5th Annual Active for Autism

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN RIOS ALVARADO TX 765 13 M   18:38.6 18:39.5 0:00.9 5:59/M
2 NICHOLAS FARRELL 780 13 M 4:42.0 23:20.7 23:24.7 0:04.0 7:30/M
3 AUSTIN HESS BURLESON TX 254 15 M 5:21.7 24:00.3 24:02.0 0:01.6 7:43/M
4 BRADY SEXTON BURLESON TX 768 12 M 5:36.7 24:15.3 24:16.6 0:01.3 7:48/M
5 WAYNE SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX 257 46 M 5:46.4 24:25.1 24:27.8 0:02.7 7:51/M
6 JADEN DARNELL 790 18 M 6:33.4 25:12.0 25:13.7 0:01.6 8:06/M
7 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 639 12 M 6:42.8 25:21.4 25:22.5 0:01.0 8:09/M
8 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 745 59 M 6:53.6 25:32.3 25:35.8 0:03.5 8:13/M
9 MARCUS REYNA FORT WORTH TX 256 24 M 7:04.3 25:42.9 26:03.0 0:20.0 8:16/M
10 JENNIFER BAKER GRANDVIEW TX 702 42 F   25:46.2 25:54.8 0:08.6 8:17/M
11 DYLAN PRESTON CLEBURNE TX 713 12 F 0:34.3 26:20.5 26:32.0 0:11.5 8:28/M
12 JEREMY FARRELL 789 46 M 7:44.3 26:22.9 26:35.8 0:12.8 8:29/M
13 JON HALEY BURLESON TX 736 45 M 8:29.2 27:07.9 27:11.3 0:03.4 8:43/M
14 KAILEY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 743 22 F 1:29.2 27:15.4 27:23.4 0:08.0 8:46/M
15 ZOAR GUADARRAMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 621 24 F 1:30.0 27:16.2 27:18.6 0:02.4 8:46/M
16 JASON FILINA BURLESON TX 728 43 M 8:51.8 27:30.5 27:33.0 0:02.4 8:51/M
17 KENNETH HESS BURLESON TX 255 13 M 8:52.1 27:30.7 27:32.0 0:01.2 8:51/M
18 AMMON FILINA BURLESON TX 726 12 M 8:59.7 27:38.3 27:39.4 0:01.1 8:53/M
19 COOPER BADONI ARLINGTON TX 940 12 M 9:45.1 28:23.8 28:31.1 0:07.3 9:08/M
20 SHANE THOMPSON BURLESON TX 783 42 M 10:05.8 28:44.4 28:46.4 0:02.0 9:14/M
21 JENNIFER BALDWIN BURLESON TX 703 38 F 3:10.9 28:57.1 29:00.6 0:03.5 9:19/M
22 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 744 59 F 3:39.0 29:25.2 29:29.4 0:04.2 9:28/M
23 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 629 33 F 3:52.6 29:38.8 29:45.9 0:07.0 9:32/M
24 ERIKA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 732 15 F 4:00.0 29:46.2 29:50.1 0:03.9 9:34/M
25 WILBUR AGUIAR LEWISVILLE TX 938 26 M 11:07.6 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:34/M
26 KIAN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 724 9 M 11:10.8 29:49.4 30:21.3 0:31.8 9:35/M
27 DAVID MCADAM 792 51 M 11:12.7 29:51.3 30:09.3 0:17.9 9:36/M
28 MONICA DIAZDELEON ARLINGTON TX 718 45 F 4:29.7 30:15.9 30:22.2 0:06.3 9:44/M
29 JESSICA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 733 37 F 4:30.7 30:16.9 30:21.9 0:05.0 9:44/M
30 CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI WAXAHACHIE TX 252 52 F 4:47.4 30:33.6 30:54.3 0:20.7 9:49/M
31 RYAN HARRIS BURLESON TX 741 31 M 12:08.9 30:47.5 31:50.2 1:02.7 9:54/M
32 HEATHER THOMPSON BURLESON TX 619 35 F 5:19.3 31:05.5 31:33.1 0:27.6 10:00/M
33 RACHEL HARRIS BURLESON TX 740 31 F 5:20.4 31:06.6 31:45.5 0:38.9 10:00/M
34 LAURA TITTSWORTH BURLESON TX 785 39 F 6:04.8 31:51.0 32:08.3 0:17.2 10:14/M
35 BEVERLY GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 735 48 F 6:16.1 32:02.3 32:09.9 0:07.6 10:18/M
36 JOHN FARREL BURLESON TX 642 47 M 13:25.4 32:04.1 32:16.0 0:11.9 10:19/M
37 JENNIFER LINDQUIST DENTON TX 660 23 F 6:22.8 32:09.0 32:56.3 0:47.3 10:20/M
38 CHARLIE WOODS DENTON TX 936 29 M 13:30.9 32:09.5 32:56.6 0:47.0 10:20/M
39 DEBRA SEELEY WAXAHACHIE TX 767 48 F 6:24.0 32:10.2 32:18.1 0:07.9 10:21/M
40 IVONNE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 47 F 6:58.6 32:44.8 32:49.3 0:04.5 10:32/M
41 JACKSON BADONI ARLINGTON TX 701 12 M 14:07.3 32:45.9 32:52.7 0:06.7 10:32/M
42 MADELYN BAILEY 787 12 F 7:05.7 32:51.9 33:03.5 0:11.6 10:34/M
43 CHELSEA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 251 24 F 7:06.9 32:53.1 33:12.8 0:19.7 10:34/M
44 ALYSSA SANCHEZ BURLESON TX 766 18 F 7:15.0 33:01.2 33:20.7 0:19.5 10:37/M
45 ALEXIS CONAWAY BURLESON TX 654 11 F 7:18.4 33:04.6 33:05.8 0:01.2 10:38/M
46 MARY BRADFORD CEDAR HILL TX 706 53 F 7:24.4 33:10.6 33:17.8 0:07.2 10:40/M
47 DJ DERAMUS 941 14 M 14:55.3 33:33.9 33:57.7 0:23.7 10:47/M
48 BETH GILLILAND BURLESON TX 730 36 F 9:11.6 34:57.8 35:16.9 0:19.1 11:14/M
49 ANNETTE MEZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 622 50 F 9:25.3 35:11.5 35:16.6 0:05.0 11:19/M
50 SHANNON JONES BURLESON TX 749 44 F 10:22.3 36:08.5 36:25.2 0:16.6 11:37/M
51 CODY WAGNER CROWLEY TX 657 19 M 17:32.2 36:10.8 36:20.7 0:09.8 11:38/M
52 KARRI DICK FORT WORTH TX 722 42 F 10:29.7 36:15.9 36:48.4 0:32.5 11:39/M
53 GUNTHER DICK FORT WORTH TX 721 5 M 17:38.2 36:16.9 36:48.4 0:31.5 11:40/M
54 BRODIE PARKER CROWLEY TX 761 8 F 10:37.0 36:23.2 36:32.4 0:09.2 11:42/M
55 LYNN PARKER CROWLEY TX 762 45 F 10:37.2 36:23.4 36:32.6 0:09.1 11:42/M
56 ASHLEE STACKWISH 788 32 F 11:33.1 37:19.3 37:21.8 0:02.5 12:00/M
57 ANN DAVIS BURLESON TX 630 45 F 12:07.6 37:53.8 38:02.1 0:08.3 12:11/M
58 LUKE HALFORD BURLESON TX 739 9 M 19:48.9 38:27.6 39:05.0 0:37.3 12:22/M
59 EVAN GRAVES CEDAR HILL TX 734 11 M 20:13.6 38:52.3 39:05.1 0:12.7 12:30/M
60 KOBY HECK GRANDVIEW TX 651 15 M 20:20.1 38:58.8 39:53.2 0:54.4 12:32/M
61 MANDY HOOVER GRANDVIEW TX 652 43 F 13:16.5 39:02.7 39:57.6 0:54.9 12:33/M
62 CHRIS WATSON COVINGTON TX 773 40 F 13:24.9 39:11.1 40:01.2 0:50.1 12:36/M
63 LUSANA DARNELL 791 46 F 13:30.9 39:17.1 39:26.5 0:09.4 12:38/M
64 KATY DAVIS BURLESON TX 633 11 F 14:19.0 40:05.2 40:12.5 0:07.3 12:53/M
65 MCCOY MANDY 779 46 F 14:19.2 40:05.4 40:21.7 0:16.3 12:53/M
66 KERI OGILVIE BURLESON TX 758 47 F 14:19.5 40:05.7 40:22.4 0:16.7 12:53/M
67 JACK CRAIG BURLESON TX 714 64 M 21:41.9 40:20.5 40:28.3 0:07.7 12:58/M
68 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 253 56 M 22:43.5 41:22.1 41:39.8 0:17.6 13:18/M
69 ELIZABETH MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 757 49 F 15:36.6 41:22.8 41:27.1 0:04.3 13:18/M
70 SOYYA CHUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 712 34 F 15:45.9 41:32.1 42:11.3 0:39.2 13:21/M
71 GRACE HALFORD BURLESON TX 738 11 F 17:06.6 42:52.8 43:28.9 0:36.1 13:47/M
72 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 764 36 F 17:29.5 43:15.7 44:20.3 1:04.5 13:54/M
73 AMANDA HALFORD BURLESON TX 737 36 F 18:22.5 44:08.7 44:45.3 0:36.6 14:11/M
74 DREW WENGER BURLESON TX 778 9 M 27:01.6 45:40.3 45:54.6 0:14.3 14:41/M
75 DANAE WENGER BURLESON TX 775 15 F 19:57.9 45:44.1 45:57.6 0:13.4 14:42/M
76 DAWN WENGER BURLESON TX 777 46 F 20:20.4 46:06.6 46:21.1 0:14.5 14:49/M
77 DAVID WENGER BURLESON TX 776 46 M 27:28.2 46:06.9 46:21.3 0:14.4 14:49/M
78 BROOKE MEZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 10 F 20:42.5 46:28.7 46:36.5 0:07.7 14:56/M
79 TODD FIEDLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 620 29 M 27:51.9 46:30.5 46:37.0 0:06.4 14:57/M
80 RAQUEL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 36 F 20:44.3 46:30.5 46:36.3 0:05.7 14:57/M
81 ANNETTE MEZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 756 29 F 20:47.7 46:33.9 46:36.6 0:02.7 14:58/M
82 KYLEIGH BALDWIN BURLESON TX 704 12 F 22:24.7 48:10.9 48:14.5 0:03.6 15:29/M
83 CALEB WAGNER CROWLEY TX 656 16 M 29:35.9 48:14.6 48:30.0 0:15.4 15:31/M
84 ALEC WEBBER SOUTHLAKE TX 774 23 M 30:01.7 48:40.4 49:36.5 0:56.1 15:39/M
85 CLARK RANDALL SOUTHLAKE TX 763 23 M 30:02.0 48:40.6 49:36.1 0:55.4 15:39/M
86 VALENTINA SUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 772 9 F 23:12.2 48:58.4 49:09.4 0:11.0 15:45/M
87 BLAKE BURR SOUTHLAKE TX 709 23 M 30:20.7 48:59.3 49:53.8 0:54.4 15:45/M
88 MARIO SUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 771 33 M 30:23.1 49:01.8 49:13.2 0:11.4 15:46/M
89 FELECIA GARRETT SOUTHLAKE TX 729 48 F 23:59.8 49:46.0 50:41.5 0:55.5 16:00/M
90 DARRELL WARD 786 49 M 31:15.3 49:53.9 50:41.7 0:47.8 16:02/M
91 JACKSON CRAIG BURLESON TX 715 25 M 34:04.3 52:43.0 52:49.9 0:06.8 16:57/M
92 AXEL DICK FORT WORTH TX 719 8 M 34:27.9 53:06.6 53:38.8 0:32.2 17:04/M
93 MIKEL WAGNER CROWLEY TX 658 22 M 34:40.6 53:19.3 53:34.3 0:15.0 17:09/M
94 LEAH RAINES CROWLEY TX 655 25 F 27:34.3 53:20.5 53:34.5 0:14.0 17:09/M
95 MICHAELA FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 725 11 F 28:37.8 54:24.0 54:58.1 0:34.0 17:30/M
96 CALLIE DOBBS FORT WORTH TX 723 10 F 28:37.8 54:24.0 54:58.7 0:34.7 17:30/M
97 KIARA DERAMUS 942 16 F 29:30.2 55:16.4 55:39.4 0:23.0 17:46/M
98 TAMARA HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 746 37 F 29:30.4 55:16.6 55:39.5 0:22.9 17:46/M
99 JACOB DAVIS BURLESON TX 631 14 M 37:05.2 55:43.9 55:54.6 0:10.7 17:55/M
100 JOHN DAVIS BURLESON TX 632 51 M 37:25.6 56:04.3 56:15.1 0:10.7 18:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NIKKI DAVIS BURLESON TX 634 9 F 30:19.5 56:05.7 56:15.0 0:09.2 18:02/M
102 REECE EVEN BURLESON TX 641 5 F 34:29.9 1:00:16.1 1:00:16.1 19:23/M
103 PATTY WILKERSON CROWLEY TX 653 61 F 38:15.1 1:04:01.3 1:04:53.8 0:52.5 20:35/M