2010 Arlington Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLINE ERLINGSON TX

718

24

20

19:16.1

19:16.5

0:00.4

 

6:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

749

17

1

15:41.3

15:41.4

0:00.1

 

5:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

522

41

26

19:38.9

19:41.3

0:02.3

 

6:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACKSON JAMES DENTON TX

720

44

10

17:24.1

17:24.1

 

5:36/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER ENDERS

318

383

32:26.5

33:28.7

1:02.1

 

10:26/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 750

750

82

23:28.9

24:59.2

1:30.2

 

7:33/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

326

6

467

35:47.7

36:15.4

0:27.6

 

11:30/M

2

CAMDYN KINDRED TX

394

7

485

36:51.1

37:14.2

0:23.1

1:03.3

11:51/M

3

BAILEY RAPHELT TX

165

7

542

42:42.6

42:59.8

0:17.2

6:54.8

13:44/M

4

EMILY DURBIN ARLINGTON TX

686

7

546

43:28.6

44:19.8

0:51.1

7:40.8

13:59/M

5

MARINA HIMSIEH TX

649

6

576

48:59.1

50:13.9

1:14.8

13:11.3

15:45/M

6

ELIZABETH MCCOLLOUGH TX

145

7

592

53:32.6

54:05.9

0:33.2

17:44.9

17:13/M

7

PRESLEY KITCHENS TX

179

6

600

59:01.2

1:00:04.5

1:03.2

23:13.4

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

249

8

228

27:37.9

28:05.9

0:28.0

 

8:53/M

2

BEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

228

8

338

31:22.4

32:27.4

1:05.0

3:44.5

10:05/M

3

VOSS FINLEY CO

716

7

428

34:07.7

34:15.9

0:08.2

6:29.7

10:58/M

4

DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

611

7

464

35:40.4

36:36.2

0:55.7

8:02.5

11:28/M

5

KYLE HARMS MANSFIELD TX

583

8

481

36:43.4

39:31.4

2:47.9

9:05.5

11:48/M

6

TYLER GAZZAM TX

349

7

498

37:35.9

38:23.9

0:48.0

9:58.0

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEASHA ATHON TX

42

9

134

25:09.6

26:22.2

1:12.6

 

8:05/M

2

MADISON ZICK ARLINGTON TX

678

11

184

26:37.5

28:29.0

1:51.4

1:27.9

8:34/M

3

BLAKE ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

226

11

201

26:55.9

29:14.1

2:18.2

1:46.3

8:39/M

4

AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

745

10

215

27:17.5

27:19.2

0:01.7

2:07.9

8:46/M

5

ANNI BURGDORF TX

59

11

223

27:29.6

27:38.2

0:08.5

2:20.0

8:50/M

6

LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX

663

11

278

29:14.2

29:32.5

0:18.3

4:04.6

9:24/M

7

ZOE BENSON CUMMING GA

610

9

342

31:26.7

33:49.5

2:22.7

6:17.1

10:06/M

8

MADISON ROWLAND TX

640

9

377

32:12.4

33:32.3

1:19.9

7:02.8

10:21/M

9

LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

559

9

392

32:53.3

34:20.1

1:26.8

7:43.7

10:34/M

10

MORGAN SCHUSTER Arlington TX

131

9

415

33:47.4

34:18.4

0:30.9

8:37.8

10:52/M

11

MCGOUGH ANNA MANSFIELD TX

713

9

449

35:04.5

35:29.0

0:24.5

9:54.9

11:17/M

12

EMILY LAPEYROLERIE ARLINGTON TX

404

9

471

36:15.2

36:41.7

0:26.5

11:05.6

11:39/M

13

SAMANTHA WONG ARLINGTON TX

634

9

474

36:21.5

37:20.4

0:58.8

11:11.9

11:41/M

14

ANGELINA CAMPBELL Arlington TX

770

11

502

38:23.0

41:06.2

2:43.2

13:13.4

12:21/M

15

ANAMARIA CAMPBELL Arlington TX

772

9

507

38:42.3

41:26.0

2:43.7

13:32.7

12:27/M

16

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

545

10

512

38:58.9

40:09.7

1:10.7

13:49.3

12:32/M

17

LAURA WILLIS TX

542

11

528

40:34.2

43:26.7

2:52.4

15:24.6

13:03/M

18

MADY SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

149

9

534

41:34.9

42:03.2

0:28.2

16:25.3

13:22/M

19

YASMIN HIMSIEH TX

648

10

558

45:21.2

46:35.1

1:13.9

20:11.6

14:35/M

20

AVERY WITHERS TX

548

11

562

45:49.0

46:59.8

1:10.8

20:39.4

14:44/M

21

GARCIA HALEY ARLINGTON TX

693

10

570

46:40.3

47:01.4

0:21.1

21:30.7

15:00/M

22

ABBY DENNIS ARLINGTON TX

90

11

588

52:15.2

53:32.6

1:17.4

27:05.6

16:48/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VOSS GAGE CO

715

9

61

22:06.5

22:08.4

0:01.9

 

7:06/M

2

CARTER REED ARLINGTON TX

627

9

81

23:23.4

23:24.2

0:00.8

1:16.8

7:31/M

3

DEREK WHITLOCK TX

55

10

93

23:51.5

23:52.8

0:01.2

1:45.0

7:40/M

4

BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

653

11

94

23:52.6

23:54.4

0:01.8

1:46.0

7:40/M

5

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

248

10

145

25:30.0

25:32.8

0:02.8

3:23.4

8:12/M

6

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

544

11

155

25:49.9

27:01.3

1:11.3

3:43.4

8:18/M

7

ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX

742

11

168

26:18.7

26:19.8

0:01.1

4:12.1

8:27/M

8

KAGAN CRAWFORD Arlington TX

284

11

187

26:43.3

27:46.6

1:03.3

4:36.7

8:35/M

9

EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

609

10

270

28:48.1

28:49.5

0:01.4

6:41.5

9:16/M

10

JOHN WITHERS TX

549

9

308

30:21.6

31:33.2

1:11.5

8:15.1

9:46/M

11

ZACHARY FULTON TX

342

10

360

31:39.0

31:42.0

0:02.9

9:32.5

10:11/M

12

CONNOR BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

57

9

361

31:40.4

34:03.4

2:22.9

9:33.9

10:11/M

13

JOSHUA HOLM TX

370

9

379

32:14.7

33:20.1

1:05.3

10:08.1

10:22/M

14

ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE CA

664

11

417

33:49.7

34:07.4

0:17.7

11:43.1

10:52/M

15

BRENNAN CLEMENTS TX

121

9

418

33:50.4

34:02.8

0:12.3

11:43.9

10:53/M

16

JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX

741

10

446

34:59.3

35:16.8

0:17.5

12:52.7

11:15/M

17

MILES ESCALANTE HOUSTON TX

766

10

455

35:15.1

37:19.3

2:04.2

13:08.6

11:20/M

18

EVAN SKINNER TX

505

11

456

35:18.2

36:33.1

1:14.8

13:11.6

11:21/M

19

COLIN ROBBEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

758

9

515

39:12.4

42:02.6

2:50.2

17:05.8

12:36/M

20

ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX

359

10

548

44:01.6

44:31.6

0:29.9

21:55.1

14:09/M

21

ANDREW HESTER TX

51

9

583

50:47.5

52:33.7

1:46.2

28:40.9

16:20/M

22

MORGAN PETERSON TX

190

10

585

51:52.8

54:56.4

3:03.6

29:46.2

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADELINE REED TX

54

12

45

21:05.6

21:06.0

0:00.3

 

6:47/M

2

PRESLEY ATKEISSON BLOOMING GROVE TX

651

14

77

23:15.6

23:16.2

0:00.5

2:09.9

7:29/M

3

SYDNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

580

14

141

25:24.8

25:41.5

0:16.6

4:19.2

8:10/M

4

MOLLY MONEY ARLINGTON TX

153

14

156

25:50.7

27:01.8

1:11.1

4:45.0

8:18/M

5

JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

508

14

157

25:53.8

27:16.7

1:22.8

4:48.2

8:19/M

6

SARAH SMITH TX

507

14

158

25:54.4

27:16.9

1:22.5

4:48.7

8:20/M

7

SHERILYN MORALES TX

427

14

193

26:52.3

27:43.7

0:51.3

5:46.7

8:38/M

8

KATE MCCOLLOUGH TX

143

13

219

27:23.6

27:58.9

0:35.3

6:17.9

8:48/M

9

MCKYNZIE ZICK ARLINGTON TX

677

14

222

27:28.3

29:19.3

1:51.0

6:22.6

8:50/M

10

REGAN HAFER TX

68

13

246

28:06.1

29:47.8

1:41.6

7:00.4

9:02/M

11

RACHAEL HAFER TX

67

14

281

29:20.2

31:02.0

1:41.8

8:14.5

9:26/M

12

KARLA ZAMORA TX

200

14

302

30:08.2

32:44.1

2:35.9

9:02.5

9:41/M

13

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

151

12

306

30:16.5

30:42.1

0:25.6

9:10.9

9:44/M

14

KRISTEN PIRKEY ARLINGTON TX

455

14

370

32:03.6

33:55.2

1:51.5

10:58.0

10:18/M

15

ANNA MCCOLLOUGH TX

144

12

386

32:38.5

33:14.7

0:36.1

11:32.9

10:30/M

16

SUSANNAH METZGER TX

620

14

525

40:13.1

41:56.8

1:43.6

19:07.5

12:56/M

17

GRACE GAREY Arlington TX

50

12

580

50:13.5

52:34.3

2:20.8

29:07.8

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DREW ESTRADA ARLINGTON TX

319

13

24

19:34.2

19:35.0

0:00.7

 

6:17/M

2

NATHAN STEWART TX

647

14

32

20:11.7

20:13.4

0:01.7

0:37.4

6:29/M

3

HUNTER HAWKINS TX

136

14

37

20:39.6

20:40.5

0:00.8

1:05.3

6:38/M

4

COBEY STEADHANN MIDLOTHIAN TX

734

14

71

22:46.5

23:15.2

0:28.7

3:12.3

7:19/M

5

SKYLER HAWKINS TX

137

13

76

23:02.9

23:05.6

0:02.6

3:28.7

7:24/M

6

PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX

727

14

91

23:43.2

24:55.3

1:12.1

4:08.9

7:38/M

7

DEVIN WHITLOCK TX

56

13

137

25:19.2

25:19.7

0:00.4

5:45.0

8:08/M

8

RYAN LANCASTER CYPRESS TX

737

13

175

26:26.2

26:27.3

0:01.1

6:51.9

8:30/M

9

TYLER BROOKS TX

58

12

199

26:53.9

29:16.9

2:22.9

7:19.7

8:39/M

10

GARRETT HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX

212

12

202

26:56.0

29:18.3

2:22.3

7:21.7

8:40/M

11

TOMMY CURNUTT TX

64

13

249

28:11.3

32:49.1

4:37.8

8:37.1

9:04/M

12

PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX

353

12

258

28:25.1

29:33.7

1:08.5

8:50.8

9:08/M

13

GARRETT WALKER TX

127

12

346

31:31.4

32:32.9

1:01.4

11:57.2

10:08/M

14

RYAN LAPEYROLERIE ARLINGTON TX

405

12

347

31:32.1

31:44.9

0:12.8

11:57.9

10:08/M

15

ALEX VERKEST CO

530

12

363

31:43.5

33:56.5

2:12.9

12:09.3

10:12/M

16

ANTONIO CAMPBELL TX

40

12

439

34:46.5

37:29.7

2:43.2

15:12.3

11:11/M

17

BRADLEY WONG ARLINGTON TX

633

12

440

34:50.7

35:50.2

0:59.5

15:16.4

11:12/M

18

MASON ROWLAND TX

639

13

551

44:29.2

45:50.1

1:20.9

24:55.0

14:18/M

19

CRAIG BURTON ARLINGTON TX

576

14

552

44:52.1

46:58.7

2:06.6

25:17.8

14:26/M

20

KATHLEEN MCCLUNG

754

13

565

45:56.0

47:59.4

2:03.3

26:21.8

14:46/M

21

SETH HUSBAND TX

376

12

597

54:19.7

55:35.6

1:15.8

34:45.5

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

594

16

27

19:42.0

19:44.3

0:02.2

 

6:20/M

2

AMBER CROUCH TX

289

16

103

24:14.2

24:31.0

0:16.8

4:32.1

7:48/M

3

KRISTA KAHL MANSFIELD TX

738

16

112

24:35.0

24:51.4

0:16.3

4:52.9

7:54/M

4

COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

579

18

140

25:24.7

25:41.6

0:16.9

5:42.6

8:10/M

5

SARAH SEITZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

491

18

253

28:20.2

31:26.5

3:06.2

8:38.2

9:07/M

6

LAYNE SCHICKEDANZ TX

108

18

272

28:54.2

30:51.6

1:57.3

9:12.1

9:18/M

7

KARINA ZAMORA TX

199

19

317

30:35.7

33:11.9

2:36.1

10:53.6

9:50/M

8

CASSIE KIT SOUTHLAKE CA

662

15

320

30:41.7

30:59.5

0:17.7

10:59.7

9:52/M

9

EMILY DERR VA

302

15

321

30:42.6

31:36.3

0:53.7

11:00.5

9:52/M

10

AMY LYLE TX

414

16

330

31:07.2

33:24.9

2:17.7

11:25.1

10:00/M

11

KIM BRATCHER ARLINGTON TX

571

19

353

31:34.8

33:41.1

2:06.2

11:52.8

10:09/M

12

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX

213

16

359

31:39.0

34:02.7

2:23.6

11:56.9

10:11/M

13

TARA SCHICKEDANZ TX

106

15

372

32:08.4

33:51.8

1:43.4

12:26.3

10:20/M

14

ALISON SCHMIDT TX

486

18

472

36:18.3

37:21.2

1:02.8

16:36.3

11:40/M

15

LINSEY COPELAND FORT WORTH TX

203

19

517

39:28.5

41:13.7

1:45.2

19:46.4

12:41/M

16

ELLEN FLINT TX

334

18

563

45:50.6

47:37.9

1:47.3

26:08.5

14:44/M

17

ROCIO CASTILLO TX

44

19

581

50:46.9

52:34.8

1:47.8

31:04.8

16:19/M

18

MACY ANDERSON TX

232

18

601

59:02.4

1:05:40.4

6:38.0

39:20.3

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VILLARREAL CAMERON ARLINGTON TX

704

15

4

16:45.6

16:46.4

0:00.8

 

5:23/M

2

JACKSON CAMERON DENTON TX

721

15

6

16:50.1

16:50.5

0:00.4

0:04.4

5:25/M

3

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

593

18

9

17:17.1

17:17.6

0:00.4

0:31.5

5:33/M

4

MARIO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

367

17

11

17:36.9

17:38.0

0:01.0

0:51.3

5:40/M

5

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

195

17

13

17:44.0

17:44.0

0:58.4

5:42/M

6

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

197

18

14

17:51.3

17:51.6

0:00.3

1:05.7

5:44/M

7

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

198

17

15

18:03.3

18:03.3

1:17.7

5:48/M

8

LAWRENCE GAVIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

717

18

16

18:41.5

18:42.0

0:00.4

1:55.9

6:00/M

9

CONNOR MCCAIN TX

623

16

18

18:56.5

18:59.1

0:02.6

2:10.9

6:05/M

10

KENNETH LYNN JR Arlington TX

75

18

31

20:08.5

20:09.4

0:00.8

3:22.9

6:28/M

11

CALDERON EMILIO ARLINGTON TX

691

15

59

22:04.7

22:05.7

0:01.0

5:19.0

7:06/M

12

TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

595

15

67

22:31.4

22:40.9

0:09.5

5:45.8

7:14/M

13

RILEY CURNUTT TX

63

16

78

23:20.9

28:32.7

5:11.7

6:35.3

7:30/M

14

DONOVAN MABRA TX

70

17

79

23:21.3

28:32.9

5:11.6

6:35.7

7:30/M

15

WILL GANSS TX

345

18

109

24:28.3

25:09.0

0:40.6

7:42.7

7:52/M

16

JEFFREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

706

17

132

25:05.0

25:56.1

0:51.1

8:19.4

8:04/M

17

SAM MORALES ARLINGTON TX

426

16

186

26:42.8

27:35.2

0:52.4

9:57.1

8:35/M

18

NATHAN DERR VA

301

17

190

26:47.6

27:42.7

0:55.1

10:02.0

8:37/M

19

CAMERON TUCKER TX

776

19

207

27:04.9

28:44.6

1:39.6

10:19.3

8:42/M

20

KEITH WALKER TX

126

15

209

27:09.0

28:10.7

1:01.6

10:23.4

8:44/M

21

SERTZ MAX GRAND PRAIRIE TX

701

15

332

31:08.0

34:14.6

3:06.5

14:22.4

10:01/M

22

CHRIS BURTON ARLINGTON TX

575

19

349

31:32.7

33:38.3

2:05.6

14:47.1

10:08/M

23

OLIVER AGGER-SHELTON ARLINGTON TX

223

16

356

31:36.4

32:00.9

0:24.5

14:50.7

10:10/M

24

DAVID WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

550

16

396

32:57.0

34:09.3

1:12.3

16:11.4

10:36/M

25

AUSTIN MCKINNEY TX

418

17

406

33:28.2

35:45.9

2:17.7

16:42.6

10:46/M

26

ANDRES CAMPBELL TX

39

15

497

37:33.0

39:15.1

1:42.0

20:47.4

12:04/M

27

CAMERON ERWIN TX

46

16

582

50:47.1

52:34.0

1:46.8

34:01.5

16:20/M

28

COREY DUNAWAY CA

308

19

587

52:14.5

53:49.8

1:35.2

35:28.9

16:48/M

29

COLE O'BRIEN TX

189

17

589

53:25.5

54:25.2

0:59.7

36:39.9

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HILLARY ACKERMAN TX

221

20

51

21:23.4

21:27.4

0:04.0

 

6:53/M

2

FRANKE FARREN CEDAR HILL TX

723

20

107

24:20.6

24:48.7

0:28.1

2:57.1

7:49/M

3

KRISTIE GANSS Arlington TX

344

21

128

24:56.5

25:35.2

0:38.7

3:33.1

8:01/M

4

WHITNEY BELL TX

244

23

161

25:57.3

25:59.6

0:02.3

4:33.9

8:21/M

5

KATIE RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

162

23

163

26:09.1

26:22.3

0:13.1

4:45.7

8:25/M

6

BRITTNEY SIVO TX

689

24

165

26:15.0

27:23.0

1:08.0

4:51.6

8:26/M

7

HAYLEY HENDON Arlington TX

97

23

174

26:25.2

28:36.4

2:11.1

5:01.8

8:30/M

8

CARRIE CROWELL LA

290

24

194

26:52.4

29:06.1

2:13.7

5:28.9

8:38/M

9

BRITTAIN CROSE ARLINGTON TX

285

22

196

26:53.5

27:19.0

0:25.5

5:30.1

8:39/M

10

STACEY KAMROWSKI TX

390

24

197

26:53.6

27:07.8

0:14.2

5:30.2

8:39/M

11

SHELLY AGEE TX

222

22

198

26:53.6

27:19.3

0:25.6

5:30.2

8:39/M

12

JESSICA LONG TX

20

21

241

27:57.4

30:29.5

2:32.0

6:34.0

8:59/M

13

KRISTI SEWELL TX

495

22

255

28:23.7

29:07.7

0:44.0

7:00.3

9:08/M

14

AMANDA LYLE TEMPE AZ

412

24

287

29:32.0

31:50.3

2:18.3

8:08.6

9:30/M

15

ALEXIS ANDERSON TX

231

20

326

30:55.4

31:57.1

1:01.7

9:32.0

9:56/M

16

MEGAN KINDEL TX

138

20

343

31:27.6

31:40.1

0:12.4

10:04.2

10:07/M

17

EMILY BOREN TX

254

20

404

33:21.4

35:04.4

1:42.9

11:58.0

10:43/M

18

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

186

23

409

33:40.9

36:21.3

2:40.3

12:17.5

10:50/M

19

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

328

20

479

36:39.8

37:34.1

0:54.2

15:16.4

11:47/M

20

ASHLEY MATA TX

206

24

514

39:12.0

40:59.1

1:47.1

17:48.6

12:36/M

21

JESSICA MCCRORY ARLINGTON TX

668

21

519

39:51.1

41:59.2

2:08.1

18:27.7

12:49/M

22

MARCIE ROPER TX

473

23

550

44:14.4

44:53.7

0:39.3

22:51.0

14:13/M

23

KELCI ERWIN TX

45

20

584

50:47.9

52:34.5

1:46.6

29:24.5

16:20/M

24

KATHLEEN MCCLUNG MIDLOTHIAN TX

759

23

591

53:28.4

56:18.6

2:50.1

32:05.0

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB COSBY FLOWER MOUND TX

756

22

2

16:03.5

16:03.9

0:00.4

 

5:10/M

2

IVAN PINAL FORT WORTH TX

193

23

3

16:33.1

16:33.1

0:29.6

5:19/M

3

CHASE WADE Arlington TX

688

24

8

17:09.8

17:10.4

0:00.5

1:06.3

5:31/M

4

COE BEAR HAWKINS TX

135

22

21

19:24.5

19:26.3

0:01.8

3:21.0

6:14/M

5

TRAVIS NICKS TX

438

21

23

19:32.7

19:34.3

0:01.5

3:29.2

6:17/M

6

TONY BROWN TX

82

23

33

20:15.4

20:16.5

0:01.1

4:11.9

6:31/M

7

LUIZ DOS SANTON AR

204

23

35

20:27.7

21:02.5

0:34.8

4:24.2

6:35/M

8

FELENWISCHL TYLOE WAXACHIE TX

730

20

36

20:30.2

20:34.0

0:03.7

4:26.7

6:35/M

9

BRENT MCQUITTY

744

23

46

21:07.7

21:08.2

0:00.5

5:04.2

6:47/M

10

ANDRES CORTEZ MANSFIELD TX

34

22

50

21:19.0

21:20.7

0:01.6

5:15.5

6:51/M

11

ANDRE MCLANE TX

24

24

53

21:34.6

21:38.2

0:03.5

5:31.1

6:56/M

12

LUCAS JUSTL TX

205

23

54

21:36.3

21:47.5

0:11.1

5:32.8

6:57/M

13

CHRISTOPHER GRESENS TX

94

22

62

22:06.5

22:08.4

0:01.8

6:03.0

7:06/M

14

KEVIN GNADINGER TX

352

23

70

22:38.7

22:44.4

0:05.7

6:35.2

7:17/M

15

ARNOLD MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX

696

22

73

22:57.2

23:01.6

0:04.3

6:53.7

7:23/M

16

EDGAR GONZALEZ Mansfield TX

37

22

86

23:33.4

23:33.4

7:29.9

7:34/M

17

RYAN MELSON HURST TX

608

21

97

23:56.6

24:41.6

0:44.9

7:53.1

7:42/M

18

ERIC GARCIA

708

24

116

24:42.6

24:50.2

0:07.5

8:39.1

7:57/M

19

THOMAS PEPE ARLINGTON TX

451

23

121

24:45.6

25:02.0

0:16.4

8:42.1

7:57/M

20

COLIN SCHICKEDANZ TX

104

21

130

24:59.4

26:56.6

1:57.2

8:55.9

8:02/M

21

DANIEL DELOTTO ARLINGTON TX

748

24

139

25:24.3

25:55.7

0:31.3

9:20.8

8:10/M

22

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

293

24

144

25:26.0

25:58.6

0:32.5

9:22.5

8:11/M

23

SEBASTIAN BARRAZA TX

241

21

164

26:12.1

28:29.4

2:17.3

10:08.6

8:25/M

24

MITCH HENDON Fort Worth TX

96

24

173

26:25.2

28:36.4

2:11.2

10:21.6

8:30/M

25

KEVIN MCGEHEE TX

188

20

191

26:48.6

29:25.1

2:36.5

10:45.1

8:37/M

26

HENRY ADAM

775

23

195

26:53.3

30:38.0

3:44.6

10:49.8

8:39/M

27

JUSTIN CASE TX

14

20

210

27:09.5

28:33.1

1:23.6

11:06.0

8:44/M

28

STEPHEN MORALES TX

425

24

214

27:15.0

28:07.5

0:52.5

11:11.5

8:46/M

29

PHILLIP GARCIA TX

346

22

245

28:02.5

28:10.4

0:07.9

11:59.0

9:01/M

30

SAM LAMKIN TX

638

22

254

28:21.3

30:40.2

2:18.9

12:17.8

9:07/M

31

RYAN FITCH TX

91

20

259

28:26.3

28:52.3

0:25.9

12:22.8

9:09/M

32

KURT KAMROWSKI TX

391

22

273

29:03.5

29:16.9

0:13.4

12:59.9

9:20/M

33

CHRIS ATHON TX

43

24

313

30:29.4

31:42.3

1:12.8

14:25.9

9:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAIME WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

209

29

87

23:33.4

24:06.4

0:33.0

 

7:34/M

2

ESTER LYNCH TX

415

27

101

24:07.0

24:33.1

0:26.1

0:33.5

7:45/M

3

KATIE OZENICK TX

447

26

122

24:47.0

25:02.3

0:15.3

1:13.5

7:58/M

4

JACKIE MCLEMORE ARLINGTON TX

669

27

125

24:51.9

24:55.5

0:03.6

1:18.4

7:59/M

5

MARCELA LEON MANSFIELD TX

587

29

149

25:35.9

25:45.4

0:09.4

2:02.4

8:14/M

6

MICHELLE KLOCINSKI TX

396

25

188

26:44.6

27:12.7

0:28.0

3:11.1

8:36/M

7

JENALIE RAPHELT Arlington TX

161

29

236

27:48.4

28:02.6

0:14.2

4:14.9

8:56/M

8

AMY RUIZ TX

103

27

248

28:10.6

29:11.9

1:01.2

4:37.1

9:03/M

9

CHRISTINA FORT TX

32

28

251

28:17.2

29:25.5

1:08.2

4:43.7

9:06/M

10

KATIE ZAPPASODI TX

114

28

264

28:30.9

29:27.6

0:56.6

4:57.4

9:10/M

11

REBECCA ZAPPASODI COPPELL TX

115

29

265

28:31.0

29:27.4

0:56.4

4:57.5

9:10/M

12

REBECCA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

348

28

294

29:46.0

30:44.2

0:58.1

6:12.5

9:34/M

13

MELISSA GRAY TX

354

28

318

30:40.7

31:04.6

0:23.9

7:07.2

9:52/M

14

MELODY BAKER TX

780

28

352

31:34.6

33:55.2

2:20.5

8:01.2

10:09/M

15

JESSICA ZETNICK TX

202

29

357

31:37.5

33:36.2

1:58.7

8:04.0

10:10/M

16

KASEY IRION Waxahachie TX

378

25

391

32:52.2

33:50.4

0:58.2

9:18.7

10:34/M

17

MARION CANNON TX

270

27

403

33:16.7

34:46.4

1:29.6

9:43.2

10:42/M

18

LATASHA MCLAUGHLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

725

28

429

34:08.7

34:59.7

0:51.0

10:35.2

10:59/M

19

AMANDA NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX

120

29

435

34:30.2

38:48.0

4:17.7

10:56.7

11:06/M

20

COURTNEY COX TX

117

25

438

34:44.8

35:23.6

0:38.7

11:11.3

11:10/M

21

ASHLEY HINSON MANSFIELD TX

660

27

470

36:06.6

37:29.0

1:22.4

12:33.1

11:36/M

22

SANDRA FOWLER TX

337

28

480

36:40.8

37:14.4

0:33.6

13:07.3

11:47/M

23

LINDSI CAVENDER ARLINGTON TX

276

29

491

37:15.6

37:23.6

0:07.9

13:42.2

11:59/M

24

LACEY PE'VEY TX

124

28

504

38:29.0

38:41.6

0:12.5

14:55.5

12:22/M

25

COURTNEY DREW Waco TX

306

27

505

38:40.1

41:09.3

2:29.2

15:06.6

12:26/M

26

AMY MASSA ARLINGTON TX

416

25

531

40:44.8

42:30.7

1:45.9

17:11.3

13:06/M

27

ALISON ALLEN TX

229

28

538

42:00.0

44:17.9

2:17.9

18:26.5

13:30/M

28

STEPHANIE DILL CARROLLTON TX

303

25

540

42:31.5

44:46.4

2:14.9

18:58.0

13:40/M

29

DANIELLE KRACHT Grand Prairie TX

157

25

571

46:40.6

49:08.7

2:28.1

23:07.1

15:00/M

30

HEATHER HAAGEN TX

643

29

593

53:54.0

55:18.7

1:24.6

30:20.6

17:20/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARTER MCCLUNG MIDLOTHIAN TX

703

26

5

16:46.8

16:47.7

0:00.8

 

5:23/M

2

JUSTIN GRETZINGER TX

355

29

17

18:54.5

18:54.5

2:07.6

6:05/M

3

MATT ALTSCHUL TX

72

29

25

19:34.5

19:43.6

0:09.1

2:47.6

6:17/M

4

JUSTIN HUNTLEY Arlington TX

101

29

44

21:03.6

21:15.0

0:11.4

4:16.7

6:46/M

5

JAMES REESE TX

464

27

48

21:13.5

21:19.9

0:06.4

4:26.6

6:49/M

6

GARY T. PINA TX

453

26

56

21:48.2

22:05.7

0:17.5

5:01.3

7:01/M

7

CHRISTOPHER LEE TX

407

26

69

22:37.8

22:42.6

0:04.7

5:50.9

7:16/M

8

PAUL ENDORF TX

158

25

88

23:33.7

23:47.0

0:13.3

6:46.8

7:34/M

9

SCOT RUNYAN TX

479

28

110

24:28.7

24:44.8

0:16.1

7:41.8

7:52/M

10

CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT TX

556

28

123

24:48.2

25:35.1

0:46.8

8:01.3

7:58/M

11

BEN BROSE TX

167

27

126

24:55.7

25:22.9

0:27.2

8:08.8

8:01/M

12

CHRISTOPHER VINSON TX

685

29

142

25:24.8

25:31.2

0:06.3

8:37.9

8:10/M

13

DEREK SMITH DALLAS TX

568

26

151

25:44.7

27:01.2

1:16.4

8:57.8

8:16/M

14

FORD WILHITE TX

207

26

178

26:31.4

26:43.2

0:11.8

9:44.5

8:32/M

15

CASEY COLBY ARLINGTON TX

116

25

181

26:33.5

27:30.4

0:56.9

9:46.6

8:32/M

16

ROBERT FERGUSON TX

324

27

185

26:40.7

28:25.9

1:45.2

9:53.8

8:34/M

17

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

592

25

212

27:12.0

27:18.2

0:06.1

10:25.1

8:45/M

18

RYAN PE'VEY TX

125

29

243

27:58.7

28:10.6

0:11.8

11:11.8

9:00/M

19

TYLER VICKERS TX

534

25

256

28:24.4

29:33.3

1:08.8

11:37.6

9:08/M

20

J.C. DERRICK ARLINGTON TX

740

27

269

28:41.3

30:19.3

1:37.9

11:54.4

9:13/M

21

ADAM BUCHOLZ TX

264

27

276

29:09.7

29:09.7

12:22.8

9:22/M

22

CARTER MCCLUNG MIDLOTHIAN TX

753

26

289

29:32.4

31:33.5

2:01.1

12:45.5

9:30/M

23

JEFFREY DILL TX

304

25

324

30:49.8

33:05.0

2:15.1

14:02.9

9:55/M

24

GERMAN ALVARO BARRAZA TX

239

28

325

30:52.5

33:10.3

2:17.7

14:05.6

9:55/M

25

OMID ZARE EULESS TX

729

28

390

32:50.8

33:46.8

0:56.0

16:04.0

10:33/M

26

MATT HOFFER DENTON TX

584

29

454

35:14.7

37:19.0

2:04.3

18:27.8

11:20/M

27

EVAN ECKELKAMP TX

314

25

521

39:57.3

40:07.4

0:10.0

23:10.4

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MAGALY SOTO TX

511

34

41

20:54.7

20:56.1

0:01.4

 

6:43/M

2

JILLIAN NORMAN TX

25

33

72

22:56.3

23:02.2

0:05.9

2:01.6

7:22/M

3

APRIL REBER TX

463

31

75

23:00.7

23:06.7

0:06.0

2:06.0

7:24/M

4

LISA FLEURY IL

333

30

106

24:18.9

24:29.1

0:10.1

3:24.2

7:49/M

5

SHANNON WOOD TX

554

33

117

24:44.4

24:53.1

0:08.7

3:49.7

7:57/M

6

GENTRIE REISINGER POOL TX

466

31

146

25:31.4

26:49.0

1:17.5

4:36.7

8:12/M

7

SHAMIMA KHAN TX

169

33

147

25:33.2

25:39.5

0:06.3

4:38.5

8:13/M

8

ETEL MALAGON ARLINGTON TX TX

589

32

172

26:24.2

26:46.2

0:21.9

5:29.5

8:29/M

9

MERIDETH SORRENTINO NY

510

33

189

26:44.9

26:47.8

0:02.8

5:50.2

8:36/M

10

RUTH BOURMAN Fort Worth TX

258

30

218

27:20.9

27:22.3

0:01.4

6:26.2

8:47/M

11

REBECCA BARNETT ARLINGTON TX

238

34

280

29:19.2

29:34.8

0:15.5

8:24.5

9:26/M

12

AMBER OWENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

446

30

295

29:49.3

31:44.4

1:55.1

8:54.6

9:35/M

13

JENNIFER DUNN ARGYLE TX

733

31

299

30:00.6

30:38.6

0:38.0

9:05.9

9:39/M

14

LAURA DROMGOOLE TX

307

30

300

30:05.0

31:36.7

1:31.6

9:10.3

9:40/M

15

CHARLOTTE GRIMSLEY SPRINGTOWN TX

356

34

311

30:26.8

31:58.2

1:31.4

9:32.1

9:47/M

16

JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX

436

34

329

31:01.4

31:51.7

0:50.2

10:06.7

9:58/M

17

SARAH HEMPHILL NV

366

30

333

31:09.2

32:15.4

1:06.1

10:14.5

10:01/M

18

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

444

33

335

31:12.4

32:58.9

1:46.4

10:17.7

10:02/M

19

KATIE FENTON TX

111

31

336

31:17.3

31:38.8

0:21.4

10:22.6

10:04/M

20

SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX

279

30

337

31:19.4

31:39.0

0:19.5

10:24.7

10:04/M

21

CATHERINE CARLTON TX

274

31

367

31:51.7

34:22.6

2:30.9

10:57.0

10:14/M

22

ANGELINA VASILIO TX

528

33

387

32:39.2

35:06.9

2:27.7

11:44.5

10:30/M

23

CHRISTINA DANNER Grand Prairie TX

156

30

416

33:47.9

36:15.7

2:27.7

12:53.2

10:52/M

24

ANA OJEDA TX

442

30

421

33:55.2

36:17.1

2:21.8

13:00.5

10:54/M

25

VICKY VAN BUREN TX

524

31

432

34:22.3

35:48.3

1:26.0

13:27.6

11:03/M

26

KATHERYN STRONG ARLINGTON TX

516

30

452

35:12.3

35:32.3

0:20.0

14:17.6

11:19/M

27

CYMBRE PENWARDEN MANSFIELD TX

671

33

469

36:06.0

37:28.7

1:22.6

15:11.3

11:36/M

28

CRYSTAL KIRK ARLINGTON TX

761

30

487

36:54.6

39:54.0

2:59.4

15:59.9

11:52/M

29

AMY ZARATE TX

31

31

489

36:59.2

38:48.4

1:49.2

16:04.5

11:54/M

30

HEATHER HUGHES TX

371

30

490

37:15.5

39:22.7

2:07.1

16:20.8

11:59/M

31

SUSANNAH ELIZONDO TX

175

34

513

39:04.4

41:21.4

2:17.0

18:09.7

12:34/M

32

HOLLY ELLISON TX

176

34

524

40:04.9

41:28.9

1:24.0

19:10.2

12:53/M

33

SHELBY SEVIER ARLINGTON TX

492

30

532

40:45.0

41:38.9

0:53.8

19:50.3

13:06/M

34

KIESHA RAPHELT TX

164

32

544

42:53.9

43:09.8

0:15.9

21:59.2

13:47/M

35

SOUTHERLAND STACI ARLINGTON TX

692

30

572

46:44.1

47:05.2

0:21.1

25:49.4

15:02/M

36

ERIN MCCOLLOUGH TX

141

33

595

54:01.9

54:37.4

0:35.4

33:07.2

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX

679

33

7

17:06.0

17:06.1

0:00.1

 

5:30/M

2

JESSE DANNER Arlington TX

155

33

22

19:31.1

19:32.9

0:01.7

2:25.1

6:17/M

3

MORENO RONNIE CEDAR HILL TX

709

34

64

22:14.5

22:21.4

0:06.9

5:08.5

7:09/M

4

RYAN FERGUS TX

323

30

68

22:32.2

24:46.2

2:13.9

5:26.2

7:15/M

5

G RICK Arlington TX

468

33

83

23:29.7

23:37.5

0:07.7

6:23.7

7:33/M

6

GONZALES DANIEL ARLINGTON TX

695

31

138

25:21.8

27:39.5

2:17.6

8:15.8

8:09/M

7

THOMAS HEINZ TX

365

34

179

26:31.5

26:37.9

0:06.3

9:25.5

8:32/M

8

JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX

119

34

208

27:05.6

31:37.5

4:31.9

9:59.5

8:43/M

9

ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK

607

32

213

27:14.2

27:21.9

0:07.6

10:08.2

8:45/M

10

CARLOS LOPEZ JR TX

410

33

217

27:19.7

27:25.2

0:05.5

10:13.6

8:47/M

11

SHANE HILL Arlington TX

113

31

247

28:09.4

28:29.9

0:20.5

11:03.3

9:03/M

12

JESUS CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

269

31

250

28:13.3

28:56.7

0:43.3

11:07.3

9:04/M

13

PETER VAN BUREN TX

523

30

267

28:33.8

29:59.6

1:25.8

11:27.7

9:11/M

14

BRAD RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

160

32

309

30:22.3

30:39.4

0:17.1

13:16.3

9:46/M

15

BOBBY CAUDILL TX

87

33

354

31:35.8

31:58.8

0:23.0

14:29.7

10:09/M

16

JEFF CARLTON TX

273

31

366

31:50.7

34:22.5

2:31.8

14:44.6

10:14/M

17

JASON GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

347

30

400

33:01.4

33:58.8

0:57.4

15:55.4

10:37/M

18

KEVIN CARPENTER TX

275

30

420

33:53.8

36:16.2

2:22.4

16:47.8

10:54/M

19

BOBBY RITZHAUPT POTTSBORO TX

714

33

447

35:03.4

36:22.9

1:19.4

17:57.4

11:16/M

20

MATTHEW RAPHELT TX

163

34

477

36:35.9

36:53.8

0:17.8

19:29.9

11:46/M

21

STEPHEN KIRK ARLINGTON TX

760

31

495

37:29.5

40:29.4

2:59.8

20:23.5

12:03/M

22

TRAVIS OWENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

445

30

516

39:13.0

41:07.3

1:54.2

22:06.9

12:37/M

23

JAMES MCCOLLOUGH TX

142

32

594

53:54.6

54:28.3

0:33.7

36:48.6

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAWN REED ARLINGTON TX

53

39

166

26:16.9

26:23.4

0:06.4

 

8:27/M

2

KIM JONES TX

386

36

231

27:39.2

28:24.4

0:45.2

1:22.2

8:53/M

3

JENNY VIDOTTO TX

535

36

233

27:41.0

30:11.1

2:30.1

1:24.1

8:54/M

4

SARAH EVERIDGE FT WORTH TX

16

38

235

27:42.3

27:49.5

0:07.2

1:25.3

8:54/M

5

MELISSA ROSEMAN TX

475

37

240

27:56.9

29:22.0

1:25.0

1:39.9

8:59/M

6

ROBYN THORN TX

519

36

286

29:30.7

30:07.3

0:36.5

3:13.8

9:29/M

7

LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX

208

35

303

30:09.7

30:41.0

0:31.3

3:52.8

9:42/M

8

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

150

39

312

30:26.9

30:52.3

0:25.4

4:09.9

9:47/M

9

KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX

362

39

322

30:47.4

32:35.1

1:47.7

4:30.4

9:54/M

10

MESERET ABEBE FORT WORTH TX

220

38

327

31:00.7

32:39.8

1:39.0

4:43.7

9:58/M

11

ALICIA MOYER TX

430

39

385

32:35.6

35:03.2

2:27.6

6:18.7

10:29/M

12

JILL WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

560

38

394

32:55.4

34:22.4

1:26.9

6:38.5

10:35/M

13

SARITA ESQUEDA TX

565

35

398

32:59.5

35:27.9

2:28.4

6:42.5

10:36/M

14

RENAE KINDLE ARLINGTON TX

393

37

407

33:30.7

35:50.9

2:20.2

7:13.7

10:46/M

15

ANN MONEY TX

154

37

412

33:44.9

34:57.0

1:12.0

7:28.0

10:51/M

16

AMY SCHUSTER Arlington TX

130

35

419

33:52.7

34:23.1

0:30.4

7:35.8

10:53/M

17

ROCHELLE KING TX

74

39

422

33:57.1

34:23.6

0:26.4

7:40.2

10:55/M

18

SARAH SKINNER Fort Worth TX

506

37

457

35:18.5

36:33.5

1:14.9

9:01.6

11:21/M

19

KELLY SCHMIDT TX

487

36

473

36:20.4

37:22.9

1:02.5

10:03.4

11:41/M

20

CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

490

36

476

36:35.0

37:33.0

0:57.9

10:18.1

11:46/M

21

AMY BRIMER ARLINGTON TX

261

39

478

36:38.8

38:27.0

1:48.2

10:21.8

11:47/M

22

LISA RIVERA TX

470

39

484

36:48.9

37:12.0

0:23.1

10:31.9

11:50/M

23

LIZA KINDRED TX

395

38

486

36:51.5

37:14.7

0:23.1

10:34.6

11:51/M

24

ROSSI ROBBEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

757

35

492

37:17.4

40:08.0

2:50.6

11:00.4

11:59/M

25

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

327

39

503

38:28.9

38:57.6

0:28.7

12:11.9

12:22/M

26

KELLY FULTON TX

340

37

522

39:57.6

40:20.7

0:23.0

13:40.7

12:51/M

27

MARTHA BASS TX

211

35

530

40:35.4

42:58.7

2:23.2

14:18.5

13:03/M

28

ANNIE BRIDGEWATER TX

260

37

547

43:28.9

44:19.8

0:50.8

17:12.0

13:59/M

29

LAVON RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

27

35

564

45:55.1

48:46.2

2:51.1

19:38.2

14:46/M

30

VERONICA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

21

37

573

47:06.4

49:56.6

2:50.1

20:49.4

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX

129

38

12

17:40.2

17:40.6

0:00.3

 

5:41/M

2

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

529

36

28

19:53.6

19:54.7

0:01.1

2:13.3

6:24/M

3

TOAY EIKES CEDAR HILL TX

767

39

42

20:56.9

21:13.6

0:16.6

3:16.6

6:44/M

4

DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

22

39

49

21:18.6

21:23.5

0:04.9

3:38.3

6:51/M

5

STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX

675

39

58

21:53.9

21:58.0

0:04.1

4:13.7

7:02/M

6

BRIAN MCGOVERN TX

600

38

102

24:08.9

24:15.5

0:06.6

6:28.7

7:46/M

7

DON STROUT Grand Prairie TX

624

39

104

24:17.1

24:36.8

0:19.7

6:36.8

7:48/M

8

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

437

36

115

24:40.7

25:29.7

0:48.9

7:00.5

7:56/M

9

KENDALL WOOD TX

553

37

119

24:45.2

24:54.2

0:09.0

7:04.9

7:57/M

10

TERRY DUTCHER TX

310

38

120

24:45.4

25:02.1

0:16.7

7:05.1

7:57/M

11

DANIEL MATHIS TX

71

36

135

25:17.0

25:21.9

0:04.9

7:36.7

8:08/M

12

WILL LEAKE ARLINGTON TX

586

38

143

25:25.6

25:27.7

0:02.0

7:45.4

8:10/M

13

WENDELL JOUBERT TX

388

38

152

25:48.2

25:58.3

0:10.0

8:07.9

8:18/M

14

ALLEN RANDY EULESS TX

700

38

162

26:08.3

26:39.4

0:31.0

8:28.0

8:24/M

15

TROY CRAWFORD Arlington TX

283

37

167

26:17.6

27:21.7

1:04.0

8:37.3

8:27/M

16

GREG HAUGEN Arlington TX

363

35

226

27:34.8

28:46.7

1:11.9

9:54.5

8:52/M

17

MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX

558

37

229

27:38.3

28:35.7

0:57.3

9:58.1

8:53/M

18

RICK LAW ARLINGTON TX

665

39

284

29:24.4

29:52.1

0:27.6

11:44.1

9:27/M

19

JOE AMAYA AMAYA TX

230

36

301

30:07.8

32:02.1

1:54.3

12:27.5

9:41/M

20

CHRIS BALLENGER TX

236

38

316

30:34.1

30:44.9

0:10.7

12:53.8

9:50/M

21

CRAIG ROBERTSON TX

471

37

362

31:40.5

33:07.3

1:26.7

14:00.3

10:11/M

22

GARY BASS TX

210

36

364

31:48.8

34:12.5

2:23.7

14:08.5

10:14/M

23

SAMUEL FISCHER TX

332

38

374

32:09.4

32:54.5

0:45.0

14:29.2

10:20/M

24

ROBERT FULTON TX

341

38

381

32:20.5

32:43.3

0:22.8

14:40.3

10:24/M

25

ROBERT FENTON TX

112

35

410

33:42.4

34:04.4

0:22.0

16:02.2

10:50/M

26

JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX

389

37

427

33:59.9

34:36.1

0:36.2

16:19.7

10:56/M

27

TREY HAMMONDS TX

214

37

430

34:14.8

36:39.7

2:24.8

16:34.6

11:00/M

28

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

374

38

444

34:52.9

36:03.8

1:10.9

17:12.6

11:13/M

29

SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

606

38

462

35:40.0

36:35.9

0:55.9

17:59.7

11:28/M

30

BRIAN SKINNER TX

504

39

465

35:46.6

37:02.2

1:15.6

18:06.3

11:30/M

31

JOHN HARMS MANSFIELD TX

582

38

482

36:43.8

39:31.9

2:48.0

19:03.6

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JODY HAWKINS TX

133

44

38

20:46.0

20:46.9

0:00.8

 

6:41/M

2

CAROL MORELAN TX

428

41

114

24:40.4

24:44.8

0:04.3

3:54.4

7:56/M

3

DELISA ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

225

41

204

26:58.4

29:15.8

2:17.4

6:12.3

8:40/M

4

KRISTY KUNDYSEK TX

401

42

220

27:26.2

27:33.5

0:07.2

6:40.2

8:49/M

5

KECIA KELLY TX

392

40

239

27:55.8

28:38.3

0:42.4

7:09.8

8:59/M

6

GINA OLIVARES TX

443

43

244

27:59.4

30:36.8

2:37.4

7:13.3

9:00/M

7

KELLY MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

140

40

257

28:24.7

29:00.1

0:35.4

7:38.7

9:08/M

8

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

294

42

268

28:39.3

29:39.4

1:00.0

7:53.3

9:13/M

9

ARUNA NATHU Arlington TX

433

40

305

30:16.3

30:19.6

0:03.3

9:30.2

9:44/M

10

JENNIFER JOHNSTON TX

383

44

307

30:17.5

30:28.2

0:10.6

9:31.5

9:44/M

11

LICHELLE ALDANA MA

224

42

314

30:31.0

31:24.0

0:52.9

9:45.0

9:49/M

12

MONICA JAMES TX

73

40

328

31:01.0

31:26.5

0:25.4

10:15.0

9:58/M

13

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

546

42

331

31:07.3

32:17.8

1:10.5

10:21.3

10:00/M

14

MICHELLE WHEETLEY TX

539

40

358

31:38.9

33:20.5

1:41.6

10:52.8

10:10/M

15

DIANE SHARPE CA

498

43

365

31:50.4

33:23.8

1:33.3

11:04.4

10:14/M

16

KAREN FISCHER TX

331

43

375

32:10.3

32:54.5

0:44.2

11:24.2

10:21/M

17

VICKI HAFER TX

66

41

408

33:40.4

35:22.5

1:42.0

12:54.4

10:50/M

18

KIM HUSBAND TX

377

44

423

33:58.3

35:12.1

1:13.8

13:12.3

10:55/M

19

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

411

44

425

33:59.4

35:24.3

1:24.9

13:13.4

10:56/M

20

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

375

41

433

34:22.9

35:33.2

1:10.3

13:36.8

11:03/M

21

KATHY METZGER TX

421

43

459

35:19.5

35:55.7

0:36.2

14:33.5

11:21/M

22

JULIE CERZA ARLINGTON TX

578

42

460

35:28.5

37:00.7

1:32.2

14:42.4

11:24/M

23

STACEY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX

726

42

461

35:34.4

36:35.7

1:01.2

14:48.3

11:26/M

24

LINDA MORRIS TX

429

44

483

36:47.1

36:59.1

0:11.9

16:01.1

11:50/M

25

STACEY VOIGT TX

536

42

493

37:24.8

39:36.8

2:11.9

16:38.8

12:02/M

26

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

613

43

494

37:25.1

39:30.3

2:05.2

16:39.0

12:02/M

27

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

629

41

499

37:45.1

39:10.7

1:25.6

16:59.0

12:08/M

28

KIMBERLY GAREY TX

47

44

501

38:14.2

40:35.3

2:21.1

17:28.2

12:18/M

29

LAURI JENSEN-CAMPBELL TX

41

44

509

38:44.2

41:27.8

2:43.5

17:58.2

12:27/M

30

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

329

44

526

40:30.0

41:25.3

0:55.2

19:43.9

13:01/M

31

KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX

358

40

543

42:46.8

43:17.4

0:30.6

22:00.7

13:45/M

32

CATHY HASTINGS CA

361

40

545

43:19.0

44:52.9

1:33.8

22:32.9

13:56/M

33

VICKI BORNE TX

218

41

567

46:29.3

47:38.9

1:09.6

25:43.2

14:57/M

34

JULIE DENNIS TX

89

43

590

53:26.6

54:44.1

1:17.5

32:40.5

17:11/M

35

DEANNA ROBINSON TX

146

43

596

54:02.5

54:37.3

0:34.8

33:16.4

17:22/M

36

MARSHA WAYNE LEWISVILLE TX

673

42

599

58:13.7

58:24.6

0:10.8

37:27.7

18:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN LYONS AUSTIN TX

666

42

30

20:01.7

20:04.7

0:02.9

 

6:26/M

2

HOOD MATT IRVINE CA

694

41

39

20:51.4

20:53.9

0:02.5

0:49.7

6:42/M

3

CHAD WONG ARLINGTON TX

635

44

40

20:52.9

20:57.0

0:04.0

0:51.2

6:43/M

4

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

591

44

60

22:06.3

22:13.8

0:07.4

2:04.6

7:06/M

5

JOHN REED ARLINGTON TX

52

42

80

23:23.0

23:24.6

0:01.5

3:21.3

7:31/M

6

MIKE GLEASON Arlington TX

92

43

95

23:54.3

24:06.3

0:11.9

3:52.6

7:41/M

7

DON PLAISTOW TX

33

41

96

23:56.4

25:05.3

1:08.8

3:54.7

7:42/M

8

KYLE BORNE TX

217

41

98

23:59.3

24:10.0

0:10.7

3:57.5

7:43/M

9

JASON RAY ARLINGTON TX

724

40

105

24:17.6

24:45.6

0:28.0

4:15.9

7:48/M

10

DOUG HAFER TX

65

43

113

24:35.7

24:46.1

0:10.4

4:34.0

7:54/M

11

WALT JONES Arlington TX

385

40

136

25:17.9

26:05.9

0:48.0

5:16.1

8:08/M

12

CURT METZGER TX

422

44

159

25:54.8

26:33.1

0:38.2

5:53.1

8:20/M

13

BLAKE EDMOND FT WORTH TX

315

41

180

26:31.7

26:41.7

0:10.0

6:29.9

8:32/M

14

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

622

42

203

26:56.0

27:49.9

0:53.8

6:54.3

8:40/M

15

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

262

42

206

26:59.6

27:46.7

0:47.1

6:57.9

8:41/M

16

SHAUN CAMPBELL TX

38

43

224

27:30.6

29:46.2

2:15.5

7:28.9

8:51/M

17

CHRIS GULLO TX

17

42

242

27:57.8

30:30.1

2:32.2

7:56.1

8:59/M

18

GERVALL MARK ARLINGTON TX

698

44

266

28:31.7

28:49.7

0:17.9

8:30.0

9:10/M

19

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

251

43

283

29:23.0

29:51.3

0:28.3

9:21.3

9:27/M

20

ERIK GROSS TX

357

42

296

29:53.3

30:41.4

0:48.0

9:51.6

9:37/M

21

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

227

40

340

31:22.9

32:28.1

1:05.1

11:21.2

10:05/M

22

ERIC HEREFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

659

42

382

32:23.4

34:03.1

1:39.7

12:21.7

10:25/M

23

MARTIN CUELLAR TX

291

44

463

35:40.2

37:05.6

1:25.4

15:38.5

11:28/M

24

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

325

41

466

35:47.7

36:15.5

0:27.8

15:46.0

11:30/M

25

TODD CRACKEL TX

132

43

500

37:53.5

39:15.2

1:21.7

17:51.8

12:11/M

26

MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

543

40

520

39:53.0

41:27.1

1:34.0

19:51.2

12:49/M

27

MICHAEL TURNER ALVARADO TX

604

42

541

42:32.9

43:58.3

1:25.3

22:31.2

13:41/M

28

CLAYTON HUSBAND BURLESON TX

373

43

559

45:31.7

47:32.2

2:00.5

25:29.9

14:38/M

29

SEAN WHEETLEY TX

538

41

561

45:45.9

47:28.8

1:42.8

25:44.2

14:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX

18

46

52

21:29.9

21:32.8

0:02.8

 

6:54/M

2

KATHLEEN OSHEA TX

564

45

129

24:56.6

25:30.3

0:33.6

3:26.7

8:01/M

3

DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ TX

107

49

148

25:34.1

27:30.7

1:56.6

4:04.1

8:13/M

4

THERESA DERR VA

300

47

153

25:48.3

26:43.2

0:54.9

4:18.3

8:18/M

5

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

484

48

182

26:36.8

26:50.7

0:13.8

5:06.8

8:33/M

6

MINDY RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

469

45

221

27:27.0

27:36.6

0:09.6

5:57.0

8:50/M

7

ROBIN CROUCH ANGLETON TX

288

46

237

27:53.4

28:10.9

0:17.4

6:23.4

8:58/M

8

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

518

47

252

28:20.1

28:31.2

0:11.0

6:50.1

9:07/M

9

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

280

49

271

28:52.7

30:25.5

1:32.7

7:22.7

9:17/M

10

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

168

48

282

29:22.2

29:41.3

0:19.1

7:52.3

9:27/M

11

MARY GANSS TX

343

48

285

29:25.3

30:06.1

0:40.8

7:55.3

9:28/M

12

CARIS BRYANT TX

644

45

334

31:10.0

32:28.5

1:18.4

9:40.0

10:01/M

13

HOLLY BURTON ARLINGTON TX

574

47

389

32:42.3

33:01.5

0:19.2

11:12.3

10:31/M

14

LORI BUCKLEY EULESS TX

728

49

395

32:55.9

33:49.4

0:53.5

11:25.9

10:35/M

15

KIMBERLY ODELL TX

441

46

411

33:42.5

34:55.8

1:13.2

12:12.5

10:50/M

16

NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX

650

49

437

34:42.0

35:38.9

0:56.8

13:12.1

11:09/M

17

DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX

736

49

442

34:51.8

37:33.6

2:41.7

13:21.8

11:12/M

18

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TX

29

45

488

36:58.7

38:47.6

1:48.8

15:28.8

11:53/M

19

KELLY REAGAN TX

461

47

506

38:41.0

41:10.7

2:29.7

17:11.0

12:26/M

20

SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

765

45

527

40:30.6

41:56.3

1:25.7

19:00.6

13:01/M

21

LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX

569

49

537

41:58.2

43:24.2

1:25.9

20:28.2

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEWART CROUCH ANGLETON TX

287

49

19

19:13.9

19:15.8

0:01.9

 

6:11/M

2

ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX

15

49

34

20:16.1

20:18.6

0:02.4

1:02.2

6:31/M

3

CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

93

48

43

20:59.3

21:08.9

0:09.5

1:45.4

6:45/M

4

VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX

625

46

55

21:47.7

21:51.2

0:03.5

2:33.7

7:00/M

5

DOUGLAS HELMS ARLINGTON TX

658

46

63

22:07.0

22:10.9

0:03.8

2:53.1

7:07/M

6

MARC CHAPMAN TX

88

48

85

23:32.2

23:47.1

0:14.9

4:18.3

7:34/M

7

REX STEWART Arlington TX

646

48

89

23:34.9

23:39.4

0:04.5

4:20.9

7:35/M

8

TIM STRUEBY TX

645

49

99

24:00.4

24:16.2

0:15.7

4:46.5

7:43/M

9

PAUL WOODARD ARLINGTON TX

555

46

111

24:29.9

24:36.9

0:06.9

5:16.0

7:52/M

10

MARK HAWKINS TX

134

46

124

24:48.8

24:51.3

0:02.5

5:34.9

7:58/M

11

WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX

570

47

150

25:43.5

27:10.0

1:26.4

6:29.6

8:16/M

12

TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

457

46

154

25:48.7

26:37.2

0:48.5

6:34.7

8:18/M

13

GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

743

45

169

26:19.1

26:45.2

0:26.0

7:05.2

8:28/M

14

SCOTT CAMP VENUS TX

173

49

170

26:20.2

27:19.8

0:59.5

7:06.3

8:28/M

15

DAVE RUSSELL HURST TX

614

49

171

26:22.9

26:49.2

0:26.3

7:09.0

8:29/M

16

JACKIE ROBINSON Fort Worth TX

472

47

176

26:26.5

26:51.1

0:24.5

7:12.6

8:30/M

17

MATTHEW SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX

503

48

205

26:58.9

29:07.7

2:08.8

7:45.0

8:40/M

18

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

330

47

211

27:10.9

27:44.4

0:33.5

7:57.0

8:44/M

19

KELLY CURNUTT TX

62

45

227

27:35.9

32:48.5

5:12.5

8:22.0

8:52/M

20

GREG TICKNOR TX

520

46

277

29:09.9

30:55.3

1:45.3

9:56.0

9:22/M

21

CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX

687

49

288

29:32.1

29:43.7

0:11.6

10:18.2

9:30/M

22

ROB METZGER TX

619

49

290

29:35.4

31:42.1

2:06.7

10:21.5

9:31/M

23

MCGOUGH ED MANSFIELD TX

711

49

344

31:27.6

31:52.5

0:24.8

12:13.7

10:07/M

24

JAMES BENSON CUMMING GA

603

49

350

31:33.1

33:55.8

2:22.6

12:19.2

10:09/M

25

EVERT GONZALEZ Mansfield TX

36

49

355

31:36.3

32:13.6

0:37.2

12:22.4

10:10/M

26

ELIZONDO ABRAHAM TX

705

46

373

32:09.3

33:16.3

1:07.0

12:55.4

10:20/M

27

DAN WITHERS TX

547

45

399

33:00.5

34:12.9

1:12.3

13:46.6

10:37/M

28

MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

621

48

426

33:59.6

35:56.9

1:57.2

14:45.7

10:56/M

29

MARK KUNDYSEK TX

402

48

436

34:34.4

35:26.9

0:52.4

15:20.5

11:07/M

30

SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX

739

45

445

34:58.0

35:16.2

0:18.1

15:44.1

11:15/M

31

RUSSELL MCCRORY ARLINGTON TX

667

47

518

39:50.0

41:59.2

2:09.1

20:36.1

12:48/M

32

TONY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

577

46

566

46:15.5

47:47.5

1:32.0

27:01.5

14:52/M

33

DAVID VERKEST CO

532

45

574

47:15.9

49:29.8

2:13.8

28:02.0

15:12/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

194

53

118

24:44.5

24:50.8

0:06.3

 

7:57/M

2

ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

369

50

183

26:37.4

26:50.3

0:12.9

1:52.9

8:34/M

3

DAWNE SCHRODT MIDLOTHIAN TX

488

51

192

26:49.0

27:20.0

0:30.9

2:04.5

8:37/M

4

DANDY WATKINS TX

537

53

275

29:04.4

29:15.0

0:10.5

4:19.9

9:21/M

5

ROCIO SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

481

52

279

29:16.8

29:21.3

0:04.5

4:32.3

9:25/M

6

HELEN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

602

50

291

29:39.4

31:00.3

1:20.9

4:54.9

9:32/M

7

ELAINE MECCA DALLAS TX

420

50

292

29:45.1

31:13.0

1:27.9

5:00.5

9:34/M

8

GINA MAYFEILD

684

50

297

29:55.0

30:28.5

0:33.4

5:10.4

9:37/M

9

WHILE SUSAN ARLINGTON TX

702

51

298

29:57.8

31:26.6

1:28.8

5:13.3

9:38/M

10

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX

298

52

319

30:41.7

32:14.4

1:32.7

5:57.2

9:52/M

11

ELIZABETH GARRETT TX

177

51

339

31:22.7

31:54.5

0:31.7

6:38.2

10:05/M

12

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

413

53

341

31:26.6

33:43.8

2:17.1

6:42.1

10:06/M

13

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

26

52

348

31:32.3

32:04.2

0:31.8

6:47.8

10:08/M

14

EDITH GONZALEZ Mansfield TX

35

51

384

32:27.4

33:04.7

0:37.2

7:42.9

10:26/M

15

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

292

54

401

33:04.3

33:06.1

0:01.8

8:19.8

10:38/M

16

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

769

54

413

33:45.0

36:06.1

2:21.0

9:00.5

10:51/M

17

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON TX

122

50

424

33:58.5

34:40.7

0:42.2

9:14.0

10:55/M

18

LYNDA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX

735

53

441

34:51.1

37:33.3

2:42.1

10:06.6

11:12/M

19

CATHY BALDWIN SOUTHLAKE TX

652

50

448

35:03.5

36:35.6

1:32.1

10:18.9

11:16/M

20

DAWN PFAHNING MANSFIELD TX

452

52

458

35:19.3

35:55.9

0:36.5

10:34.8

11:21/M

21

CARI STAROSTA MANSFIELD TX

773

51

468

35:55.2

38:05.5

2:10.2

11:10.7

11:33/M

22

CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX

596

50

475

36:30.6

38:52.7

2:22.1

11:46.0

11:44/M

23

MARIA SPIGENER TX

512

54

529

40:34.5

40:45.7

0:11.1

15:50.0

13:03/M

24

SUSAN METZGER TX

618

50

533

41:04.3

43:07.4

2:03.1

16:19.7

13:12/M

25

KAREN RHODES ARLINGTON TX

467

51

535

41:36.9

43:25.8

1:48.9

16:52.3

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

682

50

29

19:57.9

19:58.7

0:00.7

 

6:25/M

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

567

54

47

21:13.5

21:16.7

0:03.2

1:15.5

6:49/M

3

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

170

51

57

21:48.6

21:54.5

0:05.8

1:50.7

7:01/M

4

COLBY NICKS TX

439

50

65

22:14.8

22:25.7

0:10.8

2:16.8

7:09/M

5

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

13

50

66

22:15.5

22:20.7

0:05.2

2:17.5

7:09/M

6

MIKE BROWN Sulphur Springs TX

83

53

84

23:30.4

23:33.6

0:03.1

3:32.4

7:33/M

7

JEFF PATTERSON TX

128

50

100

24:03.7

24:16.8

0:13.0

4:05.7

7:44/M

8

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

368

51

127

24:56.1

25:10.0

0:13.9

4:58.1

8:01/M

9

DOUG SMITH TX

509

50

133

25:05.4

26:30.4

1:25.0

5:07.4

8:04/M

10

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

423

53

177

26:30.6

26:39.9

0:09.2

6:32.7

8:31/M

11

PAUL MEYER ARLINGOTN TX

779

50

200

26:55.8

29:16.5

2:20.7

6:57.8

8:39/M

12

RICHARD MATHEWS ARLINGTON TX

601

53

262

28:29.1

28:29.1

8:31.1

9:10/M

13

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

476

50

304

30:12.0

31:44.6

1:32.5

10:14.0

9:43/M

14

BARNEY DERR VA

299

51

323

30:47.4

31:43.2

0:55.8

10:49.4

9:54/M

15

TOM SCHICKEDANZ TX

105

53

345

31:30.6

33:33.9

2:03.3

11:32.6

10:08/M

16

GARY PINA Carrollton TX

454

54

351

31:33.5

31:53.5

0:20.0

11:35.5

10:09/M

17

ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX

286

52

369

31:57.7

32:24.1

0:26.4

11:59.7

10:16/M

18

NORBERTO SANTANA FORT WORTH TX

482

50

380

32:15.9

33:55.1

1:39.2

12:17.9

10:22/M

19

KEVIN SHORT Fort Worth TX

502

51

402

33:16.1

34:46.4

1:30.2

13:18.2

10:42/M

20

KEN BETTIS MANSFIELD TX

246

53

405

33:24.4

34:00.1

0:35.7

13:26.4

10:44/M

21

KELLY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

541

52

568

46:35.1

49:28.6

2:53.4

26:37.1

14:59/M

22

LARRY HINTON TX

123

53

569

46:40.3

46:53.6

0:13.2

26:42.3

15:00/M

23

PHIL HATTON TX

626

52

577

49:03.8

51:24.2

2:20.3

29:05.8

15:46/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

398

58

232

27:39.4

27:47.0

0:07.6

 

8:53/M

2

DEVANIE FERGUS TX

321

56

261

28:26.9

29:38.1

1:11.2

0:47.4

9:09/M

3

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

521

59

274

29:04.3

31:36.4

2:32.1

1:24.8

9:21/M

4

DEBRA OZENICK Arlington TX

448

56

315

30:32.0

30:45.8

0:13.8

2:52.5

9:49/M

5

KATHLEEN DUPONT Arlington TX

309

57

368

31:53.9

32:07.0

0:13.1

4:14.4

10:15/M

6

DENISE STATON ARLINGTON TX

514

57

376

32:10.9

33:28.5

1:17.6

4:31.4

10:21/M

7

JANICE DOWELL-WYATT TX

305

57

510

38:52.8

41:00.3

2:07.5

11:13.3

12:30/M

8

SHARON BALTHROP TX

237

56

539

42:26.2

43:13.1

0:46.8

14:46.8

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KENNETH LEWIS ARLINGOTN TX

746

57

92

23:46.8

24:10.6

0:23.8

 

7:39/M

2

RAY ANDREWS FT WORTH TX

235

57

108

24:20.6

25:50.1

1:29.5

0:33.7

7:49/M

3

KENNETH HROMCIK Arlington TX

628

57

160

25:56.5

26:26.9

0:30.3

2:09.6

8:20/M

4

TEDDY VIATOR TX

533

59

216

27:18.5

27:20.3

0:01.7

3:31.7

8:47/M

5

GARY DUNLAP KELLER TX

732

56

230

27:39.1

28:16.2

0:37.0

3:52.3

8:53/M

6

TOM HARDIN TX

95

56

260

28:26.4

28:53.8

0:27.4

4:39.6

9:09/M

7

VIDRINE PHIL ARLINGTON TX

722

55

263

28:29.7

29:00.9

0:31.1

4:42.9

9:10/M

8

BILL GAREY TX

48

56

293

29:45.4

32:06.8

2:21.3

5:58.5

9:34/M

9

KEN MORALES TX

424

56

310

30:24.9

31:16.3

0:51.4

6:38.0

9:46/M

10

JIM SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX

597

57

371

32:07.3

34:29.8

2:22.5

8:20.4

10:20/M

11

ED KIT SOUTHLAKE TX

661

56

393

32:55.0

34:28.7

1:33.6

9:08.2

10:35/M

12

GERMAN JUAN BARRAZA TX

240

55

414

33:46.1

36:04.7

2:18.5

9:59.2

10:51/M

13

GARLAND RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

159

56

443

34:51.9

35:09.8

0:17.8

11:05.1

11:12/M

14

JOHN BURTON ARLINGTON TX

573

57

553

45:01.2

47:07.7

2:06.4

21:14.3

14:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

247

60

131

25:02.7

25:12.7

0:09.9

 

8:03/M

2

JULIANA REICHENSTEIN TX

616

61

378

32:13.5

32:34.8

0:21.3

7:10.8

10:22/M

3

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

630

63

397

32:59.1

33:25.9

0:26.7

7:56.4

10:36/M

4

SYDNEY RITZHAUPT POTTSBORO TX

712

63

451

35:09.8

36:28.9

1:19.0

10:07.1

11:18/M

5

BECKY BURGESS TX

84

61

523

40:00.0

40:58.2

0:58.2

14:57.2

12:52/M

6

JOYCE RYAN Grand Prairie TX

480

63

555

45:13.8

45:37.6

0:23.8

20:11.1

14:32/M

7

JENNIFER ENDERS ARLINGTON TX

771

62

579

49:53.0

52:25.7

2:32.7

24:50.3

16:02/M

8

GAIL CAMP VENUS TX

172

60

598

57:45.7

58:49.6

1:03.9

32:43.0

18:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

557

64

225

27:32.0

29:39.0

2:07.0

 

8:51/M

2

DAN FERGUS TX

322

63

238

27:55.8

29:06.7

1:10.9

0:23.7

8:59/M

3

ARNOLD LARRY ARLINGTON TX

697

62

388

32:40.1

33:43.3

1:03.1

5:08.1

10:30/M

4

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

28

62

453

35:13.2

35:45.6

0:32.3

7:41.2

11:19/M

5

JIM MCCOLLOUGH TX

139

63

508

38:43.5

39:16.8

0:33.2

11:11.5

12:27/M

6

DUANE DOUGHERTY TROUP TX

615

60

560

45:41.4

47:54.0

2:12.5

18:09.4

14:41/M

7

BILL PETERSON TX

192

62

586

51:53.3

54:56.4

3:03.1

24:21.3

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

336

65

450

35:05.7

37:25.5

2:19.8

 

11:17/M

2

LYNN FRANCIS San Antonio TX

338

66

536

41:43.6

42:19.4

0:35.7

6:37.9

13:25/M

3

GLENDA KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX

719

65

578

49:09.8

51:20.4

2:10.6

14:04.0

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

612

66

74

23:00.5

23:03.2

0:02.7

 

7:24/M

2

MEL KOBERMUSZ TX

399

69

234

27:41.2

27:53.0

0:11.7

4:40.7

8:54/M

3

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

335

66

431

34:15.6

36:34.3

2:18.7

11:15.1

11:01/M

4

FOGG JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

710

69

434

34:30.0

34:48.5

0:18.5

11:29.4

11:06/M

5

JOHN DOWDY TX

174

68

511

38:54.4

41:11.1

2:16.7

15:53.9

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL VERKEST ARLINGTON TX

531

70

496

37:31.2

39:43.1

2:11.8

 

12:04/M

2

BILL STATON TX

513

70

549

44:11.8

45:28.9

1:17.0

6:40.6

14:12/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA SCHELLSCHMIDT TX

180

77

557

45:19.6

45:21.8

0:02.1

 

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

459

81

575

47:36.6

48:38.4

1:01.8

 

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CLARK ROBERT ARLINGTON TX

731

83

90

23:41.0

23:44.4

0:03.4

 

7:37/M

2

PAUL RAITZ TX

460

81

554

45:07.0

46:21.4

1:14.3

21:26.0

14:30/M

3

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX

408

82

556

45:18.5

45:37.7

0:19.1

21:37.4

14:34/M