Azle Lake Run HALF

Age Group Results

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BAILEY DULANEY

2309

22

7

 

1:26:41.7

1:26:45.8

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX

2345

16

1

 

1:17:55.8

1:17:57.2

6:00/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA STEWART AZLE TX

2368

35

 

1:54:45.3

1:54:47.8

8:50/M

2

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2362

36

0:40.2

1:55:25.5

1:55:32.0

8:53/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN HINTON

2323

0

8

 

1:26:59.8

1:27:04.7

6:41/M

2

SCOT STEWART AZLE TX

2370

27

24:26.8

1:51:26.7

1:51:28.7

8:34/M

3

BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

2371

50

40:50.8

2:07:50.7

2:07:51.9

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICAH BINGAMAN

2301

19

22

 

1:48:29.6

1:48:33.3

8:21/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LOGAN FREDERICKSON

2315

18

3

 

1:23:38.9

1:23:42.6

6:26/M

2

JOHN LISLE

2330

19

5

1:54.2

1:25:33.2

1:25:34.3

6:35/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH GARISON

2316

24

17

 

1:42:58.7

1:43:07.6

7:55/M

2

HILLARY OLSON

2338

22

31

9:51.7

1:52:50.4

1:53:00.0

8:41/M

3

HANNAH TAYLOR

2350

22

49

24:31.6

2:07:30.3

2:07:35.9

9:48/M

4

MALLORY LUNSFORD

2331

24

53

29:56.0

2:12:54.7

2:13:03.4

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMANDA CROCKETT

2305

26

29

 

1:51:34.4

1:51:38.7

8:35/M

2

JACLYN PELLOCK

2340

25

33

2:12.1

1:53:46.5

1:53:50.8

8:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENIFFER SHEARER

2343

34

25

 

1:50:29.9

1:50:31.9

8:30/M

2

LEAH RUBEN

2342

32

38

5:14.9

1:55:44.8

1:55:51.9

8:54/M

3

HILLARY DEFFEBACH

2307

32

41

8:53.4

1:59:23.3

1:59:30.9

9:11/M

4

NICOLE ISOM

2326

34

42

9:30.0

1:59:59.9

2:00:08.0

9:14/M

5

COURTNEY BEAN

1500

32

45

14:19.8

2:04:49.7

2:05:01.5

9:36/M

6

JENNIFER FAULK

2312

32

48

16:41.6

2:07:11.5

2:07:11.8

9:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

2341

30

2

 

1:19:51.8

1:20:01.7

6:09/M

2

JEFF CLARK

2304

32

11

10:28.5

1:30:20.4

1:30:28.8

6:57/M

3

GREG HOWE FRISCO TX

2324

33

12

10:34.6

1:30:26.5

1:30:31.2

6:57/M

4

PAUL HIGGINS

2321

33

20

27:35.2

1:47:27.0

1:47:35.3

8:16/M

5

JJ AKIN

1497

33

37

35:52.7

1:55:44.5

1:55:53.9

8:54/M

6

JAMES BALES

1499

33

39

36:08.8

1:56:00.6

1:56:05.2

8:55/M

7

WESLEY FAULK

2313

30

47

47:19.1

2:07:10.9

2:07:11.7

9:47/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NOVA OLSON

2337

39

21

 

1:48:20.2

1:48:30.2

8:20/M

2

SHANI GINANI ARLINGTON TX

2318

37

24

1:20.2

1:49:40.4

1:49:45.8

8:26/M

3

JENNIFER WILSON AZLE TX

2355

37

28

3:14.1

1:51:34.3

1:51:44.0

8:35/M

4

LINDA NANCE

2334

35

43

12:45.1

2:01:05.3

2:01:06.3

9:19/M

5

SAMANTHA KENEIPP

2327

38

51

21:29.0

2:09:49.2

2:10:00.6

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID GILLEN

2317

37

10

 

1:30:02.2

1:30:07.4

6:56/M

2

RUSSELL NOBLES

2336

39

32

22:52.4

1:52:54.6

1:52:55.1

8:41/M

3

DAVID HAWKINS

2320

37

34

24:19.8

1:54:22.0

1:54:28.3

8:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX

2322

44

26

 

1:50:40.3

1:50:45.7

8:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFFERY NELSON

2335

44

4

 

1:24:42.8

1:24:46.3

6:31/M

2

TERRY FOWLER

2314

43

46

42:26.5

2:07:09.4

2:07:14.5

9:47/M

3

ALEJANDRO AYESTARAN

1498

42

52

45:37.5

2:10:20.4

2:10:31.0

10:02/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID LATTIN

2329

45

6

 

1:26:01.7

1:26:04.7

6:37/M

2

RICK HOWMAN

2325

47

13

10:43.5

1:36:45.2

1:36:57.4

7:27/M

3

BRIAN WIENS

2353

46

16

15:00.9

1:41:02.6

1:41:10.5

7:46/M

4

JOHN KIRCHNER

2328

49

18

17:49.3

1:43:51.0

1:43:59.8

7:59/M

5

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

2354

47

23

23:13.4

1:49:15.1

1:49:20.0

8:24/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

2348

54

19

 

1:44:30.0

1:44:32.2

8:02/M

2

MARY HARRIS

2319

52

40

11:44.9

1:56:14.9

1:56:23.2

8:56/M

3

KATHY ERVIN

2311

51

44

18:36.9

2:03:06.9

2:03:14.6

9:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE MOTE

2332

52

9

 

1:29:29.2

1:29:30.2

6:53/M

2

JOHN DARNELL

2306

51

14

7:52.2

1:37:21.4

1:37:23.2

7:29/M

3

DON BORGER AZLE TX

2302

50

15

9:52.0

1:39:21.2

1:39:22.8

7:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DALE SHERMAN

2344

55

30

 

1:52:43.7

1:52:56.6

8:40/M

2

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

2381

56

54

34:39.8

2:27:23.5

2:27:32.6

11:20/M