21st Annual A Little Night Run 5K TIMED

Age Group Results

May 31, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMAN FORT WORTH TX

6598

31

6

19:29.1

19:31.1

 

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

6584

52

1

17:31.0

17:31.5

 

5:38/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

6596

44

8

20:47.2

20:49.3

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

6581

42

3

18:28.4

18:29.0

 

5:56/M

 
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILEE BROWN TX

6362

8

126

39:00.6

39:10.0

 

12:32/M

2

PAYTON THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

6494

7

158

51:26.4

51:49.5

12:25.8

16:32/M

3

TORI FISHER

6566

9

159

52:18.0

52:38.9

13:17.3

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

6356

9

89

32:08.8

32:24.5

 

10:20/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

6341

13

31

24:39.2

24:40.7

 

7:56/M

2

KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX

6374

10

39

25:42.9

25:44.9

1:03.7

8:16/M

3

KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

6575

14

79

30:38.7

30:41.8

5:59.5

9:51/M

4

BROOK WILLETT Azle TX

6501

14

83

31:02.8

31:21.7

6:23.6

9:59/M

5

MARLEE THOMAS TOLAR TX

6340

11

107

35:02.7

35:11.3

10:23.5

11:16/M

6

LAURA ANDERSON Fort Worth TX

6332

12

109

35:07.7

35:16.5

10:28.5

11:17/M

7

LINDSEY BRACKIN

6576

10

116

36:17.6

36:25.5

11:38.4

11:40/M

8

SIDNEY KING

6571

14

128

39:37.0

39:57.6

14:57.8

12:44/M

9

LOGAN KING TX

6337

12

162

57:18.7

57:26.9

32:39.5

18:25/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TJ FOSTER TX

6336

14

10

21:08.0

21:08.0

 

6:48/M

2

JOHAN CHEAH

6560

13

27

24:25.9

24:28.2

3:17.9

7:51/M

3

NATHAN HENN HASLET TX

6426

12

47

26:57.2

26:59.0

5:49.2

8:40/M

4

ERIK ANCHONDO TX

6347

10

81

30:56.7

31:08.7

9:48.7

9:57/M

5

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

6582

10

87

31:27.5

31:31.0

10:19.5

10:07/M

6

AARON MORGAN

6553

12

104

34:50.8

34:52.4

13:42.8

11:12/M

7

JACOB BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

6358

11

135

40:30.8

40:46.5

19:22.8

13:01/M

8

JAKE WALPOLE

6594

12

136

40:30.9

40:46.5

19:22.9

13:01/M

9

PRESTON MCBRIDE Springtown TX

6524

10

154

46:58.7

47:02.6

25:50.7

15:06/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATELYN HAGUE Crowley TX

6533

16

120

37:40.0

37:52.6

 

12:07/M

2

MALLORY THOMAS TOLAR TX

6339

16

161

57:11.9

57:26.7

19:31.9

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB BARRETT

6599

19

4

18:40.9

18:42.0

 

6:00/M

2

WILL ROSS

6593

15

20

23:22.6

23:33.6

4:41.7

7:31/M

3

CHARLIE KENNAN

6559

19

24

24:01.4

24:04.7

5:20.5

7:43/M

4

ALEX MCKERROW FT WORTH TX

6535

16

101

33:53.4

33:59.0

15:12.5

10:54/M

5

JOHN T. SHEARER Aledo TX

6531

15

137

40:32.3

40:43.1

21:51.4

13:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH MOORE FORT WORTH TX

6476

24

33

24:46.0

24:58.6

 

7:58/M

2

BREANNA HAYES FORT WORTH TX

6424

24

58

28:28.1

28:49.8

3:42.0

9:09/M

3

SHAYLA COX KELLER TX

6371

23

63

28:53.0

28:57.7

4:06.9

9:17/M

4

ABBY CHILDERS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

6367

20

72

29:58.4

30:02.5

5:12.4

9:38/M

5

CRYSTAL HOLGUIN FORT WORTH TX

6432

24

92

32:23.0

32:35.5

7:36.9

10:25/M

6

COREY VITT FORT WORTH TX

6495

24

100

33:48.8

33:57.2

9:02.8

10:52/M

7

ELIZABETH TERRY FORT WORTH TX

6491

23

129

39:49.3

39:57.5

15:03.3

12:48/M

8

VALERIE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

6528

24

132

40:14.3

40:29.3

15:28.2

12:56/M

9

SINE FRIEL FORT WORTH TX

6527

23

133

40:14.7

40:29.8

15:28.6

12:56/M

10

JORDAN LASSITER HASLET TX

6447

24

147

44:31.2

44:55.8

19:45.1

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRANDON CURRAN Dallas TX

6521

23

26

24:04.4

24:14.0

 

7:44/M

2

JOHN AVERILL JR. LAKE KIOWA TX

6350

21

37

25:31.7

25:34.9

1:27.3

8:12/M

3

KYLE KEELING TX

6441

21

54

27:48.5

27:57.3

3:44.1

8:56/M

4

ANDREW HEREDIA FORT WORTH TX

6428

24

95

32:53.5

33:05.5

8:49.1

10:34/M

5

BRIAN MCANINCH FORT WORTH TX

6471

24

150

45:32.5

45:48.5

21:28.0

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

6588

29

43

26:13.6

26:20.6

 

8:26/M

2

KATIE CANNON EULESS TX

6364

29

70

29:41.5

29:46.5

3:27.9

9:33/M

3

MOLLY WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

6499

25

74

30:03.9

30:21.6

3:50.2

9:40/M

4

SARA CARUSO FORT WORTH TX

6366

26

85

31:14.1

31:32.7

5:00.4

10:03/M

5

WHITNEY WILLBANKS BOYD TX

6555

29

97

33:19.4

33:45.2

7:05.7

10:43/M

6

KRISTIN SALAGAJ EULESS TX

6489

27

114

35:42.2

35:56.5

9:28.6

11:29/M

7

MICHELLE HOWARD HALTOM CITY TX

6433

25

122

37:41.9

38:06.4

11:28.3

12:07/M

8

MAEGAN KUYKENDALL

6551

26

138

41:11.1

41:20.4

14:57.5

13:15/M

9

KEILA OLIVARES-BETTY LAKE DALLAS TX

6482

29

140

41:16.6

41:37.3

15:03.0

13:16/M

10

SHELLY LAYTON

6549

28

142

43:00.0

43:09.5

16:46.3

13:50/M

11

KENDRA SCRIBNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

6512

27

146

43:46.3

44:02.6

17:32.6

14:04/M

12

ELLEN SHARP KELLER TX

6590

29

148

45:09.1

45:19.3

18:55.5

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

6557

27

9

21:03.6

21:05.9

 

6:46/M

2

DENNIS MULLER FORT WORTH TX

6477

27

19

23:09.2

23:30.5

2:05.6

7:27/M

3

BARRETT BRANNON FORT WORTH TX

6359

27

32

24:42.1

24:56.7

3:38.5

7:57/M

4

CODY JUSTICE FORT WORTH TX

6438

26

49

27:10.9

27:13.4

6:07.3

8:44/M

5

JEREMY ALLMAN KELLER TX

6346

25

62

28:51.4

28:56.9

7:47.8

9:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA BRADLEY

6569

33

35

25:11.7

25:14.1

 

8:06/M

2

SANDIE NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

6478

30

38

25:33.3

26:00.9

0:21.5

8:13/M

3

CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

6562

34

60

28:48.2

28:56.0

3:36.4

9:16/M

4

TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY TX

6418

34

77

30:25.9

30:37.0

5:14.2

9:47/M

5

KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY JUSTIN TX

6475

33

86

31:16.7

31:28.0

6:05.0

10:03/M

6

MELBA SALDANA Bedford TX

6518

33

112

35:35.6

35:41.8

10:23.9

11:26/M

7

JESSIKA GARDNER

6548

33

124

38:15.2

38:24.5

13:03.4

12:18/M

8

RACHAEL KING

6572

33

127

39:36.4

39:57.2

14:24.7

12:44/M

9

TRACI BLEVINS FORT WORTH TX TX

6509

34

139

41:12.5

41:32.0

16:00.7

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

6561

34

2

18:12.7

18:13.8

 

5:51/M

2

ANDREW DUBA

6563

31

16

22:24.1

22:30.3

4:11.3

7:12/M

3

JEREMY POLKRUS

6587

32

22

23:49.1

23:55.6

5:36.4

7:39/M

4

RYAN STIMMEL Hurst TX

6519

30

30

24:37.3

24:47.4

6:24.6

7:55/M

5

AARON NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

6479

31

59

28:40.0

29:11.5

10:27.3

9:13/M

6

SAM NELSON

6595

31

67

29:26.0

29:33.1

11:13.2

9:28/M

7

RYAN ERWIN DECATUR TX

6554

30

115

35:42.4

36:08.3

17:29.6

11:29/M

8

ZACH ZETTLER HASLET TX

6506

30

155

47:19.9

47:38.7

29:07.2

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

6445

38

11

21:24.5

21:26.1

 

6:53/M

2

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

6573

36

29

24:37.1

24:43.9

3:12.5

7:55/M

3

CARMEN LIPSCOMB DENTON TX

6449

39

111

35:28.0

35:45.5

14:03.4

11:24/M

4

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

6510

39

113

35:41.1

36:01.2

14:16.5

11:28/M

5

DEBRA WILLETT Azle TX

6502

38

130

40:04.3

40:26.0

18:39.8

12:53/M

6

MARTA ZIEGLER KELLER TX

6507

35

144

43:43.9

44:00.1

22:19.4

14:03/M

7

ELIZABETH JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

6437

35

145

43:44.7

44:00.4

22:20.1

14:04/M

8

MELVA HWANG BURLESON TX

6511

36

149

45:16.2

45:27.7

23:51.7

14:33/M

9

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

6493

36

157

51:25.3

51:48.6

30:00.8

16:32/M

10

SHANNON MEYERS ARLINGTON TX

6473

35

163

1:02:01.8

1:02:35.8

40:37.3

19:56/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL CASTILLO Fort Worth TX

6529

36

71

29:45.7

29:56.6

 

9:34/M

2

JASON WALTERS FORT WORTH TX TX

6514

35

73

30:02.9

30:05.8

0:17.2

9:39/M

3

DARRICK HENRY

6550

37

103

34:14.5

34:24.4

4:28.8

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KARA BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

6574

41

55

27:57.6

28:05.3

 

8:59/M

2

KRISTIN SCOTT BEDFORD TX

6602

40

65

29:13.0

29:36.5

1:15.4

9:24/M

3

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

6513

40

82

30:59.6

31:12.2

3:02.0

9:58/M

4

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FORT WORTH TX

6505

41

102

34:11.0

34:34.5

6:13.4

10:59/M

5

TRACYE WEST ALEDO TX

6497

44

106

34:55.5

35:10.4

6:57.9

11:14/M

6

SHELLY CANSINO TX

6365

44

117

36:21.1

36:34.3

8:23.5

11:41/M

7

MARY THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

6492

40

119

37:14.8

37:38.8

9:17.2

11:58/M

8

MELISSA SHEARER Aledo TX

6532

41

134

40:28.7

40:43.2

12:31.1

13:01/M

9

JUDY AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

6508

44

141

42:08.5

42:25.4

14:10.9

13:33/M

10

TERRIE NORMAN BURLESON Texas

6600

42

151

45:48.5

45:55.7

17:50.9

14:44/M

11

SHARI MCBRIDE SPRINGTOWN TX

6523

44

153

46:47.9

47:02.7

18:50.3

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

6592

40

7

20:01.4

20:02.8

 

6:26/M

2

CHRIS TANSEY

6558

42

12

21:41.3

21:45.1

1:39.9

6:58/M

3

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

6601

44

42

26:01.3

26:08.5

5:59.9

8:22/M

4

KEN BROWN

6564

43

46

26:45.6

26:59.4

6:44.2

8:36/M

5

STEVEN ONG TX

6483

44

48

26:59.6

27:01.2

6:58.2

8:41/M

6

LANCE LEHNER FORT WORTH TX

6448

41

56

28:05.4

28:14.1

8:04.0

9:02/M

7

DAVID HENN HASLET TX

6425

43

66

29:16.6

29:35.2

9:15.2

9:25/M

8

JOHN SHEARER Aledo TX

6530

40

75

30:07.7

30:23.1

10:06.3

9:41/M

9

BENJAMIN BUNAC Cleburne TX

6525

42

90

32:16.3

32:27.8

12:14.9

10:23/M

10

TIMOTHY WEST ALEDO TX

6498

44

91

32:17.1

32:31.1

12:15.7

10:23/M

11

RIC BROWN TX

6334

43

108

35:02.8

35:26.6

15:01.4

11:16/M

12

BRIAN THOMAS TX

6338

43

110

35:13.7

35:27.2

15:12.3

11:19/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

6586

49

28

24:32.3

24:37.1

 

7:53/M

2

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

6500

49

40

25:43.5

26:00.6

1:11.2

8:16/M

3

HELEN BROOKS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

6361

47

41

25:56.8

25:58.8

1:24.5

8:20/M

4

BARBARA MCMAHON ALEDO TX

6472

48

61

28:50.9

29:07.9

4:18.6

9:16/M

5

TINA HENRY Fort Worth TX

6427

48

96

33:12.0

33:24.3

8:39.7

10:41/M

6

TARYN PERKINS NRH TEXAS

6570

48

105

34:54.1

35:02.5

10:21.8

11:13/M

7

MARGARITE ANDERSON TOLAR TX

6333

46

118

36:57.9

37:15.3

12:25.6

11:53/M

8

JULIE MCKERROW FT WORTH TX

6534

47

121

37:40.1

37:52.9

13:07.8

12:07/M

9

CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX

6577

46

123

38:10.8

38:26.1

13:38.5

12:16/M

10

CONNIE FISHER

6565

48

160

52:24.5

52:45.3

27:52.2

16:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF BREESE

6580

45

13

21:58.8

22:01.3

 

7:04/M

2

DENNIS MAIETTA SPRINGTOWN TX

6597

49

14

22:05.6

22:40.7

0:06.8

7:06/M

3

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

6589

49

17

22:52.1

22:53.1

0:53.3

7:21/M

4

JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

6357

47

34

25:02.1

25:17.7

3:03.2

8:03/M

5

MARK MCKERROW FT WORTH TX

6536

48

36

25:25.1

25:30.7

3:26.3

8:10/M

6

VANCE AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

6349

48

64

29:04.4

29:21.2

7:05.6

9:21/M

7

BOBBY DAVIS Granbury TX

6335

45

80

30:40.5

31:02.8

8:41.6

9:52/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

6442

51

45

26:39.7

26:48.0

 

8:34/M

2

MICHELE HAWTHORN WATAUGA TX

6423

53

53

27:36.9

27:40.9

0:57.2

8:52/M

3

NANCY FUDGE Alvarado TX

6526

52

69

29:41.4

29:48.9

3:01.7

9:33/M

4

WENDY JENKINS NRH TX

6435

50

76

30:12.8

30:18.3

3:33.1

9:43/M

5

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

6504

54

84

31:12.2

31:17.0

4:32.5

10:02/M

6

PAMELA CHILDERS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

6368

50

94

32:44.2

32:49.6

6:04.5

10:32/M

7

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

6373

54

98

33:25.1

33:28.9

6:45.4

10:45/M

8

SHIRLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

6503

54

152

46:01.5

46:19.3

19:21.8

14:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

6583

51

5

19:15.6

19:16.3

 

6:11/M

2

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

6516

54

23

23:49.3

23:53.5

4:33.7

7:39/M

3

MARK JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX

6436

51

52

27:31.6

27:36.8

8:16.0

8:51/M

4

TOM HAWTHORN WATAUGA TX

6422

53

93

32:41.0

32:51.2

13:25.4

10:31/M

5

LARRY JENKINS NRH TX

6434

53

156

47:27.4

47:33.0

28:11.8

15:15/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICK MUNCIE

6585

56

88

31:52.8

32:06.4

 

10:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

6537

56

15

22:08.0

22:10.2

 

7:07/M

2

JOE PIAZZA FORT WORTH TX

6578

56

18

22:57.2

22:58.3

0:49.2

7:23/M

3

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

6348

57

25

24:03.5

24:13.3

1:55.5

7:44/M

4

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

6568

55

50

27:14.8

27:23.8

5:06.8

8:45/M

5

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

6355

55

57

28:09.5

28:30.9

6:01.5

9:03/M

6

MOORE MATTHEWS ROANOKE TX

6470

56

68

29:30.4

29:52.0

7:22.4

9:29/M

7

RON KERWIN WATAUGA TX

6567

59

125

38:54.4

39:16.7

16:46.4

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLE NELSON-MEYERS BURLESON TX

6480

62

143

43:25.9

43:48.8

 

13:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

6488

62

21

23:41.3

23:42.0

 

7:37/M

2

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

6486

62

44

26:17.5

26:20.4

2:36.2

8:27/M

3

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

6579

62

51

27:31.2

27:32.3

3:49.8

8:51/M

4

MARK JONSON COLLEYVILLE TX

6517

60

99

33:42.8

33:49.6

10:01.4

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY CRAIG FORT WORTH TX

6372

67

131

40:07.2

40:27.4

 

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ARTHUR SALAZAR N RICHLAND HILLS TX

6490

65

78

30:33.2

30:36.1

 

9:49/M