Azle Lake Run 5K 5K Timed

Age Group Results

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX

2387

17

4

 

21:10.8

21:12.7

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DYLAN TRITTON AZLE TX

2382

14

1

 

18:37.7

18:38.4

5:59/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 2397

2397

68

 

52:30.7

52:42.9

16:53/M

 
Top

Female 10& Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NEVAEH BAIRD AZLE TX

2395

8

54

 

43:31.8

43:31.8

14:00/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DYLAN WILLIAMS

1466

10

15

 

26:32.1

26:32.2

8:32/M

2

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

1406

8

16

0:24.5

26:56.7

26:58.1

8:40/M

3

DEREK PETTER AZLE TX

2384

10

17

0:25.0

26:57.2

26:57.2

8:40/M

4

LUCAS MARTIN AZLE TX

2389

9

33

4:00.5

30:32.6

30:35.2

9:49/M

5

TRAVIS BAIRD

2357

8

53

16:58.8

43:30.9

43:32.0

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SYDNEY BIVENS

1405

14

9

 

24:07.4

24:10.2

7:45/M

2

MACEY HICKS

1431

11

34

6:31.6

30:39.0

30:39.5

9:51/M

3

KATELYN HARRIS AZLE TX

2392

11

35

6:33.2

30:40.6

30:40.6

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEDIDIAH DEWEESE

1416

14

12

 

25:35.1

25:38.5

8:14/M

2

BRADY CARROLL

1411

11

21

2:02.4

27:37.5

27:37.6

8:53/M

3

LOGAN HUTTON

1432

12

23

2:06.3

27:41.4

27:42.5

8:54/M

4

SPENCER WENDELL

1463

12

29

3:26.0

29:01.1

29:06.3

9:20/M

5

PEYTON LADNER

1434

11

32

4:56.8

30:31.9

30:32.3

9:49/M

6

SCOTT JR. BAIRD

1401

11

38

6:01.2

31:36.3

31:36.3

10:10/M

7

BRADLEY CRAWFORD

1413

11

39

6:02.9

31:38.0

31:38.0

10:10/M

8

DAMION FLORES

1417

11

49

10:12.7

35:47.8

35:48.7

11:30/M

9

JACOB MARTIN

2366

11

58

19:56.0

45:31.1

45:33.7

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIANNA DEWEESE

1415

16

24

 

28:02.6

28:05.7

9:01/M

2

WINTER STEWART AZLE TX

2369

18

26

0:30.1

28:32.8

28:36.8

9:10/M

3

EMILY MIZE

1440

17

70

25:18.8

53:21.4

53:28.8

17:09/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAMRYN THOMPSON AZLE TX

2385

17

2

 

20:07.6

20:08.2

6:28/M

2

BRET HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

2360

15

3

1:01.5

21:09.1

21:11.4

6:48/M

3

BROOKS HEBERT

2359

18

6

3:41.8

23:49.4

23:52.2

7:39/M

4

BEN BEAMER

2364

18

10

4:22.4

24:30.0

24:33.6

7:53/M

5

JOEL BEAMER

2365

16

11

4:45.4

24:53.0

24:56.5

8:00/M

6

JACOB DEWEESE

1414

18

27

8:36.6

28:44.2

28:48.3

9:14/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILY MCKINNEY

1437

25

42

 

33:30.8

33:38.2

10:46/M

2

VERONICA MONJARAZ

1441

26

48

1:42.9

35:13.7

35:20.2

11:19/M

3

SAMANTHA FOX

1418

21

51

3:14.0

36:44.9

36:49.2

11:49/M

4

NATASHA MARLER

1435

26

63

17:25.9

50:56.7

50:59.7

16:23/M

5

JENNI WAGENER WEATHERFORD TX

1460

23

76

21:21.4

54:52.3

54:57.5

17:39/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROSS GARISON

1419

26

22

 

27:40.1

27:50.1

8:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

1458

38

7

 

24:00.6

24:01.7

7:43/M

2

CRISSA BECKER SPRINGTOWN TX

1403

36

40

8:11.1

32:11.7

32:18.6

10:21/M

3

SHERYL HART

1428

38

47

11:08.8

35:09.4

35:11.4

11:18/M

4

RANDA GOODE

1423

37

55

19:44.2

43:44.9

43:48.1

14:04/M

5

JAYME BROOKS

1409

35

59

21:38.9

45:39.6

45:52.4

14:41/M

6

NATASHA HENSLEY

1430

32

60

25:43.2

49:43.9

49:47.2

15:59/M

7

SHADI SUTTON

1457

35

64

27:01.3

51:02.0

51:04.6

16:25/M

8

PEGGY MILLER

2361

34

66

27:20.8

51:21.4

51:29.0

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRENT DAVIS AZLE TX

2393

33

5

 

23:45.3

23:47.1

7:38/M

2

KELLY MOWER JACKSBORO TX

2404

30

8

0:15.5

24:00.9

24:06.4

7:43/M

3

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

1449

33

25

4:30.5

28:15.8

28:17.2

9:05/M

4

ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

1408

39

30

6:09.8

29:55.2

30:08.1

9:37/M

5

NATE SIMMONS

1455

32

43

10:07.7

33:53.0

33:55.5

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLY GEARY

1421

47

18

 

27:00.3

27:06.5

8:41/M

2

JANET BRALY

1407

48

45

7:14.3

34:14.6

34:25.6

11:00/M

3

JULIE GATES

1420

46

46

8:04.3

35:04.6

35:15.4

11:17/M

4

STACY MAY

1436

47

50

9:27.4

36:27.7

36:38.4

11:43/M

5

KAREN KIDD

1433

43

52

14:07.8

41:08.1

41:15.0

13:14/M

6

MELISA ASHFORD

1468

46

61

23:00.2

50:00.5

50:11.7

16:05/M

7

MELINDA BEARD

1402

42

62

23:01.4

50:01.7

50:12.3

16:05/M

8

BELINDA HART

1427

40

65

24:03.5

51:03.8

51:07.0

16:25/M

9

JULIE HAMM AZLE TX

1426

41

73

27:20.3

54:20.6

54:24.9

17:28/M

10

PATTY SANFORD

1453

47

75

27:49.3

54:49.6

54:54.3

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILLIAMSON BRETT

2377

49

13

 

25:45.4

25:47.2

8:17/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1450

42

14

0:00.2

25:45.6

25:48.0

8:17/M

3

DAVID GEARY

1422

47

19

1:34.2

27:19.6

27:26.0

8:47/M

4

MIKE MARTIN AZLE TX

2390

41

31

4:46.0

30:31.4

30:34.6

9:49/M

5

BARRY WENDELL

1461

46

44

8:08.8

33:54.2

33:59.3

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

1448

50

36

 

31:00.1

31:07.5

9:58/M

2

RECTOR LINDA

2378

53

41

1:36.6

32:36.7

32:42.6

10:29/M

3

PATRICIA MURPHY

1442

56

57

13:08.0

44:08.1

44:19.8

14:11/M

4

JUDY LYNN BARROW AZLE TX

2396

50

67

21:30.3

52:30.4

52:42.8

16:53/M

5

DEBRA MIZE

1439

54

74

23:24.8

54:25.0

54:33.1

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

2358

50

20

 

27:27.5

27:29.9

8:50/M

 
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NANCY NEELON

1445

61

28

 

28:54.0

28:59.6

9:18/M

2

MARY VOGLE

1459

74

56

15:12.6

44:06.6

44:17.0

14:11/M

3

SANDRA SANDERS

1452

71

71

24:41.5

53:35.5

53:45.3

17:14/M

4

BETTY GRIMES AZLE TX

1424

66

77

28:20.5

57:14.5

57:24.0

18:24/M

5

KANDI PRICE

1447

66

78

29:35.9

58:29.9

58:35.1

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIMMY SEABOLT

1454

65

37

 

31:25.1

31:31.1

10:06/M

2

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

1438

62

69

21:55.8

53:21.0

53:29.1

17:09/M

3

JAMES SANDERS

1451

74

72

22:10.9

53:36.1

53:45.6

17:14/M