Bosque Bottoms Fall Run 5K

Age Group Results

October 21, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

734

48

4

23:08.6

23:10.0

 

7:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARETH CRISP RIO VISTA TX

736

15

1

21:25.1

21:25.1

 

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

724

43

8

24:19.3

24:20.9

 

7:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

727

63

3

22:39.3

22:40.1

 

7:17/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

722

14

5

23:20.4

23:20.4

 

7:30/M

2

MCKENNA CRABTREE Clifton TX

761

13

10

25:59.7

26:02.4

2:39.3

8:21/M

3

MARLEE THOMAS TOLAR TX

723

12

19

29:45.1

29:46.2

6:24.6

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REYNALD LIRA MORGAN TX

742

17

2

21:39.3

21:39.9

 

6:58/M

2

JEREMY CATES GLEN ROSE TX

715

15

7

23:54.9

23:54.9

2:15.6

7:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXIS BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

701

27

22

32:40.3

32:43.2

 

10:30/M

2

VALERY CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

704

27

29

41:36.0

41:43.5

8:55.7

13:23/M

3

KAYCEE CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

705

27

31

41:37.3

41:43.5

8:57.0

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN DAVIS SPRING TX

744

27

18

28:42.0

28:45.0

 

9:14/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

745

31

14

27:40.2

27:42.7

 

8:54/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHERI HICKS WOODWAY TX

726

44

17

28:35.3

28:37.4

 

9:11/M

2

CINDY VENABLE HAMILTON TX

719

43

26

37:30.6

37:34.5

8:55.3

12:03/M

3

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

720

43

27

39:09.3

39:14.8

10:34.0

12:35/M

4

NITA CATES GLEN ROSE TX

714

40

28

39:51.2

39:55.7

11:15.9

12:49/M

5

CARISA CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX

702

43

30

41:36.2

41:43.6

13:00.9

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

721

41

13

27:38.0

27:41.6

 

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEE SLATER WEATHERFORD TX

706

46

23

32:50.2

32:57.0

 

10:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY VENABLE HAMILTON TX

718

46

12

26:51.1

26:54.6

 

8:38/M

2

CHRISTOPHER NOELL RED OAK TX

711

48

15

27:55.8

28:01.4

1:04.7

8:59/M

3

RANDY HICKS

725

45

21

31:46.1

31:52.4

4:55.0

10:13/M

4

JOHN PETERSON ROUND ROCK TX

708

46

24

36:21.8

36:27.3

9:30.7

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

712

50

25

36:23.9

36:27.5

 

11:42/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY SCHULZE

748

53

6

23:43.0

23:44.5

 

7:38/M

2

STEPHEN HALL WACO TX

728

51

9

25:39.2

25:41.4

1:56.2

8:15/M

3

JUSTIN HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

713

51

20

30:08.1

30:12.0

6:25.1

9:41/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JORGE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

707

59

11

26:36.8

26:45.9

 

8:33/M

2

PAUL HARDCASTLE LAKE JACKSON TX

717

56

16

28:29.1

28:31.2

1:52.3

9:10/M