Bow & Holly Run

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1353 39 M 1 Top Fin 21:08.0 21:10.7 0:02.6 6:48/M
2 KEN FOSTER PANTEGO TX 1408 46 M 1 45-49 24:03.5 24:07.0 0:03.5 7:44/M
3 AMANDA PASTUSEK FORT WORTH TX 1320 28 F 1 Top Fin 24:04.0 24:08.1 0:04.1 7:44/M
4 ANNA PASTUSEK ARLINGTON TX 1321 30 F 1 30-34 24:04.5 24:08.2 0:03.7 7:44/M
5 ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 408 35 M 1 35-39 24:48.3 25:03.1 0:14.8 7:58/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1415 1415 M 1 0- 0 24:52.1 24:56.9 0:04.7 8:00/M
7 JAY NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 419 33 M 1 30-34 25:27.1 25:29.3 0:02.2 8:11/M
8 CARTER VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 425 18 M 1 15-18 25:36.2 25:39.1 0:02.8 8:14/M
9 JEREMY CHAVEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 406 35 M 2 35-39 25:59.3 26:14.4 0:15.1 8:21/M
10 ANDREA CHAVEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 405 32 F 2 30-34 26:10.7 26:14.4 0:03.7 8:25/M
11 GRAHAM VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 426 16 M 2 15-18 26:34.3 26:36.4 0:02.1 8:33/M
12 BRANDI WASHINGTON DALLAS TX 427 28 F 1 25-29 26:58.1 27:05.4 0:07.3 8:40/M
13 ANDREW MEYER WEATHERFORD TX 1272 8 M 1 1- 9 27:00.8 27:01.9 0:01.0 8:41/M
14 NATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 407 22 M 1 19-24 27:57.2 28:17.5 0:20.3 8:59/M
15 ALAN RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 422 29 M 1 25-29 29:02.1 29:08.2 0:06.0 9:20/M
16 NIKKI MOORE ARLINGTON TX 418 27 F 2 25-29 29:04.2 29:10.4 0:06.1 9:21/M
17 COURTNEY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 423 28 F 3 25-29 29:30.3 29:36.2 0:05.8 9:29/M
18 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1410 71 M 1 65-99 29:53.6 29:57.8 0:04.1 9:37/M
19 AVA MEYER WEATHERFORD TX 1288 6 F 1 1- 9 30:35.4 30:37.2 0:01.8 9:50/M
20 JEFFREY MEYER FT. WORTH TX 416 35 M 3 35-39 30:46.1 30:51.5 0:05.4 9:54/M
21 SUSIE MCMAHAN ARLINGTON TX 415 33 F 3 30-34 32:29.8 32:48.4 0:18.5 10:27/M
22 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1404 27 F 4 25-29 34:14.0 34:24.3 0:10.3 11:00/M
23 MATTHEW LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 413 6 M 2 1- 9 34:15.3 34:20.3 0:04.9 11:01/M
24 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 412 37 F 1 35-39 34:19.3 34:24.3 0:05.0 11:02/M
25 MARYANN MORALES MANSFIELD TX 1409 F 1 0- 0 35:15.0 35:29.2 0:14.1 11:20/M
26 HOLLY HARVEY 1407 31 F 4 30-34 35:17.4 35:28.3 0:10.9 11:21/M
27 MONICA REINCE ARLINGTON TX 424 34 F 5 30-34 35:18.4 35:26.8 0:08.3 11:21/M
28 GRAYSON BRILES MANSFIELD TX 401 9 M 3 1- 9 44:07.7 44:12.3 0:04.5 14:11/M
29 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1435 62 M 1 60-64 50:07.1 50:20.0 0:12.9 16:07/M
30 JAMES NEWTON WEATHERFORD TX 1319 62 M 2 60-64 51:15.3 51:26.0 0:10.7 16:29/M
31 BARBIE NEWTON WEATHERFORD TX 1318 61 F 1 60-64 51:15.5 51:25.7 0:10.1 16:29/M
32 LINDA BYNUM ARLINGTON TX 404 56 F 1 55-59 53:18.2 53:26.2 0:08.0 17:08/M