Backing the Badge 5K & 1K Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY POSEY 5000 44   21:34.2 21:34.2 6:56/M
2 CALEB GREEN 1844 11 0:28.8 22:03.0 22:03.4 0:00.4 7:05/M
3 DANTE PASELLO 2110 9 0:42.7 22:16.9 22:17.3 0:00.4 7:10/M
4 BRANDON DONLEY 1857 30 1:23.9 22:58.1 23:01.4 0:03.2 7:23/M
5 SHAWN SHADLE 1831 42 1:32.1 23:06.3 23:11.0 0:04.6 7:26/M
6 GRAYSON CLARK 1850 11 1:45.3 23:19.5 23:20.1 0:00.6 7:30/M
7 BRAYDEN-MAKAI ANNIS 1756 9 1:46.0 23:20.2 23:20.8 0:00.6 7:30/M
8 ROGLIO ROGERS 5001 50 2:56.1 24:30.3 24:30.3 7:53/M
9 WALLY CAPPS 2118 74 4:10.9 25:45.1 25:47.1 0:02.0 8:17/M
10 MATTHEW TERBEEK 1635 38 4:55.6 26:29.8 26:33.8 0:04.0 8:31/M
11 VICTORIA COUSINS 1819 39   27:10.0 27:12.8 0:02.8 8:44/M
12 RYAN BIRD 1834 33 0:16.8 27:26.9 27:28.1 0:01.2 8:49/M
13 BRANDI COLLINS 2119 25 0:53.9 28:04.0 28:07.9 0:03.8 9:01/M
14 VINCENT PASELLO 2132 9 6:37.7 28:11.9 28:12.2 0:00.3 9:04/M
15 TAMMY EPPLER 1860 48 1:03.6 28:13.6 28:18.3 0:04.6 9:04/M
16 MARK SEEFRIED 1856 55 7:07.4 28:41.6 28:45.1 0:03.4 9:13/M
17 AMY ANNIS 1674 36 1:40.8 28:50.9 28:52.5 0:01.5 9:16/M
18 AMANDA HESS 1790 31 1:42.7 28:52.7 28:56.1 0:03.3 9:17/M
19 CHRISTOPHER LAUKOTER 1543 10 7:23.2 28:57.4 28:59.2 0:01.8 9:19/M
20 HEATHER GIMENEZ 1553 34 1:57.5 29:07.5 29:10.1 0:02.5 9:22/M
21 APRIL VINSON 2133 37 2:12.3 29:22.4 29:24.8 0:02.4 9:27/M
22 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1763 75 8:23.7 29:57.9 29:58.3 0:00.4 9:38/M
23 NADINE NELSON 2127 34 3:01.2 30:11.3 30:20.0 0:08.6 9:42/M
24 BECKY MAXWELL 1800 33 3:03.1 30:13.2 30:14.8 0:01.5 9:43/M
25 CARALYN TAYLOR 1833 42 3:28.3 30:38.4 30:42.0 0:03.6 9:51/M
26 ANDY MAXWELL 1799 34 9:11.9 30:46.1 30:51.7 0:05.6 9:54/M
27 NICHOLAS REYNA 1843 10 9:48.7 31:22.9 31:23.5 0:00.6 10:05/M
28 SIENNA JAQUEZ 1542 10 6:17.6 33:27.6 33:33.9 0:06.3 10:45/M
29 JILL JAQUEZ 1541 39 6:20.3 33:30.4 33:36.2 0:05.8 10:46/M
30 DAVID KWASNY 1858 61 12:39.3 34:13.5 34:16.1 0:02.5 11:00/M
31 ERINN HOWARD 2102 20 7:29.2 34:39.3 34:54.2 0:14.8 11:08/M
32 RICK GARRISON 2101 51 13:05.8 34:40.0 34:55.1 0:15.1 11:09/M
33 AIDEN STALLWORTH 1613 6 7:47.8 34:57.9 34:59.8 0:01.8 11:14/M
34 ROY HARE 1767 46 13:27.8 35:02.0 35:05.1 0:03.0 11:16/M
35 NILSA STALLWORTH 1617 35 8:04.6 35:14.7 35:16.1 0:01.4 11:20/M
36 WENDY GALE 1764 34 9:59.9 37:10.0 37:13.8 0:03.8 11:57/M
37 KARL HAMILTON 1766 45 15:53.8 37:28.0 37:31.9 0:03.8 12:03/M
38 TRISH ROBINSON 1031 46 11:08.1 38:18.2 38:35.3 0:17.0 12:19/M
39 CONLEY ROBINSON 1030 13 16:44.5 38:18.7 38:34.9 0:16.1 12:19/M
40 KATHRYN DAVIS 1832 21 11:09.9 38:20.0 38:33.4 0:13.3 12:20/M
41 DAVE POWELL 2130 56 18:14.1 39:48.3 39:56.0 0:07.7 12:48/M
42 KRIS TIDMORE 1809 50 18:40.9 40:15.1 40:20.8 0:05.7 12:57/M
43 CARMAN TIDMORE 1808 48 13:05.9 40:16.0 40:20.9 0:04.9 12:57/M
44 BETH RICHARD 1823 45 14:14.9 41:25.0 41:32.6 0:07.5 13:19/M
45 MICHELLE MUNOZ 1801 40 14:16.2 41:26.3 41:28.3 0:02.0 13:19/M
46 LUC RICHARD 1824 11 19:52.7 41:26.9 41:28.4 0:01.5 13:19/M
47 JENNIFER ZAVALA 1855 37 14:45.8 41:55.9 41:59.9 0:04.0 13:29/M
48 FARRAH FASOID 1854 38 14:48.6 41:58.7 42:02.4 0:03.7 13:30/M
49 TANNER LOW 2113 24 21:06.7 42:40.9 42:50.5 0:09.5 13:43/M
50 ROBIN LOW 2112 23 15:31.0 42:41.1 42:50.8 0:09.7 13:43/M
51 BENJAMIN POWELL 1548 11 21:09.6 42:43.8 42:45.7 0:01.9 13:44/M
52 MIKAELA HONSINGER 1848 10 15:48.1 42:58.2 43:03.5 0:05.3 13:49/M
53 JULIA PRATT 2116 59 16:11.5 43:21.6 43:32.0 0:10.3 13:56/M
54 MARLON HURST 1612 43 22:08.1 43:42.3 43:44.7 0:02.3 14:03/M
55 SHANNON HAWK 2122 52 22:22.7 43:56.9 44:03.1 0:06.2 14:08/M
56 MAYA RESENDIZ 2131 10 21:35.0 48:45.1 48:50.1 0:05.0 15:41/M
57 AUDREY NELSON 2108 10 25:51.1 53:01.1 53:10.6 0:09.5 17:03/M
58 ELIZABETH PRATT 2114 20 25:51.1 53:01.2 53:09.5 0:08.3 17:03/M
59 NICK NELSON 2128 34 34:55.0 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:10/M