2nd Annual ARLINGTON Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com



Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JODY HAWKINS

BLOOMING GROVE TX

437

45

20

 

18:05.9

18:07.4

0:01.4

5:49/M

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATT DANIELS

ARLINGTON TX

761

23

1

 

15:22.3

15:22.5

0:00.1

4:56/M

 

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON

GRAPEVINE TX

575

46

44

 

19:44.0

19:45.3

0:01.3

6:21/M

 

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAMES JACKSON

CROSSROADS TX

980

45

8

 

17:03.4

17:03.8

0:00.4

5:29/M

 

Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS ABBOTT

GRAPEVINE TX

908

0

505

 

32:19.0

34:01.7

1:42.7

10:23/M

 

Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TOM LANG

821

0

173

 

24:58.8

25:51.7

0:52.9

8:02/M

2

RILEY LITHERLAND

511

0

357

4:19.0

29:17.8

29:43.9

0:26.1

9:25/M

 

Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ABIGAIL BLACK

FLOWER MOUND TX

1530

8

246

 

26:44.3

28:06.1

1:21.7

8:36/M

2

EMMA NELSON

PANTEGO TX

576

8

322

1:54.7

28:39.0

28:49.1

0:10.0

9:13/M

3

BETHANY NABERHAUS

ARLINGTON TX

573

1

341

2:20.4

29:04.7

29:27.5

0:22.8

9:21/M

4

BAILEY RAPHELT

ARLINGTON TX

146

8

419

3:32.5

30:16.8

30:24.7

0:07.8

9:44/M

5

CAMDYN KINDRED

ARLINGTON TX

491

8

491

5:18.8

32:03.2

32:31.8

0:28.6

10:18/M

6

LAUREN AREVALO

ARLINGTON TX

249

8

492

5:18.9

32:03.2

32:31.8

0:28.5

10:18/M

7

MIKHAELA GOEN

HURST TX

66

8

565

7:04.5

33:48.9

34:46.6

0:57.7

10:52/M

8

MACKENZI GOEN

HURST TX

65

8

566

7:05.3

33:49.7

34:47.5

0:57.8

10:52/M

9

JOHANNA FETTERS

ARLINGTON TX

391

7

573

7:17.4

34:01.8

34:26.9

0:25.0

10:56/M

10

ELIZABETH GAZZAM

EULESS TX

411

6

586

8:01.4

34:45.8

35:16.6

0:30.8

11:10/M

11

KELLEN DUKES

COPPELL TX

371

8

676

11:53.3

38:37.7

38:45.1

0:07.4

12:25/M

12

ROCIO SARACAY

ARLINGTON TX

641

7

681

12:06.9

38:51.3

39:20.8

0:29.5

12:30/M

13

QUINN BENSON

CUMMING GA

277

8

760

15:17.9

42:02.3

42:45.6

0:43.3

13:31/M

14

HOMSIEH MARINA

ARLINGTON TX

905

7

772

16:03.4

42:47.8

43:00.4

0:12.5

13:45/M

15

SAVANNAH COLE

ARLINGTON TX

227

8

777

16:23.0

43:07.3

44:06.7

0:59.3

13:52/M

16

EMILY DURBIN

ARLINGTON TX

831

8

805

19:00.0

45:44.3

47:59.7

2:15.4

14:42/M

 

Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CALEB KUTCH

BURLESON TX

28

8

250

 

26:48.1

27:03.1

0:14.9

8:37/M

2

BLAKE BAUMANN

ARLINGTON TX

271

8

263

0:28.1

27:16.3

27:19.6

0:03.2

8:46/M

3

DYLAN RIGGINS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

808

7

265

0:29.5

27:17.6

27:42.6

0:24.9

8:46/M

4

GRAYSON SMITH

BEDFORD TX

664

7

439

3:48.4

30:36.5

30:58.8

0:22.2

9:50/M

5

MASON MALONE

BEDFORD TX

525

8

504

5:30.2

32:18.4

32:40.5

0:22.1

10:23/M

6

TYLER GAZZAM

EULESS TX

410

8

568

7:06.9

33:55.1

34:24.8

0:29.7

10:54/M

7

TRISTEN SMITH

BEDFORD TX

663

8

592

8:11.5

34:59.7

35:22.3

0:22.6

11:15/M

8

DYLAN HARRIS

SOUTHLAKE TX

982

8

595

8:15.4

35:03.6

36:25.6

1:21.9

11:16/M

9

MASON VAUGHAN

ARLINGTON TX

698

8

616

9:06.8

35:55.0

36:59.2

1:04.2

11:33/M

10

NOLAN MARTEL

NEW BRAUNFELS TX

85

8

672

11:36.6

38:24.8

39:25.5

1:00.6

12:21/M

11

MITCHELL COX

MANSFIELD TX

782

5

745

14:21.2

41:09.3

43:04.2

1:54.9

13:14/M

12

MASON COX COX

MANSFIELD TX

781

7

747

14:21.2

41:09.4

43:03.7

1:54.3

13:14/M

13

BLAKE FORDE

ARLINGTON TX

937

7

776

16:15.7

43:03.8

44:14.3

1:10.4

13:51/M

14

QUINN JOHNSTON

ARLINGTON TX

471

8

836

22:24.4

49:12.6

50:24.2

1:11.5

15:49/M

15

BLAKE MASSEY

ARLINGTON TX

532

7

845

23:13.4

50:01.6

50:19.5

0:17.9

16:05/M

16

DAVID CAMPOS

ARLINGTON TX

903

7

857

26:56.8

53:44.9

53:58.0

0:13.0

17:17/M

 

Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE

TOMBALL TX

638

9

179

 

25:07.1

25:09.0

0:01.9

8:05/M

2

AMANDA MCQUITTY

ARLINGTON TX

553

11

231

1:18.3

26:25.4

26:42.6

0:17.2

8:30/M

3

PEYTON SCROGGINS

MANSFIELD TX

645

11

242

1:31.5

26:38.6

27:16.5

0:37.9

8:34/M

4

ANNA MCGOUGH

MANSFIELD TX

1864

10

311

3:13.9

28:21.0

28:27.9

0:06.8

9:07/M

5

LAYNE WYLIE

MANSFIELD TX

731

10

477

6:31.0

31:38.1

32:30.8

0:52.7

10:10/M

6

HALEY LOPEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

516

10

538

8:05.3

33:12.4

33:26.6

0:14.1

10:41/M

7

EMILY LAPEYROLERIE

ARLINGTON TX

501

10

637

11:37.7

36:44.8

37:36.2

0:51.3

11:49/M

8

FAYTA HERNANDEZ

ARLINGTON TX

1543

11

649

12:09.7

37:16.8

39:38.5

2:21.6

11:59/M

9

GRACIE HUTSON

WACO TX

991

11

674

13:23.4

38:30.5

38:53.1

0:22.5

12:23/M

10

JESSICA HENKEL

KISSIMMEE FL

13

9

677

13:32.8

38:39.9

39:20.0

0:40.1

12:26/M

11

RYLEN MASTERS

ARLINGTON TX

129

11

694

14:05.0

39:12.1

40:13.8

1:01.6

12:36/M

12

OLIVIA WITHERS

ARLINGTON TX

130

11

695

14:05.2

39:12.3

40:14.0

1:01.7

12:36/M

13

CHLOE GARCIA

GARLAND TX

984

10

707

14:34.5

39:41.6

40:18.0

0:36.4

12:46/M

14

KENNEDY JOUBERT

BEDFORD TX

475

9

765

17:16.9

42:24.0

43:44.4

1:20.4

13:38/M

15

ZOEY HUSBAND

ARLINGTON TX

463

9

767

17:19.0

42:26.1

43:47.0

1:20.9

13:39/M

16

HOMSIEH YASMIN

ARLINGTON TX

904

11

775

17:46.9

42:54.0

43:04.9

0:10.9

13:48/M

17

TORI HUNT

ARLINGTON TX

156

11

816

21:10.2

46:17.3

47:42.2

1:24.8

14:53/M

18

ANAMARIA CAMPBELL

ARLINGTON TX

22

10

843

24:52.3

49:59.4

51:13.1

1:13.7

16:04/M

19

ALEXANDRA ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

192

11

866

31:03.0

56:10.1

57:50.7

1:40.5

18:04/M

20

EMMA MARTEL

NEW BRAUNFELS TX

84

11

873

32:26.7

57:33.8

59:01.4

1:27.6

18:30/M

 

Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CADE BAUMANN

ARLINGTON TX

270

11

79

 

21:40.5

21:40.9

0:00.4

6:58/M

2

EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

630

11

121

1:42.3

23:22.8

23:26.4

0:03.5

7:31/M

3

JOHN HAFER

ARLINGTON TX

38

10

158

2:54.9

24:35.4

24:54.7

0:19.2

7:54/M

4

DEBRA LOGAN

850

10

172

3:17.9

24:58.4

25:07.3

0:08.9

8:02/M

5

JOSEPH GUTKOWSKI

Colleyville TX

1538

11

206

3:56.3

25:36.8

26:45.3

1:08.5

8:14/M

6

SCOTT JOY

SOUTHLAKE TX

480

11

228

4:39.0

26:19.5

27:40.6

1:21.1

8:28/M

7

GRIFFIN BINKLEY

MANSFIELD TX

289

9

234

4:51.2

26:31.7

26:35.2

0:03.5

8:32/M

8

MICHAEL MAHOFSKI

MANSFIELD TX

523

10

240

4:54.3

26:34.8

27:09.7

0:34.8

8:33/M

9

LEO RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

753

10

245

5:00.6

26:41.1

27:15.5

0:34.3

8:35/M

10

CONNOR BINKLEY

MANSFIELD TX

288

11

266

5:39.1

27:19.6

27:23.2

0:03.5

8:47/M

11

KYLE MATHIESEN

ARLINGTON TX

534

10

339

7:21.2

29:01.7

30:29.6

1:27.9

9:20/M

12

ZACHARY FULTON

TX

923

11

445

9:06.5

30:47.0

31:15.4

0:28.4

9:54/M

13

MATTHEW GUTKOWSKI

Colleyville TX

1539

9

475

9:51.1

31:31.6

32:39.2

1:07.6

10:08/M

14

JACK BROWN

1511

11

498

10:27.4

32:07.9

34:08.0

2:00.1

10:20/M

15

CHRISTOPHER DIAZ

ARLINGTON TX

365

10

531

11:26.9

33:07.4

33:48.9

0:41.4

10:39/M

16

COLIN BRYANT

ARLINGTON TX

80

9

570

12:14.9

33:55.4

34:56.0

1:00.5

10:54/M

17

HAYDEN WOLF

ARLINGTON TX

727

10

629

14:37.7

36:18.2

37:26.9

1:08.6

11:40/M

18

KYLE HARMS

MANSFIELD TX

432

9

652

15:43.3

37:23.8

39:36.0

2:12.2

12:01/M

19

AARON DOBYNS

ARLINGTON TX

230

10

656

15:57.6

37:38.1

38:38.1

0:59.9

12:06/M

20

IAN SCULLY

ARLINGTON TX

646

11

675

16:50.5

38:31.0

38:41.9

0:10.8

12:23/M

21

TAYLOR PENLAND

ARLINGTON TX

101

11

678

17:01.9

38:42.4

39:59.9

1:17.4

12:27/M

22

RYAN FRAZIER

MANSFIELD TX

747

11

684

17:15.9

38:56.4

39:42.1

0:45.7

12:31/M

23

JACOB FULTON

ARLINGTON TX

924

10

701

17:51.4

39:31.9

40:00.2

0:28.2

12:42/M

24

RILEY BURKE

MANSFIELD TX

207

11

727

18:44.0

40:24.5

40:35.4

0:10.8

12:59/M

25

KOBY DORAN

GARLAND TX

871

9

731

18:48.3

40:28.8

41:04.9

0:36.1

13:01/M

26

COLIN SKINNER

PANTEGO TX

659

9

750

19:39.4

41:19.9

42:00.2

0:40.3

13:17/M

27

ZACHARY HALL

ARLINGTON TX

428

11

755

20:00.1

41:40.6

42:36.8

0:56.1

13:24/M

28

DREW DAVIS

BALLWIN MO

845

9

781

22:07.0

43:47.5

44:28.1

0:40.5

14:05/M

 

Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NATALIE HEISER

ARLINGTON TX

827

13

86

 

21:51.1

22:22.9

0:31.8

7:02/M

2

KATE MCCOLLOUGH

TX

543

14

204

3:43.6

25:34.8

25:50.6

0:15.7

8:13/M

3

REGAN HAFER

ARLINGTON TX

37

14

205

3:45.7

25:36.8

25:51.8

0:14.9

8:14/M

4

KELLY DORN

TROPHY CLUB TX

785

12

216

4:10.4

26:01.5

26:05.5

0:03.9

8:22/M

5

MYCAH BUTLER

ARLINGTON TX

314

14

220

4:19.2

26:10.4

26:14.9

0:04.5

8:25/M

6

SHANNON BRYANT

ARLINGTON TX

78

14

248

4:55.0

26:46.1

27:45.3

0:59.1

8:36/M

7

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN

ARLINGTON TX

137

13

258

5:19.8

27:11.0

27:41.7

0:30.7

8:44/M

8

MICHELLE CANE

ARLINGTON TX

317

14

293

6:07.0

27:58.1

28:04.8

0:06.6

9:00/M

9

KATLIN SCHLEDEWITZ

ARLINGTON TX

883

14

315

6:37.1

28:28.2

30:12.5

1:44.2

9:09/M

10

ALISON BRYANT

ARLINGTON TX

79

12

334

7:02.6

28:53.8

29:53.6

0:59.8

9:17/M

11

MADI ZICK

ARLINGTON TX

836

12

366

7:35.2

29:26.3

30:28.9

1:02.5

9:28/M

12

QUIN MASTERS

TX

128

13

376

7:44.9

29:36.0

30:39.1

1:03.1

9:31/M

13

EMILY HANEY

MONTGOMERY AL

82

13

500

10:19.6

32:10.8

33:10.7

0:59.9

10:21/M

14

ALEXIS MILAM

MANSFIELD TX

864

12

510

10:35.4

32:26.5

32:31.4

0:04.9

10:26/M

15

KYLA FERGASON

MANSFIELD TX

388

13

534

11:18.1

33:09.2

33:18.3

0:09.1

10:40/M

16

JESSICA USELDING

MANSFIELD TX

690

12

560

11:53.4

33:44.5

33:53.6

0:09.0

10:51/M

17

CORY SCHLEDEWITZ

ARLINGTON TX

884

12

562

11:53.6

33:44.7

35:29.2

1:44.4

10:51/M

18

ANNIE PETA

COLLEYVILLE TX

592

14

585

12:51.2

34:42.4

34:58.8

0:16.4

11:09/M

19

MADISON JOHNSON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

469

12

648

15:25.5

37:16.6

38:34.9

1:18.2

11:59/M

20

EMMA JOY

SOUTHLAKE TX

479

13

659

16:06.2

37:57.3

39:16.8

1:19.5

12:12/M

21

SAVANNA CREGAR

ARLINGTON TX

867

14

673

16:37.1

38:28.3

38:34.9

0:06.6

12:22/M

22

LAURA WILLIS

ARLINGTON TX

722

12

710

17:53.8

39:45.0

40:02.4

0:17.4

12:47/M

23

EMILY DIAZ

ARLINGTON TX

364

13

725

18:32.2

40:23.4

41:04.7

0:41.3

12:59/M

24

CHRISTINE ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

191

13

759

20:10.4

42:01.5

43:41.0

1:39.4

13:31/M

25

ANGELINE CAMPBELL

ARLINGTON TX

21

12

784

22:13.0

44:04.1

45:17.4

1:13.2

14:10/M

26

MIKAELA MALEC

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

800

12

797

23:08.4

44:59.6

46:43.8

1:44.1

14:28/M

27

LACIE YOUNG

ARLINGTON TX

732

14

803

23:45.6

45:36.7

45:41.9

0:05.2

14:40/M

28

CASEY MCGUIRE

GRAPEVINE TX

550

13

814

24:18.2

46:09.4

48:19.9

2:10.5

14:50/M

29

JACE ZELLER

ARLINGTON TX

734

13

837

27:21.8

49:12.9

50:24.0

1:11.0

15:49/M

30

MARISSA MCKENNA

Grand Prairie TX

1501

14

859

32:53.7

54:44.8

56:20.3

1:35.4

17:36/M

31

JORDAN MCKENNA

Grand Prairie TX

1502

13

860

32:54.3

54:45.4

56:21.4

1:35.9

17:36/M

32

ANNABELLE DAVIS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

360

12

863

33:13.5

55:04.7

55:56.3

0:51.5

17:42/M

 

Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NIC SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

848

14

24

 

18:35.5

18:36.5

0:01.0

5:59/M

2

BRADY STEELE

FLOWER MOUND TX

1000

14

28

0:11.8

18:47.3

18:49.9

0:02.5

6:02/M

3

ETHIEN ARBOLEDA

ASHEVILLE NC

771

14

36

0:45.5

19:21.0

19:21.0

6:13/M

4

BRENT MCQUITTY

ARLINGTON TX

552

14

60

1:59.7

20:35.2

21:00.5

0:25.2

6:37/M

5

CALEB GRANT

BLOOMING GROVE TX

418

14

65

2:19.2

20:54.7

20:56.7

0:01.9

6:43/M

6

ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE

TOMBALL TX

639

12

77

3:03.0

21:38.5

21:40.9

0:02.3

6:57/M

7

SKYLER HAWKINS

BLOOMING GROVE TX

440

14

96

3:55.0

22:30.5

22:33.1

0:02.6

7:14/M

8

MATTHEW SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

847

13

100

4:00.9

22:36.4

22:47.6

0:11.2

7:16/M

9

JARRET NIES

ARLINGTON TX

579

13

117

4:43.9

23:19.4

23:24.2

0:04.8

7:30/M

10

JOHN RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

103

13

125

4:56.8

23:32.3

23:36.9

0:04.6

7:34/M

11

TREY LLORRENCE

TROPHY CLUB TX

512

14

137

5:25.6

24:01.1

24:11.5

0:10.4

7:43/M

12

PIERCE BRADEN

ARLINGTON TX

992

14

147

5:38.2

24:13.7

25:02.1

0:48.4

7:47/M

13

JOSH AVERY

ARLINGTON TX

829

13

164

6:07.7

24:43.2

25:15.1

0:31.9

7:57/M

14

CONNOR CIRESI

ARLINGTON TX

949

14

165

6:09.6

24:45.1

24:49.7

0:04.6

7:57/M

15

ANUT RMKRISHNAN

ARLINGTON TX

926

13

184

6:33.9

25:09.4

25:10.7

0:01.3

8:05/M

16

JEFF WRIGHT

FORT WORTH TX

914

12

210

7:09.1

25:44.6

25:45.8

0:01.2

8:16/M

17

TRENTON ABBOT

HURST TX

64

12

268

8:45.1

27:20.6

27:53.4

0:32.8

8:47/M

18

AUSTIN FLOOD

ARLINGTON TX

947

14

299

9:32.4

28:07.9

29:04.9

0:57.0

9:02/M

19

MITCHELL WITHERS

ARLINGTON TX

725

12

316

9:52.9

28:28.4

29:32.0

1:03.6

9:09/M

20

ANTONIO CAMPBELL

ARLINGTON TX

20

13

320

9:56.5

28:32.0

28:51.7

0:19.6

9:10/M

21

TYLER BERRY

ARLINGTON TX

280

12

355

10:40.7

29:16.2

29:36.9

0:20.7

9:25/M

22

LANE SOOS

Arlington TX

961

12

359

10:46.5

29:22.0

29:53.9

0:31.9

9:27/M

23

TOMMY CURNUTT

ARLINGTON TX

33

14

389

11:13.0

29:48.5

30:08.3

0:19.7

9:35/M

24

MALCOLM SEAY

TX

63

14

393

11:16.2

29:51.7

30:26.1

0:34.4

9:36/M

25

ZACH MILAM

MANSFIELD TX

863

14

417

11:36.1

30:11.6

30:17.0

0:05.3

9:42/M

26

RYAN LAPEYROLERIE

ARLINGTON TX

500

13

443

12:07.5

30:43.0

31:33.7

0:50.7

9:53/M

27

EVAN SKINNER

PANTEGO TX

658

12

466

12:51.7

31:27.2

32:06.8

0:39.6

10:07/M

28

BODE DELAVEGA

ARLINGTON TX

1537

14

490

13:27.1

32:02.6

32:02.6

10:18/M

29

CONNOR GAGE

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

409

14

545

14:42.9

33:18.4

34:30.2

1:11.8

10:42/M

30

DYLAN STUBBLEFIELD

ARLINGTON TX

678

12

633

17:54.0

36:29.5

37:30.6

1:01.0

11:44/M

31

BRENDAN MARTEL

NEW BRAUNFELS TX

83

13

666

19:37.2

38:12.7

39:11.8

0:59.1

12:17/M

32

RYAN GOODWIN

ARLINGTON TX

94

13

733

22:03.0

40:38.5

41:44.0

1:05.4

13:04/M

33

SETH HUSBAND

ARLINGTON TX

462

13

735

22:03.7

40:39.2

42:00.4

1:21.2

13:04/M

34

PARKER HOWARD

ARLIGNTON TX

76

12

819

28:00.0

46:35.5

46:35.5

14:59/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MEREDITH GLEITZ

MANSFIELD TX

1517

17

30

 

18:54.5

18:57.1

0:02.5

6:05/M

2

OLIVIA OLGUIN

ARLINGTON TX

933

16

42

0:39.5

19:34.0

19:35.6

0:01.5

6:17/M

3

MADISON MILHOAN

ARLINGTON TX

965

17

61

1:41.5

20:36.1

20:38.1

0:02.0

6:37/M

4

RACHET WILLIAMS

TOLER TX

238

17

63

1:57.3

20:51.8

20:54.7

0:02.8

6:42/M

5

VICTORIA TORI SHELTON

ARLNGTON TX

652

15

73

2:38.9

21:33.4

21:41.6

0:08.1

6:56/M

6

ALISON PRINGLE

MANSFIELD TX

611

19

87

3:03.6

21:58.1

22:12.6

0:14.5

7:04/M

7

TARA VALENTA

SANDIA TX

693

16

92

3:13.8

22:08.3

22:11.5

0:03.2

7:07/M

8

MADISON MADDUX

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

521

15

104

3:43.9

22:38.4

22:41.2

0:02.7

7:17/M

9

PRESLEY ATKEISSON

BLOOMING GROVE TX

254

15

116

4:24.5

23:19.0

23:20.8

0:01.7

7:30/M

10

CHLOE TERRELL

MANSFIELD TX

683

18

142

5:12.7

24:07.3

24:16.9

0:09.5

7:45/M

11

CAMMI PELLEY

ARLINGTON TX

587

19

144

5:14.5

24:09.1

24:33.1

0:24.0

7:46/M

12

AMBER CROUCH

ANGLETON TX

353

17

177

6:09.2

25:03.8

25:35.0

0:31.1

8:03/M

13

KIM MACK

BLOOMING GROVE TX

520

15

187

6:19.4

25:13.9

25:16.4

0:02.5

8:06/M

14

TAYLOR WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

710

17

193

6:28.1

25:22.6

26:10.6

0:47.9

8:09/M

15

SHERILYN MORALES

ARLINGTON TX

566

15

196

6:31.4

25:25.9

27:32.8

2:06.9

8:10/M

16

AMY COOLEY

COLLEYVILLE TX

344

15

202

6:37.1

25:31.6

26:33.5

1:01.9

8:12/M

17

KELSEY PETA

AUSTIN TX

591

19

236

7:37.7

26:32.2

26:48.0

0:15.7

8:32/M

18

JENNIFER AGUINAGA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

973

19

239

7:38.7

26:33.2

26:47.5

0:14.2

8:32/M

19

DANIELLE KELLY

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

486

16

255

8:02.2

26:56.7

28:42.2

1:45.4

8:40/M

20

ALEXA RED

MANSFIELD TX

620

19

270

8:29.2

27:23.7

27:27.2

0:03.4

8:48/M

21

ALICIA SHEDDEN

ARLINGTON TX

811

16

364

10:31.0

29:25.6

29:40.3

0:14.7

9:28/M

22

RACHAEL HAFER

ARLINGTON TX

36

15

365

10:31.6

29:26.1

29:40.2

0:14.0

9:28/M

23

ANDREA BALI

MANSFIELD TX

934

17

371

10:38.1

29:32.6

29:41.6

0:09.0

9:30/M

24

EVANGELINE BRADEN

ARLINGTON TX

993

16

375

10:41.0

29:35.5

30:24.0

0:48.4

9:31/M

25

EMMA COURNOYER

ARLINGTON TX

347

15

378

10:43.1

29:37.7

29:46.2

0:08.5

9:31/M

26

LUISA DAVIS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

359

19

412

11:14.5

30:09.0

30:53.0

0:44.0

9:42/M

27

SHAENA BARNES

ARLINGTON TX

25

17

422

11:24.3

30:18.9

31:05.9

0:47.0

9:45/M

28

ALEX BUCK

ARLINGTON TX

744

18

447

11:57.7

30:52.2

31:28.6

0:36.3

9:55/M

29

COURTNEY CERZA

ARLINGTON TX

859

19

467

12:32.7

31:27.2

32:18.3

0:51.0

10:07/M

30

SYDNEY CERZA

ARLINGTON TX

860

15

469

12:33.3

31:27.8

32:18.7

0:50.8

10:07/M

31

MEGAN ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

190

16

519

13:53.0

32:47.5

34:28.8

1:41.3

10:32/M

32

AMY LYLE

ARLINGTON TX

181

17

524

13:59.7

32:54.2

33:51.9

0:57.6

10:35/M

33

SOPHIA DAVIS

ARLINGTON TX

43

17

525

14:00.7

32:55.2

33:43.2

0:47.9

10:35/M

34

TESS EMBREY

Arlington TX

997

19

574

15:13.9

34:08.4

34:22.4

0:13.9

10:59/M

35

LEAH NICCOLLS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

943

19

602

16:27.7

35:22.3

35:39.4

0:17.1

11:22/M

36

KRISTEN PIRKEY

ARLINGTON TX

602

15

609

16:49.6

35:44.1

36:46.9

1:02.7

11:29/M

37

CORINNE QUEENAN

ARLINGTON TX

615

19

611

16:56.4

35:50.9

36:11.1

0:20.1

11:31/M

38

SUSANNAH METZGER

ARLINGTON TX

562

15

619

17:06.0

36:00.5

37:00.8

1:00.3

11:35/M

39

SARAH PHILLIPS

BURLESON TX

598

19

663

19:15.0

38:09.5

39:57.6

1:48.0

12:16/M

40

SHYANN RILEY

ABILENE TX

809

18

685

20:04.3

38:58.8

40:23.6

1:24.7

12:32/M

41

EMILY BURKE

MANSFIELD TX

206

15

730

21:33.3

40:27.8

40:38.3

0:10.4

13:00/M

42

AMBRIA MABRY

MANSFIELD TX

798

18

769

23:36.2

42:30.7

42:39.5

0:08.8

13:40/M

43

JENNIFER WILLIS

ARLINGTON TX

721

17

796

25:56.7

44:51.3

45:13.2

0:21.9

14:25/M

44

JULIE ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

189

18

824

28:03.3

46:57.8

48:35.6

1:37.8

15:06/M

45

MADELINE METZGER

ARLINGTON TX

561

18

833

29:59.7

48:54.3

49:54.0

0:59.7

15:43/M

46

AMANNI WILLIAMS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

720

16

848

32:17.8

51:12.3

52:11.4

0:59.0

16:28/M

47

KARON CHAPA

ARLINGTON TX

995

15

851

32:23.2

51:17.7

52:18.0

1:00.3

16:29/M

48

OLIVIA ARTEAGA

ARLINGTON TX

250

19

853

34:06.2

53:00.7

53:19.5

0:18.7

17:03/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

IVAN VALENTINE

ARLINGTON TX

694

19

2

 

15:54.2

15:54.9

0:00.7

5:07/M

2

CAMERON VILLARRED

ARLINGTON TX

939

16

4

0:20.6

16:14.8

16:15.9

0:01.0

5:13/M

3

VIRGILIO MARTINEZ

ARLINGTON TX

897

18

5

0:21.6

16:15.8

16:16.0

0:00.1

5:14/M

4

CALEB WALTERS

ARLINGTON TX

956

19

6

0:44.7

16:38.9

16:39.3

0:00.4

5:21/M

5

CALEB WILLIAMS

TOLER TX

237

19

7

0:47.5

16:41.7

16:42.7

0:00.9

5:22/M

6

NICHOLAS HERGENROTHER

MANSFIELD TX

218

17

11

1:23.1

17:17.4

17:18.1

0:00.7

5:33/M

7

GRAYSON BIRKA

ARLINGTON TX

919

16

12

1:28.1

17:22.4

17:23.5

0:01.0

5:35/M

8

ADAM STEELE

BURLESON TX

999

16

15

1:57.6

17:51.8

17:54.1

0:02.2

5:44/M

9

MASON WROGEL

ARLINGTON TX

952

18

18

2:05.9

18:00.1

18:00.5

0:00.3

5:47/M

10

MATT STANDEFER

ARLINGTON TX

954

18

21

2:17.2

18:11.5

18:11.5

5:51/M

11

TYLER FORDE

ARLINGTON TX

920

15

23

2:35.6

18:29.8

18:30.6

0:00.7

5:57/M

12

HUNTER HAWKINS

BLOOMING GROVE TX

439

15

27

2:45.8

18:40.0

18:41.1

0:01.0

6:00/M

13

JAKE TIPPS

LEANDER TX

687

16

32

3:06.2

19:00.5

19:07.6

0:07.1

6:07/M

14

RILEY GAGE

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

408

16

34

3:19.7

19:13.9

19:31.6

0:17.6

6:11/M

15

AARON ST.JOHN

MANSFIELD TX

900

19

35

3:24.1

19:18.3

19:19.2

0:00.8

6:12/M

16

CAMERON EDWARDS

CEDAR HILL TX

376

19

47

4:05.3

19:59.6

20:05.8

0:06.2

6:26/M

17

MIKE LYNN

ARLINGTON TX

96

19

62

4:41.9

20:36.2

20:40.0

0:03.8

6:37/M

18

NATHAN STEWART

ARLINGTON TX

968

15

64

4:58.4

20:52.7

20:57.0

0:04.3

6:43/M

19

COURTLAND WHITE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

711

16

74

5:42.0

21:36.3

22:07.6

0:31.2

6:57/M

20

JORDAN FAVARA

ARLINGTON TX

385

18

80

5:47.0

21:41.3

21:58.1

0:16.8

6:58/M

21

EMILIO CALDERON

ARLINGTON TX

315

16

81

5:47.7

21:42.0

21:43.6

0:01.6

6:59/M

22

ANDREW PHILLIPS

FORT WORTH TX

200

17

83

5:54.5

21:48.7

22:07.6

0:18.8

7:01/M

23

JACOB HEISER

ARLINGTON TX

828

17

85

5:56.5

21:50.7

22:23.0

0:32.2

7:01/M

24

GAVIN BRYANT

FORT WORTH TX

308

17

98

6:37.1

22:31.3

23:30.5

0:59.2

7:14/M

25

TIM WILLIAMS

TOLER TX

239

16

102

6:43.4

22:37.7

22:47.2

0:09.5

7:16/M

26

COLTON HUNT

ARLINGTON TX

155

17

111

7:01.5

22:55.8

23:06.9

0:11.1

7:22/M

27

DANIEL CRAIG

ARLINGTON TX

229

17

114

7:18.6

23:12.8

23:16.4

0:03.6

7:28/M

28

RILEY CURNUTT

ARLINGTON TX

32

17

118

7:25.2

23:19.4

23:55.4

0:35.9

7:30/M

29

AARON HANEY

MONTGOMERY AL

81

16

122

7:31.0

23:25.3

24:24.7

0:59.4

7:32/M

30

TYLER KREGER

ARLINGTON TX

496

15

131

7:48.8

23:43.1

23:45.6

0:02.5

7:38/M

31

AUSTIN STROUT

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

675

15

160

8:42.4

24:36.7

24:41.1

0:04.4

7:55/M

32

TRAVIS WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

709

18

182

9:15.0

25:09.2

25:57.5

0:48.2

8:05/M

33

GREG WORDEL

DES PLAINES IL

729

15

197

9:32.5

25:26.8

26:36.9

1:10.1

8:11/M

34

BRADY BURKE

MANSFIELD TX

205

17

217

10:08.8

26:03.0

26:14.7

0:11.6

8:23/M

35

SAM MORALES

ARLINGTON TX

565

17

224

10:21.8

26:16.1

28:23.4

2:07.2

8:27/M

36

MASON JARBOE

EULESS TX

88

17

238

10:38.9

26:33.2

27:04.6

0:31.4

8:32/M

37

IVAN PILIGIAN

ATLANTA GA

99

15

381

13:47.2

29:41.5

30:08.8

0:27.3

9:33/M

38

CALEB FOX

ARLINGTON TX

950

15

636

20:47.7

36:42.0

38:53.5

2:11.5

11:48/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LINDSEY MAXWELL

ARLINGTON TX

535

22

82

 

21:42.1

21:56.9

0:14.8

6:59/M

2

MEGAN KASSABIAN

ARLINGTON TX

483

24

161

2:55.3

24:37.5

24:52.7

0:15.2

7:55/M

3

ANNA FRYMAN

ARLINGTON TX

405

20

169

3:12.1

24:54.3

25:04.8

0:10.5

8:00/M

4

ALEASHA ATHON

ARLINGTON TX

253

20

188

3:35.6

25:17.7

26:22.1

1:04.4

8:08/M

5

KATIE ENDORF

ARLINGTON TX

141

24

209

4:00.9

25:43.0

25:50.5

0:07.4

8:16/M

6

LUPE TREJO

EULESS TX

689

24

213

4:10.5

25:52.6

25:55.6

0:02.9

8:19/M

7

AMBER KUNES

ARLINGTON TX

874

20

233

4:43.9

26:26.0

26:33.3

0:07.2

8:30/M

8

LINDSEY SHAW

ARLINGTON TX

649

20

237

4:50.1

26:32.3

27:04.9

0:32.6

8:32/M

9

JORDAN WHITTLE

ARLINGTON TX

712

20

251

5:10.4

26:52.5

28:00.6

1:08.0

8:38/M

10

JAIMIE HIBBS

ARLINGTON TX

447

20

257

5:27.3

27:09.5

27:38.5

0:29.0

8:44/M

11

SARAH OLINSKI

MANSFIELD TX

58

23

298

6:25.3

28:07.4

29:43.6

1:36.2

9:02/M

12

SHASTA BRALOW

ARLINGTON TX

981

23

317

6:47.2

28:29.3

28:59.7

0:30.3

9:10/M

13

ANN LAWRENCE

ARLINGTON TX

505

23

336

7:16.6

28:58.7

29:29.2

0:30.4

9:19/M

14

SHELLY AGEE

ARLINGTON TX

241

23

348

7:28.7

29:10.8

30:18.7

1:07.8

9:23/M

15

BRITTAIN CROCE

ARLINGTON TX

349

23

349

7:29.0

29:11.1

30:18.5

1:07.3

9:23/M

16

SARA BRADLEY

ARLINGTON TX

297

22

372

7:51.3

29:33.4

29:59.0

0:25.6

9:30/M

17

BRIANA KOTHLOW

ARLINGTON TX

495

20

387

8:05.7

29:47.8

30:54.3

1:06.5

9:35/M

18

YERI OLENGUE

FORT WORTH TX

233

22

429

8:44.2

30:26.3

32:00.9

1:34.6

9:47/M

19

LISETH DUQUE

ARLINGTON TX

372

21

457

9:28.4

31:10.6

32:16.6

1:05.9

10:01/M

20

ELIZABETH STEPHENS

FORT WORTH TX

813

24

460

9:30.4

31:12.5

31:45.6

0:33.0

10:02/M

21

WHITNEY KLETCKNER

BURLESON TX

56

24

471

9:46.5

31:28.6

33:04.9

1:36.3

10:07/M

22

TERESA DEAN

ARLINGTON TX

60

24

472

9:46.6

31:28.7

33:04.8

1:36.0

10:07/M

23

JENNIFER SWORDS

BEDFORD TX

890

22

480

10:02.5

31:44.6

32:12.1

0:27.4

10:12/M

24

MACY MEYER

ARLINGTON TX

877

21

493

10:21.6

32:03.8

33:23.1

1:19.3

10:18/M

25

KENDALL NELMS

FORT WORTH TX

804

24

494

10:23.3

32:05.5

32:27.9

0:22.4

10:19/M

26

KRISTI GORDON

FORT WORTH TX

417

22

503

10:35.9

32:18.0

32:28.4

0:10.3

10:23/M

27

HANNAH HERGENROTHER

MANSFIELD TX

217

21

520

11:05.9

32:48.0

34:20.5

1:32.4

10:33/M

28

KAYLA HERGENROTHER

MANSFIELD TX

1506

23

536

11:28.9

33:11.0

33:54.0

0:43.0

10:40/M

29

KRISTIN RUNZHEIMER

ARLINGTON TX

756

22

581

12:48.8

34:30.9

35:02.1

0:31.2

11:06/M

30

AMANDA WATSON

ARLINGTON TX

750

20

603

13:41.5

35:23.7

36:16.1

0:52.4

11:23/M

31

ANGIE HINDMASH

ARLINGTON TX

958

24

622

14:24.1

36:06.3

39:41.7

3:35.3

11:36/M

32

CHELSEA DICKENSON

ARLINGTON TX

929

22

630

14:36.2

36:18.3

37:03.1

0:44.7

11:40/M

33

KAITYLN JOY

SOUTHLAKE TX

478

21

631

14:38.2

36:20.3

37:42.8

1:22.4

11:41/M

34

AMBER EPPS

ENNIS TX

381

23

664

16:28.5

38:10.6

39:09.7

0:59.0

12:16/M

35

ALYSA PLEINER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

603

22

665

16:29.4

38:11.5

39:09.9

0:58.4

12:17/M

36

MEGHAN COLLINS

TEAGUE TX

339

22

697

17:34.2

39:16.4

39:55.0

0:38.6

12:38/M

37

KELLI SHUFORD

ARLINGTON TX

888

22

709

18:01.3

39:43.4

40:55.4

1:11.9

12:46/M

38

ANDREA KLOCINSKI

ARLINGTON TX

492

23

729

18:45.3

40:27.5

40:58.2

0:30.7

13:00/M

39

HOLLIE WOODWARD

ARLINGTON TX

728

22

738

19:06.4

40:48.6

41:34.8

0:46.2

13:07/M

40

DONNA RAPHELT

ARLINGTON TX

145

21

753

19:48.4

41:30.6

41:38.3

0:07.6

13:21/M

41

DANA SAHLOUL

ARLINGTON TX

118

21

789

22:39.9

44:22.0

44:22.0

14:16/M

42

KEVA HEATH

IRVING TX

132

22

791

22:44.8

44:27.0

46:22.3

1:55.3

14:18/M

43

JASMINE WILLIAMS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

719

22

810

24:14.2

45:56.4

46:54.1

0:57.7

14:46/M

44

ALEXANDRIA CALABRESE

FORT WORTH TX

172

20

835

27:27.3

49:09.5

49:41.8

0:32.3

15:48/M

45

ELEONOR GARCIA

ARLINGTON TX

173

21

839

27:39.9

49:22.0

49:57.6

0:35.5

15:52/M

46

TIFFANY BESS

ARLINGTON TX

281

23

882

39:38.0

1:01:20.1

1:02:52.2

1:32.0

19:43/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JARED MILHOAN

ARLINGTON TX

964

20

13

 

17:40.0

17:42.0

0:01.9

5:41/M

2

JONATHAN DELONEY

ARLINGTON TX

869

24

19

0:24.9

18:04.9

18:06.5

0:01.6

5:49/M

3

COE HAWKINS

BLOOMING GROVE TX

438

23

22

0:37.1

18:17.1

18:17.9

0:00.7

5:53/M

4

LOGAN RUHDE

953

20

31

1:15.1

18:55.2

18:55.6

0:00.3

6:05/M

5

HAMILTON HOGSETT

HOUSTON TX

1601

24

53

2:32.1

20:12.2

20:24.5

0:12.3

6:30/M

6

MICHAEL ARNOLD

ARLINGTON TX

773

23

58

2:50.2

20:30.3

20:31.8

0:01.5

6:35/M

7

DEREK MAXWELL

ARLINGTON TX

536

22

59

2:54.8

20:34.9

20:50.2

0:15.2

6:37/M

8

JOHNNY ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

188

20

107

5:06.4

22:46.5

24:25.1

1:38.6

7:19/M

9

TAYLOR DIXON

SACHSE TX

367

20

136

6:12.0

23:52.0

23:54.7

0:02.6

7:40/M

10

MIKE LAVOIE

MANSFIELD TX

503

21

148

6:38.7

24:18.8

25:28.7

1:09.9

7:49/M

11

EDGAR GONZALES

IRVING TX

131

23

153

6:52.1

24:32.1

26:21.3

1:49.1

7:53/M

12

THOMAS PEPE

ADDISON TX

590

24

185

7:29.6

25:09.7

25:35.3

0:25.6

8:05/M

13

SEBASTIAN BARRAZA

ARLINGTON TX

266

22

219

8:24.9

26:05.0

27:42.9

1:37.9

8:23/M

14

BRIAN PROSSER

FORT WORTH TX

612

24

222

8:32.6

26:12.7

26:46.2

0:33.5

8:25/M

15

JACOB WILLIAMS

TOLER TX

236

23

229

8:39.4

26:19.5

26:44.2

0:24.6

8:28/M

16

DANIEL FRYMAN

ARLINGTON TX

404

22

294

10:18.5

27:58.5

28:09.3

0:10.7

9:00/M

17

KAINEN NELMS

FORT WORTH TX

805

21

305

10:30.3

28:10.4

28:33.7

0:23.3

9:03/M

18

DEREK SPITZER

ARLINGTON TX

668

24

332

11:11.7

28:51.7

30:01.4

1:09.6

9:17/M

19

NICHOLAS COREY

Arlington TX

960

24

360

11:42.1

29:22.2

29:54.3

0:32.1

9:27/M

20

AKASH BALI

MANSFIELD TX

935

21

370

11:51.7

29:31.8

29:41.2

0:09.3

9:29/M

21

TIM THOMPSON

ALVARADO TX

814

22

383

12:04.7

29:44.7

30:12.5

0:27.7

9:34/M

22

RYAN FITCH

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

394

21

405

12:24.7

30:04.7

30:46.8

0:42.0

9:40/M

23

KYLE WILLMON

CEDAR HILL TX

817

21

489

14:18.4

31:58.4

32:08.5

0:10.0

10:17/M

24

DAVID ECKELBARGER

ARLINGTON TX

187

21

522

15:11.6

32:51.7

34:33.4

1:41.7

10:34/M

25

CHRISTIAN HIBBS

ARLINGTON TX

446

22

528

15:25.8

33:05.8

33:34.5

0:28.7

10:38/M

26

CHRIS CORREA

SOUTHLAKE TX

346

21

597

17:28.4

35:08.5

36:31.8

1:23.3

11:18/M

27

KRAIG REEVES

ARLINGTON TX

880

23

708

22:02.9

39:43.0

40:55.4

1:12.4

12:46/M

28

ANDREW RAPHELT

ARLINGTON TX

144

24

752

23:50.3

41:30.4

41:38.7

0:08.3

13:21/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARIA TREJO

BEDFORD TX

688

27

50

 

20:07.4

20:09.7

0:02.2

6:28/M

2

ELIZABETH MILLER

EULESS TX

564

26

140

3:56.4

24:03.9

24:29.8

0:25.9

7:44/M

3

AMBER COLE

CLEBURNE TX

778

27

143

4:00.3

24:07.8

25:34.9

1:27.1

7:45/M

4

PATRICIA SMIT

FARMERS BRANCH TX

660

26

163

4:35.7

24:43.2

24:59.6

0:16.4

7:57/M

5

PAT LANG

823

27

166

4:40.7

24:48.1

25:41.1

0:52.9

7:58/M

6

JAMIE JACKSON

ARLINGTON TX

794

29

178

4:59.4

25:06.8

25:56.5

0:49.6

8:04/M

7

ESTHER LYNCH

ARLINGTON TX

519

28

214

5:48.0

25:55.5

25:59.6

0:04.0

8:20/M

8

PAYAL PATEL

HOUSTON TX

582

25

272

7:19.8

27:27.3

28:23.5

0:56.2

8:50/M

9

SARAH GRUBB

ARLINGTON TX

826

27

273

7:19.9

27:27.4

27:59.1

0:31.7

8:50/M

10

NATALIE NGUYEN

ARLINGTON TX

578

28

282

7:37.7

27:45.2

28:08.9

0:23.7

8:55/M

11

KELLY GROSSART

762

26

290

7:48.6

27:56.1

28:41.4

0:45.3

8:59/M

12

JESSICA ATKINSON

ARLINGTON TX

255

25

296

7:57.8

28:05.3

29:39.7

1:34.4

9:02/M

13

MELODY BAKER

NACOGDOCHES TX

258

29

308

8:05.8

28:13.3

29:33.1

1:19.7

9:04/M

14

AMANDA LYLE

ARLINGTON TX

180

25

321

8:29.4

28:36.9

29:34.8

0:57.9

9:12/M

15

CASEY COLBY

ARLINGTON TX

59

26

346

9:00.2

29:07.7

30:41.4

1:33.7

9:22/M

16

JULIA LOHLA

MIDLAND TX

514

27

347

9:00.6

29:08.1

31:00.9

1:52.8

9:22/M

17

JACQUELINE IWUCHUKWU

KYLE TX

464

27

354

9:08.4

29:15.9

29:30.7

0:14.8

9:24/M

18

TIFFANY ADKINS

ALMA AR

866

25

358

9:11.1

29:18.6

30:15.3

0:56.7

9:25/M

19

ARLENE PERRY

BURLESON TX

879

28

362

9:15.6

29:23.1

29:43.9

0:20.7

9:27/M

20

KASEY BENAVIDES

MANSFIELD TX

273

26

377

9:29.3

29:36.8

30:18.3

0:41.5

9:31/M

21

KRISTEN GRUBB

ARLINGTON TX

988

27

385

9:37.8

29:45.3

30:41.8

0:56.4

9:34/M

22

AMANDA HUGHES

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

455

29

395

9:46.7

29:54.2

30:04.2

0:10.0

9:37/M

23

MORGAN LANGFORD

MIDLOTHIAN TX

498

25

409

9:58.4

30:05.9

32:06.0

2:00.1

9:40/M

24

ERIN BAKER

ARLINGTON TX

257

29

432

10:21.1

30:28.6

32:06.1

1:37.4

9:48/M

25

LAURA BRENNAN

CORPUS CHRISTI TX

302

25

433

10:23.2

30:30.6

31:36.2

1:05.5

9:48/M

26

LENNY FLORES

PLANO TX

397

27

451

10:52.6

31:00.1

31:18.6

0:18.4

9:58/M

27

VANESSA LUGO

ARLINGTON TX

123

26

508

12:18.0

32:25.5

32:34.0

0:08.5

10:25/M

28

OLIVIA LUGO

ARLINGTON TX

122

28

515

12:28.2

32:35.7

32:44.4

0:08.6

10:29/M

29

MARIA ORTIZ

GRAND PRARIE

1542

26

529

12:59.1

33:06.6

34:40.8

1:34.2

10:39/M

30

VALERIE WICKER

IRVING TX

135

29

533

13:01.5

33:09.0

35:02.2

1:53.2

10:40/M

31

IVONNE SNAVELY

Fort Lauderdale FL

1521

25

539

13:06.2

33:13.7

34:12.6

0:58.9

10:41/M

32

AMANDA HARRISON

FORT WORTH TX

433

28

551

13:18.3

33:25.8

33:30.4

0:04.6

10:45/M

33

CHASSITY SCOTT

NEW CANEY TX

643

28

553

13:23.3

33:30.8

35:00.0

1:29.2

10:46/M

34

CATHERINE BINKLEY

ARLINGTON TX

287

25

554

13:25.0

33:32.5

35:25.6

1:53.1

10:47/M

35

LEIGH ATHON

252

25

578

14:14.7

34:22.2

34:49.2

0:27.0

11:03/M

36

MARCELLA MCDONALD

IRVING TX

546

26

591

14:45.5

34:53.0

35:06.5

0:13.4

11:13/M

37

MCKENZIE DAVIS

ARLINGTON TX

358

26

596

14:56.8

35:04.3

36:57.7

1:53.4

11:17/M

38

KELLY BRANIGAN

ARLINGTON TX

298

26

618

15:51.8

35:59.3

37:17.0

1:17.7

11:34/M

39

SANDRA FOWLER

ARLINGTON TX

400

29

626

16:09.5

36:16.9

36:53.9

0:36.9

11:40/M

40

CHRISTINA SIEGFRIED

ARLINGTON TX

838

27

645

17:05.4

37:12.9

38:37.0

1:24.0

11:58/M

41

FANG EUNG

EULESS TX

382

26

650

17:10.0

37:17.5

38:43.4

1:25.8

11:59/M

42

CASSIDY WARE

BURLESON TX

705

29

679

18:39.4

38:46.9

40:52.3

2:05.3

12:28/M

43

CALANDRA EDDINGTON

ARLINGTON TX

110

29

690

18:57.4

39:04.9

39:20.1

0:15.1

12:34/M

44

JOHANNA HERNANDEZ

FORT WORTH TX

443

25

699

19:16.0

39:23.5

39:55.1

0:31.5

12:40/M

45

LAUREN SHEFFIELD

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

650

26

702

19:24.6

39:32.1

39:56.4

0:24.3

12:43/M

46

ERIN BRADLEY

MANSFIELD TX

166

29

712

19:41.4

39:48.9

41:59.5

2:10.6

12:48/M

47

RACHEL RAMSEY

WILLS POINT TX

618

26

720

20:03.5

40:11.0

40:54.6

0:43.5

12:55/M

48

JAMIE MEEK

VENUS TX

556

28

732

20:25.1

40:32.6

41:09.3

0:36.7

13:02/M

49

ALLISON HIMES

EULESS TX

793

27

748

21:07.0

41:14.5

41:47.9

0:33.3

13:15/M

50

AMY SHUFORD

BIG LAKE TX

887

27

785

23:58.2

44:05.7

45:16.5

1:10.7

14:10/M

51

MARSHA NEAL

FORT WORTH TX

906

28

790

24:19.5

44:26.9

46:04.6

1:37.6

14:17/M

52

ALAINA WOLFE

ALVARADO TX

893

29

800

25:16.6

45:24.1

45:45.7

0:21.5

14:36/M

53

BEKAH HALE

ARLINGTON TX

426

25

809

25:48.7

45:56.2

47:40.4

1:44.2

14:46/M

54

KIMBERLY GERHARD

TEAGUE TX

413

28

829

27:41.6

47:49.0

48:27.6

0:38.5

15:23/M

55

MARGERY MOORE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

175

26

876

37:51.9

57:59.4

58:32.2

0:32.7

18:39/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GABRIEL NGWIRI

FORT WORTH TEXAS

1871

26