Bosque Bottoms Fall Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

POMPILO ROMERO WACO TX

382

39

***** M 35-39

17:49.2

17:49.4

0:00.2

 

5:44/M

2

JONATHAN LIRA MERIDIAN TX

7

15

1 M 15-19

19:33.3

19:33.3

1:44.1

6:17/M

3

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

35

57

***** M 55-59

20:23.6

20:24.2

0:00.6

2:34.4

6:33/M

4

JEANNA GOAINS CLIFTON TX

53

23

***** F 20-24

21:59.4

22:00.7

0:01.2

 

7:04/M

5

CODY GOMORA HENRIETTA TX

29

20

1 M 20-24

22:07.0

22:09.3

0:02.3

4:17.8

7:07/M

6

LARRY SCHULTZ CLIFTON TX

19

52

1 M 50-54

22:20.1

22:22.6

0:02.5

4:30.9

7:11/M

7

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

24

62

1 M 60-64

22:41.3

22:41.3

4:52.1

7:18/M

8

CHANCE FINSTAD CRANFILLS GAP TX

65

22

2 M 20-24

23:04.1

23:08.3

0:04.2

5:14.9

7:25/M

9

TIM SAYLES MERIDIAN TX

70

25

1 M 25-29

23:14.9

23:17.5

0:02.6

5:25.7

7:28/M

10

JOAQUIN GONZALEZ WACO TX

57

33

1 M 30-34

23:25.0

23:26.0

0:00.9

5:35.8

7:32/M

11

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

32

47

***** F 45-49

23:39.4

23:41.1

0:01.6

1:40.0

7:36/M

12

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

26

34

2 M 30-34

24:29.3

24:33.8

0:04.5

6:40.1

7:52/M

13

JOEL RUEN THORNTON TX

68

47

1 M 45-49

24:43.5

24:49.0

0:05.5

6:54.3

7:57/M

14

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

10

42

1 F 40-44

25:32.9

25:34.4

0:01.5

3:33.5

8:13/M

15

KACY HORN MCGREGOR TX

17

21

1 F 20-24

25:57.9

26:00.7

0:02.7

3:58.5

8:21/M

16

CANDICE BARSH AQUILLA TX

43

28

1 F 25-29

26:11.3

26:13.0

0:01.7

4:11.8

8:25/M

17

JASON FINCH HICO TX

30

38

1 M 35-39

26:41.5

26:43.6

0:02.1

8:52.3

8:35/M

18

JORGE TORRES BEDFORD TX

28

58

1 M 55-59

26:46.5

26:57.0

0:10.4

8:57.3

8:36/M

19

LESLEY PLEMON CRAWFORD TX

36

28

2 F 25-29

26:47.5

26:48.8

0:01.3

4:48.0

8:37/M

20

KILEY FINSTAD MC GREGOR TX

46

23

2 F 20-24

26:51.3

26:54.0

0:02.7

4:51.9

8:38/M

21

RYAN HUNT VALLEY MILLS TX

48

31

3 M 30-34

26:53.6

26:58.9

0:05.2

9:04.4

8:39/M

22

ELIZABETH BAILEY HILLSBORO TX

22

13

1 F 1-14

27:17.4

27:18.2

0:00.8

5:17.9

8:46/M

23

KATIE SHULTZ CLIFTON TX

18

20

3 F 20-24

27:22.7

27:25.6

0:02.9

5:23.3

8:48/M

24

PAUL SAUER WHITNEY TX

13

44

1 M 40-44

27:36.6

27:44.9

0:08.3

9:47.4

8:52/M

25

CURTIS WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

34

45

2 M 45-49

28:00.2

28:05.0

0:04.7

10:11.0

9:00/M

26

EMILY BAILEY HILLSBORO TX

23

13

2 F 1-14

28:02.4

28:03.7

0:01.2

6:03.0

9:01/M

27

MCKENNA CRABTREE CLIFTON TX

51

12

3 F 1-14

28:09.1

28:11.4

0:02.2

6:09.7

9:03/M

28

SARA VIRDELL BRADY TX

66

24

4 F 20-24

28:25.1

28:25.1

6:25.6

9:08/M

29

BJ FIELDEN KELLER TX

63

39

2 M 35-39

28:33.4

28:39.2

0:05.8

10:44.2

9:11/M

30

CHRISTOPHER NOELL RED OAK TX

4

46

3 M 45-49

29:02.8

29:11.4

0:08.6

11:13.6

9:20/M

31

ASHLEY WAGGONER ANCHORAGE AK

64

24

5 F 20-24

29:37.6

29:40.9

0:03.3

7:38.1

9:31/M

32

MARIA CRAIG WACO TX

56

65

1 F 65-69

29:52.5

29:53.3

0:00.8

7:53.0

9:36/M

33

PENNY WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

33

40

2 F 40-44

30:02.1

30:06.8

0:04.7

8:02.6

9:39/M

34

DEANN POWELL GORMAN TX

8

45

1 F 45-49

30:11.6

30:14.9

0:03.3

8:12.2

9:42/M

35

GREG FLETCHER BRADY TX

31

32

4 M 30-34

30:20.9

30:23.1

0:02.2

12:31.7

9:45/M

36

BECKY RUEN THORNTON TX

67

48

2 F 45-49

30:45.8

30:50.3

0:04.5

8:46.3

9:53/M

37

TAMMY BURKHART AQUILLA TX

44

34

1 F 30-34

31:17.8

31:19.3

0:01.5

9:18.3

10:04/M

38

JOHN PETERSON ROUND ROCK TX

27

45

4 M 45-49

32:21.4

32:30.6

0:09.2

14:32.2

10:24/M

39

ALEXIS BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

55

26

3 F 25-29

32:27.4

32:31.1

0:03.6

10:28.0

10:26/M

40

SADHNA PATEL FORT WORTH TX

54

27

4 F 25-29

32:27.6

32:31.4

0:03.7

10:28.2

10:26/M

41

EMILY MURPHEY BRYAN TX

38

26

5 F 25-29

32:52.4

32:58.0

0:05.6

10:52.9

10:34/M

42

RHEADENE WEBER CRAWFORD TX

37

56

1 F 55-59

33:14.2

33:16.1

0:01.9

11:14.8

10:41/M

43

BOB POWELL GORMAN TX

9

49

5 M 45-49

33:46.5

33:50.2

0:03.7

15:57.3

10:51/M

44

JACQUELINE NOELL RED OAK TX

5

46

3 F 45-49

33:47.8

33:57.2

0:09.3

11:48.4

10:52/M

45

PETRA ASHLEMAN WACO TX

11

51

1 F 50-54

35:39.5

35:43.7

0:04.2

13:40.0

11:28/M

46

GRETCHEN SAUER WHITNEY TX

14

42

3 F 40-44

36:16.0

36:23.3

0:07.3

14:16.5

11:40/M

47

JOHN ARGUBRIGHT WHITNEY TX

15

35

3 M 35-39

36:16.1

36:23.4

0:07.2

18:26.9

11:40/M

48

KAREN WHITAKER ARLINGTON TX

25

36

1 F 35-39

45:03.2

45:11.2

0:08.0

23:03.8

14:29/M

49

TARANE HESTER AQUILLA TX

42

40

4 F 40-44

46:24.9

46:26.7

0:01.8

24:25.4

14:55/M

50

DONNA VANDIVER ARLINGTON TX

1

50

2 F 50-54

46:34.5

46:42.3

0:07.7

24:35.1

14:58/M

51

PHYLIS GLICKMAN MERIDIAN TX

62

57

2 F 55-59

46:35.9

46:44.2

0:08.2

24:36.5

14:59/M

52

PAUL HARDCASTLE LAKE JACKSON TX

58

55

2 M 55-59

46:36.0

46:44.1

0:08.0

28:46.8

14:59/M

53

LAURA MILES MC KINNEY TX

61

25

6 F 25-29

49:43.6

49:53.5

0:09.8

27:44.2

15:59/M

54

JUSTIN MILES MC KINNEY TX

60

25

2 M 25-29

50:18.1

50:28.6

0:10.5

32:28.9

16:10/M

55

PAM HARDCASTLE LAKE JACKSON TX

59

52

3 F 50-54

50:18.5

50:28.3

0:09.7

28:19.1

16:10/M

56

WENDY ACOSTA DUNCANVILLE TX

2

43

5 F 40-44

51:47.3

51:54.1

0:06.8

29:47.8

16:39/M

57

CHARLENE WILLINGHAM DUNCANVILLE TX

3

47

4 F 45-49

51:47.3

51:54.0

0:06.6

29:47.9

16:39/M