DALLAS TX 2204 27 84 24:27.2 56:59.6 58:50.1 1:50.4 18:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 2261 29 16   24:01.4 24:04.1 0:02.7 7:43/M
2 SRIRAM GOVINDARAJAN FORT WORTH TX 2222 28 17 1:01.7 25:03.2 25:05.9 0:02.6 8:03/M
3 KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 2268 29 78 26:14.0 50:15.4 50:26.6 0:11.1 16:09/M
4 BENJAMIN BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TX 2283 25 83 32:43.3 56:44.7 58:40.9 1:56.1 18:15/M
5 PHILLIP BUESCHEL DALLAS TX 2284 26 85 33:11.5 57:13.0 59:09.9 1:56.9 18:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LENORA TYGART 2254 32 30   27:43.4 27:52.9 0:09.4 8:55/M
2 SHANNON MATUNI KENNEDALE TX 2240 33 41 3:57.8 31:41.3 31:50.9 0:09.6 10:11/M
3 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 2215 32 53 5:01.2 32:44.7 33:05.9 0:21.1 10:32/M
4 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 2253 31 66 12:04.5 39:48.0 39:59.4 0:11.4 12:48/M
5 GABRIELLE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 2228 34 86 30:13.2 57:56.7 58:05.1 0:08.4 18:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 2208 32 20   26:21.9 26:23.1 0:01.1 8:28/M
2 BLAKE MOORE CLEBURNE TX 2246 33 26 0:45.9 27:07.9 27:30.1 0:22.2 8:43/M
3 JAY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 2408 32 37 3:59.0 30:21.0 30:24.6 0:03.6 9:46/M
4 CODY SLAY FORT WORTH TX 2295 31 42 5:27.2 31:49.2 31:53.9 0:04.6 10:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY MUSUNURU FORT WORTH TX 2406 35 34   28:53.9 29:00.1 0:06.2 9:17/M
2 MEGAN VAN WART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2265 39 51 3:48.7 32:42.6 32:45.1 0:02.5 10:31/M
3 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2288 38 73 16:55.7 45:49.6 46:04.4 0:14.7 14:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD WINTER BURLESON TX 2404 39 6   20:21.4 20:22.1 0:00.6 6:33/M
2 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2242 37 9 1:04.7 21:26.2 21:27.9 0:01.6 6:54/M
3 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 2402 37 32 7:33.4 27:54.9 27:58.6 0:03.7 8:58/M
4 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 2232 35 45 11:48.5 32:10.0 32:30.6 0:20.6 10:21/M
5 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 2264 37 70 21:19.2 41:40.7 42:02.9 0:22.1 13:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 2282 44 24   26:50.5 26:56.1 0:05.6 8:38/M
2 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2266 40 65 12:00.6 38:51.1 39:06.4 0:15.2 12:30/M
3 MELANIE FORDE ARLINGTON TX 2216 40 82 29:47.9 56:38.4 56:54.6 0:16.1 18:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 2223 40 33   28:41.9 28:57.9 0:15.9 9:13/M
2 ROBERT NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 2287 41 55 4:30.2 33:12.2 33:14.4 0:02.2 10:41/M
3 FINDLEY MATTHEW BURLESON TX 2238 41 61 7:00.5 35:42.4 35:46.9 0:04.4 11:29/M
4 TOBY POORE FORT WORTH TX 2249 40 74 18:14.7 46:56.6 47:16.1 0:19.4 15:05/M
5 BILL MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2243 44 76 20:34.5 49:16.4 49:21.6 0:05.2 15:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 2213 49 49   32:37.7 32:46.6 0:08.9 10:29/M
2 EDYIE SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2256 47 50 0:04.4 32:42.1 32:54.6 0:12.5 10:31/M
3 CHARLOTTE POWERS KENNEDALE TX 2252 49 59 2:36.1 35:13.9 35:25.3 0:11.4 11:19/M
4 SHELLEY DUNN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2210 45 62 3:10.7 35:48.5 36:00.1 0:11.6 11:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 2255 49 52   32:43.7 32:55.4 0:11.7 10:31/M
2 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 2428 47 60 2:45.5 35:29.2 35:37.4 0:08.1 11:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2211 54 47   32:24.2 32:44.6 0:20.4 10:25/M
2 MICHELLE LAND KELLER TX 2235 53 58 2:30.4 34:54.7 35:06.9 0:12.1 11:13/M
3 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 2236 51 67 7:23.9 39:48.2 39:59.6 0:11.4 12:48/M
4 MONIQUE WALKER DESOTO TX 2267 53 81 21:21.9 53:46.2 53:52.6 0:06.4 17:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2263 52 10   21:28.1 21:31.4 0:03.2 6:54/M
2 BRENT BUNNELL KENNEDALE TX 2297 51 40 9:47.3 31:15.5 31:19.9 0:04.3 10:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 2293 57 23   26:44.2 26:48.1 0:03.9 8:36/M
2 CARMEN DOSKOCIL ARLINGTON TX 2300 55 36 2:26.5 29:10.7 29:16.1 0:05.4 9:23/M
3 SHERMA KNOX MANSFIELD TX 2233 57 54 6:16.1 33:00.4 33:02.6 0:02.2 10:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER 2405 57 12   22:31.9 22:33.6 0:01.6 7:14/M
2 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 2230 57 14 1:17.5 23:49.4 23:51.6 0:02.1 7:39/M
3 DAVE HART FORT WORTH TX 2285 59 44 9:37.7 32:09.7 32:11.9 0:02.1 10:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 2271 62 71   42:30.7 42:38.1 0:07.4 13:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 2290 63 19   25:23.4 25:23.9 0:00.4 8:10/M
2 BARRY MOORE DECATUR TX 2245 60 39 5:11.7 30:35.1 30:35.1 9:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2272 65 28   27:09.9 27:11.6 0:01.6 8:44/M
2 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2273 67 31 0:42.2 27:52.2 27:54.9 0:02.6 8:58/M
3 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2212 66 75 21:27.2 48:37.2 48:46.1 0:08.9 15:38/M