Active For Autism 5K

Age Group Results

May 02, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1472 16 1   19:55.4 19:55.9 0:00.5 6:24/M
Top

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA JONES MANSFIELD TX 1497 15 19   27:43.0 27:44.3 0:01.2 8:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 1774 63 3   22:23.5 22:23.5 7:12/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LA TORCHA BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 1489 43 27   31:35.4 31:38.9 0:03.5 10:09/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIEGO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1425 10 9   23:25.5 23:26.5 0:01.0 7:32/M
2 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1428 7 10 0:37.7 24:03.2 24:04.0 0:00.7 7:44/M
3 LUKE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 1455 10 33 11:07.7 34:33.2 34:34.0 0:00.7 11:07/M
4 GAGE MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1431 8 35 11:34.3 34:59.8 35:00.2 0:00.3 11:15/M
5 DAYNE REED BURLESON TX 1460 8 67 21:50.1 45:15.6 45:16.2 0:00.5 14:33/M
6 LEVI MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1451 11 68 21:51.2 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:33/M
7 LOGAN MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1452 8 70 22:29.9 45:55.4 45:56.5 0:01.0 14:46/M
8 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 1523 8 73 25:42.7 49:08.2 49:08.7 0:00.4 15:48/M
9 ETHAN LEAVITT CROWLEY TX 1781 9 76 26:50.4 50:15.9 50:16.5 0:00.5 16:09/M
10 DYLAN EVEN BURLESON TX 1446 11 94 2:06:34.5 2:30:00.0 2:30:00.0 48:14/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NYANNA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1474 10 23   30:00.1 30:00.3 0:00.2 9:39/M
2 ALYSSA DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1491 10 42 7:49.4 37:49.5 37:51.8 0:02.2 12:10/M
3 META GALUPI FORT WORTH TX 1493 10 44 8:28.1 38:28.2 38:45.0 0:16.7 12:22/M
4 AUBREY ARMSTRONG MANSFIELD TX 1486 9 53 11:09.4 41:09.5 41:32.5 0:23.0 13:14/M
5 MADIE MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1432 8 77 21:08.8 51:08.9 51:13.2 0:04.2 16:26/M
6 ASHTIN ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1778 9 78 21:10.3 51:10.4 51:13.7 0:03.2 16:27/M
7 NATALIE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1775 11 87 27:35.7 57:35.8 58:08.3 0:32.5 18:31/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1426 13 2   21:31.5 21:32.0 0:00.4 6:55/M
2 JADEN DARNELL 1519 14 7 1:38.5 23:10.0 23:10.0 7:27/M
3 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1429 12 13 4:24.6 25:56.2 25:57.4 0:01.2 8:20/M
4 LOGAN HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1406 14 63 23:27.2 44:58.7 45:11.3 0:12.5 14:28/M
5 CADEN HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1404 12 64 23:27.9 44:59.4 45:11.5 0:12.1 14:28/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRINITY VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1776 14 86   57:35.5 58:08.0 0:32.5 18:31/M
2 EVELYN RAMOS KAUFMAN TX 1505 12 88 1:38.2 59:13.7 59:13.7 19:02/M
3 FAITH REED BURLESON TX 1461 13 93 1:02:24.5 2:00:00.0 2:00:00.0 38:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1510 17 4   22:35.2 22:36.7 0:01.5 7:16/M
2 NATHAN HISE DENTON TX 1515 17 5 0:01.4 22:36.6 22:37.7 0:01.1 7:16/M
3 ISAIAH NELSON BURLESON TX 1788 16 21 6:27.7 29:02.9 29:04.4 0:01.5 9:20/M
4 ABDUL BAH BURLESON TX 1786 16 22 6:27.9 29:03.1 29:04.5 0:01.3 9:20/M
5 ISAIAH BALDWIN BURLESON TX 1787 16 34 12:13.1 34:48.4 34:50.5 0:02.0 11:11/M
6 DYLAN BROWN CROWLEY TX 1780 15 62 22:23.0 44:58.2 44:58.7 0:00.4 14:28/M
7 BO SPURGEON BURLESON TX 1483 17 71 23:24.0 45:59.2 45:59.2 14:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE OKRAY BURLESON TX 1439 15 26   31:04.6 31:19.7 0:15.1 9:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE LYDEN FORT WORTH TX 1783 20 15   25:59.2 26:01.7 0:02.5 8:21/M
2 JACOB BOWE 1522 27 17 0:42.4 26:41.7 26:49.7 0:08.0 8:35/M
3 JOSH MENA DALLAS TX 1501 20 24 4:01.9 30:01.2 30:05.7 0:04.5 9:39/M
4 THOMAS SWEATT ARLINGTON TX 1423 28 32 7:15.2 33:14.4 33:14.4 10:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY SWEATT MANSFIELD TX 1422 26 38   35:53.2 35:53.2 11:32/M
2 ASHLEY VALENZUELA MANSFIELD TX 1424 26 51 4:43.3 40:36.5 41:07.5 0:31.0 13:03/M
3 SARAH TOMASI BURLESON TX 1485 26 59 6:30.5 42:23.7 42:39.7 0:16.0 13:38/M
4 SANDRA FIELDS BURLESON TX 1411 24 72 11:08.2 47:01.5 47:07.4 0:05.9 15:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 1769 30 8   23:18.4 23:21.7 0:03.3 7:30/M
2 DARIN CHARLES MANSFIELD TX 1415 38 12 1:31.4 24:49.8 24:53.3 0:03.5 7:59/M
3 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 1768 31 14 2:39.2 25:57.6 26:01.5 0:03.8 8:21/M
4 MICHAEL ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1779 36 41 13:47.9 37:06.3 37:10.3 0:04.0 11:56/M
5 ERIC ARMSTRONG ARMSTRONG MANSFIELD TX 1487 37 54 17:51.3 41:09.7 41:32.5 0:22.8 13:14/M
6 ROB DUKE BURLESON TX 1409 39 57 18:56.3 42:14.7 42:25.0 0:10.2 13:35/M
7 JUSTIN TOMASI BURLESON TX 1484 33 58 19:04.5 42:22.9 42:38.5 0:15.5 13:37/M
8 JASON HARVISON BENBROOK TX 1405 39 69 21:58.7 45:17.1 45:29.2 0:12.0 14:34/M
9 TONY BALDREE BURLESON TX 1468 32 80 32:19.2 55:37.6 56:03.0 0:25.3 17:53/M
10 HOLDEN BALDREE BURLESON TX 1466 32 81 32:19.5 55:37.9 56:02.7 0:24.8 17:53/M
11 BRAD KLIEWER EDMOND OK 1499 30 84 33:04.1 56:22.5 56:22.5 18:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1494 36 20   28:43.2 28:45.0 0:01.7 9:14/M
2 SHAULA SHAFFER BURLESON TX 1508 35 25 1:25.7 30:09.0 30:12.0 0:02.9 9:42/M
3 SHENIKA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1475 36 36 6:27.5 35:10.7 35:17.2 0:06.4 11:18/M
4 WENDY MENA GLEN ROSE TX 1502 38 40 8:13.3 36:56.5 37:01.3 0:04.7 11:53/M
5 NICOLE DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1492 38 43 9:06.5 37:49.7 37:52.0 0:02.2 12:10/M
6 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 1506 32 47 10:40.0 39:23.2 39:32.0 0:08.8 12:40/M
7 ANGEL ANGLIN GODLEY TX 1777 35 48 10:47.2 39:30.4 39:33.9 0:03.5 12:42/M
8 ARLENE CAUDILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1770 39 61 14:23.4 43:06.7 43:16.7 0:10.0 13:52/M
9 RAQUEL WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1408 33 65 16:24.2 45:07.5 45:28.7 0:21.2 14:30/M
10 TIFINI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1407 36 66 16:24.8 45:08.0 45:28.8 0:20.7 14:31/M
11 JESSICA LEAVITT CROWLEY TX 1782 33 75 21:26.7 50:09.9 50:16.2 0:06.2 16:08/M
12 MELISSA MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1433 35 79 23:29.9 52:13.2 52:18.2 0:05.0 16:47/M
13 NATASHIA BALDREE BURLESON TX 1467 31 82 26:56.6 55:39.9 56:03.0 0:23.0 17:54/M
14 JAYE KLIEWER EDMOND OK 1500 31 83 27:32.5 56:15.7 56:15.7 18:05/M
15 PAULITA BARRON MANSFIELD TX 1414 36 85 28:52.2 57:35.4 58:08.0 0:32.5 18:31/M
16 NICOLE DETOMMASO BURLESON TX 1434 35 89 31:32.0 1:00:15.2 1:00:15.2 19:22/M
17 JANA HERRERA BURLESON TX 1438 35 90 31:32.5 1:00:15.7 1:00:15.7 19:22/M
18 TZIETAL DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1417 34 92 34:44.3 1:03:27.5 1:03:27.5 20:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDUARDO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 1427 40 11   24:03.7 24:05.0 0:01.2 7:44/M
2 STANLEY MUHAMMAD 1516 43 16 2:08.2 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:25/M
3 JASON DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1771 44 18 3:32.9 27:36.7 28:08.0 0:31.2 8:52/M
4 TODD JOHNSON CEDAR PARK TX 1471 43 30 8:20.2 32:24.0 32:44.2 0:20.2 10:25/M
5 DARYL MCDONALD CROWLEY TX 1773 48 39 12:40.2 36:43.9 36:48.7 0:04.7 11:48/M
6 DOUG MARTIN CROWLEY TX 1430 42 52 17:02.2 41:06.0 41:11.2 0:05.2 13:13/M
7 SERGIO SIERRA FORT WORTH TX 1476 43 56 17:39.7 41:43.5 41:56.4 0:12.9 13:25/M
8 JASON REED BURLESON TX 1462 44 74 25:05.9 49:09.6 49:11.2 0:01.5 15:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUSANA DARNELL 1518 42 37   35:21.3 35:23.8 0:02.5 11:22/M
2 CHANDA DROMGOOLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1401 42 46 3:49.9 39:11.2 39:28.7 0:17.5 12:36/M
3 DARLA SMITHERMAN KENNEDALE TX 1402 46 49 5:03.4 40:24.7 40:38.4 0:13.7 12:59/M
4 JOY FORD 1520 41 50 5:15.1 40:36.5 40:42.5 0:06.0 13:03/M
5 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1772 40 55 6:04.9 41:26.2 41:36.2 0:10.0 13:19/M
6 BETH SURLES MANSFIELD TX 1421 43 60 7:37.6 42:59.0 42:59.0 13:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1496 51 6   22:46.6 22:50.9 0:04.3 7:19/M
2 BRIAN OAKLEY FORT WORTH TX 1504 57 31 9:56.5 32:43.2 32:49.5 0:06.2 10:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA YOUNG BURLESON TX 1412 53 29   32:13.5 32:19.2 0:05.7 10:22/M
2 DELANA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1403 54 45 6:53.0 39:06.5 39:28.5 0:22.0 12:34/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1517 67 28   31:50.2 31:50.2 10:14/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE JIVIDEN BURLESON TX 1470 71 91   1:01:15.7 1:01:15.7 19:42/M