4th Annual ARLINGTON Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLAREAL ARLINGTON TX 1038 18 M 1 Top Fin   15:39.2 15:40.3 0:01.1 5:02/M
2 CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 869 21 M 1 20-24 0:15.2 15:54.4 15:56.0 0:01.6 5:07/M
3 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1000 36 M 1 35-39 0:33.9 16:13.1 16:14.6 0:01.4 5:13/M
4 OLIVER BERGMANN ARLINGTON TX 1853 28 M 1 25-29 0:41.4 16:20.6 16:23.3 0:02.7 5:15/M
5 ADRIAN GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 416 19 M 1 15-19 0:46.5 16:25.7 16:27.3 0:01.6 5:17/M
6 ALEX RIBA O FALLON IL 1037 19 M 2 15-19 0:47.6 16:26.8 16:26.8 5:17/M
7 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 838 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:00.2 16:39.4 16:40.6 0:01.1 5:21/M
8 TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX 1009 17 M 3 15-19 1:02.0 16:41.2 16:42.6 0:01.3 5:22/M
9 HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 955 17 M 4 15-19 1:21.4 17:00.6 17:02.3 0:01.7 5:28/M
10 SPENCER PATTERSON 1043 20 M 2 20-24 1:45.2 17:24.4 17:27.8 0:03.4 5:36/M
11 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 953 16 M 5 15-19 2:06.9 17:46.1 17:47.8 0:01.7 5:43/M
12 RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 887 20 M 3 20-24 2:48.5 18:27.7 18:30.1 0:02.3 5:56/M
13 ZACHARY LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 923 19 M 6 15-19 2:49.5 18:28.7 18:45.6 0:16.8 5:56/M
14 SAM VINCENT GRAPEVINE TX 864 15 M 7 15-19 2:50.5 18:29.7 18:31.3 0:01.5 5:57/M
15 JODY HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 956 47 F 1 Top Fin   18:37.3 18:38.8 0:01.4 5:59/M
16 MERVIN TREJO BEDFORD TX 718 17 M 8 15-19 3:00.4 18:39.6 18:42.1 0:02.4 6:00/M
17 SONIC HEDGEHOG 1032 22 M 4 20-24 3:13.0 18:52.2 18:54.6 0:02.3 6:04/M
18 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 937 16 M 9 15-19 3:20.0 18:59.2 19:00.8 0:01.6 6:06/M
19 MANOLO GAMEZ VENUS TX 389 31 M 1 30-34 3:26.0 19:05.3 19:07.4 0:02.1 6:08/M
20 DALTON ALTSTAETTER MANSFIELD TX 247 21 M 5 20-24 3:31.0 19:10.2 19:12.8 0:02.5 6:10/M
21 CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 450 13 M 1 12-14 3:38.5 19:17.7 19:24.1 0:06.3 6:12/M
22 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 936 15 M 10 15-19 3:41.4 19:20.6 19:22.3 0:01.6 6:13/M
23 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 745 19 F 1 15-19 0:44.6 19:22.0 19:24.3 0:02.3 6:14/M
24 JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 852 36 F 1 35-39 0:52.1 19:29.5 19:33.6 0:04.1 6:16/M
25 MARIA TREJO EULESS TX 717 29 F 1 25-29 0:59.8 19:37.2 22:07.8 2:30.6 6:18/M
26 PHILLIP WOOD HURST TX 753 16 M 11 15-19 3:58.9 19:38.1 19:40.8 0:02.7 6:19/M
27 MATT ALTSCHUL ARLINGTON TX 793 32 M 2 30-34 4:02.9 19:42.2 19:49.3 0:07.1 6:20/M
28 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 746 18 M 12 15-19 4:05.4 19:44.6 19:49.1 0:04.4 6:21/M
29 MATTHEW COREN ARLINGTON TX 331 34 M 3 30-34 4:18.1 19:57.3 20:00.4 0:03.1 6:25/M
30 DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 924 42 M 1 40-44 4:18.1 19:57.3 20:00.3 0:02.9 6:25/M
31 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 559 33 M 4 30-34 4:21.7 20:00.9 20:04.3 0:03.3 6:26/M
32 KENNY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 93 22 M 6 20-24 4:27.0 20:06.2 20:08.6 0:02.3 6:28/M
33 CARLY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 90 20 F 1 20-24 1:29.0 20:06.4 20:08.6 0:02.1 6:28/M
34 DANIEL STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 697 47 M 1 45-49 4:32.0 20:11.2 20:18.4 0:07.1 6:29/M
35 VICTOR DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 65 17 M 13 15-19 4:32.9 20:12.1 20:16.6 0:04.4 6:30/M
36 RICKY DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 64 17 M 14 15-19 4:35.4 20:14.6 20:18.1 0:03.4 6:30/M
37 MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 779 38 M 2 35-39 4:40.9 20:20.1 20:24.3 0:04.2 6:32/M
38 WILL ELLIS TEMPLE TX 67 30 M 5 30-34 4:49.6 20:28.8 20:33.6 0:04.7 6:35/M
39 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 453 32 M 6 30-34 4:57.0 20:36.2 20:40.6 0:04.4 6:37/M
40 ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 724 39 M 3 35-39 4:57.7 20:36.9 20:41.1 0:04.1 6:37/M
41 MARCO LEZA JR. ARLINGTON TX 845 29 M 2 25-29 4:58.2 20:37.4 20:43.3 0:05.8 6:38/M
42 JOHANNA BAKER AUSTIN TX 257 22 F 2 20-24 2:03.6 20:40.9 20:54.6 0:13.6 6:39/M
43 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 571 15 M 15 15-19 5:02.1 20:41.4 20:52.9 0:11.5 6:39/M
44 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 848 49 M 2 45-49 5:03.3 20:42.5 20:46.9 0:04.4 6:39/M
45 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 933 14 M 2 12-14 5:05.1 20:44.3 20:46.1 0:01.7 6:40/M
46 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 638 13 M 3 12-14 5:06.4 20:45.6 20:48.6 0:02.9 6:40/M
47 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 532 47 M 3 45-49 5:08.0 20:47.2 20:54.1 0:06.8 6:41/M
48 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 742 25 M 3 25-29 5:09.1 20:48.4 20:53.1 0:04.7 6:41/M
49 DEREK MAXWELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 517 24 M 7 20-24 5:09.5 20:48.7 20:53.1 0:04.3 6:41/M
50 NELLY BUDROW DALLAS TX 297 40 F 1 Top Fin 2:14.0 20:51.4 20:56.8 0:05.4 6:42/M
51 LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 518 24 F 3 20-24 2:16.3 20:53.7 20:57.8 0:04.1 6:43/M
52 BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 790 16 M 16 15-19 5:17.8 20:57.0 21:02.1 0:05.1 6:44/M
53 JUSTIN CORK DENTON TX 332 39 M 4 35-39 5:36.2 21:15.5 21:20.1 0:04.6 6:50/M
54 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 1019 10 M 1 9-11 5:36.8 21:16.0 21:21.6 0:05.6 6:50/M
55 ETHAN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 76 17 M 17 15-19 5:41.1 21:20.3 21:20.3 6:52/M
56 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 426 57 M 1 55-59 5:42.1 21:21.3 21:30.3 0:08.9 6:52/M
57 CHRIS COFFEE NEW BRUANFELS TX 325 31 M 7 30-34 5:43.4 21:22.7 21:26.6 0:03.9 6:52/M
58 ZACHARY AHLSTEDT SAVANNAH TX 16 31 M 8 30-34 5:47.3 21:26.5 21:29.6 0:03.0 6:54/M
59 GARRETT ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 238 18 M 18 15-19 5:53.7 21:32.9 22:19.3 0:46.3 6:55/M
60 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 642 31 M 9 30-34 5:58.5 21:37.7 21:40.6 0:02.8 6:57/M
61 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 762 40 M 2 40-44 6:00.9 21:40.1 21:42.3 0:02.1 6:58/M
62 ROBERT CROSLEY KENNEDALE TX 1007 39 M 5 35-39 6:04.5 21:43.7 21:46.8 0:03.0 6:59/M
63 AMANDA TYDIASKA FORT WORTH TX 774 40 F 1 40-44 3:15.1 21:52.5 22:00.3 0:07.7 7:02/M
64 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 1017 44 M 3 40-44 6:15.4 21:54.6 22:02.6 0:07.9 7:03/M
65 LOGAN TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 882 18 M 19 15-19 6:20.3 21:59.5 22:06.8 0:07.2 7:04/M
66 TRENT NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 562 17 M 20 15-19 6:20.8 22:00.0 22:22.3 0:22.3 7:04/M
67 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 812 42 M 4 40-44 6:22.1 22:01.3 22:05.1 0:03.7 7:05/M
68 ANNA QUALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 612 15 F 2 15-19 3:30.6 22:08.0 22:19.6 0:11.6 7:07/M
69 CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1030 42 M 5 40-44 6:33.8 22:13.0 22:19.1 0:06.0 7:09/M
70 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 280 16 M 21 15-19 6:34.2 22:13.4 22:56.1 0:42.6 7:09/M
71 CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX 808 49 F 1 45-49 3:36.7 22:14.1 22:18.8 0:04.7 7:09/M
72 ROYCE HANSEN ARLINGTON TX 916 26 M 4 25-29 6:36.3 22:15.5 22:55.9 0:40.3 7:09/M
73 JACK ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 931 12 M 4 12-14 6:38.7 22:17.9 22:24.8 0:06.8 7:10/M
74 RICHARD BRALOW HOUSTON TX 287 29 M 5 25-29 6:46.4 22:25.6 22:41.6 0:16.0 7:12/M
75 STEVE CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 831 49 M 4 45-49 6:47.6 22:26.8 22:28.8 0:01.9 7:13/M
76 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 870 48 M 5 45-49 7:00.5 22:39.7 22:44.8 0:05.1 7:17/M
77 RICHARD WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 735 19 M 22 15-19 7:06.8 22:46.0 22:52.3 0:06.3 7:19/M
78 MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX 319 53 M 1 50-54 7:07.1 22:46.3 22:50.3 0:04.0 7:19/M
79 ESTHELA RENTERIA DALLAS TX 860 23 F 4 20-24 4:09.5 22:46.9 22:54.3 0:07.3 7:19/M
80 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 125 35 F 2 35-39 4:10.6 22:48.0 22:55.3 0:07.3 7:20/M
81 ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 606 21 F 5 20-24 4:15.4 22:52.8 23:19.3 0:26.4 7:21/M
82 VENTURA DE LA ROSA DALLAS TX 351 23 M 8 20-24 7:14.2 22:53.4 23:03.8 0:10.4 7:21/M
83 MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX 530 30 M 10 30-34 7:14.7 22:54.0 23:07.8 0:13.8 7:22/M
84 CHRISTOPHER VINSON KENNEDALE TX 730 32 M 11 30-34 7:16.6 22:55.8 22:59.9 0:04.1 7:22/M
85 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 159 54 M 2 50-54 7:27.0 23:06.2 23:13.1 0:06.8 7:26/M
86 DOMINGO BARRERA ARLINGTON TX 1003 31 M 12 30-34 7:28.5 23:07.7 23:16.1 0:08.4 7:26/M
87 ALEX STEADMAN ARLINGTON TX 939 20 M 9 20-24 7:28.7 23:07.9 23:17.1 0:09.2 7:26/M
88 SEAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 770 16 M 23 15-19 7:32.6 23:11.8 23:15.1 0:03.2 7:27/M
89 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 359 55 M 2 55-59 7:34.4 23:13.6 23:17.3 0:03.6 7:28/M
90 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 767 66 M 1 65-69 7:34.6 23:13.8 23:24.6 0:10.7 7:28/M
91 JULIO JARAMILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 20 M 10 20-24 7:36.2 23:15.5 24:11.1 0:55.6 7:29/M
92 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 784 53 M 3 50-54 7:36.5 23:15.7 23:20.6 0:04.9 7:29/M
93 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 685 17 F 3 15-19 4:42.1 23:19.4 24:12.6 0:53.1 7:30/M
94 KRISTEN JUROCH ELLIS TEMPLE TX 66 28 F 2 25-29 4:42.5 23:19.9 23:25.6 0:05.7 7:30/M
95 DANIELLE BEBERSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 901 14 F 1 12-14 4:43.8 23:21.2 24:42.8 1:21.6 7:30/M
96 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 472 44 M 6 40-44 7:43.1 23:22.3 23:26.1 0:03.7 7:31/M
97 RICK BARON DALLAS TX 266 42 M 7 40-44 7:43.2 23:22.4 23:33.8 0:11.4 7:31/M
98 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 952 56 M 3 55-59 7:45.2 23:24.5 24:29.6 1:05.1 7:31/M
99 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 911 52 M 4 50-54 7:49.1 23:28.3 23:35.6 0:07.2 7:33/M
100 ADAM SHEETS MESQUITE TX 672 19 M 24 15-19 7:51.2 23:30.4 23:37.3 0:06.8 7:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KIMBERLY MACK PENELOPE TX 954 17 F 4 15-19 4:53.2 23:30.6 23:32.6 0:01.9 7:33/M
102 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 663 13 F 2 12-14 4:57.2 23:34.6 23:42.8 0:08.1 7:35/M
103 NICK TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 114 15 M 25 15-19 7:59.7 23:38.9 24:01.8 0:22.8 7:36/M
104 CARSON HAM KENNEDALE TX 1011 14 M 5 12-14 8:01.6 23:40.8 23:40.8 7:37/M
105 KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX 357 14 F 3 12-14 5:06.3 23:43.7 23:47.8 0:04.1 7:38/M
106 GRAYSON GLASS ARLINGTON TX 405 15 M 26 15-19 8:05.2 23:44.4 23:52.1 0:07.6 7:38/M
107 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 510 46 M 6 45-49 8:05.8 23:45.0 25:04.9 1:19.8 7:38/M
108 ELMA GARZA ARLINGTON TX 834 32 F 1 30-34 5:11.2 23:48.6 23:57.6 0:08.9 7:39/M
109 BRANDON THORPE ARLINGTON TX 712 16 M 27 15-19 8:11.4 23:50.6 23:57.8 0:07.2 7:40/M
110 ARNOLD AGUILAR AUSTIN TX 243 23 M 11 20-24 8:11.4 23:50.6 24:02.8 0:12.1 7:40/M
111 JOEY DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 63 24 M 12 20-24 8:11.6 23:50.9 23:55.6 0:04.7 7:40/M
112 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 284 50 M 5 50-54 8:14.9 23:54.1 24:41.1 0:46.9 7:41/M
113 CHRIS PETZ BOISE ID 191 28 M 6 25-29 8:19.0 23:58.2 24:35.6 0:37.3 7:42/M
114 JIMMY HEAVIN AMARILLO TX 883 56 M 4 55-59 8:20.7 23:59.9 24:21.3 0:21.4 7:43/M
115 LEAH CHYMA AUSTIN TX 832 26 M 7 25-29 8:21.1 24:00.4 24:11.6 0:11.2 7:43/M
116 DYLAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1016 13 M 6 12-14 8:22.5 24:01.7 24:04.1 0:02.3 7:43/M
117 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 504 30 F 2 30-34 5:24.7 24:02.1 24:08.3 0:06.2 7:44/M
118 TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX 361 41 M 8 40-44 8:22.9 24:02.1 24:09.1 0:06.9 7:44/M
119 DECLAN PRICE ARLINGTON TX 805 13 M 7 12-14 8:25.0 24:04.2 25:18.6 1:14.3 7:44/M
120 JOSHUA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 348 15 M 28 15-19 8:27.1 24:06.3 25:28.6 1:22.3 7:45/M
121 WHITNEY BELL AUSTIN TX 269 26 F 3 25-29 5:30.0 24:07.4 24:44.6 0:37.2 7:45/M
122 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 171 14 M 8 12-14 8:28.3 24:07.5 24:14.1 0:06.5 7:45/M
123 GEORGE OJWANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 39 M 6 35-39 8:30.7 24:09.9 24:24.1 0:14.1 7:46/M
124 BEN PETRY ARLINGTON TX 593 38 M 7 35-39 8:35.5 24:14.7 24:58.6 0:43.8 7:48/M
125 KENNETH DUBOIS ARLINGTON TX 358 37 M 8 35-39 8:36.6 24:15.8 25:39.8 1:23.9 7:48/M
126 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 934 11 F 1 9-11 5:39.8 24:17.2 24:19.4 0:02.1 7:48/M
127 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 12 9 F 2 9-11 5:40.6 24:18.0 24:20.6 0:02.5 7:49/M
128 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 627 33 M 13 30-34 8:41.0 24:20.2 27:26.6 3:06.3 7:49/M
129 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 373 47 F 2 45-49 5:43.0 24:20.4 24:47.3 0:26.9 7:49/M
130 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 556 47 M 7 45-49 8:41.4 24:20.6 24:47.3 0:26.7 7:49/M
131 MITCHELL BRO BEDFORD TX 290 21 M 13 20-24 8:42.8 24:22.0 24:28.1 0:06.0 7:50/M
132 SHANE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 442 46 M 8 45-49 8:44.4 24:23.6 24:27.6 0:03.9 7:50/M
133 DYLAN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 628 9 M 2 9-11 8:45.0 24:24.2 24:30.3 0:06.1 7:51/M
134 JOEL KELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 471 40 M 9 40-44 8:45.0 24:24.2 24:28.3 0:04.1 7:51/M
135 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 681 14 M 9 12-14 8:48.3 24:27.5 24:48.1 0:20.5 7:52/M
136 MICHAEL HANSEN ARLINGTON TX 915 25 M 8 25-29 8:48.5 24:27.7 25:09.4 0:41.6 7:52/M
137 PAUL REULAND ARLINGTON TX 56 41 M 10 40-44 8:48.6 24:27.8 24:31.2 0:03.3 7:52/M
138 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 1010 10 M 3 9-11 8:51.6 24:30.8 24:34.1 0:03.2 7:53/M
139 GREG WORDEL DES PLAINES IL 754 17 M 29 15-19 8:52.7 24:32.0 24:45.3 0:13.3 7:53/M
140 KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX 68 22 F 6 20-24 5:54.7 24:32.1 24:37.6 0:05.4 7:53/M
141 SLOAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 769 10 M 4 9-11 8:54.6 24:33.8 24:36.6 0:02.7 7:54/M
142 SEAN STICKLEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 951 50 M 6 50-54 8:54.8 24:34.0 25:39.1 1:05.1 7:54/M
143 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 604 37 M 9 35-39 8:59.1 24:38.3 26:29.1 1:50.8 7:55/M
144 MATTHEW THORPE ARLINGTON TX 713 35 M 10 35-39 9:01.0 24:40.2 24:48.1 0:07.9 7:56/M
145 KIMBERLY TWEDELL FORT WORTH TX 1025 26 F 4 25-29 6:04.7 24:42.1 25:20.1 0:37.9 7:57/M
146 JOHN KUETHE DALLAS TX 918 26 M 9 25-29 9:03.8 24:43.1 25:20.3 0:37.2 7:57/M
147 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 566 12 M 10 12-14 9:04.2 24:43.4 24:49.8 0:06.4 7:57/M
148 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 791 48 M 9 45-49 9:05.7 24:44.9 26:01.1 1:16.1 7:57/M
149 GAVIN BRYANT HUDSON OAKS TX 295 19 M 30 15-19 9:05.7 24:44.9 24:50.6 0:05.6 7:57/M
150 KATIE ENDORF ST LOUIS MO 18 26 F 5 25-29 6:08.6 24:46.0 25:23.6 0:37.6 7:58/M
151 IRMA GAMEZ VENUS TX 388 29 F 6 25-29 6:08.8 24:46.2 25:10.8 0:24.6 7:58/M
152 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 403 33 M 14 30-34 9:10.3 24:49.5 24:58.1 0:08.5 7:59/M
153 KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 526 48 M 10 45-49 9:13.8 24:53.0 25:04.8 0:11.8 8:00/M
154 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 684 53 M 7 50-54 9:13.9 24:53.1 25:47.1 0:54.0 8:00/M
155 NICKI JOHNSTON DALLAS TX 465 30 F 3 30-34 6:17.1 24:54.5 25:14.3 0:19.8 8:00/M
156 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 335 43 M 11 40-44 9:15.5 24:54.7 25:39.8 0:45.1 8:00/M
157 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 385 68 M 2 65-69 9:15.9 24:55.1 25:00.6 0:05.4 8:01/M
158 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 183 10 M 5 9-11 9:17.0 24:56.2 25:07.1 0:10.8 8:01/M
159 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 878 52 M 8 50-54 9:17.0 24:56.2 25:05.6 0:09.3 8:01/M
160 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 35 49 M 11 45-49 9:18.5 24:57.7 25:10.1 0:12.3 8:01/M
161 JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 470 51 M 9 50-54 9:19.2 24:58.4 25:03.3 0:04.8 8:02/M
162 MELISSA BRO BEDFORD TX 289 26 F 7 25-29 6:21.7 24:59.1 25:05.8 0:06.7 8:02/M
163 ROB FRANKE CEDAR HILL TX 43 54 M 10 50-54 9:21.1 25:00.3 29:24.4 4:24.1 8:02/M
164 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 384 18 M 31 15-19 9:24.2 25:03.4 26:14.1 1:10.7 8:03/M
165 KAYLA CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 117 19 F 5 15-19 6:26.7 25:04.1 25:30.8 0:26.7 8:04/M
166 REECE NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 560 14 M 11 12-14 9:25.0 25:04.2 25:26.1 0:21.8 8:04/M
167 THOMAS STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 807 19 M 32 15-19 9:27.7 25:06.9 25:41.8 0:34.9 8:04/M
168 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 907 26 M 10 25-29 9:32.4 25:11.6 25:29.8 0:18.1 8:06/M
169 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 608 49 M 12 45-49 9:32.4 25:11.7 25:38.1 0:26.4 8:06/M
170 MATTHEW BETZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 272 58 M 5 55-59 9:35.2 25:14.4 25:18.8 0:04.4 8:07/M
171 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 491 66 M 3 65-69 9:35.4 25:14.6 25:28.1 0:13.4 8:07/M
172 JOSH GOINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 912 36 M 11 35-39 9:40.4 25:19.6 25:49.6 0:29.9 8:08/M
173 EMILY ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 792 47 F 3 45-49 6:43.0 25:20.4 25:53.4 0:32.9 8:09/M
174 LUCAS JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 839 10 M 6 9-11 9:42.9 25:22.1 26:25.8 1:03.7 8:09/M
175 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 28 43 F 2 40-44 6:44.8 25:22.2 25:46.3 0:24.1 8:09/M
176 ELIZABETH PROSSER DALLAS TX 610 26 F 8 25-29 6:45.5 25:22.9 25:37.3 0:14.3 8:09/M
177 JONATHAN LOESER FORT WORTH TX 498 25 M 11 25-29 9:48.1 25:27.3 25:46.7 0:19.3 8:11/M
178 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 886 53 M 11 50-54 9:48.6 25:27.9 27:46.3 2:18.4 8:11/M
179 JEWEL SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 648 38 F 3 35-39 6:54.7 25:32.1 25:39.3 0:07.2 8:13/M
180 BRETT HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 419 45 M 13 45-49 9:54.2 25:33.4 26:00.8 0:27.3 8:13/M
181 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 861 55 M 6 55-59 9:56.0 25:35.2 25:48.1 0:12.8 8:14/M
182 JERRY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 92 55 M 7 55-59 9:58.0 25:37.2 25:42.6 0:05.3 8:14/M
183 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 170 35 M 12 35-39 9:58.6 25:37.8 26:05.6 0:27.7 8:14/M
184 MATTHEW MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 106 31 M 15 30-34 10:03.5 25:42.7 26:30.1 0:47.3 8:16/M
185 JAKE BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 813 37 M 13 35-39 10:06.7 25:45.9 32:09.8 6:23.8 8:17/M
186 KIM PIMENTEL KELLER TX 600 19 F 6 15-19 7:09.5 25:46.9 26:00.8 0:13.8 8:17/M
187 GREG GLASS ARLINGTON TX 406 44 M 12 40-44 10:08.1 25:47.3 25:55.2 0:07.8 8:17/M
188 KAITLYN GERIK MANSFIELD TX 1053 24 F 7 20-24 7:10.1 25:47.5 26:08.6 0:21.0 8:17/M
189 SHERIDAN TORRES EULESS TX 236 14 F 4 12-14 7:11.3 25:48.7 26:48.3 0:59.6 8:18/M
190 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 22 51 M 12 50-54 10:10.2 25:49.4 26:47.1 0:57.6 8:18/M
191 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 79 17 M 33 15-19 10:11.0 25:50.2 28:36.6 2:46.3 8:18/M
192 JENNIFER AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 115 21 F 8 20-24 7:13.6 25:51.0 25:58.1 0:07.0 8:19/M
193 VICTOR TORRES EULESS TX 237 51 M 13 50-54 10:12.7 25:51.9 26:53.1 1:01.1 8:19/M
194 WILSON EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 788 14 M 12 12-14 10:13.5 25:52.7 26:28.4 0:35.7 8:19/M
195 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 580 51 M 14 50-54 10:13.6 25:52.8 26:24.6 0:31.7 8:19/M
196 KRISHA CROSLEY KENNEDALE TX 1006 38 F 4 35-39 7:15.6 25:53.0 25:56.1 0:03.0 8:19/M
197 TIFFINI LILLEY COLDSPRING TX 497 27 F 9 25-29 7:15.6 25:53.0 26:11.6 0:18.5 8:19/M
198 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 303 39 M 14 35-39 10:14.5 25:53.7 26:19.1 0:25.3 8:19/M
199 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 278 10 F 3 9-11 7:16.5 25:53.9 26:13.6 0:19.6 8:19/M
200 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 511 13 M 13 12-14 10:16.5 25:55.7 27:16.1 1:20.3 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 RAFE GRIGAR MANSFIELD TX 57 31 M 16 30-34 10:16.5 25:55.7 27:52.1 1:56.3 8:20/M
202 ERIN DERDEN CORSICANA TX 354 15 F 7 15-19 7:21.3 25:58.7 26:11.3 0:12.6 8:21/M
203 RUTH KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 94 51 F 1 50-54 7:21.8 25:59.2 26:04.6 0:05.3 8:21/M
204 ERIN VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 815 18 F 8 15-19 7:24.2 26:01.6 27:56.8 1:55.1 8:22/M
205 KRISIT MILTON AUSTIN TX 539 27 F 10 25-29 7:26.8 26:04.2 26:16.6 0:12.3 8:23/M
206 2 CHAINZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 800 35 F 5 35-39 7:27.0 26:04.4 26:16.3 0:11.8 8:23/M
207 MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 298 13 M 14 12-14 10:26.0 26:05.2 26:12.3 0:07.1 8:23/M
208 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 194 13 M 15 12-14 10:28.0 26:07.2 28:13.6 2:06.4 8:24/M
209 TATUM HENDERSON ARLINGTON TX 877 5 F 1 1- 8 7:30.3 26:07.7 27:26.8 1:19.1 8:24/M
210 AUSTIN WEIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 11 11 M 7 9-11 10:29.5 26:08.8 26:11.6 0:02.8 8:24/M
211 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 1029 51 M 15 50-54 10:29.8 26:09.0 26:14.6 0:05.5 8:25/M
212 RYAN HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 422 13 F 5 12-14 7:31.7 26:09.1 26:35.1 0:25.9 8:25/M
213 DREW OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 579 22 M 14 20-24 10:31.1 26:10.3 26:22.1 0:11.7 8:25/M
214 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 708 63 M 1 60-64 10:33.0 26:12.2 26:15.1 0:02.8 8:25/M
215 KEVIN JENNINGS AUSTIN TX 461 24 M 15 20-24 10:34.4 26:13.6 26:16.8 0:03.2 8:26/M
216 ANTHONEY QUEBEDEAUX SAN MARCOS TX 614 25 M 12 25-29 10:35.5 26:14.7 26:19.1 0:04.3 8:26/M
217 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 222 64 M 2 60-64 10:36.7 26:15.9 26:50.6 0:34.6 8:26/M
218 LINDA DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 201 37 F 6 35-39 7:40.7 26:18.1 28:27.1 2:08.9 8:27/M
219 ERIC RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 890 42 M 13 40-44 10:39.0 26:18.2 26:28.8 0:10.6 8:27/M
220 JULIE BIRDSONG PLANO TX 821 35 F 7 35-39 7:42.9 26:20.3 26:33.8 0:13.5 8:28/M
221 HUGO PARTIDA PLANO TX 855 44 M 14 40-44 10:41.2 26:20.4 26:33.8 0:13.4 8:28/M
222 MERIDETH HELGESON CHARLOTTE NC 431 36 F 8 35-39 7:43.5 26:20.9 26:35.1 0:14.1 8:28/M
223 HALEY KUTCH BURLESON TX 184 12 F 6 12-14 7:44.2 26:21.6 26:29.8 0:08.1 8:28/M
224 PAUL ENDORF ST LOUIS MO 19 29 M 13 25-29 10:43.2 26:22.5 27:01.6 0:39.1 8:29/M
225 CARRIE CROWELL NATCHITOCHES LA 339 27 F 11 25-29 7:48.8 26:26.2 26:54.8 0:28.5 8:30/M
226 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 1012 13 F 7 12-14 7:49.9 26:27.3 26:32.4 0:05.0 8:30/M
227 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 748 42 M 15 40-44 10:48.9 26:28.1 26:48.8 0:20.7 8:31/M
228 STEPHEN SPEER ARLINGTON TX 692 25 M 14 25-29 10:51.7 26:30.9 26:56.6 0:25.6 8:31/M
229 JOEY JEWELL ARLINTON TX 59 42 M 16 40-44 10:53.6 26:32.8 27:30.8 0:57.9 8:32/M
230 MONICA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 761 26 F 12 25-29 7:56.2 26:33.6 26:57.3 0:23.7 8:32/M
231 ASHLEY RENTERIA ARLINGTON TX 625 27 F 13 25-29 7:56.7 26:34.1 26:42.8 0:08.7 8:33/M
232 ALEASHA ATHON DALLAS TX 252 22 F 9 20-24 7:56.8 26:34.2 27:33.3 0:59.1 8:33/M
233 LAUREN COSTELLO AUSTIN TX 333 23 F 10 20-24 7:57.2 26:34.6 26:37.6 0:02.9 8:33/M
234 MICHAEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 134 58 M 8 55-59 10:56.5 26:35.7 28:08.8 1:33.1 8:33/M
235 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 653 52 F 2 50-54 7:59.1 26:36.5 27:32.1 0:55.6 8:33/M
236 LAYNE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 654 21 F 11 20-24 8:01.0 26:38.4 27:31.3 0:52.9 8:34/M
237 MIKE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 226 45 M 14 45-49 11:01.4 26:40.6 27:24.6 0:43.9 8:34/M
238 MARY RINDLESBACH PLANO TX 111 34 F 4 30-34 8:04.5 26:41.9 27:05.1 0:23.1 8:35/M
239 FRANCESCA BEBERSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 902 11 F 4 9-11 8:04.8 26:42.2 28:05.3 1:23.1 8:35/M
240 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 871 13 M 16 12-14 11:03.8 26:43.0 27:08.8 0:25.8 8:35/M
241 RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 435 38 M 15 35-39 11:04.6 26:43.8 26:53.6 0:09.7 8:35/M
242 SARAH HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 451 16 F 9 15-19 8:07.3 26:44.7 26:51.6 0:06.8 8:36/M
243 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 39 15 F 10 15-19 8:12.7 26:50.1 27:09.8 0:19.7 8:38/M
244 TONY REESE LEWISVILLE TX 622 39 M 16 35-39 11:11.6 26:50.8 27:09.6 0:18.7 8:38/M
245 TESS RODRIGUEZ AUSTIN TX 639 42 F 3 40-44 8:13.5 26:50.9 27:24.8 0:33.9 8:38/M
246 BRIAN PROSSER DALLAS TX 609 26 M 15 25-29 11:13.3 26:52.5 27:07.6 0:15.1 8:38/M
247 EMILY VANLANGEN FORT WORTH TX 795 33 F 5 30-34 8:15.7 26:53.1 27:07.6 0:14.4 8:39/M
248 TRICIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 811 40 F 4 40-44 8:15.8 26:53.2 29:46.6 2:53.4 8:39/M
249 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 486 36 F 9 35-39 8:17.3 26:54.7 27:05.1 0:10.3 8:39/M
250 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 797 58 M 9 55-59 11:18.3 26:57.5 27:21.3 0:23.8 8:40/M
251 BEN TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 113 42 M 17 40-44 11:18.8 26:58.0 27:22.6 0:24.6 8:40/M
252 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 462 40 M 18 40-44 11:21.6 27:00.8 27:06.1 0:05.2 8:41/M
253 TIMOTHY SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 667 48 M 15 45-49 11:21.6 27:00.8 27:22.3 0:21.5 8:41/M
254 STEPHANIE CISAR ARLINGTON TX 908 24 F 12 20-24 8:23.5 27:00.9 27:16.8 0:15.9 8:41/M
255 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 463 8 M 1 1- 8 11:21.7 27:00.9 27:06.1 0:05.1 8:41/M
256 LEE WEBBER ARLINGTON TX 942 30 M 17 30-34 11:22.2 27:01.4 27:17.1 0:15.6 8:41/M
257 LAURA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 652 36 F 10 35-39 8:24.5 27:01.9 27:56.6 0:54.6 8:41/M
258 CLINT MAYEUR WASILLA AK 520 51 M 16 50-54 11:22.7 27:02.0 28:51.1 1:49.1 8:42/M
259 RACHEL REESE LEWISVILLE TX 621 32 F 6 30-34 8:25.3 27:02.7 27:20.8 0:18.1 8:42/M
260 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 376 41 M 19 40-44 11:25.5 27:04.7 27:49.8 0:45.1 8:42/M
261 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 375 44 F 5 40-44 8:28.0 27:05.4 27:16.6 0:11.1 8:43/M
262 RAVEN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 948 12 F 8 12-14 8:28.4 27:05.8 28:17.6 1:11.7 8:43/M
263 JASON SHERER ARLINGTON TX 50 35 M 17 35-39 11:29.0 27:08.2 28:58.6 1:50.3 8:43/M
264 ASHLEIGH LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 920 14 F 9 12-14 8:35.0 27:12.4 27:43.1 0:30.7 8:45/M
265 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 404 25 F 14 25-29 8:36.3 27:13.7 27:30.1 0:16.3 8:45/M
266 JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 187 49 M 16 45-49 11:36.0 27:15.2 27:24.8 0:09.6 8:46/M
267 JENNIFER FISH FT WORTH TX 1044 25 F 15 25-29 8:39.3 27:16.7 27:19.6 0:02.9 8:46/M
268 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 512 33 F 7 30-34 8:40.0 27:17.4 28:21.6 1:04.1 8:46/M
269 KATELYN DEVARENNES AMARILLO TX 783 22 F 13 20-24 8:42.6 27:19.9 28:04.3 0:44.3 8:47/M
270 DEEPA RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 617 17 F 11 15-19 8:43.7 27:21.1 27:27.6 0:06.4 8:48/M
271 ALVIN CHAUVN MANSFIELD TX 211 49 M 17 45-49 11:42.4 27:21.7 28:26.6 1:04.9 8:48/M
272 JOHN RITTER ARLINGTON TX 630 54 M 17 50-54 11:43.7 27:22.9 28:29.3 1:06.3 8:48/M
273 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 37 13 M 17 12-14 11:43.8 27:23.0 27:34.8 0:11.8 8:48/M
274 CODY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 91 27 M 16 25-29 11:44.2 27:23.4 27:29.3 0:05.8 8:48/M
275 MARK LINDQUIST FORTH WORTH TX 921 47 M 18 45-49 11:46.4 27:25.6 27:56.8 0:31.2 8:49/M
276 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1033 66 M 4 65-69 11:47.5 27:26.7 27:34.6 0:07.8 8:49/M
277 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 699 65 M 5 65-69 11:49.6 27:28.8 27:32.3 0:03.4 8:50/M
278 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 594 43 F 6 40-44 8:51.5 27:28.9 27:56.8 0:27.9 8:50/M
279 ERNESTO RADA EULESS TX 615 42 M 20 40-44 11:51.7 27:30.9 28:04.8 0:33.8 8:51/M
280 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 1022 24 M 16 20-24 11:52.0 27:31.2 28:13.6 0:42.3 8:51/M
281 LAUREL STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 873 13 F 10 12-14 8:55.8 27:33.2 27:46.1 0:12.8 8:52/M
282 SARAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 686 22 F 14 20-24 8:56.1 27:33.5 28:27.6 0:54.0 8:52/M
283 BOB ERWIN ARLINGTON TX 801 50 M 18 50-54 11:56.6 27:35.8 28:12.1 0:36.2 8:52/M
284 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 634 52 M 19 50-54 11:56.9 27:36.1 28:15.1 0:38.9 8:52/M
285 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 29 46 M 19 45-49 11:57.2 27:36.4 27:59.3 0:22.8 8:52/M
286 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 741 49 F 4 45-49 9:00.9 27:38.3 27:42.6 0:04.2 8:53/M
287 ANUJ RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 616 15 M 34 15-19 11:59.1 27:38.3 27:44.3 0:05.9 8:53/M
288 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 695 51 F 3 50-54 9:01.0 27:38.4 27:54.6 0:16.1 8:53/M
289 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 291 39 M 18 35-39 12:01.7 27:41.0 27:44.3 0:03.3 8:54/M
290 BRIDGET OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 577 20 F 15 20-24 9:04.2 27:41.6 27:53.3 0:11.7 8:54/M
291 CURTIS BURKS PHOENIX AZ 904 44 M 21 40-44 12:02.7 27:41.9 28:21.4 0:39.4 8:54/M
292 SHARON WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 188 47 F 5 45-49 9:05.0 27:42.4 27:52.3 0:09.9 8:54/M
293 HANNAH STOCKMAN MANSFIELD TX 700 21 F 16 20-24 9:06.1 27:43.5 27:57.2 0:13.6 8:55/M
294 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 441 45 F 6 45-49 9:06.8 27:44.2 27:48.8 0:04.6 8:55/M
295 TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 69 40 M 22 40-44 12:05.8 27:45.0 30:07.1 2:22.0 8:55/M
296 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 764 63 M 3 60-64 12:06.9 27:46.1 27:52.3 0:06.2 8:56/M
297 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 402 31 F 8 30-34 9:09.0 27:46.4 27:55.3 0:08.9 8:56/M
298 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 999 18 M 35 15-19 12:08.5 27:47.7 27:51.6 0:03.8 8:56/M
299 CAMBRIA PIERCE ARLINGTON TX 598 11 F 5 9-11 9:12.8 27:50.2 28:31.6 0:41.3 8:57/M
300 ANGELIA RECTOR KELLER TX 618 50 F 4 50-54 9:15.3 27:52.7 28:06.6 0:13.9 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX 1004 42 F 7 40-44 9:15.5 27:52.9 28:05.3 0:12.4 8:58/M
302 TYLOR BERRY ARLINGTON TX 271 14 M 18 12-14 12:15.0 27:54.2 28:18.1 0:23.8 8:58/M
303 KIM WYATT CORSICANA TX 760 40 F 8 40-44 9:18.9 27:56.3 28:09.9 0:13.6 8:59/M
304 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 857 36 F 11 35-39 9:19.3 27:56.7 29:25.6 1:28.8 8:59/M
305 SHAWN GRANOSKI LA GRANGE KY 412 29 M 17 25-29 12:18.8 27:58.0 28:22.6 0:24.6 9:00/M
306 LORI LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 496 39 F 12 35-39 9:21.8 27:59.2 28:48.1 0:48.8 9:00/M
307 KEITH ASMUSSEN ARLINGTON TX 189 15 M 36 15-19 12:21.0 28:00.2 28:51.1 0:50.8 9:00/M
308 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 679 42 M 23 40-44 12:21.6 28:00.8 28:23.3 0:22.5 9:00/M
309 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 682 40 F 9 40-44 9:23.5 28:00.9 28:23.1 0:22.1 9:00/M
310 DALE CRANE SOUTHLAKE TX 334 66 M 6 65-69 12:22.2 28:01.5 28:09.1 0:07.6 9:01/M
311 RODOLFO GOZZO CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA 409 39 M 19 35-39 12:25.2 28:04.4 28:49.8 0:45.3 9:01/M
312 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1001 9 M 8 9-11 12:26.6 28:05.8 28:11.1 0:05.2 9:02/M
313 YESSIKA MAYA CEDAR HILL TX 519 26 F 16 25-29 9:31.5 28:08.9 28:16.1 0:07.1 9:03/M
314 CHRIS ATHON DALLAS TX 253 28 M 18 25-29 12:30.4 28:09.6 29:09.3 0:59.7 9:03/M
315 EMILY OLIVER DALLAS TX 1799 25 F 17 25-29 9:33.3 28:10.7 34:34.4 6:23.7 9:03/M
316 BRANDON VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 168 27 M 19 25-29 12:31.5 28:10.7 34:34.6 6:23.8 9:03/M
317 JEREMY RADFORD 1630 16 M 37 15-19 12:32.0 28:11.2 34:34.8 6:23.6 9:04/M
318 PAUL COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 330 24 M 17 20-24 12:32.5 28:11.7 29:40.8 1:29.0 9:04/M
319 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 602 50 F 5 50-54 9:36.3 28:13.7 28:33.1 0:19.3 9:04/M
320 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 789 13 F 11 12-14 9:38.5 28:15.9 29:35.1 1:19.2 9:05/M
321 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 567 10 F 6 9-11 9:39.7 28:17.1 28:38.1 0:20.9 9:06/M
322 ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE CA 235 14 M 19 12-14 12:38.6 28:17.8 28:20.6 0:02.7 9:06/M
323 JOSH CABANISS ARLINGTON TX 824 31 M 18 30-34 12:38.6 28:17.8 28:42.6 0:24.7 9:06/M
324 ED KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 477 59 M 10 55-59 12:38.7 28:17.9 28:20.6 0:02.6 9:06/M
325 JORDYN JAMES ARLINGTON TX 49 17 F 12 15-19 9:41.7 28:19.1 29:17.8 0:58.7 9:06/M
326 TOVAR CANO 961 39 M 20 35-39 12:40.2 28:19.4 28:41.6 0:22.1 9:06/M
327 TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX 734 15 M 38 15-19 12:41.0 28:20.2 28:55.8 0:35.6 9:07/M
328 CRAIG GORDON PEARLAND TX 914 42 M 24 40-44 12:41.4 28:20.6 28:26.1 0:05.4 9:07/M
329 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 849 42 M 25 40-44 12:41.7 28:20.9 29:25.3 1:04.3 9:07/M
330 DONICA ZABCIK TEMPLE TX 946 36 F 13 35-39 9:44.4 28:21.7 28:32.6 0:10.8 9:07/M
331 TRAVIS RIVES ARLINGTON TX 930 34 M 19 30-34 12:43.9 28:23.1 28:40.1 0:16.9 9:08/M
332 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 714 59 F 1 55-59 9:47.1 28:24.5 28:35.6 0:11.0 9:08/M
333 BRANDON CROSIER ARLINGTON TX 336 25 M 20 25-29 12:45.7 28:24.9 28:48.1 0:23.1 9:08/M
334 TIFFANY TRUONG ARLINGTON TX 721 23 F 17 20-24 9:47.6 28:24.9 28:48.1 0:23.1 9:08/M
335 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 36 M 21 35-39 12:46.0 28:25.2 28:29.3 0:04.1 9:08/M
336 ALEXANDRA INGLISH IRVING TX 459 25 F 18 25-29 9:50.6 28:28.0 28:44.8 0:16.8 9:09/M
337 JORDAN KUTCH BURLESON TX 185 12 F 12 12-14 9:53.0 28:30.4 28:38.8 0:08.3 9:10/M
338 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 95 27 F 19 25-29 9:54.4 28:31.8 28:37.1 0:05.2 9:10/M
339 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 176 51 F 6 50-54 9:54.7 28:32.1 29:03.3 0:31.1 9:10/M
340 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 467 50 F 7 50-54 9:56.0 28:33.4 30:03.8 1:30.4 9:11/M
341 ALLISON VERA PLAINVIEW TX 725 25 F 20 25-29 9:56.5 28:33.9 28:38.7 0:04.7 9:11/M
342 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1036 51 M 20 50-54 12:54.7 28:33.9 30:41.8 2:07.9 9:11/M
343 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 437 49 F 7 45-49 9:56.7 28:34.1 28:52.6 0:18.4 9:11/M
344 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 660 47 F 8 45-49 9:56.8 28:34.2 29:01.8 0:27.6 9:11/M
345 CHLOE RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 876 10 F 7 9-11 9:57.0 28:34.3 28:45.1 0:10.7 9:11/M
346 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 794 45 M 20 45-49 12:56.9 28:36.1 29:10.6 0:34.4 9:12/M
347 SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 740 54 F 8 50-54 9:59.3 28:36.7 30:34.1 1:57.3 9:12/M
348 LAUREN CEBULSKE TROPHY CLUB TX 314 13 F 13 12-14 10:03.1 28:40.4 28:44.3 0:03.8 9:13/M
349 WESTON JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 841 12 M 20 12-14 13:01.9 28:41.1 29:44.3 1:03.2 9:13/M
350 OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 502 30 F 9 30-34 10:07.5 28:44.9 28:55.8 0:10.8 9:14/M
351 RACHAEL PRICE ARLINGTON TX 804 19 F 13 15-19 10:07.8 28:45.2 29:59.6 1:14.3 9:15/M
352 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 803 47 F 9 45-49 10:08.8 28:46.2 29:59.8 1:13.6 9:15/M
353 TROY GUESSFORD ARLINGTON TX 415 29 F 21 25-29 10:09.8 28:47.2 28:57.3 0:10.1 9:15/M
354 LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 478 14 F 14 12-14 10:10.5 28:47.9 28:50.6 0:02.7 9:15/M
355 MELISSA GOINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 913 36 F 14 35-39 10:11.1 28:48.5 29:18.9 0:30.3 9:16/M
356 DAVID GREENE NATCHITOCHES LA 414 28 M 21 25-29 13:13.3 28:52.5 29:21.6 0:29.1 9:17/M
357 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 379 48 M 21 45-49 13:16.4 28:55.6 30:21.8 1:26.2 9:18/M
358 WALTER TAYLOR RED OAK TX 863 48 M 22 45-49 13:16.7 28:55.9 30:22.1 1:26.1 9:18/M
359 ERIK MUZZEY ARLINGTON TX 557 33 M 20 30-34 13:20.2 28:59.4 29:11.8 0:12.3 9:19/M
360 GARY SEMINARA ARLINGTON TX 666 35 M 22 35-39 13:20.2 28:59.4 29:11.8 0:12.3 9:19/M
361 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 279 8 M 2 1- 8 13:21.4 29:00.6 29:19.9 0:19.3 9:19/M
362 LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX 186 46 F 10 45-49 10:24.0 29:01.4 29:28.1 0:26.6 9:20/M
363 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 926 51 M 21 50-54 13:22.5 29:01.7 30:04.3 1:02.5 9:20/M
364 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 360 25 F 22 25-29 10:25.1 29:02.4 31:18.8 2:16.3 9:20/M
365 ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 308 58 M 11 55-59 13:23.3 29:02.5 29:17.1 0:14.6 9:20/M
366 JULIO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 875 31 M 21 30-34 13:23.5 29:02.7 29:17.3 0:14.6 9:20/M
367 MARIA IBARRA ARLINGTON TX 458 30 F 10 30-34 10:26.4 29:03.8 29:24.6 0:20.7 9:20/M
368 JACOB SCHOLL ARLINGTON TX 190 19 M 39 15-19 13:25.2 29:04.4 29:55.6 0:51.1 9:21/M
369 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 743 50 M 22 50-54 13:25.5 29:04.7 29:24.1 0:19.3 9:21/M
370 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 38 11 M 9 9-11 13:27.5 29:06.7 29:18.8 0:12.1 9:21/M
371 KEVIN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 38 M 23 35-39 13:28.8 29:08.0 29:22.1 0:14.1 9:22/M
372 MYRANNA MCADOO ARLINGTON TX 230 33 F 11 30-34 10:32.0 29:09.4 29:52.1 0:42.6 9:22/M
373 TOMMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 81 45 M 23 45-49 13:30.5 29:09.7 31:44.6 2:34.8 9:22/M
374 BRYON ATKINSON 965 38 M 24 35-39 13:31.5 29:10.7 29:18.3 0:07.6 9:23/M
375 MORGAN KIANI ARLINGTON TX 474 41 F 10 40-44 10:33.6 29:11.0 29:31.4 0:20.3 9:23/M
376 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 121 51 F 9 50-54 10:33.8 29:11.2 29:19.6 0:08.3 9:23/M
377 MACKENZIE HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 421 18 F 14 15-19 10:33.9 29:11.3 29:39.3 0:27.9 9:23/M
378 SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 116 46 F 11 45-49 10:34.8 29:12.2 29:20.1 0:07.9 9:23/M
379 PATRICK OCAIN BEDFORD TX 927 50 M 23 50-54 13:33.8 29:13.0 29:57.3 0:44.3 9:24/M
380 DEANA TARVER ARLINGTON TX 1042 49 F 12 45-49 10:36.8 29:14.2 29:24.3 0:10.1 9:24/M
381 JONAH GORDON COPPELL TX 407 14 M 21 12-14 13:35.3 29:14.5 31:37.1 2:22.6 9:24/M
382 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 99 56 F 2 55-59 10:37.1 29:14.5 29:19.3 0:04.8 9:24/M
383 JANET BURKS ALBUQUERQUE NM 905 43 F 11 40-44 10:38.4 29:15.8 29:54.6 0:38.7 9:24/M
384 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 919 44 M 26 40-44 13:37.7 29:16.9 29:51.1 0:34.1 9:25/M
385 ROBERT METZGER ARLINGTON TX 534 52 M 24 50-54 13:37.8 29:17.0 31:34.3 2:17.3 9:25/M
386 JAMES OMONDI LUBBOCK TX 1047 38 M 25 35-39 13:40.0 29:19.2 29:35.1 0:15.8 9:26/M
387 BRYCE BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 275 17 M 40 15-19 13:40.5 29:19.7 29:31.8 0:12.1 9:26/M
388 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 274 52 M 25 50-54 13:40.7 29:19.9 29:31.9 0:12.0 9:26/M
389 AMBER BARE EULESS TX 264 27 F 23 25-29 10:44.5 29:21.8 30:03.3 0:41.4 9:26/M
390 IRIT STEINBACH PLANO TX 696 51 F 10 50-54 10:45.6 29:22.9 31:15.1 1:52.1 9:27/M
391 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 727 62 M 4 60-64 13:46.0 29:25.2 29:34.1 0:08.8 9:28/M
392 BRENDA ASHLOCK BURLESON TX 21 45 F 13 45-49 10:47.8 29:25.2 29:49.6 0:24.3 9:28/M
393 SHAWN COLLINS AUSTIN TX 327 43 M 27 40-44 13:47.4 29:26.6 29:40.1 0:13.4 9:28/M
394 CHELSEA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 814 37 F 15 35-39 10:51.7 29:29.1 30:24.6 0:55.4 9:29/M
395 JAMIE AHLSTEDT SAVANNAH TX 14 31 F 12 30-34 10:51.8 29:29.2 29:35.8 0:06.6 9:29/M
396 RACHEL PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 607 17 F 15 15-19 10:53.8 29:31.2 31:54.8 2:23.6 9:29/M
397 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 277 55 M 12 55-59 13:52.9 29:32.1 29:43.1 0:10.9 9:30/M
398 JADEY JAMES ARLINGTON TX 48 45 M 24 45-49 13:54.9 29:34.1 30:33.1 0:58.9 9:30/M
399 RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 719 50 M 26 50-54 13:57.6 29:36.8 30:59.6 1:22.8 9:31/M
400 BECKY BISER FORT WORTH TX 276 51 F 11 50-54 11:02.4 29:39.8 29:49.1 0:09.3 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 LAURA MORENO SAN ANTONIO TX 543 49 F 14 45-49 11:03.0 29:40.4 29:53.1 0:12.6 9:32/M
402 WALTER MCDADE FORT WORTH TX 524 44 M 28 40-44 14:01.9 29:41.1 29:45.6 0:04.5 9:33/M
403 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 51 36 F 16 35-39 11:04.5 29:41.9 31:35.5 1:53.6 9:33/M
404 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 759 11 F 8 9-11 11:04.6 29:42.0 30:11.8 0:29.7 9:33/M
405 CARRINGTON MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 515 12 F 15 12-14 11:05.5 29:42.9 31:35.3 1:52.4 9:33/M
406 GERARDO HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 433 46 M 25 45-49 14:04.5 29:43.7 29:55.6 0:11.8 9:33/M
407 CORY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 656 14 F 16 12-14 11:06.3 29:43.7 31:13.6 1:29.8 9:33/M
408 ELISE BRYANT HUDSON OAKS TX 294 13 F 17 12-14 11:08.0 29:45.4 29:51.3 0:05.8 9:34/M
409 JAKE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 224 14 M 22 12-14 14:06.9 29:46.1 32:33.6 2:47.4 9:34/M
410 AMY COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 329 17 F 16 15-19 11:10.0 29:47.4 31:16.3 1:28.9 9:35/M
411 ROBIN ADCOCK ARLINGTON TX 241 39 F 17 35-39 11:10.2 29:47.6 30:25.6 0:37.9 9:35/M
412 HILARY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 837 25 F 24 25-29 11:11.8 29:49.2 30:57.6 1:08.3 9:35/M
413 NGO PHAM EULESS TX 1020 46 M 26 45-49 14:10.4 29:49.6 30:30.8 0:41.2 9:35/M
414 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 228 55 F 3 55-59 11:14.5 29:51.9 30:33.1 0:41.1 9:36/M
415 RANDY HEALER GRANBURY TX 1014 48 M 27 45-49 14:14.9 29:54.1 31:48.1 1:53.9 9:37/M
416 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 856 44 F 12 40-44 11:19.3 29:56.7 30:15.3 0:18.6 9:37/M
417 STEPHANIE CROSS BOERNE TX 338 30 F 13 30-34 11:19.6 29:57.0 30:09.3 0:12.3 9:38/M
418 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 136 21 F 18 20-24 11:21.0 29:58.4 32:29.8 2:31.3 9:38/M
419 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 52 F 12 50-54 11:21.7 29:59.1 30:18.1 0:18.9 9:38/M
420 HEIKE CARREL ARLINGTON TX 311 35 F 18 35-39 11:22.5 29:59.9 31:56.4 1:56.5 9:38/M
421 THANH NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 851 18 F 17 15-19 11:22.7 30:00.1 30:06.3 0:06.2 9:39/M
422 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 23 43 F 13 40-44 11:24.5 30:01.9 31:34.3 1:32.4 9:39/M
423 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 573 45 F 15 45-49 11:25.1 30:02.5 31:34.6 1:32.1 9:39/M
424 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 36 46 F 16 45-49 11:26.1 30:03.5 30:23.8 0:20.3 9:40/M
425 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 231 51 F 13 50-54 11:26.1 30:03.5 31:34.8 1:31.3 9:40/M
426 JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 643 53 M 27 50-54 14:24.5 30:03.7 30:31.3 0:27.6 9:40/M
427 MEGHAN BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1002 15 F 18 15-19 11:29.5 30:06.9 30:12.4 0:05.4 9:41/M
428 DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 484 70 M 1 70-74 14:29.2 30:08.5 30:17.8 0:09.3 9:41/M
429 ANGELICA FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 561 42 F 14 40-44 11:32.4 30:09.8 31:05.3 0:55.5 9:42/M
430 KYLE WILLMON HELOTES TX 866 23 M 18 20-24 14:34.0 30:13.3 30:24.1 0:10.8 9:43/M
431 CHENDA TIRAPAHTNA ARLINGTON TX 85 41 F 15 40-44 11:36.5 30:13.9 33:08.4 2:54.4 9:43/M
432 TARA SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 655 18 F 19 15-19 11:37.2 30:14.6 31:07.6 0:52.9 9:43/M
433 NATHAN NORTHENER MANSFIELD TX 215 20 M 19 20-24 14:37.5 30:16.7 31:21.3 1:04.6 9:44/M
434 JITTAKORN TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 86 45 M 28 45-49 14:37.7 30:16.9 33:10.2 2:53.2 9:44/M
435 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 941 25 M 22 25-29 14:37.9 30:17.1 31:07.6 0:50.4 9:44/M
436 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 940 55 M 13 55-59 14:38.5 30:17.7 31:08.1 0:50.3 9:44/M
437 ANNA MAGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 966 12 F 18 12-14 11:43.8 30:21.2 30:40.6 0:19.4 9:46/M
438 MARVIN HERRING FT.WORTH TX 436 76 M 1 75-79 14:44.2 30:23.4 30:28.8 0:05.3 9:46/M
439 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 452 38 F 19 35-39 11:49.5 30:26.9 30:41.8 0:14.8 9:47/M
440 RYAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 854 14 M 23 12-14 14:48.8 30:28.0 31:48.6 1:20.6 9:48/M
441 MELISSA LOZANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 25 F 25 25-29 11:51.6 30:28.9 31:00.6 0:31.6 9:48/M
442 LUKE KIMLINH EULESS TX 475 44 M 29 40-44 14:50.3 30:29.5 31:24.6 0:55.0 9:48/M
443 PEYTON RECTOR KELLER TX 619 20 F 19 20-24 11:52.1 30:29.5 30:43.8 0:14.3 9:48/M
444 JESSICA DANKU KELLER TX 342 22 F 20 20-24 11:52.3 30:29.7 30:43.6 0:13.9 9:48/M
445 JOSEPH NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 568 47 M 29 45-49 14:54.9 30:34.2 30:59.8 0:25.6 9:50/M
446 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 34 44 F 16 40-44 11:59.0 30:36.4 31:55.6 1:19.2 9:50/M
447 DEIDRE SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 651 29 F 26 25-29 11:59.5 30:36.9 32:01.6 1:24.6 9:50/M
448 CINDY OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 578 57 F 4 55-59 12:00.4 30:37.8 30:50.1 0:12.2 9:51/M
449 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1058 48 F 17 45-49 12:02.2 30:39.6 30:39.6 9:51/M
450 MARGO EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 787 10 F 9 9-11 12:02.4 30:39.8 31:14.6 0:34.8 9:51/M
451 KATLIN SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 658 16 F 20 15-19 12:02.8 30:40.2 32:08.6 1:28.3 9:52/M
452 DOUG SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 657 42 M 30 40-44 15:01.7 30:40.9 32:08.3 1:27.3 9:52/M
453 KELLEY EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 786 43 F 17 40-44 12:03.7 30:41.1 31:15.8 0:34.7 9:52/M
454 MICHAELA ENGEL PLANO TX 369 28 F 27 25-29 12:04.3 30:41.7 32:34.6 1:52.8 9:52/M
455 ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX 83 28 F 28 25-29 12:06.0 30:43.4 34:02.3 3:18.8 9:53/M
456 CARIN VADALA ANCHORAGE AK 1026 34 F 14 30-34 12:06.6 30:44.0 31:12.8 0:28.8 9:53/M
457 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 694 32 M 22 30-34 15:06.5 30:45.7 32:31.3 1:45.6 9:53/M
458 MARK CROSS BOERNE TX 337 30 M 23 30-34 15:06.5 30:45.7 30:58.6 0:12.8 9:53/M
459 SANDY WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 736 56 F 5 55-59 12:08.7 30:46.1 31:01.3 0:15.2 9:54/M
460 RICKY ANDREATTA MINGUS TX 820 43 M 31 40-44 15:10.2 30:49.4 31:07.3 0:17.8 9:55/M
461 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 344 55 F 6 55-59 12:12.6 30:49.9 31:10.6 0:20.6 9:55/M
462 KATHY PRESTIDGE MIDLOTHIAN TX 605 47 F 18 45-49 12:12.8 30:50.2 32:34.6 1:44.3 9:55/M
463 PRESTON WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 155 21 M 20 20-24 15:11.5 30:50.7 31:31.3 0:40.6 9:55/M
464 LARRY KLOTH EAST GRAND RAPIDS MI 917 59 M 14 55-59 15:12.0 30:51.2 31:15.8 0:24.6 9:55/M
465 MEGAN PINEDA SPRINGTOWN TX 150 19 F 21 15-19 12:14.5 30:51.9 31:32.3 0:40.4 9:55/M
466 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 932 31 F 15 30-34 12:16.1 30:53.4 31:23.6 0:30.1 9:56/M
467 ESMERALDA SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 647 32 F 16 30-34 12:17.3 30:54.7 31:25.1 0:30.3 9:56/M
468 KERRI RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 889 41 F 18 40-44 12:19.3 30:56.7 31:07.8 0:11.1 9:57/M
469 WALTER EMHOLTZ ARLINGTON TX 368 42 M 32 40-44 15:18.0 30:57.2 31:46.1 0:48.8 9:57/M
470 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 507 46 M 30 45-49 15:18.2 30:57.4 31:38.8 0:41.3 9:57/M
471 SAMANTHA HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 771 22 F 21 20-24 12:20.6 30:58.0 31:24.8 0:26.7 9:57/M
472 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 20 10 F 10 9-11 12:20.8 30:58.2 31:38.3 0:40.1 9:57/M
473 TESCH LEOPOLD ARLINGTON TX 844 22 F 22 20-24 12:21.5 30:58.9 31:04.6 0:05.6 9:57/M
474 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 525 47 F 19 45-49 12:23.3 31:00.7 31:12.8 0:12.0 9:58/M
475 ANNA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 223 12 F 19 12-14 12:24.7 31:02.1 33:59.6 2:57.4 9:59/M
476 AMY CARR DALLAS TX 310 38 F 20 35-39 12:25.0 31:02.4 31:48.3 0:45.9 9:59/M
477 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 645 23 F 23 20-24 12:27.6 31:04.9 32:07.1 1:02.1 9:59/M
478 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 558 51 M 28 50-54 15:25.8 31:05.0 32:06.8 1:01.8 10:00/M
479 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 806 51 M 29 50-54 15:27.7 31:06.9 31:41.6 0:34.6 10:00/M
480 KATHY LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 847 30 F 17 30-34 12:29.6 31:07.0 32:17.9 1:10.8 10:00/M
481 DANNY TUTT MIDLOTHIAN TX 722 52 M 30 50-54 15:28.4 31:07.7 32:51.3 1:43.6 10:00/M
482 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 347 51 F 14 50-54 12:30.5 31:07.8 32:39.6 1:31.7 10:00/M
483 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 611 59 F 7 55-59 12:30.5 31:07.9 31:49.8 0:41.9 10:00/M
484 KAITLIN BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 263 22 F 24 20-24 12:30.6 31:08.0 33:05.8 1:57.8 10:01/M
485 MELANIE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 225 46 F 20 45-49 12:30.7 31:08.1 34:05.6 2:57.4 10:01/M
486 ALIXANDRA BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 262 27 F 29 25-29 12:31.6 31:09.0 33:06.8 1:57.8 10:01/M
487 LINDSAY HANNAH MANSFIELD TX 425 37 F 21 35-39 12:32.3 31:09.7 32:35.3 1:25.6 10:01/M
488 NICOLE HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 443 37 F 22 35-39 12:32.7 31:10.1 32:35.6 1:25.4 10:01/M
489 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 603 35 F 23 35-39 12:32.8 31:10.2 33:04.1 1:53.8 10:01/M
490 STEPHEN BROWN DFW AIRPORT TX 293 67 M 7 65-69 15:37.2 31:16.4 31:28.1 0:11.6 10:03/M
491 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 581 50 M 31 50-54 15:37.7 31:16.9 31:52.3 0:35.3 10:03/M
492 PETER MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 537 33 M 24 30-34 15:37.9 31:17.1 31:57.1 0:39.9 10:04/M
493 AMANDA SIDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 675 26 F 30 25-29 12:41.0 31:18.4 33:02.8 1:44.3 10:04/M
494 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 707 42 F 19 40-44 12:42.5 31:19.9 33:34.6 2:14.6 10:04/M
495 JUSTIN WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 751 43 M 33 40-44 15:41.2 31:20.4 33:30.1 2:09.6 10:05/M
496 DELLA SHERRILL ARLINGTON TX 1051 44 F 20 40-44 12:47.5 31:24.9 31:40.3 0:15.4 10:06/M
497 ROBERT SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 649 36 M 26 35-39 15:46.6 31:25.8 31:33.8 0:07.9 10:06/M
498 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 408 46 F 21 45-49 12:50.3 31:27.7 31:46.1 0:18.3 10:07/M
499 ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX 323 52 F 15 50-54 12:52.0 31:29.4 31:57.3 0:27.9 10:07/M
500 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 900 41 M 34 40-44 15:50.3 31:29.5 32:03.6 0:34.0 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 JASON PORTER ARLINGTON TX 232 27 F 31 25-29 12:53.8 31:31.2 31:59.1 0:27.8 10:08/M
502 KEVIN O'SHEA IRVING TX 585 37 M 27 35-39 15:53.2 31:32.4 31:54.6 0:22.1 10:08/M
503 ROSA OROSCO ARLINGTON TX 584 30 F 18 30-34 12:55.6 31:33.0 31:53.8 0:20.8 10:09/M
504 SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 891 46 F 22 45-49 12:56.5 31:33.8 32:18.6 0:44.7 10:09/M
505 DAVID DEWITHERS ARLINGTON TX 1050 9 M 10 9-11 15:58.5 31:37.7 32:06.6 0:28.9 10:10/M
506 MAGGIE YOUNKIN NRH TX 959 42 F 21 40-44 13:03.8 31:41.2 32:41.3 1:00.1 10:11/M
507 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 595 50 F 16 50-54 13:04.6 31:42.0 33:13.1 1:31.1 10:12/M
508 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 587 47 F 23 45-49 13:05.0 31:42.4 32:28.8 0:46.3 10:12/M
509 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 377 42 F 22 40-44 13:05.3 31:42.7 32:28.8 0:46.1 10:12/M
510 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 830 48 F 24 45-49 13:05.8 31:43.2 31:47.3 0:04.1 10:12/M
511 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 670 37 F 24 35-39 13:05.8 31:43.2 33:29.3 1:46.1 10:12/M
512 BRAD BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 868 7 M 3 1- 8 16:04.9 31:44.1 32:09.8 0:25.7 10:12/M
513 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 799 35 F 25 35-39 13:08.8 31:46.2 33:40.6 1:54.3 10:13/M
514 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 825 47 F 25 45-49 13:10.1 31:47.5 32:56.1 1:08.6 10:13/M
515 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 53 12 F 20 12-14 13:15.1 31:52.4 31:56.1 0:03.6 10:15/M
516 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 54 12 F 21 12-14 13:15.1 31:52.4 31:56.1 0:03.6 10:15/M
517 HILLARY JORGENSEN ARLINGTON TX 52 13 F 22 12-14 13:15.3 31:52.7 31:56.1 0:03.3 10:15/M
518 GAVIN RICK ARLINGTON TX 928 36 M 28 35-39 16:16.6 31:55.8 32:45.3 0:49.5 10:16/M
519 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 1049 70 M 2 70-74 16:17.4 31:56.7 32:00.3 0:03.6 10:16/M
520 SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 490 53 F 17 50-54 13:21.8 31:59.2 33:57.3 1:58.1 10:17/M
521 COURTNEY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 371 28 F 32 25-29 13:22.0 31:59.4 32:55.4 0:56.0 10:17/M
522 JENNIFER ADCOX IRVING TX 242 38 F 26 35-39 13:22.2 31:59.6 31:59.8 0:00.2 10:17/M
523 HEATHER MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 513 40 F 23 40-44 13:23.2 32:00.6 33:23.6 1:23.0 10:17/M
524 KYLE MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 514 12 M 24 12-14 16:22.1 32:01.3 33:23.7 1:22.3 10:18/M
525 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 300 47 F 26 45-49 13:24.0 32:01.4 32:24.8 0:23.4 10:18/M
526 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 37 F 27 35-39 13:25.6 32:02.9 32:41.8 0:38.8 10:18/M
527 LEIGH-ANNA QUALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 613 45 F 27 45-49 13:26.5 32:03.9 32:14.3 0:10.3 10:18/M
528 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 355 40 F 24 40-44 13:27.1 32:04.4 33:16.1 1:11.6 10:19/M
529 CHRIS BUDROW DALLAS TX 768 43 M 35 40-44 16:27.0 32:06.2 32:38.3 0:32.1 10:19/M
530 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 197 41 F 25 40-44 13:29.7 32:07.1 34:19.8 2:12.7 10:20/M
531 BRAXTON VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 819 7 M 4 1- 8 16:36.8 32:16.0 32:26.6 0:10.6 10:23/M
532 DANIEL FLYNN CROWLEY TX 24 16 M 41 15-19 16:37.2 32:16.5 32:40.6 0:24.1 10:23/M
533 JOSIAH MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 816 8 M 5 1- 8 16:37.5 32:16.7 32:28.1 0:11.3 10:23/M
534 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 105 53 M 32 50-54 16:37.7 32:16.9 33:05.8 0:48.8 10:23/M
535 TOM ONDITI KELLER TX 583 44 M 36 40-44 16:38.8 32:18.0 32:34.6 0:16.6 10:23/M
536 BILLY SHAW ARLINGTON TX 216 45 M 31 45-49 16:39.9 32:19.1 33:18.3 0:59.2 10:23/M
537 NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX 240 52 F 18 50-54 13:42.3 32:19.7 32:38.6 0:18.8 10:23/M
538 WILLIAM DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 160 30 M 25 30-34 16:41.0 32:20.2 34:29.1 2:08.8 10:24/M
539 JULIE PIERCE ENNIS TX 599 41 F 26 40-44 13:43.8 32:21.2 32:43.3 0:22.1 10:24/M
540 DIANE TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 720 48 F 28 45-49 13:44.1 32:21.5 32:32.4 0:10.8 10:24/M
541 CLEVA STEADMAN ARLINGTON TX 126 55 F 8 55-59 13:44.2 32:21.6 32:30.8 0:09.2 10:24/M
542 JIM NIES ARLINGTON TX 572 48 M 32 45-49 16:46.7 32:25.9 33:23.8 0:57.9 10:25/M
543 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 250 28 F 33 25-29 13:49.3 32:26.7 33:11.1 0:44.3 10:26/M
544 EMMA NELSON PANTEGO TX 564 10 F 11 9-11 13:49.6 32:27.0 34:26.6 1:59.6 10:26/M
545 RAUL MORENO, JR SAN ANTONIO TX 545 47 M 33 45-49 16:49.0 32:28.2 32:41.6 0:13.3 10:26/M
546 CAROL SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 123 48 F 29 45-49 13:55.3 32:32.7 32:41.1 0:08.4 10:28/M
547 SARA BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 285 24 F 25 20-24 13:58.0 32:35.4 33:09.6 0:34.1 10:29/M
548 GRETA LEZA ARLINGTON TX 163 21 F 26 20-24 13:58.1 32:35.5 34:40.1 2:04.6 10:29/M
549 TERRI BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 286 53 F 19 50-54 13:58.8 32:36.2 33:09.6 0:33.4 10:29/M
550 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 586 10 F 12 9-11 13:59.3 32:36.7 33:57.1 1:20.3 10:29/M
551 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 749 26 F 34 25-29 14:01.7 32:39.1 33:22.3 0:43.2 10:30/M
552 JOHN WILLIAMS IRVING TX 744 44 M 37 40-44 17:04.0 32:43.2 32:49.8 0:06.6 10:31/M
553 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 1023 8 M 6 1- 8 17:05.0 32:44.2 34:09.3 1:25.0 10:32/M
554 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 434 10 M 11 9-11 17:10.4 32:49.6 33:00.6 0:10.9 10:33/M
555 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 296 12 F 23 12-14 14:13.2 32:50.6 33:12.3 0:21.7 10:33/M
556 AUSTIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 943 17 M 42 15-19 17:11.8 32:51.0 32:59.6 0:08.5 10:34/M
557 THOMAS KLEIN IRVING TX 479 22 M 21 20-24 17:12.0 32:51.2 34:30.1 1:38.8 10:34/M
558 JOHN SIDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 676 27 M 23 25-29 17:19.9 32:59.1 34:41.3 1:42.1 10:36/M
559 ISABEL MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 850 43 F 27 40-44 14:24.3 33:01.7 33:21.8 0:20.1 10:37/M
560 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 246 48 M 34 45-49 17:24.0 33:03.2 33:39.3 0:36.1 10:38/M
561 TIFFANY ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 157 27 F 35 25-29 14:26.6 33:04.0 35:14.8 2:10.8 10:38/M
562 LEE MCBRIDE DOVER AR 522 27 F 36 25-29 14:26.8 33:04.2 35:15.1 2:10.8 10:38/M
563 COLIN POGGE HOUSTON TX 601 31 M 26 30-34 17:27.1 33:06.3 33:52.1 0:45.7 10:39/M
564 STEPHANIE MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 818 37 F 28 35-39 14:32.0 33:09.4 33:20.8 0:11.4 10:40/M
565 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 766 66 M 8 65-69 17:31.7 33:10.9 33:36.6 0:25.6 10:40/M
566 TRUTH CLEVENGER FLOWER MOUND TX 322 12 M 25 12-14 17:32.1 33:11.3 33:49.1 0:37.8 10:40/M
567 ESPI WEST WEATHERFORD TX 153 47 F 30 45-49 14:38.2 33:15.6 33:52.6 0:36.9 10:41/M
568 BECKY WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 151 49 F 31 45-49 14:38.5 33:15.9 33:51.1 0:35.2 10:41/M
569 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 268 55 M 15 55-59 17:36.7 33:15.9 34:01.3 0:45.4 10:41/M
570 THOMAS ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 635 75 M 2 75-79 17:37.1 33:16.3 33:53.6 0:37.3 10:42/M
571 MIRIKE BARE EULESS TX 265 26 M 24 25-29 17:42.0 33:21.2 34:02.6 0:41.4 10:43/M
572 DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX 82 35 M 29 35-39 17:45.2 33:24.4 36:02.1 2:37.6 10:44/M
573 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 312 10 F 13 9-11 14:47.9 33:25.3 33:56.4 0:31.1 10:45/M
574 MIKE BREEN ARLINGTON TX 206 44 M 38 40-44 17:46.2 33:25.4 34:05.3 0:39.9 10:45/M
575 BRIAN EVANS ARLINGTON TX 898 35 M 30 35-39 17:46.5 33:25.7 33:59.6 0:33.8 10:45/M
576 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 874 66 F 1 65-69 14:49.3 33:26.7 35:38.1 2:11.3 10:45/M
577 CAROL HALVERSON ARLINGTON TX 424 55 F 9 55-59 14:51.2 33:28.6 34:12.6 0:43.9 10:46/M
578 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 372 32 M 27 30-34 17:50.7 33:29.9 34:10.6 0:40.7 10:46/M
579 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 370 31 F 19 30-34 14:53.7 33:31.1 34:11.8 0:40.7 10:47/M
580 LISA RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 632 42 F 28 40-44 14:55.4 33:32.8 34:03.1 0:30.2 10:47/M
581 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 827 44 F 29 40-44 14:56.1 33:33.5 34:04.8 0:31.3 10:47/M
582 GRACIE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 828 13 F 24 12-14 14:56.3 33:33.7 34:04.6 0:30.8 10:47/M
583 SAVANNAH COLE BEDFORD TX 782 10 F 14 9-11 14:57.5 33:34.9 34:45.1 1:10.2 10:48/M
584 REBECCA LUNDIN CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA 503 32 F 20 30-34 14:57.8 33:35.2 34:20.6 0:45.3 10:48/M
585 MELODY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 885 31 F 21 30-34 14:58.7 33:36.1 35:53.3 2:17.2 10:48/M
586 COLTON GARRETT PANTEGO TX 390 7 M 7 1- 8 17:58.9 33:38.2 35:06.6 1:28.4 10:49/M
587 ED MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 967 52 M 33 50-54 18:02.2 33:41.4 34:00.6 0:19.1 10:50/M
588 CLAUDIA PICACIO ARLINGTON TX 963 28 F 37 25-29 15:04.8 33:42.2 34:00.6 0:18.3 10:50/M
589 DAVID CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 826 45 M 35 45-49 18:06.5 33:45.7 34:16.8 0:31.1 10:51/M
590 RUSSELL CLARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 321 31 M 28 30-34 18:07.4 33:46.6 34:45.3 0:58.7 10:51/M
591 JOE NELSON PANTEGO TX 565 8 M 8 1- 8 18:11.0 33:50.2 35:50.8 2:00.6 10:53/M
592 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 428 6 M 9 1- 8 18:13.8 33:53.0 34:26.1 0:33.1 10:54/M
593 MIKE WATERS MANSFIELD TX 733 70 M 3 70-74 18:14.0 33:53.2 34:37.8 0:44.6 10:54/M
594 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 427 38 M 31 35-39 18:14.1 33:53.3 34:26.3 0:32.9 10:54/M
595 OLIVIA REAMES ARLINGTON TX 102 14 F 25 12-14 15:17.1 33:54.5 34:58.9 1:04.3 10:54/M
596 SARAH GARRETT PANTEGO TX 394 45 F 32 45-49 15:17.4 33:54.8 35:24.6 1:29.7 10:54/M
597 JACK ISBELL CHESTER CA 208 67 M 9 65-69 18:15.7 33:55.0 34:37.3 0:42.3 10:54/M
598 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 305 41 F 30 40-44 15:25.0 34:02.4 34:25.6 0:23.1 10:57/M
599 ANNA NELSON PANTEGO TX 563 8 F 2 1- 8 15:25.0 34:02.4 36:02.8 2:00.3 10:57/M
600 COURTNEY DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 89 22 F 27 20-24 15:26.5 34:03.9 34:10.1 0:06.1 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 JALAH AHLSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 13 37 F 29 35-39 15:27.5 34:04.9 34:11.6 0:06.6 10:57/M
602 KATHERINE PASKVAN SOUTHLAKE TX 590 37 F 30 35-39 15:31.0 34:08.3 34:36.6 0:28.2 10:59/M
603 KARA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 569 43 F 31 40-44 15:32.1 34:09.5 34:35.8 0:26.3 10:59/M
604 ZARA SIDAIQ 1060 24 F 28 20-24 15:34.9 34:12.3 34:18.8 0:06.5 11:00/M
605 JULIE WATSON FORT WORTH TX 738 28 F 38 25-29 15:36.5 34:13.9 35:53.6 1:39.6 11:00/M
606 CHRISTINA ALTMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 108 27 F 39 25-29 15:37.5 34:14.9 34:33.8 0:18.8 11:00/M
607 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 203 9 F 15 9-11 15:38.8 34:16.2 34:32.8 0:16.6 11:01/M
608 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 202 63 M 5 60-64 18:37.0 34:16.2 34:32.6 0:16.3 11:01/M
609 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 281 9 F 16 9-11 15:39.4 34:16.8 34:56.3 0:39.4 11:01/M
610 ZAID SIDDIQ 1061 15 M 43 15-19 18:38.0 34:17.3 34:26.1 0:08.8 11:01/M
611 DAWN LEHEW ARLINGTON TX 494 42 F 32 40-44 15:44.7 34:22.1 35:28.8 1:06.7 11:03/M
612 AVERY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 172 29 F 40 25-29 15:44.8 34:22.2 35:52.1 1:29.8 11:03/M
613 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 445 61 M 6 60-64 18:43.4 34:22.6 37:49.3 3:26.7 11:03/M
614 NICHOLAS AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 133 20 M 22 20-24 18:45.0 34:24.2 35:58.3 1:34.1 11:04/M
615 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 374 42 F 33 40-44 15:50.3 34:27.7 34:50.6 0:22.9 11:05/M
616 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 698 39 F 31 35-39 15:52.6 34:30.0 36:49.3 2:19.3 11:06/M
617 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 178 47 M 36 45-49 18:50.9 34:30.1 35:30.6 1:00.4 11:06/M
618 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 181 14 M 26 12-14 18:51.3 34:30.5 35:31.1 1:00.5 11:06/M
619 LAURA FRYE DALLAS TX 1039 56 F 10 55-59 15:53.6 34:30.9 35:07.6 0:36.6 11:06/M
620 KASEY BENAVIDES MANSFIELD TX 270 28 F 41 25-29 15:58.5 34:35.9 34:52.1 0:16.1 11:07/M
621 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 149 48 M 37 45-49 19:00.7 34:39.9 35:15.1 0:35.1 11:08/M
622 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 833 37 F 32 35-39 16:03.4 34:40.8 34:46.6 0:05.7 11:09/M
623 MASON WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 752 13 M 27 12-14 19:02.7 34:41.9 35:34.6 0:52.6 11:09/M
624 MARTIN FLORES MANSFIELD TX 1045 60 M 7 60-64 19:06.2 34:45.5 35:12.3 0:26.8 11:10/M
625 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 161 39 F 33 35-39 16:11.6 34:49.0 35:00.6 0:11.5 11:12/M
626 KAITLAN GRAY ARLINGTON TX 413 18 F 22 15-19 16:16.5 34:53.9 35:25.6 0:31.6 11:13/M
627 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 947 58 M 16 55-59 19:18.0 34:57.2 36:45.1 1:47.8 11:14/M
628 MEGHAN LYLE ADDISON TX 100 25 M 25 25-29 19:18.8 34:58.0 36:15.8 1:17.8 11:15/M
629 CYNTHIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 71 31 F 22 30-34 16:37.8 35:15.2 37:51.1 2:35.8 11:20/M
630 AMANDA KOWALSKI TEMPLE TX 483 29 F 42 25-29 16:38.2 35:15.6 35:36.6 0:20.9 11:20/M
631 SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 74 43 F 34 40-44 16:38.3 35:15.7 37:51.1 2:35.3 11:20/M
632 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 1013 45 M 38 45-49 19:38.1 35:17.3 35:17.3 11:21/M
633 AMANDA BEIDERWOLF DALLAS TX 903 26 F 43 25-29 16:40.9 35:18.3 36:36.8 1:18.5 11:21/M
634 KATHRYN KRELL EULESS TX 485 39 F 34 35-39 16:41.1 35:18.5 37:15.1 1:56.6 11:21/M
635 HAYDEN DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 199 9 M 12 9-11 19:44.4 35:23.6 37:36.6 2:12.9 11:23/M
636 MARCI BREEN ARLINGTON TX 205 38 F 35 35-39 16:46.9 35:24.3 36:04.3 0:40.0 11:23/M
637 LEIGH ATHON DALLAS TX 254 27 F 44 25-29 16:50.0 35:27.4 36:27.8 1:00.4 11:24/M
638 KATIE GEISLER FORT WORTH TX 400 26 F 45 25-29 16:53.2 35:30.6 36:18.6 0:47.9 11:25/M
639 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 220 8 F 3 1- 8 16:53.6 35:30.9 35:36.3 0:05.3 11:25/M
640 JESSIE WARD SOUTHLAKE TX 732 26 F 46 25-29 16:57.0 35:34.4 37:15.8 1:41.4 11:26/M
641 JAMES WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1027 48 M 39 45-49 19:56.0 35:35.2 36:49.1 1:13.9 11:26/M
642 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 473 63 M 8 60-64 19:57.6 35:36.8 36:38.6 1:01.7 11:27/M
643 ANNA SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 702 32 F 23 30-34 17:02.3 35:39.7 37:35.6 1:55.8 11:28/M
644 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 776 27 F 47 25-29 17:04.5 35:41.9 36:30.3 0:48.4 11:28/M
645 IRIS FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 796 31 F 24 30-34 17:04.9 35:42.3 38:36.1 2:53.8 11:29/M
646 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 429 58 F 11 55-59 17:06.3 35:43.7 37:55.6 2:11.8 11:29/M
647 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 531 16 F 23 15-19 17:07.0 35:44.4 35:49.3 0:04.9 11:29/M
648 KATHRYN COMELLAS ARLINGTON TX 328 26 F 48 25-29 17:08.2 35:45.6 36:31.3 0:45.7 11:30/M
649 NICOLE ELIZABETH ARLINGTON TX 364 15 F 24 15-19 17:08.3 35:45.7 36:28.8 0:43.1 11:30/M
650 LOGAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 55 16 F 25 15-19 17:08.6 35:46.0 36:28.8 0:42.8 11:30/M
651 JASON HISAW KENNEDALE TX 439 33 M 29 30-34 20:07.7 35:46.9 36:20.1 0:33.1 11:30/M
652 DAVID LAPEYROLERIE WAXAHACHIE TX 487 48 M 40 45-49 20:08.2 35:47.4 37:42.3 1:54.8 11:30/M
653 TAMMYE HEALER GRANBURY TX 1015 48 F 33 45-49 17:10.7 35:48.1 37:42.6 1:54.4 11:31/M
654 SAMANTHA MANZO ARLINGTON TX 120 31 F 25 30-34 17:14.4 35:51.8 36:01.8 0:10.0 11:32/M
655 MICHAEL DELIZ ARLINGTON TX 352 34 M 30 30-34 20:12.7 35:51.9 36:37.8 0:45.8 11:32/M
656 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 98 19 M 44 15-19 20:22.0 36:01.2 37:19.6 1:18.3 11:35/M
657 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 888 68 M 10 65-69 20:25.4 36:04.6 36:09.1 0:04.4 11:36/M
658 RHONDA BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 778 43 F 35 40-44 17:28.8 36:06.2 38:18.8 2:12.6 11:36/M
659 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 101 44 F 36 40-44 17:29.0 36:06.4 36:54.8 0:48.3 11:36/M
660 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 480 48 F 34 45-49 17:33.3 36:10.7 36:44.6 0:33.8 11:38/M
661 MICHELLE GRANOSKI LA GRANGE KY 411 27 F 49 25-29 17:42.1 36:19.4 36:44.1 0:24.6 11:41/M
662 CHADWICK JONES ARLINGTON TX 899 37 M 32 35-39 20:43.0 36:22.2 36:55.8 0:33.6 11:42/M
663 CHRIS MULLER ARLINGTON TX 1052 41 M 39 40-44 20:46.4 36:25.6 38:12.6 1:46.9 11:43/M
664 HEATHER MARCHLINSKI ARLINGTON TX 132 40 F 37 40-44 17:55.0 36:32.4 37:59.8 1:27.4 11:45/M
665 CHRIS DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 1008 37 M 33 35-39 20:53.2 36:32.4 38:45.9 2:13.4 11:45/M
666 HOUSTON DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 200 10 M 13 9-11 20:54.1 36:33.3 38:46.3 2:12.9 11:45/M
667 DEBORAH MADDOX HURST TX 506 49 F 35 45-49 17:59.2 36:36.6 37:00.6 0:23.9 11:46/M
668 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 282 20 F 29 20-24 18:01.8 36:39.2 37:22.9 0:43.7 11:47/M
669 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 118 46 F 36 45-49 18:04.7 36:42.1 37:09.3 0:27.2 11:48/M
670 PATRICK HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 772 51 M 34 50-54 21:06.1 36:45.3 37:12.3 0:27.0 11:49/M
671 GINA EMENEGER KELLER TX 367 46 F 37 45-49 18:14.5 36:51.9 37:02.8 0:10.9 11:51/M
672 BERNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK TX 87 52 F 20 50-54 18:15.9 36:53.3 37:57.6 1:04.2 11:52/M
673 CINDY LASTER SOUTHLAKE TX 488 60 F 1 60-64 18:24.6 37:01.9 37:27.6 0:25.6 11:54/M
674 IVONNE SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 689 28 F 50 25-29 18:27.8 37:05.2 38:45.6 1:40.3 11:55/M
675 DAVID SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 687 57 M 17 55-59 21:26.2 37:05.5 38:45.6 1:40.1 11:55/M
676 KELLI REEVES SAN ANGELO TX 623 24 F 30 20-24 18:28.1 37:05.5 40:08.4 3:02.8 11:55/M
677 KRAIG REEVES SAN ANGELO TX 624 26 M 26 25-29 21:26.3 37:05.5 40:08.4 3:02.8 11:55/M
678 DANA BAILEY FLOWER MOUND TX 255 48 F 38 45-49 18:30.8 37:08.2 37:22.6 0:14.3 11:56/M
679 JEFF ARRINGTON PLANTATION FL 251 56 M 18 55-59 21:30.2 37:09.4 38:49.1 1:39.6 11:57/M
680 JAMES GARRETT PANTEGO TX 392 44 M 40 40-44 21:33.2 37:12.4 38:42.6 1:30.2 11:58/M
681 STACEY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 80 45 F 39 45-49 18:35.4 37:12.8 39:59.4 2:46.6 11:58/M
682 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 680 11 M 14 9-11 21:35.9 37:15.2 37:50.6 0:35.4 11:59/M
683 TRINITY HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX 957 10 F 17 9-11 18:41.7 37:19.0 37:31.6 0:12.5 12:00/M
684 NOELLE SPEER DALLAS TX 691 29 F 51 25-29 18:45.8 37:23.2 37:48.1 0:24.8 12:01/M
685 WENDY LAYMANCE IRVING TX 492 49 F 40 45-49 18:49.6 37:26.9 40:38.8 3:11.8 12:02/M
686 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 489 60 F 2 60-64 18:50.6 37:28.0 38:03.1 0:35.0 12:03/M
687 KAREN FLEMMING MANSFIELD TX 773 51 F 21 50-54 18:53.8 37:31.2 38:01.1 0:29.8 12:04/M
688 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 671 11 F 18 9-11 18:56.6 37:33.9 39:19.3 1:45.3 12:04/M
689 DALE WOLTER DALLAS TX 750 54 M 35 50-54 21:58.0 37:37.2 39:37.1 1:59.8 12:06/M
690 GLADYS MOHOCHI KELLER TX 540 38 F 36 35-39 19:01.1 37:38.4 37:53.3 0:14.8 12:06/M
691 EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 72 42 F 38 40-44 19:01.1 37:38.4 40:14.6 2:36.1 12:06/M
692 MAKENZIE NORTHENER MANSFIELD TX 214 19 F 26 15-19 19:04.7 37:42.0 38:43.3 1:01.2 12:07/M
693 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WORTH TX 32 51 F 22 50-54 19:08.8 37:46.2 39:21.6 1:35.3 12:09/M
694 CYNDI FISCHER ARLINGTON, TEXAS 76017 TX 378 54 F 23 50-54 19:20.9 37:58.3 38:06.1 0:07.7 12:12/M
695 MICHAEL ROBERTSON MANSFIELD TX 636 63 M 9 60-64 22:21.2 38:00.4 38:09.1 0:08.6 12:13/M
696 MICHAEL CZAPLISKIE THE COLONY TX 340 41 M 41 40-44 22:24.8 38:04.0 38:48.1 0:44.0 12:14/M
697 KATIE GARRETT PANTEGO TX 393 9 F 19 9-11 19:28.9 38:06.3 39:36.6 1:30.2 12:15/M
698 AVA HOWARD BEDFORD TX 446 9 F 20 9-11 19:30.5 38:07.9 39:36.4 1:28.4 12:15/M
699 LISA HOWARD BEDFORD TX 448 36 F 37 35-39 19:31.2 38:08.6 39:38.1 1:29.4 12:16/M
700 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 137 17 F 27 15-19 19:31.3 38:08.7 40:41.3 2:32.6 12:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 662 39 F 38 35-39 19:33.8 38:11.2 38:26.8 0:15.6 12:17/M
702 JESSE HOWARD BEDFORD TX 447 34 M 31 30-34 22:36.6 38:15.8 39:45.1 1:29.2 12:18/M
703 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 929 36 F 39 35-39 19:43.0 38:20.4 38:35.8 0:15.3 12:20/M
704 MAVERICK JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 840 12 M 28 12-14 22:42.2 38:21.5 39:25.8 1:04.3 12:20/M
705 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 356 40 F 39 40-44 19:45.2 38:22.6 39:34.8 1:12.2 12:20/M
706 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 758 8 M 10 1- 8 22:49.0 38:28.2 38:58.8 0:30.6 12:22/M
707 SANDY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 659 50 F 24 50-54 19:50.8 38:28.2 39:57.8 1:29.6 12:22/M
708 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 757 44 M 42 40-44 22:49.3 38:28.5 38:59.1 0:30.6 12:22/M
709 JENNI MCHENRY BEDFORD TX 529 39 F 40 35-39 19:53.4 38:30.8 41:41.8 3:10.9 12:23/M
710 HAYDEN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 629 11 M 15 9-11 22:55.5 38:34.7 38:36.8 0:02.1 12:24/M
711 BILL EATON MANSFIELD TX 362 54 M 36 50-54 23:00.0 38:39.2 40:08.1 1:28.8 12:26/M
712 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 195 9 F 21 9-11 20:03.4 38:40.8 40:52.3 2:11.4 12:26/M
713 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 196 46 M 41 45-49 23:01.9 38:41.1 40:52.6 2:11.4 12:26/M
714 ERICK AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 958 37 M 34 35-39 23:02.9 38:42.1 38:51.6 0:09.4 12:27/M
715 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 432 49 F 41 45-49 20:06.0 38:43.4 38:54.4 0:10.9 12:27/M
716 LAUREN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 198 11 F 22 9-11 20:09.0 38:46.4 40:57.3 2:10.9 12:28/M
717 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 165 34 F 26 30-34 20:09.8 38:47.1 38:58.3 0:11.1 12:28/M
718 TYLER THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 710 15 M 45 15-19 23:13.8 38:53.0 40:01.1 1:08.0 12:30/M
719 VALENE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 164 35 F 41 35-39 20:15.8 38:53.2 41:06.6 2:13.3 12:30/M
720 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 169 65 F 2 65-69 20:15.8 38:53.2 41:07.1 2:13.8 12:30/M
721 RANDY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 381 48 M 42 45-49 23:19.2 38:58.4 40:00.3 1:01.9 12:32/M
722 ADAM MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 554 31 M 32 30-34 23:20.2 38:59.4 40:58.3 1:58.8 12:32/M
723 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 709 44 F 40 40-44 20:22.6 39:00.0 40:05.6 1:05.5 12:32/M
724 KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX 420 43 F 41 40-44 20:24.4 39:01.8 39:18.6 0:16.7 12:33/M
725 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 423 13 M 29 12-14 23:22.8 39:02.0 39:18.3 0:16.3 12:33/M
726 ANNE KOETTEL ARLINGTON TX 481 35 F 42 35-39 20:26.1 39:03.5 41:01.9 1:58.3 12:33/M
727 HELENA MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 555 34 F 27 30-34 20:28.8 39:06.2 41:05.1 1:58.9 12:34/M
728 BRENDA LOCKHART FORT WORTH TX 846 28 F 52 25-29 20:29.3 39:06.7 40:17.3 1:10.6 12:34/M
729 OMID ZARE-MEHRJERDI EULESS TX 1031 31 M 33 30-34 23:31.3 39:10.5 39:29.3 0:18.8 12:36/M
730 RENE' BUCKLEY EULESS TX 1005 26 F 53 25-29 20:33.4 39:10.8 39:29.6 0:18.7 12:36/M
731 AMANDA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 867 15 F 28 15-19 20:40.0 39:17.4 39:43.4 0:25.9 12:38/M
732 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1062 51 M 37 50-54 23:38.8 39:18.0 39:43.1 0:25.0 12:38/M
733 BECKY TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 112 38 F 43 35-39 20:46.5 39:23.9 39:47.8 0:23.8 12:40/M
734 KATY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 131 35 F 44 35-39 20:47.6 39:25.0 40:54.8 1:29.8 12:40/M
735 LYNDA TAPIA EULESS TX 706 28 F 54 25-29 20:48.1 39:25.4 40:21.3 0:55.8 12:40/M
736 MEGAN HEGAR HOUSTON TX 430 29 F 55 25-29 20:51.1 39:28.4 39:56.1 0:27.6 12:41/M
737 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1034 41 F 42 40-44 21:01.3 39:38.7 40:30.3 0:51.6 12:45/M
738 LEVI MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 817 6 M 11 1- 8 24:03.6 39:42.8 40:13.6 0:30.7 12:46/M
739 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 140 23 F 31 20-24 21:27.0 40:04.4 42:36.9 2:32.4 12:53/M
740 JESSICA ALTMAN MANSFIELD TX 109 30 F 28 30-34 21:42.8 40:20.2 40:38.6 0:18.3 12:58/M
741 WHITNEY WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1028 15 F 29 15-19 21:48.0 40:25.4 41:39.3 1:13.8 13:00/M
742 DIANE POWELL FORT WORTH TX 765 29 F 56 25-29 21:49.6 40:27.0 40:53.1 0:26.1 13:00/M
743 PANNHA KONGBOUAKHAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 25 F 57 25-29 21:50.0 40:27.3 44:04.1 3:36.7 13:00/M
744 KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 103 14 F 26 12-14 21:59.1 40:36.5 41:41.1 1:04.6 13:03/M
745 FRANCINE SPEER ARLINGTON TX 690 34 F 29 30-34 22:01.8 40:39.2 41:06.1 0:26.9 13:04/M
746 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 551 22 F 32 20-24 22:02.0 40:39.4 41:09.3 0:29.8 13:04/M
747 CAROLYN ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 365 45 F 42 45-49 22:06.3 40:43.7 43:38.6 2:54.8 13:06/M
748 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 245 50 M 38 50-54 25:13.7 40:52.9 42:15.6 1:22.6 13:08/M
749 KEVIN QUEENAN ARLINGTON TX 858 56 M 19 55-59 25:22.2 41:01.4 43:30.1 2:28.7 13:11/M
750 TESHANIA LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX 229 27 F 58 25-29 22:32.8 41:10.2 41:37.1 0:26.8 13:14/M
751 MICHELLE WILMOTH-SENATO ARLINGTON TX 747 55 F 12 55-59 22:35.2 41:12.6 43:08.6 1:55.9 13:15/M
752 PAYTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 78 12 M 30 12-14 26:33.7 42:12.9 44:59.6 2:46.6 13:34/M
753 MELANIE PACOS ARLINGTON TX 589 33 F 30 30-34 23:38.6 42:16.0 43:43.3 1:27.3 13:35/M
754 BLANCHE DENMAN MINDEN LA 353 51 F 25 50-54 23:41.0 42:18.4 45:20.6 3:02.1 13:36/M
755 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 440 13 F 27 12-14 23:43.8 42:21.2 44:07.8 1:46.6 13:37/M
756 STEVEN MILLER EULESS OK 84 30 M 34 30-34 26:42.9 42:22.1 45:15.8 2:53.7 13:37/M
757 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 508 15 F 30 15-19 23:48.3 42:25.7 43:06.8 0:41.1 13:38/M
758 DAVID SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX 674 57 M 20 55-59 26:51.0 42:30.2 45:33.3 3:03.1 13:40/M
759 ALLISON HAYES ARLINGTON TX 880 12 F 28 12-14 24:02.0 42:39.4 44:34.3 1:54.8 13:43/M
760 JOHN L PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 809 80 M 1 80-99 27:17.0 42:56.2 46:14.1 3:17.8 13:48/M
761 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 135 54 F 26 50-54 24:23.8 43:01.2 45:34.3 2:33.1 13:50/M
762 VICTORIA SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 650 26 F 59 25-29 24:26.7 43:04.1 43:04.1 13:51/M
763 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 548 38 F 45 35-39 24:28.1 43:05.4 43:21.1 0:15.6 13:51/M
764 DAVID CANNADAY FRISCO TX 301 52 M 39 50-54 27:27.5 43:06.7 43:21.9 0:15.2 13:52/M
765 PAUL SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 703 58 M 21 55-59 27:34.2 43:13.4 45:09.3 1:55.8 13:54/M
766 ELIZABETH GARRETT DALLAS TX 391 54 F 27 50-54 24:47.5 43:24.9 45:23.6 1:58.6 13:57/M
767 BRE ANA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 637 13 F 29 12-14 24:51.2 43:28.6 43:28.6 13:59/M
768 JORGE FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 798 33 M 35 30-34 27:51.5 43:30.7 46:23.8 2:53.1 13:59/M
769 STEVEN STARNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 938 38 M 35 35-39 27:56.6 43:35.8 44:02.4 0:26.6 14:01/M
770 JOE SEXTON COLLEYVILLE TX 668 55 M 22 55-59 27:57.2 43:36.4 46:48.1 3:11.7 14:01/M
771 KELLEY BALLARD BEDFORD TX 261 20 F 33 20-24 24:59.2 43:36.6 46:47.8 3:11.2 14:01/M
772 AMY BAXTER BEDFORD TX 267 40 F 43 40-44 24:59.3 43:36.7 46:48.6 3:11.8 14:01/M
773 JAMIE MORGAN BRYANT AR 546 37 F 46 35-39 24:59.5 43:36.8 44:29.3 0:52.4 14:01/M
774 MATTHEW LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 922 11 M 16 9-11 28:06.1 43:45.3 43:45.3 14:04/M
775 SISSY TONEY IRVING TX 41 52 F 28 50-54 25:12.2 43:49.6 44:09.6 0:19.9 14:05/M
776 MARTHA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1046 45 F 43 45-49 25:26.5 44:03.9 44:30.3 0:26.4 14:10/M
777 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 221 10 M 17 9-11 28:29.0 44:08.2 44:13.6 0:05.3 14:11/M
778 ANGELA COFFEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 324 30 F 31 30-34 25:37.3 44:14.7 44:42.1 0:27.3 14:13/M
779 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 219 6 M 12 1- 8 28:53.5 44:32.7 44:37.8 0:05.1 14:19/M
780 JOHN ALCALA HALTOM CITY TX 244 29 M 27 25-29 29:05.0 44:44.2 45:39.1 0:54.9 14:23/M
781 TJ WILLICH SPRINGTOWN TX 156 21 M 23 20-24 29:05.7 44:45.0 45:26.1 0:41.1 14:23/M
782 SHELIA RHODES EULESS TX 626 46 F 44 45-49 26:14.4 44:51.8 45:08.1 0:16.2 14:25/M
783 ANGELA BAKER MANSFIELD TX 256 49 F 45 45-49 26:14.9 44:52.3 45:08.1 0:15.7 14:26/M
784 TERRI MAYEUR WASILLA AK 521 49 F 46 45-49 26:15.3 44:52.7 46:41.8 1:49.1 14:26/M
785 PATRICIA METZGER-ROBERTS SAN ANTONIO TX 925 32 F 32 30-34 26:23.4 45:00.8 46:39.8 1:39.0 14:28/M
786 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 410 38 F 47 35-39 26:23.4 45:00.8 46:40.1 1:39.2 14:28/M
787 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 553 24 F 34 20-24 26:31.3 45:08.6 45:44.8 0:36.1 14:31/M
788 KAYLIE WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 154 15 F 31 15-19 26:31.3 45:08.7 45:49.3 0:40.6 14:31/M
789 KAYLA SHAW ARLINGTON TX 218 17 F 32 15-19 26:38.2 45:15.6 46:20.1 1:04.4 14:33/M
790 KATIE SHAW ARLINGTON TX 217 13 F 30 12-14 26:39.8 45:17.2 46:20.3 1:03.1 14:34/M
791 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 550 52 F 29 50-54 26:42.3 45:19.7 45:55.6 0:35.8 14:34/M
792 CHRIS ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 366 44 M 43 40-44 29:40.9 45:20.2 48:15.5 2:55.3 14:35/M
793 RICHARD MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 552 49 M 43 45-49 29:47.4 45:26.6 45:55.8 0:29.1 14:37/M
794 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 910 72 M 4 70-74 29:57.3 45:36.5 46:13.9 0:37.3 14:40/M
795 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 728 42 F 44 40-44 27:01.9 45:39.3 47:00.1 1:20.7 14:41/M
796 KRISTINA FLYNN AZLE TX 27 44 F 45 40-44 27:04.8 45:42.2 46:24.8 0:42.6 14:42/M
797 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 386 71 F 1 70-74 27:05.5 45:42.8 46:07.1 0:24.2 14:42/M
798 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 174 56 F 13 55-59 27:27.8 46:05.2 47:35.6 1:30.3 14:49/M
799 ASHLEY TOOLEY ARLINGTON TX 715 31 F 33 30-34 27:28.9 46:06.3 47:39.1 1:32.7 14:49/M
800 DEAN HOLLINGSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 444 46 M 44 45-49 30:27.1 46:06.3 46:47.8 0:41.4 14:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 REBEKAH TOOLEY ARLINGTON VA 716 29 F 60 25-29 27:30.4 46:07.8 47:39.8 1:32.0 14:50/M
802 ANGELA CHAUVIN MANSFIELD TX 209 19 F 33 15-19 27:43.4 46:20.7 47:25.1 1:04.3 14:54/M
803 MARBELLA JONES ARLINGTON TX 466 34 F 34 30-34 27:51.7 46:29.1 46:58.3 0:29.2 14:57/M
804 MELISSA GENTRY ARLINGTON TX 401 33 F 35 30-34 27:53.9 46:31.3 47:00.6 0:29.2 14:57/M
805 KAREN CHAUVIN MANSFIELD TX 210 47 F 47 45-49 27:59.5 46:36.9 47:39.3 1:02.4 14:59/M
806 TRAVIS TONEY IRVING TX 42 24 M 24 20-24 31:23.0 47:02.2 47:22.3 0:20.0 15:07/M
807 BRITTANY BREEN ARLINGTON TX 204 13 F 31 12-14 28:32.9 47:10.3 47:55.8 0:45.5 15:10/M
808 ESTELLE CZAPLISKIE THE COLONY TX 207 32 F 36 30-34 28:33.5 47:10.9 47:56.1 0:45.1 15:10/M
809 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 457 11 F 23 9-11 28:41.1 47:18.5 49:39.3 2:20.8 15:13/M
810 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 455 47 F 48 45-49 28:42.6 47:19.9 49:41.1 2:21.1 15:13/M
811 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 138 15 F 34 15-19 28:54.0 47:31.4 50:03.4 2:31.9 15:17/M
812 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 139 55 M 23 55-59 31:53.1 47:32.3 50:03.6 2:31.2 15:17/M
813 MATTHEW SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 124 19 M 46 15-19 31:57.6 47:36.8 47:46.1 0:09.2 15:18/M
814 KELLY WATTS SPRING TX 865 36 F 48 35-39 29:01.4 47:38.8 47:38.8 15:19/M
815 JAMIE KARI EULESS TX 468 38 F 49 35-39 29:07.1 47:44.4 49:12.1 1:27.6 15:21/M
816 SAVANNAH KARI EULESS TX 469 10 F 24 9-11 29:07.3 47:44.7 49:12.6 1:27.8 15:21/M
817 DANA BALDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 59 F 14 55-59 29:10.3 47:47.7 48:04.8 0:17.1 15:22/M
818 BOB BALDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 63 M 10 60-64 32:08.8 47:48.0 48:04.8 0:16.8 15:22/M
819 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 283 52 F 30 50-54 29:27.0 48:04.4 48:47.8 0:43.4 15:27/M
820 KATE PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 180 65 F 3 65-69 29:31.4 48:08.8 49:05.8 0:57.0 15:29/M
821 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 182 12 F 32 12-14 29:32.0 48:09.4 49:06.6 0:57.2 15:29/M
822 KRISTI STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 872 48 F 49 45-49 29:53.9 48:31.3 48:44.6 0:13.2 15:36/M
823 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 723 42 F 46 40-44 29:57.2 48:34.6 49:55.1 1:20.4 15:37/M
824 JAMES LUTTRELL ARLINGTON TX 964 43 M 44 40-44 32:55.6 48:34.8 50:31.8 1:56.9 15:37/M
825 AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 962 42 F 47 40-44 30:14.1 48:51.4 51:38.1 2:46.6 15:42/M
826 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 842 25 F 61 25-29 30:15.0 48:52.4 49:10.1 0:17.6 15:43/M
827 MICHELLE KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 843 28 F 62 25-29 30:15.3 48:52.7 49:10.1 0:17.4 15:43/M
828 JESSICA METZGER MANSFIELD TX 533 23 F 35 20-24 30:45.2 49:22.6 50:24.3 1:01.7 15:52/M
829 MELANIE BETZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 27 F 63 25-29 30:48.4 49:25.8 49:30.1 0:04.3 15:53/M
830 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 729 76 M 3 75-79 33:49.1 49:28.3 50:26.1 0:57.7 15:54/M
831 JACKI WHITE ARLINGTON TX 944 48 F 50 45-49 31:08.5 49:45.9 49:58.8 0:12.9 16:00/M
832 JAMIELYNN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 15 36 F 50 35-39 31:14.1 49:51.5 49:57.8 0:06.3 16:02/M
833 AMOBI AMAKWE ARLINGTON TX 158 26 M 28 25-29 34:17.5 49:56.7 56:22.3 6:25.6 16:03/M
834 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 785 57 F 15 55-59 31:41.7 50:19.1 50:44.6 0:25.4 16:11/M
835 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 146 7 M 13 1- 8 34:54.7 50:33.9 51:52.1 1:18.1 16:15/M
836 PATRICIA GUZMAN-WEEMA NEW ORLEANS LA 417 30 F 37 30-34 32:03.9 50:41.3 54:00.9 3:19.6 16:18/M
837 SUSANA GUZMAN GRAPEVINE TX 836 49 F 51 45-49 32:04.0 50:41.4 54:00.6 3:19.1 16:18/M
838 CHAD LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 17 31 M 36 30-34 35:10.9 50:50.1 52:04.6 1:14.4 16:21/M
839 PABLO GUZMAN GRAPEVINE TX 835 57 M 24 55-59 35:14.2 50:53.4 54:13.3 3:19.8 16:22/M
840 MICHELLE OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 853 43 F 48 40-44 32:37.6 51:15.0 52:36.6 1:21.6 16:29/M
841 ALEX PIERCE ENNIS TX 597 11 M 18 9-11 35:38.2 51:17.4 51:29.3 0:11.9 16:29/M
842 JULIE CANNADAY FRISCO TX 302 47 F 52 45-49 32:40.1 51:17.5 51:31.1 0:13.6 16:29/M
843 URANIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 75 37 F 51 35-39 33:13.2 51:50.6 54:27.6 2:36.9 16:40/M
844 BOB HAYES ARLINGTON TX 879 59 M 25 55-59 36:14.7 51:53.9 53:49.6 1:55.6 16:41/M
845 NOAH SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 862 21 M 25 20-24 36:23.3 52:02.5 52:27.8 0:25.3 16:44/M
846 RICHARD HAIFLEY KENNEDALE TX 418 23 M 26 20-24 36:25.4 52:04.6 52:30.6 0:25.9 16:45/M
847 CATHERINE STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 127 41 F 49 40-44 33:33.1 52:10.5 52:37.3 0:26.8 16:46/M
848 MICHAEL STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 701 40 M 45 40-44 36:43.5 52:22.7 52:39.8 0:17.1 16:50/M
849 BILL VERKEST ARLINGTON TX 726 73 M 5 70-74 37:01.9 52:41.1 53:57.1 1:16.0 16:56/M
850 STACEY VOIGT ARLINGTON TX 731 45 F 53 45-49 34:04.0 52:41.4 53:57.1 1:15.6 16:56/M
851 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 664 6 M 14 1- 8 37:29.0 53:08.2 54:23.3 1:15.1 17:05/M
852 FRED CAPP ARLINGTON TX 309 59 M 26 55-59 37:29.4 53:08.6 54:23.8 1:15.2 17:05/M
853 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 665 34 F 38 30-34 34:32.1 53:09.4 54:24.6 1:15.1 17:05/M
854 JOSH SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 678 32 F 39 30-34 35:29.2 54:06.6 55:31.3 1:24.7 17:24/M
855 JILL SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 677 32 F 40 30-34 35:29.3 54:06.7 55:31.6 1:24.8 17:24/M
856 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 523 39 F 52 35-39 35:29.4 54:06.8 55:31.3 1:24.4 17:24/M
857 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 454 44 F 50 40-44 36:06.8 54:44.2 56:58.6 2:14.3 17:36/M
858 ROSE HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 456 68 F 4 65-69 36:07.5 54:44.9 56:59.3 2:14.3 17:36/M
859 SAMANTHA EATON MANSFIELD TX 363 17 F 35 15-19 36:08.1 54:45.5 56:14.1 1:28.5 17:36/M
860 WALT BYERLY IRVING TX 40 83 M 2 80-99 39:07.3 54:46.5 55:08.1 0:21.5 17:37/M
861 LACEY FREEMAN MANSFIELD TX 380 30 F 41 30-34 36:09.2 54:46.6 56:15.6 1:29.0 17:37/M
862 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 960 65 F 5 65-69 36:35.5 55:12.9 56:29.6 1:16.7 17:45/M
863 HEIDI SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 705 54 F 31 50-54 37:03.6 55:40.9 56:58.6 1:17.6 17:54/M
864 BRAD SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 704 56 M 27 55-59 40:14.1 55:53.4 57:12.3 1:18.9 17:58/M
865 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 1021 31 F 42 30-34 38:09.9 56:47.3 57:03.1 0:15.7 18:15/M
866 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 950 27 F 64 25-29 38:10.7 56:48.1 57:03.4 0:15.3 18:16/M
867 KATY STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 175 26 F 65 25-29 38:23.3 57:00.6 58:29.8 1:29.1 18:20/M
868 EVERETT STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 173 62 M 11 60-64 41:22.0 57:01.2 58:30.3 1:29.1 18:20/M
869 GENE COLE BEDFORD TX 781 47 M 45 45-49 41:28.6 57:07.8 58:19.3 1:11.4 18:22/M
870 JUANITA ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 777 47 F 54 45-49 38:30.7 57:08.1 58:19.8 1:11.7 18:22/M
871 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 501 39 F 53 35-39 38:53.8 57:31.2 59:56.3 2:25.1 18:30/M
872 ELSA SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 688 67 F 6 65-69 40:08.8 58:46.2 1:00:34.1 1:47.8 18:54/M
873 JESSE LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 97 28 M 29 25-29 44:21.5 1:00:00.7 1:01:22.9 1:22.1 19:18/M
874 CODY LOCKHART MIDLAND TX 96 26 M 30 25-29 44:24.2 1:00:03.4 1:01:24.1 1:20.6 19:19/M
875 JEAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 73 73 F 2 70-74 41:27.0 1:00:04.4 1:02:43.1 2:38.7 19:19/M
876 ADRIAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 70 76 M 4 75-79 44:26.2 1:00:05.4 1:02:44.1 2:38.6 19:19/M
877 TINA ROWLEY ARLINGTON TX 122 47 F 55 45-49 41:28.5 1:00:05.9 1:00:31.3 0:25.4 19:19/M
878 FRAN GRIMM ARLINGTON TX 119 72 F 3 70-74 41:28.7 1:00:06.1 1:00:31.6 0:25.5 19:19/M
879 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1048 49 M 46 45-49 44:38.5 1:00:17.7 1:01:37.3 1:19.6 19:23/M
880 KAILYN FLYNN AZLE TX 26 16 F 36 15-19 42:31.8 1:01:09.2 1:01:54.3 0:45.1 19:40/M
881 AMY SHUFORD BRYAN TX 673 29 F 66 25-29 42:37.1 1:01:14.5 1:04:18.6 3:04.1 19:41/M
882 FRED JOHNSON BRYAN TX 464 31 M 37 30-34 45:36.5 1:01:15.7 1:04:18.3 3:02.6 19:42/M
883 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 145 9 M 19 9-11 45:41.0 1:01:20.2 1:02:42.3 1:22.1 19:43/M
884 DEVON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 31 17 F 37 15-19 42:45.0 1:01:22.4 1:02:08.6 0:46.1 19:44/M
885 BARBARA SMITH BURLESON TX 33 63 F 3 60-64 42:52.8 1:01:30.2 1:02:20.3 0:50.1 19:46/M
886 ERIN HINIJOSA FORT WORTH TX 30 44 F 51 40-44 42:53.0 1:01:30.4 1:02:20.6 0:50.1 19:46/M
887 RANDOLPH DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 346 23 M 27 20-24 46:27.9 1:02:07.1 1:03:39.3 1:32.2 19:58/M
888 JIM PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 179 67 M 11 65-69 47:12.9 1:02:52.1 1:07:13.1 4:20.9 20:13/M
889 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 177 46 F 56 45-49 44:26.5 1:03:03.8 1:07:27.6 4:23.7 20:16/M
890 LENA DESANTIS HOUSTON TX 142 40 F 52 40-44 45:30.1 1:04:07.5 1:05:32.3 1:24.8 20:37/M
891 ANNA DESANTIS HOUSTON TX 141 10 F 25 9-11 45:35.0 1:04:12.4 1:05:31.6 1:19.1 20:39/M
892 DELORES CAMPOS BEDFORD TX 192 29 F 67 25-29 45:38.3 1:04:15.7 1:05:50.8 1:35.1 20:40/M
893 KRISTY CAMPOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 24 F 36 20-24 45:40.8 1:04:18.2 1:05:51.8 1:33.6 20:41/M
894 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 43 F 53 40-44 45:49.3 1:04:26.7 1:05:51.8 1:25.1 20:43/M
895 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 144 53 M 40 50-54 48:48.0 1:04:27.3 1:05:51.6 1:24.3 20:43/M
896 ELIZABETH MOONEY BEDFORD TX 542 36 F 54 35-39 46:10.1 1:04:47.5 1:07:15.3 2:27.8 20:50/M
897 STEPHANIE ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 641 28 F 68 25-29 46:42.3 1:05:19.7 1:05:46.9 0:27.2 21:00/M
898 JENNIFER ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 640 30 F 43 30-34 46:47.9 1:05:25.3 1:05:51.6 0:26.2 21:02/M
899 JAX GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 895 7 M 15 1- 8 53:42.8 1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 22:18/M
900 KRISTEN GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 894 29 F 69 25-29 52:46.7 1:11:24.1 1:11:24.1 22:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 ANDREW BALOD 76034 TX 1040 12 M 31 12-14 22:19:56.7 22:35:35.9 22:35:35.9 **:53/M