Azle Lake Run 10K

Age Group Results

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX

2380

28

3

 

43:01.2

43:01.2

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

1480

33

1

 

39:29.3

39:30.3

6:21/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MOLLY BLOMQUIST

2356

5

 

43:40.8

43:46.8

7:02/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CODY DROLET

1473

11

13

 

57:40.6

57:40.6

9:17/M

2

ZACH EDWARDS

1475

11

14

0:37.6

58:18.2

58:18.2

9:23/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERIDAN ROSE

1488

14

26

 

1:10:34.2

1:10:39.9

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHANE DROLET

1474

13

11

 

49:13.8

49:14.4

7:56/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHAD NAIL

1485

17

2

 

40:28.9

40:32.5

6:31/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRYAN MOTE

1481

24

12

 

49:26.9

49:32.6

7:58/M

2

BRYAN VAUGHN

1492

20

15

9:28.7

58:55.7

58:59.1

9:29/M

3

CAMERON MOTE

1482

21

25

19:30.4

1:08:57.4

1:09:03.2

11:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX

1470

29

24

 

1:07:34.5

1:07:41.1

10:53/M

2

MEGAN DELFELD

1472

28

28

4:09.3

1:11:43.8

1:11:50.7

11:33/M

3

MARY WESSON

1494

27

30

11:17.3

1:18:51.8

1:18:54.4

12:42/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASSANDRA WRIGHT

1496

30

21

 

1:05:52.4

1:06:04.2

10:36/M

2

NAOMI SCHOCH

1489

32

29

7:28.5

1:13:20.9

1:13:24.6

11:49/M

3

KIMBERLY MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

1483

33

32

17:01.9

1:22:54.4

1:23:06.8

13:21/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOEL WHITE

1495

32

20

 

1:05:45.6

1:05:52.7

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

1471

38

9

 

47:09.1

47:10.3

7:36/M

2

MONICA KAUT

1479

35

23

19:36.0

1:06:45.1

1:06:54.8

10:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

J RANDALL EASTER

2374

43

8

 

46:45.1

46:48.0

7:32/M

2

GARY BROOKS

1469

44

10

2:08.6

48:53.7

48:56.5

7:52/M

3

MOE ROSE

1487

42

27

23:51.4

1:10:36.5

1:10:42.2

11:22/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEATHER NAIL

1484

46

16

 

59:17.4

59:22.3

9:33/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

2394

45

18

5:43.0

1:05:00.4

1:05:06.9

10:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GEORGE NAIL

2333

48

4

 

43:40.7

43:43.4

7:02/M

2

TAYLOR FREDERICKSON

1477

46

6

0:52.8

44:33.5

44:37.0

7:10/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBBY FIELDS

1476

50

17

 

1:01:13.4

1:01:15.5

9:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROD SWORDS TX

2391

52

19

 

1:05:01.0

1:05:08.5

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SANDRA STONEBREAKER

1490

59

22

 

1:05:54.8

1:06:06.0

10:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHNNY HUKILL

1478

56

7

 

46:44.3

46:47.5

7:32/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

IRIS PORTA WEATHERFORD TX

1486

62

31

 

1:21:09.3

1:21:20.2

13:04/M