Arlington Heroes Run

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 2748 32 M 1 Top Fin   22:05.6 22:08.3 0:02.6 7:06/M
2 AGI HERNANDEZ 2762 36 M 1 30-39 0:27.9 22:33.6 22:36.5 0:02.8 7:15/M
3 JOHN HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2769 14 M 1 11-14 0:46.7 22:52.4 22:54.5 0:02.0 7:21/M
4 JONATHAN POWERS IRVING TX 4369 26 M 1 20-29 1:17.3 23:23.0 23:26.9 0:03.9 7:31/M
5 ALEXANDER ROMO ARLINGTON TX 4406 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:49.8 23:55.4 24:00.0 0:04.5 7:41/M
6 GLENN CLINGENPEEL ARLINGTON TX 2710 45 M 1 45-49 1:52.8 23:58.5 24:03.5 0:05.0 7:42/M
7 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2789 60 M 1 60-99 1:54.2 23:59.9 24:10.2 0:10.3 7:43/M
8 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 2744 12 F 1 Top Fin   24:12.3 24:12.8 0:00.5 7:47/M
9 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 2740 54 F 1 Top Fin 0:01.6 24:14.0 24:21.8 0:07.8 7:48/M
10 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 2788 49 M 2 45-49 2:53.6 24:59.3 25:02.6 0:03.3 8:02/M
11 JASON RAY ARLINGTON TX 1973 46 M 3 45-49 3:16.8 25:22.5 26:26.6 1:04.0 8:09/M
12 AVA HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 2704 12 F 1 11-14 1:18.1 25:30.5 25:38.4 0:07.9 8:12/M
13 MADDIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1958 14 F 2 11-14 1:54.7 26:07.0 26:08.0 0:01.0 8:24/M
14 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2753 42 F 1 40-44 2:30.3 26:42.6 26:54.2 0:11.6 8:35/M
15 DERECK GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2768 17 M 1 15-19 4:46.7 26:52.3 26:59.5 0:07.1 8:38/M
16 TERESITA REYES ARLINGTON TX 2778 34 F 1 30-39 2:53.8 27:06.1 27:13.7 0:07.6 8:43/M
17 FORREST DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 524 23 M 2 20-29 5:10.2 27:15.9 27:20.0 0:04.0 8:46/M
18 BERNADETTE DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 483 23 F 1 20-29 3:13.6 27:25.9 27:30.0 0:04.0 8:49/M
19 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2752 39 M 2 30-39 5:30.7 27:36.4 27:48.0 0:11.6 8:52/M
20 WILL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2702 44 M 1 40-44 5:32.1 27:37.7 27:44.4 0:06.6 8:53/M
21 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ 2763 35 M 3 30-39 5:45.1 27:50.7 27:55.4 0:04.7 8:57/M
22 Unknown Partic. 2764 2764 M 1 0- 0 5:45.1 27:50.8 27:54.7 0:03.8 8:57/M
23 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 1959 12 M 2 11-14 5:54.8 28:00.5 28:01.4 0:00.8 9:00/M
24 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1957 11 M 3 11-14 6:00.8 28:06.5 28:07.4 0:00.9 9:02/M
25 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2772 25 M 3 20-29 6:17.2 28:22.8 28:25.0 0:02.1 9:07/M
26 ROBERT MCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1778 45 M 4 45-49 6:18.3 28:24.0 28:27.7 0:03.7 9:08/M
27 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2750 12 F 3 11-14 4:12.9 28:25.2 28:28.5 0:03.2 9:08/M
28 HOFFMAN LAURA ARLINGTON TX 2776 38 F 2 30-39 4:22.4 28:34.7 28:38.7 0:04.0 9:11/M
29 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 2730 53 M 1 50-54 7:04.4 29:10.1 29:12.9 0:02.8 9:23/M
30 MICHAL HAWKINS WAKE VILLAGE TX 2732 35 F 3 30-39 5:30.5 29:42.9 29:42.9 9:33/M
31 CHASE RUSSO ARLINGTON TX 4451 11 M 4 11-14 7:46.9 29:52.6 29:56.0 0:03.3 9:36/M
32 TOM SCHAMP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1779 40 M 2 40-44 7:51.8 29:57.4 29:59.5 0:02.0 9:38/M
33 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2751 45 F 1 45-49 5:54.7 30:07.0 30:10.3 0:03.3 9:41/M
34 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 2731 38 F 4 30-39 6:14.6 30:26.9 30:30.4 0:03.5 9:47/M
35 DANIA MEDINA IRVING TX 2893 39 F 5 30-39 6:32.2 30:44.5 30:50.2 0:05.6 9:53/M
36 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 2765 34 M 4 30-39 9:04.9 31:10.5 31:16.0 0:05.5 10:01/M
37 JACK HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 2707 47 M 5 45-49 9:13.0 31:18.7 31:27.7 0:08.9 10:04/M
38 CHERYL WEBB 2797 54 F 1 50-54 7:11.4 31:23.8 31:29.8 0:06.0 10:05/M
39 ASHLEY BEAMEN 2760 15 F 1 15-19 7:16.8 31:29.1 31:35.7 0:06.5 10:07/M
40 LAUREN HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 2733 30 F 6 30-39 7:19.1 31:31.5 31:45.6 0:14.1 10:08/M
41 HAROLD BARNTHSON ARLINGTON TX 2720 68 M 2 60-99 9:26.3 31:31.9 31:36.2 0:04.2 10:08/M
42 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2738 59 F 1 55-59 7:28.2 31:40.5 31:49.1 0:08.5 10:11/M
43 TYLER MCCOWAN GAINESVILLE TX 2889 24 M 4 20-29 9:53.5 31:59.2 32:11.4 0:12.1 10:17/M
44 AUBIN HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 2703 14 F 4 11-14 8:12.7 32:25.1 32:33.4 0:08.3 10:25/M
45 CHRISTOPHER MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2743 50 M 2 50-54 10:23.0 32:28.7 32:44.1 0:15.3 10:26/M
46 ROBERT HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 2734 31 M 5 30-39 10:37.6 32:43.3 33:01.1 0:17.8 10:31/M
47 CHELSEA POWERS IRVING TX 2896 26 F 2 20-29 8:33.9 32:46.2 32:57.3 0:11.1 10:32/M
48 ALISON MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 2711 55 F 2 55-59 9:01.6 33:13.9 33:20.2 0:06.2 10:41/M
49 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 2713 58 M 1 55-59 11:14.9 33:20.5 33:27.8 0:07.2 10:43/M
50 JOSH GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 1960 36 M 6 30-39 11:19.2 33:24.8 33:33.6 0:08.7 10:44/M
51 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 2719 6 M 1 1- 8 11:19.5 33:25.2 33:26.0 0:00.8 10:45/M
52 AMY HIGHTOWER CHULA GA 2786 39 F 7 30-39 9:18.9 33:31.2 33:40.8 0:09.5 10:47/M
53 SHELBY ATHERTON BELTON TX 2715 24 F 3 20-29 9:26.0 33:38.3 33:44.2 0:05.9 10:49/M
54 DELAINEY NEAL BURLESON TX 2716 11 F 5 11-14 9:26.6 33:38.9 33:44.6 0:05.7 10:49/M
55 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 2741 68 M 3 60-99 11:43.7 33:49.4 34:00.9 0:11.5 10:52/M
56 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2727 56 F 3 55-59 9:43.3 33:55.7 33:57.9 0:02.2 10:54/M
57 ERIC JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1962 44 M 3 40-44 11:58.5 34:04.1 34:12.3 0:08.1 10:57/M
58 KATIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1956 14 F 6 11-14 10:00.0 34:12.3 34:13.4 0:01.1 11:00/M
59 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 2728 63 F 1 60-99 10:32.7 34:45.0 34:59.4 0:14.3 11:10/M
60 PAM DAVIES TEXARKANA TX 2725 58 F 4 55-59 10:36.8 34:49.1 35:01.6 0:12.5 11:12/M
61 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2771 54 F 2 50-54 10:39.7 34:52.0 34:55.4 0:03.4 11:13/M
62 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 2745 71 F 2 60-99 10:42.0 34:54.3 35:01.6 0:07.3 11:13/M
63 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 1969 10 M 1 9-10 12:59.2 35:04.8 35:06.9 0:02.1 11:17/M
64 CLAYTON FAWTHROP ARLINGTON TX 1967 10 M 2 9-10 13:00.5 35:06.2 35:08.0 0:01.8 11:17/M
65 CORY TINSLEY ARLINGTON TX 2755 26 M 5 20-29 13:01.3 35:07.0 35:12.2 0:05.1 11:17/M
66 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 2749 71 M 4 60-99 13:02.3 35:08.0 35:11.2 0:03.2 11:18/M
67 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 1970 45 F 2 45-49 11:01.9 35:14.2 35:17.6 0:03.3 11:20/M
68 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 1968 44 M 4 40-44 13:09.6 35:15.3 35:17.9 0:02.6 11:20/M
69 BRIAN THALMAN ARLINGTON TX 2792 34 M 7 30-39 13:42.8 35:48.5 35:58.3 0:09.8 11:31/M
70 JOSHUA TEDESCO 2767 34 M 8 30-39 14:29.3 36:35.0 36:55.3 0:20.3 11:46/M
71 ISABELLA TEDESCO 2766 10 F 1 9-10 12:24.5 36:36.8 36:56.9 0:20.1 11:46/M
72 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2726 50 M 3 50-54 15:02.8 37:08.5 37:28.4 0:19.8 11:56/M
73 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 2723 65 F 3 60-99 13:12.9 37:25.2 37:36.0 0:10.8 12:02/M
74 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 2729 54 M 4 50-54 15:25.8 37:31.5 37:44.3 0:12.7 12:04/M
75 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 2747 53 M 5 50-54 15:37.4 37:43.1 37:52.8 0:09.7 12:08/M
76 LISA BONEFAS 2774 55 F 5 55-59 13:57.9 38:10.2 38:31.3 0:21.0 12:16/M
77 ZACH SCHAMP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1921 12 M 5 11-14 17:32.6 39:38.3 39:40.0 0:01.7 12:45/M
78 DUSTIN GLISSON GRAPEVINE TX 2718 31 M 9 30-39 17:36.2 39:41.8 39:41.8 12:46/M
79 MADILYN SWANSON ARLINGTON TX 4458 6 F 1 1- 8 15:41.7 39:54.1 40:00.2 0:06.0 12:50/M
80 LAURA VIGIL ARLINGTON TX 1963 47 F 3 45-49 15:45.8 39:58.1 40:05.2 0:07.1 12:51/M
81 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 2782 59 M 2 55-59 18:08.3 40:13.9 40:14.7 0:00.8 12:56/M
82 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 2746 56 F 6 55-59 17:07.3 41:19.7 41:37.3 0:17.5 13:17/M
83 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 2758 60 F 4 60-99 18:05.8 42:18.2 42:23.0 0:04.8 13:36/M
84 JOE WAY ARLINGTON TX 2757 60 M 5 60-99 20:56.1 43:01.8 43:18.2 0:16.4 13:50/M
85 KATHY CRUSTO-WAY ARLINGTON TX 2724 60 F 5 60-99 18:49.5 43:01.8 43:18.0 0:16.1 13:50/M
86 DOUG STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 1955 39 M 10 30-39 22:44.2 44:49.9 44:56.4 0:06.4 14:25/M
87 KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 1975 45 F 4 45-49 21:11.5 45:23.8 45:34.6 0:10.7 14:36/M
88 TONYA WOODLEY BURLESON TX 2717 30 F 8 30-39 21:21.6 45:33.9 45:39.2 0:05.3 14:39/M
89 TIM SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2783 51 M 6 50-54 24:12.3 46:17.9 46:25.2 0:07.2 14:53/M
90 CONNIE HOYING ARLINGTON TX 2735 59 F 7 55-59 24:16.7 48:29.0 48:45.0 0:16.0 15:35/M
91 CHRIS LANDRY ARLINGTON TX 2770 30 M 11 30-39 28:18.8 50:24.4 51:16.2 0:51.7 16:12/M
92 Unknown Partic. 2795 2795 M 2 0- 0 29:15.4 51:21.0 51:36.6 0:15.5 16:31/M
93 LASENA HARVILL ARLINGTON TX 1972 48 F 5 45-49 27:17.4 51:29.7 51:51.2 0:21.4 16:33/M
94 TRACY CHRIST ARLINGTON TX 2784 46 F 6 45-49 27:20.9 51:33.2 51:46.3 0:13.0 16:35/M
95 SOPHIA BROADNAX ARLINGTON TX 2722 54 F 3 50-54 28:10.7 52:23.0 52:31.0 0:07.9 16:51/M
96 Unknown Partic. 2761 2761 M 3 0- 0 31:47.2 53:52.9 54:00.4 0:07.5 17:19/M
97 YARNGALA WILLIAMS 2781 44 F 2 40-44 29:45.6 53:57.9 54:21.9 0:23.9 17:21/M
98 STACY BRIDGER ARLINGTON TX 2773 57 F 8 55-59 29:57.0 54:09.4 54:09.4 17:25/M
99 AVA THALMAN ARLINGTON TX 2791 7 F 2 1- 8 32:37.6 56:50.0 56:59.9 0:09.9 18:16/M
100 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 2793 34 F 9 30-39 32:38.6 56:51.0 57:01.1 0:10.1 18:17/M