3rd Annual ARLINGTON Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODY HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 1123 46 20   18:04.1 18:04.1 5:49/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT DANIELS ALAMOSA CO 1032 24 1   15:05.8 15:05.8 4:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TURNER CORA ALVARADO TX 853 43 54   20:08.7 20:10.3 0:01.6 6:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 41 10   17:03.9 17:04.6 0:00.6 5:29/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELLE SPEER ARLINGTON TX 706 0 503   29:55.5 35:20.6 5:25.1 9:37/M
2 KENZI FERGUSON 1085 552 0:36.7 30:32.2 31:35.3 1:03.1 9:49/M
3 FRANCINE SPEER ARLINGTON TX 456 0 1047 16:59.4 46:55.0 52:21.1 5:26.1 15:05/M
4 RAITZ NANCY ARLINGTON TX 533 ** 1079 20:48.6 50:44.2 51:38.8 0:54.6 16:19/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1092 1092 27   18:42.2 18:43.3 0:01.1 6:01/M
2 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1013 1013 43 0:37.4 19:19.6 19:27.3 0:07.6 6:13/M
3 CHRISTIAN JOECKEL 1079 126 4:17.2 22:59.4 23:07.8 0:08.3 7:23/M
4 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3795 3795 388 9:25.7 28:07.9 30:28.3 2:20.3 9:02/M
5 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1082 1082 466 10:36.7 29:18.9 29:21.8 0:02.9 9:25/M
6 BALIE AKASH MANSFIELD TX 69 0 668 13:31.1 32:13.3 32:28.5 0:15.1 10:22/M
7 TREVINO GARY MANSFIELD TX 140 0 870 18:09.1 36:51.3 36:51.3 11:51/M
8 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1096 1096 895 19:20.7 38:02.9 38:07.8 0:04.8 12:14/M
9 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1259 1259 946 21:15.7 39:57.9 42:02.8 2:04.9 12:51/M
10 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4928 4928 1015 25:25.0 44:07.2 46:32.6 2:25.3 14:11/M
11 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 32204 32204 1025 26:42.4 45:24.6 49:52.5 4:27.8 14:36/M
12 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 10654 10654 1032 26:50.9 45:33.1 47:19.0 1:45.8 14:39/M
13 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5014 5014 1037 27:12.5 45:54.7 51:17.8 5:23.1 14:46/M
14 RAITZ PAUL ARLINGTON TX 747 ** 1080 32:02.9 50:45.1 51:40.8 0:55.6 16:19/M
15 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1373 1373 1086 32:35.6 51:17.8 51:17.8 16:29/M
16 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 12438 12438 1118 40:15.2 58:57.4 1:00:41.3 1:43.8 18:57/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH GAZZAM EULESS TX 633 7 730   33:09.6 35:48.5 2:38.8 10:40/M
2 LAUREN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 616 7 855 3:01.0 36:10.7 36:34.3 0:23.6 11:38/M
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 315 8 899 5:03.0 38:12.7 38:17.1 0:04.3 12:17/M
4 JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 539 8 916 5:40.7 38:50.4 41:52.5 3:02.1 12:29/M
5 GWENDOLYN KIRK ARLINGTON TX 1127 7 933 6:32.0 39:41.7 43:31.3 3:49.6 12:46/M
6 KAYLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1120 7 939 6:45.2 39:54.9 44:29.0 4:34.1 12:50/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON MEYER 1255 8 85   21:47.7 21:48.3 0:00.6 7:00/M
2 DYLAN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 8 260 4:03.4 25:51.1 26:48.8 0:57.6 8:19/M
3 CONNOR CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 959 8 442 7:16.6 29:04.4 29:05.3 0:00.9 9:21/M
4 NICHOLAS OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 787 8 445 7:22.2 29:09.9 30:53.8 1:43.8 9:22/M
5 WITHERS DAVID ARLINGTON TX 234 8 571 8:56.4 30:44.1 30:46.3 0:02.1 9:53/M
6 ASHER STEPHENSON DULLES VA 45 7 905 16:45.2 38:32.9 38:36.0 0:03.1 12:23/M
7 FULTON JACOB ARLINGTON TX 561 8 968 19:19.7 41:07.4 43:54.0 2:46.6 13:13/M
8 AARON WHEETLEY FORT WORTH TX 480 4 1003 21:45.7 43:33.4 48:05.0 4:31.6 14:00/M
9 JOSHUA WHEETLEY FORT WORTH TX 481 3 1004 21:46.2 43:33.9 48:04.3 4:30.3 14:00/M
10 VANCLEAVE JACOB ARLINGTON TX 134 8 1081 29:03.7 50:51.4 52:25.3 1:33.9 16:21/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 923 11 118   22:54.9 22:59.0 0:04.1 7:22/M
2 CATHERINE BURROW ARLINGTON TX 1041 11 197 1:51.9 24:46.9 25:58.3 1:11.4 7:58/M
3 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 805 10 246 2:44.0 25:38.9 25:40.3 0:01.3 8:15/M
4 CAITLIN BISHOP FORT WORTH TX 954 10 333 4:12.7 27:07.6 27:09.5 0:01.8 8:43/M
5 HALEY KUTCH BURLESON TX 157 11 369 4:52.4 27:47.4 28:41.8 0:54.4 8:56/M
6 JORDAN KUTCH BURLESON TX 158 11 382 5:03.5 27:58.4 28:55.0 0:56.6 9:00/M
7 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 489 10 414 5:41.0 28:35.9 28:58.3 0:22.3 9:11/M
8 RAVEN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 916 11 462 6:20.5 29:15.4 32:04.1 2:48.6 9:24/M
9 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 752 9 474 6:29.2 29:24.1 30:18.3 0:54.1 9:27/M
10 JIA VAN BLARGAN DALLAS TX 1007 10 495 6:50.5 29:45.4 29:51.5 0:06.1 9:34/M
11 HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 366 11 540 7:32.2 30:27.1 30:43.8 0:16.6 9:47/M
12 EMMA NELSON PANTEGO TX 1073 9 550 7:36.5 30:31.4 30:35.8 0:04.4 9:49/M
13 MIYA OHASHI BERG ROCHESTER MN 992 10 593 8:11.5 31:06.4 31:25.8 0:19.3 10:00/M
14 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 461 11 620 8:29.7 31:24.6 36:37.0 5:12.3 10:06/M
15 HULL ALEXIS ARLINGTON TX 836 11 631 8:39.2 31:34.2 32:46.1 1:11.8 10:09/M
16 PIERCE CAMBRIA ARLINGTON TX 194 10 632 8:39.7 31:34.6 35:06.8 3:32.1 10:09/M
17 ANNA MCGOUGH 1091 11 644 8:53.5 31:48.4 32:09.0 0:20.6 10:14/M
18 LOPEZ HALEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 888 11 661 9:11.9 32:06.9 32:13.3 0:06.4 10:19/M
19 ISABETH CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 435 9 685 9:39.2 32:34.2 32:46.0 0:11.8 10:28/M
20 SAVANNAH LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 502 9 698 9:50.9 32:45.9 35:49.5 3:03.6 10:32/M
21 BROOKE GLAZIER IRVING TX 647 10 746 10:31.4 33:26.4 33:37.5 0:11.1 10:45/M
22 MICHIE JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 49 11 774 11:15.7 34:10.6 34:34.3 0:23.6 10:59/M
23 REULAND BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 54 11 777 11:16.4 34:11.4 34:34.5 0:23.1 10:59/M
24 SCHWETTMANN MANDY 64 11 795 11:37.9 34:32.9 34:47.8 0:14.9 11:06/M
25 LYDIA JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 982 9 828 12:28.2 35:23.2 35:48.1 0:24.8 11:23/M
26 KELSIE BECERRA ARLINGTON TX 230 10 847 13:05.8 36:00.7 36:36.1 0:35.3 11:35/M
27 HAMMOND MADISON ARLINGTON TX 893 10 982 19:03.5 41:58.4 43:50.5 1:52.1 13:30/M
28 GRAEYN CONNIFF 1230 10 985 19:09.2 42:04.1 45:05.5 3:01.3 13:32/M
29 SARAH WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1059 9 992 19:32.0 42:26.9 44:43.0 2:16.1 13:39/M
30 CAMPBELL ANAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 798 11 1113 34:03.3 56:58.2 1:00:28.3 3:30.1 18:19/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 1139 9 83   21:46.4 21:47.8 0:01.4 7:00/M
2 SLOAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 978 9 178 2:38.7 24:25.1 24:28.0 0:02.9 7:51/M
3 JAMES CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 1109 9 185 2:49.2 24:35.6 24:37.0 0:01.3 7:54/M
4 CADE LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1204 9 249 3:54.9 25:41.4 27:49.0 2:07.6 8:15/M
5 BLAKE PERRINE ARLINGTON TX 1071 9 326 5:16.5 27:02.9 27:23.8 0:20.8 8:42/M
6 BEN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 614 9 393 6:22.4 28:08.9 28:31.8 0:22.8 9:03/M
7 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 156 9 413 6:47.2 28:33.7 29:31.5 0:57.8 9:11/M
8 WITHERS JOHN ARLINGTON TX 235 11 449 7:24.4 29:10.9 29:12.8 0:01.8 9:23/M
9 CHRIS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 115 11 454 7:25.6 29:12.1 29:32.0 0:19.9 9:23/M
10 BOBBY LYLE DALLAS TX 811 11 506 8:09.8 29:56.3 31:59.3 2:03.0 9:37/M
11 KARSTEN JAY KINGWOOD TX 597 10 547 8:43.2 30:29.7 31:38.0 1:08.3 9:48/M
12 RAPHELT BAILEY ARLINGTON TX 167 9 574 9:00.7 30:47.1 31:13.0 0:25.8 9:54/M
13 PAYTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 794 11 636 9:52.7 31:39.2 34:03.3 2:24.1 10:11/M
14 TRUTH CLEVENGER BEDFORD TX 204 11 693 10:51.2 32:37.7 33:23.8 0:46.1 10:29/M
15 ISAIAH PEREIRA VENUS TX 756 9 710 11:08.2 32:54.7 34:34.3 1:39.6 10:35/M
16 TYLER GAZZAM EULESS TX 636 9 757 11:55.0 33:41.4 36:19.5 2:38.1 10:50/M
17 BRAYDEN STEVENSON SOUTHLAKE TX 324 10 764 12:01.2 33:47.6 36:22.0 2:34.4 10:52/M
18 RAAM STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 917 10 769 12:12.9 33:59.4 36:48.3 2:48.8 10:56/M
19 TRENTON CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 963 11 837 14:02.9 35:49.4 39:12.5 3:23.1 11:31/M
20 AUSTIN NOEL ARLINGTON TX 43 10 860 14:26.5 36:12.9 39:36.8 3:23.8 11:38/M
21 ANDREW GLADBACH ARLINGTON TX 1116 11 861 14:27.5 36:13.9 39:37.6 3:23.6 11:39/M
22 NOAH KUTCH BURLESON TX 159 9 862 14:32.2 36:18.7 37:15.8 0:57.1 11:40/M
23 MICHAEL RICHARD ARLINGTON TX 512 10 928 17:43.9 39:30.4 41:55.0 2:24.6 12:42/M
24 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 341 10 950 18:21.4 40:07.9 41:05.3 0:57.3 12:54/M
25 DANTE CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 413 10 983 20:12.2 41:58.6 42:23.3 0:24.6 13:30/M
26 DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1119 9 1072 27:49.2 49:35.7 54:08.1 4:32.3 15:57/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX 528 13 96   22:09.6 22:11.3 0:01.6 7:07/M
2 TATUM HENDERSON WAXAHACHIE TX 745 12 120 0:45.9 22:55.6 23:01.5 0:05.9 7:22/M
3 BIANCA BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 339 13 136 1:03.8 23:13.4 23:15.8 0:02.3 7:28/M
4 RODRIQUEZ EDUORDO ARLINGTON TX 446 12 139 1:07.2 23:16.9 25:02.8 1:45.9 7:29/M
5 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 392 12 189 2:30.2 24:39.9 25:01.0 0:21.1 7:56/M
6 SCHWETTMANN HANNAH ARLINGTON TX 62 14 190 2:30.9 24:40.6 24:54.5 0:13.9 7:56/M
7 REESE JAY KINGWOOD TX 599 12 221 3:07.0 25:16.7 25:22.8 0:06.1 8:07/M
8 AMY CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 1108 13 265 3:43.4 25:53.1 25:58.8 0:05.6 8:19/M
9 SAMANTHA SILVER COPPELL TX 1152 13 289 4:04.0 26:13.7 27:36.8 1:23.1 8:26/M
10 BURGDORF ANNI ARLINGTON TX 1036 13 341 5:10.0 27:19.6 27:31.0 0:11.3 8:47/M
11 BRYANT ELISE FORT WORTH TX 1063 12 396 6:02.5 28:12.1 29:12.8 1:00.6 9:04/M
12 KYLA FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX 1084 14 401 6:07.7 28:17.3 29:21.0 1:03.6 9:06/M
13 ISABELLE SILVA DALLAS TX 154 14 405 6:13.7 28:23.4 29:11.3 0:47.8 9:08/M
14 TARYN TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 36 13 451 7:02.2 29:11.9 29:17.3 0:05.4 9:23/M
15 DARCY CROCKETT ERA TX 711 12 463 7:06.4 29:16.1 29:29.3 0:13.1 9:25/M
16 CAROLINE GLAZIER IRVING TX 648 12 483 7:21.0 29:30.6 29:41.8 0:11.1 9:29/M
17 LINDELL CASSIDY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 741 12 549 8:20.8 30:30.4 31:33.8 1:03.3 9:48/M
18 ASHLEY RAY ARLINGTON TX 550 14 649 9:42.0 31:51.6 34:37.5 2:45.9 10:14/M
19 BALI ALYSSA MANSFIELD TX 70 13 667 10:03.5 32:13.2 32:28.0 0:14.8 10:22/M
20 ALLY AUGER FORT WORTH TX 487 12 690 10:26.5 32:36.2 32:58.0 0:21.8 10:29/M
21 MICHAELA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 501 14 702 10:37.2 32:46.9 35:50.0 3:03.1 10:32/M
22 SONIA IPINIA DALLAS TX 151 13 755 11:26.7 33:36.4 34:25.0 0:48.6 10:48/M
23 JORGENSEN HILLARY ARLINGTON TX 51 12 779 12:08.0 34:17.6 34:40.5 0:22.9 11:01/M
24 HALEY BECERRA ARLINGTON TX 229 12 810 12:43.5 34:53.1 35:29.8 0:36.6 11:13/M
25 ADIA CONNIFF 1231 12 892 15:48.5 37:58.2 40:57.8 2:59.6 12:12/M
26 ESMERALDA CANO TOSCANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 962 13 919 16:48.0 38:57.6 39:32.3 0:34.6 12:31/M
27 KELLY MURPH MINDEN LA 587 12 920 16:49.0 38:58.6 41:48.8 2:50.1 12:32/M
28 ALLISON RAY ARLINGTON TX 549 12 1099 31:36.8 53:46.4 56:27.8 2:41.3 17:17/M
29 CAMPBELL ANGELINA ARLINGTON TX 799 12 1110 34:41.4 56:51.1 1:00:20.8 3:29.6 18:17/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 754 14 29   18:44.9 18:47.0 0:02.1 6:01/M
2 ALEC BLAIR FLOWER MOUND TX 1225 14 55 1:29.5 20:14.4 20:17.5 0:03.1 6:30/M
3 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 804 13 67 2:18.8 21:03.8 21:03.8 6:46/M
4 CHRIS HUDSON 1031 12 68 2:26.4 21:11.4 21:15.5 0:04.1 6:49/M
5 YALE JAY KINGWOOD TX 601 13 82 3:00.2 21:45.2 21:50.0 0:04.8 7:00/M
6 NIES JARRET ARLINGTON TX 90 14 88 3:13.2 21:58.2 22:01.0 0:02.8 7:04/M
7 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1154 14 92 3:22.5 22:07.4 22:31.1 0:23.6 7:07/M
8 JAKE BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 316 14 144 4:39.2 23:24.1 23:28.3 0:04.1 7:31/M
9 PATRICK MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 1212 14 157 5:04.7 23:49.6 25:58.0 2:08.4 7:39/M
10 COLLIN COCKERHAM MANSFIELD TX 465 14 198 6:02.2 24:47.2 24:55.3 0:08.1 7:58/M
11 QUINN SAWAI HURST TX 16 13 233 6:41.5 25:26.4 28:23.0 2:56.6 8:11/M
12 GEORGE JAKE ARLINGTON TX 217 13 237 6:44.7 25:29.7 27:47.0 2:17.3 8:12/M
13 CAMPBELL ANTONIO ARLINGTON TX 800 14 238 6:44.9 25:29.9 26:46.3 1:16.3 8:12/M
14 ANUJ RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 738 14 256 7:00.7 25:45.6 25:49.8 0:04.1 8:17/M
15 JACK BROWN NRH TX 1054 12 287 7:28.0 26:12.9 26:20.8 0:07.8 8:25/M
16 REECE NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 833 13 299 7:42.0 26:26.9 29:02.0 2:35.1 8:30/M
17 COB PERRINE ARLINGTON TX 1072 14 308 7:51.7 26:36.6 26:57.8 0:21.1 8:33/M
18 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 342 13 321 8:09.2 26:54.1 27:44.3 0:50.1 8:39/M
19 BROOKS ROBBINS CEDAR HILL TX 362 14 322 8:12.7 26:57.6 28:47.8 1:50.1 8:40/M
20 BRANDON PHILLIPS 1241 14 343 8:36.4 27:21.4 27:55.8 0:34.4 8:48/M
21 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 592 13 346 8:38.4 27:23.4 27:33.0 0:09.6 8:48/M
22 KUNDYSEK DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 595 13 380 9:12.2 27:57.2 29:02.8 1:05.6 8:59/M
23 TYLER BERRY ARLINGTON TX 913 13 389 9:23.0 28:07.9 29:35.8 1:27.8 9:02/M
24 BRIGGS COLLIN ARLINGTON TX 523 12 406 9:38.5 28:23.4 28:35.6 0:12.1 9:08/M
25 FULTON ZACHARY ARLINGTON TX 564 12 434 10:13.7 28:58.6 31:43.5 2:44.9 9:19/M
26 ADAM LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 500 12 488 10:48.7 29:33.6 32:36.5 3:02.8 9:30/M
27 JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX 772 12 572 11:59.2 30:44.1 31:51.0 1:06.8 9:53/M
28 RICHARD HENKEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1060 14 645 13:04.2 31:49.2 34:01.3 2:12.1 10:14/M
29 TORREN DOBRINDT ARLINGTON TX 307 13 721 14:18.2 33:03.1 38:15.5 5:12.4 10:38/M
30 VADALA RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 236 12 776 15:26.2 34:11.1 34:39.3 0:28.1 10:59/M
31 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 572 12 977 22:56.9 41:41.9 46:07.0 4:25.1 13:24/M
32 HAMMOND HARRISON ARLINGTON TX 889 12 981 23:11.0 41:55.9 43:47.8 1:51.9 13:29/M
33 PARKER YANCEY ARLINGTON TX 840 13 995 23:45.2 42:30.1 44:54.5 2:24.3 13:40/M
34 MICHAEL STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 12 1051 28:29.5 47:14.4 48:24.3 1:09.8 15:11/M
35 AUSTIN PIERCE ENNIS TX 265 13 1103 35:24.0 54:08.9 56:47.3 2:38.3 17:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 696 18 75   21:22.4 21:29.3 0:06.8 6:52/M
2 ALYXANDRAH RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 277 19 130 1:42.4 23:04.9 23:08.8 0:03.8 7:25/M
3 MCGLAUGHEIN MOLLY KATE ARLINGTON TX 110 17 133 1:45.7 23:08.2 23:24.1 0:15.8 7:26/M
4 SARAH HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 1030 15 142 2:00.4 23:22.9 23:27.3 0:04.3 7:31/M
5 CATEY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 1049 16 161 2:34.4 23:56.9 24:21.0 0:24.1 7:42/M
6 PRESLEY ATKEISSON BLOOMING GROVE TX 952 16 165 2:38.9 24:01.4 24:01.5 0:00.1 7:43/M
7 PAYTON SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 720 15 201 3:26.7 24:49.2 24:59.8 0:10.6 7:59/M
8 KIM MACK BLOOMING GROVE TX 1133 16 207 3:32.7 24:55.2 24:55.8 0:00.6 8:01/M
9 KAYLEIGH NEZ YAHTAHEY NM 803 17 278 4:38.9 26:01.4 26:05.3 0:03.8 8:22/M
10 ALEXANDRIA SILVER COPPELL TX 1149 16 295 4:59.0 26:21.4 27:44.1 1:22.6 8:28/M
11 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 423 16 300 5:05.2 26:27.6 29:28.8 3:01.1 8:30/M
12 MEGAN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 1211 18 305 5:06.9 26:29.4 28:37.5 2:08.1 8:31/M
13 MCCOLLOUGH KATE ARLINGTON TX 519 15 335 5:52.2 27:14.7 27:24.3 0:09.6 8:45/M
14 MADDIE POPE FT. WORTH TX 14 19 338 5:53.6 27:16.1 30:13.3 2:57.1 8:46/M
15 BINDEL KELSEY 92 19 373 6:27.7 27:50.1 28:09.3 0:19.1 8:57/M
16 SCHOENING SARAH ARLINGTON TX 898 15 384 6:39.9 28:02.4 28:22.5 0:20.1 9:01/M
17 MICHELLE CANE ARLINGTON TX 625 15 385 6:40.4 28:02.9 28:23.1 0:20.1 9:01/M
18 KAITLIN MORA LUBBOCK TX 824 18 424 7:27.7 28:50.2 30:38.8 1:48.6 9:16/M
19 ANA FLORES 1264 15 443 7:42.4 29:04.9 31:18.8 2:13.8 9:21/M
20 CLAIRE KILPATRICK ARLINGTON TX 644 17 468 7:57.1 29:19.6 31:27.5 2:07.8 9:26/M
21 TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 604 18 491 8:16.7 29:39.2 32:44.1 3:04.8 9:32/M
22 CRAMER PEYTON 896 19 525 8:50.6 30:13.1 30:26.3 0:13.1 9:43/M
23 DAWSON ALBANY ARLINGTON TX 107 17 556 9:12.5 30:35.0 30:50.8 0:15.8 9:50/M
24 SCHICKEDANZ TARA ARLINGTON TX 844 17 588 9:39.9 31:02.4 31:34.5 0:32.1 9:59/M
25 DEEPA RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 739 16 594 9:44.4 31:06.9 31:12.0 0:05.1 10:00/M
26 HOLLINGSWORTH EMILY MANSFIELD TX 138 16 647 10:27.4 31:49.9 33:05.8 1:15.8 10:14/M
27 HIBBS ERIN ARLINGTON TX 674 16 695 11:18.2 32:40.7 34:37.3 1:56.6 10:30/M
28 TRUSTY ALEXSA 88 19 708 11:31.2 32:53.6 33:13.0 0:19.3 10:34/M
29 PEYTON RECTOR KELLER TX 1143 19 711 11:33.4 32:55.9 33:59.8 1:03.8 10:35/M
30 MEGAN ECKELBARGER ARLINGTON TX 969 17 737 11:57.2 33:19.7 34:13.3 0:53.6 10:43/M
31 RACHEL PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 822 16 740 11:58.4 33:20.9 33:37.8 0:16.8 10:43/M
32 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 313 18 796 13:10.4 34:32.9 35:13.0 0:40.1 11:06/M
33 LYLE AMELIA ARLINGTON TX 883 18 825 13:53.1 35:15.6 35:59.8 0:44.1 11:20/M
34 ALI HILL SOUTHLAJE TX 979 17 835 14:25.2 35:47.7 39:11.3 3:23.6 11:30/M
35 KAITLAN GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1118 17 841 14:33.2 35:55.7 37:08.8 1:13.1 11:33/M
36 CORRI WATSON IRVING TX 383 19 876 15:46.4 37:08.9 39:45.8 2:36.8 11:56/M
37 RAYLEN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 127 17 877 15:52.4 37:14.9 41:30.3 4:15.3 11:58/M
38 SAVANNA CREGAR ARLINGTON TX 817 15 881 16:17.1 37:39.6 37:59.0 0:19.3 12:06/M
39 MORGAN GILLMAN ARLINGTON TX 1047 17 903 17:10.1 38:32.6 42:00.3 3:27.6 12:23/M
40 METZGER SUSANNAH ARLINGTON TX 815 16 918 17:31.4 38:53.9 42:28.3 3:34.3 12:30/M
41 SYDNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX 1107 16 964 19:32.7 40:55.2 42:28.3 1:33.1 13:09/M
42 MARLENA GIROUARD EULESS TX 293 19 967 19:36.4 40:58.9 42:01.5 1:02.6 13:10/M
43 HOLLINGSWORTH KIM MANSFIELD TX 142 15 972 19:59.4 41:21.9 42:33.3 1:11.3 13:18/M
44 ANNIE PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 147 15 1013 22:34.1 43:56.6 46:03.3 2:06.6 14:08/M
45 MORGAN GAFFORD 1267 17 1035 24:15.7 45:38.2 49:35.3 3:57.1 14:40/M
46 OLIVIA OBERKIRCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1137 19 1044 25:04.2 46:26.7 50:21.6 3:54.8 14:56/M
47 CAITLIN CROSIER ARLINGTON TX 946 16 1063 26:51.6 48:14.1 52:11.3 3:57.1 15:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLARRED ARLINGTON TX 1045 17 2   16:00.9 16:01.0 0:00.1 5:09/M
2 VIRGILIO MARTINEE ARLINGTON TX 1044 19 4 0:27.7 16:28.6 16:28.8 0:00.1 5:18/M
3 JEREME SANTISTEVAN 1247 17 7 0:35.5 16:36.4 16:36.8 0:00.3 5:20/M
4 COLBY MEHMEN PRINCETON TX 1043 18 9 0:41.5 16:42.4 16:42.5 0:00.1 5:22/M
5 TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX 1201 16 14 1:24.7 17:25.6 17:27.0 0:01.4 5:36/M
6 DANIEL SANTISTEVAN 1246 19 17 1:58.0 17:58.9 17:59.3 0:00.4 5:47/M
7 SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 716 19 18 1:58.7 17:59.6 18:00.8 0:01.1 5:47/M
8 RYAN BOOZE ARLINGTON TX 264 15 19 1:59.7 18:00.6 18:02.3 0:01.7 5:47/M
9 NICK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1155 15 22 2:18.5 18:19.4 18:42.3 0:22.8 5:53/M
10 ZACHARY LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 880 18 24 2:25.5 18:26.4 18:44.8 0:18.3 5:56/M
11 HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 1122 16 33 2:49.5 18:50.5 18:51.1 0:00.6 6:03/M
12 ZACH POLLEY CEDAR HILL TX 998 16 41 3:03.3 19:04.2 19:05.1 0:00.8 6:08/M
13 DEL PRINCIPE DOMINIC ARLINGTON TX 59 18 65 4:46.7 20:47.6 21:01.8 0:14.1 6:41/M
14 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 301 18 71 5:15.5 21:16.4 21:18.0 0:01.6 6:50/M
15 TAYLOUR BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1026 18 74 5:19.7 21:20.6 24:15.3 2:54.6 6:52/M
16 DEL PRINCIPE VICTOR ARLINGTON TX 58 16 77 5:26.7 21:27.6 21:46.0 0:18.3 6:54/M
17 SEAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 977 15 79 5:34.7 21:35.6 21:39.0 0:03.4 6:56/M
18 THORPE BRANDON ARLINGTON TX 704 15 91 6:06.2 22:07.2 22:10.0 0:02.8 7:07/M
19 GAVIN BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 771 18 93 6:07.8 22:08.7 23:09.0 1:00.3 7:07/M
20 ALEXANDER GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 133 17 98 6:13.5 22:14.4 22:37.0 0:22.6 7:09/M
21 DEL PRINCIPE RICKY ARLINGTON TX 60 16 100 6:18.7 22:19.6 22:36.5 0:16.9 7:11/M
22 BURGDORF LUKE ARLINGTON TX 1035 18 101 6:21.5 22:22.4 22:34.0 0:11.6 7:12/M
23 SKYLER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 1124 15 102 6:26.2 22:27.1 22:28.8 0:01.6 7:13/M
24 CHANDLER HOPKINS BURLESON TX 96 15 106 6:28.5 22:29.4 24:12.0 1:42.6 7:14/M
25 BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 725 15 110 6:38.5 22:39.4 22:42.5 0:03.1 7:17/M
26 CARTER VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 440 17 114 6:47.5 22:48.4 23:02.3 0:13.9 7:20/M
27 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 554 19 115 6:49.2 22:50.1 23:46.8 0:56.6 7:21/M
28 GILBERT GARZA ARLINGTON TX 929 19 116 6:50.2 22:51.1 22:52.0 0:00.9 7:21/M
29 ZACHARY ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 382 15 129 7:02.0 23:02.9 23:12.5 0:09.6 7:24/M
30 HUNTER CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 960 15 143 7:22.7 23:23.7 24:31.3 1:07.6 7:31/M
31 GREG WORDEL DES PLAINES IL 678 16 159 7:51.2 23:52.1 24:02.0 0:09.9 7:40/M
32 JAKE BORTA ARLINGTON TX 938 15 164 8:00.3 24:01.2 24:08.8 0:07.6 7:43/M
33 TRENT NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 834 16 169 8:08.7 24:09.6 24:45.5 0:35.9 7:46/M
34 COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 985 16 176 8:19.0 24:19.9 24:33.8 0:13.8 7:49/M
35 KENNETH NTI ARLINGTON TX 1078 17 194 8:43.5 24:44.4 24:49.0 0:04.6 7:57/M
36 BRYCE BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 326 16 210 8:56.7 24:57.6 25:17.0 0:19.4 8:01/M
37 ANDREW PHILLIPS FT. WORTH TX 13 18 212 8:59.0 24:59.9 27:55.6 2:55.6 8:02/M
38 SCHECHER BLAKE ARLINGTON TX 327 16 240 9:31.0 25:31.9 26:53.5 1:21.6 8:12/M
39 TREVOR SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 1147 15 241 9:33.7 25:34.6 26:55.3 1:20.6 8:13/M
40 AUSTIN STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 425 16 264 9:51.7 25:52.7 26:02.3 0:09.6 8:19/M
41 ADAM HENSLEY IRVING TX 534 19 329 11:03.8 27:04.7 39:49.3 12:44.5 8:42/M
42 TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 605 19 342 11:20.0 27:20.9 30:25.8 3:04.9 8:47/M
43 ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 479 15 370 11:47.0 27:47.9 29:21.3 1:33.3 8:56/M
44 HEFLIN ZANE ARLINGTON TX 114 18 516 13:59.2 30:00.1 30:34.0 0:33.9 9:39/M
45 DAWSON TRENTON ARLINGTON TX 113 19 521 14:07.7 30:08.6 30:42.0 0:33.4 9:41/M
46 TRAYLOR PAYTON MANSFIELD TX 85 19 536 14:22.7 30:23.6 34:58.0 4:34.4 9:46/M
47 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 795 16 558 14:34.7 30:35.6 32:59.8 2:24.1 9:50/M
48 BRANDON HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 926 19 565 14:40.7 30:41.6 30:50.0 0:08.3 9:52/M
49 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 839 17 573 14:43.7 30:44.7 33:10.1 2:25.4 9:53/M
50 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 972 17 575 14:46.8 30:47.7 32:42.8 1:55.1 9:54/M
51 CHRISTOPHER STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 124 16 716 16:59.0 32:59.9 37:15.5 4:15.6 10:36/M
52 HEFLIN NOAH ARLINGTON TX 111 17 987 26:04.2 42:05.1 42:39.5 0:34.3 13:32/M
53 VANCLEAVE MATTHEW ARLINGTON TX 136 16 1007 27:45.8 43:46.7 45:20.3 1:33.6 14:04/M
54 LUCAS WHITE 1257 15 1046 30:47.4 46:48.3 46:57.8 0:09.4 15:03/M
55 JADEN VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 443 18 1082 34:54.2 50:55.1 51:58.8 1:03.6 16:22/M
56 GRAHAM VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 442 15 1089 35:57.9 51:58.8 51:58.8 16:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH NILSSON ARLINGTON TX 472 21 28   18:44.4 18:45.1 0:00.6 6:01/M
2 BAKER JOHANNA ARLINGTON TX 855 21 72 2:33.4 21:17.8 21:26.0 0:08.1 6:51/M
3 LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 659 23 87 3:12.4 21:56.8 22:03.3 0:06.4 7:03/M
4 ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 821 20 119 4:10.7 22:55.2 23:11.8 0:16.6 7:22/M
5 GARCIA LAUREN MANSFIELD TX 66 21 138 4:30.7 23:15.1 23:26.5 0:11.3 7:29/M
6 JUROCH KATHERINE ARLINGTON TX 56 21 153 4:53.9 23:38.4 23:53.8 0:15.4 7:36/M
7 PATEL JINGNA ARLINGTON TX 516 21 184 5:49.7 24:34.2 31:22.0 6:47.8 7:54/M
8 COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX 1106 20 186 5:53.6 24:38.1 25:13.8 0:35.6 7:55/M
9 KATE ISON DALLAS TX 686 23 229 6:39.7 25:24.1 25:25.3 0:01.1 8:10/M
10 LONG JESSICA ARLINGTON TX 486 23 269 7:13.1 25:57.6 28:12.0 2:14.4 8:21/M
11 KELSEY PETA AUSTIN TX 148 20 279 7:18.6 26:03.1 26:47.3 0:44.1 8:23/M
12 ANNA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 73 21 296 7:38.4 26:22.9 26:36.3 0:13.3 8:29/M
13 ATHON ALEASHA ARLINGTON TX 6 21 345 8:37.9 27:22.4 30:51.3 3:28.8 8:48/M
14 CHECKA NATALIE HOUSTON TX 42 23 348 8:39.6 27:24.1 30:27.8 3:03.6 8:49/M
15 CLAIRE HUNG IRVING TX 208 22 359 8:53.1 27:37.6 32:17.5 4:39.8 8:53/M
16 LYNDSEY ALECUSAN IRVING TX 608 24 367 9:01.4 27:45.9 28:38.5 0:52.6 8:55/M
17 BRITTAIN CROSE ARLINGTON TX 1075 24 390 9:24.2 28:08.7 32:15.0 4:06.3 9:03/M
18 CASEY LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX 102 20 397 9:28.9 28:13.4 28:30.0 0:16.6 9:04/M
19 ALEXA RED WICHITA FALLS TX 271 20 402 9:35.4 28:19.9 28:34.5 0:14.6 9:06/M
20 BECCA SAENZ CHICAGO IL 764 24 425 10:06.1 28:50.6 29:01.0 0:10.4 9:16/M
21 MELISSA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 983 24 437 10:15.5 29:00.0 29:08.3 0:08.3 9:19/M
22 KAITLYN DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 577 21 439 10:16.9 29:01.4 29:23.0 0:21.6 9:20/M
23 HIBBS JAIMIE ARLINGTON TX 675 21 440 10:17.9 29:02.4 30:59.0 1:56.6 9:20/M
24 STEPHANIE MALDONADO ARLINGTON TX 639 20 453 10:27.4 29:11.9 29:19.0 0:07.1 9:23/M
25 MOLLY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 699 21 458 10:29.1 29:13.6 30:35.8 1:22.1 9:24/M
26 ALEX ANDERSON CRANDALL TX 19 22 469 10:35.2 29:19.6 30:08.5 0:48.9 9:26/M
27 ROSEMARY ESTEVEZ DENTON TX 415 23 481 10:45.9 29:30.4 31:49.5 2:19.1 9:29/M
28 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 958 24 499 11:09.2 29:53.7 31:21.1 1:27.4 9:37/M
29 JESSICA PATZER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 23 507 11:12.1 29:56.6 34:33.8 4:37.1 9:37/M
30 TIFFANY TRUONG ARLINGTON TX 852 22 522 11:25.2 30:09.7 34:15.3 4:05.6 9:42/M
31 THATCHER EMILY BEDFORD TX 187 21 530 11:33.2 30:17.7 34:01.8 3:44.1 9:44/M
32 LOWRY LOREN ARLINGTON TX 330 23 538 11:40.6 30:25.1 30:35.0 0:09.9 9:47/M
33 EMILY PILLING EULESS TX 429 23 539 11:41.2 30:25.7 30:51.3 0:25.6 9:47/M
34 LEZA GRETA ARLINGTON TX 627 20 543 11:43.7 30:28.1 30:38.0 0:09.8 9:48/M
35 ABBY PILLING EULESS TX 728 21 561 11:53.2 30:37.6 31:03.0 0:25.3 9:51/M
36 OLINSKI SARAH MANSFIELD TX 67 24 562 11:54.2 30:38.7 30:51.0 0:12.3 9:51/M
37 NATALIA SAMPAIO ARLINGTON TX 254 21 568 11:58.7 30:43.2 31:22.3 0:39.1 9:53/M
38 TAYLOR HOLDER HOUSTON TX 818 24 570 11:59.6 30:44.1 31:23.0 0:38.9 9:53/M
39 SHASTA BRALOW ARLINGTON TX 784 24 584 12:13.6 30:58.1 33:23.8 2:25.6 9:57/M
40 SCHICKEDANZ LAYNE ARLINGTON TX 843 20 589 12:17.9 31:02.4 31:34.8 0:32.3 9:59/M
41 MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1034 22 605 12:30.0 31:14.4 31:56.8 0:42.3 10:03/M
42 MEGAN GOLLHOFER GRAPEVINE TX 272 21 609 12:33.2 31:17.6 31:36.8 0:19.1 10:04/M
43 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 574 22 628 12:46.1 31:30.6 31:39.3 0:08.6 10:08/M
44 ALLISON VERA 1248 24 630 12:48.6 31:33.1 31:36.3 0:03.1 10:09/M
45 MEGHAN TAYLOR AUSTIN TX 819 23 639 12:58.9 31:43.4 32:24.3 0:40.9 10:12/M
46 ANNABELLE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 966 21 642 13:00.1 31:44.6 32:20.3 0:35.6 10:12/M
47 DAWSON ALYSSA ARLINGTON TX 108 21 652 13:08.1 31:52.6 32:26.5 0:33.8 10:15/M
48 BRADLEY SARA ARLINGTON TX 770 23 654 13:09.9 31:54.4 33:47.0 1:52.6 10:15/M
49 LINDSEY VENABLE AUSTIN TX 631 24 656 13:15.2 31:59.7 37:16.5 5:16.8 10:17/M
50 LUISA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 967 20 660 13:19.7 32:04.1 32:39.8 0:35.6 10:19/M
51 MADISON MCCLELLAN BEDFORD TX 646 20 663 13:24.4 32:08.9 34:18.5 2:09.6 10:20/M
52 SHORT KAYLEN FORT WORTH TX 248 23 672 13:35.1 32:19.6 33:03.0 0:43.3 10:23/M
53 KAIT MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX 567 21 677 13:45.8 32:30.3 32:47.0 0:16.7 10:27/M
54 LINDSEY SHAW GRAPEVINE TX 785 21 684 13:49.1 32:33.6 35:22.3 2:48.6 10:28/M
55 BECCA ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 663 23 694 13:53.7 32:38.2 33:24.5 0:46.3 10:30/M
56 JESSICA DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 546 23 697 13:57.6 32:42.1 33:18.8 0:36.6 10:31/M
57 LINDSEY FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 77 22 700 14:01.7 32:46.2 33:10.6 0:24.3 10:32/M
58 REYES GABBY 89 20 717 14:15.6 33:00.1 33:19.8 0:19.6 10:37/M
59 KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 495 23 728 14:24.2 33:08.7 34:06.6 0:57.8 10:39/M
60 KELLI ANDREWS CONROE TX 579 24 731 14:25.4 33:09.9 35:20.3 2:10.3 10:40/M
61 MORGAN STEPHENSON DULLES VA 48 21 738 14:35.6 33:20.1 34:24.3 1:04.1 10:43/M
62 JILL CHRONISTER ARLINGTON TX 517 21 759 14:59.7 33:44.2 34:33.6 0:49.3 10:51/M
63 SAMANTHA HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 976 21 762 15:01.6 33:46.1 34:06.5 0:20.4 10:51/M
64 BLAIR JONES JACKSONVILLE FL 305 23 787 15:43.0 34:27.5 35:50.1 1:22.6 11:05/M
65 LIA BOLGIANO ARLINGTON TX 955 22 788 15:43.1 34:27.6 37:40.5 3:12.9 11:05/M
66 ALEXANDRA GOAD ARLINGTON TX 404 23 791 15:46.2 34:30.7 37:51.3 3:20.6 11:06/M
67 KELLI SHUFORD SAN ANGELO TX 224 23 793 15:47.2 34:31.6 37:42.5 3:10.8 11:06/M
68 JENNA WILSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 560 24 815 16:13.2 34:57.7 35:25.8 0:28.1 11:14/M
69 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 296 24 821 16:20.4 35:04.9 37:31.0 2:26.1 11:17/M
70 ASHLEY BLANCHARD ARLINGTON TX 928 22 823 16:27.4 35:11.9 35:19.6 0:07.6 11:19/M
71 BROWN MEGAN ARLINGTON TX 656 21 873 18:20.1 37:04.6 40:06.5 3:01.8 11:55/M
72 BROWN KRISTEN ARLINGTON TX 655 24 874 18:21.6 37:06.1 40:07.8 3:01.6 11:56/M
73 CATHERINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 355 23 886 19:04.2 37:48.7 38:10.3 0:21.6 12:09/M
74 KRISTIN RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 933 23 908 19:52.9 38:37.4 38:57.8 0:20.4 12:25/M
75 SHAY GEACH RICHARDSON TX 782 21 929 20:47.9 39:32.4 42:01.8 2:29.3 12:43/M
76 FENG YE HOUSTON, TX TX 209 23 945 21:11.9 39:56.4 44:34.8 4:38.3 12:50/M
77 WENDY EVANS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 872 21 961 21:57.7 40:42.2 42:03.0 1:20.8 13:05/M
78 KELLY MOSCONI ARLINGTON TX 948 21 997 24:21.6 43:06.1 43:46.8 0:40.6 13:52/M
79 HOLLY BALLARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 306 21 1000 24:43.9 43:28.4 43:56.8 0:28.3 13:59/M
80 MARIA MUNOZ CROWLEY TX 100 23 1056 29:09.6 47:54.1 48:54.3 1:00.1 15:24/M
81 LINDSAY ENGLAND VENUS TX 970 21 1083 32:16.2 51:00.6 54:57.0 3:56.4 16:24/M
82 FAITH LYNDIA GRAPEVINE TX 183 24 1092 33:51.4 52:35.9 54:09.0 1:33.1 16:54/M
83 KRISTEN TUCKER 1015 21 1094 34:21.6 53:06.1 53:11.3 0:05.2 17:04/M
84 SARAH LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX 104 23 1106 36:02.2 54:46.6 55:12.3 0:25.6 17:37/M
85 REBECCA HENSLEY IRVING TX 535 22 1120 40:23.7 59:08.2 1:11:54.1 12:45.8 19:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOWRY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 329 23 3   16:10.6 16:11.0 0:00.3 5:12/M
2 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 475 23 5 0:18.0 16:28.7 16:29.3 0:00.6 5:18/M
3 ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 902 20 11 0:53.7 17:04.4 17:06.8 0:02.3 5:29/M
4 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1048 21 21 2:02.6 18:13.3 18:13.3 5:51/M
5 LOGAN RUHDE 1226 21 26 2:29.3 18:39.9 27:59.1 9:19.1 6:00/M
6 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 694 20 31 2:38.0 18:48.7 18:55.8 0:07.1 6:03/M
7 CHANG SEAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 361 21 32 2:39.0 18:49.7 18:51.8 0:02.1 6:03/M
8 MICHAEL HAPPEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 473 23 37 2:45.5 18:56.1 18:57.3 0:01.1 6:05/M
9 JOSHUA BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 310 22 45 3:18.0 19:28.7 19:46.0 0:17.3 6:16/M
10 SERGIO VIDANA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1221 22 62 4:19.7 20:30.4 20:32.0 0:01.6 6:35/M
11 DEREK MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 411 23 64 4:31.7 20:42.4 20:48.5 0:06.1 6:39/M
12 JARED BENSON ARLINGTON TX 1050 22 81 5:29.7 21:40.4 22:05.5 0:25.1 6:58/M
13 JUSTIN CHAMBERS KAUFMAN TX 557 20 97 6:02.8 22:13.4 22:32.5 0:19.1 7:09/M
14 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 695 24 151 7:22.7 23:33.4 27:01.0 3:27.6 7:34/M
15 ALEX MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 682 23 156 7:36.2 23:46.9 24:02.8 0:15.8 7:39/M
16 JEFF MERCIER CEDAR HILL TX 163 24 179 8:19.7 24:30.4 24:36.8 0:06.4 7:53/M
17 JOSEPH CANTU PFLUGERVILLE TX 350 24 195 8:34.7 24:45.4 26:27.3 1:41.8 7:57/M
18 DEL PRINCIPE JOEY ARLINGTON TX 55 23 203 8:38.7 24:49.4 25:02.8 0:13.3 7:59/M
19 PHIPPS BILL ARLINGTON TX 322 24 209 8:46.4 24:57.1 25:13.3 0:16.1 8:01/M
20 CHRISTOPHER SMITH CHICAGO IL 621 24 218 9:02.9 25:13.6 27:00.3 1:46.6 8:06/M
21 GRANT COOMES ARLINGTON TX 467 24 239 9:20.5 25:31.2 29:17.5 3:46.3 8:12/M
22 BRANDON CROSIER ARLINGTON TX 334 24 248 9:29.0 25:39.6 29:45.0 4:05.3 8:15/M
23 SEBASTIAN BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX 778 23 286 10:02.0 26:12.7 31:04.8 4:52.1 8:25/M
24 LYNN MYCE ARLINGTON TX 81 20 294 10:09.7 26:20.4 26:51.3 0:30.9 8:28/M
25 JOHN CANTU PFLUGERVILLE TX 530 21 313 10:33.2 26:43.9 28:26.3 1:42.3 8:35/M
26 CHRISTOPHER MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 173 24 324 10:47.5 26:58.1 30:31.5 3:33.3 8:40/M
27 PAUL HOLDER GRAPEVINE TX 734 21 331 10:55.0 27:05.6 27:45.0 0:39.3 8:43/M
28 CORY GRIM ARLINGTON TX 1033 20 337 11:05.2 27:15.9 27:34.3 0:18.3 8:46/M
29 ERIC MARSH ARLINGTON TX 430 23 340 11:07.4 27:18.1 27:54.5 0:36.3 8:47/M
30 HIBBS CHRISTIAN ARLINGTON TX 673 23 351 11:16.5 27:27.1 27:46.1 0:18.9 8:50/M
31 LONG JACOB ARLINGTON TX 1056 21 399 12:05.0 28:15.7 30:30.0 2:14.3 9:05/M
32 KYLE WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 161 22 403 12:10.2 28:20.9 28:31.0 0:10.1 9:07/M
33 PEDRO VERGARA ARLINGTON TX 723 22 456 13:02.2 29:12.9 29:18.8 0:05.9 9:23/M
34 CHESTER NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 207 24 505 13:45.2 29:55.9 34:34.3 4:38.3 9:37/M
35 DANIEL FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 76 23 701 16:35.7 32:46.4 33:11.5 0:25.1 10:32/M
36 DAVID OKERE CEDAR HILL TX 164 24 712 16:46.3 32:57.0 33:03.5 0:06.5 10:36/M
37 RYAN FITCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 744 22 714 16:48.5 32:59.2 35:59.3 3:00.1 10:36/M
38 JOHN ANDERSON PLANO TX 538 23 869 20:39.7 36:50.4 37:54.8 1:04.3 11:51/M
39 BRETT BREWER KAUFMAN TX 1103 21 887 21:38.0 37:48.7 38:08.3 0:19.6 12:09/M
40 KEVIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 317 20 898 22:01.8 38:12.4 38:17.3 0:04.8 12:17/M
41 BRYAN DE LA TORRE DALLAS TX 311 24 931 23:24.5 39:35.1 42:39.0 3:03.8 12:44/M
42 ANTHONY PALOMINO ARLINGTON TX 993 23 934 23:31.7 39:42.4 42:25.5 2:43.1 12:46/M
43 HEFLIN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 109 20 1084 35:01.2 51:11.9 51:45.8 0:33.9 16:27/M
44 PARKER CAMPBELL 1266 21 1127 49:41.4 1:05:52.1 1:10:31.0 4:38.9 21:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA VAN CLEA VAN CLEAVE NEWTONVILLE MA 300 28 47   19:40.7 19:41.3 0:00.6 6:19/M
2 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 352 26 50 0:13.0 19:53.7 19:54.5 0:00.8 6:24/M
3 FERNANDEZ LINDSY ARLINGTON TX 130 28 89 2:22.2 22:02.9 22:14.8 0:11.8 7:05/M
4 CECILIA MORALES CONVERSE TX 421 28 108 2:56.4 22:37.1 22:48.3 0:11.1 7:16/M
5 WHITNEY BELL AUSTIN TX 873 25 117 3:11.2 22:51.9 23:03.3 0:11.3 7:21/M
6 ELLIS KRISTEN TEMPLE TX 57 27 124 3:18.4 22:59.1 23:14.0 0:14.9 7:23/M
7 AMY BURNS LONG BEACH CA 286 29 132 3:27.2 23:07.9 23:09.0 0:01.1 7:26/M
8 DEBORAH YAGOW 932 25 171 4:33.4 24:14.1 24:28.5 0:14.3 7:48/M
9 STEPHANIE RICKELS ARLINGTON TX 165 25 187 4:58.2 24:38.9 24:45.8 0:06.8 7:55/M
10 RAPHELT-ENDORF KATIE ARLINGTON TX 169 25 200 5:08.4 24:49.1 25:16.0 0:26.9 7:59/M
11 MEGAN GREEN WEBSTER TX 364 27 208 5:14.7 24:55.4 25:02.0 0:06.6 8:01/M
12 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 765 29 225 5:41.0 25:21.7 26:05.5 0:43.8 8:09/M
13 JESSICA ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX 1100 26 227 5:42.7 25:23.4 25:49.0 0:25.6 8:10/M
14 TARYN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 903 26 236 5:47.2 25:27.9 25:35.5 0:07.6 8:11/M
15 AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX 281 28 242 5:54.5 25:35.2 27:46.8 2:11.6 8:14/M
16 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 496 25 244 5:56.2 25:36.9 26:33.5 0:56.6 8:14/M
17 DANIELA FILIPPONE RIDGEWOOD NJ 1115 25 251 6:02.7 25:43.4 26:16.6 0:33.1 8:16/M
18 BETH STEPHENS EULESS TX 1006 25 258 6:07.2 25:47.9 25:55.0 0:07.1 8:17/M
19 HARRISON EMILY SAN ANTONIO TX 242 26 270 6:17.5 25:58.2 26:41.8 0:43.6 8:21/M
20 STACY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 1104 27 274 6:19.2 25:59.9 26:29.5 0:29.6 8:21/M
21 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 290 27 315 7:06.5 26:47.2 28:22.3 1:35.1 8:37/M
22 LOCKHART AMANDA DALLAS TX 278 26 349 7:45.0 27:25.7 28:07.8 0:42.1 8:49/M
23 MEGAN VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 666 28 381 8:16.7 27:57.4 28:04.0 0:06.6 8:59/M
24 TAJAGUE LAUREN DALLAS TX 192 25 422 9:05.4 28:46.1 32:04.8 3:18.6 9:15/M
25 ASHLIE PADILLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1216 29 423 9:05.7 28:46.4 29:19.3 0:32.9 9:15/M
26 VANESSA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 123 27 430 9:13.7 28:54.4 29:27.3 0:32.9 9:18/M
27 DANIELLE RICHARDSON DULUTH MN 417 28 436 9:19.0 28:59.7 32:32.6 3:32.8 9:19/M
28 ANDREA DORNAN CROWLEY TX 292 29 455 9:31.7 29:12.4 30:47.5 1:35.1 9:23/M
29 GERTH EMILY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 445 25 459 9:33.5 29:14.2 32:19.8 3:05.6 9:24/M
30 ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 937 25 467 9:38.4 29:19.1 35:03.0 5:43.8 9:26/M
31 MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX 679 28 471 9:40.2 29:20.9 34:17.3 4:56.3 9:26/M
32 ALEXIS GEBHARDT HALTOM CITY TX 973 28 493 10:00.7 29:41.4 32:58.3 3:16.8 9:33/M
33 ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX 450 27 510 10:17.0 29:57.7 35:19.6 5:21.8 9:38/M
34 KATIE GOFF ARLINGTON TX 1117 29 517 10:22.4 30:03.1 31:18.3 1:15.1 9:40/M
35 DESIREE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1069 27 531 10:38.2 30:18.9 33:42.0 3:23.1 9:45/M
36 MEGAN PIECHOWIAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 689 27 544 10:48.2 30:28.9 31:02.0 0:33.1 9:48/M
37 ADKINS TIFFANY ALMA AR 178 26 586 11:18.9 30:59.6 33:30.0 2:30.4 9:58/M
38 OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 1132 29 601 11:31.0 31:11.7 31:43.8 0:32.1 10:02/M
39 LYDIA POTTER GREENVILLE TX 640 27 638 12:01.7 31:42.4 35:24.8 3:42.3 10:12/M
40 WINDSOR ASHLEY SPRING TX 39 27 655 12:13.9 31:54.6 34:58.8 3:04.1 10:15/M
41 PAREDEZ ERICA MANSFIELD TX 139 26 658 12:20.4 32:01.1 33:11.5 1:10.3 10:18/M
42 BENAVIDES KASEY ARLINGTON TX 215 27 681 12:50.4 32:31.1 35:04.3 2:33.1 10:27/M
43 LINDSEY FITCH GRAND PRIAIRIE TX 630 26 715 13:18.7 32:59.4 35:58.8 2:59.4 10:36/M
44 KELLY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 994 28 724 13:25.7 33:06.4 35:41.8 2:35.3 10:39/M
45 MORGAN LANGFORD MIDLOTHIAN TX 700 26 735 13:36.4 33:17.1 34:32.5 1:15.4 10:42/M
46 CLAUDIA PICACIO 1261 27 736 13:37.5 33:18.2 34:45.0 1:26.8 10:42/M
47 MAREN ANDERSON PLANO TX 653 26 745 13:45.7 33:26.4 34:35.5 1:09.1 10:45/M
48 TAMARA KANOUSE ARLINGTON TX 854 29 767 14:10.9 33:51.6 35:52.8 2:01.1 10:53/M
49 TREVINO RACHEL MANSFIELD TX 143 26 772 14:26.0 34:06.7 35:19.3 1:12.6 10:58/M
50 IVONNE SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 1157 27 780 14:38.4 34:19.1 36:51.8 2:32.6 11:02/M
51 AMBER WILSON ARLINGTON TX 282 25 799 14:53.9 34:34.6 35:49.3 1:14.6 11:07/M
52 ATHON LEIGH ARLINGTON TX 9 26 802 14:59.2 34:39.9 38:32.0 3:52.1 11:08/M
53 JAMIE SIEBERT MANSFIELD TX 491 28 804 15:01.0 34:41.7 37:14.8 2:33.1 11:09/M
54 SHERRY CHUI PLANO TX 212 25 826 15:42.0 35:22.7 39:59.6 4:36.8 11:22/M
55 JESSICA IPPOLITO MANSFIELD TX 483 27 844 16:17.7 35:58.4 36:03.3 0:04.8 11:34/M
56 JESSICA BROGDON MCKINNEY TX 510 26 845 16:19.9 36:00.6 38:21.8 2:21.1 11:35/M
57 LAURA WATKINS MADISONVILLE KY 331 27 853 16:27.2 36:07.9 36:46.5 0:38.6 11:37/M
58 TRACI HILDRETH EULESS TX 453 26 880 17:56.4 37:37.1 41:37.3 4:00.1 12:06/M
59 CHRISTINA ALTMAN BURLESON TX 368 26 894 18:21.2 38:01.9 38:56.5 0:54.6 12:13/M
60 KATHY LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 687 29 910 19:00.2 38:40.9 43:22.5 4:41.6 12:26/M
61 JESSICA NICOLAS ARLINGTON TX 221 25 913 19:03.2 38:43.9 41:51.5 3:07.6 12:27/M
62 MELANIE ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1020 28 914 19:06.7 38:47.4 41:31.8 2:44.3 12:28/M
63 DAYANA DE LA TORRE ARLINGTON VA 403 27 943 20:15.2 39:55.9 42:59.5 3:03.6 12:50/M
64 AMY SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX 220 28 948 20:22.4 40:03.1 43:13.0 3:09.8 12:53/M
65 CHRISTINA SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 394 28 957 20:49.2 40:29.9 43:16.8 2:46.8 13:01/M
66 MEGAN BELFLOWER ELGIN TX 645 27 959 20:51.9 40:32.6 42:37.5 2:04.8 13:02/M
67 KRISTIN MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 611 28 963 21:14.2 40:54.9 44:42.3 3:47.3 13:09/M
68 MEDRANO STEPHANIE ARLINGTON TX 899 26 979 22:06.2 41:46.9 43:46.3 1:59.3 13:26/M
69 HALE BEKAH ARLINGTON TX 373 26 1054 28:10.7 47:51.4 51:42.8 3:51.3 15:23/M
70 DANYA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 302 25 1070 29:52.9 49:33.6 53:24.0 3:50.3 15:56/M
71 KELLI FINCH EULESS TX 452 25 1074 30:35.7 50:16.4 54:18.0 4:01.6 16:10/M
72 JULIE WATSON IRVING TX 536 27 1121 39:28.3 59:09.0 1:11:53.6 12:44.5 19:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 1202 25 6   16:29.9 16:30.0 0:00.1 5:18/M
2 MCCLINTOK RYAN ARLINGTON TX 1067 28 13 0:50.5 17:20.4 17:23.5 0:03.1 5:34/M
3 IVAN PINAL ARLINGTON TX 936 25 16 1:23.7 17:53.6 17:54.0 0:00.3 5:45/M
4 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 460 29 23 1:52.5 18:22.4 18:25.3 0:02.8 5:54/M
5 ZACHARY BEARSON FRISCO TX 879 25 42 2:40.8 19:10.7 19:11.5 0:00.8 6:10/M
6 JUAN LICEA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1131 28 59 3:57.5 20:27.4 20:29.5 0:02.1 6:35/M
7 PHILIP FRATTO ARLINGTON TX 1087 27 61 4:00.5 20:30.4 20:31.8 0:01.4 6:35/M
8 HAMILTON HOGSETT DENVER CO 478 25 73 4:49.4 21:19.3 21:43.5 0:24.1 6:51/M
9 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 543 27 107 5:59.8 22:29.7 22:31.5 0:01.8 7:14/M
10 MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX 988 29 128 6:32.5 23:02.4 23:09.0 0:06.6 7:24/M
11 GEORGE ALECUSAN IRVING TX 607 25 147 6:57.2 23:27.1 24:20.3 0:53.1 7:32/M
12 JUSTIN PRICE HOUSTON TX 548 27 150 7:03.5 23:33.4 24:11.3 0:37.8 7:34/M
13 KEVIN CURTIN CONVERSE TX 582 28 173 7:45.8 24:15.7 24:28.0 0:12.3 7:48/M
14 BRIAN PROSSER EULESS TX 876 25 180 8:02.5 24:32.4 24:39.8 0:07.3 7:53/M
15 ENDORF PAUL ARLINGTON TX 171 28 191 8:13.2 24:43.1 25:10.5 0:27.4 7:57/M
16 GERTH MICHAEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 667 26 211 8:28.7 24:58.6 28:04.0 3:05.3 8:02/M
17 STEVEN SPRADLIN ARLINGTON TX 1219 27 214 8:33.5 25:03.4 26:53.5 1:50.1 8:03/M
18 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1105 25 217 8:41.0 25:10.9 27:38.8 2:27.9 8:06/M
19 WINDSOR IAN SPRING TX 40 26 219 8:45.0 25:14.9 28:19.6 3:04.6 8:07/M
20 STEPHEN RICKELS ARLINGTON TX 166 27 222 8:47.4 25:17.3 25:24.8 0:07.4 8:08/M
21 RUSSELL ALTMAN BURLESON TX 878 26 253 9:14.8 25:44.7 26:40.0 0:55.3 8:16/M
22 SHANNON TIDWELL CLEBURNE TX 1160 29 263 9:22.5 25:52.4 28:05.1 2:12.6 8:19/M
23 STEPHEN WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1037 26 303 9:59.3 26:29.2 27:46.8 1:17.6 8:31/M
24 TOMAS VELEZ ARLINGTON TX 1161 26 320 10:23.2 26:53.1 27:21.8 0:28.6 8:39/M
25 KEVIN BISER FORT WORTH TX 581 25 332 10:37.0 27:06.9 27:31.0 0:24.1 8:43/M
26 ATHON CHRIS ARLINGTON TX 7 26 352 10:59.0 27:28.9 31:21.1 3:52.1 8:50/M
27 RYAN LOWE VENUS TX 637 28 355 11:01.2 27:31.1 29:32.0 2:00.9 8:51/M
28 POLLOCK TYLER ARLINGTON TX 375 29 365 11:13.2 27:43.1 31:35.0 3:51.8 8:55/M
29 DAVIS WILL ARLINGTON TX 180 29 368 11:16.5 27:46.4 30:15.5 2:29.1 8:56/M
30 JONATHAN CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 547 25 371 11:19.2 27:49.1 29:20.3 1:31.1 8:57/M
31 GOMEZ AARON ARLINGTON TX 1052 25 395 11:42.0 28:11.9 28:54.8 0:42.8 9:04/M
32 HARRISON JAMAL SAN ANTONIO TX 243 27 427 12:22.5 28:52.4 32:45.3 3:52.9 9:17/M
33 LOPEZ JACINTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 890 28 432 12:26.8 28:56.7 29:04.6 0:07.8 9:18/M
34 SHEA HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 1021 28 457 12:43.5 29:13.4 31:56.5 2:43.1 9:24/M
35 JAMARCUS BURNS DENTON TX 414 28 485 13:02.3 29:32.2 31:51.5 2:19.3 9:30/M
36 STEVEN MILLER EULESS TX 808 29 513 13:28.5 29:58.4 35:19.3 5:20.8 9:38/M
37 ADAM GEORGITSO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 688 25 548 13:59.8 30:29.7 31:02.5 0:32.8 9:48/M
38 MIKE GOODWIN 941 26 614 14:52.9 31:22.8 31:22.8 10:05/M
39 SEAN SMITH IRVING TX 796 29 627 15:00.2 31:30.1 38:30.0 6:59.8 10:08/M
40 HUNEYCUTT NATE ARLINGTON TX 219 27 664 15:41.7 32:11.6 34:49.3 2:37.6 10:21/M
41 LOCKHART JESSE DALLAS TX 279 27 696 16:11.8 32:41.7 33:26.0 0:44.3 10:31/M
42 TRISTAN HUGHEL CHICAGO IL 851 29 709 16:24.7 32:54.6 36:54.3 3:59.6 10:35/M
43 TYLER KORAL IRVING TX 835 27 726 16:37.5 33:07.4 33:25.3 0:17.9 10:39/M
44 MARK PELZEL SAN ANTONIO TX 642 26 765 17:21.5 33:51.4 35:00.8 1:09.3 10:53/M
45 KRAIG REEVES SAN ANGELO TX 222 25 794 18:02.5 34:32.4 37:42.8 3:10.3 11:06/M
46 EVAN HUGHEL ARLINGTON TX 432 25 803 18:11.7 34:41.6 38:40.8 3:59.1 11:09/M
47 LITHERLAND RILEY LOCKHART TX 12 27 816 18:29.5 34:59.4 38:55.1 3:55.6 11:15/M
48 DANIEL BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX 241 29 888 21:20.7 37:50.6 40:35.5 2:44.8 12:10/M
49 ROBERT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1022 27 917 22:23.5 38:53.4 41:38.5 2:45.1 12:30/M
50 KYLE RICHARDSON DULUTH MN 606 29 937 23:22.0 39:51.9 43:25.0 3:33.1 12:49/M
51 QUANG NGUYEN HOUSTON TX 211 25 944 23:26.2 39:56.1 44:34.8 4:38.6 12:50/M
52 HERSHEL PATEL DALLAS TX 995 29 958 24:02.5 40:32.4 43:24.3 2:51.8 13:02/M
53 TRAVIS WOLVERTON DULUTH GA 1070 29 996 26:15.7 42:45.6 47:09.5 4:23.8 13:45/M
54 AMAKWE AMOBI ARLINGTON TX 176 25 1030 29:01.5 45:31.4 50:54.3 5:22.9 14:38/M
55 VILLIERS BRANDON ARLINGTON TX 179 26 1036 29:24.5 45:54.4 51:17.0 5:22.6 14:46/M
56 E. LUGO ARLINGTON TX 121 26 1038 29:26.2 45:56.1 51:19.0 5:22.9 14:46/M
57 JOHN HARPER FORT WORTH TX 515 27 1090 35:51.8 52:21.7 52:56.0 0:34.3 16:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 1093 33 121   22:57.7 23:02.8 0:05.1 7:23/M
2 LISA SCROGGINS 1089 33 140 0:19.5 23:17.2 23:20.0 0:02.8 7:29/M
3 ELIZABETH KEMPTON LAS VEGAS NV 428 31 170 1:12.2 24:09.9 24:54.5 0:44.6 7:46/M
4 STEPHANIE CATES FT WORTH TX 809 31 181 1:34.9 24:32.6 25:26.3 0:53.6 7:53/M
5 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 328 34 182 1:35.2 24:32.9 24:58.0 0:25.1 7:53/M
6 MELANIE ROBERTSON MIDLAND TX 668 30 183 1:36.2 24:33.9 24:38.5 0:04.6 7:54/M
7 GRANT KRISTA ARLINGTON TX 593 30 202 1:51.7 24:49.4 26:07.0 1:17.6 7:59/M
8 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 424 34 223 2:23.5 25:21.2 25:29.5 0:08.3 8:09/M
9 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 789 30 277 3:03.4 26:01.1 26:11.5 0:10.3 8:22/M
10 LISA FLEURY CHICAGO IL 731 32 291 3:17.7 26:15.4 27:07.8 0:52.3 8:26/M
11 CASSI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1005 31 309 3:40.2 26:37.9 26:53.5 0:15.6 8:34/M
12 BAKER MELODY FRISCO TX 1051 30 374 4:55.9 27:53.6 28:35.5 0:41.8 8:58/M
13 ANDREA GLATZ ARLINGTON TX 866 31 387 5:06.7 28:04.4 33:20.3 5:15.8 9:01/M
14 JENNIFER WIESE ARLINGTON TX 1222 30 391 5:11.1 28:08.9 30:00.8 1:51.9 9:03/M
15 EMILY BLANCHARD WHITE LAKE MI 1102 31 416 5:42.4 28:40.1 29:15.0 0:34.9 9:13/M
16 CARLTON CATHERINE ARLINGTON TX 240 33 431 5:58.2 28:55.9 33:25.3 4:29.3 9:18/M
17 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 685 31 446 6:12.5 29:10.2 32:12.8 3:02.6 9:23/M
18 TURNER KIM ARLINGTON TX 50 30 465 6:18.7 29:16.4 29:58.6 0:42.1 9:25/M
19 MARYL ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1114 33 519 7:09.7 30:07.4 34:31.0 4:23.6 9:41/M
20 CINDY SEAY MANSFIELD TX 777 31 523 7:13.4 30:11.1 30:48.3 0:37.1 9:42/M
21 MYRANNA MCADOO ARLINGTON TX 253 31 541 7:29.7 30:27.4 31:00.0 0:32.6 9:47/M
22 THACH JUDY ARLINGTON TX 829 34 610 8:20.6 31:18.4 35:08.8 3:50.4 10:04/M
23 HOLLY SLATER MANSFIELD TX 1004 32 618 8:26.5 31:24.2 36:07.6 4:43.3 10:06/M
24 AMANDA FOWLER OAK POINT TX 454 32 625 8:31.5 31:29.2 33:04.5 1:35.3 10:07/M
25 PRISCILLA MARTINEZ 1094 33 626 8:32.2 31:29.9 31:34.3 0:04.3 10:07/M
26 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 369 30 634 8:38.5 31:36.2 32:36.3 1:00.1 10:10/M
27 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 769 32 637 8:43.4 31:41.1 34:29.8 2:48.6 10:11/M
28 COURTNEY HUGHES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 386 30 648 8:52.4 31:50.1 33:01.0 1:10.9 10:14/M
29 TARA LEENHOUTS ARLINGTON TX 862 34 666 9:15.4 32:13.2 37:12.0 4:58.8 10:22/M
30 VADALA CARIN ARLINGTON TX 232 32 673 9:24.7 32:22.4 32:51.0 0:28.6 10:24/M
31 ROSAURA GONZALES VENUS TX 755 34 676 9:31.7 32:29.4 34:10.5 1:41.1 10:27/M
32 MONTRESA BELLFIELD HIDDEN BLUFF TRL TX 643 32 683 9:35.4 32:33.2 33:55.3 1:22.1 10:28/M
33 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 788 34 689 9:38.4 32:36.1 34:20.5 1:44.3 10:29/M
34 MARIA KORAL IRVING TX 684 31 727 10:10.4 33:08.2 33:25.5 0:17.3 10:39/M
35 SONDRA HALLIDAY ARLINGTON TX 707 33 743 10:25.2 33:22.9 35:42.8 2:19.9 10:44/M
36 CLAUDIA PONCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1140 30 752 10:35.0 33:32.7 35:55.0 2:22.3 10:47/M
37 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 152 34 754 10:38.7 33:36.4 34:25.3 0:48.9 10:48/M
38 AMANDA MOFFETT-BIRD ARLINGTON TX 1213 30 758 10:43.9 33:41.6 35:43.0 2:01.4 10:50/M
39 MARIA GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 150 32 766 10:53.7 33:51.4 34:39.3 0:47.8 10:53/M
40 JILLIAN BOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 503 34 773 11:09.9 34:07.6 36:33.6 2:25.9 10:58/M
41 ERIN BERGIN PANTEGO TX 931 31 783 11:26.9 34:24.6 35:40.5 1:15.8 11:04/M
42 CYNTHIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 198 30 789 11:30.7 34:28.4 36:26.8 1:58.4 11:05/M
43 TIFFANY GEACH LAFAYETTE LA 831 31 790 11:32.9 34:30.6 37:00.0 2:29.3 11:06/M
44 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 303 30 792 11:33.4 34:31.1 35:27.5 0:56.4 11:06/M
45 BLANE JENNIFER AUSTIN TX 8 32 818 12:02.5 35:00.2 38:55.6 3:55.3 11:15/M
46 NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 31 820 12:05.1 35:02.8 35:02.8 11:16/M
47 ZENA COOPER ARLINGTON TX 881 34 830 12:34.7 35:32.4 36:21.3 0:48.8 11:26/M
48 JACKIE BEARDSLEE IRVING TX 953 30 833 12:42.2 35:39.9 36:21.0 0:41.1 11:28/M
49 KINSHASA BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 585 33 843 13:00.4 35:58.1 36:03.3 0:05.1 11:34/M
50 CAITLIN BAUMGARTNER AUSTIN TX 348 30 848 13:04.9 36:02.6 38:33.0 2:30.3 11:35/M
51 DERINDA KOHN BURLESON TX 99 34 882 14:42.2 37:39.9 42:25.8 4:45.8 12:06/M
52 KATIE FENTON ARLINGTON TX 576 33 885 14:46.2 37:43.9 41:26.3 3:42.3 12:08/M
53 ERIN BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX 244 30 889 14:53.4 37:51.1 40:36.0 2:44.8 12:10/M
54 MARIDADI JONES EULESS TX 28 34 923 16:17.4 39:15.1 40:50.0 1:34.8 12:37/M
55 CRYSTAL KIRK ARLINGTON TX 1126 32 932 16:43.2 39:40.9 43:31.1 3:50.1 12:45/M
56 BRITANY ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 337 32 935 16:44.9 39:42.6 43:45.5 4:02.8 12:46/M
57 DARCY CARPENTER 1244 31 940 16:57.6 39:55.3 39:55.3 12:50/M
58 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 915 33 989 19:12.2 42:09.9 44:58.5 2:48.6 13:33/M
59 SABRINA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 763 33 999 20:27.7 43:25.4 48:14.3 4:48.9 13:58/M
60 JENNIFER MELE FORT WORTH TX 670 31 1033 22:35.7 45:33.4 47:19.0 1:45.6 14:39/M
61 BONNIE LAMPASONA FORT WORTH TX 942 34 1049 24:00.0 46:57.7 50:27.6 3:29.8 15:06/M
62 BILLIE WHITE 1256 34 1050 24:09.1 47:06.9 47:16.8 0:09.9 15:09/M
63 AMBERLEY GERHART MANSFIELD TX 284 32 1052 24:37.9 47:35.7 48:20.5 0:44.8 15:18/M
64 CLAUDIA RAMIREZ IRVING TX 1000 32 1060 25:11.4 48:09.1 48:59.8 0:50.6 15:29/M
65 AMY LAIRD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 33 1087 28:41.7 51:39.4 55:05.3 3:25.8 16:36/M
66 JENNIFER HUTCHERSON ARLINGTON TX 508 31 1104 31:31.7 54:29.4 56:40.8 2:11.4 17:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 1233 34 8   16:38.9 16:39.8 0:00.8 5:21/M
2 SMITH IV PAUL ARLINGTON TX 895 33 39 2:22.2 19:01.1 19:01.8 0:00.6 6:07/M
3 JUSTIN GRETZINGER CONROE TX 514 31 40 2:24.2 19:03.1 19:03.5 0:00.3 6:08/M
4 DAVE KOLTON ARLINGTON TX 1130 31 49 3:09.7 19:48.7 20:19.0 0:30.3 6:22/M
5 BRANDON MCNIEL MANSFIELD TX 1136 31 52 3:16.2 19:55.1 19:56.3 0:01.1 6:24/M
6 ALTSCHUL MATT ARLINGTON TX 79 31 56 3:36.9 20:15.9 20:45.5 0:29.6 6:31/M
7 HUNTLEY JUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 558 31 70 4:33.7 21:12.7 21:51.3 0:38.6 6:49/M
8 ELLIS WILL TEMPLE TX 61 30 112 6:07.4 22:46.4 23:03.3 0:16.8 7:19/M
9 RAFE GRIGAR MANSFIELD TX 737 30 127 6:20.7 22:59.7 23:26.0 0:26.3 7:23/M
10 BRYAN BOWLIN DALLAS TX 956 32 135 6:30.5 23:09.4 23:15.8 0:06.3 7:27/M
11 THORPE MATT ARLINGTON TX 703 34 145 6:45.4 23:24.4 23:27.3 0:02.9 7:31/M
12 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 304 32 146 6:45.9 23:24.9 24:15.8 0:50.9 7:31/M
13 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 367 34 163 7:22.2 24:01.2 28:51.6 4:50.3 7:43/M
14 KEN BURNS LONG BEACH CA 565 30 175 7:40.5 24:19.4 24:21.0 0:01.6 7:49/M
15 TANNER VAN KAMPEN CRANFORD NJ 1008 30 206 8:15.7 24:54.6 25:27.0 0:32.4 8:00/M
16 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 589 33 232 8:46.7 25:25.6 25:46.5 0:20.9 8:10/M
17 RAPHELT BRAD ARLINGTON TX 168 34 254 9:06.4 25:45.3 26:11.3 0:25.9 8:17/M
18 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 861 32 282 9:26.7 26:05.6 29:10.5 3:04.8 8:23/M
19 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 338 32 292 9:36.7 26:15.7 29:48.8 3:33.1 8:26/M
20 ERIK MUZZEY ARLINGTON TX 827 32 306 9:50.7 26:29.6 27:15.8 0:46.1 8:31/M
21 ANTONIO CADENA FORT WORTH TX 845 34 314 10:06.4 26:45.4 30:36.3 3:50.8 8:36/M
22 BRYAN DAVENPORT TROPHY CLUB TX 312 33 325 10:22.5 27:01.4 27:06.5 0:05.1 8:41/M
23 WILLIAM HOGSETT 1263 30 358 10:58.6 27:37.6 28:01.3 0:23.6 8:53/M
24 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 276 34 361 11:02.2 27:41.1 29:01.8 1:20.6 8:54/M
25 WITHERWAX JOHN ARLINGTON TX 191 32 372 11:10.7 27:49.6 31:07.0 3:17.4 8:57/M
26 DAN ROASA BEDFORD TX 420 33 444 12:30.9 29:09.9 30:03.5 0:53.6 9:22/M
27 CHRIS DODSON ARLINGTON TX 820 30 447 12:31.7 29:10.7 32:58.3 3:47.6 9:23/M
28 TRAVIS RIVES ARLINGTON TX 850 33 484 12:52.7 29:31.6 31:28.5 1:56.8 9:29/M
29 SULLIVAN MARC A DALLAS TX 193 30 486 12:53.7 29:32.6 32:50.5 3:17.9 9:30/M
30 GERMAN ALVARO BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX 275 30 500 13:15.7 29:54.6 34:46.3 4:51.6 9:37/M
31 MATT JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 544 30 504 13:16.7 29:55.7 34:01.0 4:05.3 9:37/M
32 OLINSKI STEVE MANSFIELD TX 68 31 546 13:50.2 30:29.2 30:42.3 0:13.1 9:48/M
33 DEREK HOLLENBECK JOSHUA TX 406 32 583 14:19.0 30:57.9 31:25.0 0:27.1 9:57/M
34 BRAD SIEBERT MANSFIELD TX 345 30 608 14:37.0 31:15.9 33:49.3 2:33.3 10:03/M
35 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 365 31 619 14:45.7 31:24.6 35:26.5 4:01.8 10:06/M
36 CARLTON JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 246 33 665 15:33.2 32:12.1 36:41.3 4:29.1 10:21/M
37 IVAN LUNA ARLINGTON TX 927 31 720 16:23.9 33:02.9 33:10.5 0:07.6 10:37/M
38 KEVIN RAHL 1262 32 742 16:42.5 33:21.4 34:47.8 1:26.3 10:43/M
39 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 451 31 744 16:45.5 33:24.4 34:24.0 0:59.6 10:44/M
40 MARK SIPE ARLINGTON TX 1002 33 749 16:48.9 33:27.9 36:03.8 2:35.8 10:45/M
41 DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX 418 34 756 16:57.7 33:36.6 39:38.8 6:02.1 10:48/M
42 GRANT MICAH ARLINGTON TX 594 33 760 17:06.0 33:44.9 38:35.8 4:50.8 10:51/M
43 ERIC PARRA IRVING TX 399 33 768 17:16.8 33:55.7 38:09.1 4:13.3 10:54/M
44 STEPHEN KIRK ARLINGTON TX 1128 33 912 22:04.4 38:43.4 42:34.3 3:50.8 12:27/M
45 JON FEARING ARLINGTON TX 1018 30 951 23:31.2 40:10.1 42:54.3 2:44.1 12:55/M
46 ROGER DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 968 31 975 25:00.7 41:39.7 41:47.0 0:07.3 13:24/M
47 JAMES SAWYER ARLINGTON TX 865 33 1008 27:08.9 43:47.9 44:08.0 0:20.1 14:05/M
48 BIG CHAD LANCASTER TX 321 30 1062 31:32.5 48:11.4 49:28.6 1:17.1 15:30/M
49 JEAN-PAUL DAVET MANSFIELD TX 239 32 1101 37:28.5 54:07.4 56:02.8 1:55.3 17:24/M
50 GARY SEMINARA ARLINGTON TX 828 34 1117 41:27.7 58:06.6 1:02:52.3 4:45.6 18:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1232 36 46   19:34.4 19:35.8 0:01.4 6:17/M
2 JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1024 35 48 0:11.0 19:45.4 19:47.3 0:01.8 6:21/M
3 CHRISTINA HUGHES BABB DALLAS TX 981 37 58 0:52.0 20:26.4 20:29.8 0:03.3 6:34/M
4 KELLI JOHNSTON DALLAS TX 586 37 78 1:54.0 21:28.4 21:31.3 0:02.8 6:54/M
5 ORTIZ MARCELA DALLAS TX 1053 36 134 3:34.7 23:09.1 23:13.6 0:04.4 7:27/M
6 JENNIFER KUYLEN IRVING TX 507 37 196 5:11.2 24:45.6 24:54.0 0:08.3 7:57/M
7 JESSICA FUENES KILLEEN TX 509 35 204 5:19.0 24:53.4 25:18.5 0:25.1 8:00/M
8 ERIN JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 448 38 293 6:43.1 26:17.5 26:23.3 0:05.7 8:27/M
9 KERI WESTBROOK BEDFORD TX 1010 35 311 7:06.7 26:41.1 26:44.8 0:03.6 8:35/M
10 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 343 39 323 7:23.3 26:57.7 27:48.3 0:50.6 8:40/M
11 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 294 35 330 7:31.0 27:05.4 28:07.5 1:02.1 8:43/M
12 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 652 35 383 8:26.9 28:01.3 28:09.5 0:08.2 9:01/M
13 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 1251 38 409 8:53.5 28:27.9 28:55.5 0:27.6 9:09/M
14 KIM CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX 584 38 448 9:36.5 29:10.9 29:58.0 0:47.1 9:23/M
15 CHRISTY BOWERS OAK POINT TX 713 37 477 9:51.2 29:25.6 29:41.3 0:15.6 9:28/M
16 CHRISTY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 371 39 514 10:24.8 29:59.2 30:27.5 0:28.3 9:38/M
17 JENNIFER BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1025 36 518 10:31.3 30:05.7 33:01.1 2:55.3 9:40/M
18 ROBYN THORN AUSTIN TX 753 38 520 10:33.5 30:07.9 30:57.3 0:49.3 9:41/M
19 ALTSCHUL REBECKAH ARLINGTON TX 82 37 524 10:37.5 30:11.9 32:58.3 2:46.3 9:42/M
20 AUDREY ROSS ARLINGTON TX 1144 36 529 10:41.0 30:15.4 30:50.6 0:35.1 9:44/M
21 MEDRANO RUTH 259 37 535 10:48.3 30:22.7 30:54.8 0:32.1 9:46/M
22 KATHY SPURLOCK GREAT BEND KS 588 37 555 11:00.2 30:34.6 31:01.3 0:26.6 9:50/M
23 BUTLER CLAUDINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 379 36 564 11:05.7 30:40.1 30:48.5 0:08.3 9:52/M
24 SAIMIE DOHERTY HALIFAX MA 919 36 580 11:17.7 30:52.1 31:27.5 0:35.3 9:55/M
25 ALICE DUNGEY KELLER TX 1113 38 587 11:27.0 31:01.4 36:09.0 5:07.6 9:58/M
26 AMANDA ATKEISSON BLOOMING GROVE TX 951 35 591 11:30.4 31:04.8 31:06.5 0:01.7 9:59/M
27 ROBYN OHASHI ROCHESTER MN 991 39 592 11:31.3 31:05.7 31:25.6 0:19.8 10:00/M
28 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 632 36 633 12:01.7 31:36.1 32:19.5 0:43.3 10:10/M
29 STACY DASHIELL MEMPHIS TN 964 37 704 13:15.0 32:49.4 33:12.3 0:22.8 10:33/M
30 MICHELE LUNDBREG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1206 38 725 13:32.8 33:07.2 34:29.3 1:22.1 10:39/M
31 JULIE STEPHENSON DULLES VA 47 38 739 13:45.8 33:20.2 34:24.3 1:04.1 10:43/M
32 LISA GAZZAM EULESS TX 635 39 770 14:29.2 34:03.6 36:41.0 2:37.4 10:57/M
33 JAKKIA HOLLINGSWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 980 35 782 14:50.0 34:24.4 40:50.8 6:26.3 11:04/M
34 CLAUDIA CHU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 378 36 798 14:59.5 34:33.9 34:39.8 0:05.8 11:07/M
35 CARR AMY DALLAS TX 354 38 800 15:01.5 34:35.9 34:49.0 0:13.1 11:07/M
36 FULTON KELLY ARLINGTON TX 562 39 838 16:19.8 35:54.2 38:39.8 2:45.6 11:33/M
37 LEE KIBLINGER TYLER TX 617 39 856 16:36.3 36:10.7 36:35.0 0:24.3 11:38/M
38 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 1214 35 871 17:17.5 36:51.9 37:54.0 1:02.1 11:51/M
39 MISTY FAULKNOR WAXAHACHIE TX 662 36 924 19:45.5 39:19.9 40:32.0 1:12.1 12:39/M
40 JESSICA JANSMA ARLINGTON TX 511 39 930 19:59.7 39:34.1 41:58.0 2:23.9 12:43/M
41 LEBLEU JENNIFER KELLER TX 1062 38 941 20:21.0 39:55.4 45:04.8 5:09.3 12:50/M
42 HOWARD HEATHER ARLINGTON TX 1061 39 942 20:21.3 39:55.7 45:04.8 5:09.1 12:50/M
43 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 128 37 970 21:40.2 41:14.6 45:29.5 4:14.8 13:15/M
44 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 391 37 1005 24:02.5 43:36.9 46:58.3 3:21.3 14:01/M
45 ANGELA HOWARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 295 37 1006 24:12.3 43:46.7 46:01.5 2:14.8 14:04/M
46 MERCEDES ANGELES 1097 35 1012 24:17.2 43:51.6 43:56.8 0:05.1 14:06/M
47 SMITH JULIE BURLESON TX 34 39 1014 24:30.8 44:05.2 44:48.1 0:42.8 14:10/M
48 URANIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 203 36 1039 26:27.5 46:01.9 47:59.5 1:57.6 14:48/M
49 ANISIA AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 95 37 1055 28:18.3 47:52.7 48:53.8 1:01.1 15:23/M
50 TARSHA BREWER ARLINGTON TX 957 38 1066 29:23.0 48:57.4 54:04.5 5:07.1 15:44/M
51 HEATHER MERRYMAN N RICHLAND HILLS TX 471 38 1075 30:47.7 50:22.1 54:23.3 4:01.1 16:12/M
52 CINDY KOHN FORT WORTH TX 98 36 1077 30:55.0 50:29.4 51:29.8 1:00.3 16:14/M
53 ALLISON WATSON EULESS TX 274 37 1088 32:24.0 51:58.4 56:12.0 4:13.6 16:43/M
54 TONIA CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 877 39 1091 32:59.8 52:34.2 53:00.5 0:26.3 16:54/M
55 BRIDGET DAVET MANSFIELD TX 238 36 1100 34:32.2 54:06.6 56:03.0 1:56.3 17:24/M
56 ZAMANIEGO CHRISTINA EULESS TX 181 37 1119 39:29.0 59:03.4 1:02:48.3 3:44.8 18:59/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL 1245 35 12   17:18.8 17:18.8 5:34/M
2 DANNER SID ARLINGTON TX 484 36 25 1:10.0 18:28.9 18:36.3 0:07.4 5:56/M
3 DUSTIN YONKOVIC ARLINGTON TX 912 36 34 1:36.1 18:55.0 18:59.3 0:04.3 6:05/M
4 ROBERT WATLING DALLAS TX 476 37 35 1:36.3 18:55.2 18:57.8 0:02.6 6:05/M
5 KEVIN CAVERLY 1046 35 38 1:39.1 18:57.9 19:00.0 0:02.1 6:06/M
6 JAMES SHACKELFORD 1252 38 57 3:00.3 20:19.1 20:22.8 0:03.6 6:32/M
7 KELLER RYAN ARLINGTON TX 93 36 60 3:09.8 20:28.6 20:32.0 0:03.3 6:35/M
8 MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 119 37 69 3:53.1 21:11.9 21:15.8 0:03.8 6:49/M
9 JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX 527 38 90 4:48.3 22:07.1 22:09.5 0:02.3 7:07/M
10 AARON LUNDBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1205 37 104 5:09.8 22:28.7 22:44.5 0:15.8 7:13/M
11 SEONG JOO KIM NRH TX 661 38 123 5:39.7 22:58.5 22:58.5 7:23/M
12 AJ COBB RICHARDSON TX 266 36 168 6:48.6 24:07.4 24:11.8 0:04.3 7:45/M
13 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 370 38 226 8:04.6 25:23.4 25:45.0 0:21.6 8:10/M
14 BRYAN BOWERS OAK POINT TX 712 39 228 8:05.3 25:24.1 25:40.0 0:15.9 8:10/M
15 RAPHELT MATT ARLINGTON TX 170 36 230 8:05.8 25:24.6 25:50.8 0:26.1 8:10/M
16 JOEL KELL KELLER TX 526 39 247 8:20.3 25:39.1 25:53.8 0:14.6 8:15/M
17 KOBBY WARREN EULESS TX 590 37 262 8:33.2 25:52.1 25:58.3 0:06.2 8:19/M
18 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 153 36 285 8:53.8 26:12.6 27:01.8 0:49.1 8:25/M
19 HOLDEN HUMPHREYS 1077 36 327 9:45.3 27:04.1 32:32.5 5:28.3 8:42/M
20 BRIAN BIER ARLINGTON TX 336 36 328 9:45.5 27:04.4 27:57.8 0:53.4 8:42/M
21 GREG KIBLINGER TYLER TX 615 39 392 10:50.0 28:08.9 28:32.8 0:23.8 9:03/M
22 TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 202 39 412 11:13.6 28:32.4 30:30.1 1:57.6 9:10/M
23 MICHAEL BARNES ARLINGTON TX 261 39 441 11:44.8 29:03.7 32:26.5 3:22.8 9:20/M
24 JAMES SEWARD NEW YORK CITY NY 1148 39 460 11:56.1 29:14.9 30:25.3 1:10.3 9:24/M
25 LOPEZ CARLOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 884 35 461 11:56.6 29:15.4 29:22.3 0:06.9 9:24/M
26 WALTER FOWLER OAK POINT TX 455 35 475 12:05.4 29:24.2 31:00.6 1:36.3 9:27/M
27 EDGAR HURTADSO ARLINGTON TX 437 37 577 13:30.1 30:48.9 30:59.8 0:10.8 9:54/M
28 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 464 37 595 13:49.0 31:07.9 35:42.8 4:34.8 10:00/M
29 SAM SALADINO MANSFIELD TX 776 39 596 13:49.3 31:08.1 33:01.8 1:53.6 10:01/M
30 KEVIN CAVERLY 1064 35 597 13:49.8 31:08.6 31:16.5 0:07.8 10:01/M
31 DAVID MEYER 1254 38 615 14:04.3 31:23.2 31:25.6 0:02.3 10:05/M
32 KEVIN O'SHEA IRVING TX 591 36 621 14:06.0 31:24.9 33:19.5 1:54.6 10:06/M
33 JAY PAZ AUSTIN TX 996 38 624 14:10.3 31:29.1 32:50.5 1:21.3 10:07/M
34 JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX 268 39 657 14:41.1 31:59.9 32:49.6 0:49.6 10:17/M
35 BRANNAN POUNCY ARLINGTON TX 335 37 699 15:27.3 32:46.1 33:17.5 0:31.4 10:32/M
36 DAVID CARPENTER EULESS TX 410 35 703 15:28.6 32:47.4 33:55.0 1:07.6 10:32/M
37 ELEAZAR CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 434 37 747 16:08.5 33:27.4 33:39.0 0:11.6 10:45/M
38 DARRELL WILSON ARLINGTON TX 283 35 797 17:14.3 34:33.2 35:48.8 1:15.6 11:07/M
39 TURNER JAMIE ARLINGTON TX 52 37 809 17:28.3 34:47.2 35:30.8 0:43.6 11:11/M
40 ROBERT NOEL ARLINGTON TX 44 38 846 18:41.8 36:00.7 39:23.8 3:23.1 11:35/M
41 ALAN KOHN BURLESON TX 97 35 879 20:17.3 37:36.1 42:21.3 4:45.1 12:05/M
42 HERBERT REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 477 39 891 20:38.7 37:57.5 38:05.8 0:08.3 12:12/M
43 DUSTIN CONNIFF 1228 36 966 23:39.5 40:58.3 40:58.3 13:10/M
44 MICHAEL STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 129 39 1016 26:53.3 44:12.2 48:28.0 4:15.8 14:13/M
45 BOLAJI HARRIS RICHARDSON TX 669 39 1031 28:13.8 45:32.6 47:18.5 1:45.9 14:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 869 42 63   20:31.9 20:42.0 0:10.1 6:36/M
2 KRISTIN JAY KINGWOOD TX 598 43 160 3:22.7 23:54.7 24:00.5 0:05.8 7:41/M
3 FLYNN LISA CROWLEY TX 32 42 245 5:05.2 25:37.1 26:18.8 0:41.6 8:14/M
4 CAROL MORELAN ARLINGTON TX 353 43 250 5:09.7 25:41.7 26:03.0 0:21.3 8:15/M
5 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 793 44 257 5:14.9 25:46.9 27:33.8 1:46.8 8:17/M
6 MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX 672 43 261 5:19.4 25:51.4 26:28.5 0:37.1 8:19/M
7 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 997 41 280 5:31.8 26:03.7 26:13.3 0:09.6 8:23/M
8 KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX 583 44 302 5:56.9 26:28.9 27:03.3 0:34.3 8:31/M
9 GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 468 42 404 7:49.4 28:21.4 28:41.3 0:19.9 9:07/M
10 JAMES MONICA ARLINGTON TX 80 42 476 8:53.3 29:25.2 32:12.3 2:47.1 9:28/M
11 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 529 41 478 8:54.0 29:25.9 31:26.3 2:00.3 9:28/M
12 WOFFORD JULIE CROWLEY TX 30 43 482 8:58.7 29:30.6 30:13.8 0:43.1 9:29/M
13 BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 498 44 487 9:01.4 29:33.4 32:36.0 3:02.6 9:30/M
14 NINYA FERGASON MANSFIELD TX 1086 40 489 9:07.0 29:38.9 31:00.8 1:21.8 9:32/M
15 MCCOLLOUGH KELLY ARLINGTON TX 520 42 497 9:20.0 29:51.9 30:02.8 0:10.9 9:36/M
16 TASCHA TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 37 41 502 9:23.4 29:55.4 30:01.0 0:05.6 9:37/M
17 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 227 43 528 9:43.0 30:14.9 30:50.3 0:35.3 9:43/M
18 EDYIE SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 1146 44 532 9:47.0 30:18.9 31:41.3 1:22.3 9:45/M
19 COZART MICHELLE MANSFIELD TX 72 40 560 10:05.2 30:37.2 30:51.5 0:14.3 9:51/M
20 RACHEL MEADOR COPPELL TX 761 44 585 10:26.7 30:58.6 31:05.8 0:07.1 9:57/M
21 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 986 41 599 10:38.5 31:10.4 32:49.5 1:39.1 10:01/M
22 BRIGGS KRISTI ARLINGTON TX 525 40 646 11:17.7 31:49.6 32:02.0 0:12.3 10:14/M
23 ADRIANA ANTOUN LEWISVILLE TX 263 40 680 11:59.1 32:31.0 32:31.0 10:27/M
24 BARB MARCO ARLINGTON TX 308 42 705 12:18.4 32:50.4 38:02.5 5:12.1 10:33/M
25 JOLIE MCMANUS EULESS TX 531 40 722 12:31.7 33:03.7 33:15.3 0:11.6 10:38/M
26 HUSBAND JENNIFER ARLINGTON TX 506 43 741 12:49.4 33:21.4 34:03.8 0:42.3 10:43/M
27 ELKINS CAROLYN ARLINGTON TX 213 44 781 13:52.2 34:24.1 36:56.5 2:32.4 11:04/M
28 VICTORIA SANCHEZ 1250 42 786 13:54.4 34:26.4 35:01.5 0:35.1 11:04/M
29 LISA KOENIGSBERG WHITE PLAINS NY 1129 42 801 14:06.6 34:38.6 35:36.5 0:57.9 11:08/M
30 HEATHER BERRY ASTORIA NY 677 42 807 14:13.2 34:45.1 36:24.3 1:39.1 11:10/M
31 PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 116 43 808 14:14.0 34:45.9 36:33.5 1:47.6 11:10/M
32 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1088 41 811 14:21.6 34:53.6 35:34.5 0:40.9 11:13/M
33 SHANNON BECERRA ARLINGTON TX 231 42 813 14:24.5 34:56.4 35:33.3 0:36.8 11:14/M
34 SHIELA WOOD KEENE TX 319 41 822 14:33.5 35:05.4 37:32.8 2:27.3 11:17/M
35 RENATA SNIPES ARLINGTON TX 758 41 829 14:58.7 35:30.6 38:02.3 2:31.6 11:25/M
36 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 702 43 836 15:16.1 35:48.1 35:59.5 0:11.4 11:31/M
37 ALYSSA MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 790 40 840 15:23.6 35:55.6 36:35.5 0:39.9 11:33/M
38 SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 201 42 842 15:23.9 35:55.9 37:53.5 1:57.6 11:33/M
39 JULIE PIERCE ENNIS TX 555 40 849 15:30.7 36:02.7 38:42.0 2:39.3 11:35/M
40 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 575 41 852 15:35.4 36:07.4 37:03.5 0:56.1 11:37/M
41 CARA KING BEDFORD TX 351 43 858 15:39.6 36:11.6 38:21.5 2:09.9 11:38/M
42 MISSY STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 43 863 15:49.7 36:21.6 37:32.0 1:10.3 11:41/M
43 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 837 43 875 16:34.5 37:06.5 38:13.6 1:07.1 11:56/M
44 DARLENE PITTMAN SPRING TX 1217 43 884 17:10.7 37:42.7 37:46.5 0:03.8 12:07/M
45 DAWN LEHEW ARLINGTON TX 402 41 896 17:33.9 38:05.8 38:11.0 0:05.2 12:15/M
46 BONNY LINK MANSFIELD TX 195 42 897 17:34.2 38:06.1 40:15.8 2:09.6 12:15/M
47 EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 199 41 921 18:29.9 39:01.9 41:01.3 1:59.3 12:33/M
48 MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 541 41 955 19:53.7 40:25.6 43:27.8 3:02.1 13:00/M
49 VICKI STEVENSON SOUTHLAKE TX 863 43 956 19:57.7 40:29.6 43:10.8 2:41.1 13:01/M
50 DEBORAH PROSPER FORT WORTH TX 999 42 971 20:43.9 41:15.8 41:59.5 0:43.6 13:16/M
51 KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX 571 42 976 21:08.2 41:40.1 46:05.0 4:24.8 13:24/M
52 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1224 42 980 21:16.2 41:48.1 46:15.0 4:26.8 13:26/M
53 HAMMOND LANETTE ARLINGTON TX 892 43 984 21:31.0 42:02.9 43:55.1 1:52.1 13:31/M
54 MASON SHERRI ARLINGTON TX 237 44 986 21:32.7 42:04.7 42:37.0 0:32.3 13:32/M
55 CHERALYN ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 42 990 21:40.2 42:12.1 43:22.0 1:09.9 13:34/M
56 AMY LEE-MOSES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 43 998 22:37.0 43:08.9 46:36.6 3:27.6 13:52/M
57 MICHELLE WHEETLEY FORT WORTH TX 482 42 1002 23:01.2 43:33.2 48:04.8 4:31.6 14:00/M
58 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 847 42 1027 24:55.2 45:27.1 46:55.8 1:28.6 14:37/M
59 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 120 43 1040 25:38.4 46:10.4 46:46.8 0:36.3 14:51/M
60 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1223 42 1045 26:11.2 46:43.1 51:10.5 4:27.3 15:01/M
61 ROBYN MCCARRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1135 43 1069 28:53.7 49:25.7 50:27.8 1:02.1 15:53/M
62 KIM VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 444 43 1076 29:56.0 50:27.9 51:31.6 1:03.6 16:13/M
63 VANCLEAVE DEBBIE ARLINGTON TX 131 41 1078 30:08.2 50:40.2 52:15.3 1:35.1 16:17/M
64 HOLMES SUSAN ARLINGTON TX 112 43 1085 30:42.2 51:14.2 51:45.8 0:31.6 16:28/M
65 CONNIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1014 44 1095 32:34.6 53:06.6 53:12.0 0:05.4 17:04/M
66 VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX 867 44 1109 36:08.5 56:40.4 57:51.8 1:11.3 18:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARENCE HOSEY FARMER BRANCH TX 760 40 15   17:25.9 17:26.0 0:00.1 5:36/M
2 DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 419 41 53 2:41.7 20:07.7 20:10.8 0:03.0 6:28/M
3 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 1016 41 84 4:21.0 21:47.0 21:52.3 0:05.3 7:00/M
4 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 426 41 109 5:12.2 22:38.2 22:39.5 0:01.3 7:17/M
5 DONALD TEER ORLANDO FL 416 40 125 5:33.4 22:59.4 23:10.3 0:10.8 7:23/M
6 DALE DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 901 41 131 5:40.4 23:06.4 23:17.3 0:10.9 7:26/M
7 TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX 826 40 149 6:07.4 23:33.4 23:41.3 0:07.8 7:34/M
8 LONG BRYAN ARLINGTON TX 1065 42 155 6:20.7 23:46.6 24:05.0 0:18.4 7:39/M
9 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1012 41 158 6:24.4 23:50.4 24:01.5 0:11.1 7:40/M
10 STEVE JAY KINGWOOD TX 600 43 162 6:31.9 23:57.9 25:07.5 1:09.6 7:42/M
11 CRAIG MCNEIL FORT WORTH TX 387 44 192 7:17.2 24:43.2 25:35.5 0:52.3 7:57/M
12 DALO BURROW ARLINGTON X 1040 44 193 7:17.9 24:43.9 26:04.3 1:20.3 7:57/M
13 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 297 43 199 7:21.7 24:47.7 25:00.8 0:13.1 7:58/M
14 MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1153 44 216 7:38.5 25:04.4 27:01.5 1:57.1 8:04/M
15 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 786 42 252 8:18.0 25:43.9 27:27.8 1:43.8 8:16/M
16 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 340 41 271 8:32.7 25:58.6 26:49.0 0:50.3 8:21/M
17 BILLY STEVENSON SOUTHLAKE TX 323 43 272 8:33.5 25:59.4 28:33.5 2:34.1 8:21/M
18 JAIME CANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 961 40 281 8:39.2 26:05.1 26:40.8 0:35.6 8:23/M
19 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 449 40 304 9:03.4 26:29.4 28:29.5 2:00.1 8:31/M
20 PAUL HOWLAND GRAPEVINE TX 719 43 312 9:16.4 26:42.4 27:29.5 0:47.1 8:35/M
21 ERIC COLQUETTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 298 43 316 9:26.0 26:51.9 30:38.1 3:46.1 8:38/M
22 CHRIS VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 441 44 336 9:49.0 27:14.9 27:26.3 0:11.3 8:45/M
23 ROBINSON MIKE ARLINGTON TX 172 44 353 10:03.2 27:29.1 27:51.8 0:22.6 8:50/M
24 BYRAN KING 1238 44 362 10:16.2 27:42.1 28:22.0 0:39.9 8:54/M
25 TOMMY MORA LUBBOCK TX 825 44 363 10:16.2 27:42.2 29:30.8 1:48.6 8:54/M
26 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1028 44 375 10:27.7 27:53.7 32:26.0 4:32.3 8:58/M
27 ERIC DAMORE MANSFIELD TX 35 43 410 11:03.9 28:29.9 29:31.3 1:01.4 9:10/M
28 DONNY HOWARD FORT WORTH TX 408 42 420 11:18.7 28:44.6 31:13.5 2:28.8 9:14/M
29 KIMLINH LUKE FORT WORTH TX 638 43 438 11:35.0 29:00.9 33:15.1 4:14.1 9:19/M
30 ADAM SNIPES ARLINGTON TX 757 44 480 12:04.2 29:30.1 32:00.8 2:30.6 9:29/M
31 SCOTT SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 775 40 566 13:16.4 30:42.3 31:04.0 0:21.6 9:52/M
32 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1258 40 578 13:23.1 30:49.1 30:58.0 0:08.9 9:55/M
33 BRIAN KEENEY FORT WORTH TX 359 44 602 13:46.2 31:12.1 32:44.8 1:32.6 10:02/M
34 CHAD KEENEY ROANOKE TX 360 43 604 13:47.2 31:13.2 32:44.8 1:31.6 10:02/M
35 MARCO ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 381 41 612 13:55.0 31:20.9 31:35.0 0:14.1 10:05/M
36 ROLLAND PICKENS ARLINGTON TX 727 43 643 14:21.9 31:47.9 35:27.0 3:39.1 10:13/M
37 JAVIER MORENO ARLINGTON TX 553 43 675 15:02.4 32:28.4 33:13.3 0:44.9 10:26/M
38 NOVAK STEPHEN PLANO TX 94 42 682 15:06.2 32:32.1 32:35.8 0:03.6 10:28/M
39 DOUG ARLINGTON TX 886 41 686 15:08.9 32:34.9 33:45.3 1:10.3 10:28/M
40 DAVID STEPHENSON DULLES VA 46 40 706 15:26.5 32:52.4 32:56.8 0:04.3 10:34/M
41 BRYAN MAGBY 1235 44 718 15:34.2 33:00.1 35:17.0 2:16.8 10:37/M
42 GEORGE GAZZAM EULESS TX 634 42 732 15:44.2 33:10.1 35:48.8 2:38.6 10:40/M
43 ORSAK JAMES ARLINGTON TX 797 42 805 17:18.2 34:44.2 39:58.3 5:14.1 11:10/M
44 BRYAN WOOD OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1163 44 814 17:30.7 34:56.6 36:47.0 1:50.3 11:14/M
45 VADALA CHRIS ARLINGTON TX 233 42 827 17:57.2 35:23.2 35:51.1 0:27.9 11:23/M
46 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 683 42 906 21:07.9 38:33.8 38:47.8 0:13.9 12:24/M
47 JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 540 43 915 21:24.2 38:50.2 41:51.8 3:01.6 12:29/M
48 SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1121 40 938 22:28.7 39:54.7 44:28.8 4:34.1 12:50/M
49 FULTON ROBERT ARLINGTON TX 563 40 969 23:41.7 41:07.7 43:54.3 2:46.6 13:13/M
50 JAVIER VICENCIO IRVING TX 1009 40 1059 30:42.4 48:08.4 48:59.3 0:50.8 15:29/M
51 VANCLEAVE JEFF ARLINGTON TX 135 43 1071 32:08.2 49:34.1 51:27.0 1:52.9 15:56/M
52 JASON RAY ARLINGTON TX 551 42 1097 36:18.2 53:44.2 56:30.3 2:46.1 17:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAVITA NELSON 1260 47 66   20:53.4 20:55.8 0:02.3 6:43/M
2 HOLSCHUH CAROLE ARLINGTON TX 651 48 205 4:00.5 24:53.9 26:26.5 1:32.6 8:00/M
3 HIBBS MARY ARLINGTON TX 676 49 220 4:22.7 25:16.1 27:13.5 1:57.3 8:07/M
4 SUZANNE STOKES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 816 48 255 4:52.0 25:45.4 26:25.3 0:39.8 8:17/M
5 ROBIN CROUCH ANGLETON TX 742 48 284 5:17.7 26:11.1 26:25.0 0:13.8 8:25/M
6 BARBARA BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 309 48 288 5:19.7 26:13.1 26:32.3 0:19.1 8:26/M
7 GEORGE MELANIE ARLINGTON TX 218 45 301 5:34.7 26:28.1 28:47.8 2:19.6 8:31/M
8 NIES LISA ARLINGTON TX 87 47 357 6:43.0 27:36.4 27:45.0 0:08.6 8:52/M
9 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 1209 46 400 7:23.7 28:17.1 30:29.0 2:11.9 9:06/M
10 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 568 49 421 7:51.5 28:44.9 28:51.8 0:06.8 9:14/M
11 DAWSON PAM ARLINGTON TX 105 46 428 7:59.7 28:53.1 29:23.0 0:29.9 9:17/M
12 DIANE TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 122 47 450 8:18.2 29:11.6 29:44.5 0:32.9 9:23/M
13 KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX 596 49 470 8:26.5 29:19.9 30:04.8 0:44.9 9:26/M
14 SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX 783 46 496 8:53.0 29:46.4 32:23.1 2:36.6 9:34/M
15 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 1208 48 498 8:59.7 29:53.1 32:42.0 2:48.8 9:37/M
16 LAURA MORENO SAN ANTONIO TX 989 48 512 9:04.5 29:57.9 30:26.5 0:28.6 9:38/M
17 ANGELIA RECTOR KELLER TX 1142 49 534 9:28.9 30:22.3 30:30.0 0:07.7 9:46/M
18 MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX 681 49 557 9:42.2 30:35.6 31:02.3 0:26.6 9:50/M
19 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 792 49 563 9:46.2 30:39.7 30:46.5 0:06.8 9:51/M
20 CARMENZA MORENO ARLINGTON TX 930 46 569 9:50.4 30:43.9 30:50.3 0:06.4 9:53/M
21 HOLLINGSWORTH CATHY MANSFIELD TX 137 48 590 10:11.2 31:04.7 32:15.8 1:11.1 9:59/M
22 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 868 49 606 10:21.9 31:15.3 31:23.3 0:07.9 10:03/M
23 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 846 48 607 10:22.5 31:15.9 32:42.5 1:26.6 10:03/M
24 CHRIS BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 766 47 616 10:30.2 31:23.6 35:03.3 3:39.6 10:05/M
25 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 691 45 623 10:34.0 31:27.4 32:43.5 1:16.1 10:07/M
26 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 710 49 669 11:21.9 32:15.4 32:54.3 0:38.8 10:22/M
27 SHARON WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 162 46 670 11:25.0 32:18.4 33:48.3 1:29.9 10:23/M
28 SCHLEDENITE SANDY ARLINGTON TX 943 49 688 11:42.2 32:35.6 33:45.8 1:10.1 10:29/M
29 SUSIE SIEVERS ARLINGTON TX 1023 47 719 12:06.9 33:00.4 38:14.0 5:13.6 10:37/M
30 EILEEN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1011 45 723 12:12.2 33:05.6 39:31.0 6:25.3 10:38/M
31 KIMBERLY VASQUEZ 1242 45 733 12:18.5 33:11.9 34:36.8 1:24.8 10:40/M
32 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 654 46 751 12:39.0 33:32.4 35:19.5 1:47.1 10:47/M
33 SUSAN FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 780 46 763 12:52.7 33:46.1 38:04.5 4:18.3 10:51/M
34 SCHUTT KIM ARLINGTON TX 216 45 771 13:11.5 34:04.9 36:38.0 2:33.1 10:57/M
35 LIESL GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 629 47 806 13:51.2 34:44.6 36:23.0 1:38.4 11:10/M
36 CINDY SAWAI HURST TX 18 48 817 14:06.5 34:59.9 37:58.0 2:58.1 11:15/M
37 MILLER SHARON ARLINGTON TX 532 46 867 15:50.2 36:43.6 38:20.8 1:37.1 11:48/M
38 KIM KEARNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1125 47 922 18:16.2 39:09.6 42:32.3 3:22.6 12:35/M
39 CYNTHIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 45 925 18:29.2 39:22.7 41:14.3 1:51.6 12:39/M
40 MICHELLE CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 299 46 960 19:42.5 40:35.9 42:41.0 2:05.1 13:03/M
41 SHELIA GERON EULESS TX 469 45 965 20:04.2 40:57.6 42:49.8 1:52.1 13:10/M
42 DEBORAH DAILEY CEDAR HILL TX 1112 47 994 21:35.5 42:28.9 44:51.5 2:22.6 13:39/M
43 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 622 46 1028 24:36.0 45:29.4 47:02.0 1:32.6 14:37/M
44 KAREN SPENCER FLOWER MOUND TX 1158 48 1043 25:33.2 46:26.7 50:21.6 3:54.8 14:56/M
45 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 859 49 1048 26:02.0 46:55.4 48:18.5 1:23.1 15:05/M
46 STEPPE HEIDI ARLINGTON TX 65 49 1061 27:16.4 48:09.8 48:09.8 15:29/M
47 DEBRA PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 144 49 1065 27:49.4 48:42.9 50:49.8 2:06.9 15:40/M
48 JENSEN-CAMPBELL LAURI ARLINGTON TX 801 46 1114 36:05.7 56:59.1 1:00:29.0 3:29.8 18:19/M
49 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 971 49 1115 36:16.1 57:09.6 57:57.8 0:48.2 18:23/M
50 LISA BARNES 1253 45 1116 36:36.9 57:30.4 59:44.8 2:14.4 18:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS GARCIA 1236 47 30   18:47.7 18:49.0 0:01.3 6:02/M
2 ALEXANDER GLENN MANSFIELD TX 132 46 51 1:06.9 19:54.6 19:58.3 0:03.6 6:24/M
3 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 395 46 76 2:35.2 21:22.9 21:57.0 0:34.1 6:52/M
4 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 1055 47 86 3:05.0 21:52.7 21:53.8 0:01.1 7:02/M
5 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 838 46 103 3:40.7 22:28.4 22:29.5 0:01.1 7:13/M
6 MANTEROLA VICTOR ARLINGTON TX 900 48 111 3:52.2 22:39.9 22:42.8 0:02.9 7:17/M
7 SCHOENING ANDREW ARLINGTON TX 860 45 113 3:58.9 22:46.6 23:01.8 0:15.1 7:19/M
8 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX 705 48 122 4:10.7 22:58.4 23:02.1 0:03.6 7:23/M
9 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 774 49 152 4:49.5 23:37.2 24:07.0 0:29.8 7:36/M
10 MARK LINDQUIST FORTH WORTH TX 671 46 166 5:16.0 24:03.7 24:51.0 0:47.3 7:44/M
11 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 726 47 167 5:17.2 24:04.9 25:24.0 1:19.1 7:44/M
12 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 823 48 188 5:51.7 24:39.4 24:55.5 0:16.1 7:56/M
13 KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 1210 47 213 6:13.4 25:01.1 27:10.5 2:09.3 8:03/M
14 JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 160 47 215 6:16.2 25:03.9 25:10.8 0:06.8 8:03/M
15 RICH TRETA EULESS TX 749 49 231 6:37.5 25:25.2 26:10.5 0:45.3 8:10/M
16 ROBERT BRADY YUKON OK 750 48 290 7:26.2 26:13.9 27:38.0 1:24.1 8:26/M
17 JIM LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 499 46 310 7:52.4 26:40.1 29:43.0 3:02.8 8:34/M
18 FLYNN MICHAEL CROWLEY TX 33 45 344 8:33.7 27:21.4 28:03.1 0:41.6 8:48/M
19 CAMPBELL SHAUN ARLINGTON TX 802 45 356 8:47.4 27:35.1 29:15.8 1:40.6 8:52/M
20 NICK MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 940 47 378 9:07.9 27:55.6 29:41.8 1:46.1 8:59/M
21 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 1249 49 379 9:08.9 27:56.6 28:15.5 0:18.8 8:59/M
22 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORH TX 1234 48 386 9:15.9 28:03.6 28:06.5 0:02.8 9:01/M
23 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1162 49 398 9:26.9 28:14.6 30:53.8 2:39.1 9:05/M
24 ANDREW SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 1145 46 407 9:36.4 28:24.1 29:45.3 1:21.1 9:08/M
25 DARRELL DREITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 385 48 464 10:28.4 29:16.1 29:50.5 0:34.3 9:25/M
26 RAUL MORENO ARLINGTON TX 990 46 511 11:10.2 29:57.9 30:27.0 0:29.1 9:38/M
27 BRIGGS JODY ARLINGTON TX 524 45 527 11:26.9 30:14.6 30:26.8 0:12.1 9:43/M
28 JIM BORTA ARLINGTON TX 939 48 553 11:44.7 30:32.4 30:55.5 0:23.1 9:49/M
29 RICH NICCOLLS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 746 47 567 11:55.1 30:42.8 32:11.8 1:28.9 9:52/M
30 PATRICK SILVER COPPELL TX 1151 49 600 12:22.9 31:10.6 32:46.5 1:35.9 10:01/M
31 GLENN MEADOR COPPELL TX 463 48 611 12:31.0 31:18.7 31:26.3 0:07.6 10:04/M
32 CLINT FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 779 49 622 12:38.0 31:25.7 35:44.3 4:18.6 10:06/M
33 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 965 49 640 12:56.0 31:43.7 32:20.3 0:36.6 10:12/M
34 DAWSON THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 106 46 641 12:56.2 31:43.9 32:18.8 0:34.9 10:12/M
35 MARK ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 205 48 692 13:50.0 32:37.7 33:23.8 0:46.1 10:29/M
36 MARK GLAZIER IRVING TX 649 46 753 14:46.4 33:34.1 33:46.0 0:11.8 10:48/M
37 GOODWIN GENE ARLINGTON TX 84 45 812 16:05.9 34:53.6 39:28.0 4:34.4 11:13/M
38 ROSS SAWAI HURST TX 17 49 819 16:15.0 35:02.7 37:59.8 2:57.1 11:16/M
39 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 773 47 850 17:16.5 36:04.2 37:12.8 1:08.6 11:36/M
40 KIP NILES ARLINGTON TX 228 48 851 17:16.5 36:04.2 36:39.6 0:35.3 11:36/M
41 JAKE BROWN ALEDO TX 492 45 857 17:23.0 36:10.7 38:21.1 2:10.3 11:38/M
42 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 950 49 878 18:40.0 37:27.7 41:45.8 4:18.1 12:03/M
43 ROY PITTMAN SPRING TX 1218 49 883 18:53.7 37:41.4 37:46.3 0:04.8 12:07/M
44 KEITH SYKES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 578 45 893 19:12.2 37:59.9 41:00.3 3:00.3 12:13/M
45 ROBERT WOOD KEENE TX 318 45 936 20:56.7 39:44.4 42:11.8 2:27.3 12:47/M
46 MARK JOECKEL ARLINGTON TX 1080 48 1001 24:44.4 43:32.1 43:32.1 14:00/M
47 JANSSEN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 126 48 1017 25:25.0 44:12.7 48:28.5 4:15.8 14:13/M
48 JOE PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 146 48 1021 25:47.7 44:35.4 46:42.5 2:07.1 14:20/M
49 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 628 47 1029 26:42.2 45:29.9 47:02.0 1:32.1 14:37/M
50 MICHAEL SHAFFER EULESS TX 665 47 1123 41:59.0 1:00:46.7 1:02:52.8 2:06.1 19:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCHICKEDANZ DELRAE ARLINGTON TX 842 51 224   25:21.3 25:53.3 0:31.9 8:09/M
2 LOWRY CINDY ARLINGTON TX 347 50 243 0:14.3 25:35.6 25:45.0 0:09.3 8:14/M
3 MELISSA BROWN ARLINGTON TX 660 52 268 0:36.0 25:57.4 28:43.0 2:45.6 8:21/M
4 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 722 53 273 0:38.5 25:59.8 26:10.0 0:10.1 8:21/M
5 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 573 54 276 0:39.2 26:00.6 26:09.5 0:08.8 8:22/M
6 CHRISTI LANE IRVING TX 377 52 318 1:31.0 26:52.4 28:51.3 1:58.8 8:38/M
7 PAM JACKSON DESOTO TX 729 51 360 2:19.2 27:40.6 28:23.8 0:43.1 8:54/M
8 ELAINE MECCA DALLAS TX 736 52 364 2:21.7 27:43.1 28:20.8 0:37.6 8:55/M
9 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 273 51 366 2:23.0 27:44.4 28:24.0 0:39.6 8:55/M
10 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 256 50 411 3:10.5 28:31.9 29:03.3 0:31.3 9:10/M
11 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 400 51 418 3:21.0 28:42.4 28:46.3 0:03.8 9:14/M
12 PETERSON KAREN 1269 50 433 3:35.8 28:57.2 30:09.8 1:12.6 9:19/M
13 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 864 50 435 3:38.1 28:59.4 29:21.1 0:21.6 9:19/M
14 JEANNIE BIER SEVIERVILLE TN 504 53 492 4:18.8 29:40.2 30:34.0 0:53.8 9:32/M
15 ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX 431 51 494 4:22.5 29:43.9 33:14.0 3:30.1 9:33/M
16 CAROL CLINE-PARTON ARLINGTON TX 357 51 501 4:33.7 29:55.1 30:06.0 0:10.9 9:37/M
17 VANCE CINDY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 50 551 5:10.8 30:32.1 31:58.5 1:26.3 9:49/M
18 LINDA SILVER COPPELL TX 1150 52 579 5:29.3 30:50.7 32:25.8 1:35.1 9:55/M
19 DIANE GUNTER BEDFORD TX 470 50 629 6:11.0 31:32.4 31:41.5 0:09.1 10:08/M
20 BRADLEY TERRI ARLINGTON TX 332 52 653 6:32.5 31:53.9 33:46.5 1:52.6 10:15/M
21 DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 405 51 662 6:46.8 32:08.2 34:49.8 2:41.6 10:20/M
22 TEDDI SIPE CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1003 54 674 7:02.0 32:23.4 34:57.8 2:34.4 10:25/M
23 SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1203 52 687 7:13.5 32:34.9 33:20.5 0:45.6 10:28/M
24 SCHECHER NICOLE ARLINGTON TX 708 51 691 7:15.0 32:36.4 33:59.5 1:23.1 10:29/M
25 CHRISTINE LEVASSEUR DESOTO TX 358 51 707 7:31.5 32:52.9 34:26.3 1:33.3 10:34/M
26 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 1038 52 734 7:55.0 33:16.4 34:06.5 0:50.1 10:42/M
27 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 393 52 775 8:49.5 34:10.9 36:58.8 2:47.8 10:59/M
28 FELECIA HAYS CEDAR HILL TX 974 53 864 11:01.0 36:22.4 37:20.8 0:58.3 11:42/M
29 LINDA BITTING CORINTH TX 618 53 907 13:15.0 38:36.4 39:53.0 1:16.6 12:25/M
30 LAURIE ELAM ARLINGTON TX 433 50 909 13:19.0 38:40.4 41:28.5 2:48.1 12:26/M
31 HAMEDI SHELLY ARLINGTON TX 175 52 926 14:01.5 39:22.9 41:53.3 2:30.3 12:39/M
32 MACCHI ROBIN FORT WORTH TX 31 50 952 14:51.3 40:12.7 40:56.5 0:43.8 12:56/M
33 SHERYL MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 612 50 973 16:04.5 41:25.9 45:14.3 3:48.3 13:19/M
34 DONNA CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX 1081 50 978 16:24.0 41:45.4 41:51.3 0:05.8 13:25/M
35 MICHELE DELOTTO ARLINGTON TX 196 50 988 16:45.5 42:06.9 44:16.8 2:09.9 13:32/M
36 METZGER SUSAN ARLINGTON TX 814 52 1009 18:27.3 43:48.7 47:23.0 3:34.3 14:05/M
37 GAFFORD KAY ARLINGTON TX 1057 50 1010 18:28.8 43:50.1 47:49.0 3:58.9 14:06/M
38 TRACEY CROSIER ARLINGTON TX 849 50 1034 20:16.2 45:37.6 49:36.3 3:58.6 14:40/M
39 CATHY MOSCONI ARLINGTON TX 947 51 1042 21:05.0 46:26.4 47:07.0 0:40.6 14:56/M
40 DONETTE OLSON EULESS TX 145 52 1064 23:17.0 48:38.4 50:44.3 2:05.9 15:38/M
41 THATCHER SUE BEDFORD TX 189 54 1102 28:46.1 54:07.5 54:07.5 17:24/M
42 BRENDA LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX 101 53 1107 29:25.5 54:46.9 55:12.0 0:25.1 17:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEWART CROUCH ANGLETON TX 762 50 36   18:55.4 18:56.3 0:00.9 6:05/M
2 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 690 51 44 0:28.0 19:23.4 19:25.0 0:01.6 6:14/M
3 CASE JIM ARLINGTON TX 1058 52 80 2:43.0 21:38.4 21:44.1 0:05.6 6:57/M
4 VANCE PAUL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 389 53 94 3:13.4 22:08.9 22:30.0 0:21.1 7:07/M
5 MEYER PAUL ARLINGTON TX 718 52 99 3:19.7 22:15.2 22:32.5 0:17.3 7:09/M
6 SCHICKEDANZ COLIN ARLINGTON TX 841 53 148 4:34.7 23:30.1 24:02.0 0:31.9 7:33/M
7 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 75 51 172 5:19.0 24:14.4 24:27.8 0:13.3 7:48/M
8 CHAPA ROBUT ARLINGTON TX 177 53 174 5:20.7 24:16.1 24:26.3 0:10.1 7:48/M
9 BRIAN CHAMBERS KAUFMAN TX 556 51 177 5:26.5 24:21.9 24:42.8 0:20.8 7:50/M
10 JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 505 50 235 6:31.7 25:27.1 25:45.8 0:18.6 8:11/M
11 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 759 54 259 6:54.7 25:50.1 28:46.5 2:56.3 8:18/M
12 ARMENDARIZ DAVID BEDFORD TX 182 51 267 7:01.2 25:56.6 26:04.5 0:07.8 8:20/M
13 JEFFREY PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1138 52 283 7:10.8 26:06.2 27:07.8 1:01.6 8:24/M
14 DOUGLAS SMITH ARLINGTON TX 422 52 298 7:31.5 26:26.9 29:28.5 3:01.6 8:30/M
15 TERRY BAY CLEBURNE TX 280 54 350 8:30.9 27:26.4 29:40.0 2:13.6 8:49/M
16 HALLMAN KENNY ARLINGTON TX 174 51 376 8:59.0 27:54.4 28:19.8 0:25.3 8:58/M
17 MATTHEW SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 701 50 394 9:13.5 28:08.9 28:57.8 0:48.8 9:03/M
18 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 325 51 417 9:46.7 28:42.1 29:01.8 0:19.6 9:14/M
19 METZGER ROBERT ARLINGTON TX 813 51 429 9:57.7 28:53.1 34:16.5 5:23.3 9:17/M
20 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 412 50 473 10:25.7 29:21.2 31:26.3 2:05.1 9:26/M
21 JEFF JACKSON BRIDGE CITY TX 521 50 509 11:01.4 29:56.9 31:59.5 2:02.6 9:37/M
22 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 602 52 515 11:03.9 29:59.4 33:05.0 3:05.6 9:38/M
23 JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 537 52 533 11:24.2 30:19.6 33:50.5 3:30.8 9:45/M
24 ROY BENEAR COPPELL TX 740 54 537 11:28.4 30:23.9 32:23.3 1:59.4 9:46/M
25 VANCE ROBERT ARLINGTON TX 751 51 554 11:37.2 30:32.7 32:26.3 1:53.6 9:49/M
26 SANDERS JAMES ARLINGTON TX 439 52 559 11:40.5 30:35.9 32:23.8 1:47.8 9:50/M
27 STAUFFER FARON ARLINGTON TX 462 50 581 11:58.4 30:53.9 33:00.8 2:06.9 9:56/M
28 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 721 51 617 12:28.2 31:23.6 32:03.3 0:39.6 10:05/M
29 LARRY MANSBERGER FORT WORTH TX 1207 53 635 12:43.2 31:38.7 32:26.0 0:47.3 10:10/M
30 ED MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 1090 51 650 12:56.4 31:51.9 32:12.3 0:20.4 10:14/M
31 JESSE VASQUEZ 1243 51 678 13:35.0 32:30.4 33:48.5 1:18.1 10:27/M
32 MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 914 50 761 14:49.8 33:45.2 38:21.1 4:35.8 10:51/M
33 TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX 911 52 778 15:20.7 34:16.2 37:00.5 2:44.3 11:01/M
34 PATRICK HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 975 50 834 16:45.9 35:41.4 36:05.5 0:24.1 11:28/M
35 ELKINS CHRIS ARLINGTON TX 214 53 866 17:44.0 36:39.4 39:17.5 2:38.1 11:47/M
36 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 1074 54 890 18:58.2 37:53.7 42:00.3 4:06.6 12:11/M
37 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 905 51 927 20:32.2 39:27.7 39:30.8 0:03.1 12:41/M
38 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 610 52 974 22:34.0 41:29.4 45:16.3 3:46.8 13:20/M
39 ANDREW JACKSON CORINTH TX 267 54 1019 25:28.5 44:23.9 47:19.0 2:55.1 14:16/M
40 ROBERT MCCARRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1134 54 1068 30:29.2 49:24.7 50:27.8 1:03.1 15:53/M
41 ATHON MARK ARLINGTON TX 11 54 1125 44:29.2 1:03:24.6 1:13:05.3 9:40.6 20:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FOX GLORIA ARLINGTON TX 71 57 426   28:51.9 29:05.3 0:13.3 9:17/M
2 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 733 58 479 0:35.4 29:27.4 30:15.0 0:47.6 9:28/M
3 LYLE CYNTHIA ARLINGTON TX 459 55 576 1:56.4 30:48.3 31:30.0 0:41.6 9:54/M
4 IRENE BOLGIANO-HUFF ARLINGTON TX 118 57 598 2:17.2 31:09.1 34:22.8 3:13.6 10:01/M
5 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 398 55 713 4:07.2 32:59.1 33:43.0 0:43.9 10:36/M
6 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 494 56 729 4:17.5 33:09.4 34:06.8 0:57.3 10:40/M
7 MARGO TATE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1159 55 750 4:38.9 33:30.9 39:55.8 6:24.8 10:46/M
8 HEIDI FISCHER-GRISSMAN ARLINGTON TX 945 55 785 5:33.7 34:25.7 37:53.8 3:28.1 11:04/M
9 MARGARITA TORRES DALLAS TX 155 55 831 6:45.7 35:37.7 36:25.3 0:47.6 11:27/M
10 MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 732 56 854 7:18.2 36:10.1 37:02.8 0:52.6 11:38/M
11 MATT DEBRA COLLEYVILLE TX 185 56 904 9:40.7 38:32.6 42:16.5 3:43.8 12:23/M
12 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 620 59 953 11:25.0 40:16.9 41:14.3 0:57.3 12:57/M
13 HALE JENSEY ARLINGTON TX 374 57 1057 19:06.4 47:58.4 51:49.3 3:50.8 15:25/M
14 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 55 1096 24:32.5 53:24.4 53:30.3 0:05.8 17:10/M
15 LANOUE MARIANNE BEDFORD TX 186 58 1122 30:20.9 59:12.9 1:02:58.0 3:45.1 19:02/M
16 KAREN SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX 225 55 1126 36:30.5 1:05:22.4 1:08:30.8 3:08.3 21:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 921 56 95   22:09.1 22:18.5 0:09.3 7:07/M
2 PATRICK MCKEETHEN CEDAR HILL TX 987 59 105 0:20.2 22:29.4 22:35.0 0:05.6 7:14/M
3 RICHARD MCCLINTOK ARLINGTON TX 1066 58 141 1:13.4 23:22.6 23:28.3 0:05.6 7:31/M
4 HALE ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 372 59 154 1:35.2 23:44.4 24:25.3 0:40.8 7:38/M
5 LOWRY BRAD ARLINGTON TX 346 55 275 3:50.7 25:59.9 26:09.3 0:09.3 8:21/M
6 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 807 56 319 4:43.2 26:52.4 27:22.0 0:29.6 8:38/M
7 MARTY NELLIUS ARLINGTON TX 1017 57 339 5:07.9 27:17.1 30:00.5 2:43.3 8:46/M
8 PAUL BIER SEVIERVILLE TN 320 59 490 7:30.0 29:39.1 30:34.0 0:54.9 9:32/M
9 SULLIVAN MARC E ARLINGTON TX 190 57 542 8:18.4 30:27.6 33:45.0 3:17.3 9:47/M
10 GARY MICKEL ARLINGTON TX 285 57 603 9:03.4 31:12.5 31:12.5 10:02/M
11 JEFF REID ABILENE TX 552 58 613 9:12.0 31:21.2 34:55.5 3:34.3 10:05/M
12 JIM QUINN ARLINGTON TX 1141 56 659 9:52.7 32:01.9 33:41.8 1:39.8 10:18/M
13 DAVID SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 1156 56 832 13:29.7 35:38.9 38:10.8 2:31.8 11:27/M
14 BAKER MAX ARLINGTON TX 925 57 872 14:43.7 36:52.9 37:07.8 0:14.9 11:51/M
15 DAVID SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX 223 56 947 17:52.2 40:01.4 43:09.8 3:08.3 12:52/M
16 WILLIAM BROGDON MCKINNEY TX 875 58 949 17:57.2 40:06.4 42:26.5 2:20.1 12:54/M
17 GRANT BELL CRANDALL TX 24 57 1018 22:05.9 44:15.1 45:35.0 1:19.9 14:14/M
18 GLEN COLLIER CEDAR HILL TX 1111 57 1022 22:46.7 44:55.9 47:19.0 2:23.1 14:27/M
19 DAVE LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX 103 56 1105 32:29.5 54:38.7 55:05.0 0:26.3 17:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORRIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1068 60 347   27:24.1 27:43.3 0:19.1 8:49/M
2 REICHENSTEIN JULIANA ARLINGTON TX 743 63 651 4:27.9 31:52.1 32:16.5 0:24.4 10:15/M
3 HILTY STEPHANIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 806 64 901 11:05.0 38:29.1 39:54.1 1:24.9 12:22/M
4 JUNE GALLEMORE ARLINGTON TX 908 61 991 14:58.0 42:22.2 45:46.8 3:24.6 13:37/M
5 JAN RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 934 61 1024 17:57.5 45:21.6 45:42.0 0:20.3 14:35/M
6 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 657 63 1053 20:15.7 47:39.9 48:57.3 1:17.4 15:19/M
7 ENDERS JENNIFER ARLINGTON TX 247 64 1067 21:37.0 49:01.1 53:29.5 4:28.3 15:46/M
8 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 791 60 1098 26:20.0 53:44.2 58:03.3 4:19.1 17:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1237 64 234   25:26.9 25:27.8 0:00.8 8:11/M
2 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 522 62 266 0:29.2 25:56.1 25:58.3 0:02.1 8:20/M
3 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 810 64 307 1:03.7 26:30.7 26:32.8 0:02.1 8:31/M
4 SMITH PAUL ARLINGTON TX 894 62 334 1:42.2 27:09.2 27:12.3 0:03.0 8:44/M
5 CHARLEY KISER ARLINGTON TX 920 61 354 2:02.9 27:29.9 27:52.0 0:22.1 8:50/M
6 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 748 63 415 3:10.9 28:37.9 30:07.8 1:29.8 9:12/M
7 ALTSCHUL MIKE ARLINGTON TX 83 61 452 3:44.9 29:11.9 31:58.3 2:46.3 9:23/M
8 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 518 60 472 3:53.9 29:20.9 29:36.3 0:15.3 9:26/M
9 AL BUCHRUCKER ARLONGTON TX 270 61 508 4:29.7 29:56.6 30:45.3 0:48.6 9:37/M
10 CHECKA JOSE ARLINGTON TX 38 60 582 5:27.7 30:54.6 31:28.3 0:33.6 9:56/M
11 GERALD CASENAVE DALLAS TX 944 62 784 8:58.1 34:25.1 37:53.0 3:27.8 11:04/M
12 BRUCE ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 291 60 859 10:45.2 36:12.1 37:17.8 1:05.6 11:38/M
13 HOLLINGSWORTH JOE MANSFIELD TX 141 60 868 11:22.2 36:49.1 38:04.5 1:15.3 11:50/M
14 WILLIAM MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX 874 60 962 15:20.9 40:47.9 41:05.0 0:17.1 13:07/M
15 CHARLIE ROBBINS CEDAR HILL TX 363 64 1041 20:46.7 46:13.6 48:03.5 1:49.8 14:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WARNER CAROL ARLINGTON TX 885 66 526   30:13.2 30:26.5 0:13.3 9:43/M
2 PARKER JEAN ARLINGTON TX 891 67 671 2:06.4 32:19.6 32:39.5 0:19.8 10:23/M
3 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 376 65 839 5:41.4 35:54.6 36:35.5 0:40.9 11:33/M
4 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 781 67 902 8:17.2 38:30.4 40:50.3 2:19.9 12:23/M
5 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 848 69 1026 15:13.4 45:26.6 46:56.3 1:29.6 14:37/M
6 MILLS PATTY ARLINGTON TX 717 66 1073 19:58.7 50:11.9 50:54.3 0:42.3 16:08/M
7 JAN JONES CARROLLTON TX 493 65 1124 32:51.6 1:03:04.9 1:04:26.3 1:21.4 20:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1027 65 137   23:14.7 23:19.0 0:04.3 7:28/M
2 GARY ONGLEY BURLESON TX 384 65 377 4:40.5 27:55.2 28:31.8 0:36.6 8:59/M
3 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1227 65 408 5:13.2 28:27.9 31:44.8 3:16.8 9:09/M
4 FRANK KEENEY ARLINGTON TX 458 69 419 5:29.7 28:44.4 30:09.0 1:24.6 9:14/M
5 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 935 67 545 7:14.4 30:29.1 30:43.8 0:14.6 9:48/M
6 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 650 68 679 9:15.9 32:30.6 33:23.0 0:52.3 10:27/M
7 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 344 66 824 11:58.7 35:13.4 36:39.3 1:25.8 11:19/M
8 HILTY JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 730 66 900 15:07.5 38:22.2 39:46.8 1:24.6 12:20/M
9 JACKSON PHILLIP FORT WORTH TX 490 66 1020 21:13.5 44:28.2 48:41.1 4:12.8 14:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 200 72 1111   56:53.9 58:56.3 2:02.3 18:17/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GILPIN DOUG DUNCANVILLE TX 830 70 297   26:25.7 26:28.3 0:02.6 8:30/M
2 T.D. ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 206 74 748 7:01.7 33:27.4 34:14.8 0:47.4 10:45/M
3 JOHN WORSHAM HURST TX 15 73 865 10:03.3 36:29.0 39:28.6 2:59.6 11:44/M
4 JAMES EOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1029 71 1011 17:25.0 43:50.7 44:42.5 0:51.8 14:06/M
5 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 1229 70 1023 18:40.3 45:06.0 45:06.0 14:30/M
6 SANDRA MAURER ARLINGTON TX 542 71 1093 26:15.2 52:40.9 56:10.5 3:29.6 16:56/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1042 75 317   26:52.4 27:12.8 0:20.3 8:38/M
2 MAXINE BROWN PINE MOUNTAIN CLUB CA 658 77 954 13:29.5 40:21.9 41:02.3 0:40.3 12:58/M
3 PRITCHETT JOHN ARLINGTON TX 356 79 993 15:35.5 42:27.9 43:48.3 1:20.3 13:39/M
4 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 269 75 1058 21:15.5 48:07.9 48:43.0 0:35.1 15:28/M
5 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TN 641 75 1108 29:42.5 56:34.9 56:54.0 0:19.1 18:11/M
6 ADRIAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 197 75 1112 30:02.2 56:54.6 58:57.0 2:02.3 18:18/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK GENE ARLINGTON TX 887 84 911   38:41.4 38:56.0 0:14.6 12:26/M