32nd Azle Lake Run

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 494 43 M 1 Top Fin   38:47.6 6:15/M
2 RYAN PAPENMEIER DENTON TX 862 19 M 2 Top Fin 1:27.8 40:15.5 6:29/M
3 WILLIAM NGETICH PARADISE TX 844 30 M 3 Top Fin 1:45.1 40:32.8 6:32/M
4 TIMOTHY SHARP FORT WORTH TX 863 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:24.8 43:12.4 6:57/M
5 JOHN EASTER AZLE TX 858 45 M 1 45-49 8:41.3 47:29.0 7:39/M
6 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 495 16 F 1 Top Fin   47:36.5 7:40/M
7 DOUG LOMAX GRAPEVINE TX 637 61 M 1 60-64 10:47.6 49:35.3 7:59/M
8 DAVID LOMAX AZLE TX 636 61 M 2 60-64 11:44.6 50:32.3 8:08/M
9 KIMBERLY CARTWRIGHT AUSTIN TX 857 28 F 2 Top Fin 2:55.9 50:32.4 8:08/M
10 LAURENCE BROWN ROCKWALL TX 496 31 M 1 30-34 12:05.8 50:53.5 8:12/M
11 MARK WARE AZLE TX 646 36 M 1 35-39 13:40.5 52:28.1 8:27/M
12 LINDSAY MCNARY TROPHY CLUB TX 861 30 F 3 Top Fin 4:57.1 52:33.7 8:28/M
13 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 850 30 M 2 30-34 14:07.6 52:55.3 8:31/M
14 BETHANY STULTS AZLE TX 644 27 F 1 25-29 6:34.9 54:11.4 8:44/M
15 EDWARDO PALLANES BOYD TX 638 48 M 2 45-49 15:41.8 54:29.4 8:46/M
16 ALMA HERNANDEZ-BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 499 35 F 1 35-39 7:01.4 54:37.9 8:48/M
17 CHRIS YOUNG AZLE TX 866 57 F 1 Top Fin 9:08.0 56:44.5 9:08/M
18 DON JOBE AZLE TX 634 36 M 2 35-39 19:16.9 58:04.5 9:21/M
19 SHONDA JOBE AZLE TX 635 37 F 2 35-39 10:28.7 58:05.2 9:21/M
20 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 843 62 M 3 60-64 20:02.6 58:50.2 9:28/M
21 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 642 42 F 1 40-44 14:27.6 1:02:04.1 10:00/M
22 BETH HODGES GRANBURY TX 500 44 F 2 40-44 16:46.4 1:04:22.9 10:22/M
23 SKY MAYFIELD PARADISE TX 860 20 F 1 20-24 19:05.3 1:06:41.8 10:44/M
24 AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 468 36 F 3 35-39 19:05.6 1:06:42.1 10:44/M
25 JOHN CLARK FORT WORTH TX 469 41 M 1 40-44 27:55.3 1:06:43.0 10:45/M
26 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 498 43 F 3 40-44 19:42.8 1:07:19.4 10:50/M
27 GARRETT HALL AZLE TX 859 11 M 1 11-15 29:00.1 1:07:47.8 10:55/M
28 KATHERINE WHORRALL FORT WORTH TX 847 37 F 4 35-39 21:41.7 1:09:18.2 11:10/M
29 MARY WEATHERED 868 42 F 4 40-44 21:41.7 1:09:18.2 11:10/M
30 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 645 39 F 5 35-39 22:49.8 1:10:26.3 11:21/M
31 GARY WOOLARD FORT WORTH TX 648 58 M 1 55-59 37:47.6 1:16:35.3 12:20/M
32 DAMIANA REYES AZLE TX 641 43 F 5 40-44 30:52.2 1:18:28.7 12:38/M
33 LINDSAY WINBURN WEATHERFORD TX 647 35 F 6 35-39 36:24.6 1:24:01.1 13:32/M
34 TABATHA STEWART WEATHERFORD TX 643 36 F 7 35-39 36:24.8 1:24:01.3 13:32/M
35 AMBER CARSON AZLE TX 856 38 F 8 35-39 41:02.5 1:28:39.0 14:17/M
36 AMANDA PASCHAL AZLE TX 640 34 F 1 30-34 41:03.0 1:28:39.5 14:17/M