Bosque Bottoms Fall Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARETH CRISP RIO VISTA TX

736

15

M

***** 15-19

21:25.1

21:25.1

 

6:53/M

2

REYNALD LIRA MORGAN TX

742

17

M

1 15-19

21:39.3

21:39.9

0:14.1

6:58/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

727

63

M

***** 60-64

22:39.3

22:40.1

1:14.1

7:17/M

4

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

734

48

F

***** 45-49

23:08.6

23:10.0

 

7:26/M

5

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

722

14

F

1 1-14

23:20.4

23:20.4

0:11.8

7:30/M

6

LARRY SCHULZE

748

53

M

1 50-54

23:43.0

23:44.5

2:17.9

7:38/M

7

JEREMY CATES GLEN ROSE TX

715

15

M

2 15-19

23:54.9

23:54.9

2:29.7

7:41/M

8

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

724

43

F

***** 40-44

24:19.3

24:20.9

1:10.7

7:49/M

9

STEPHEN HALL WACO TX

728

51

M

2 50-54

25:39.2

25:41.4

4:14.1

8:15/M

10

MCKENNA CRABTREE Clifton TX

761

13

F

2 1-14

25:59.7

26:02.4

2:51.1

8:21/M

11

JORGE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

707

59

M

1 55-59

26:36.8

26:45.9

5:11.7

8:33/M

12

LARRY VENABLE HAMILTON TX

718

46

M

1 45-49

26:51.1

26:54.6

5:25.9

8:38/M

13

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

721

41

M

1 40-44

27:38.0

27:41.6

6:12.9

8:53/M

14

ANDREW BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

745

31

M

1 30-34

27:40.2

27:42.7

6:15.1

8:54/M

15

CHRISTOPHER NOELL RED OAK TX

711

48

M

2 45-49

27:55.8

28:01.4

6:30.7

8:59/M

16

PAUL HARDCASTLE LAKE JACKSON TX

717

56

M

2 55-59

28:29.1

28:31.2

7:04.0

9:10/M

17

CHERI HICKS WOODWAY TX

726

44

F

1 40-44

28:35.3

28:37.4

5:26.7

9:11/M

18

JOHN DAVIS SPRING TX

744

27

M

1 25-29

28:42.0

28:45.0

7:16.9

9:14/M

19

MARLEE THOMAS TOLAR TX

723

12

F

3 1-14

29:45.1

29:46.2

6:36.5

9:34/M

20

JUSTIN HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

713

51

M

3 50-54

30:08.1

30:12.0

8:43.0

9:41/M

21

RANDY HICKS

725

45

M

3 45-49

31:46.1

31:52.4

10:21.0

10:13/M

22

ALEXIS BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

701

27

F

1 25-29

32:40.3

32:43.2

9:31.7

10:30/M

23

DEE SLATER WEATHERFORD TX

706

46

F

1 45-49

32:50.2

32:57.0

9:41.6

10:33/M

24

JOHN PETERSON ROUND ROCK TX

708

46

M

4 45-49

36:21.8

36:27.3

14:56.7

11:41/M

25

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

712

50

F

1 50-54

36:23.9

36:27.5

13:15.3

11:42/M

26

CINDY VENABLE HAMILTON TX

719

43

F

2 40-44

37:30.6

37:34.5

14:22.0

12:03/M

27

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

720

43

F

3 40-44

39:09.3

39:14.8

16:00.7

12:35/M

28

NITA CATES GLEN ROSE TX

714

40

F

4 40-44

39:51.2

39:55.7

16:42.6

12:49/M

29

VALERY CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

704

27

F

2 25-29

41:36.0

41:43.5

18:27.4

13:23/M

30

CARISA CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

702

43

F

5 40-44

41:36.2

41:43.6

18:27.6

13:23/M

31

KAYCEE CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

705

27

F

3 25-29

41:37.3

41:43.5

18:28.7

13:23/M