Azle Lake Run HALF

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX

2345

16

M

***** 16-19

 

1:17:55.8

1:17:57.2

6:00

2

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

2341

30

M

1 30-34

1:56.0

1:19:51.8

1:20:01.7

6:09

3

LOGAN FREDERICKSON

2315

18

M

1 16-19

5:43.1

1:23:38.9

1:23:42.6

6:26

4

JEFFERY NELSON

2335

44

M

1 40-44

6:47.0

1:24:42.8

1:24:46.3

6:31

5

JOHN LISLE

2330

19

M

2 16-19

7:37.3

1:25:33.2

1:25:34.3

6:35

6

DAVID LATTIN

2329

45

M

1 45-49

8:05.8

1:26:01.7

1:26:04.7

6:37

7

BAILEY DULANEY

2309

22

F

***** 20-24

 

1:26:41.7

1:26:45.8

6:40

8

JOHN HINTON

2323

0

M

1 0-15

9:04.0

1:26:59.8

1:27:04.7

6:41

9

MIKE MOTE

2332

52

M

1 50-54

11:33.3

1:29:29.2

1:29:30.2

6:53

10

DAVID GILLEN

2317

37

M

1 35-39

12:06.3

1:30:02.2

1:30:07.4

6:56

11

JEFF CLARK

2304

32

M

2 30-34

12:24.5

1:30:20.4

1:30:28.8

6:57

12

GREG HOWE FRISCO TX

2324

33

M

3 30-34

12:30.6

1:30:26.5

1:30:31.2

6:57

13

RICK HOWMAN

2325

47

M

2 45-49

18:49.3

1:36:45.2

1:36:57.4

7:27

14

JOHN DARNELL

2306

51

M

2 50-54

19:25.6

1:37:21.4

1:37:23.2

7:29

15

DON BORGER AZLE TX

2302

50

M

3 50-54

21:25.3

1:39:21.2

1:39:22.8

7:39

16

BRIAN WIENS

2353

46

M

3 45-49

23:06.8

1:41:02.6

1:41:10.5

7:46

17

ELIZABETH GARISON

2316

24

F

1 20-24

16:16.9

1:42:58.7

1:43:07.6

7:55

18

JOHN KIRCHNER

2328

49

M

4 45-49

25:55.1

1:43:51.0

1:43:59.8

7:59

19

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

2348

54

F

1 50-54

17:48.2

1:44:30.0

1:44:32.2

8:02

20

PAUL HIGGINS

2321

33

M

4 30-34

29:31.2

1:47:27.0

1:47:35.3

8:16

21

NOVA OLSON

2337

39

F

1 35-39

21:38.4

1:48:20.2

1:48:30.2

8:20

22

MICAH BINGAMAN

2301

19

F

1 16-19

21:47.8

1:48:29.6

1:48:33.3

8:21

23

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

2354

47

M

5 45-49

31:19.3

1:49:15.1

1:49:20.0

8:24

24

SHANI GINANI ARLINGTON TX

2318

37

F

2 35-39

22:58.6

1:49:40.4

1:49:45.8

8:26

25

JENIFFER SHEARER

2343

34

F

1 30-34

23:48.1

1:50:29.9

1:50:31.9

8:30

26

SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX

2322

44

F

1 40-44

23:58.5

1:50:40.3

1:50:45.7

8:31

27

SCOT STEWART AZLE TX

2370

M

2 0-15

33:30.8

1:51:26.7

1:51:28.7

8:34

28

JENNIFER WILSON AZLE TX

2355

37

F

3 35-39

24:52.6

1:51:34.3

1:51:44.0

8:35

29

AMANDA CROCKETT

2305

26

F

1 25-29

24:52.6

1:51:34.4

1:51:38.7

8:35

30

DALE SHERMAN

2344

55

M

1 55-59

34:47.9

1:52:43.7

1:52:56.6

8:40

31

HILLARY OLSON

2338

22

F

2 20-24

26:08.6

1:52:50.4

1:53:00.0

8:41

32

RUSSELL NOBLES

2336

39

M

2 35-39

34:58.8

1:52:54.6

1:52:55.1

8:41

33

JACLYN PELLOCK

2340

25

F

2 25-29

27:04.8

1:53:46.5

1:53:50.8

8:45

34

DAVID HAWKINS

2320

37

M

3 35-39

36:26.1

1:54:22.0

1:54:28.3

8:48

35

LAURA STEWART AZLE TX

2368

F

1 0-15

28:03.5

1:54:45.3

1:54:47.8

8:50

36

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2362

F

2 0-15

28:43.8

1:55:25.5

1:55:32.0

8:53

37

JJ AKIN

1497

33

M

5 30-34

37:48.7

1:55:44.5

1:55:53.9

8:54

38

LEAH RUBEN

2342

32

F

2 30-34

29:03.1

1:55:44.8

1:55:51.9

8:54

39

JAMES BALES

1499

33

M

6 30-34

38:04.8

1:56:00.6

1:56:05.2

8:55

40

MARY HARRIS

2319

52

F

2 50-54

29:33.2

1:56:14.9

1:56:23.2

8:56

41

HILLARY DEFFEBACH

2307

32

F

3 30-34

32:41.6

1:59:23.3

1:59:30.9

9:11

42

NICOLE ISOM

2326

34

F

4 30-34

33:18.1

1:59:59.9

2:00:08.0

9:14

43

LINDA NANCE

2334

35

F

4 35-39

34:23.5

2:01:05.3

2:01:06.3

9:19

44

KATHY ERVIN

2311

51

F

3 50-54

36:25.2

2:03:06.9

2:03:14.6

9:28

45

COURTNEY BEAN

1500

32

F

5 30-34

38:07.9

2:04:49.7

2:05:01.5

9:36

46

TERRY FOWLER

2314

43

M

2 40-44

49:13.5

2:07:09.4

2:07:14.5

9:47

47

WESLEY FAULK

2313

30

M

7 30-34

49:15.1

2:07:10.9

2:07:11.7

9:47

48

JENNIFER FAULK

2312

32

F

6 30-34

40:29.8

2:07:11.5

2:07:11.8

9:47

49

HANNAH TAYLOR

2350

22

F

3 20-24

40:48.5

2:07:30.3

2:07:35.9

9:48

50

BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

2371

M

3 0-15

49:54.8

2:07:50.7

2:07:51.9

9:50

51

SAMANTHA KENEIPP

2327

38

F

5 35-39

43:07.5

2:09:49.2

2:10:00.6

9:59

52

ALEJANDRO AYESTARAN

1498

42

M

3 40-44

52:24.5

2:10:20.4

2:10:31.0

10:02

53

MALLORY LUNSFORD

2331

24

F

4 20-24

46:12.9

2:12:54.7

2:13:03.4

10:13

54

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

2381

56

M

2 55-59

1:09:27.7

2:27:23.5

2:27:32.6

11:20