Bobcat Bolt

Age Group Results

March 29, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 1993 39 2   22:31.1 22:48.1 0:17.0 7:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO VALADEZ BENBROOK TX 1996 41 1   20:39.2 20:41.0 0:01.8 6:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1888 51 39   30:12.7 30:17.2 0:04.5 9:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH WEDDING BENBROOK TX 1953 48 3   22:59.7 23:02.2 0:02.5 7:23/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRINITY ROBINSON 1978 0 159   48:52.5 48:56.1 0:03.5 15:43/M
2 Unknown Partic. 6619 6619 173 2:46.7 51:39.2 52:13.6 0:34.3 16:36/M
Top

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANDRIE PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1835 7 42   30:27.6 30:29.0 0:01.3 9:47/M
2 PIPER PAARA FORT WORTH TX 1832 6 73 4:24.2 34:51.9 34:53.0 0:01.1 11:12/M
3 KOURTNEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1769 6 82 6:23.8 36:51.4 36:55.7 0:04.3 11:51/M
4 LAURYN HINER BENBROOK TX 1801 5 129 14:49.7 45:17.3 45:28.4 0:11.0 14:34/M
5 KATHRYN HINER BENBROOK TX 1800 7 132 15:06.0 45:33.7 45:43.9 0:10.2 14:39/M
6 RUBY ALVARADO FWT TX 1986 7 161 18:40.7 49:08.3 49:31.4 0:23.1 15:48/M
7 VIVIAN DONS BENBROOK TX 1775 7 168 20:58.0 51:25.6 51:59.4 0:33.8 16:32/M
8 KYNDELL LANGFORD BENBROOK TX 1812 7 172 21:04.3 51:31.9 52:04.8 0:32.9 16:34/M
9 PEYTON VLASON BENBROOK TX 1853 7 188 29:32.9 1:00:00.6 1:00:31.5 0:30.9 19:18/M
Top

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY GORDON BENBROOK TX 1783 7 46   30:57.5 31:02.4 0:04.9 9:57/M
2 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1852 7 61 2:50.1 33:47.6 33:53.2 0:05.6 10:52/M
3 ALEX PEREZ BENBROOK TX 1837 6 100 10:50.5 41:48.0 42:05.6 0:17.5 13:26/M
4 DYLAN LONG BENBROOK TX 1815 6 116 12:20.7 43:18.2 43:31.3 0:13.1 13:55/M
5 ANTHONY ZAMBINO BENBROOK TX 1862 7 123 13:30.5 44:28.0 44:32.0 0:04.0 14:18/M
6 ROBERT HEICK FORT WORTH TX 1893 7 124 13:38.4 44:35.9 44:39.2 0:03.2 14:20/M
7 JOHSHA HARRIS BENBROOK TX 1890 6 126 14:17.1 45:14.6 45:27.2 0:12.5 14:33/M
8 MAC SHAFER BENBROOK TX 1845 6 138 14:48.7 45:46.2 45:58.6 0:12.3 14:43/M
9 MATTHEW ARY-POPE BENBROOK TX 1760 7 152 16:41.6 47:39.1 47:39.9 0:00.8 15:19/M
10 ALEX JEAN-GILLES BENBROOK TX 1805 5 182 23:46.3 54:43.8 54:54.9 0:11.1 17:36/M
11 HARRISON MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1826 5 186 26:47.5 57:45.0 57:58.3 0:13.3 18:34/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REMI PAARA FORT WORTH TX 1833 9 16   26:52.5 26:52.9 0:00.4 8:38/M
2 AMY HEICK FORT WORTH TX 1788 10 29 2:02.0 28:54.5 28:57.3 0:02.7 9:18/M
3 ALLYSSA HILL BENBROOK TX 1796 10 52 5:07.3 31:59.8 32:04.9 0:05.1 10:17/M
4 REGAN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1836 9 72 7:59.3 34:51.8 34:53.1 0:01.2 11:12/M
5 HAGEN DANNHAUS BENBROOK TX 1773 10 78 9:19.2 36:11.7 36:17.8 0:06.1 11:38/M
6 KATHLEEN YANG BENBROOK TX 1757 8 81 9:51.0 36:43.5 36:49.2 0:05.7 11:48/M
7 KENDAL MOLINAR FORT WORTH TX 1830 8 95 13:23.8 40:16.3 40:19.5 0:03.2 12:57/M
8 ELLAH SHAFER BENBROOK TX 1844 8 135 18:42.7 45:35.2 45:46.4 0:11.1 14:39/M
9 MADISON SHELSON BENBROOK TX 1938 10 148 20:05.8 46:58.3 47:12.5 0:14.2 15:06/M
10 MIRANDA BERRY BENBROOK TX 1764 8 150 20:34.7 47:27.2 47:33.4 0:06.2 15:15/M
11 DALLAS BRAZEAL FORT WORTH TX 1766 8 154 20:59.3 47:51.8 48:02.5 0:10.7 15:23/M
12 JUSTICE WHITE BENBROOK TX 1956 10 157 21:46.2 48:38.7 48:48.1 0:09.3 15:38/M
13 CAROLINE HAWKINS BENBROOK TX 1787 9 162 23:07.8 50:00.3 50:24.0 0:23.6 16:05/M
14 ABBEY MATHIS BENBROOK TX 1822 8 169 24:34.3 51:26.8 51:59.0 0:32.1 16:32/M
15 SALLY FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 1779 8 178 25:43.1 52:35.6 52:49.6 0:14.0 16:54/M
16 ALLI BETH HOWELL BENBROOK TX 1802 8 180 26:57.7 53:50.2 54:03.8 0:13.6 17:19/M
17 ALEAH JEAN-GILLES BENBROOK TX 1804 8 181 27:12.4 54:04.9 54:18.8 0:13.8 17:23/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC LUCERO BENBROOK TX 1819 10 14   26:00.8 26:04.1 0:03.2 8:22/M
2 CALEB HOWELL BENBROOK TX 1803 10 15 0:08.0 26:08.9 26:11.2 0:02.3 8:24/M
3 COOPER KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 1809 8 26 2:41.6 28:42.5 28:42.8 0:00.2 9:14/M
4 BEN LOWERY BENBROOK TX 1818 9 31 3:11.8 29:12.7 29:13.0 0:00.3 9:23/M
5 LUIS STREET BENBROOK TX 1850 8 32 3:19.4 29:20.2 29:21.3 0:01.0 9:26/M
6 JAEDEN POWELL BENBROOK TX 1839 8 38 4:03.7 30:04.6 30:06.4 0:01.7 9:40/M
7 NOAH JILEK BENBROOK TX 1807 9 41 4:23.1 30:24.0 30:38.0 0:13.9 9:46/M
8 PRESTON WEDDING BENBROOK TX 1857 10 45 4:49.5 30:50.4 30:51.3 0:00.9 9:55/M
9 DAVID SHAW BENBROOK TX 1847 10 49 5:49.6 31:50.5 32:00.0 0:09.5 10:14/M
10 MICHAEL FOWLER BENBROOK TX 1780 10 54 6:03.1 32:04.0 32:04.9 0:00.9 10:19/M
11 WILLIAM GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 1781 9 55 6:06.9 32:07.8 32:16.7 0:08.8 10:20/M
12 RILEY EDMOND BENBROOK TX 1776 10 59 7:29.1 33:30.0 33:39.7 0:09.7 10:46/M
13 BRODY THIELVOLDT BENBROOK TX 1851 9 65 8:01.6 34:02.5 34:12.2 0:09.6 10:57/M
14 ERIC REYES BENBROOK TX 1842 9 66 8:01.8 34:02.7 34:11.7 0:08.9 10:57/M
15 PAUL ESTES BENBROOK TX 1778 8 69 8:27.8 34:28.7 34:42.1 0:13.4 11:05/M
16 RYLAN PEREZ BENBROOK TX 1838 9 79 10:25.1 36:26.0 36:27.6 0:01.5 11:43/M
17 HATCHER MASON BENBROOK TX 1821 10 91 12:58.7 38:59.6 39:00.1 0:00.5 12:32/M
18 LUCAS TURLEY FORT WORTH TX 1989 8 92 13:05.0 39:05.9 39:15.5 0:09.6 12:34/M
19 CARSON WAYMAN BENBROOK TX 1856 10 98 14:17.3 40:18.2 40:21.4 0:03.2 12:57/M
20 ZACHARY HOLLINGWORTH BENBROOK TX 1976 10 108 16:09.5 42:10.4 42:11.8 0:01.3 13:34/M
21 QUINN ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 1864 8 110 16:16.3 42:17.2 42:21.4 0:04.1 13:36/M
22 BRADEN MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1824 8 112 16:18.0 42:18.9 42:22.7 0:03.8 13:36/M
23 AIDAN ADAMS BENBROOK TX 1758 10 113 16:27.5 42:28.4 42:45.5 0:17.1 13:39/M
24 JAMES HILL BENBROOK TX 1797 8 136 19:39.5 45:40.4 45:54.1 0:13.6 14:41/M
25 JESSE HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1794 8 139 19:59.5 46:00.4 46:02.8 0:02.3 14:47/M
26 COLE REED BENBROOK TX 1840 8 163 24:24.0 50:24.9 50:24.9 16:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON MASON BENBROOK TX 1907 12 37   29:57.5 30:16.1 0:18.5 9:38/M
2 HANNA MYETICH FORT WORTH TX 1911 13 40 0:19.0 30:16.6 30:35.3 0:18.7 9:44/M
3 KARA STEWART BENBROOK TX 1942 11 63 3:56.3 33:53.8 34:00.3 0:06.5 10:54/M
4 KYNDALL JENNINGS BENBROOK TX 1901 11 70 4:46.0 34:43.6 34:49.2 0:05.6 11:10/M
5 DANIELLE SAVAGE FORT WORTH TX 1933 12 71 4:46.2 34:43.7 35:02.2 0:18.4 11:10/M
6 MIKAEH BRYANT BENBROOK TX 1968 13 77 6:07.8 36:05.4 36:05.4 11:36/M
7 CHRISTINE SHIRINIA FORT WORTH TX 1939 12 85 7:11.8 37:09.4 37:13.2 0:03.8 11:57/M
8 MYA RICO BENBROK TX 1990 13 96 10:19.0 40:16.6 40:24.0 0:07.4 12:57/M
9 EVA EL-ASSI BENBROOK TX 1876 11 104 12:11.4 42:08.9 42:11.0 0:02.0 13:33/M
10 HOLLY HOLLINGWORTH BENBROOK TX 1975 12 105 12:11.8 42:09.4 42:11.4 0:02.0 13:33/M
11 MAKAYLAND JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1900 12 106 12:12.8 42:10.4 42:12.3 0:01.9 13:34/M
12 KALEY SAWIN BENBROOK TX 1995 12 109 12:13.0 42:10.6 42:11.6 0:00.9 13:34/M
13 MIRANDA SMITH BENBROOK TX 1969 13 111 12:19.7 42:17.3 42:42.2 0:24.9 13:36/M
14 HARPER JACKSON BENBROOK TX 1898 12 114 13:18.3 43:15.8 43:23.4 0:07.5 13:54/M
15 KAILEE POWELL BENBROOK TX 1920 11 118 13:39.8 43:37.3 43:42.2 0:04.8 14:01/M
16 BAILEY KIMMEL BENBROOK TX 1961 13 131 15:35.3 45:32.9 45:39.5 0:06.6 14:38/M
17 LIA HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1795 13 140 16:03.1 46:00.7 46:02.7 0:02.0 14:47/M
18 MERCEDES BLANCHARD BENBROOK TX 1765 12 141 16:03.2 46:00.8 46:02.8 0:01.9 14:47/M
19 KELLY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1895 12 144 16:39.4 46:36.9 46:38.5 0:01.5 14:59/M
20 CAROLINE EL-ASSI BENBROOK TX 1875 13 145 16:55.2 46:52.8 47:06.8 0:13.9 15:04/M
21 AUDREY SHELSON BENBROOK TX 1937 13 146 16:56.4 46:54.0 47:08.2 0:14.2 15:05/M
22 DESERE SHIRINIAN BENBROOK TX 1994 13 147 16:59.1 46:56.7 46:57.6 0:00.9 15:05/M
23 DESTINE RAMIREZ FWT TX 1987 11 153 17:44.8 47:42.4 48:08.6 0:26.1 15:20/M
24 MALENA BELL BENBROOK TX 1867 12 156 18:39.6 48:37.2 48:41.2 0:04.0 15:38/M
25 MEDY KEPNGA FORT WORTH TX 1748 12 158 18:51.8 48:49.4 48:53.4 0:04.0 15:42/M
26 CLARKE BENSON FORT WORTH TX 1869 12 165 21:18.8 51:16.4 51:35.1 0:18.6 16:29/M
27 CRYSTAL PENLAND BENBROOK TX 1915 12 170 21:31.1 51:28.7 51:32.0 0:03.3 16:33/M
28 LIBERTY WHITE BENBROOK TX 1957 12 179 23:34.0 53:31.6 53:51.1 0:19.5 17:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE SHAMBURGER FORT WORTH TX 1936 13 7   24:18.2 24:20.7 0:02.5 7:49/M
2 DAVID RHODES BENBROOK TX 1927 13 8 0:23.2 24:41.4 24:41.7 0:00.3 7:56/M
3 GABE WASHINGTON BENBROOK TX 1951 13 9 0:24.7 24:43.0 24:44.7 0:01.7 7:57/M
4 ANGEL SANCHEZ FWT TX 1981 13 10 0:29.2 24:47.4 25:39.5 0:52.1 7:58/M
5 GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1834 12 11 0:36.9 24:55.2 24:55.3 0:00.1 8:01/M
6 BRYAN POUNDS BENBROOK TX 1917 13 12 0:46.1 25:04.3 25:06.7 0:02.3 8:04/M
7 PAUL NEGRETE BENBROOK TX 1912 13 13 1:29.5 25:47.8 25:48.7 0:00.9 8:17/M
8 ADAM MUNEEA BENBROOK TX 1910 13 18 2:43.8 27:02.1 27:15.7 0:13.6 8:42/M
9 EVAN SMITH BENBROOK TX 1941 13 19 2:56.5 27:14.7 27:16.2 0:01.4 8:45/M
10 BRYANT YOUNG BENBROOK TX 1983 13 22 3:51.8 28:10.1 28:10.5 0:00.4 9:03/M
11 SERGIO RAMIREZ FWT TX 1985 12 23 3:51.9 28:10.1 29:01.9 0:51.7 9:03/M
12 COLBY POUNDS BENBROOK TX 1918 11 24 4:12.2 28:30.5 28:32.6 0:02.1 9:10/M
13 AINSLEY PLYANT 1962 13 36 5:37.3 29:55.6 30:14.1 0:18.5 9:37/M
14 JORDAN NAYLOR BENBROOK TX 1973 11 50 7:38.6 31:56.9 31:57.5 0:00.5 10:16/M
15 SAM SHAFER BENBROOK TX 1846 11 53 7:43.3 32:01.6 32:07.3 0:05.7 10:18/M
16 ALEX SOLIS FWT TX 1963 12 57 8:38.6 32:56.9 32:59.0 0:02.1 10:35/M
17 MICAH HOWELL BENBROOK TX 1896 12 80 12:14.5 36:32.8 36:33.5 0:00.7 11:45/M
18 MASON THIELVOLDT BENBROOK TX 1944 12 86 13:20.2 37:38.5 37:54.9 0:16.4 12:06/M
19 JA'VAUGHN BUCKLEY BENBROOK TX 1870 12 94 15:34.5 39:52.8 39:58.4 0:05.6 12:49/M
20 ZACHARY FRAZIER BENBROOK TX 1881 11 107 17:52.2 42:10.4 42:11.1 0:00.6 13:34/M
21 NELSON TEMBIWA BENBROOK TX 1964 12 125 20:52.7 45:11.0 45:13.3 0:02.3 14:32/M
22 GARRETT SHAMBURGER FORT WORTH TX 1935 12 177 27:45.2 52:03.4 52:23.2 0:19.7 16:44/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALLE SHAFER BENBROOK TX 1934 14 51   31:58.5 32:04.9 0:06.3 10:17/M
2 KELLY WALKER FT WORTH TX 1946 14 74 2:55.8 34:54.3 35:05.9 0:11.5 11:13/M
3 ALIZA LAUGHMAN BENBROOK TX 1902 16 101 10:05.6 42:04.1 42:23.6 0:19.4 13:32/M
4 ALYSA SALAZAR BENBROOK TX 1974 14 143 14:38.0 46:36.6 46:37.9 0:01.3 14:59/M
5 MICHELLE RAMIREZ FWT TX 1984 14 160 17:08.9 49:07.4 49:31.7 0:24.2 15:48/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN HARRIS BENBROOK TX 1889 15 4   23:08.4 23:08.9 0:00.4 7:26/M
2 LOGAN ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 1931 14 5 0:01.8 23:10.3 23:10.6 0:00.3 7:27/M
3 DAMIAN SANCHEZ FWT TX 1980 14 43 7:23.4 30:31.9 31:27.0 0:55.1 9:49/M
4 DANIEL LAUGHMAN BENBROOK TX 1903 14 102 19:00.1 42:08.6 42:23.6 0:14.9 13:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE GRAHAM BENBROOK TX 1886 30 25   28:40.9 28:47.0 0:06.1 9:13/M
2 LAURA COLOSINO FORT WORTH TX 1749 29 30 0:14.7 28:55.7 29:34.6 0:38.9 9:18/M
3 MELINA OCAMPO BENBROOK TX 1913 26 56 3:34.0 32:14.9 32:30.7 0:15.7 10:22/M
4 AMY LAWSON MINERAL WELLS TX 1904 28 58 4:16.3 32:57.3 33:05.5 0:08.1 10:36/M
5 ALAYNA FRYE (CHVIRA) FORT WORTH TX 1882 23 62 5:12.7 33:53.7 33:58.3 0:04.5 10:54/M
6 KAREN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1753 26 103 13:27.8 42:08.8 42:42.5 0:33.6 13:33/M
7 JACLYN REEP BENBROOK TX 1926 26 127 16:34.0 45:15.0 45:27.4 0:12.4 14:33/M
8 LAUREN VASEK WYLIE TX 1754 30 176 23:12.1 51:53.1 52:09.8 0:16.6 16:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1751 27 28   28:54.5 29:34.3 0:39.8 9:18/M
2 BRAD FYRE FORT WORTH TX 1883 22 64 5:00.2 33:54.7 33:59.2 0:04.4 10:54/M
3 COLIN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1752 27 76 6:51.0 35:45.5 36:18.7 0:33.1 11:30/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 2000 38 6   23:32.5 23:35.1 0:02.5 7:34/M
2 JENNIFER MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1827 37 34 6:13.1 29:45.7 29:49.3 0:03.6 9:34/M
3 ESMERALDA SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1932 33 44 7:06.0 30:38.5 31:37.4 0:58.8 9:51/M
4 VIRGINIA RHODES BENBROOK TX 1928 33 67 10:33.3 34:05.9 34:25.5 0:19.6 10:58/M
5 APRIL DOW BENBROOK TX 1874 39 75 11:22.2 34:54.8 35:20.4 0:25.5 11:13/M
6 KAREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1768 36 83 13:20.1 36:52.7 36:57.2 0:04.5 11:51/M
7 SAM HERBERT BENBROOK TX 1793 32 87 14:08.9 37:41.5 37:56.1 0:14.6 12:07/M
8 ELICIA WHITE BENBROOK TX 1954 31 89 14:17.7 37:50.3 37:56.8 0:06.4 12:10/M
9 CANDACE LUNA-OLIVAN BENBROOK TX 1820 35 115 19:43.8 43:16.4 43:33.1 0:16.7 13:55/M
10 HEATHER LONG BENBROOK TX 1817 34 117 19:45.9 43:18.5 43:32.1 0:13.6 13:55/M
11 BECKY RASBEARY ?? FORT WORTH TX 1923 31 120 20:30.1 44:02.7 44:11.0 0:08.2 14:10/M
12 HEATHER HINER BENBROOK TX 1799 34 128 21:43.8 45:16.4 45:28.6 0:12.2 14:33/M
13 BARRIE WALTERS BENBROOK TX 1992 34 134 22:01.8 45:34.3 45:40.6 0:06.2 14:39/M
14 VERONICA DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1873 39 142 22:29.7 46:02.3 46:30.7 0:28.4 14:48/M
15 ANGELA BERRY BENBROOK TX 1763 36 151 23:56.0 47:28.6 47:34.7 0:06.0 15:16/M
16 MELISSA SUMMER BENBROOK TX 1943 35 155 24:53.0 48:25.6 48:45.6 0:20.0 15:34/M
17 ADRIANNE ETHETTON BENBROOK TX 1878 37 166 27:47.3 51:19.9 51:42.2 0:22.2 16:30/M
18 HILLARY RIGDON FORT WORTH TX 1929 37 167 27:48.6 51:21.1 51:41.0 0:19.8 16:31/M
19 JENNIFER DONS BENBROOK TX 1774 35 171 27:57.2 51:29.8 52:03.7 0:33.9 16:33/M
20 MONICA OLIVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1914 35 190 40:18.4 1:03:51.0 1:04:43.8 0:52.8 20:32/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES PAYNE BENBROOK TX 5196 37 17   27:00.2 27:00.2 8:41/M
2 JASON POUNDS BENBROOK TX 1919 34 21 0:41.2 27:41.4 27:44.5 0:03.1 8:54/M
3 AARON ESTES BENBROOK TX 1777 35 68 7:28.0 34:28.2 34:42.3 0:14.1 11:05/M
4 DANNY RASBEARY ?? FORT WORTH TX 1925 39 119 17:01.1 44:01.3 44:09.4 0:08.0 14:09/M
5 JEFFREY WHITE BENBROOK TX 1955 33 121 17:06.8 44:07.0 44:13.5 0:06.4 14:11/M
6 BRETT WALTERS BENBROOK TX 1991 34 130 18:32.5 45:32.7 45:39.5 0:06.7 14:38/M
7 ERIC HINER BENBROOK TX 1798 34 133 18:33.7 45:33.9 45:45.0 0:11.1 14:39/M
8 BART SHAFER BENBROOK TX 1843 40 137 18:44.7 45:44.9 45:57.3 0:12.3 14:42/M
9 BRETT WALTERS BENBROOK TX 1948 34 174 24:40.4 51:40.6 51:47.6 0:06.9 16:37/M
10 CHAD MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1825 38 187 30:58.7 57:58.9 58:12.2 0:13.3 18:38/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE WEDDING BENBROOK TX 1952 44 47   31:37.9 32:38.6 1:00.6 10:10/M
2 HEATHER MASON BENBROOK TX 1906 44 48 0:08.0 31:45.9 32:46.5 1:00.5 10:13/M
3 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1871 44 60 1:57.8 33:35.7 34:26.9 0:51.2 10:48/M
4 TISA ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 1865 43 84 5:21.0 36:59.0 37:03.2 0:04.2 11:54/M
5 AMY RAINES FORT WORTH TX 1921 45 93 7:28.5 39:06.4 39:35.9 0:29.4 12:34/M
6 CRYSTAL RAMSEY BENBROOK TX 1922 49 149 15:36.9 47:14.9 47:23.3 0:08.4 15:11/M
7 PATTI LEE BENBROOK TX 1814 41 185 25:41.8 57:19.7 57:40.5 0:20.8 18:26/M
8 ANGIE WASHINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1950 44 189 31:36.9 1:03:14.8 1:04:06.2 0:51.4 20:20/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX 1891 42 27   28:53.8 28:56.8 0:03.0 9:17/M
2 KEITH HORTON BENBROOK TX 1998 45 35 0:53.1 29:47.0 30:08.4 0:21.4 9:35/M
3 ORLANDO MOLINAR FORT WORTH TX 1831 44 97 11:23.7 40:17.5 40:21.2 0:03.7 12:57/M
4 RICHARD ZAMBINO BENBROOK TX 1997 43 122 15:29.2 44:23.0 44:29.6 0:06.5 14:16/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAYLA MARTIN BENBROOK TX 1979 53 90   38:44.2 38:51.5 0:07.3 12:27/M
2 JULIE JACKSON BENBROOK TX 1899 53 99 2:43.9 41:28.1 41:44.3 0:16.2 13:20/M
3 MARY VASEK WYLIE TX 1756 54 183 16:38.7 55:22.9 55:41.0 0:18.0 17:48/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG GROPE FT. WORTH TX 1887 53 20   27:19.7 27:24.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
2 BRYAN BOGLE FORT WORTH TX 1999 55 88 10:22.4 37:42.2 37:54.1 0:11.8 12:07/M
3 TACEY VIRGOE WATAUGA TX 1945 57 164 23:53.0 51:12.8 51:20.3 0:07.4 16:28/M
4 MARK VASEK WYLIE TX 1755 55 175 24:32.1 51:51.9 52:09.5 0:17.5 16:40/M
Top

Female 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINA ETTER FORT WORTH TX 1879 62 184   56:04.7 56:25.6 0:20.8 18:02/M
Top

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 1988 65 33   29:20.8 29:25.6 0:04.8 9:26/M