32nd Azle Lake Run

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JULIAN HERNANDEZ AZLE TX 867 15 M 1 Top Fin   18:02.9 5:48/M
2 DON SALAMON LEONARDTOWN MD 491 27 M 2 Top Fin 3:21.5 21:24.4 6:53/M
3 MOLLY GROVER AZLE TX 853 17 F 1 Top Fin   21:32.0 6:55/M
4 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 854 53 M 3 Top Fin 3:30.1 21:33.1 6:56/M
5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT AUSTIN TX 852 31 M 1 30-39 4:35.0 22:38.0 7:17/M
6 KRISTOFFER RASMUSSEN AZLE TX 488 15 M 1 15-19 5:16.7 23:19.7 7:30/M
7 ALEX GREGORY FORT WORTH TX 478 29 M 1 20-29 5:24.7 23:27.7 7:32/M
8 LAURA MCCREAG NEMO TX 870 42 F 2 Top Fin 2:38.7 24:10.7 7:46/M
9 CARSON CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 899 13 M 1 11-14 6:13.6 24:16.6 7:48/M
10 JIM CARLSON AZLE TX 471 35 M 2 30-39 6:37.3 24:40.3 7:56/M
11 JOE MCCREARY AZLE TX 483 47 M 1 Top Fin 7:24.0 25:27.0 8:11/M
12 KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX 470 10 M 1 1-10 7:36.0 25:38.9 8:15/M
13 MENDI CARLSON AZLE TX 472 34 F 3 Top Fin 4:19.6 25:51.6 8:19/M
14 SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 900 44 F 1 Top Fin 6:01.9 27:33.9 8:52/M
15 HUNTER FLOOR LEONARDTOWN MD 475 15 F 1 15-19 6:36.7 28:08.7 9:03/M
16 REGINA STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 467 39 F 1 30-39 8:29.5 30:01.5 9:39/M
17 DEBRA SALAMON LEONARDTOWN MD 490 26 F 1 20-29 8:47.0 30:19.0 9:45/M
18 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 479 53 F 1 50-59 10:12.6 31:44.6 10:12/M
19 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 869 39 F 2 30-39 10:16.7 31:48.7 10:14/M
20 MONICA ALLEN AZLE TX 851 30 F 3 30-39 10:30.4 32:02.4 10:18/M
21 CAITLEN SUTTON AZLE TX 464 12 F 1 11-14 10:42.5 32:14.5 10:22/M
22 CURTIS SUTTON AZLE TX 461 38 M 3 30-39 14:12.0 32:15.0 10:22/M
23 MELISSA KNOWLES WEATHERFORD TX 480 36 F 4 30-39 11:46.4 33:18.4 10:42/M
24 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 473 36 F 5 30-39 11:56.2 33:28.2 10:46/M
25 AMANDA LEVY GEORGETOWN TX 481 34 F 6 30-39 11:56.3 33:28.3 10:46/M
26 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 492 58 F 2 50-59 12:15.6 33:47.6 10:52/M
27 AMANDA GANN AZLE TX 476 30 F 7 30-39 12:18.5 33:50.5 10:53/M
28 JUDY LOWE GRAFORD TX 482 50 F 3 50-59 13:31.8 35:03.8 11:16/M
29 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 837 75 F 1 60-99 14:01.0 35:33.0 11:26/M
30 NATE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 466 33 M 4 30-39 20:44.7 38:47.7 12:28/M
31 JENNIFER SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 465 33 F 8 30-39 17:16.4 38:48.4 12:29/M
32 ABBIE MYERS SPRINGTOWN TX 486 30 F 9 30-39 17:49.0 39:21.0 12:39/M
33 RANDA GOODE AZLE TX 454 39 F 10 30-39 20:37.2 42:09.2 13:33/M
34 APRIL MOORE FT WORTH TX 485 26 F 2 20-29 21:42.4 43:14.4 13:54/M
35 RANDI DUSTIN AZLE TX 474 39 F 11 30-39 21:58.8 43:30.8 13:59/M
36 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 477 66 F 2 60-99 22:12.9 43:44.9 14:04/M
37 TAMMY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 855 50 F 4 50-59 23:01.2 44:33.2 14:19/M
38 NATASHA HENSLEY FORT WORTH TX 460 34 F 12 30-39 26:11.7 47:43.7 15:21/M
39 DANNY HAMM AZLE TX 455 45 M 1 40-49 33:14.6 51:17.5 16:29/M
40 SONORA MONTEMAYOR FORT WORTH TX 463 18 F 2 15-19 29:59.4 51:31.4 16:34/M
41 CARLOS MONTEMAYOR FORT WORTH TX 462 46 M 2 40-49 33:28.7 51:31.7 16:34/M
42 COURTNEY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 829 27 F 3 20-29 30:01.0 51:33.0 16:35/M
43 JULIE HAMM AZLE TX 456 42 F 1 40-49 30:14.7 51:46.7 16:39/M
44 LARRY HART FORT WORTH TX 458 45 M 3 40-49 33:44.0 51:47.0 16:39/M
45 MIRANDA HART FORT WORTH TX 459 14 F 2 11-14 30:17.9 51:49.9 16:40/M
46 ALICIA RUBIO 828 27 F 4 20-29 30:23.4 51:55.4 16:42/M
47 BELINDA HART FORT WORTH TX 457 42 F 2 40-49 30:48.9 52:20.9 16:50/M
48 KRISTIE TATSCH AZLE TX 842 46 F 3 40-49 30:49.3 52:21.3 16:50/M
49 LINDSAY MERRY AZLE TX 484 34 F 13 30-39 40:26.9 1:01:58.9 19:55/M
50 CLAUDINE WILEY BRIDGEPORT TX 493 57 F 5 50-59 40:27.0 1:01:59.0 19:56/M