4th Annual ARLINGTON Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODY HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 956 47 15   18:37.3 18:38.8 0:01.4 5:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLAREAL ARLINGTON TX 1038 18 1   15:39.2 15:40.3 0:01.1 5:02/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELLY BUDROW DALLAS TX 297 40 50   20:51.4 20:56.8 0:05.4 6:42/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 838 47 7   16:39.4 16:40.6 0:01.1 5:21/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TATUM HENDERSON ARLINGTON TX 877 5 209   26:07.7 27:26.8 1:19.1 8:24/M
2 ANNA NELSON PANTEGO TX 563 8 599 7:54.7 34:02.4 36:02.8 2:00.3 10:57/M
3 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 220 8 639 9:23.2 35:30.9 35:36.3 0:05.3 11:25/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 463 8 255   27:00.9 27:06.1 0:05.1 8:41/M
2 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 279 8 361 1:59.6 29:00.6 29:19.9 0:19.3 9:19/M
3 BRAD BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 868 7 512 4:43.1 31:44.1 32:09.8 0:25.7 10:12/M
4 BRAXTON VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 819 7 531 5:15.0 32:16.0 32:26.6 0:10.6 10:23/M
5 JOSIAH MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 816 8 533 5:15.7 32:16.7 32:28.1 0:11.3 10:23/M
6 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 1023 8 553 5:43.2 32:44.2 34:09.3 1:25.0 10:32/M
7 COLTON GARRETT PANTEGO TX 390 7 586 6:37.2 33:38.2 35:06.6 1:28.4 10:49/M
8 JOE NELSON PANTEGO TX 565 8 591 6:49.2 33:50.2 35:50.8 2:00.6 10:53/M
9 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 428 6 592 6:52.1 33:53.0 34:26.1 0:33.1 10:54/M
10 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 758 8 706 11:27.2 38:28.2 38:58.8 0:30.6 12:22/M
11 LEVI MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 817 6 738 12:41.8 39:42.8 40:13.6 0:30.7 12:46/M
12 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 219 6 779 17:31.7 44:32.7 44:37.8 0:05.1 14:19/M
13 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 146 7 835 23:33.0 50:33.9 51:52.1 1:18.1 16:15/M
14 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 664 6 851 26:07.2 53:08.2 54:23.3 1:15.1 17:05/M
15 JAX GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 895 7 899 42:21.1 1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 22:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 934 11 126   24:17.2 24:19.4 0:02.1 7:48/M
2 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 12 9 127 0:00.7 24:18.0 24:20.6 0:02.5 7:49/M
3 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 278 10 199 1:36.6 25:53.9 26:13.6 0:19.6 8:19/M
4 FRANCESCA BEBERSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 902 11 239 2:24.9 26:42.2 28:05.3 1:23.1 8:35/M
5 CAMBRIA PIERCE ARLINGTON TX 598 11 299 3:32.9 27:50.2 28:31.6 0:41.3 8:57/M
6 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 567 10 321 3:59.8 28:17.1 28:38.1 0:20.9 9:06/M
7 CHLOE RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 876 10 345 4:17.1 28:34.3 28:45.1 0:10.7 9:11/M
8 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 759 11 404 5:24.8 29:42.0 30:11.8 0:29.7 9:33/M
9 MARGO EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 787 10 450 6:22.5 30:39.8 31:14.6 0:34.8 9:51/M
10 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 20 10 472 6:40.9 30:58.2 31:38.3 0:40.1 9:57/M
11 EMMA NELSON PANTEGO TX 564 10 544 8:09.7 32:27.0 34:26.6 1:59.6 10:26/M
12 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 586 10 550 8:19.4 32:36.7 33:57.1 1:20.3 10:29/M
13 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 312 10 573 9:08.0 33:25.3 33:56.4 0:31.1 10:45/M
14 SAVANNAH COLE BEDFORD TX 782 10 583 9:17.6 33:34.9 34:45.1 1:10.2 10:48/M
15 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 203 9 607 9:58.9 34:16.2 34:32.8 0:16.6 11:01/M
16 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 281 9 609 9:59.6 34:16.8 34:56.3 0:39.4 11:01/M
17 TRINITY HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX 957 10 683 13:01.8 37:19.0 37:31.6 0:12.5 12:00/M
18 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 671 11 688 13:16.7 37:33.9 39:19.3 1:45.3 12:04/M
19 KATIE GARRETT PANTEGO TX 393 9 697 13:49.1 38:06.3 39:36.6 1:30.2 12:15/M
20 AVA HOWARD BEDFORD TX 446 9 698 13:50.7 38:07.9 39:36.4 1:28.4 12:15/M
21 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 195 9 712 14:23.6 38:40.8 40:52.3 2:11.4 12:26/M
22 LAUREN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 198 11 716 14:29.1 38:46.4 40:57.3 2:10.9 12:28/M
23 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 457 11 809 23:01.2 47:18.5 49:39.3 2:20.8 15:13/M
24 SAVANNAH KARI EULESS TX 469 10 816 23:27.4 47:44.7 49:12.6 1:27.8 15:21/M
25 ANNA DESANTIS HOUSTON TX 141 10 891 39:55.2 1:04:12.4 1:05:31.6 1:19.1 20:39/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 1019 10 54   21:16.0 21:21.6 0:05.6 6:50/M
2 DYLAN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 628 9 133 3:08.1 24:24.2 24:30.3 0:06.1 7:51/M
3 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 1010 10 138 3:14.8 24:30.8 24:34.1 0:03.2 7:53/M
4 SLOAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 769 10 141 3:17.8 24:33.8 24:36.6 0:02.7 7:54/M
5 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 183 10 158 3:40.1 24:56.2 25:07.1 0:10.8 8:01/M
6 LUCAS JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 839 10 174 4:06.0 25:22.1 26:25.8 1:03.7 8:09/M
7 AUSTIN WEIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 11 11 210 4:52.7 26:08.8 26:11.6 0:02.8 8:24/M
8 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1001 9 312 6:49.8 28:05.8 28:11.1 0:05.2 9:02/M
9 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 38 11 370 7:50.6 29:06.7 29:18.8 0:12.1 9:21/M
10 DAVID DEWITHERS ARLINGTON TX 1050 9 505 10:21.6 31:37.7 32:06.6 0:28.9 10:10/M
11 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 434 10 554 11:33.5 32:49.6 33:00.6 0:10.9 10:33/M
12 HAYDEN DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 199 9 635 14:07.6 35:23.6 37:36.6 2:12.9 11:23/M
13 HOUSTON DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 200 10 666 15:17.3 36:33.3 38:46.3 2:12.9 11:45/M
14 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 680 11 682 15:59.1 37:15.2 37:50.6 0:35.4 11:59/M
15 HAYDEN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 629 11 710 17:18.6 38:34.7 38:36.8 0:02.1 12:24/M
16 MATTHEW LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 922 11 774 22:29.3 43:45.3 43:45.3 14:04/M
17 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 221 10 777 22:52.1 44:08.2 44:13.6 0:05.3 14:11/M
18 ALEX PIERCE ENNIS TX 597 11 841 30:01.4 51:17.4 51:29.3 0:11.9 16:29/M
19 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 145 9 883 40:04.2 1:01:20.2 1:02:42.3 1:22.1 19:43/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLE BEBERSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 901 14 95   23:21.2 24:42.8 1:21.6 7:30/M
2 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 663 13 102 0:13.4 23:34.6 23:42.8 0:08.1 7:35/M
3 KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX 357 14 105 0:22.4 23:43.7 23:47.8 0:04.1 7:38/M
4 SHERIDAN TORRES EULESS TX 236 14 189 2:27.5 25:48.7 26:48.3 0:59.6 8:18/M
5 RYAN HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 422 13 212 2:47.8 26:09.1 26:35.1 0:25.9 8:25/M
6 HALEY KUTCH BURLESON TX 184 12 223 3:00.4 26:21.6 26:29.8 0:08.1 8:28/M
7 OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX 1012 13 226 3:06.0 26:27.3 26:32.4 0:05.0 8:30/M
8 RAVEN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 948 12 262 3:44.6 27:05.8 28:17.6 1:11.7 8:43/M
9 ASHLEIGH LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 920 14 264 3:51.1 27:12.4 27:43.1 0:30.7 8:45/M
10 LAUREL STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 873 13 281 4:11.9 27:33.2 27:46.1 0:12.8 8:52/M
11 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 789 13 320 4:54.7 28:15.9 29:35.1 1:19.2 9:05/M
12 JORDAN KUTCH BURLESON TX 185 12 337 5:09.2 28:30.4 28:38.8 0:08.3 9:10/M
13 LAUREN CEBULSKE TROPHY CLUB TX 314 13 348 5:19.2 28:40.4 28:44.3 0:03.8 9:13/M
14 LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 478 14 354 5:26.6 28:47.9 28:50.6 0:02.7 9:15/M
15 CARRINGTON MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 515 12 405 6:21.7 29:42.9 31:35.3 1:52.4 9:33/M
16 CORY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 656 14 407 6:22.4 29:43.7 31:13.6 1:29.8 9:33/M
17 ELISE BRYANT HUDSON OAKS TX 294 13 408 6:24.2 29:45.4 29:51.3 0:05.8 9:34/M
18 ANNA MAGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 966 12 437 6:59.9 30:21.2 30:40.6 0:19.4 9:46/M
19 ANNA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 223 12 475 7:40.8 31:02.1 33:59.6 2:57.4 9:59/M
20 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 53 12 515 8:31.2 31:52.4 31:56.1 0:03.6 10:15/M
21 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 54 12 516 8:31.2 31:52.4 31:56.1 0:03.6 10:15/M
22 HILLARY JORGENSEN ARLINGTON TX 52 13 517 8:31.4 31:52.7 31:56.1 0:03.3 10:15/M
23 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 296 12 555 9:29.4 32:50.6 33:12.3 0:21.7 10:33/M
24 GRACIE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 828 13 582 10:12.4 33:33.7 34:04.6 0:30.8 10:47/M
25 OLIVIA REAMES ARLINGTON TX 102 14 595 10:33.3 33:54.5 34:58.9 1:04.3 10:54/M
26 KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 103 14 744 17:15.2 40:36.5 41:41.1 1:04.6 13:03/M
27 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 440 13 755 19:00.0 42:21.2 44:07.8 1:46.6 13:37/M
28 ALLISON HAYES ARLINGTON TX 880 12 759 19:18.2 42:39.4 44:34.3 1:54.8 13:43/M
29 BRE ANA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 637 13 767 20:07.3 43:28.6 43:28.6 13:59/M
30 KATIE SHAW ARLINGTON TX 217 13 790 21:55.9 45:17.2 46:20.3 1:03.1 14:34/M
31 BRITTANY BREEN ARLINGTON TX 204 13 807 23:49.1 47:10.3 47:55.8 0:45.5 15:10/M
32 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 182 12 821 24:48.1 48:09.4 49:06.6 0:57.2 15:29/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 450 13 21   19:17.7 19:24.1 0:06.3 6:12/M
2 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 933 14 45 1:26.6 20:44.3 20:46.1 0:01.7 6:40/M
3 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 638 13 46 1:27.9 20:45.6 20:48.6 0:02.9 6:40/M
4 JACK ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 931 12 73 3:00.2 22:17.9 22:24.8 0:06.8 7:10/M
5 CARSON HAM KENNEDALE TX 1011 14 104 4:23.1 23:40.8 23:40.8 7:37/M
6 DYLAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1016 13 116 4:44.0 24:01.7 24:04.1 0:02.3 7:43/M
7 DECLAN PRICE ARLINGTON TX 805 13 119 4:46.5 24:04.2 25:18.6 1:14.3 7:44/M
8 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 171 14 122 4:49.8 24:07.5 24:14.1 0:06.5 7:45/M
9 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 681 14 135 5:09.8 24:27.5 24:48.1 0:20.5 7:52/M
10 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 566 12 147 5:25.7 24:43.4 24:49.8 0:06.4 7:57/M
11 REECE NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 560 14 166 5:46.5 25:04.2 25:26.1 0:21.8 8:04/M
12 WILSON EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 788 14 194 6:35.0 25:52.7 26:28.4 0:35.7 8:19/M
13 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 511 13 200 6:37.9 25:55.7 27:16.1 1:20.3 8:20/M
14 MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 298 13 207 6:47.5 26:05.2 26:12.3 0:07.1 8:23/M
15 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 194 13 208 6:49.5 26:07.2 28:13.6 2:06.4 8:24/M
16 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 871 13 240 7:25.3 26:43.0 27:08.8 0:25.8 8:35/M
17 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 37 13 273 8:05.3 27:23.0 27:34.8 0:11.8 8:48/M
18 TYLOR BERRY ARLINGTON TX 271 14 302 8:36.5 27:54.2 28:18.1 0:23.8 8:58/M
19 ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE CA 235 14 322 9:00.1 28:17.8 28:20.6 0:02.7 9:06/M
20 WESTON JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 841 12 349 9:23.4 28:41.1 29:44.3 1:03.2 9:13/M
21 JONAH GORDON COPPELL TX 407 14 381 9:56.7 29:14.5 31:37.1 2:22.6 9:24/M
22 JAKE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 224 14 409 10:28.4 29:46.1 32:33.6 2:47.4 9:34/M
23 RYAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 854 14 440 11:10.3 30:28.0 31:48.6 1:20.6 9:48/M
24 KYLE MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 514 12 524 12:43.6 32:01.3 33:23.7 1:22.3 10:18/M
25 TRUTH CLEVENGER FLOWER MOUND TX 322 12 566 13:53.5 33:11.3 33:49.1 0:37.8 10:40/M
26 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 181 14 618 15:12.7 34:30.5 35:31.1 1:00.5 11:06/M
27 MASON WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 752 13 623 15:24.2 34:41.9 35:34.6 0:52.6 11:09/M
28 MAVERICK JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 840 12 704 19:03.7 38:21.5 39:25.8 1:04.3 12:20/M
29 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 423 13 725 19:44.3 39:02.0 39:18.3 0:16.3 12:33/M
30 PAYTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 78 12 752 22:55.2 42:12.9 44:59.6 2:46.6 13:34/M
31 ANDREW BALOD 76034 TX 1040 12 901 22:16:18.2 22:35:35.9 22:35:35.9 **:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 745 19 23   19:22.0 19:24.3 0:02.3 6:14/M
2 ANNA QUALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 612 15 68 2:45.9 22:08.0 22:19.6 0:11.6 7:07/M
3 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 685 17 93 3:57.4 23:19.4 24:12.6 0:53.1 7:30/M
4 KIMBERLY MACK PENELOPE TX 954 17 101 4:08.6 23:30.6 23:32.6 0:01.9 7:33/M
5 KAYLA CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 117 19 165 5:42.0 25:04.1 25:30.8 0:26.7 8:04/M
6 KIM PIMENTEL KELLER TX 600 19 186 6:24.9 25:46.9 26:00.8 0:13.8 8:17/M
7 ERIN DERDEN CORSICANA TX 354 15 202 6:36.6 25:58.7 26:11.3 0:12.6 8:21/M
8 ERIN VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 815 18 204 6:39.6 26:01.6 27:56.8 1:55.1 8:22/M
9 SARAH HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 451 16 242 7:22.6 26:44.7 26:51.6 0:06.8 8:36/M
10 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 39 15 243 7:28.0 26:50.1 27:09.8 0:19.7 8:38/M
11 DEEPA RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 617 17 270 7:59.1 27:21.1 27:27.6 0:06.4 8:48/M
12 JORDYN JAMES ARLINGTON TX 49 17 325 8:57.1 28:19.1 29:17.8 0:58.7 9:06/M
13 RACHAEL PRICE ARLINGTON TX 804 19 351 9:23.2 28:45.2 29:59.6 1:14.3 9:15/M
14 MACKENZIE HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 421 18 377 9:49.3 29:11.3 29:39.3 0:27.9 9:23/M
15 RACHEL PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 607 17 396 10:09.2 29:31.2 31:54.8 2:23.6 9:29/M
16 AMY COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 329 17 410 10:25.4 29:47.4 31:16.3 1:28.9 9:35/M
17 THANH NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 851 18 421 10:38.0 30:00.1 30:06.3 0:06.2 9:39/M
18 MEGHAN BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1002 15 427 10:44.9 30:06.9 30:12.4 0:05.4 9:41/M
19 TARA SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 655 18 432 10:52.6 30:14.6 31:07.6 0:52.9 9:43/M
20 KATLIN SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 658 16 451 11:18.2 30:40.2 32:08.6 1:28.3 9:52/M
21 MEGAN PINEDA SPRINGTOWN TX 150 19 465 11:29.9 30:51.9 31:32.3 0:40.4 9:55/M
22 KAITLAN GRAY ARLINGTON TX 413 18 626 15:31.9 34:53.9 35:25.6 0:31.6 11:13/M
23 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 531 16 647 16:22.3 35:44.4 35:49.3 0:04.9 11:29/M
24 NICOLE ELIZABETH ARLINGTON TX 364 15 649 16:23.7 35:45.7 36:28.8 0:43.1 11:30/M
25 LOGAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 55 16 650 16:23.9 35:46.0 36:28.8 0:42.8 11:30/M
26 MAKENZIE NORTHENER MANSFIELD TX 214 19 692 18:20.0 37:42.0 38:43.3 1:01.2 12:07/M
27 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 137 17 700 18:46.7 38:08.7 40:41.3 2:32.6 12:16/M
28 AMANDA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 867 15 731 19:55.4 39:17.4 39:43.4 0:25.9 12:38/M
29 WHITNEY WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1028 15 741 21:03.4 40:25.4 41:39.3 1:13.8 13:00/M
30 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 508 15 757 23:03.7 42:25.7 43:06.8 0:41.1 13:38/M
31 KAYLIE WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 154 15 788 25:46.6 45:08.7 45:49.3 0:40.6 14:31/M
32 KAYLA SHAW ARLINGTON TX 218 17 789 25:53.6 45:15.6 46:20.1 1:04.4 14:33/M
33 ANGELA CHAUVIN MANSFIELD TX 209 19 802 26:58.7 46:20.7 47:25.1 1:04.3 14:54/M
34 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 138 15 811 28:09.4 47:31.4 50:03.4 2:31.9 15:17/M
35 SAMANTHA EATON MANSFIELD TX 363 17 859 35:23.5 54:45.5 56:14.1 1:28.5 17:36/M
36 KAILYN FLYNN AZLE TX 26 16 880 41:47.1 1:01:09.2 1:01:54.3 0:45.1 19:40/M
37 DEVON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 31 17 884 42:00.4 1:01:22.4 1:02:08.6 0:46.1 19:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 416 19 5   16:25.7 16:27.3 0:01.6 5:17/M
2 ALEX RIBA O FALLON IL 1037 19 6 0:01.1 16:26.8 16:26.8 5:17/M
3 TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX 1009 17 8 0:15.5 16:41.2 16:42.6 0:01.3 5:22/M
4 HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 955 17 9 0:34.9 17:00.6 17:02.3 0:01.7 5:28/M
5 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 953 16 11 1:20.3 17:46.1 17:47.8 0:01.7 5:43/M
6 ZACHARY LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX 923 19 13 2:03.0 18:28.7 18:45.6 0:16.8 5:56/M
7 SAM VINCENT GRAPEVINE TX 864 15 14 2:04.0 18:29.7 18:31.3 0:01.5 5:57/M
8 MERVIN TREJO BEDFORD TX 718 17 16 2:13.8 18:39.6 18:42.1 0:02.4 6:00/M
9 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 937 16 18 2:33.4 18:59.2 19:00.8 0:01.6 6:06/M
10 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 936 15 22 2:54.9 19:20.6 19:22.3 0:01.6 6:13/M
11 PHILLIP WOOD HURST TX 753 16 26 3:12.3 19:38.1 19:40.8 0:02.7 6:19/M
12 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 746 18 28 3:18.9 19:44.6 19:49.1 0:04.4 6:21/M
13 VICTOR DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 65 17 35 3:46.3 20:12.1 20:16.6 0:04.4 6:30/M
14 RICKY DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 64 17 36 3:48.8 20:14.6 20:18.1 0:03.4 6:30/M
15 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 571 15 43 4:15.6 20:41.4 20:52.9 0:11.5 6:39/M
16 BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 790 16 52 4:31.2 20:57.0 21:02.1 0:05.1 6:44/M
17 ETHAN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 76 17 55 4:54.6 21:20.3 21:20.3 6:52/M
18 GARRETT ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 238 18 59 5:07.2 21:32.9 22:19.3 0:46.3 6:55/M
19 LOGAN TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 882 18 65 5:33.8 21:59.5 22:06.8 0:07.2 7:04/M
20 TRENT NEATHERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 562 17 66 5:34.2 22:00.0 22:22.3 0:22.3 7:04/M
21 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 280 16 70 5:47.7 22:13.4 22:56.1 0:42.6 7:09/M
22 RICHARD WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 735 19 77 6:20.3 22:46.0 22:52.3 0:06.3 7:19/M
23 SEAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 770 16 88 6:46.1 23:11.8 23:15.1 0:03.2 7:27/M
24 ADAM SHEETS MESQUITE TX 672 19 100 7:04.7 23:30.4 23:37.3 0:06.8 7:33/M
25 NICK TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 114 15 103 7:13.2 23:38.9 24:01.8 0:22.8 7:36/M
26 GRAYSON GLASS ARLINGTON TX 405 15 106 7:18.7 23:44.4 23:52.1 0:07.6 7:38/M
27 BRANDON THORPE ARLINGTON TX 712 16 109 7:24.8 23:50.6 23:57.8 0:07.2 7:40/M
28 JOSHUA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 348 15 120 7:40.5 24:06.3 25:28.6 1:22.3 7:45/M
29 GREG WORDEL DES PLAINES IL 754 17 139 8:06.2 24:32.0 24:45.3 0:13.3 7:53/M
30 GAVIN BRYANT HUDSON OAKS TX 295 19 149 8:19.2 24:44.9 24:50.6 0:05.6 7:57/M
31 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 384 18 164 8:37.7 25:03.4 26:14.1 1:10.7 8:03/M
32 THOMAS STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 807 19 167 8:41.2 25:06.9 25:41.8 0:34.9 8:04/M
33 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 79 17 191 9:24.5 25:50.2 28:36.6 2:46.3 8:18/M
34 ANUJ RAMAKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX 616 15 287 11:12.6 27:38.3 27:44.3 0:05.9 8:53/M
35 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 999 18 298 11:21.9 27:47.7 27:51.6 0:03.8 8:56/M
36 KEITH ASMUSSEN ARLINGTON TX 189 15 307 11:34.4 28:00.2 28:51.1 0:50.8 9:00/M
37 JEREMY RADFORD 1630 16 317 11:45.5 28:11.2 34:34.8 6:23.6 9:04/M
38 TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX 734 15 327 11:54.4 28:20.2 28:55.8 0:35.6 9:07/M
39 JACOB SCHOLL ARLINGTON TX 190 19 368 12:38.7 29:04.4 29:55.6 0:51.1 9:21/M
40 BRYCE BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 275 17 387 12:53.9 29:19.7 29:31.8 0:12.1 9:26/M
41 DANIEL FLYNN CROWLEY TX 24 16 532 15:50.7 32:16.5 32:40.6 0:24.1 10:23/M
42 AUSTIN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 943 17 556 16:25.3 32:51.0 32:59.6 0:08.5 10:34/M
43 ZAID SIDDIQ 1061 15 610 17:51.5 34:17.3 34:26.1 0:08.8 11:01/M
44 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 98 19 656 19:35.4 36:01.2 37:19.6 1:18.3 11:35/M
45 TYLER THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 710 15 718 22:27.3 38:53.0 40:01.1 1:08.0 12:30/M
46 MATTHEW SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 124 19 813 31:11.0 47:36.8 47:46.1 0:09.2 15:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 90 20 33   20:06.4 20:08.6 0:02.1 6:28/M
2 JOHANNA BAKER AUSTIN TX 257 22 42 0:34.5 20:40.9 20:54.6 0:13.6 6:39/M
3 LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 518 24 51 0:47.2 20:53.7 20:57.8 0:04.1 6:43/M
4 ESTHELA RENTERIA DALLAS TX 860 23 79 2:40.4 22:46.9 22:54.3 0:07.3 7:19/M
5 ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 606 21 81 2:46.3 22:52.8 23:19.3 0:26.4 7:21/M
6 KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX 68 22 140 4:25.6 24:32.1 24:37.6 0:05.4 7:53/M
7 KAITLYN GERIK MANSFIELD TX 1053 24 188 5:41.1 25:47.5 26:08.6 0:21.0 8:17/M
8 JENNIFER AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 115 21 192 5:44.5 25:51.0 25:58.1 0:07.0 8:19/M
9 ALEASHA ATHON DALLAS TX 252 22 232 6:27.7 26:34.2 27:33.3 0:59.1 8:33/M
10 LAUREN COSTELLO AUSTIN TX 333 23 233 6:28.1 26:34.6 26:37.6 0:02.9 8:33/M
11 LAYNE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 654 21 236 6:31.9 26:38.4 27:31.3 0:52.9 8:34/M
12 STEPHANIE CISAR ARLINGTON TX 908 24 254 6:54.4 27:00.9 27:16.8 0:15.9 8:41/M
13 KATELYN DEVARENNES AMARILLO TX 783 22 269 7:13.5 27:19.9 28:04.3 0:44.3 8:47/M
14 SARAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 686 22 282 7:27.0 27:33.5 28:27.6 0:54.0 8:52/M
15 BRIDGET OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 577 20 290 7:35.1 27:41.6 27:53.3 0:11.7 8:54/M
16 HANNAH STOCKMAN MANSFIELD TX 700 21 293 7:37.0 27:43.5 27:57.2 0:13.6 8:55/M
17 TIFFANY TRUONG ARLINGTON TX 721 23 334 8:18.5 28:24.9 28:48.1 0:23.1 9:08/M
18 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 136 21 418 9:51.9 29:58.4 32:29.8 2:31.3 9:38/M
19 PEYTON RECTOR KELLER TX 619 20 443 10:23.0 30:29.5 30:43.8 0:14.3 9:48/M
20 JESSICA DANKU KELLER TX 342 22 444 10:23.2 30:29.7 30:43.6 0:13.9 9:48/M
21 SAMANTHA HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 771 22 471 10:51.5 30:58.0 31:24.8 0:26.7 9:57/M
22 TESCH LEOPOLD ARLINGTON TX 844 22 473 10:52.4 30:58.9 31:04.6 0:05.6 9:57/M
23 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 645 23 477 10:58.5 31:04.9 32:07.1 1:02.1 9:59/M
24 KAITLIN BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 263 22 484 11:01.5 31:08.0 33:05.8 1:57.8 10:01/M
25 SARA BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 285 24 547 12:28.9 32:35.4 33:09.6 0:34.1 10:29/M
26 GRETA LEZA ARLINGTON TX 163 21 548 12:29.0 32:35.5 34:40.1 2:04.6 10:29/M
27 COURTNEY DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 89 22 600 13:57.5 34:03.9 34:10.1 0:06.1 10:57/M
28 ZARA SIDAIQ 1060 24 604 14:05.8 34:12.3 34:18.8 0:06.5 11:00/M
29 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 282 20 668 16:32.7 36:39.2 37:22.9 0:43.7 11:47/M
30 KELLI REEVES SAN ANGELO TX 623 24 676 16:59.0 37:05.5 40:08.4 3:02.8 11:55/M
31 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 140 23 739 19:58.0 40:04.4 42:36.9 2:32.4 12:53/M
32 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 551 22 746 20:33.0 40:39.4 41:09.3 0:29.8 13:04/M
33 KELLEY BALLARD BEDFORD TX 261 20 771 23:30.1 43:36.6 46:47.8 3:11.2 14:01/M
34 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 553 24 787 25:02.2 45:08.6 45:44.8 0:36.1 14:31/M
35 JESSICA METZGER MANSFIELD TX 533 23 828 29:16.1 49:22.6 50:24.3 1:01.7 15:52/M
36 KRISTY CAMPOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 24 893 44:11.7 1:04:18.2 1:05:51.8 1:33.6 20:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 869 21 2   15:54.4 15:56.0 0:01.6 5:07/M
2 SPENCER PATTERSON 1043 20 10 1:30.0 17:24.4 17:27.8 0:03.4 5:36/M
3 RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 887 20 12 2:33.3 18:27.7 18:30.1 0:02.3 5:56/M
4 SONIC HEDGEHOG 1032 22 17 2:57.7 18:52.2 18:54.6 0:02.3 6:04/M
5 DALTON ALTSTAETTER MANSFIELD TX 247 21 20 3:15.8 19:10.2 19:12.8 0:02.5 6:10/M
6 KENNY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 93 22 32 4:11.8 20:06.2 20:08.6 0:02.3 6:28/M
7 DEREK MAXWELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 517 24 49 4:54.3 20:48.7 20:53.1 0:04.3 6:41/M
8 VENTURA DE LA ROSA DALLAS TX 351 23 82 6:59.0 22:53.4 23:03.8 0:10.4 7:21/M
9 ALEX STEADMAN ARLINGTON TX 939 20 87 7:13.4 23:07.9 23:17.1 0:09.2 7:26/M
10 JULIO JARAMILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 20 91 7:21.0 23:15.5 24:11.1 0:55.6 7:29/M
11 ARNOLD AGUILAR AUSTIN TX 243 23 110 7:56.2 23:50.6 24:02.8 0:12.1 7:40/M
12 JOEY DEL PRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 63 24 111 7:56.4 23:50.9 23:55.6 0:04.7 7:40/M
13 MITCHELL BRO BEDFORD TX 290 21 131 8:27.5 24:22.0 24:28.1 0:06.0 7:50/M
14 DREW OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 579 22 213 10:15.9 26:10.3 26:22.1 0:11.7 8:25/M
15 KEVIN JENNINGS AUSTIN TX 461 24 215 10:19.1 26:13.6 26:16.8 0:03.2 8:26/M
16 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 1022 24 280 11:36.8 27:31.2 28:13.6 0:42.3 8:51/M
17 PAUL COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 330 24 318 12:17.3 28:11.7 29:40.8 1:29.0 9:04/M
18 KYLE WILLMON HELOTES TX 866 23 430 14:18.8 30:13.3 30:24.1 0:10.8 9:43/M
19 NATHAN NORTHENER MANSFIELD TX 215 20 433 14:22.3 30:16.7 31:21.3 1:04.6 9:44/M
20 PRESTON WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 155 21 463 14:56.3 30:50.7 31:31.3 0:40.6 9:55/M
21 THOMAS KLEIN IRVING TX 479 22 557 16:56.8 32:51.2 34:30.1 1:38.8 10:34/M
22 NICHOLAS AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 133 20 614 18:29.7 34:24.2 35:58.3 1:34.1 11:04/M
23 TJ WILLICH SPRINGTOWN TX 156 21 781 28:50.5 44:45.0 45:26.1 0:41.1 14:23/M
24 TRAVIS TONEY IRVING TX 42 24 806 31:07.8 47:02.2 47:22.3 0:20.0 15:07/M
25 NOAH SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 862 21 845 36:08.1 52:02.5 52:27.8 0:25.3 16:44/M
26 RICHARD HAIFLEY KENNEDALE TX 418 23 846 36:10.2 52:04.6 52:30.6 0:25.9 16:45/M
27 RANDOLPH DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 346 23 887 46:12.7 1:02:07.1 1:03:39.3 1:32.2 19:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA TREJO EULESS TX 717 29 25   19:37.2 22:07.8 2:30.6 6:18/M
2 KRISTEN JUROCH ELLIS TEMPLE TX 66 28 94 3:42.6 23:19.9 23:25.6 0:05.7 7:30/M
3 WHITNEY BELL AUSTIN TX 269 26 121 4:30.2 24:07.4 24:44.6 0:37.2 7:45/M
4 KIMBERLY TWEDELL FORT WORTH TX 1025 26 145 5:04.9 24:42.1 25:20.1 0:37.9 7:57/M
5 KATIE ENDORF ST LOUIS MO 18 26 150 5:08.8 24:46.0 25:23.6 0:37.6 7:58/M
6 IRMA GAMEZ VENUS TX 388 29 151 5:09.0 24:46.2 25:10.8 0:24.6 7:58/M
7 MELISSA BRO BEDFORD TX 289 26 162 5:21.9 24:59.1 25:05.8 0:06.7 8:02/M
8 ELIZABETH PROSSER DALLAS TX 610 26 176 5:45.7 25:22.9 25:37.3 0:14.3 8:09/M
9 TIFFINI LILLEY COLDSPRING TX 497 27 197 6:15.8 25:53.0 26:11.6 0:18.5 8:19/M
10 KRISIT MILTON AUSTIN TX 539 27 205 6:27.0 26:04.2 26:16.6 0:12.3 8:23/M
11 CARRIE CROWELL NATCHITOCHES LA 339 27 225 6:49.0 26:26.2 26:54.8 0:28.5 8:30/M
12 MONICA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 761 26 230 6:56.4 26:33.6 26:57.3 0:23.7 8:32/M
13 ASHLEY RENTERIA ARLINGTON TX 625 27 231 6:56.9 26:34.1 26:42.8 0:08.7 8:33/M
14 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 404 25 265 7:36.5 27:13.7 27:30.1 0:16.3 8:45/M
15 JENNIFER FISH FT WORTH TX 1044 25 267 7:39.4 27:16.7 27:19.6 0:02.9 8:46/M
16 YESSIKA MAYA CEDAR HILL TX 519 26 313 8:31.7 28:08.9 28:16.1 0:07.1 9:03/M
17 EMILY OLIVER DALLAS TX 1799 25 315 8:33.5 28:10.7 34:34.4 6:23.7 9:03/M
18 ALEXANDRA INGLISH IRVING TX 459 25 336 8:50.8 28:28.0 28:44.8 0:16.8 9:09/M
19 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 95 27 338 8:54.6 28:31.8 28:37.1 0:05.2 9:10/M
20 ALLISON VERA PLAINVIEW TX 725 25 341 8:56.7 28:33.9 28:38.7 0:04.7 9:11/M
21 TROY GUESSFORD ARLINGTON TX 415 29 353 9:09.9 28:47.2 28:57.3 0:10.1 9:15/M
22 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 360 25 364 9:25.2 29:02.4 31:18.8 2:16.3 9:20/M
23 AMBER BARE EULESS TX 264 27 389 9:44.6 29:21.8 30:03.3 0:41.4 9:26/M
24 HILARY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 837 25 412 10:12.0 29:49.2 30:57.6 1:08.3 9:35/M
25 MELISSA LOZANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 25 441 10:51.7 30:28.9 31:00.6 0:31.6 9:48/M
26 DEIDRE SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 651 29 447 10:59.7 30:36.9 32:01.6 1:24.6 9:50/M
27 MICHAELA ENGEL PLANO TX 369 28 454 11:04.5 30:41.7 32:34.6 1:52.8 9:52/M
28 ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX 83 28 455 11:06.2 30:43.4 34:02.3 3:18.8 9:53/M
29 ALIXANDRA BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 262 27 486 11:31.8 31:09.0 33:06.8 1:57.8 10:01/M
30 AMANDA SIDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 675 26 493 11:41.2 31:18.4 33:02.8 1:44.3 10:04/M
31 JASON PORTER ARLINGTON TX 232 27 501 11:54.0 31:31.2 31:59.1 0:27.8 10:08/M
32 COURTNEY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 371 28 521 12:22.1 31:59.4 32:55.4 0:56.0 10:17/M
33 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 250 28 543 12:49.5 32:26.7 33:11.1 0:44.3 10:26/M
34 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 749 26 551 13:01.9 32:39.1 33:22.3 0:43.2 10:30/M
35 TIFFANY ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 157 27 561 13:26.7 33:04.0 35:14.8 2:10.8 10:38/M
36 LEE MCBRIDE DOVER AR 522 27 562 13:27.0 33:04.2 35:15.1 2:10.8 10:38/M
37 CLAUDIA PICACIO ARLINGTON TX 963 28 588 14:05.0 33:42.2 34:00.6 0:18.3 10:50/M
38 JULIE WATSON FORT WORTH TX 738 28 605 14:36.7 34:13.9 35:53.6 1:39.6 11:00/M
39 CHRISTINA ALTMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 108 27 606 14:37.7 34:14.9 34:33.8 0:18.8 11:00/M
40 AVERY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 172 29 612 14:45.0 34:22.2 35:52.1 1:29.8 11:03/M
41 KASEY BENAVIDES MANSFIELD TX 270 28 620 14:58.7 34:35.9 34:52.1 0:16.1 11:07/M
42 AMANDA KOWALSKI TEMPLE TX 483 29 630 15:38.4 35:15.6 35:36.6 0:20.9 11:20/M
43 AMANDA BEIDERWOLF DALLAS TX 903 26 633 15:41.0 35:18.3 36:36.8 1:18.5 11:21/M
44 LEIGH ATHON DALLAS TX 254 27 637 15:50.2 35:27.4 36:27.8 1:00.4 11:24/M
45 KATIE GEISLER FORT WORTH TX 400 26 638 15:53.4 35:30.6 36:18.6 0:47.9 11:25/M
46 JESSIE WARD SOUTHLAKE TX 732 26 640 15:57.2 35:34.4 37:15.8 1:41.4 11:26/M
47 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 776 27 644 16:04.7 35:41.9 36:30.3 0:48.4 11:28/M
48 KATHRYN COMELLAS ARLINGTON TX 328 26 648 16:08.4 35:45.6 36:31.3 0:45.7 11:30/M
49 MICHELLE GRANOSKI LA GRANGE KY 411 27 661 16:42.2 36:19.4 36:44.1 0:24.6 11:41/M
50 IVONNE SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 689 28 674 17:28.0 37:05.2 38:45.6 1:40.3 11:55/M
51 NOELLE SPEER DALLAS TX 691 29 684 17:46.0 37:23.2 37:48.1 0:24.8 12:01/M
52 BRENDA LOCKHART FORT WORTH TX 846 28 728 19:29.5 39:06.7 40:17.3 1:10.6 12:34/M
53 RENE' BUCKLEY EULESS TX 1005 26 730 19:33.6 39:10.8 39:29.6 0:18.7 12:36/M
54 LYNDA TAPIA EULESS TX 706 28 735 19:48.2 39:25.4 40:21.3 0:55.8 12:40/M
55 MEGAN HEGAR HOUSTON TX 430 29 736 19:51.2 39:28.4 39:56.1 0:27.6 12:41/M
56 DIANE POWELL FORT WORTH TX 765 29 742 20:49.7 40:27.0 40:53.1 0:26.1 13:00/M
57 PANNHA KONGBOUAKHAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 25 743 20:50.1 40:27.3 44:04.1 3:36.7 13:00/M
58 TESHANIA LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX 229 27 750 21:33.0 41:10.2 41:37.1 0:26.8 13:14/M
59 VICTORIA SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 650 26 762 23:26.8 43:04.1 43:04.1 13:51/M
60 REBEKAH TOOLEY ARLINGTON VA 716 29 801 26:30.5 46:07.8 47:39.8 1:32.0 14:50/M
61 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 842 25 826 29:15.2 48:52.4 49:10.1 0:17.6 15:43/M
62 MICHELLE KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 843 28 827 29:15.4 48:52.7 49:10.1 0:17.4 15:43/M
63 MELANIE BETZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 27 829 29:48.5 49:25.8 49:30.1 0:04.3 15:53/M
64 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 950 27 866 37:10.9 56:48.1 57:03.4 0:15.3 18:16/M
65 KATY STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 175 26 867 37:23.4 57:00.6 58:29.8 1:29.1 18:20/M
66 AMY SHUFORD BRYAN TX 673 29 881 41:37.2 1:01:14.5 1:04:18.6 3:04.1 19:41/M
67 DELORES CAMPOS BEDFORD TX 192 29 892 44:38.5 1:04:15.7 1:05:50.8 1:35.1 20:40/M
68 STEPHANIE ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 641 28 897 45:42.4 1:05:19.7 1:05:46.9 0:27.2 21:00/M
69 KRISTEN GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 894 29 900 51:46.8 1:11:24.1 1:11:24.1 22:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVER BERGMANN ARLINGTON TX 1853 28 4   16:20.6 16:23.3 0:02.7 5:15/M
2 MARCO LEZA JR. ARLINGTON TX 845 29 41 4:16.8 20:37.4 20:43.3 0:05.8 6:38/M
3 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 742 25 48 4:27.7 20:48.4 20:53.1 0:04.7 6:41/M
4 ROYCE HANSEN ARLINGTON TX 916 26 72 5:54.9 22:15.5 22:55.9 0:40.3 7:09/M
5 RICHARD BRALOW HOUSTON TX 287 29 74 6:05.0 22:25.6 22:41.6 0:16.0 7:12/M
6 CHRIS PETZ BOISE ID 191 28 113 7:37.6 23:58.2 24:35.6 0:37.3 7:42/M
7 LEAH CHYMA AUSTIN TX 832 26 115 7:39.7 24:00.4 24:11.6 0:11.2 7:43/M
8 MICHAEL HANSEN ARLINGTON TX 915 25 136 8:07.1 24:27.7 25:09.4 0:41.6 7:52/M
9 JOHN KUETHE DALLAS TX 918 26 146 8:22.4 24:43.1 25:20.3 0:37.2 7:57/M
10 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 907 26 168 8:51.0 25:11.6 25:29.8 0:18.1 8:06/M
11 JONATHAN LOESER FORT WORTH TX 498 25 177 9:06.7 25:27.3 25:46.7 0:19.3 8:11/M
12 ANTHONEY QUEBEDEAUX SAN MARCOS TX 614 25 216 9:54.1 26:14.7 26:19.1 0:04.3 8:26/M
13 PAUL ENDORF ST LOUIS MO 19 29 224 10:01.8 26:22.5 27:01.6 0:39.1 8:29/M
14 STEPHEN SPEER ARLINGTON TX 692 25 228 10:10.3 26:30.9 26:56.6 0:25.6 8:31/M
15 BRIAN PROSSER DALLAS TX 609 26 246 10:31.9 26:52.5 27:07.6 0:15.1 8:38/M
16 CODY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 91 27 274 11:02.8 27:23.4 27:29.3 0:05.8 8:48/M
17 SHAWN GRANOSKI LA GRANGE KY 412 29 305 11:37.4 27:58.0 28:22.6 0:24.6 9:00/M
18 CHRIS ATHON DALLAS TX 253 28 314 11:49.0 28:09.6 29:09.3 0:59.7 9:03/M
19 BRANDON VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 168 27 316 11:50.1 28:10.7 34:34.6 6:23.8 9:03/M
20 BRANDON CROSIER ARLINGTON TX 336 25 333 12:04.3 28:24.9 28:48.1 0:23.1 9:08/M
21 DAVID GREENE NATCHITOCHES LA 414 28 356 12:31.9 28:52.5 29:21.6 0:29.1 9:17/M
22 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 941 25 435 13:56.5 30:17.1 31:07.6 0:50.4 9:44/M
23 JOHN SIDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 676 27 558 16:38.5 32:59.1 34:41.3 1:42.1 10:36/M
24 MIRIKE BARE EULESS TX 265 26 571 17:00.5 33:21.2 34:02.6 0:41.4 10:43/M
25 MEGHAN LYLE ADDISON TX 100 25 628 18:37.3 34:58.0 36:15.8 1:17.8 11:15/M
26 KRAIG REEVES SAN ANGELO TX 624 26 677 20:44.9 37:05.5 40:08.4 3:02.8 11:55/M
27 JOHN ALCALA HALTOM CITY TX 244 29 780 28:23.6 44:44.2 45:39.1 0:54.9 14:23/M
28 AMOBI AMAKWE ARLINGTON TX 158 26 833 33:36.1 49:56.7 56:22.3 6:25.6 16:03/M
29 JESSE LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 97 28 873 43:40.1 1:00:00.7 1:01:22.9 1:22.1 19:18/M
30 CODY LOCKHART MIDLAND TX 96 26 874 43:42.7 1:00:03.4 1:01:24.1 1:20.6 19:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELMA GARZA ARLINGTON TX 834 32 108   23:48.6 23:57.6 0:08.9 7:39/M
2 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 504 30 117 0:13.4 24:02.1 24:08.3 0:06.2 7:44/M
3 NICKI JOHNSTON DALLAS TX 465 30 155 1:05.8 24:54.5 25:14.3 0:19.8 8:00/M
4 MARY RINDLESBACH PLANO TX 111 34 238 2:53.3 26:41.9 27:05.1 0:23.1 8:35/M
5 EMILY VANLANGEN FORT WORTH TX 795 33 247 3:04.5 26:53.1 27:07.6 0:14.4 8:39/M
6 RACHEL REESE LEWISVILLE TX 621 32 259 3:14.0 27:02.7 27:20.8 0:18.1 8:42/M
7 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 512 33 268 3:28.8 27:17.4 28:21.6 1:04.1 8:46/M
8 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 402 31 297 3:57.7 27:46.4 27:55.3 0:08.9 8:56/M
9 OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 502 30 350 4:56.3 28:44.9 28:55.8 0:10.8 9:14/M
10 MARIA IBARRA ARLINGTON TX 458 30 367 5:15.2 29:03.8 29:24.6 0:20.7 9:20/M
11 MYRANNA MCADOO ARLINGTON TX 230 33 372 5:20.8 29:09.4 29:52.1 0:42.6 9:22/M
12 JAMIE AHLSTEDT SAVANNAH TX 14 31 395 5:40.5 29:29.2 29:35.8 0:06.6 9:29/M
13 STEPHANIE CROSS BOERNE TX 338 30 417 6:08.4 29:57.0 30:09.3 0:12.3 9:38/M
14 CARIN VADALA ANCHORAGE AK 1026 34 456 6:55.4 30:44.0 31:12.8 0:28.8 9:53/M
15 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 932 31 466 7:04.8 30:53.4 31:23.6 0:30.1 9:56/M
16 ESMERALDA SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 647 32 467 7:06.1 30:54.7 31:25.1 0:30.3 9:56/M
17 KATHY LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 847 30 480 7:18.4 31:07.0 32:17.9 1:10.8 10:00/M
18 ROSA OROSCO ARLINGTON TX 584 30 503 7:44.4 31:33.0 31:53.8 0:20.8 10:09/M
19 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 370 31 579 9:42.5 33:31.1 34:11.8 0:40.7 10:47/M
20 REBECCA LUNDIN CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA 503 32 584 9:46.5 33:35.2 34:20.6 0:45.3 10:48/M
21 MELODY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 885 31 585 9:47.5 33:36.1 35:53.3 2:17.2 10:48/M
22 CYNTHIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 71 31 629 11:26.5 35:15.2 37:51.1 2:35.8 11:20/M
23 ANNA SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 702 32 643 11:51.1 35:39.7 37:35.6 1:55.8 11:28/M
24 IRIS FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 796 31 645 11:53.6 35:42.3 38:36.1 2:53.8 11:29/M
25 SAMANTHA MANZO ARLINGTON TX 120 31 654 12:03.2 35:51.8 36:01.8 0:10.0 11:32/M
26 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 165 34 717 14:58.5 38:47.1 38:58.3 0:11.1 12:28/M
27 HELENA MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 555 34 727 15:17.5 39:06.2 41:05.1 1:58.9 12:34/M
28 JESSICA ALTMAN MANSFIELD TX 109 30 740 16:31.6 40:20.2 40:38.6 0:18.3 12:58/M
29 FRANCINE SPEER ARLINGTON TX 690 34 745 16:50.5 40:39.2 41:06.1 0:26.9 13:04/M
30 MELANIE PACOS ARLINGTON TX 589 33 753 18:27.4 42:16.0 43:43.3 1:27.3 13:35/M
31 ANGELA COFFEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 324 30 778 20:26.1 44:14.7 44:42.1 0:27.3 14:13/M
32 PATRICIA METZGER-ROBERTS SAN ANTONIO TX 925 32 785 21:12.1 45:00.8 46:39.8 1:39.0 14:28/M
33 ASHLEY TOOLEY ARLINGTON TX 715 31 799 22:17.7 46:06.3 47:39.1 1:32.7 14:49/M
34 MARBELLA JONES ARLINGTON TX 466 34 803 22:40.5 46:29.1 46:58.3 0:29.2 14:57/M
35 MELISSA GENTRY ARLINGTON TX 401 33 804 22:42.7 46:31.3 47:00.6 0:29.2 14:57/M
36 ESTELLE CZAPLISKIE THE COLONY TX 207 32 808 23:22.3 47:10.9 47:56.1 0:45.1 15:10/M
37 PATRICIA GUZMAN-WEEMA NEW ORLEANS LA 417 30 836 26:52.6 50:41.3 54:00.9 3:19.6 16:18/M
38 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 665 34 853 29:20.8 53:09.4 54:24.6 1:15.1 17:05/M
39 JOSH SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 678 32 854 30:18.0 54:06.6 55:31.3 1:24.7 17:24/M
40 JILL SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 677 32 855 30:18.1 54:06.7 55:31.6 1:24.8 17:24/M
41 LACEY FREEMAN MANSFIELD TX 380 30 861 30:58.0 54:46.6 56:15.6 1:29.0 17:37/M
42 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 1021 31 865 32:58.7 56:47.3 57:03.1 0:15.7 18:15/M
43 JENNIFER ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 640 30 898 41:36.7 1:05:25.3 1:05:51.6 0:26.2 21:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANOLO GAMEZ VENUS TX 389 31 19   19:05.3 19:07.4 0:02.1 6:08/M
2 MATT ALTSCHUL ARLINGTON TX 793 32 27 0:36.9 19:42.2 19:49.3 0:07.1 6:20/M
3 MATTHEW COREN ARLINGTON TX 331 34 29 0:52.0 19:57.3 20:00.4 0:03.1 6:25/M
4 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 559 33 31 0:55.6 20:00.9 20:04.3 0:03.3 6:26/M
5 WILL ELLIS TEMPLE TX 67 30 38 1:23.5 20:28.8 20:33.6 0:04.7 6:35/M
6 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 453 32 39 1:30.9 20:36.2 20:40.6 0:04.4 6:37/M
7 CHRIS COFFEE NEW BRUANFELS TX 325 31 57 2:17.4 21:22.7 21:26.6 0:03.9 6:52/M
8 ZACHARY AHLSTEDT SAVANNAH TX 16 31 58 2:21.2 21:26.5 21:29.6 0:03.0 6:54/M
9 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 642 31 60 2:32.4 21:37.7 21:40.6 0:02.8 6:57/M
10 MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX 530 30 83 3:48.7 22:54.0 23:07.8 0:13.8 7:22/M
11 CHRISTOPHER VINSON KENNEDALE TX 730 32 84 3:50.5 22:55.8 22:59.9 0:04.1 7:22/M
12 DOMINGO BARRERA ARLINGTON TX 1003 31 86 4:02.4 23:07.7 23:16.1 0:08.4 7:26/M
13 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 627 33 128 5:14.9 24:20.2 27:26.6 3:06.3 7:49/M
14 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 403 33 152 5:44.2 24:49.5 24:58.1 0:08.5 7:59/M
15 MATTHEW MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 106 31 184 6:37.4 25:42.7 26:30.1 0:47.3 8:16/M
16 RAFE GRIGAR MANSFIELD TX 57 31 201 6:50.4 25:55.7 27:52.1 1:56.3 8:20/M
17 LEE WEBBER ARLINGTON TX 942 30 256 7:56.1 27:01.4 27:17.1 0:15.6 8:41/M
18 JOSH CABANISS ARLINGTON TX 824 31 323 9:12.5 28:17.8 28:42.6 0:24.7 9:06/M
19 TRAVIS RIVES ARLINGTON TX 930 34 331 9:17.8 28:23.1 28:40.1 0:16.9 9:08/M
20 ERIK MUZZEY ARLINGTON TX 557 33 359 9:54.1 28:59.4 29:11.8 0:12.3 9:19/M
21 JULIO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 875 31 366 9:57.4 29:02.7 29:17.3 0:14.6 9:20/M
22 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 694 32 457 11:40.4 30:45.7 32:31.3 1:45.6 9:53/M
23 MARK CROSS BOERNE TX 337 30 458 11:40.4 30:45.7 30:58.6 0:12.8 9:53/M
24 PETER MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 537 33 492 12:11.8 31:17.1 31:57.1 0:39.9 10:04/M
25 WILLIAM DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 160 30 538 13:14.9 32:20.2 34:29.1 2:08.8 10:24/M
26 COLIN POGGE HOUSTON TX 601 31 563 14:01.0 33:06.3 33:52.1 0:45.7 10:39/M
27 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 372 32 578 14:24.6 33:29.9 34:10.6 0:40.7 10:46/M
28 RUSSELL CLARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 321 31 590 14:41.3 33:46.6 34:45.3 0:58.7 10:51/M
29 JASON HISAW KENNEDALE TX 439 33 651 16:41.6 35:46.9 36:20.1 0:33.1 11:30/M
30 MICHAEL DELIZ ARLINGTON TX 352 34 655 16:46.6 35:51.9 36:37.8 0:45.8 11:32/M
31 JESSE HOWARD BEDFORD TX 447 34 702 19:10.5 38:15.8 39:45.1 1:29.2 12:18/M
32 ADAM MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 554 31 722 19:54.1 38:59.4 40:58.3 1:58.8 12:32/M
33 OMID ZARE-MEHRJERDI EULESS TX 1031 31 729 20:05.2 39:10.5 39:29.3 0:18.8 12:36/M
34 STEVEN MILLER EULESS OK 84 30 756 23:16.8 42:22.1 45:15.8 2:53.7 13:37/M
35 JORGE FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 798 33 768 24:25.4 43:30.7 46:23.8 2:53.1 13:59/M
36 CHAD LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 17 31 838 31:44.8 50:50.1 52:04.6 1:14.4 16:21/M
37 FRED JOHNSON BRYAN TX 464 31 882 42:10.4 1:01:15.7 1:04:18.3 3:02.6 19:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 852 36 24   19:29.5 19:33.6 0:04.1 6:16/M
2 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 125 35 80 3:18.4 22:48.0 22:55.3 0:07.3 7:20/M
3 JEWEL SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 648 38 179 6:02.5 25:32.1 25:39.3 0:07.2 8:13/M
4 KRISHA CROSLEY KENNEDALE TX 1006 38 196 6:23.4 25:53.0 25:56.1 0:03.0 8:19/M
5 2 CHAINZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 800 35 206 6:34.9 26:04.4 26:16.3 0:11.8 8:23/M
6 LINDA DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 201 37 218 6:48.5 26:18.1 28:27.1 2:08.9 8:27/M
7 JULIE BIRDSONG PLANO TX 821 35 220 6:50.7 26:20.3 26:33.8 0:13.5 8:28/M
8 MERIDETH HELGESON CHARLOTTE NC 431 36 222 6:51.4 26:20.9 26:35.1 0:14.1 8:28/M
9 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 486 36 249 7:25.1 26:54.7 27:05.1 0:10.3 8:39/M
10 LAURA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 652 36 257 7:32.3 27:01.9 27:56.6 0:54.6 8:41/M
11 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 857 36 304 8:27.1 27:56.7 29:25.6 1:28.8 8:59/M
12 LORI LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 496 39 306 8:29.6 27:59.2 28:48.1 0:48.8 9:00/M
13 DONICA ZABCIK TEMPLE TX 946 36 330 8:52.2 28:21.7 28:32.6 0:10.8 9:07/M
14 MELISSA GOINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 913 36 355 9:19.0 28:48.5 29:18.9 0:30.3 9:16/M
15 CHELSEA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 814 37 394 9:59.5 29:29.1 30:24.6 0:55.4 9:29/M
16 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 51 36 403 10:12.3 29:41.9 31:35.5 1:53.6 9:33/M
17 ROBIN ADCOCK ARLINGTON TX 241 39 411 10:18.0 29:47.6 30:25.6 0:37.9 9:35/M
18 HEIKE CARREL ARLINGTON TX 311 35 420 10:30.3 29:59.9 31:56.4 1:56.5 9:38/M
19 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 452 38 439 10:57.4 30:26.9 30:41.8 0:14.8 9:47/M
20 AMY CARR DALLAS TX 310 38 476 11:32.8 31:02.4 31:48.3 0:45.9 9:59/M
21 LINDSAY HANNAH MANSFIELD TX 425 37 487 11:40.1 31:09.7 32:35.3 1:25.6 10:01/M
22 NICOLE HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 443 37 488 11:40.5 31:10.1 32:35.6 1:25.4 10:01/M
23 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 603 35 489 11:40.6 31:10.2 33:04.1 1:53.8 10:01/M
24 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 670 37 511 12:13.6 31:43.2 33:29.3 1:46.1 10:12/M
25 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 799 35 513 12:16.6 31:46.2 33:40.6 1:54.3 10:13/M
26 JENNIFER ADCOX IRVING TX 242 38 522 12:30.0 31:59.6 31:59.8 0:00.2 10:17/M
27 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 37 526 12:33.4 32:02.9 32:41.8 0:38.8 10:18/M
28 STEPHANIE MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 818 37 564 13:39.8 33:09.4 33:20.8 0:11.4 10:40/M
29 JALAH AHLSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 13 37 601 14:35.3 34:04.9 34:11.6 0:06.6 10:57/M
30 KATHERINE PASKVAN SOUTHLAKE TX 590 37 602 14:38.8 34:08.3 34:36.6 0:28.2 10:59/M
31 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 698 39 616 15:00.4 34:30.0 36:49.3 2:19.3 11:06/M
32 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 833 37 622 15:11.3 34:40.8 34:46.6 0:05.7 11:09/M
33 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 161 39 625 15:19.4 34:49.0 35:00.6 0:11.5 11:12/M
34 KATHRYN KRELL EULESS TX 485 39 634 15:49.0 35:18.5 37:15.1 1:56.6 11:21/M
35 MARCI BREEN ARLINGTON TX 205 38 636 15:54.7 35:24.3 36:04.3 0:40.0 11:23/M
36 GLADYS MOHOCHI KELLER TX 540 38 690 18:08.9 37:38.4 37:53.3 0:14.8 12:06/M
37 LISA HOWARD BEDFORD TX 448 36 699 18:39.0 38:08.6 39:38.1 1:29.4 12:16/M
38 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 662 39 701 18:41.6 38:11.2 38:26.8 0:15.6 12:17/M
39 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 929 36 703 18:50.9 38:20.4 38:35.8 0:15.3 12:20/M
40 JENNI MCHENRY BEDFORD TX 529 39 709 19:01.3 38:30.8 41:41.8 3:10.9 12:23/M
41 VALENE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 164 35 719 19:23.6 38:53.2 41:06.6 2:13.3 12:30/M
42 ANNE KOETTEL ARLINGTON TX 481 35 726 19:34.0 39:03.5 41:01.9 1:58.3 12:33/M
43 BECKY TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 112 38 733 19:54.4 39:23.9 39:47.8 0:23.8 12:40/M
44 KATY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 131 35 734 19:55.4 39:25.0 40:54.8 1:29.8 12:40/M
45 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 548 38 763 23:35.9 43:05.4 43:21.1 0:15.6 13:51/M
46 JAMIE MORGAN BRYANT AR 546 37 773 24:07.3 43:36.8 44:29.3 0:52.4 14:01/M
47 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 410 38 786 25:31.2 45:00.8 46:40.1 1:39.2 14:28/M
48 KELLY WATTS SPRING TX 865 36 814 28:09.2 47:38.8 47:38.8 15:19/M
49 JAMIE KARI EULESS TX 468 38 815 28:14.9 47:44.4 49:12.1 1:27.6 15:21/M
50 JAMIELYNN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 15 36 832 30:21.9 49:51.5 49:57.8 0:06.3 16:02/M
51 URANIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 75 37 843 32:21.0 51:50.6 54:27.6 2:36.9 16:40/M
52 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 523 39 856 34:37.3 54:06.8 55:31.3 1:24.4 17:24/M
53 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 501 39 871 38:01.6 57:31.2 59:56.3 2:25.1 18:30/M
54 ELIZABETH MOONEY BEDFORD TX 542 36 896 45:17.9 1:04:47.5 1:07:15.3 2:27.8 20:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1000 36 3   16:13.1 16:14.6 0:01.4 5:13/M
2 MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 779 38 37 4:07.0 20:20.1 20:24.3 0:04.2 6:32/M
3 ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 724 39 40 4:23.8 20:36.9 20:41.1 0:04.1 6:37/M
4 JUSTIN CORK DENTON TX 332 39 53 5:02.3 21:15.5 21:20.1 0:04.6 6:50/M
5 ROBERT CROSLEY KENNEDALE TX 1007 39 62 5:30.6 21:43.7 21:46.8 0:03.0 6:59/M
6 GEORGE OJWANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 39 123 7:56.8 24:09.9 24:24.1 0:14.1 7:46/M
7 BEN PETRY ARLINGTON TX 593 38 124 8:01.6 24:14.7 24:58.6 0:43.8 7:48/M
8 KENNETH DUBOIS ARLINGTON TX 358 37 125 8:02.7 24:15.8 25:39.8 1:23.9 7:48/M
9 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 604 37 143 8:25.2 24:38.3 26:29.1 1:50.8 7:55/M
10 MATTHEW THORPE ARLINGTON TX 713 35 144 8:27.0 24:40.2 24:48.1 0:07.9 7:56/M
11 JOSH GOINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 912 36 172 9:06.4 25:19.6 25:49.6 0:29.9 8:08/M
12 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 170 35 183 9:24.7 25:37.8 26:05.6 0:27.7 8:14/M
13 JAKE BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 813 37 185 9:32.8 25:45.9 32:09.8 6:23.8 8:17/M
14 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 303 39 198 9:40.6 25:53.7 26:19.1 0:25.3 8:19/M
15 RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 435 38 241 10:30.7 26:43.8 26:53.6 0:09.7 8:35/M
16 TONY REESE LEWISVILLE TX 622 39 244 10:37.7 26:50.8 27:09.6 0:18.7 8:38/M
17 JASON SHERER ARLINGTON TX 50 35 263 10:55.0 27:08.2 28:58.6 1:50.3 8:43/M
18 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 291 39 289 11:27.8 27:41.0 27:44.3 0:03.3 8:54/M
19 RODOLFO GOZZO CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA 409 39 311 11:51.3 28:04.4 28:49.8 0:45.3 9:01/M
20 TOVAR CANO 961 39 326 12:06.3 28:19.4 28:41.6 0:22.1 9:06/M
21 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 36 335 12:12.0 28:25.2 28:29.3 0:04.1 9:08/M
22 GARY SEMINARA ARLINGTON TX 666 35 360 12:46.3 28:59.4 29:11.8 0:12.3 9:19/M
23 KEVIN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 38 371 12:54.8 29:08.0 29:22.1 0:14.1 9:22/M
24 BRYON ATKINSON 965 38 374 12:57.6 29:10.7 29:18.3 0:07.6 9:23/M
25 JAMES OMONDI LUBBOCK TX 1047 38 386 13:06.0 29:19.2 29:35.1 0:15.8 9:26/M
26 ROBERT SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 649 36 497 15:12.7 31:25.8 31:33.8 0:07.9 10:06/M
27 KEVIN O'SHEA IRVING TX 585 37 502 15:19.3 31:32.4 31:54.6 0:22.1 10:08/M
28 GAVIN RICK ARLINGTON TX 928 36 518 15:42.6 31:55.8 32:45.3 0:49.5 10:16/M
29 DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX 82 35 572 17:11.3 33:24.4 36:02.1 2:37.6 10:44/M
30 BRIAN EVANS ARLINGTON TX 898 35 575 17:12.6 33:25.7 33:59.6 0:33.8 10:45/M
31 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 427 38 594 17:40.2 33:53.3 34:26.3 0:32.9 10:54/M
32 CHADWICK JONES ARLINGTON TX 899 37 662 20:09.0 36:22.2 36:55.8 0:33.6 11:42/M
33 CHRIS DIETRICH ORLANDO FL 1008 37 665 20:19.3 36:32.4 38:45.9 2:13.4 11:45/M
34 ERICK AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 958 37 714 22:28.9 38:42.1 38:51.6 0:09.4 12:27/M
35 STEVEN STARNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 938 38 769 27:22.7 43:35.8 44:02.4 0:26.6 14:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA TYDIASKA FORT WORTH TX 774 40 63   21:52.5 22:00.3 0:07.7 7:02/M
2 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 28 43 175 3:29.6 25:22.2 25:46.3 0:24.1 8:09/M
3 TESS RODRIGUEZ AUSTIN TX 639 42 245 4:58.3 26:50.9 27:24.8 0:33.9 8:38/M
4 TRICIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 811 40 248 5:00.6 26:53.2 29:46.6 2:53.4 8:39/M
5 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 375 44 261 5:12.8 27:05.4 27:16.6 0:11.1 8:43/M
6 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 594 43 278 5:36.3 27:28.9 27:56.8 0:27.9 8:50/M
7 JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX 1004 42 301 6:00.3 27:52.9 28:05.3 0:12.4 8:58/M
8 KIM WYATT CORSICANA TX 760 40 303 6:03.7 27:56.3 28:09.9 0:13.6 8:59/M
9 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 682 40 309 6:08.3 28:00.9 28:23.1 0:22.1 9:00/M
10 MORGAN KIANI ARLINGTON TX 474 41 375 7:18.4 29:11.0 29:31.4 0:20.3 9:23/M
11 JANET BURKS ALBUQUERQUE NM 905 43 383 7:23.3 29:15.8 29:54.6 0:38.7 9:24/M
12 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 856 44 416 8:04.1 29:56.7 30:15.3 0:18.6 9:37/M
13 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 23 43 422 8:09.3 30:01.9 31:34.3 1:32.4 9:39/M
14 ANGELICA FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 561 42 429 8:17.2 30:09.8 31:05.3 0:55.5 9:42/M
15 CHENDA TIRAPAHTNA ARLINGTON TX 85 41 431 8:21.3 30:13.9 33:08.4 2:54.4 9:43/M
16 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 34 44 446 8:43.8 30:36.4 31:55.6 1:19.2 9:50/M
17 KELLEY EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 786 43 453 8:48.5 30:41.1 31:15.8 0:34.7 9:52/M
18 KERRI RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 889 41 468 9:04.1 30:56.7 31:07.8 0:11.1 9:57/M
19 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 707 42 494 9:27.3 31:19.9 33:34.6 2:14.6 10:04/M
20 DELLA SHERRILL ARLINGTON TX 1051 44 496 9:32.3 31:24.9 31:40.3 0:15.4 10:06/M
21 MAGGIE YOUNKIN NRH TX 959 42 506 9:48.6 31:41.2 32:41.3 1:00.1 10:11/M
22 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 377 42 509 9:50.1 31:42.7 32:28.8 0:46.1 10:12/M
23 HEATHER MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 513 40 523 10:08.0 32:00.6 33:23.6 1:23.0 10:17/M
24 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 355 40 528 10:11.9 32:04.4 33:16.1 1:11.6 10:19/M
25 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 197 41 530 10:14.5 32:07.1 34:19.8 2:12.7 10:20/M
26 JULIE PIERCE ENNIS TX 599 41 539 10:28.6 32:21.2 32:43.3 0:22.1 10:24/M
27 ISABEL MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 850 43 559 11:09.1 33:01.7 33:21.8 0:20.1 10:37/M
28 LISA RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 632 42 580 11:40.3 33:32.8 34:03.1 0:30.2 10:47/M
29 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 827 44 581 11:40.9 33:33.5 34:04.8 0:31.3 10:47/M
30 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 305 41 598 12:09.9 34:02.4 34:25.6 0:23.1 10:57/M
31 KARA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 569 43 603 12:16.9 34:09.5 34:35.8 0:26.3 10:59/M
32 DAWN LEHEW ARLINGTON TX 494 42 611 12:29.5 34:22.1 35:28.8 1:06.7 11:03/M
33 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 374 42 615 12:35.2 34:27.7 34:50.6 0:22.9 11:05/M
34 SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 74 43 631 13:23.1 35:15.7 37:51.1 2:35.3 11:20/M
35 RHONDA BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 778 43 658 14:13.6 36:06.2 38:18.8 2:12.6 11:36/M
36 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 101 44 659 14:13.9 36:06.4 36:54.8 0:48.3 11:36/M
37 HEATHER MARCHLINSKI ARLINGTON TX 132 40 664 14:39.8 36:32.4 37:59.8 1:27.4 11:45/M
38 EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 72 42 691 15:45.9 37:38.4 40:14.6 2:36.1 12:06/M
39 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 356 40 705 16:30.0 38:22.6 39:34.8 1:12.2 12:20/M
40 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 709 44 723 17:07.4 39:00.0 40:05.6 1:05.5 12:32/M
41 KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX 420 43 724 17:09.2 39:01.8 39:18.6 0:16.7 12:33/M
42 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1034 41 737 17:46.1 39:38.7 40:30.3 0:51.6 12:45/M
43 AMY BAXTER BEDFORD TX 267 40 772 21:44.1 43:36.7 46:48.6 3:11.8 14:01/M
44 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 728 42 795 23:46.8 45:39.3 47:00.1 1:20.7 14:41/M
45 KRISTINA FLYNN AZLE TX 27 44 796 23:49.6 45:42.2 46:24.8 0:42.6 14:42/M
46 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 723 42 823 26:42.0 48:34.6 49:55.1 1:20.4 15:37/M
47 AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 962 42 825 26:58.9 48:51.4 51:38.1 2:46.6 15:42/M
48 MICHELLE OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 853 43 840 29:22.5 51:15.0 52:36.6 1:21.6 16:29/M
49 CATHERINE STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 127 41 847 30:17.9 52:10.5 52:37.3 0:26.8 16:46/M
50 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 454 44 857 32:51.6 54:44.2 56:58.6 2:14.3 17:36/M
51 ERIN HINIJOSA FORT WORTH TX 30 44 886 39:37.8 1:01:30.4 1:02:20.6 0:50.1 19:46/M
52 LENA DESANTIS HOUSTON TX 142 40 890 42:14.9 1:04:07.5 1:05:32.3 1:24.8 20:37/M
53 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 43 894 42:34.1 1:04:26.7 1:05:51.8 1:25.1 20:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 924 42 30   19:57.3 20:00.3 0:02.9 6:25/M
2 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 762 40 61 1:42.7 21:40.1 21:42.3 0:02.1 6:58/M
3 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 1017 44 64 1:57.2 21:54.6 22:02.6 0:07.9 7:03/M
4 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 812 42 67 2:03.9 22:01.3 22:05.1 0:03.7 7:05/M
5 CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1030 42 69 2:15.6 22:13.0 22:19.1 0:06.0 7:09/M
6 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 472 44 96 3:24.9 23:22.3 23:26.1 0:03.7 7:31/M
7 RICK BARON DALLAS TX 266 42 97 3:25.0 23:22.4 23:33.8 0:11.4 7:31/M
8 TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX 361 41 118 4:04.7 24:02.1 24:09.1 0:06.9 7:44/M
9 JOEL KELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 471 40 134 4:26.8 24:24.2 24:28.3 0:04.1 7:51/M
10 PAUL REULAND ARLINGTON TX 56 41 137 4:30.4 24:27.8 24:31.2 0:03.3 7:52/M
11 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 335 43 156 4:57.3 24:54.7 25:39.8 0:45.1 8:00/M
12 GREG GLASS ARLINGTON TX 406 44 187 5:49.9 25:47.3 25:55.2 0:07.8 8:17/M
13 ERIC RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 890 42 219 6:20.8 26:18.2 26:28.8 0:10.6 8:27/M
14 HUGO PARTIDA PLANO TX 855 44 221 6:23.0 26:20.4 26:33.8 0:13.4 8:28/M
15 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 748 42 227 6:30.7 26:28.1 26:48.8 0:20.7 8:31/M
16 JOEY JEWELL ARLINTON TX 59 42 229 6:35.5 26:32.8 27:30.8 0:57.9 8:32/M
17 BEN TENNEY HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 113 42 251 7:00.6 26:58.0 27:22.6 0:24.6 8:40/M
18 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 462 40 252 7:03.4 27:00.8 27:06.1 0:05.2 8:41/M
19 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 376 41 260 7:07.3 27:04.7 27:49.8 0:45.1 8:42/M
20 ERNESTO RADA EULESS TX 615 42 279 7:33.5 27:30.9 28:04.8 0:33.8 8:51/M
21 CURTIS BURKS PHOENIX AZ 904 44 291 7:44.5 27:41.9 28:21.4 0:39.4 8:54/M
22 TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 69 40 295 7:47.6 27:45.0 30:07.1 2:22.0 8:55/M
23 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 679 42 308 8:03.4 28:00.8 28:23.3 0:22.5 9:00/M
24 CRAIG GORDON PEARLAND TX 914 42 328 8:23.2 28:20.6 28:26.1 0:05.4 9:07/M
25 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 849 42 329 8:23.6 28:20.9 29:25.3 1:04.3 9:07/M
26 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 919 44 384 9:19.5 29:16.9 29:51.1 0:34.1 9:25/M
27 SHAWN COLLINS AUSTIN TX 327 43 393 9:29.2 29:26.6 29:40.1 0:13.4 9:28/M
28 WALTER MCDADE FORT WORTH TX 524 44 402 9:43.7 29:41.1 29:45.6 0:04.5 9:33/M
29 LUKE KIMLINH EULESS TX 475 44 442 10:32.1 30:29.5 31:24.6 0:55.0 9:48/M
30 DOUG SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 657 42 452 10:43.6 30:40.9 32:08.3 1:27.3 9:52/M
31 RICKY ANDREATTA MINGUS TX 820 43 460 10:52.1 30:49.4 31:07.3 0:17.8 9:55/M
32 WALTER EMHOLTZ ARLINGTON TX 368 42 469 10:59.8 30:57.2 31:46.1 0:48.8 9:57/M
33 JUSTIN WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 751 43 495 11:23.0 31:20.4 33:30.1 2:09.6 10:05/M
34 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 900 41 500 11:32.1 31:29.5 32:03.6 0:34.0 10:07/M
35 CHRIS BUDROW DALLAS TX 768 43 529 12:08.8 32:06.2 32:38.3 0:32.1 10:19/M
36 TOM ONDITI KELLER TX 583 44 535 12:20.6 32:18.0 32:34.6 0:16.6 10:23/M
37 JOHN WILLIAMS IRVING TX 744 44 552 12:45.8 32:43.2 32:49.8 0:06.6 10:31/M
38 MIKE BREEN ARLINGTON TX 206 44 574 13:28.0 33:25.4 34:05.3 0:39.9 10:45/M
39 CHRIS MULLER ARLINGTON TX 1052 41 663 16:28.2 36:25.6 38:12.6 1:46.9 11:43/M
40 JAMES GARRETT PANTEGO TX 392 44 680 17:15.1 37:12.4 38:42.6 1:30.2 11:58/M
41 MICHAEL CZAPLISKIE THE COLONY TX 340 41 696 18:06.7 38:04.0 38:48.1 0:44.0 12:14/M
42 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 757 44 708 18:31.1 38:28.5 38:59.1 0:30.6 12:22/M
43 CHRIS ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 366 44 792 25:22.8 45:20.2 48:15.5 2:55.3 14:35/M
44 JAMES LUTTRELL ARLINGTON TX 964 43 824 28:37.5 48:34.8 50:31.8 1:56.9 15:37/M
45 MICHAEL STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 701 40 848 32:25.3 52:22.7 52:39.8 0:17.1 16:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX 808 49 71   22:14.1 22:18.8 0:04.7 7:09/M
2 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 373 47 129 2:06.2 24:20.4 24:47.3 0:26.9 7:49/M
3 EMILY ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 792 47 173 3:06.3 25:20.4 25:53.4 0:32.9 8:09/M
4 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 741 49 286 5:24.2 27:38.3 27:42.6 0:04.2 8:53/M
5 SHARON WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 188 47 292 5:28.3 27:42.4 27:52.3 0:09.9 8:54/M
6 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 441 45 294 5:30.1 27:44.2 27:48.8 0:04.6 8:55/M
7 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 437 49 343 6:20.0 28:34.1 28:52.6 0:18.4 9:11/M
8 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 660 47 344 6:20.0 28:34.2 29:01.8 0:27.6 9:11/M
9 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 803 47 352 6:32.1 28:46.2 29:59.8 1:13.6 9:15/M
10 LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX 186 46 362 6:47.3 29:01.4 29:28.1 0:26.6 9:20/M
11 SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 116 46 378 6:58.0 29:12.2 29:20.1 0:07.9 9:23/M
12 DEANA TARVER ARLINGTON TX 1042 49 380 7:00.1 29:14.2 29:24.3 0:10.1 9:24/M
13 BRENDA ASHLOCK BURLESON TX 21 45 392 7:11.1 29:25.2 29:49.6 0:24.3 9:28/M
14 LAURA MORENO SAN ANTONIO TX 543 49 401 7:26.3 29:40.4 29:53.1 0:12.6 9:32/M
15 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 573 45 423 7:48.4 30:02.5 31:34.6 1:32.1 9:39/M
16 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 36 46 424 7:49.4 30:03.5 30:23.8 0:20.3 9:40/M
17 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1058 48 449 8:25.4 30:39.6 30:39.6 9:51/M
18 KATHY PRESTIDGE MIDLOTHIAN TX 605 47 462 8:36.1 30:50.2 32:34.6 1:44.3 9:55/M
19 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 525 47 474 8:46.6 31:00.7 31:12.8 0:12.0 9:58/M
20 MELANIE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 225 46 485 8:54.0 31:08.1 34:05.6 2:57.4 10:01/M
21 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 408 46 498 9:13.6 31:27.7 31:46.1 0:18.3 10:07/M
22 SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 891 46 504 9:19.7 31:33.8 32:18.6 0:44.7 10:09/M
23 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 587 47 508 9:28.3 31:42.4 32:28.8 0:46.3 10:12/M
24 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 830 48 510 9:29.0 31:43.2 31:47.3 0:04.1 10:12/M
25 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 825 47 514 9:33.4 31:47.5 32:56.1 1:08.6 10:13/M
26 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 300 47 525 9:47.3 32:01.4 32:24.8 0:23.4 10:18/M
27 LEIGH-ANNA QUALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 613 45 527 9:49.8 32:03.9 32:14.3 0:10.3 10:18/M
28 DIANE TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 720 48 540 10:07.4 32:21.5 32:32.4 0:10.8 10:24/M
29 CAROL SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 123 48 546 10:18.6 32:32.7 32:41.1 0:08.4 10:28/M
30 ESPI WEST WEATHERFORD TX 153 47 567 11:01.5 33:15.6 33:52.6 0:36.9 10:41/M
31 BECKY WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 151 49 568 11:01.7 33:15.9 33:51.1 0:35.2 10:41/M
32 SARAH GARRETT PANTEGO TX 394 45 596 11:40.7 33:54.8 35:24.6 1:29.7 10:54/M
33 TAMMYE HEALER GRANBURY TX 1015 48 653 13:34.0 35:48.1 37:42.6 1:54.4 11:31/M
34 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 480 48 660 13:56.6 36:10.7 36:44.6 0:33.8 11:38/M
35 DEBORAH MADDOX HURST TX 506 49 667 14:22.5 36:36.6 37:00.6 0:23.9 11:46/M
36 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 118 46 669 14:28.0 36:42.1 37:09.3 0:27.2 11:48/M
37 GINA EMENEGER KELLER TX 367 46 671 14:37.8 36:51.9 37:02.8 0:10.9 11:51/M
38 DANA BAILEY FLOWER MOUND TX 255 48 678 14:54.1 37:08.2 37:22.6 0:14.3 11:56/M
39 STACEY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 80 45 681 14:58.6 37:12.8 39:59.4 2:46.6 11:58/M
40 WENDY LAYMANCE IRVING TX 492 49 685 15:12.8 37:26.9 40:38.8 3:11.8 12:02/M
41 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 432 49 715 16:29.3 38:43.4 38:54.4 0:10.9 12:27/M
42 CAROLYN ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 365 45 747 18:29.6 40:43.7 43:38.6 2:54.8 13:06/M
43 MARTHA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1046 45 776 21:49.8 44:03.9 44:30.3 0:26.4 14:10/M
44 SHELIA RHODES EULESS TX 626 46 782 22:37.7 44:51.8 45:08.1 0:16.2 14:25/M
45 ANGELA BAKER MANSFIELD TX 256 49 783 22:38.2 44:52.3 45:08.1 0:15.7 14:26/M
46 TERRI MAYEUR WASILLA AK 521 49 784 22:38.6 44:52.7 46:41.8 1:49.1 14:26/M
47 KAREN CHAUVIN MANSFIELD TX 210 47 805 24:22.7 46:36.9 47:39.3 1:02.4 14:59/M
48 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 455 47 810 25:05.8 47:19.9 49:41.1 2:21.1 15:13/M
49 KRISTI STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 872 48 822 26:17.2 48:31.3 48:44.6 0:13.2 15:36/M
50 JACKI WHITE ARLINGTON TX 944 48 831 27:31.8 49:45.9 49:58.8 0:12.9 16:00/M
51 SUSANA GUZMAN GRAPEVINE TX 836 49 837 28:27.3 50:41.4 54:00.6 3:19.1 16:18/M
52 JULIE CANNADAY FRISCO TX 302 47 842 29:03.4 51:17.5 51:31.1 0:13.6 16:29/M
53 STACEY VOIGT ARLINGTON TX 731 45 850 30:27.3 52:41.4 53:57.1 1:15.6 16:56/M
54 JUANITA ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 777 47 870 34:54.0 57:08.1 58:19.8 1:11.7 18:22/M
55 TINA ROWLEY ARLINGTON TX 122 47 877 37:51.8 1:00:05.9 1:00:31.3 0:25.4 19:19/M
56 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 177 46 889 40:49.7 1:03:03.8 1:07:27.6 4:23.7 20:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 697 47 34   20:11.2 20:18.4 0:07.1 6:29/M
2 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 848 49 44 0:31.2 20:42.5 20:46.9 0:04.4 6:39/M
3 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 532 47 47 0:36.0 20:47.2 20:54.1 0:06.8 6:41/M
4 STEVE CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 831 49 75 2:15.6 22:26.8 22:28.8 0:01.9 7:13/M
5 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 870 48 76 2:28.4 22:39.7 22:44.8 0:05.1 7:17/M
6 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 510 46 107 3:33.7 23:45.0 25:04.9 1:19.8 7:38/M
7 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 556 47 130 4:09.3 24:20.6 24:47.3 0:26.7 7:49/M
8 SHANE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 442 46 132 4:12.4 24:23.6 24:27.6 0:03.9 7:50/M
9 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 791 48 148 4:33.7 24:44.9 26:01.1 1:16.1 7:57/M
10 KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 526 48 153 4:41.7 24:53.0 25:04.8 0:11.8 8:00/M
11 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 35 49 160 4:46.5 24:57.7 25:10.1 0:12.3 8:01/M
12 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 608 49 169 5:00.4 25:11.7 25:38.1 0:26.4 8:06/M
13 BRETT HALL DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 419 45 180 5:22.2 25:33.4 26:00.8 0:27.3 8:13/M
14 MIKE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 226 45 237 6:29.4 26:40.6 27:24.6 0:43.9 8:34/M
15 TIMOTHY SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 667 48 253 6:49.5 27:00.8 27:22.3 0:21.5 8:41/M
16 JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 187 49 266 7:03.9 27:15.2 27:24.8 0:09.6 8:46/M
17 ALVIN CHAUVN MANSFIELD TX 211 49 271 7:10.4 27:21.7 28:26.6 1:04.9 8:48/M
18 MARK LINDQUIST FORTH WORTH TX 921 47 275 7:14.4 27:25.6 27:56.8 0:31.2 8:49/M
19 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 29 46 285 7:25.2 27:36.4 27:59.3 0:22.8 8:52/M
20 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 794 45 346 8:24.8 28:36.1 29:10.6 0:34.4 9:12/M
21 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 379 48 357 8:44.3 28:55.6 30:21.8 1:26.2 9:18/M
22 WALTER TAYLOR RED OAK TX 863 48 358 8:44.6 28:55.9 30:22.1 1:26.1 9:18/M
23 TOMMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 81 45 373 8:58.4 29:09.7 31:44.6 2:34.8 9:22/M
24 JADEY JAMES ARLINGTON TX 48 45 398 9:22.8 29:34.1 30:33.1 0:58.9 9:30/M
25 GERARDO HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 433 46 406 9:32.4 29:43.7 29:55.6 0:11.8 9:33/M
26 NGO PHAM EULESS TX 1020 46 413 9:38.3 29:49.6 30:30.8 0:41.2 9:35/M
27 RANDY HEALER GRANBURY TX 1014 48 415 9:42.9 29:54.1 31:48.1 1:53.9 9:37/M
28 JITTAKORN TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 86 45 434 10:05.7 30:16.9 33:10.2 2:53.2 9:44/M
29 JOSEPH NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 568 47 445 10:22.9 30:34.2 30:59.8 0:25.6 9:50/M
30 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 507 46 470 10:46.2 30:57.4 31:38.8 0:41.3 9:57/M
31 BILLY SHAW ARLINGTON TX 216 45 536 12:07.8 32:19.1 33:18.3 0:59.2 10:23/M
32 JIM NIES ARLINGTON TX 572 48 542 12:14.7 32:25.9 33:23.8 0:57.9 10:25/M
33 RAUL MORENO, JR SAN ANTONIO TX 545 47 545 12:16.9 32:28.2 32:41.6 0:13.3 10:26/M
34 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 246 48 560 12:52.0 33:03.2 33:39.3 0:36.1 10:38/M
35 DAVID CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 826 45 589 13:34.4 33:45.7 34:16.8 0:31.1 10:51/M
36 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 178 47 617 14:18.9 34:30.1 35:30.6 1:00.4 11:06/M
37 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 149 48 621 14:28.7 34:39.9 35:15.1 0:35.1 11:08/M
38 SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX 1013 45 632 15:06.0 35:17.3 35:17.3 11:21/M
39 JAMES WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1027 48 641 15:23.9 35:35.2 36:49.1 1:13.9 11:26/M
40 DAVID LAPEYROLERIE WAXAHACHIE TX 487 48 652 15:36.2 35:47.4 37:42.3 1:54.8 11:30/M
41 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 196 46 713 18:29.8 38:41.1 40:52.6 2:11.4 12:26/M
42 RANDY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 381 48 721 18:47.1 38:58.4 40:00.3 1:01.9 12:32/M
43 RICHARD MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 552 49 793 25:15.4 45:26.6 45:55.8 0:29.1 14:37/M
44 DEAN HOLLINGSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 444 46 800 25:55.1 46:06.3 46:47.8 0:41.4 14:49/M
45 GENE COLE BEDFORD TX 781 47 869 36:56.6 57:07.8 58:19.3 1:11.4 18:22/M
46 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1048 49 879 40:06.4 1:00:17.7 1:01:37.3 1:19.6 19:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 94 51 203   25:59.2 26:04.6 0:05.3 8:21/M
2 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 653 52 235 0:37.3 26:36.5 27:32.1 0:55.6 8:33/M
3 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 695 51 288 1:39.2 27:38.4 27:54.6 0:16.1 8:53/M
4 ANGELIA RECTOR KELLER TX 618 50 300 1:53.4 27:52.7 28:06.6 0:13.9 8:58/M
5 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 602 50 319 2:14.5 28:13.7 28:33.1 0:19.3 9:04/M
6 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 176 51 339 2:32.9 28:32.1 29:03.3 0:31.1 9:10/M
7 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 467 50 340 2:34.2 28:33.4 30:03.8 1:30.4 9:11/M
8 SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 740 54 347 2:37.5 28:36.7 30:34.1 1:57.3 9:12/M
9 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 121 51 376 3:12.0 29:11.2 29:19.6 0:08.3 9:23/M
10 IRIT STEINBACH PLANO TX 696 51 390 3:23.7 29:22.9 31:15.1 1:52.1 9:27/M
11 BECKY BISER FORT WORTH TX 276 51 400 3:40.6 29:39.8 29:49.1 0:09.3 9:32/M
12 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 52 419 3:59.9 29:59.1 30:18.1 0:18.9 9:38/M
13 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 231 51 425 4:04.3 30:03.5 31:34.8 1:31.3 9:40/M
14 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 347 51 482 5:08.6 31:07.8 32:39.6 1:31.7 10:00/M
15 ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX 323 52 499 5:30.2 31:29.4 31:57.3 0:27.9 10:07/M
16 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 595 50 507 5:42.7 31:42.0 33:13.1 1:31.1 10:12/M
17 SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 490 53 520 6:00.0 31:59.2 33:57.3 1:58.1 10:17/M
18 NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX 240 52 537 6:20.5 32:19.7 32:38.6 0:18.8 10:23/M
19 TERRI BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 286 53 549 6:37.0 32:36.2 33:09.6 0:33.4 10:29/M
20 BERNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK TX 87 52 672 10:54.1 36:53.3 37:57.6 1:04.2 11:52/M
21 KAREN FLEMMING MANSFIELD TX 773 51 687 11:32.0 37:31.2 38:01.1 0:29.8 12:04/M
22 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WORTH TX 32 51 693 11:47.0 37:46.2 39:21.6 1:35.3 12:09/M
23 CYNDI FISCHER ARLINGTON, TEXAS 76017 TX 378 54 694 11:59.1 37:58.3 38:06.1 0:07.7 12:12/M
24 SANDY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX 659 50 707 12:29.0 38:28.2 39:57.8 1:29.6 12:22/M
25 BLANCHE DENMAN MINDEN LA 353 51 754 16:19.2 42:18.4 45:20.6 3:02.1 13:36/M
26 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 135 54 761 17:02.0 43:01.2 45:34.3 2:33.1 13:50/M
27 ELIZABETH GARRETT DALLAS TX 391 54 766 17:25.7 43:24.9 45:23.6 1:58.6 13:57/M
28 SISSY TONEY IRVING TX 41 52 775 17:50.4 43:49.6 44:09.6 0:19.9 14:05/M
29 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 550 52 791 19:20.5 45:19.7 45:55.6 0:35.8 14:34/M
30 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 283 52 819 22:05.2 48:04.4 48:47.8 0:43.4 15:27/M
31 HEIDI SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 705 54 863 29:41.7 55:40.9 56:58.6 1:17.6 17:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX 319 53 78   22:46.3 22:50.3 0:04.0 7:19/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 159 54 85 0:19.9 23:06.2 23:13.1 0:06.8 7:26/M
3 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 784 53 92 0:29.3 23:15.7 23:20.6 0:04.9 7:29/M
4 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 911 52 99 0:42.0 23:28.3 23:35.6 0:07.2 7:33/M
5 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 284 50 112 1:07.8 23:54.1 24:41.1 0:46.9 7:41/M
6 SEAN STICKLEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 951 50 142 1:47.6 24:34.0 25:39.1 1:05.1 7:54/M
7 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 684 53 154 2:06.7 24:53.1 25:47.1 0:54.0 8:00/M
8 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 878 52 159 2:09.9 24:56.2 25:05.6 0:09.3 8:01/M
9 JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 470 51 161 2:12.1 24:58.4 25:03.3 0:04.8 8:02/M
10 ROB FRANKE CEDAR HILL TX 43 54 163 2:13.9 25:00.3 29:24.4 4:24.1 8:02/M
11 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 886 53 178 2:41.5 25:27.9 27:46.3 2:18.4 8:11/M
12 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 22 51 190 3:03.1 25:49.4 26:47.1 0:57.6 8:18/M
13 VICTOR TORRES EULESS TX 237 51 193 3:05.6 25:51.9 26:53.1 1:01.1 8:19/M
14 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 580 51 195 3:06.5 25:52.8 26:24.6 0:31.7 8:19/M
15 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 1029 51 211 3:22.6 26:09.0 26:14.6 0:05.5 8:25/M
16 CLINT MAYEUR WASILLA AK 520 51 258 4:15.6 27:02.0 28:51.1 1:49.1 8:42/M
17 JOHN RITTER ARLINGTON TX 630 54 272 4:36.6 27:22.9 28:29.3 1:06.3 8:48/M
18 BOB ERWIN ARLINGTON TX 801 50 283 4:49.5 27:35.8 28:12.1 0:36.2 8:52/M
19 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 634 52 284 4:49.8 27:36.1 28:15.1 0:38.9 8:52/M
20 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1036 51 342 5:47.5 28:33.9 30:41.8 2:07.9 9:11/M
21 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 926 51 363 6:15.4 29:01.7 30:04.3 1:02.5 9:20/M
22 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 743 50 369 6:18.4 29:04.7 29:24.1 0:19.3 9:21/M
23 PATRICK OCAIN BEDFORD TX 927 50 379 6:26.6 29:13.0 29:57.3 0:44.3 9:24/M
24 ROBERT METZGER ARLINGTON TX 534 52 385 6:30.7 29:17.0 31:34.3 2:17.3 9:25/M
25 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 274 52 388 6:33.5 29:19.9 29:31.9 0:12.0 9:26/M
26 RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 719 50 399 6:50.4 29:36.8 30:59.6 1:22.8 9:31/M
27 JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 643 53 426 7:17.3 30:03.7 30:31.3 0:27.6 9:40/M
28 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 558 51 478 8:18.6 31:05.0 32:06.8 1:01.8 10:00/M
29 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 806 51 479 8:20.6 31:06.9 31:41.6 0:34.6 10:00/M
30 DANNY TUTT MIDLOTHIAN TX 722 52 481 8:21.3 31:07.7 32:51.3 1:43.6 10:00/M
31 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 581 50 491 8:30.6 31:16.9 31:52.3 0:35.3 10:03/M
32 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 105 53 534 9:30.6 32:16.9 33:05.8 0:48.8 10:23/M
33 ED MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 967 52 587 10:55.1 33:41.4 34:00.6 0:19.1 10:50/M
34 PATRICK HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 772 51 670 13:59.0 36:45.3 37:12.3 0:27.0 11:49/M
35 DALE WOLTER DALLAS TX 750 54 689 14:50.9 37:37.2 39:37.1 1:59.8 12:06/M
36 BILL EATON MANSFIELD TX 362 54 711 15:52.9 38:39.2 40:08.1 1:28.8 12:26/M
37 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1062 51 732 16:31.6 39:18.0 39:43.1 0:25.0 12:38/M
38 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 245 50 748 18:06.6 40:52.9 42:15.6 1:22.6 13:08/M
39 DAVID CANNADAY FRISCO TX 301 52 764 20:20.3 43:06.7 43:21.9 0:15.2 13:52/M
40 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 144 53 895 41:40.9 1:04:27.3 1:05:51.6 1:24.3 20:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 714 59 332   28:24.5 28:35.6 0:11.0 9:08/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 99 56 382 0:50.0 29:14.5 29:19.3 0:04.8 9:24/M
3 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 228 55 414 1:27.4 29:51.9 30:33.1 0:41.1 9:36/M
4 CINDY OCONNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 578 57 448 2:13.3 30:37.8 30:50.1 0:12.2 9:51/M
5 SANDY WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 736 56 459 2:21.6 30:46.1 31:01.3 0:15.2 9:54/M
6 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 344 55 461 2:25.4 30:49.9 31:10.6 0:20.6 9:55/M
7 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 611 59 483 2:43.4 31:07.9 31:49.8 0:41.9 10:00/M
8 CLEVA STEADMAN ARLINGTON TX 126 55 541 3:57.1 32:21.6 32:30.8 0:09.2 10:24/M
9 CAROL HALVERSON ARLINGTON TX 424 55 577 5:04.1 33:28.6 34:12.6 0:43.9 10:46/M
10 LAURA FRYE DALLAS TX 1039 56 619 6:06.4 34:30.9 35:07.6 0:36.6 11:06/M
11 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 429 58 646 7:19.2 35:43.7 37:55.6 2:11.8 11:29/M
12 MICHELLE WILMOTH-SENATO ARLINGTON TX 747 55 751 12:48.1 41:12.6 43:08.6 1:55.9 13:15/M
13 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 174 56 798 17:40.7 46:05.2 47:35.6 1:30.3 14:49/M
14 DANA BALDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 59 817 19:23.1 47:47.7 48:04.8 0:17.1 15:22/M
15 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 785 57 834 21:54.6 50:19.1 50:44.6 0:25.4 16:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 426 57 56   21:21.3 21:30.3 0:08.9 6:52/M
2 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 359 55 89 1:52.3 23:13.6 23:17.3 0:03.6 7:28/M
3 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 952 56 98 2:03.1 23:24.5 24:29.6 1:05.1 7:31/M
4 JIMMY HEAVIN AMARILLO TX 883 56 114 2:38.5 23:59.9 24:21.3 0:21.4 7:43/M
5 MATTHEW BETZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 272 58 170 3:53.0 25:14.4 25:18.8 0:04.4 8:07/M
6 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 861 55 181 4:13.8 25:35.2 25:48.1 0:12.8 8:14/M
7 JERRY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 92 55 182 4:15.8 25:37.2 25:42.6 0:05.3 8:14/M
8 MICHAEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 134 58 234 5:14.3 26:35.7 28:08.8 1:33.1 8:33/M
9 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 797 58 250 5:36.1 26:57.5 27:21.3 0:23.8 8:40/M
10 ED KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 477 59 324 6:56.5 28:17.9 28:20.6 0:02.6 9:06/M
11 ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 308 58 365 7:41.1 29:02.5 29:17.1 0:14.6 9:20/M
12 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 277 55 397 8:10.7 29:32.1 29:43.1 0:10.9 9:30/M
13 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 940 55 436 8:56.3 30:17.7 31:08.1 0:50.3 9:44/M
14 LARRY KLOTH EAST GRAND RAPIDS MI 917 59 464 9:29.8 30:51.2 31:15.8 0:24.6 9:55/M
15 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 268 55 569 11:54.5 33:15.9 34:01.3 0:45.4 10:41/M
16 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 947 58 627 13:35.8 34:57.2 36:45.1 1:47.8 11:14/M
17 DAVID SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 687 57 675 15:44.1 37:05.5 38:45.6 1:40.1 11:55/M
18 JEFF ARRINGTON PLANTATION FL 251 56 679 15:48.1 37:09.4 38:49.1 1:39.6 11:57/M
19 KEVIN QUEENAN ARLINGTON TX 858 56 749 19:40.0 41:01.4 43:30.1 2:28.7 13:11/M
20 DAVID SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX 674 57 758 21:08.8 42:30.2 45:33.3 3:03.1 13:40/M
21 PAUL SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 703 58 765 21:52.1 43:13.4 45:09.3 1:55.8 13:54/M
22 JOE SEXTON COLLEYVILLE TX 668 55 770 22:15.0 43:36.4 46:48.1 3:11.7 14:01/M
23 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 139 55 812 26:11.0 47:32.3 50:03.6 2:31.2 15:17/M
24 PABLO GUZMAN GRAPEVINE TX 835 57 839 29:32.1 50:53.4 54:13.3 3:19.8 16:22/M
25 BOB HAYES ARLINGTON TX 879 59 844 30:32.6 51:53.9 53:49.6 1:55.6 16:41/M
26 FRED CAPP ARLINGTON TX 309 59 852 31:47.2 53:08.6 54:23.8 1:15.2 17:05/M
27 BRAD SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 704 56 864 34:32.0 55:53.4 57:12.3 1:18.9 17:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LASTER SOUTHLAKE TX 488 60 673   37:01.9 37:27.6 0:25.6 11:54/M
2 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 489 60 686 0:26.0 37:28.0 38:03.1 0:35.0 12:03/M
3 BARBARA SMITH BURLESON TX 33 63 885 24:28.2 1:01:30.2 1:02:20.3 0:50.1 19:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 708 63 214   26:12.2 26:15.1 0:02.8 8:25/M
2 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 222 64 217 0:03.7 26:15.9 26:50.6 0:34.6 8:26/M
3 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 764 63 296 1:33.8 27:46.1 27:52.3 0:06.2 8:56/M
4 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 727 62 391 3:12.9 29:25.2 29:34.1 0:08.8 9:28/M
5 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 202 63 608 8:03.9 34:16.2 34:32.6 0:16.3 11:01/M
6 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 445 61 613 8:10.3 34:22.6 37:49.3 3:26.7 11:03/M
7 MARTIN FLORES MANSFIELD TX 1045 60 624 8:33.2 34:45.5 35:12.3 0:26.8 11:10/M
8 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 473 63 642 9:24.6 35:36.8 36:38.6 1:01.7 11:27/M
9 MICHAEL ROBERTSON MANSFIELD TX 636 63 695 11:48.1 38:00.4 38:09.1 0:08.6 12:13/M
10 BOB BALDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 63 818 21:35.7 47:48.0 48:04.8 0:16.8 15:22/M
11 EVERETT STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 173 62 868 30:48.9 57:01.2 58:30.3 1:29.1 18:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 874 66 576   33:26.7 35:38.1 2:11.3 10:45/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 169 65 720 5:26.5 38:53.2 41:07.1 2:13.8 12:30/M
3 KATE PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 180 65 820 14:42.1 48:08.8 49:05.8 0:57.0 15:29/M
4 ROSE HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 456 68 858 21:18.2 54:44.9 56:59.3 2:14.3 17:36/M
5 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 960 65 862 21:46.2 55:12.9 56:29.6 1:16.7 17:45/M
6 ELSA SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 688 67 872 25:19.5 58:46.2 1:00:34.1 1:47.8 18:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 767 66 90   23:13.8 23:24.6 0:10.7 7:28/M
2 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 385 68 157 1:41.2 24:55.1 25:00.6 0:05.4 8:01/M
3 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 491 66 171 2:00.7 25:14.6 25:28.1 0:13.4 8:07/M
4 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1033 66 276 4:12.8 27:26.7 27:34.6 0:07.8 8:49/M
5 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 699 65 277 4:15.0 27:28.8 27:32.3 0:03.4 8:50/M
6 DALE CRANE SOUTHLAKE TX 334 66 310 4:47.6 28:01.5 28:09.1 0:07.6 9:01/M
7 STEPHEN BROWN DFW AIRPORT TX 293 67 490 8:02.5 31:16.4 31:28.1 0:11.6 10:03/M
8 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 766 66 565 9:57.0 33:10.9 33:36.6 0:25.6 10:40/M
9 JACK ISBELL CHESTER CA 208 67 597 10:41.1 33:55.0 34:37.3 0:42.3 10:54/M
10 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 888 68 657 12:50.8 36:04.6 36:09.1 0:04.4 11:36/M
11 JIM PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 179 67 888 39:38.2 1:02:52.1 1:07:13.1 4:20.9 20:13/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 386 71 797   45:42.8 46:07.1 0:24.2 14:42/M
2 JEAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 73 73 875 14:21.5 1:00:04.4 1:02:43.1 2:38.7 19:19/M
3 FRAN GRIMM ARLINGTON TX 119 72 878 14:23.2 1:00:06.1 1:00:31.6 0:25.5 19:19/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 484 70 428   30:08.5 30:17.8 0:09.3 9:41/M
2 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 1049 70 519 1:48.2 31:56.7 32:00.3 0:03.6 10:16/M
3 MIKE WATERS MANSFIELD TX 733 70 593 3:44.7 33:53.2 34:37.8 0:44.6 10:54/M
4 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 910 72 794 15:28.0 45:36.5 46:13.9 0:37.3 14:40/M
5 BILL VERKEST ARLINGTON TX 726 73 849 22:32.6 52:41.1 53:57.1 1:16.0 16:56/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FT.WORTH TX 436 76 438   30:23.4 30:28.8 0:05.3 9:46/M
2 THOMAS ROBERTS BEDFORD TX 635 75 570 2:52.8 33:16.3 33:53.6 0:37.3 10:42/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 729 76 830 19:04.9 49:28.3 50:26.1 0:57.7 15:54/M
4 ADRIAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 70 76 876 29:42.0 1:00:05.4 1:02:44.1 2:38.6 19:19/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN L PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 809 80 760   42:56.2 46:14.1 3:17.8 13:48/M
2 WALT BYERLY IRVING TX 40 83 860 11:50.3 54:46.5 55:08.1 0:21.5 17:37/M