Active For Autism 5K

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1472 16 M 1 Top Fin   19:55.4 19:55.9 0:00.5 6:24/M
2 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1426 13 M 1/5 12-14 1:36.1 21:31.5 21:32.0 0:00.4 6:55/M
3 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 1774 63 M 1 Top Fin 2:28.1 22:23.5 22:23.5 7:12/M
4 LUKE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1510 17 M 1/7 15-19 2:39.8 22:35.2 22:36.7 0:01.5 7:16/M
5 NATHAN HISE DENTON TX 1515 17 M 2/7 15-19 2:41.2 22:36.6 22:37.7 0:01.1 7:16/M
6 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1496 51 M 1/2 50-59 2:51.2 22:46.6 22:50.9 0:04.3 7:19/M
7 JADEN DARNELL 1519 14 M 2/5 12-14 3:14.6 23:10.0 23:10.0 7:27/M
8 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 1769 30 M 1/11 30-39 3:23.0 23:18.4 23:21.7 0:03.3 7:30/M
9 DIEGO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1425 10 M 1/10 1-11 3:30.1 23:25.5 23:26.5 0:01.0 7:32/M
10 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1428 7 M 2/10 1-11 4:07.8 24:03.2 24:04.0 0:00.7 7:44/M
11 EDUARDO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1427 40 M 1/8 40-49 4:08.3 24:03.7 24:05.0 0:01.2 7:44/M
12 DARIN CHARLES MANSFIELD TX 1415 38 M 2/11 30-39 4:54.4 24:49.8 24:53.3 0:03.5 7:59/M
13 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1429 12 M 3/5 12-14 6:00.8 25:56.2 25:57.4 0:01.2 8:20/M
14 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 1768 31 M 3/11 30-39 6:02.2 25:57.6 26:01.5 0:03.8 8:21/M
15 SHANE LYDEN FORT WORTH TX 1783 20 M 1/4 20-29 6:03.8 25:59.2 26:01.7 0:02.5 8:21/M
16 STANLEY MUHAMMAD 1516 43 M 2/8 40-49 6:16.6 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:25/M
17 JACOB BOWE 1522 27 M 2/4 20-29 6:46.3 26:41.7 26:49.7 0:08.0 8:35/M
18 JASON DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1771 44 M 3/8 40-49 7:41.3 27:36.7 28:08.0 0:31.2 8:52/M
19 SAMANTHA JONES MANSFIELD TX 1497 15 F 1 Top Fin   27:43.0 27:44.3 0:01.2 8:55/M
20 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1494 36 F 1/18 30-39 1:00.1 28:43.2 28:45.0 0:01.7 9:14/M
21 ISAIAH NELSON BURLESON TX 1788 16 M 3/7 15-19 9:07.5 29:02.9 29:04.4 0:01.5 9:20/M
22 ABDUL BAH BURLESON TX 1786 16 M 4/7 15-19 9:07.7 29:03.1 29:04.5 0:01.3 9:20/M
23 NYANNA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1474 10 F 1/7 1-11 2:17.0 30:00.1 30:00.3 0:00.2 9:39/M
24 JOSH MENA DALLAS TX 1501 20 M 3/4 20-29 10:05.8 30:01.2 30:05.7 0:04.5 9:39/M
25 SHAULA SHAFFER BURLESON TX 1508 35 F 2/18 30-39 2:25.9 30:09.0 30:12.0 0:02.9 9:42/M
26 KATIE OKRAY BURLESON TX 1439 15 F 1/1 15-19 3:21.5 31:04.6 31:19.7 0:15.1 9:59/M
27 LA TORCHA BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 1489 43 F 1 Top Fin 3:52.4 31:35.4 31:38.9 0:03.5 10:09/M
28 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1517 67 M 1/1 60-99 11:54.8 31:50.2 31:50.2 10:14/M
29 LYNDA YOUNG BURLESON TX 1412 53 F 1/2 50-59 4:30.4 32:13.5 32:19.2 0:05.7 10:22/M
30 TODD JOHNSON CEDAR PARK TX 1471 43 M 4/8 40-49 12:28.6 32:24.0 32:44.2 0:20.2 10:25/M
31 BRIAN OAKLEY FORT WORTH TX 1504 57 M 2/2 50-59 12:47.8 32:43.2 32:49.5 0:06.2 10:31/M
32 THOMAS SWEATT ARLINGTON TX 1423 28 M 4/4 20-29 13:19.0 33:14.4 33:14.4 10:41/M
33 LUKE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 1455 10 M 3/10 1-11 14:37.8 34:33.2 34:34.0 0:00.7 11:07/M
34 ISAIAH BALDWIN BURLESON TX 1787 16 M 5/7 15-19 14:53.0 34:48.4 34:50.5 0:02.0 11:11/M
35 GAGE MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1431 8 M 4/10 1-11 15:04.4 34:59.8 35:00.2 0:00.3 11:15/M
36 SHENIKA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1475 36 F 3/18 30-39 7:27.6 35:10.7 35:17.2 0:06.4 11:18/M
37 LUSANA DARNELL 1518 42 F 1/6 40-49 7:38.2 35:21.3 35:23.8 0:02.5 11:22/M
38 LINDSEY SWEATT MANSFIELD TX 1422 26 F 1/4 20-29 8:10.1 35:53.2 35:53.2 11:32/M
39 DARYL MCDONALD CROWLEY TX 1773 48 M 5/8 40-49 16:48.5 36:43.9 36:48.7 0:04.7 11:48/M
40 WENDY MENA GLEN ROSE TX 1502 38 F 4/18 30-39 9:13.5 36:56.5 37:01.3 0:04.7 11:53/M
41 MICHAEL ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1779 36 M 4/11 30-39 17:10.9 37:06.3 37:10.3 0:04.0 11:56/M
42 ALYSSA DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1491 10 F 2/7 1-11 10:06.5 37:49.5 37:51.8 0:02.2 12:10/M
43 NICOLE DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1492 38 F 5/18 30-39 10:06.6 37:49.7 37:52.0 0:02.2 12:10/M
44 META GALUPI FORT WORTH TX 1493 10 F 3/7 1-11 10:45.1 38:28.2 38:45.0 0:16.7 12:22/M
45 DELANA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1403 54 F 2/2 50-59 11:23.4 39:06.5 39:28.5 0:22.0 12:34/M
46 CHANDA DROMGOOLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1401 42 F 2/6 40-49 11:28.1 39:11.2 39:28.7 0:17.5 12:36/M
47 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 1506 32 F 6/18 30-39 11:40.1 39:23.2 39:32.0 0:08.8 12:40/M
48 ANGEL ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1777 35 F 7/18 30-39 11:47.4 39:30.4 39:33.9 0:03.5 12:42/M
49 DARLA SMITHERMAN KENNEDALE TX 1402 46 F 3/6 40-49 12:41.6 40:24.7 40:38.4 0:13.7 12:59/M
50 JOY FORD 1520 41 F 4/6 40-49 12:53.4 40:36.5 40:42.5 0:06.0 13:03/M
51 ASHLEY VALENZUELA MANSFIELD TX 1424 26 F 2/4 20-29 12:53.5 40:36.5 41:07.5 0:31.0 13:03/M
52 DOUG MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1430 42 M 6/8 40-49 21:10.6 41:06.0 41:11.2 0:05.2 13:13/M
53 AUBREY ARMSTRONG MANSFIELD TX 1486 9 F 4/7 1-11 13:26.5 41:09.5 41:32.5 0:23.0 13:14/M
54 ERIC ARMSTRONG ARMSTRONG MANSFIELD TX 1487 37 M 5/11 30-39 21:14.3 41:09.7 41:32.5 0:22.8 13:14/M
55 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1772 40 F 5/6 40-49 13:43.1 41:26.2 41:36.2 0:10.0 13:19/M
56 SERGIO SIERRA FORT WORTH TX 1476 43 M 7/8 40-49 21:48.1 41:43.5 41:56.4 0:12.9 13:25/M
57 ROB DUKE BURLESON TX 1409 39 M 6/11 30-39 22:19.3 42:14.7 42:25.0 0:10.2 13:35/M
58 JUSTIN TOMASI BURLESON TX 1484 33 M 7/11 30-39 22:27.5 42:22.9 42:38.5 0:15.5 13:37/M
59 SARAH TOMASI BURLESON TX 1485 26 F 3/4 20-29 14:40.6 42:23.7 42:39.7 0:16.0 13:38/M
60 BETH SURLES MANSFIELD TX 1421 43 F 6/6 40-49 15:15.9 42:59.0 42:59.0 13:49/M
61 ARLENE CAUDILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1770 39 F 8/18 30-39 15:23.6 43:06.7 43:16.7 0:10.0 13:52/M
62 DYLAN BROWN CROWLEY TX 1780 15 M 6/7 15-19 25:02.8 44:58.2 44:58.7 0:00.4 14:28/M
63 LOGAN HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1406 14 M 4/5 12-14 25:03.3 44:58.7 45:11.3 0:12.5 14:28/M
64 CADEN HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1404 12 M 5/5 12-14 25:04.0 44:59.4 45:11.5 0:12.1 14:28/M
65 RAQUEL WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1408 33 F 9/18 30-39 17:24.4 45:07.5 45:28.7 0:21.2 14:30/M
66 TIFINI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1407 36 F 10/18 30-39 17:25.0 45:08.0 45:28.8 0:20.7 14:31/M
67 DAYNE REED BURLESON TX 1460 8 M 5/10 1-11 25:20.2 45:15.6 45:16.2 0:00.5 14:33/M
68 LEVI MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1451 11 M 6/10 1-11 25:21.3 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:33/M
69 JASON HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1405 39 M 8/11 30-39 25:21.7 45:17.1 45:29.2 0:12.0 14:34/M
70 LOGAN MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1452 8 M 7/10 1-11 26:00.0 45:55.4 45:56.5 0:01.0 14:46/M
71 BO SPURGEON BURLESON TX 1483 17 M 7/7 15-19 26:03.8 45:59.2 45:59.2 14:47/M
72 SANDRA FIELDS BURLESON TX 1411 24 F 4/4 20-29 19:18.4 47:01.5 47:07.4 0:05.9 15:07/M
73 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 1523 8 M 8/10 1-11 29:12.8 49:08.2 49:08.7 0:00.4 15:48/M
74 JASON REED BURLESON TX 1462 44 M 8/8 40-49 29:14.2 49:09.6 49:11.2 0:01.5 15:48/M
75 JESSICA LEAVITT CROWLEY TX 1782 33 F 11/18 30-39 22:26.9 50:09.9 50:16.2 0:06.2 16:08/M
76 ETHAN LEAVITT CROWLEY TX 1781 9 M 9/10 1-11 30:20.5 50:15.9 50:16.5 0:00.5 16:09/M
77 MADIE MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1432 8 F 5/7 1-11 23:25.9 51:08.9 51:13.2 0:04.2 16:26/M
78 ASHTIN ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1778 9 F 6/7 1-11 23:27.4 51:10.4 51:13.7 0:03.2 16:27/M
79 MELISSA MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1433 35 F 12/18 30-39 24:30.1 52:13.2 52:18.2 0:05.0 16:47/M
80 TONY BALDREE BURLESON TX 1468 32 M 9/11 30-39 35:42.2 55:37.6 56:03.0 0:25.3 17:53/M
81 HOLDEN BALDREE BURLESON TX 1466 32 M 10/11 30-39 35:42.5 55:37.9 56:02.7 0:24.8 17:53/M
82 NATASHIA BALDREE BURLESON TX 1467 31 F 13/18 30-39 27:56.8 55:39.9 56:03.0 0:23.0 17:54/M
83 JAYE KLIEWER EDMOND OK 1500 31 F 14/18 30-39 28:32.6 56:15.7 56:15.7 18:05/M
84 BRAD KLIEWER EDMOND OK 1499 30 M 11/11 30-39 36:27.1 56:22.5 56:22.5 18:07/M
85 PAULITA BARRON MANSFIELD TX 1414 36 F 15/18 30-39 29:52.4 57:35.4 58:08.0 0:32.5 18:31/M
86 TRINITY VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1776 14 F 1/3 12-14 29:52.4 57:35.5 58:08.0 0:32.5 18:31/M
87 NATALIE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1775 11 F 7/7 1-11 29:52.7 57:35.8 58:08.3 0:32.5 18:31/M
88 EVELYN RAMOS KAUFMAN TX 1505 12 F 2/3 12-14 31:30.6 59:13.7 59:13.7 19:02/M
89 NICOLE DETOMMASO BURLESON TX 1434 35 F 16/18 30-39 32:32.1 1:00:15.2 1:00:15.2 19:22/M
90 JANA HERRERA BURLESON TX 1438 35 F 17/18 30-39 32:32.6 1:00:15.7 1:00:15.7 19:22/M
91 CLAIRE JIVIDEN BURLESON TX 1470 71 F 1/1 60-99 33:32.6 1:01:15.7 1:01:15.7 19:42/M
92 TZIETAL DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1417 34 F 18/18 30-39 35:44.5 1:03:27.5 1:03:27.5 20:24/M
93 FAITH REED BURLESON TX 1461 13 F 3/3 12-14 1:32:16.9 2:00:00.0 2:00:00.0 38:35/M
94 DYLAN EVEN BURLESON TX 1446 11 M 10/10 1-11 2:10:04.6 2:30:00.0 2:30:00.0 48:14/M